Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Oct22_Chasen_set1.shtml

Chase'n A Mason 5K

Turners Falls, MA, October 22, 2011

[Awards ]

Overall 5K Results

NameCity STTimeAG
1David DegonGreenfieldMA16:41M14-19
2Michael TownsleyBernardstonMA17:20M40-49
3Rich LarsenShelburneMA17:46M50-59
4John HerronShelburneMA17:55M20-29
5Thomas MurphyNorthamptonMA18:59M40-49
6John ReinoS.DeerfieldMA19:29M40-49
7Aidan GromanEaglebrook SchoolMA19:30M14-19
8JoEllen CameronConwayMA19:32F40-49
9Kelsey AllenColrainMA19:34F20-29
10William JulianGranbyMA19:37M50-59
11Andrew JablonskiAmherstMA19:52M20-29
12Max WuEaglebrook SchoolMA20:05M14-19
13Mike MurphyFlorenceMA20:09M60-69
14John StannaLeydenMA20:10M40-49
15Karin GeorgeFlorenceMA20:25F40-49
16John MajonenGuilfordVT20:26M40-49
17Evan MillerEaglebrook SchoolMA20:29M13-Under
18Colby CurrieGranbyMA20:32M20-29
19Airmee St.HilaireTurners FallsMA20:40F40-49
20Steven BoutwellGreenfieldMA20:50M50-59
21Cameron CurrieGranbyMA20:53M20-29
22Patrick PezzatiMontagueMA20:57M40-49
23Jeff FoltsHatfieldMA21:12M60-69
24Nancy HobbsColorado SpringsCO21:16F50-59
25Jackson ElkinsEaglebrook SchoolMA21:20M13-Under
26Jarod BrownTurners FallsMA21:32M13-Under
27Clarisse Hutchinson????21:32F14-19
28Chris KusekNorthamptonMA21:37M30-39
29Riley PalmerMontagueMA21:44M13-Under
30Julianne JablonskiAmherstMA21:48F20-29
31James FarrickNorthamptonMA21:52M40-49
32Josh WalkerMontagueMA21:54M30-39
33Barbara GrafLeedsMA21:58F50-59
34Robert BissellNorthamptonMA21:58M60-69
35Alejandro BorgioEaglebrook SchoolMA22:00M14-19
36Nick SerettaEaglebrook SchoolMA22:08M14-19
37Ben BensenDeerfieldMA22:14M60-69
38Hunter VoslowEaglebrook SchoolMA22:16M14-19
39Daniel NamEaglebrook SchoolMA22:24M14-19
40Alastir HuntEaglebrook SchoolMA22:41M14-19
41Shanna BurkeWilliamsburgMA22:44F20-29
42Aran ZechaEaglebrook SchoolMA22:46M13-Under
43Deborah KallmanFlorenceMA22:52F40-49
44Pedro EsobarEaglebrook SchoolMA22:53M14-19
45Mike DuffyShelburneMA23:02M60-69
46Scott SandersonChicopeeMA23:27M40-49
47Doug McCraeGuilfordVT23:33
48Brooks YoungEaglebrook SchoolMA23:33M14-19
49Daniel GannonErvingMA23:36M50-59
50John LararelFlorenceMA23:43M60-69
51Mike CurrieConwayMA23:45M50-59
52Mike GralenskiGreenfieldMA23:45M50-59
53Jason GrimardTurners FallsMA23:47M20-29
54Simon KeyesMontagueMA23:48M30-39
55Carl CignoniChesterfieldMA24:06M60-69
56Ann Van DykeLeverettMA24:07F50-59
57Mathew McCormackEaglebrook SchoolMA24:32M14-19
58Jodi McIntyreConwayMA24:37F40-49
59Michael ChildsAmherstMA24:38M60-69
60Jenn DewittGreenfieldMA24:47F30-39
61Andrew ShelfefoNorthamptonMA24:57M40-49
62Max PallekinMontagueMA25:10M14-19
63Gregory PallekinMontagueMA25:10M40-49
64Michael PetersGreenfieldMA25:25M40-49
65Nevan ShattuckTurners FallsMA25:26M13-Under
66Henry Karmen-TouhyEaglebrook SchoolMA25:31M14-19
67Michael LordeGreenfieldMA25:44M60-69
68Allen RossMontagueMA25:45M60-69
69Gage AfanasiEaglebrook SchoolMA25:48M14-19
70Shephen RichardsonHolyokeMA25:50M50-59
71Jeremy BrisboisWilliamsburgMA25:54M30-39
72Fancia Wisnewski????25:58F30-39
73Diane GarlandNorthfieldMA26:04F30-39
74Leah HartmanFranklinMA26:18F20-29
75Carla HalpernNew SalemMA26:55F40-49
76David CummingsGreenfieldMA26:57M50-59
77Liese SchaffWorthingtonMA27:53F40-49
78Bran OlearyTurners FallsMA28:22M30-39
79Jodi KocsisGillMA28:51F30-39
80Dennis GrayPlainvilleMA29:54M40-49
81Beth DavenportSanta FeNM29:55F40-49
82Don GrantNorthamptonMA30:18M60-69
83Mary PhillipsGreenfieldMA30:29F40-49
84Kevin St. JohnHadleyMA32:24M40-49
85Melissa MitchellGreenfieldMA32:26F30-39
86Elise LeBlancPlainvilleMA33:34F40-49