Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Oct23_Paddys_set1.shtml

Paddy's Lunch 5K

Cambridge, MA, October 23, 2011

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    SAM HIMEL                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         211    21   M   ***** 20-29               16:27.0      5:17/M
      2    JUSTIN GUY                        BOSTON  MA            171    38   M       1 30-39               17:16.6      5:33/M
      3    MICHAEL LENCKI                    BROOKLINE  MA         224    31   M       2 30-39               18:36.8      5:59/M
      4    CAM MANNING                       MEDFORD  MA           235    36   M       3 30-39               18:43.9      6:01/M
      5    GARRETT TINGLE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA           4    54   M       1 50-59               19:42.1      6:20/M
      6    BRIAN BATCHELOR                   BOSTON  MA            200    33   M       4 30-39               19:43.4      6:20/M
      7    PETER BERDOS                      BELLINGHAM  MA        169    51   M       2 50-59               19:44.0      6:21/M
      8    RACHEL HENKE                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         155    33   F   ***** 30-39               19:45.1      6:21/M
      9    MICHAEL MANN                      WOBURN  MA            175    51   M       3 50-59               19:49.2      6:22/M
     10    MICHAEL BENNETT                   CAMBRIDGE  MA           2    51   M       4 50-59               20:03.0      6:27/M
     11    PAUL DERUZZO                      CONCORD  MA           234    52   M       5 50-59               20:07.6      6:28/M
     12    EVAN ALLEN                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         162    28   M       1 20-29               20:16.5      6:31/M
     13    WILLIAM CALDWELL                  WESTFORD  MA           31    50   M       6 50-59               20:21.8      6:33/M
     14    CAROLINE SHANNON                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         161    26   F       1 20-29               20:23.0      6:33/M
     15    JEREMY SELWYN                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         141    41   M       1 40-49               20:32.4      6:36/M
     16    ROBERT TOBIN                      QUINCY  MA            133    30   M       5 30-39               20:33.8      6:36/M
     17    RYAN BOWMAN                       MEDFORD  MA            25    28   M       2 20-29               20:40.1      6:39/M
     18    ADAM AMSTERDAM                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         233    43   M       2 40-49               20:41.3      6:39/M
     19    MATTHEW CURTIS                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         214    46   M       3 40-49               20:42.1      6:39/M
     20    DANIEL KLEIN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          87    37   M       6 30-39               20:51.3      6:42/M
     21    TOM DOHERTY                       CAMBRIDGE  MA          48    41   M       4 40-49               20:52.6      6:43/M
     22    KOREN ROACH                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         240    26   F       2 20-29               20:58.1      6:45/M
     23    SAM VOOLICH                       BOSTON  MA            197    38   M       7 30-39               20:58.9      6:45/M
     24    JIM MCLAUGHLIN                    SANDWICH  MA          103    57   M       7 50-59               21:23.4      6:53/M
     25    FERNANDO VIEIRA                   BOSTON  MA            136    31   M       8 30-39               21:24.2      6:53/M
     26    ALEXIS SHEEHAN                    WATERTOWN  MA         188    30   F       1 30-39               21:27.8      6:54/M
     27    LUCKY GRAY                        NORWOOD  MA           176    64   M       1 60-79               21:36.4      6:57/M
     28    KATHRYN MATERAZZO                 CAMBRIDGE  MA          98    28   F       3 20-29               21:44.6      6:59/M
     29    JEFFREY SEMANSCIN                 MARSTONS MILLS  MA    120    36   M       9 30-39               21:55.9      7:03/M
     30    EMMA PAYNE                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         208    17   F       1 16-19               21:56.9      7:03/M
     31    GRETCHEN PATRICK                  SOUTH BOSTON  MA      160    31   F       2 30-39               22:04.2      7:06/M
     32    SEAMUS MCDOUGALL                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         143    54   M       8 50-59               22:05.1      7:06/M
     33    BILL PREYTIS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         168    13   M       1  0-15               22:08.0      7:07/M
     34    JOSEPH DRUGAN                     HOPEDALE  MA          170    68   M       2 60-79               22:16.1      7:10/M
     35    BRIAN YUCIS                       SOMERVILLE  MA        150    42   M       5 40-49               22:19.2      7:11/M
