Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Oct23_PawsCl_set1.shtml

Paws & Claws 5K

Hopkinton , MA, October 23, 2011

[Age Groups ]

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


5K

                                                                                                                               Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    MICHAEL CLEMENTS                  MARLBOROUGH          MA                     288    M       1 30-39               24:59.1      8:02/M
      2    BEN ADAMS                         UPTON                MA                       1    M       1  0-18               25:08.8      8:05/M
      3    DARA DALMATA                      HOPKINTON            MA   DOG                57    F       1 30-39               25:37.1      8:14/M
      4    JEREMY HAZZARD                    HOPKINTON            MA                     107    M       2  0-18               25:49.9      8:18/M
      5    MARSHALL RANDOLPH                 WELLESLEY            MA                     283    M       1 60-99               25:53.9      8:19/M
      6    DEBRA MURILAR                     ASHLAND              MA                     322    F       1 50-59               26:07.6      8:24/M
      7    MICHELE LABICH                    SOUTHBORO            MA   DOG               345    F       1 40-49               26:11.0      8:25/M
      8    ANDREW HARTMAN                    LYNN                 MA                      99    M       2 30-39               26:13.2      8:26/M
      9    DAVID BAUR                        ASHLAND              MA                      15    M       1 40-49               26:17.4      8:27/M
     10    SOUTHERN JACOB                    HOPKINTON            MA                     355    M       3  0-18               26:17.9      8:27/M
     11    JESSICA GOOLEY                    HOPKINTON            MA                     273    F       1  0-18               26:18.3      8:27/M
     12    LAUREN HAZZARD                    HOPKINTON            MA                     106    F       2  0-18               26:18.9      8:27/M
     13    SARA WARDEN                       SOUTHBOROUGH         MA                     252    F       2 30-39               26:22.2      8:29/M
     14    OLIVIA CASELLA                    HOPKINTON            MA                     298    F       3  0-18               26:23.2      8:29/M
     15    MATT CALISTRI                     NATICK               MA                      34    M       2 40-49               26:26.3      8:30/M
     16    MARK CLEMONS                      HOPKINTON            MA                     328    M       1 50-59               26:28.9      8:31/M
     17    LAURA MAURICIO                    LUDLOW               MA                     155    F       3 30-39               26:31.0      8:32/M
     18    MIKE MCNAMARA                     HOPKINTON            MA                     162    M       3 40-49               26:31.2      8:32/M
     19    KERRI MOCKO                       STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT   DOG               167    F       1 19-29               26:32.8      8:32/M
     20    PATRICK CANN                      WORCESTER            MA   DOG                36    M       1 19-29               26:33.0      8:32/M
     21    WES DENERING                      ASHLAND              MA                     308    M       2 50-59               26:36.1      8:33/M
     22    MARY DONOVAN                      SUDBURY              MA                      67    F       2 19-29               26:39.8      8:34/M
     23    MAUREEN SCHWARTZ                  ANDOVER              MA                     215    F       4 30-39               26:40.5      8:34/M
     24    CAMERON HASSELBAUM                BELLINGHAM           MA                     105    M       4  0-18               26:43.2      8:35/M
     25    MAUREEN KELLY                     GRAFTON              MA                     123    F       5 30-39               26:44.8      8:36/M
     26    JARED PRAY                        HOPKINTON            MA                     340    M       3 30-39               26:44.9      8:36/M
     27    HILARY SCHWAFEL                   SHREWSBURY           MA                     213    F       3 19-29               26:46.0      8:36/M
     28    CAMMIE HUNT                       SOUTH BERWICK        ME                     110    F       2 40-49               26:47.6      8:37/M
     29    MICHAEL CHAMPAGNE                 WALTHAM              MA   DOG                40    M       2 19-29               26:50.9      8:38/M
     30    DAN KINZLER                       HOPKINTON            MA                     329    M       5  0-18               26:51.7      8:38/M
     31    MICHAEL BURTMAN                   NORWOO               MA                      33    M       3 19-29               26:52.1      8:38/M
     32    ANDI DAUNAIS                      NORTHBORO            MA                      59    F       6 30-39               26:53.1      8:39/M
     33    DONNA LEBLANC                     SUTTON               MA                     132    F       2 50-59               26:55.8      8:39/M
     34    BILL DESMOND                      UPTON                MA                      62    M       2 60-99               26:55.9      8:39/M
     35    DAVE BALARDINI                    MEDWAY               MA   DOG               321    M       4 40-49               26:56.2      8:40/M
     36    JEN MANNING                       HOPKINTON            MA                     144    F       4  0-18               26:56.6      8:40/M
     37    NATALIE HARRIS                    HOPKINTON            MA                      98    F       5  0-18               26:56.6      8:40/M
     38    MEGAN RONZIO                      UPTON                MA                     206    F       7 30-39               26:56.6      8:40/M
