Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Oct1_Samari_set1.shtml

Samaritans 5K Road Race

Brighton, MA, October 1, 2011

[Age Groups 5K ]

Overall 5K

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


5K

                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    ALEX WHITE                        SOMERVILLE           MA   MGH and Friends  1056    24   M       1 18-29               16:28.9     16:28.9      5:18/M
      2    BERNAT OLLE                       CAMBRIDGE            MA   K-Nat            1320    32   M       1 30-39               17:28.3     17:28.3      5:37/M
      3    CHRIS CHAPARRO                    QUINCY               MA                    1263    28   M       2 18-29               18:34.0     18:34.7      5:58/M
      4    KATE HAILS                        SOMERVILLE           MA   MGH and Friends   376    23   F       1 18-29               18:55.2     18:55.2      6:04/M
      5    MATTHEW MOORE                     MELROSE              MA   Kathy's 2011 Te   695    26   M       3 18-29               18:59.9     18:59.9      6:06/M
      6    WILLIAM JACKSON                   SALEM                MA   Muffin           1223    29   M       4 18-29               19:04.2     19:04.2      6:08/M
      7    JONATHAN ABRAMS                   CAMBRIDGE            MA                    1344    27   M       5 18-29               19:09.4     19:09.4      6:09/M
      8    JIM WALKER                        CAMBRIDGE            MA                    1031    40   M       1 40-49               19:14.6     19:15.0      6:11/M
      9    MATTHEW PYNE                      ALLSTON              MA                    1193    24   M       6 18-29               19:33.8     19:35.2      6:17/M
     10    BRIAN MCWILLIAMS                  WINCHESTER           MA                    1293    52   M       1 50-59               19:37.1     19:38.7      6:18/M
     11    DANIEL WILKINS                    BOSTON               MA   United Way Emer  1410    23   M       7 18-29               19:39.4     19:40.2      6:19/M
     12    TY HARRIS                         BOSTON               MA                     390    38   M       2 30-39               19:43.7     19:44.1      6:20/M
     13    JOSEPH LAURENDI                   CAMBRIDGE            MA                     530    22   M       8 18-29               20:04.3     20:04.5      6:27/M
     14    SEAN MORRIS                       CONCORS              MA   Joggers for Joe   704    24   M       9 18-29               20:05.2     20:05.2      6:27/M
     15    TOM BRODERICK                     MELROSE              MA                      82    49   M       2 40-49               20:44.9     20:54.7      6:40/M
     16    GLYNIS GOZIGIAN                   BOSTON               MA                    1199    45   F       1 40-49               20:55.6     20:56.4      6:44/M
     17    ROBERT MACELHANEY                 WESTBORO             MA   DeWitt, Alex, J   571    15   M       1 13-17               20:56.0     20:58.6      6:44/M
     18    ANDREW VIGUE                      BOSTON               MA                    1252    33   M       3 30-39               21:02.7     21:05.7      6:46/M
     19    TERRY BROWN                       BOSTON               MA   Knights          1331    21   M      10 18-29               21:06.8     21:20.2      6:47/M
     20    CRAIG LAKE                        BOSTON               MA   Team Bon Bon     1287    38   M       4 30-39               21:07.6     21:08.9      6:47/M
     21    JAMES MCNALLY                     BOSTON               MA                    1385    31   M       5 30-39               21:08.4     21:19.4      6:48/M
     22    PETER MONGEAU                     MELROSE              MA   Kathy's 2011 Te   685    52   M       2 50-59               21:08.9     21:13.7      6:48/M
     23    GRAHAM GOZIGIAN                   BOSTON               MA                    1198    15   M       2 13-17               21:13.1     21:13.9      6:49/M
     24    ANDREW LAGOS                      CHARLESTOWN          MA                     517    25   M      11 18-29               21:18.3     21:28.3      6:51/M
     25    THOMAS STRACQUALURSI              STOUGHTON            MA                    1342    37   M       6 30-39               21:25.7     21:25.7      6:53/M
     26    KEN KRILLA                        ARLINGTON            MA   Papy              500    39   M       7 30-39               21:26.3     21:26.3      6:54/M