     36    JIM GALLANT                       MEDFORD  MA            60    54   M       9 50-59               22:49.4      7:20/M
     37    DAVID CHWALEK                     CONCORD  MA            39    42   M       6 40-49               22:53.5      7:21/M
     38    HALEY CONKLIN                     LYNNFIELD  MA          41    23   F       4 20-29               23:15.3      7:29/M
     39    ANDREA GOETHALS                   SOMERVILLE  MA         66    43   F       1 40-49               23:18.8      7:30/M
     40    ALLY MCCARTHY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         166    13   F       1  0-15               23:21.1      7:30/M
     41    ZEKE TAYLOR                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         172    12   M       2  0-15               23:21.3      7:30/M
     42    KYLE ZGRAGGEN                     ARLINGTON  MA         167    27   M       3 20-29               23:28.8      7:33/M
     43    AMANDA HOROWITZ                   WEYMOUTH  MA           73    35   F       3 30-39               23:41.2      7:37/M
     44    ROBERT SOLDANI                    MEDFORD  MA           174    27   M       4 20-29               24:11.5      7:47/M
     45    LUCINDA STRATTON                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         232    29   F       5 20-29               24:12.1      7:47/M
     46    KEVIN KRASCO                      MEDFORD  MA           222    24   M       5 20-29               24:13.9      7:47/M
     47    DOUG GAUTHIER                     CAMBRIDGE  MA          62    28   M       6 20-29               24:18.1      7:49/M
     48    KAY POHL                          CONCORD  MA           179    47   F       2 40-49               24:29.2      7:52/M
     49    MEREDITH FRUZZETTI                BROCKTON  MA           59    35   F       4 30-39               24:36.5      7:55/M
     50    MADELYN HENRY                     BOSTON  MA             71    23   F       6 20-29               24:45.1      7:57/M
     51    ALEX HOWELL                       EAST BOSTON  MA        74    31   M      10 30-39               24:49.8      7:59/M
     52    ISSIAH LOUIS-JAQUES               CAMBRIDGE  MA         244    13   M       3  0-15               24:59.9      8:02/M
     53    MARK GARDNER                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          61    43   M       7 40-49               25:01.9      8:03/M
     54    JOHN LYNCH                        CAMBRIDGE  MA           3    65   M       3 60-79               25:02.6      8:03/M
     55    SHIREEN JYAWOOK                   CAMBRIDGE  MA          81    43   F       3 40-49               25:04.0      8:04/M
     56    PETER BLEIBERG                    BELMONT  MA           184    67   M       4 60-79               25:12.7      8:06/M
     57    ERICA RAI                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         114    35   F       5 30-39               25:15.9      8:07/M
     58    STEVE HOWARD                      HALIFAX  MA           182    37   M      11 30-39               25:20.9      8:09/M
     59    MADDIE PAYNE                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         209    15   F       2  0-15               25:21.5      8:09/M
     60    WESLEY HARRELL                    SOMERVILLE  MA         70    43   M       8 40-49               25:21.5      8:09/M
     61    TIMOTHY FLAHERTY                  CAMBRIDGE  MA          34    46   M       9 40-49               25:27.0      8:11/M
     62    JEAN KLINGLER                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         173    48   F       4 40-49               25:34.2      8:13/M
     63    JOHN GRANT                        MEDFORD  MA           180    67   M       5 60-79               25:37.0      8:14/M
     64    ROCCO GROVER-SILVESTRI            BELMONT  MA            69    34   M      12 30-39               25:37.6      8:14/M
     65    PATRICK O'CONNELL                 WATERTOWN  MA           7    52   M      10 50-59               26:04.1      8:23/M
     66    MINDY MAYNARD                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         226    32   F       6 30-39               26:04.4      8:23/M
     67    STEVE HENNIGAN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         225    32   M      13 30-39               26:04.9      8:23/M
     68    BOB HOLT                          PEMBROKE  MA          181    63   M       6 60-79               26:11.1      8:25/M
     69    SCOTT SNEID                       TAUNTON  MA           183    46   M      10 40-49               26:14.6      8:26/M
     70    TIMOTHY HOFF                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         187    45   M      11 40-49               26:15.9      8:26/M
     71    SAMUEL NEW                        BROOKLINE  MA         108    29   M       7 20-29               26:16.1      8:27/M