     39    ANDREA BAGLEY                     FOXBORO              MA   DOG               284    F       4 19-29               26:56.8      8:40/M
     40    KERRI CALISTRI                    NATICK               MA                      35    F       3 40-49               26:57.6      8:40/M
     41    TERAISA SABATINI                  FRANKLIN             MA                     212    F       8 30-39               26:58.7      8:40/M
     42    STACEY SQUATRITO                  HOPKINTON            MA                     224    F       4 40-49               26:59.2      8:41/M
     43    RACHEL GOOLEY                     HOPKINTON            MA                     274    F       6  0-18               26:59.3      8:41/M
     44    PAUL GRASSO                       STERLING             MA                      93    M       5 40-49               27:00.7      8:41/M
     45    MARCELA GALLI                     WESTFORD             MA                      88    F       5 40-49               27:00.9      8:41/M
     46    COLLEEN BRIDGEMAN                 WILLINGTON           CT                      25    F       6 40-49               27:07.1      8:43/M
     47    BILL HOLDEN                       HOLDEN               MA                     339    M       4 30-39               27:08.3      8:43/M
     48    BOB PENNELL                       UXBRIDGE             MA                     191    M       3 50-59               27:10.8      8:44/M
     49    AMY BELL                          SHREWSBURY           MA   DOG                18    F       9 30-39               27:12.0      8:45/M
     50    MATT BAILEY                       PEPPERELL            MA                       7    M       4 19-29               27:14.1      8:45/M
     51    MELISSA MCDONALD                  RUTLAND              MA   DOG               158    F       7 40-49               27:15.3      8:46/M
     52    AL MORRISSEY                      SHREWSBURY           MA   DOG               338    M       4 50-59               27:15.4      8:46/M
     53    HARON BLUM                        WATERTOWN            MA                     359    M       5 30-39               27:16.3      8:46/M
     54    KATIE GIROUX                      WESTBORO             MA   DOG               281    F       8 40-49               27:16.8      8:46/M
     55    SHUYLER GOOLEY                    HOPKINTON            MA                     275    F       7  0-18               27:17.7      8:46/M
     56    KATHY GOOLEY                      HOPKINTON            MA                      91    F       9 40-49               27:18.1      8:47/M
     57    DAN DRAGIN                        HOPKINTON            MA                     332    M       6  0-18               27:18.3      8:47/M
     58    BRIAN THORNER                     ASHLAND              MA                     334    M       6 40-49               27:18.7      8:47/M
     59    COLIN CHAMBERS                    MILFORD              MA                      38    F       5 19-29               27:19.9      8:47/M
     60    AMAND VILENSKY                    MARLBOROUGH          MA                     313    F       8  0-18               27:24.9      8:49/M
     61    JIM RICHARDSON                    HUDSON               MA   DOG               198    M       6 30-39               27:26.3      8:49/M
     62    MICHAEL BISSANTI                  FRANKLIN             MA                     285    M       7 40-49               27:26.9      8:49/M
     63    JASON BAILEY                      ASHLAND              MA                       8    M       7 30-39               27:27.9      8:50/M
     64    JESSE MILLER                      TAUNTON              MA                     164    M       5 19-29               27:29.1      8:50/M
     65    ROGER PELISSIER                   WELLESLEY            MA   DOG               286    M       8 40-49               27:29.3      8:50/M
     66    AMY-SUE HASSELBAUM                BELLINGHAM           MA                     104    F      10 30-39               27:30.3      8:51/M
     67    RYAN BALTER                       FRAMINGHAM           MA   DOG                12    M       8 30-39               27:31.1      8:51/M
     68    DIANE GIOMBETTI CLUE              UPTON                MA                     290    F      10 40-49               27:32.4      8:51/M
     69    ABIGAIL FISCHER                   HOPKINTON            MA   DOG                77    F       9  0-18               27:32.4      8:51/M
     70    ROBERTA NELSON                    HUDSON               MA                     178    F      11 30-39               27:32.4      8:51/M
     71    MICHAEL SOUTHERN                  HOPKINTON            MA   DOG               220    M       9 40-49               27:35.2      8:52/M
     72    TARA QUITT                        ASHLAND              MA                     351    F      12 30-39               27:35.6      8:52/M
     73    AMITY DUBELL                      UXBRIDGE             MA   DOG                72    F       6 19-29               27:36.3      8:52/M
     74    TRACI MANNING                     FRAMINGHAM           MA                     143    F      11 40-49               27:37.8      8:53/M
     75    MARK HOULE                        WHITINSVILLE         MA                     324    M       9 30-39               27:39.1      8:53/M
     76    JEREMY STAURAUT                   MENDON               MA                     337    M      10 30-39               27:40.9      8:54/M
     77    SHAYLEIGH CARLSON                 AUBRUN               MA                     354    F      10  0-18               27:40.9      8:54/M
     78    DAWN STEWART                      MENDON               MA   DOG               336    F      13 30-39               27:41.9      8:54/M