     27    KATIE O'CONNOR                    CAMBRIDGE            MA   K-Nat            1326    31   F       1 30-39               21:41.7     21:42.0      6:58/M
     28    JEFF RUBINO                       HAVERHILL            MA   Christian's Tea  1144    25   M      12 18-29               21:48.7     21:50.1      7:01/M
     29    MATT IWANOWICZ                    BROOKLINE            MA                     446    46   M       3 40-49               21:51.8     21:57.7      7:02/M
     30    TYLER TRIGGS                      SOMERVILLE           MA   Hustle Muscle     995    24   M      13 18-29               22:01.3     22:04.5      7:05/M
     31    MARY REISSFELDER                  WESTWOOD             MA                    1257    46   F       2 40-49               22:05.4     22:06.4      7:06/M
     32    GREG ZEGAS                        WINCHESTER           MA   ZurickDavis Run  1086    18   M      14 18-29               22:08.0     22:09.6      7:07/M
     33    JAMES FALVO                       BOSTON               MA   Float On          258    41   M       4 40-49               22:11.0     22:11.5      7:08/M
     34    KELLEY MAK                        BOSTON               MA                    1310    21   M      15 18-29               22:14.6     22:26.3      7:09/M
     35    NOAH GLASS                        LYNBROOK             NY                     337    40   M       5 40-49               22:14.9     22:14.9      7:09/M
     36    CYNTHIA LODDING                   FLORENCE             MA   Erik's Team       556    37   F       2 30-39               22:16.7     22:19.2      7:10/M
     37    RACHEL GOULD                      WATERTOWN            MA                     350    31   F       3 30-39               22:18.9     22:20.9      7:10/M
     38    BEN O'SULLIVAN-PIERCE             MEDFORD              MA   Christian's Tea  1139    26   M      16 18-29               22:23.4     22:23.4      7:12/M
     39    JOHN GLAZE                        WEST ROXBURY         MA   Knights in Memo   338    22   M      17 18-29               22:24.2     22:36.9      7:12/M
     40    MICHAEL DUNN                      BOSTON               MA   Steady Vision     228    33   M       8 30-39               22:26.4     22:32.3      7:13/M
     41    RUSSELL ERIKSON                   BOSTON               MA   Knights in Memo   252    31   M       9 30-39               22:28.1     22:43.4      7:13/M
     42    TOM TIERNEY                       HYDE PARK            MA   Christian's Tea  1148    43   M       6 40-49               22:29.2     22:31.5      7:14/M
     43    DAN LONG                          FRANKLIN             MA   Team Franko       558    46   M       7 40-49               22:31.4     22:37.4      7:14/M
     44    RUSS MCINNIS                      CANTON               MA                    1256    43   M       8 40-49               22:34.7     22:35.9      7:15/M
     45    KERRY CHU                         NEW HYDE PARK        NY                     128    29   F       2 18-29               22:39.6     22:42.8      7:17/M
     46    LEAH KOEPPEL                      BRIGHTON             MA                     490    25   F       3 18-29               22:42.2     22:53.0      7:18/M
     47    MATT DOWLING                      CHARLESTOWN          MA                     218    27   M      18 18-29               22:42.3     22:58.1      7:18/M
     48    KRISTEN MURPHY                    MELROSE              MA   Christian's Tea  1135    32   F       4 30-39               22:46.6     22:47.9      7:19/M
     49    PETE HEYWOOD                      WHITMAN              MA   Team John F       400    32   M      10 30-39               22:47.7     22:53.2      7:20/M
     50    ZACH NATALE                       NORTH CAMBRIDGE      MA   Paul's Team      1202    26   M      19 18-29               22:50.7     23:15.0      7:21/M
     51    KIMBERLY GAGNON-MCNIFF            FRANKLIN             MA   Jodi Ann's Team   310    40   F       3 40-49               22:55.8     22:56.7      7:22/M
     52    MICHAEL HALLORAN                  BOSTON               MA   Johnny Barron     380    26   M      20 18-29               22:59.5     22:59.5      7:23/M
     53    PATRICK VEALE                     CAMBRIDGE            MA   Adam's Team      1020    25   M      21 18-29               23:00.5     23:19.4      7:24/M
     54    NOAH SCHWARZ                      ALLSTON              MA   MGH and Friends   892    22   M      22 18-29               23:01.1     23:11.7      7:24/M