     72    CHRIS RAFFERTY                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         112    29   M       8 20-29               26:20.6      8:28/M
     73    ERICA MCDAVITT                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         177    26   F       7 20-29               26:23.8      8:29/M
     74    ELIZABETH SAFFORD                 SOMERVILLE  MA        118    34   F       7 30-39               26:24.4      8:29/M
     75    LISSA GALLUCCIO                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         159    41   F       5 40-49               26:28.9      8:31/M
     76    JACQUELYN COHEN                   CONCORD  MA            40    43   F       6 40-49               26:38.0      8:34/M
     77    RYAN FITZMAURICE                  BILLERICA  MA          58    27   M       9 20-29               26:48.1      8:37/M
     78    TIMMY SULLIVAN                    BURLINGTON  MA        127    13   M       4  0-15               26:52.0      8:38/M
     79    BRENDAN SULLIVAN                  BURLINGTON  MA        124    39   M      14 30-39               26:52.2      8:38/M
     80    MIKE FITZGERALD                   MANSFIELD  MA         203    51   M      11 50-59               26:58.3      8:40/M
     81    JOHN BROSNAN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          26    26   F       8 20-29               27:00.3      8:41/M
     82    CHUCK BURKE                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         219    45   M      12 40-49               27:02.6      8:42/M
     83    JOHN BURGESS                      ARLINGTON  MA          29    43   M      13 40-49               27:06.9      8:43/M
     84    MARK BILDMAN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          23    49   M      14 40-49               27:09.8      8:44/M
     85    KRISTYN GRANDYS                   ARLINGTON  MA          67    31   F       8 30-39               27:13.2      8:45/M
     86    VANESSA PLANT                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         110    33   F       9 30-39               27:18.6      8:47/M
     87    ANNA BURKE                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         220    11   F       3  0-15               27:19.6      8:47/M
     88    COLLEEN COURT                     CAMBRIDGE  MA          45    41   F       7 40-49               27:25.9      8:49/M
     89    DAVID WHITE                       BOLTON  MA            210    53   M      12 50-59               27:29.9      8:50/M
     90    LARRY CUNHA                       HAMPTON  NH           189    46   M      15 40-49               27:32.1      8:51/M
     91    SEAN FINN                         DORCHESTER  MA        236    35   M      15 30-39               27:34.0      8:52/M
     92    MICHELLE CAPOZZI                  BILLERICA  MA          35    28   F       9 20-29               27:35.6      8:52/M
     93    MICHELE LYNCH                     BILLERICA  MA          94    30   F      10 30-39               27:35.7      8:52/M
     94    AGNES SIBILSKI                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         122    21   F      10 20-29               27:47.5      8:56/M
     95    DANA KELLY                        ARLINGTON  MA          84    34   F      11 30-39               27:49.1      8:57/M
     96    LAUREN ISAACSON                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         149    27   F      11 20-29               27:53.9      8:58/M
     97    JOHNATHAN KILLEEN                 CAMBRIDGE  MA          86    31   M      16 30-39               28:00.6      9:00/M
     98    LILLY SENNA                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         193    12   F       4  0-15               28:01.5      9:01/M
     99    TIMOTHY KEEFE                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         249    27   M      10 20-29               28:04.9      9:01/M
    100    BOB DOUGLASS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          49    58   M      13 50-59               28:13.6      9:04/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    WESTON ADAMS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         237    29   M      11 20-29               28:13.7      9:04/M
    102    SARAH DREW                        MILTON  MA             51    23   F      12 20-29               28:21.9      9:07/M
    103    CHRIS KELLY                       WALTHAM  MA           144    29   M      12 20-29               28:29.0      9:10/M
    104    NANCY CAMPBELL                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         221    41   F       8 40-49               28:38.6      9:12/M
    105    DAVID GILCHRIST                   WATERTOWN  MA         152    58   M      14 50-59               28:39.1      9:13/M
    106    BENJAMIN MUISE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         104    30   M      17 30-39               28:45.9      9:15/M