     79    BERNHARD JENSEN                   BOLTON               MA                     115    M       3 60-99               27:43.6      8:55/M
     80    KEN JACOBSON                      MAYNARD              MA                     282    M       5 50-59               27:44.6      8:55/M
     81    ILANA CASADY                      HOPKINTON            MA                     276    F      14 30-39               27:44.8      8:55/M
     82    KELSEY WALZER                     SOUTHBORO            MA                     251    F       7 19-29               27:46.0      8:56/M
     83    JULIET DOW                        SHREWSBURY           MA                     301    F       8 19-29               27:46.6      8:56/M
     84    EMILY DALY                        SHERBORN             MA                     303    F      15 30-39               27:47.2      8:56/M
     85    MARTHA GODFROY                    HOPKINTON            MA                      90    F      16 30-39               27:47.2      8:56/M
     86    KATHY KENNEALLY                   ASHLAND              MA                     124    F      17 30-39               27:47.6      8:56/M
     87    PILAR DOUGHTY                     SHERBORN             MA                     302    F      18 30-39               27:47.7      8:56/M
     88    MELISSA RICHARDSON                HUDSON               MA   DOG               199    F      19 30-39               27:48.3      8:56/M
     89    DARREN CRAWFORD                   SHREWSBURY           MA                      52    M      10 40-49               27:50.6      8:57/M
     90    JOHN MURNANE                      PLYMOUTH             MA                     176    M       4 60-99               27:50.8      8:57/M
     91    JENNIFER SHEEHAN                  BELLINGHAM           MA                     217    F       9 19-29               27:50.9      8:57/M
     92    REBECCA POLENSKI                  AUBURN               MA                     196    F      20 30-39               27:51.1      8:57/M
     93    CHERYL KREINBRING                 WAYLAND              MA                     346    F      21 30-39               27:53.6      8:58/M
     94    THOMAS BRYAN                      FORESTDALE           RI                      30    M      11 40-49               27:54.4      8:58/M
     95    MARK BRIDGEMAN                    WILLINGTON           CT                      26    M      12 40-49               27:54.6      8:58/M
     96    MARC MAURICIO                     LUDLOW               MA                     156    M      11 30-39               27:54.7      8:58/M
     97    BETH AYN CURTIS                   PALMER               MA                      55    F      12 40-49               27:55.4      8:59/M
     98    JENNIFER STURGIS                  ASHLAND              MA                     229    F      13 40-49               27:56.2      8:59/M
     99    JOANN PAYSON                      HOPKINTON            MA                     188    F       3 50-59               27:57.0      8:59/M
    100    LISA MIRACLE                      HOPKINTON            MA                     166    F      10 19-29               27:59.4      9:00/M
                                                                                                                               Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    KEN FRANKEL                       SHERBORN             MA                     293    M      12 30-39               28:00.0      9:00/M
    102    NEELADRI ROY                      HOPKINTON            MA   DOG               210    M      13 30-39               28:00.3      9:00/M
    103    MARY CATHERINE ROGERS             CHELMSFORD           MA   DOG               204    F      22 30-39               28:01.1      9:01/M
    104    DEAN BROOKES                      NORTHBOROUGH         MA                      28    M      14 30-39               28:01.5      9:01/M
    105    Unknown Partic. 353                                                           353    M       7  0-18               28:01.7      9:01/M
    106    A. MASSE                          BOLTON               MA                     152    F      11  0-18               28:03.7      9:01/M
    107    KARA BAUER                        HOLL                 MA   DOG               277    M      13 40-49               28:03.9      9:01/M
    108    BRANDY CHANDLER                   SHREWSBURY           MA                      41    F      23 30-39               28:04.1      9:01/M
    109    CHASE MEINIGER                    BOLTON               MA                     280    F      12  0-18               28:05.1      9:02/M
    110    DEIDRE CARLSON                    AUBURN               MA   DOG               352    F      14 40-49               28:06.4      9:02/M
    111    KARA MANZELLI                     MARLBOROUGH          MA                     146    F      24 30-39               28:06.4      9:02/M
    112    ERIC SCHWARTZ                     ANDOVER              MA                     214    M      15 30-39               28:07.8      9:02/M
    113    DAVID MEININGER                   BOLTON               MA                     279    M       6 50-59               28:07.8      9:02/M
    114    JOAN BARTLETT                     WESTBOROUGH          MA                      13    F      15 40-49               28:13.3      9:04/M
    115    DOMENIC CLUE                      BOSTON               MA                     291    M       8  0-18               28:14.4      9:05/M
    116    SEAN HANLON                       HOLLISTON            MA                     292    M      16 30-39               28:15.2      9:05/M
    117    BRENDA TUCKER                     FRANKLIN             MA                     245    F      16 40-49               28:17.8      9:06/M