     55    ALLEN LIU                         BOSTON               MA                    1314    22   M      23 18-29               23:08.7     23:19.9      7:26/M
     56    SANG LEE                          CAMBRIDGE            MA                    1354    22   M      24 18-29               23:09.4     23:15.6      7:27/M
     57    SAMANTHA O'CONNELL                FRANKLIN             MA   Christians Team  1266    32   F       5 30-39               23:11.9     23:13.2      7:27/M
     58    STEPHEN DUDLEY                    FRANKLIN             MA   Jodi Ann's Team   225    20   M      25 18-29               23:14.4     23:15.0      7:28/M
     59    NICHOLAS HAJJAR                   SOUTH BOSTON         MA   Kinlin            377    31   M      11 30-39               23:15.2     23:22.5      7:29/M
     60    TEDD RAMA                         CHARLESTOWN          MA                    1216    25   M      26 18-29               23:17.8     23:27.2      7:29/M
     61    MICHAEL MOON                      SHARON               MA   Team Martha       693    38   F       6 30-39               23:18.7     23:22.9      7:30/M
     62    ROB OTERI                         BRIGHTON             MA                     751    26   M      27 18-29               23:26.2     23:29.4      7:32/M
     63    MICHAEL ROSE                      ARLINGTON            MA   Rob's Runners     851    63   M       1 60-69               23:28.4     23:28.4      7:33/M
     64    GERRY BRICA                       BRIGHTON                                   1432    36   M      12 30-39               23:33.2     23:57.3      7:34/M
     65    LENA CRANDELL                     BROOKLINE            MA   The Piglets of    166    24   F       4 18-29               23:34.7     23:37.2      7:35/M
     66    JOE MAROTTA                       CHESNUT HILL         MA                    1246    26   M      28 18-29               23:35.8     23:44.7      7:35/M
     67    KERRY FITZGERALD                  HAVERHILL            MA   Adam's Team      1337    42   M       9 40-49               23:38.2     23:43.7      7:36/M
     68    KATE FLAUS                        MEDFORD              MA                    1323    35   F       7 30-39               23:50.2     24:02.6      7:40/M
     69    WILLIAM MADDEN                    MELROSE              MA   MGH and Friends   585    24   M      29 18-29               23:51.4     24:02.2      7:40/M
     70    JESSICA KING                      BROOKLINE            MA                    1372    24   F       5 18-29               23:52.0     23:56.7      7:40/M
     71    MICHAEL NIMEROWSKI                BOSTON               MA   Adam's Team       738    25   M      30 18-29               23:52.3     24:11.2      7:40/M
     72    RYAN PATENAUDE                    BOSTON               MA   Team Kinlin      1277    28   M      31 18-29               24:02.9     24:25.1      7:44/M
     73    DANA WILLIAMS                     TWIN MOUNTAIN        NH   Muffin           1242    32   F       8 30-39               24:04.9     24:08.2      7:44/M
     74    REBECCA TOLKOFF                   BROOKLINE            MA                     987    36   F       9 30-39               24:05.2     24:10.9      7:45/M
     75    BRANDON STEWART                   WRENTHAM             MA   Christian's Tea  1145    23   M      32 18-29               24:06.9     24:09.2      7:45/M
     76    ALEX O'SULLIVAN-PIERCE            CAMBRIDGE            MA   Christian's Tea  1138    27   M      33 18-29               24:11.3     24:11.3      7:47/M
     77    BRITTANY BERNKO                   NEEDHAM              MA   Needham          1319    22   F       6 18-29               24:16.7     24:33.5      7:48/M
     78    KATELYN DOYLE                     SUDBURY              MA                     221    26   F       7 18-29               24:24.2     24:27.0      7:51/M
     79    ANN EHRHART                       BOSTON               MA   Float On          236    28   F       8 18-29               24:25.7     25:13.6      7:51/M
     80    DARREN GETZOYAN                   LEXINGTON            MA   Team Martha       329    25   M      34 18-29               24:26.4     24:32.6      7:51/M
     81    KIMBERLY HYAM                     DORCHESTER           MA                     432    31   F      10 30-39               24:27.4     24:40.0      7:52/M
     82    MINDY GOONAN                      DEDHAM               MA                     348    40   F       4 40-49               24:32.4     24:36.7      7:53/M