    107    REBECCA INGS                      HUDSON  NH             75    33   F      12 30-39               28:50.7      9:16/M
    108    BETH ADAMS                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         239    37   F      13 30-39               28:58.5      9:19/M
    109    DAVID GAVIN                       ARLINGTON  MA          64    50   M      15 50-59               28:58.5      9:19/M
    110    TOM CASE                          WALTHAM  MA            37    57   M      16 50-59               28:59.6      9:19/M
    111    JESSICA CASE                      WALTHAM  MA            36    29   F      13 20-29               29:01.1      9:20/M
    112    KERSTIN YUCIS                     SOMERVILLE  MA        151    42   F       9 40-49               29:10.9      9:23/M
    113    DAN CURTIN                        WAKEFIELD  MA         205    29   M      13 20-29               29:17.1      9:25/M
    114    ALICIA TONELLO                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      204    32   F      14 30-39               29:18.0      9:25/M
    115    KELLIE DEJON                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          47    44   F      10 40-49               29:25.6      9:28/M
    116    JENNIFER MATERAZZO                CAMBRIDGE  MA          97    26   F      14 20-29               29:49.3      9:35/M
    117    MIKAYLA SHORROCK                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         121    26   F      15 20-29               29:51.1      9:36/M
    118    VISH KUMAR                        ASHLAND  MA           201    29   M      14 20-29               30:06.5      9:41/M
    119    ANNE TALLON                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         128    46   F      11 40-49               30:10.5      9:42/M
    120    DAVID BULLIVANT                   ARLINGTON  MA          27    36   M      18 30-39               30:13.6      9:43/M
    121    KIERAN LENNON                     DRACUT  MA             91    46   M      16 40-49               30:22.6      9:46/M
    122    SANDRA MCCALLUM                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         196    44   F      12 40-49               30:23.9      9:46/M
    123    DANIEL ISENBERGH                  JOHNSTON  RI           78    32   M      19 30-39               30:27.7      9:47/M
    124    ALISSE ISENBERGH                  JOHNSTON  RI           77    28   F      16 20-29               30:27.8      9:47/M
    125    MIKE POSTERNACK                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         153    28   M      15 20-29               30:32.5      9:49/M
    126    JANET KILLEEN                     CAMBRIDGE  MA          85    31   F      15 30-39               30:34.1      9:50/M
    127    THOMAS MATERAZZO                  WESTFORD  MA          215    33   M      20 30-39               30:38.6      9:51/M
    128    KAREN POTTER                      BOSTON  MA            111    31   F      16 30-39               30:39.0      9:51/M
    129    TAMARA KONIG                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          89    35   F      17 30-39               30:39.6      9:51/M
    130    ERINN CONN                        PORTLAND  ME           42    30   F      18 30-39               30:55.6      9:56/M
    131    CHRISTINE BURKE                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         145    37   F      19 30-39               30:56.4      9:57/M
    132    ALLISON WENSLEY                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         190    28   F      17 20-29               30:58.0      9:57/M
    133    JULIE HILLIARD                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         191    28   F      18 20-29               30:59.4      9:58/M
    134    RANDI SATZ                        NEWTON  MA            163    35   F      20 30-39               31:05.0     10:00/M
    135    ANTHONY GALLUCCIO                 CAMBRIDGE  MA         227    43   M      17 40-49               31:15.9     10:03/M
    136    CURT RHEAULT                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         116    45   M      18 40-49               31:18.5     10:04/M
    137    CAMILLE RHEAULT                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         115     7   F       5  0-15               31:19.6     10:04/M
    138    COLLEEN O'CONNOR                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         140    13   F       6  0-15               31:27.0     10:07/M
    139    KATHLEEN SULLIVAN                 MEDFORD  MA           125    50   F       1 50-59               31:29.6     10:07/M
    140    DAVID MCCROSSAN                   WATERTOWN  MA         101    43   M      19 40-49               31:45.2     10:13/M
    141    BILL HERON                        ARLINGTON  MA          72    38   M      21 30-39               31:48.2     10:14/M