    118    LEA SEVERANCE                     ASHLAND              MA                     312    F      11 19-29               28:18.8      9:06/M
    119    JACQUI MCKENNA                    CONCORD              MA                     161    F       4 50-59               28:18.8      9:06/M
    120    SAMANTHA FLOREST                  BELLINGHAM           MA                      79    F      12 19-29               28:21.9      9:07/M
    121    ALEJANDRO MORENO                  HOPKINTON            MA                     168    M      14 40-49               28:24.9      9:08/M
    122    AMBER ROSE                        MILFORD              MA                     209    F      25 30-39               28:28.4      9:09/M
    123    CARLOS DOS SANTOS JR              LUDLOW               MA                      70    M      17 30-39               28:31.1      9:10/M
    124    HEIDI DEVLIN                      FRANKLIN             MA                      64    F       5 50-59               28:31.3      9:10/M
    125    SARA FREEDMAN                     HOPKINTON            MA                      82    F      13  0-18               28:33.7      9:11/M
    126    EMMA GALEUCIA                     HOPKINTON            MA                      84    F      14  0-18               28:34.9      9:11/M
    127    LINDA YORK                        MILLIS               MA   DOG               262    F      17 40-49               28:35.3      9:11/M
    128    AMANDA BORDEN                     SHERBORN             MA                      21    F      15  0-18               28:42.7      9:14/M
    129    DEBRA WILSON                      UXBRIDGE             MA   DOG               256    F       6 50-59               28:43.6      9:14/M
    130    JACQUELYN DEWOLFE                 ASHLAND              MA   DOG                65    F      13 19-29               28:58.9      9:19/M
    131    AVERY MCKENNA                     HOPKINTON            MA                     160    F      16  0-18               29:09.6      9:22/M
    132    ISAAC EDSON                       MIDDLEBORO           MA                      73    M      18 30-39               29:09.8      9:22/M
    133    CLARE MUNNS                       PLAINVILLE           MA                     175    F      18 40-49               29:13.3      9:24/M
    134    JAMES CLEERE                      HOPKINTON            MA   DOG                45    M       7 50-59               29:14.3      9:24/M
    135    JOE ASHE                          DUDLEY               MA                     318    M      15 40-49               29:17.6      9:25/M
    136    JONATHAN HARVEY                   ASHLAND              MA   DOG               102    M      19 30-39               29:20.9      9:26/M
    137    KAREN MILLS                       SHREWSBURY           MA                     165    F      19 40-49               29:22.8      9:27/M
    138    REBECCA DAVIS                     WORCESTER            MA                      60    F      26 30-39               29:28.1      9:28/M
    139    KATEY CHAMBERS                    MILFORD              MA                      39    F      14 19-29               29:28.1      9:28/M
    140    KELLY JANCAITIS                   STERLING             MA                     114    F       7 50-59               29:30.8      9:29/M
    141    HEATHER STIDSTONE                 MIDDLEBORO           MA                     226    F      27 30-39               29:41.0      9:33/M
    142    Unknown Partic. 278                                                           278    M       9  0-18               29:41.8      9:33/M
    143    WENDY CONTI                       N. ATTLEBORO         MA   DOG                50    F      28 30-39               29:43.1      9:33/M
    144    NANCY BOREN                       SHREWSBURY           MA   DOG                23    F      29 30-39               29:45.0      9:34/M
    145    KEVIN COFFEY                      WESTBORO             MA                     271    M       8 50-59               29:46.1      9:34/M
    146    LAUREEN MCGOURTY                  SHREWSBURY           MA   DOG               159    F      20 40-49               29:49.6      9:35/M
    147    KRISTEN HARTMAN                   LYNN                 MA   DOG               100    F      30 30-39               29:50.2      9:36/M
    148    ERIKA LEBEL                       HOPKINTON            MA                     131    F      31 30-39               29:54.6      9:37/M
    149    ROB HASSELBAUM                    BELLINGHAM           MA                     103    F      32 30-39               29:54.9      9:37/M
    150    KAREN TROYER                      SOUTH GRAFTON        MA                     244    F      21 40-49               29:55.4      9:37/M
    151    JAKOB SOUTHERN                    HOPKINTON            MA                     221    M      10  0-18               29:58.4      9:38/M
    152    AMANDA ROGERS                     HOPKINTON            MA                     203    F      17  0-18               30:01.2      9:39/M
    153    SUSAN AMENDOLA                    HOPKINTON            MA                       4    F      22 40-49               30:01.8      9:39/M
    154    DARYL KUZMAK                      NORTH GRAFTON        MA                     128    F      33 30-39               30:03.0      9:40/M
    155    CRAIG WILGAR                      ASHLAND              MA                     255    M      20 30-39               30:03.4      9:40/M
    156    JESSICA VILENSKY                  MARLBOROUGH          MA                     314    F      18  0-18               30:04.2      9:40/M
    157    JESSIE WINSLOW                    SOUTH BOSTON         MA                     257    F      34 30-39               30:10.3      9:42/M
    158    JONATHAN DUMAS                    GRAFTON              MA                     361    M       6 19-29               30:10.4      9:42/M