     83    SARA BEMPKINS                     BRIGHTON             MA   Team Martha        49    24   F       9 18-29               24:33.3     24:37.9      7:54/M
     84    ANNA WACKS                        CAMBRIDGE            MA   Float On         1027    29   F      10 18-29               24:34.8     25:22.7      7:54/M
     85    SAM FEIBEL                        BROOKLINE            MA   Team Feibel       264    14   M       3 13-17               24:35.4     24:49.2      7:54/M
     86    CHRISTINA METCALF                 SOMERVILLE           MA   MGH and Friends   672    23   F      11 18-29               24:36.5     24:44.9      7:55/M
     87    ALEX LARSEN                       MARION               MA   Team Martha       528    32   M      13 30-39               24:36.6     24:41.4      7:55/M
     88    RICHARD KENNEY                    MEDFORD              MA   Christian's Tea  1124    24   M      35 18-29               24:37.6     24:38.2      7:55/M
     89    SARO GETZOYAN                     LEXINGTON            MA   Team Martha       330    31   M      14 30-39               24:38.2     24:43.5      7:55/M
     90    MARY LOUISE FOWLER                BRIGHTON             MA                     289    23   F      12 18-29               24:38.6     24:45.9      7:55/M
     91    KATHRYN NEUBAUER                  BOSTON               MA   BUMC              737    24   F      13 18-29               24:39.4     25:08.9      7:56/M
     92    DOUG FIELD                        MELROSE              MA   MGH and Friends   273    22   M      36 18-29               24:40.2     24:50.6      7:56/M
     93    GREGORY BLEVINS                   IRVINE               CA   BC Eagles Suppo    66    57   M       3 50-59               24:41.8     24:51.4      7:56/M
     94    TIM GROVES                        LEXINGTON            MA                     365    22   M      37 18-29               24:42.0     24:47.0      7:57/M
     95    ANDREA TILDEN                     BRIGHTON             MA                     984    23   F      14 18-29               24:42.1     24:57.3      7:57/M
     96    CONOR O'SULLIVAN-PIERCE           CAMBRIDGE            MA   Christian's Tea  1140    24   M      38 18-29               24:42.7     24:43.7      7:57/M
     97    ELLIE GOZIGIAN                    BOSTON               MA                    1196    12   F       1  0-12               24:45.9     24:45.9      7:57/M
     98    BETSY KINLIN                      BOSTON               MA   Kinlin            484    27   F      15 18-29               24:46.7     25:09.3      7:58/M
     99    GINGER LARSEN                     MARION               MA   Team Martha       529    30   F      11 30-39               24:46.7     24:51.6      7:58/M
    100    ROBERTO HERRERA-CAMACHO           BOSTON               MA   ZurickDavis Run   398    18   M      39 18-29               24:47.9     24:49.6      7:58/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    GARRETT REEB                      BOSTON               MA   Tuning Into Lif   827    26   M      40 18-29               24:48.4     25:03.2      7:58/M
    102    JEFFREY SCHEER                    BOSTON               MA   Federal Street    888    26   M      41 18-29               24:50.7     25:01.2      7:59/M
    103    MAUREEN O'SULLIVAN                CAMBRIDGE            MA                     750    28   F      16 18-29               24:53.0     24:55.9      8:00/M
    104    NATALIE MADDEN                    BOSTON               MA                    1197    12   F       2  0-12               24:53.2     24:53.2      8:00/M
    105    RONALD ANDERSON                   TEWKSBURY            MA   Tommy's Team       15    42   M      10 40-49               24:53.7     25:08.7      8:00/M
    106    CHRISTOPHER DIPIETRO              BOSTON               MA   Adam's Team       203    24   M      42 18-29               25:01.9     25:19.9      8:03/M
    107    BILL TURNER                       FRAMINGHAM           MA   Stellar Alumni   1010    54   M       4 50-59               25:03.5     25:27.4      8:03/M
    108    AARON MILLER                      NEEDHAM              MA   Team Needham      673    22   M      43 18-29               25:03.9     25:20.5      8:03/M
    109    DAVE KAROLY                       WALTHAM              MA                     461    27   M      44 18-29               25:06.3     25:08.5      8:04/M
    110    OWEN KENNEY                       BOSTON               MA   Kinlin            471    30   M      15 30-39               25:10.6     25:34.4      8:06/M