    142    JANA SUNKLE-MAUNETTE              SOMERVILLE  MA        146    35   F      21 30-39               31:50.3     10:14/M
    143    ELIZABETH TOBIN                   QUINCY  MA            132    30   F      22 30-39               31:55.4     10:16/M
    144    ROBBIE SULLIVAN                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         126    32   M      22 30-39               32:03.1     10:18/M
    145    AMY CAMPBELL                      SOMERVILLE  MA         32    32   F      23 30-39               32:03.6     10:18/M
    146    KEVIN TIERNEY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         129    40   M      20 40-49               32:04.4     10:19/M
    147    SUSAN TIERNEY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         130    41   F      13 40-49               32:05.7     10:19/M
    148    NATALIE SARAO                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         119    33   F      24 30-39               32:28.6     10:26/M
    149    MOLLY MCDOUGALL                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         142    20   F      19 20-29               32:28.9     10:26/M
    150    STEPHANY KEEFE                    SOMERVILLE  MA        245    25   F      20 20-29               32:37.0     10:29/M
    151    KRISTINE GALLAGHER                BILLERICA  MA         199    30   F      25 30-39               33:03.5     10:38/M
    152    SHEILA MARGESON                   BILLERICA  MA         164    28   F      21 20-29               33:19.0     10:43/M
    153    JULIA KREIDER                     BRIGHTON  MA           90    24   F      22 20-29               33:23.3     10:44/M
    154    MARISSA BLAUERT                   SCHWENKSVILLE  PA      24    25   F      23 20-29               33:23.3     10:44/M
    155    CHRISTINA CAPOZZI                 LOWELL  MA             33    30   F      26 30-39               33:28.6     10:46/M
    156    ELLEN DUFFY                       WEST ROXBURY  MA      212    43   F      14 40-49               33:41.3     10:50/M
    157    LORI JOHNSON                      WOBURN  MA             79    42   F      15 40-49               34:00.4     10:56/M
    158    MICHELLE GRAY                     HUDSON  MA             68    37   F      27 30-39               34:04.1     10:57/M
    159    MARGARET ALLEN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA          10    11   F       7  0-15               34:04.6     10:57/M
    160    ANDREW JOHNSTON                   SOMERVILLE  MA         80    50   M      17 50-59               34:09.7     10:59/M
    161    VICKI WOODARD                     SOMERVILLE  MA        138    48   F      16 40-49               34:09.7     10:59/M
    162    SUSAN MCGLENNON                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         102    38   F      28 30-39               34:27.0     11:05/M
    163    FALLON MCDAVITT                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA      178    26   F      24 20-29               34:31.2     11:06/M
    164    LINA FALLER                       BROOKLINE  MA          54    25   F      25 20-29               34:40.0     11:09/M
    165    GINNY GARDNER                     WEST NEWTON  MA       202    59   F       2 50-59               34:56.4     11:14/M
    166    LISA NERICH                       LYNN  MA              107    44   F      17 40-49               35:25.6     11:23/M
    167    COLLEEN LYNCH                     CAMBRIDGE  MA          93    33   F      29 30-39               35:31.1     11:25/M
    168    MICHAEL SULLIVAN                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         217    52   M      18 50-59               35:51.5     11:32/M
    169    JENNIFER SUNKLE                   SOMERVILLE  MA        147    33   F      30 30-39               36:38.0     11:47/M
    170    JESSICA SEBOR                     READING  MA           230    27   F      26 20-29               36:45.1     11:49/M
    171    BONNIE LANE                       READING  MA           231    60   F       1 60-79               36:47.4     11:50/M
    172    MAUREEN MCCARTHY                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         218    54   F       3 50-59               40:40.1     13:05/M
    173    NICOLE TIRELLA                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         131    27   F      27 20-29               40:45.0     13:06/M
    174    RICHARD INGS                      HUDSON  NH             76    32   M      23 30-39               41:00.9     13:11/M
    175    KRISTEN NERICH                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         106    39   F      31 30-39               41:45.6     13:25/M
    176    CHRISTIAN ANDRADT                 CAMBRIDGE  MA         241    36   M      24 30-39               47:13.2     15:11/M
    177    JACK CURTIN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         154    80   M       1 80-99               47:13.2     15:11/M