    159    CHRIS CASELLA                     HOPKINTON            MA                     297    M      16 40-49               30:16.6      9:44/M
    160    REBECCA WOOD                      HOPKINTON            MA                     260    F      19  0-18               30:27.0      9:47/M
    161    MAYA VUMBACA                      HOPKINTON            MA                     247    F      20  0-18               30:27.0      9:47/M
    162    JUSTIN ASHE                       DUDLEY               MA                     319    M      11  0-18               30:30.9      9:48/M
    163    CHARLES THOMAS                    NORTON               MA   DOG               236    M      21 30-39               30:31.7      9:49/M
    164    JEANNE VUMBACA                    HOPKINTON            MA                     248    F      23 40-49               30:32.4      9:49/M
    165    CLARE WOOD                        HOPKINTON            MA                     259    F      24 40-49               30:32.4      9:49/M
    166    NOELLE SULLIVAN                   NORWOOD              MA                     230    F      15 19-29               30:33.6      9:49/M
    167    SANDRA GITTLEN                    NORTHBOROUGH         MA                      89    F      21  0-18               30:35.7      9:50/M
    168    ELIZABETH YOUNG                   NORWOOD              MA                     265    F      16 19-29               30:38.0      9:51/M
    169    KEVIN RILEY                       NATICK               MA   DOG               200    M      22 30-39               30:46.2      9:54/M
    170    JEANETTE JONES                    WALPOLE              MA                     118    F      25 40-49               30:48.3      9:54/M
    171    LUANNE PEHL                       JEFFERSON            MA   DOG               190    F      35 30-39               30:56.1      9:57/M
    172    KRISTEN BCHARA                    MILLBURY             MA                     317    F      36 30-39               30:56.8      9:57/M
    173    BIANCA TULKER                     MILLBURY             MA                     316    F      37 30-39               30:57.0      9:57/M
    174    CHLOE SMITH                       HOPKINTON            MA                     341    F      22  0-18               31:29.8     10:07/M
    175    BRIDGETTE JONAS                   WALTHAM              MA                     117    F      26 40-49               31:31.6     10:08/M
    176    KAREN LALLEY                      HOLLISTON            MA                     130    F      27 40-49               31:35.1     10:09/M
    177    MARY MARQUEDANT                   HOPKINTON            MA                     147    F      23  0-18               31:39.4     10:11/M
    178    SANDY COFFEY                      WESTBORO             MA                     270    F      28 40-49               31:42.3     10:12/M
    179    JENNIFER MACDONALD                KINGSTON             MA   DOG               136    F      17 19-29               31:42.9     10:12/M
    180    KRISTEN RILEY                     NATICK               MA   DOG               201    F      38 30-39               31:43.9     10:12/M
    181    AMY BAUMAN                        GRAFTON              MA                      14    F      29 40-49               31:44.9     10:12/M
    182    JENNIFER BERNAZZANI               PLAINVILLE           MA                      19    F      39 30-39               31:45.2     10:13/M
    183    SUZANNE SHAPIRO                   SUDBURY              MA                     216    F       8 50-59               31:51.9     10:14/M
    184    JEAN PHILLIPS-CALAPAI             MILFORD              MA                     194    F       9 50-59               31:52.8     10:15/M
    185    KATHRYN DRAGIN                    HOPKINTON            MA                     333    F      10 50-59               31:56.2     10:16/M
    186    KAREN ERTMANN                     MEDWAY               MA                      75    F      30 40-49               32:07.9     10:20/M
    187    NORMA KELLY                       GRAFTON              MA                     122    F      11 50-59               32:13.8     10:22/M
    188    HEATHER HARVEY                    ASHLAND              MA   DOG               101    F      40 30-39               32:14.8     10:22/M
    189    JEAN PAPAGNI                      HOPKINTON            MA                     186    F      31 40-49               32:21.1     10:24/M
    190    LAWRENCE PAPAGNI                  HOPKINTON            MA                     187    M      17 40-49               32:21.6     10:24/M
    191    BRETTE ROTHSCHILD                 ASHLAND              MA                     289    F      41 30-39               32:25.4     10:25/M
    192    ANGELA BALTER                     FRAMINGHAM           MA   DOG                11    F      42 30-39               32:40.3     10:30/M
    193    SUE HAMMOND                       ASHLAND              MA   DOG                96    F      12 50-59               32:44.2     10:32/M
    194    DAN HOLMES                        HOPKINTON            MA                     295    M      18 40-49               32:45.8     10:32/M
    195    SUE O'BRIEN                       WESTBOROUGH          MA                     181    F      32 40-49               32:47.8     10:32/M
    196    REBECCA MARTIN                    HOPKINTON            MA                     148    F      43 30-39               32:49.7     10:33/M
    197    KEDAR JOSHI                       NEW YORK             NY                     120    M      23 30-39               32:51.6     10:34/M
    198    JUDY POWELL                       WESTBORO             MA                     325    F      13 50-59               32:56.4     10:35/M