    111    JEREMY SWATHWOOD                  DANVERS              MA   Team Muffin       971    35   M      16 30-39               25:11.0     25:26.5      8:06/M
    112    GIL SVERDLIN                      CAMBRIDGE            MA                     969    55   M       5 50-59               25:17.4     25:31.2      8:08/M
    113    ROBERT LITTLETON                  BRIGHTON             MA   DeWitt, Alex, J   550    24   M      45 18-29               25:27.0     25:30.4      8:11/M
    114    JOSEPH SCAPARROTTA                WESTON               MA   Kathy's 2011 Te   885    44   M      11 40-49               25:27.3     25:44.7      8:11/M
    115    BRENDAN MCNIFF                    FRANKLIN             MA   Jodi Ann Sims    1286    40   M      12 40-49               25:28.7     25:29.5      8:11/M
    116    JULIANNE OPET                     WAYNE                PA   Run BMC           749    25   F      17 18-29               25:32.9     25:40.9      8:13/M
    117    RAMON NEVES                       ROSLINDALE           MA   Christian's Tea  1137    40   M      13 40-49               25:36.1     25:50.6      8:14/M
    118    JJ MACELHANEY                     WESTBORO             MA   DeWitt, Alex, J   570    19   M      46 18-29               25:39.0     25:42.3      8:15/M
    119    BILLY KRAUSS                      MENDON               MA   Team Franko       497    42   M      14 40-49               25:41.3     25:48.9      8:15/M
    120    TAHLEEN OVIAN                     BURLINGTON           MA   Team Martha       752    24   F      18 18-29               25:42.7     25:47.9      8:16/M
    121    MEGHAN DOHERTY                    BOSTON               MA   Kinlin           1222    27   F      19 18-29               25:43.7     25:47.0      8:16/M
    122    KATIE BRAATZ                      CHICAGO              IL                      77    23   F      20 18-29               25:43.8     25:52.7      8:16/M
    123    MICHAEL GRIFFIN                   BOSTON               MA   Steady Vision     358    33   M      17 30-39               25:52.9     25:58.4      8:19/M
    124    ED KIRBY                          BROOKLINE            MA                    1352    74   M       1 70-99               25:53.3     26:01.7      8:19/M
    125    AYA INAMORI                       BOSTON               MA   MGH and Friends   444    23   F      21 18-29               25:54.1     26:03.9      8:20/M
    126    REBECCA NOURSE                    BROOKLINE            MA                    1373    25   F      22 18-29               25:54.6     25:59.8      8:20/M
    127    KERRYN DOHERTY                    BOSTON               MA   Kinlin            209    29   F      23 18-29               25:55.1     25:55.1      8:20/M
    128    WILLIAM SWIFT                     SALEM                MA   Float On          975    33   M      18 30-39               25:57.2     26:24.4      8:21/M
    129    CHARLENE GRISWOLD                 MENDON               MA   Team Franko       361    53   F       1 50-59               25:58.7     26:05.3      8:21/M
    130    JASON INDELICATO                  BOSTON               MA   Team Kinlin      1433    31   M      19 30-39               25:59.8     25:59.8      8:21/M
    131    CASEY STEVENSON                   ALLSTON              MA   Float On          942    28   M      47 18-29               26:00.6     26:23.9      8:22/M
    132    CLEM LITTLETON                    PLYMOUTH             MA   DeWitt, Alex, J   548    54   M       6 50-59               26:00.8     26:00.8      8:22/M
    133    MIKE SANDLER                      FOXBORO              MA   Memories for Mi   875    33   M      20 30-39               26:03.3     26:18.5      8:23/M
    134    ALICIA COLLIER                    OLD GREENWICH        CT   Kathy's 2011 Te   141    41   F       5 40-49               26:03.7     26:03.7      8:23/M
    135    Unknown PARTIC. 1205                                                         1205    22   M      48 18-29               26:05.4     26:28.9      8:23/M
    136    CORDELIA ROTH                     POCASSET             MA                     857    32   F      12 30-39               26:07.8     26:23.7      8:24/M
    137    MANUEL CARPENTER                  STONEHAM             MA                    1379    43   M      15 40-49               26:13.3     26:39.6      8:26/M
    138    ERIN ALTENBURGER                  CAMBRIDGE            MA   MGH and Friends     7    23   F      24 18-29               26:16.9     26:25.4      8:27/M