    178    ELIZA RAFFERTY                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         113    29   F      28 20-29               48:20.2     15:32/M
    179    BARRY WALSH                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         248    11   M       5  0-15               48:49.3     15:42/M
    180    ALLISON WHARTON                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         156    15   F       8  0-15               49:44.7     15:59/M
    181    SUSAN CONNELLY                    CAMBRIDGE  MA          44    47   F      18 40-49               49:45.0     16:00/M
    182    GRACE TONER                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         134    12   F       9  0-15               49:45.4     16:00/M
    183    PAUL TONER                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         135    45   M      21 40-49               49:52.9     16:02/M
    184    MARYLOU WALSH                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         247    11   F      10  0-15               50:01.6     16:05/M
    185    PHILIP WHARTON                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         158    52   M      19 50-59               50:02.0     16:05/M
    186    KEVIN KEEGAN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          83    42   M      22 40-49               50:12.1     16:08/M
    187    JENNIPHER BURGESS                 BELMONT  MA            28    35   F      32 30-39               50:15.3     16:09/M
    188    TOM HARRIS                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         194    32   M      25 30-39               50:24.3     16:12/M
    189    ERICA HARRIS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         195    41   F      19 40-49               50:24.3     16:12/M
    190    CRYSTAL DOLCI                     LEXINGTON MA          243    30   F      33 30-39               50:25.6     16:13/M
    191    JOE DOLCI                         LEXINGTON  MA         242    35   M      26 30-39               50:26.3     16:13/M
    192    JESSICA KEEGAN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA          82    39   F      34 30-39               50:26.5     16:13/M
    193    JOHN LOPES                        CAMBRIDGE  MA          92    44   M      23 40-49               50:50.0     16:21/M
    194    PAULA WHARTON                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         157    51   F       4 50-59               51:06.2     16:26/M
    195    JEAN MURPHY                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         105    45   F      20 40-49               51:06.4     16:26/M
    196    GERRY COURTNEY                    ARLINGTON  MA         228    73   M       7 60-79               51:28.5     16:33/M
    197    ISABELLA CARROLL                  MELROSE  MA           229     5   F      11  0-15               51:28.9     16:33/M
    198    PAUL SULLIVAN                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         216    11   M       6  0-15               54:12.0     17:26/M
    199    NALLAH KHOURY                     WATERTOWN  MA         246    11   F      12  0-15               54:15.1     17:27/M
    200    ROBIN DOW                         SOMERVILLE  MA         50    54   F       5 50-59               56:28.5     18:09/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    MARIANNE KITCHENKA                ARLINGTON  MA          11    46   F      21 40-49               56:38.2     18:13/M
    202    LINDA GAVIN                       BELMONT  MA           213    29   F      29 20-29               56:38.3     18:13/M
    203    MICHELLE ANZALONE                 MEDFORD  MA           223    40   F      22 40-49               56:43.2     18:14/M
    204    KELLY BUTLER                      MALDEN  MA             30    41   F      23 40-49               56:43.4     18:14/M
    205    JESSICA MARTIN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA          96    43   F      24 40-49               59:31.5     19:08/M
    206    STEVE MCAULIFFE                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         100    63   M       8 60-79               59:33.3     19:09/M
    207    PEG DWYER                         CAMBRIDGE  MA          52    60   F       2 60-79               59:58.5     19:17/M
    208    SUE EVANSFORG                     BEDFORD  MA           206    41   F      25 40-49             1:00:51.1     19:34/M
    209    ERIC FORG                         BEDFORD  MA           207    39   M      27 30-39             1:00:54.5     19:35/M
    210    JOELLE FLYNN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         198    35   F      35 30-39             1:02:28.0     20:05/M
    211    CAROL GAVIN                       MEDFORD  MA            63    55   F       6 50-59             1:03:49.5     20:31/M
    212    TERESA GAVIN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          65    81   F       1 80-99             1:03:50.1     20:32/M