    199    SAM MORGAN                        NATICK               MA                     170    M       5 60-99               32:58.0     10:36/M
    200    T. MASSE                          BOLTON               MA                     311    F      24  0-18               33:00.6     10:37/M
                                                                                                                               Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    STEVEN MASSE                      BOLTON               MA                     153    M      19 40-49               33:03.0     10:38/M
    202    PHILIP MANZELLI                   MARLBOROUGH          MA                     145    M      24 30-39               33:06.4     10:39/M
    203    MONICA SHEIKHOLESLAMI             NORTHBORO            MA                     218    F      18 19-29               33:08.0     10:39/M
    204    KATHY GALLENBERGER                NATICK               MA                      87    F      33 40-49               33:16.6     10:42/M
    205    TYLER DELOREY                     HOPKINTON            MA                     307    M      12  0-18               33:17.0     10:42/M
    206    DEREK MARTIN                      SHREWSBURY           MA                     149    M      25 30-39               33:18.1     10:42/M
    207    MEGHAN MARTIN                     SHREWSBURY           MA                     150    F      44 30-39               33:18.4     10:42/M
    208    PAIGE GALLENBERGER                NATICK               MA                     342    F      25  0-18               33:18.8     10:42/M
    209    KATHEYN ENGBERG                   WORCESTER            MA                     315    F      34 40-49               33:20.2     10:43/M
    210    AMANDA NICOLES                    ALLSTON              MA                     356    F      19 19-29               33:23.9     10:44/M
    211    AMANDA B. THEONS                  BRIGHTON             MA                     357    F      20 19-29               33:24.4     10:44/M
    212    LISA MURRAY                       ALLSTON              MA                     358    F      45 30-39               33:26.7     10:45/M
    213    MARISA COFONE                     HOPKINTON            MA                      46    F      26  0-18               33:37.1     10:49/M
    214    ALLISON COFONE                    HOPKINTON            MA                      47    F      35 40-49               33:37.1     10:49/M
    215    MEREDITH BORDEN                   SHERBORN             MA                      20    F      27  0-18               33:42.6     10:50/M
    216    JESSICA ASHE                      DUDLEY               MA                     320    F      28  0-18               33:43.8     10:50/M
    217    COLLEEN ANDREOTES                 NATICK               MA                       5    F      21 19-29               33:46.2     10:51/M
    218    JANET MACDONALD                   NORWOOD              MA                     135    F      36 40-49               33:51.1     10:53/M
    219    LAUREN HARRIS                     BELLINGHAM           MA   DOG                97    F      22 19-29               34:11.4     10:59/M
    220    STATHIS FEIZIDIS                  ASHLAND              MA   DOG                76    M      20 40-49               34:21.0     11:03/M
    221    LAURIE DORAN                      WELLESLEY            MA   DOG                68    F      37 40-49               34:22.6     11:03/M
    222    JESSICA GRECO                     HOPKINTON            MA                      94    F      23 19-29               34:22.6     11:03/M
    223    AMY TRAVERS                       NEWTON               MA                     241    F      38 40-49               34:32.3     11:06/M
    224    ELLEN BRIGGS                      AUBURN               MA                      27    F      14 50-59               34:43.6     11:10/M
    225    ERIN KAMPERSOL                    BERLIN               MA                     121    F      29  0-18               34:44.4     11:10/M
    226    DAWN BORDEN                       SHERBORN             MA                      22    F      46 30-39               34:53.7     11:13/M
    227    SARAH MCROBERT                    MADISON              CT                     163    F      24 19-29               35:01.6     11:16/M
    228    PETER BRADLEY                     WESTBORO             MA                     287    M       6 60-99               35:21.6     11:22/M
    229    ALEXANDER MORGUNOV                NATICK               MA                     171    M       7 19-29               35:56.0     11:33/M
    230    DMITRY LINKOV                     NEWTON               MA                     133    M       8 19-29               35:57.0     11:34/M
    231    AARON DELANEY                     HOPKINTON            MA                     305    M      13  0-18               38:56.4     12:31/M
    232    MARIANNE DELOREY                  HOPKINTON            MA                     306    F      39 40-49               38:59.6     12:32/M
    233    TERESA MORENO                     HOPKINTON            MA   DOG               169    F      30  0-18               40:17.7     12:57/M
    234    JENNIFER ROSA                     WORCESTER            MA                     208    F      25 19-29               40:19.1     12:58/M
    235    RACHEL JACOBS                     WESTBOROUGH          MA                     111    F      26 19-29               41:04.2     13:12/M
    236    GWEN MAGINNIS                     HOPKINTON            MA   DOG               138    F      31  0-18               41:07.4     13:13/M
    237    COURTNEY FORSMO                   HOPKINTON            MA   DOG                80    F      32  0-18               41:09.2     13:14/M