    139    JOHN MORIN                        SOUTH BOSTON         MA   Elyse's Team      702    26   M      49 18-29               26:17.8     26:45.7      8:27/M
    140    ELYSE PURBAUGH                    WELLESLEY            MA   Elyse's Team      799    23   F      25 18-29               26:19.0     26:45.5      8:28/M
    141    JANET FORTE                       ARLINGTON            MA   Christian's Tea  1112    48   F       6 40-49               26:23.8     26:25.8      8:29/M
    142    ERIC RUBINO                       NEEDHAM              MA   Needham          1318    22   M      50 18-29               26:25.1     26:41.9      8:30/M
    143    MIGUEL DIVO                       NEWTON               MA   Azogar           1210    43   M      16 40-49               26:26.5     26:30.7      8:30/M
    144    DANIEL BURGESS                    PEMBOKE              MA   John's Beach Bu    89    33   M      21 30-39               26:30.9     26:47.8      8:31/M
    145    FRANK CAPOSTAGNO                  DEDHAM               MA   Memories for Mi   102    27   M      51 18-29               26:33.9     26:47.6      8:32/M
    146    JUSTIN HOLMES                     CAMBRIDGE            MA   Christian's Tea  1120    41   M      17 40-49               26:34.4     26:35.7      8:33/M
    147    SAMUEL ZEPHIR                     DEDHAM               MA   Memories for Mi  1090    28   M      52 18-29               26:34.8     26:46.5      8:33/M
    148    NINA BERKOWITZ                    CAMBRIDGE            MA                      60    35   F      13 30-39               26:39.2     26:44.9      8:34/M
    149    DRU MARTIN                        EAST BOSTON          MA   Esperanza         610    35   M      22 30-39               26:44.9     27:09.3      8:36/M
    150    TOM MOLLERUS                      NEEDHAM              MA                     678    41   M      18 40-49               26:46.0     27:02.2      8:36/M
    151    ELIJAH QUIMBY                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1407    30   M      23 30-39               26:47.1     27:12.6      8:37/M
    152    JEFF HUDECEK                      JAMAICA PLAIN        MA   Boston Dinner C   422    25   M      53 18-29               26:48.5     26:52.9      8:37/M
    153    L MOVIC                           MALDEN               MA                    1217    27   M      54 18-29               26:50.6     27:16.5      8:38/M
    154    STEVEN LEAVITT                    BROOKLINE            MA                    1292    22   M      55 18-29               26:51.6     27:11.2      8:38/M
    155    CHRISTEN COLONNA                  ROSLYN               NY   Christian's Tea  1099    28   F      26 18-29               26:53.1     26:53.4      8:39/M
    156    DEAN TAORIMA                      WATERTOWN            MA                    1423    41   M      19 40-49               26:53.9     27:04.9      8:39/M
    157    JEAN FANG                         BOSTON               MA   Non               259    20   F      27 18-29               26:54.6     27:08.3      8:39/M
    158    VIRGINIA HALLORAN                 CHARLESTOWN          MA   Johnny Barron     381    31   F      14 30-39               26:55.9     26:55.9      8:39/M
    159    SAMANTHA LEONARD                  BOSTON               MA   Knights in Memo   542    28   F      28 18-29               26:58.6     27:16.2      8:40/M
    160    AMY ERIKSON                       BRIGHTON             MA   Knights in Memo   248    32   F      15 30-39               26:59.0     27:16.2      8:41/M
    161    JAY SIEGEL                        BRIGHTON             MA   A2K               910    46   M      20 40-49               26:59.4     27:10.4      8:41/M
    162    DANIEL BERHEIDE                   SARATOGA SPRINGS     NY                      59    33   M      24 30-39               27:01.4     27:05.9      8:41/M
    163    JENNIFER PIKE                     PELHAM               NH   Tuning Into Lif   782    26   F      29 18-29               27:01.7     27:07.9      8:41/M
    164    EDUARDO SVERDLIN                  CAMBRIDGE            MA   Non               968    23   M      56 18-29               27:03.8     27:03.8      8:42/M
    165    AMY FRANKS                        HOPEDALE             MA   Team Franko       291    37   F      16 30-39               27:04.0     27:12.8      8:42/M
    166    LORIM SCHMIDT                     CAMBRIDGE            MA                    1405    23   F      30 18-29               27:04.5     27:13.0      8:42/M