    238    JULIE TAMANACO                    NORTHBRIDGE          MA                     234    F      40 40-49               41:22.9     13:18/M
    239    KIM ALLEN                         WORCESTER            MA   DOG                 3    F      41 40-49               41:32.0     13:21/M
    240    MICHAEL MARTINELLI                WORCESTER            MA   DOG               151    M      26 30-39               41:32.4     13:21/M
    241    CHRISTIAN KUNCIW                  SALEM                MA                     304    M      21 40-49               41:33.2     13:22/M
    242    MEGAN LACEY                       MARLBOROUGH          MA                     129    F      27 19-29               41:59.3     13:30/M
    243    DIANE REID                        STONEHAM             MA                     197    F      47 30-39               42:04.1     13:32/M
    244    LAURA SILVERMAN                   NORTH SMITHFIELD     RI                     219    F      15 50-59               42:14.3     13:35/M
    245    MARK GALLENBERGER                 NATICK               MA                     344    M      22 40-49               42:22.8     13:37/M
    246    HEIDI GALLENBERGER                NATICK               MA                     343    F      33  0-18               42:23.0     13:38/M
    247    CLAIRE JANCAITIS                  LUNENBURG            MA                     113    F       1 60-99               42:25.2     13:38/M
    248    DAWN STOLULONIS                   WORCESTER            MA                     227    F      34  0-18               42:27.0     13:39/M
    249    KELLEY HOWLAND                    CHARLTON             MA   DOG               327    F      48 30-39               42:32.1     13:41/M
    250    CHRIS TAMANACO                    NORTHBRIDGE          MA                     233    M      27 30-39               42:39.7     13:43/M
    251    TALEISHA TOMASO                   HOPKINTON            MA                     240    F      35  0-18               43:08.9     13:52/M
    252    ALLY HOLMES                       HOPKINTON            MA                     296    F      36  0-18               43:38.6     14:02/M
    253    KATE DALY                         WESTBOROUGH          MA   DOG                58    F      16 50-59               43:41.0     14:03/M
    254    LISA JANCAITIS                    MARLBOROUGH          MA   DOG               112    F      49 30-39               43:43.1     14:03/M
    255    ERICA STEFANO                     HOPKINTON            MA                     225    F      37  0-18               43:44.3     14:04/M
    256    EMMA BEALE                        HOPKINTON            MA   DOG                16    F      38  0-18               43:51.9     14:06/M
    257    CYNTHIA BEALE                     HOPKINTON            MA                      17    F      42 40-49               43:52.1     14:06/M
    258    KYLIE SWENSON                     MILLIS               MA                     232    F      39  0-18               44:13.2     14:13/M
    259    SHARON FORSMO                     HOPKINTON            MA   DOG                81    F      17 50-59               44:19.7     14:15/M
    260    MASSIE SAYEST                     HOPKINTON            MA                     347    F      40  0-18               44:34.2     14:20/M
    261    LAURA MURPHY                      SOMERVILLE           MA                     177    F      50 30-39               45:24.8     14:36/M
    262    DENISE MURNANE                    PLYMOUTH             MA                     300    F       2 60-99               45:25.2     14:36/M
    263    HANNA ROY                         HOPKINTON            MA   DOG               335    F      51 30-39               45:49.9     14:44/M
    264    GLORIA CORDERO                    WORCESTER            MA                      51    F      41  0-18               46:28.7     14:56/M
    265    MOLLIE YOUNG                      SOMERVILLE           MA                     264    F      52 30-39               46:30.9     14:57/M
    266    MEGAN PORTMANN                    MEDWAY               MA                     363    F      53 30-39               48:40.1     15:39/M
    267    MICHELLE HOWLAND                  AUBURN               MA                     326    F      54 30-39               48:45.1     15:41/M
    268    DEBBIE DEWOLFE                    ASHLAND              MA   DOG                66    F      18 50-59               49:33.9     15:56/M
    269    VEFF GOLDBERG                     BRIGHTON             MA                     310    M       9 19-29               49:36.3     15:57/M
    270    CASEY BAYER                       BRIGHTON             MA                     309    F      28 19-29               49:38.3     15:58/M
    271    ABBY BROWN                        EAST WEYMOUTH        MA                      29    F      29 19-29               49:43.4     15:59/M
    272    EDDIE PORTMANN                    MEDWAY               MA                     364    M       9 50-59               49:46.2     16:00/M
    273    LESLIE KOLE                       RYE                  NH   DOG               126    F       3 60-99               50:02.3     16:05/M
    274    JESSICA LOUGHMAN                  MEDFORD              MA                     134    F      30 19-29               50:02.9     16:05/M
    275    HEIDI TIRRO                       MARLBOROUGH          MA                     239    F      31 19-29               50:29.7     16:14/M
    276    RALPH TIRRO                       MARLBOROUGH          MA                     238    M      14  0-18               50:29.9     16:14/M
    277    HEIDI TRAINER                     MARLBOROUGH          MA                     299    F      43 40-49               51:26.2     16:32/M
    278    LAURA POISSON                     ACTON                MA                     195    F      55 30-39               52:19.1     16:49/M
    279    YVONNE WEDIG                      NASHUA               NH                     253    F      42  0-18               52:22.0     16:50/M
    280    KATHY GOOLEY                      HOPKINTON            MA                     272    F      44 40-49               52:23.1     16:51/M
    281    ALLISON PAGE                      WALPOLE              MA                     183    F      32 19-29               52:24.4     16:51/M
    282    MARY BRAMLEY                      WAKEFIELD            MA   DOG                24    F      56 30-39               52:46.4     16:58/M
    283    NATALIA EREMINA                   NORWOOD              MA                      74    F      33 19-29               53:15.3     17:07/M
    284    NATALIA TEREKHOVA                 WORCESTER            MA                     235    F      34 19-29               53:15.7     17:07/M
    285    PEG KINZLER                       HOPKINTON            MA                     331    F      19 50-59               53:20.8     17:09/M
    286    TOM KINZLER                       HOPKINTON            MA                     330    M      10 50-59               53:20.9     17:09/M
    287    GARY OLSON                        HUDSON               MA                     182    M      28 30-39               54:28.2     17:31/M
    288    CORRINNE WIERSMA                  HUDSON               MA                     254    F      57 30-39               54:28.7     17:31/M
    289    ERIN STRAZZULLA                   SOUTH GRAFTON        MA   DOG               228    F      58 30-39               55:07.5     17:43/M
    290    BEN CHANDLER                      BRIGHTON             MA                      42    M      10 19-29               55:08.2     17:44/M
    291    JOSEPHINE SUNG                    BRIGHTON             MA                     231    F      43  0-18               55:10.0     17:44/M
    292    KRISTI CHAPUT                     NASHUA               NH                      44    F      45 40-49               55:20.8     17:48/M
    293    MAKENNA CHAPUT                    NASHUA               NH   DOG                43    F      44  0-18               55:21.0     17:48/M
    294    ERICA DOS SANTOS                  LUDLOW               MA                      69    F      59 30-39               55:21.6     17:48/M
    295    SARAH PETTIT                      EAST BOSTON          MA                     193    F      60 30-39               55:52.9     17:58/M
    296    THOMAS DROZDOWICZ                 EAST BOSTON          MA                      71    M      11 19-29               55:54.1     17:58/M
    297    MEG THOMSON                       ASHLAND              MA                     237    F      45  0-18               55:54.7     17:58/M
    298    KIMBERLY SOUTHERN                 HOPKINTON            MA   DOG               223    F      46 40-49               56:31.4     18:10/M
    299    HANNAH SOUTHERN                   HOPKINTON            MA                     222    F      46  0-18               56:31.6     18:10/M
    300    AMANDA MADANY                     HOPKINTON            MA                     137    F      47  0-18               57:53.0     18:37/M
                                                                                                                               Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    NINA AGUSTINI                     HOPKINTON            MA                     348    F      48  0-18               57:54.3     18:37/M
    302    SUSAN JOHNSON                     HOLBROOK             MA   DOG               116    F      35 19-29               59:09.1     19:01/M
    303    DENEIGE ARGUIN                    UXBRIDGE             MA   DOG                 6    F      49  0-18               59:17.6     19:04/M
    304    KATHI NELSON                      FRAMINGHAM           MA   DOG               180    F      61 30-39             1:00:02.1     19:18/M
    305    LISA MATIASH                      FRAMINGHAM           MA   DOG               154    F      50  0-18             1:00:02.3     19:18/M
    306    BRIAN NELSON                      FRAMINGHAM           MA   DOG               179    M      23 40-49             1:00:04.4     19:19/M
    307    ELIZABETH MULLEN                  HARTFORD             CT                     174    F      36 19-29             1:01:59.0     19:56/M
    308    KATE MULLEN                       ARLINGTON            MA                     173    F      37 19-29             1:01:59.2     19:56/M
    309    EDA MAGRI                         BELLINGHAM           MA                     140    F      47 40-49             1:04:25.9     20:43/M
    310    EMILY MAGRI                       BELLINGHAM           MA                     139    F      51  0-18             1:04:35.0     20:46/M
    311    SOPHIA MAGRI                      BELLINGHAM           MA                     141    F      52  0-18             1:04:36.9     20:46/M
    312    JEANNINE PANDOZZI                 OXFORD               MA                     185    F      62 30-39             1:08:45.6     22:06/M
    313    MATT PANDOZZI                     OXFORD               MA                     184    M      29 30-39             1:08:46.2     22:07/M
    314    MATTHEW HAMMER                    BRIGHTON             MA                      95    M      12 19-29             1:08:47.0     22:07/M
    315    HAILEIGH MULDOON                  NATICK               MA                     172    F      38 19-29             1:08:47.8     22:07/M
    316    SUNDAY HUGHES                     NATICK               MA                     109    F      63 30-39             1:08:53.6     22:09/M
    317    JARED JORDAN                      NATICK               MA                     119    M      30 30-39             1:08:53.7     22:09/M