    167    JAY MCGONNELL                     HOPEDALE             MA   Team Franko       633    48   M      21 40-49               27:05.4     27:13.2      8:43/M
    168    SARAH GROVES                      CAMBRIDGE            MA                     364    24   F      31 18-29               27:07.9     27:11.6      8:43/M
    169    KIKI FEHLING                      BOSTON               MA   MGH and Friends   261    22   F      32 18-29               27:09.5     27:19.9      8:44/M
    170    SHALIN PATEL                      BOSTON               MA   Are We There Ye  1207    27   M      57 18-29               27:11.0     27:38.3      8:44/M
    171    JOY PATEL                         ATLANTA              GA   Are We There Ye  1206    27   M      58 18-29               27:11.9     27:38.2      8:44/M
    172    ADRIANA PIERRO                    SOUTH BOSTON         MA                     781    33   F      17 30-39               27:15.8     27:19.3      8:46/M
    173    CHRISTINE POWER                   BROOKLINE            MA   Team BU           795    21   F      33 18-29               27:16.7     27:35.0      8:46/M
    174    ANDREW IANNACCONE                 WEST ROXBURY         MA   Road Trip!        435    22   M      59 18-29               27:17.8     27:31.3      8:46/M
    175    GEOFFREY SULLIVAN                 BOSTON               MA   Bon Bon           963    36   M      25 30-39               27:18.7     27:18.7      8:47/M
    176    CARMEL HIGGINS                    WEST ROXBURY         MA   Road Trip!       1200    31   F      18 30-39               27:19.0     27:50.7      8:47/M
    177    STEVEN HOLMGREN                   BOSTON               MA   Bon Bon           415    37   M      26 30-39               27:19.5     27:19.5      8:47/M
    178    JOHN HIGGINS                      WEST ROXBURY         MA   Road Trip!        402    64   M       2 60-69               27:19.8     27:50.7      8:47/M
    179    CHAD GUTNER                       SOMERVILLE           MA   Bon Bon           369    33   M      27 30-39               27:22.2     27:22.2      8:48/M
    180    MATTHEW CHEDISTER                 BRIGHTON             MA   Boston Dinner C   123    31   M      28 30-39               27:22.2     27:27.4      8:48/M
    181    JOCELYN PINKERTON                 BOSTON               MA                     784    24   F      34 18-29               27:23.1     27:34.4      8:48/M
    182    STEVE HOWDER                      WHITINSVILLE         MA                    1184    51   M       7 50-59               27:23.8     27:30.5      8:48/M
    183    MICHELLE BARBERA                  ARLINGTON            MA                    1376    40   F       7 40-49               27:27.5     27:31.7      8:50/M
    184    ISAAC HABER                       BOSTON               MA                    1347    13   M       4 13-17               27:28.2     27:41.9      8:50/M
    185    MATTHEW ARNOW                     BROOKLINE                 Float On         1431    28   M      60 18-29               27:29.7     27:51.7      8:50/M
    186    MICHELLE PAGLIARULO               EAST BOSTON          MA   Anthony Rocco     757    30   F      19 30-39               27:30.5     27:42.4      8:51/M
    187    DANIEL BUCKLEY                    WATERTOWN            MA                    1457    23   M      61 18-29               27:31.2     28:26.9      8:51/M
    188    JACK MURPHY                       BOSTON               MA   Kathy's 2011 Te   719    11   M       1  0-12               27:31.5     27:36.4      8:51/M
    189    EDMUND COSTA                      CAMBRIDGE            MA   Christian's Tea  1103    27   M      62 18-29               27:32.2     27:32.9      8:51/M
    190    CLAUDIA DUNN                      CAMBRIDGE            MA   Bon Bon           226    36   F      20 30-39               27:33.5     27:33.5      8:52/M
    191    ABBAS JAFFER                      CAMBRIDGE            MA   Currier House     451    25   M      63 18-29               27:33.8     27:57.2      8:52/M
    192    ROCCO GROVER-SILVESTRI            BELMONT              MA   Christian's Tea  1115    34   M      29 30-39               27:34.8     27:37.4      8:52/M
    193    BILLY BRIEN                       WATERTOWN            MA                    1448    39   M      30 30-39               27:35.1     27:58.7      8:52/M
    194    LEANNE BATEMAN                    JAMAICA PLAIN        MA                      39    46   F       8 40-49               27:36.0     27:42.7      8:52/M
    195    KIMM WILCOX                       STONEHAM             MA                    1065    31   F      21 30-39               27:36.0     28:04.2      8:52/M
    196    AMEER MOUSTAFA                    CAMBRIDGE            MA   Christian's Tea  1134    36   M      31 30-39               27:38.1     27:38.4      8:53/M
    197    MAX ELIOT                         JAMAICA PLAIN        MA                     239    12   M       2  0-12               27:38.2     27:51.5      8:53/M
    198    STEPHEN MCMAHON                   WEST ROXBURY         MA   Knights in Memo   656    22   M      64 18-29               27:43.0     27:55.2      8:55/M
    199    JENNIFER MARCK                    QUINCY               MA   Dosie's Team     1325    32   F      22 30-39               27:44.0     27:44.0      8:55/M
    200    HILLARY ROSELUND                  ARLINGTON            MA   Joggers for Joe   852    34   F      23 30-39               27:45.3     28:01.6      8:55/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    ANNIE LEE                         BOSTON               MA                     540    36   F      24 30-39               27:46.5     27:52.7      8:56/M
    202    OLIVIA KWON                       BOSTON               MA                     512    28   F      35 18-29               27:46.5     27:52.7      8:56/M
    203    ANDREW EMLEY                      SOMERVILLE           MA   Float On          246    28   M      65 18-29               27:48.6     28:06.9      8:56/M
    204    JAMES BROCKMAN                    SOMERVILLE           MA                      81    25   M      66 18-29               27:53.1     27:59.5      8:58/M
    205    ISAAC ELIOT                       JAMAICA PLAIN        MA                    1419    12   M       3  0-12               27:53.2     27:53.2      8:58/M
    206    IRENE LIEFSHITZ                   BOSTON               MA                     545    37   F      25 30-39               27:54.3     28:10.6      8:58/M
    207    AVRIL COHEN                       CONCORD              MA   Edward's Team 2   138    30   F      26 30-39               27:56.3     27:59.1      8:59/M
    208    FELICE ULIBARRI                   BOSTON               MA                    1012    22   F      36 18-29               27:56.6     28:04.9      8:59/M
    209    MICHAEL HALLORAN                  QUINCY               MA   Christian's Tea  1165    27   M      67 18-29               27:58.3     27:58.5      9:00/M
    210    LEAH HARRISON                     BOSTON               MA   Joggers for Joe  1396    25   F      37 18-29               27:58.3     28:13.2      9:00/M
    211    NATASHA SCOTNICKI                 CAMBRIDGE            MA   Bon Bon           893    37   F      27 30-39               27:58.7     27:58.7      9:00/M
    212    EMMA KROMM                        WINCHESTER           MA   Boston Children   507    15   F       1 13-17               28:00.8     28:00.9      9:00/M
    213    KATY KARR                         BOSTON               MA   Federal Street    462    28   F      38 18-29               28:02.2     28:02.2      9:01/M
    214    MEGHAN SHANAHAN                   BRIGHTON             MA                     899    28   F      39 18-29               28:03.2     28:08.3      9:01/M
    215    NICK D'AGOSTINO                   NORTH SMITHFIELD     RI                     176    24   M      68 18-29               28:05.3     28:20.4      9:02/M
    216    CHRISTOPHER LEE                   RANDOLPH             MA   Memories for Mi   541    29   M      69 18-29               28:06.9     28:21.4      9:02/M
    217    SEAN MCQUARRIE                    ALLSTON              MA   Boston Voluntee   660    23   M      70 18-29               28:07.1     28:34.4      9:02/M
    218    LINA NAZARTCHOUK                  BOSTON               MA   BUMC              730    25   F      40 18-29               28:07.4     28:36.4      9:02/M
    219    ERIN TARDANICO                    MILTON               MA   Memories for Mi   977    28   F      41 18-29               28:09.8     28:24.8      9:03/M
    220    DAVID TARDANICO                   MILTON               MA   Memories for Mi   976    29   M      71 18-29               28:10.9     28:25.9      9:03/M
    221    KAREN DIPIETRO                    HAVERHILL            MA   Adam's Team       204    53   F       2 50-59               28:13.8     28:19.1      9:04/M
    222    CAMERON BUSHARD                   BOSTON               MA   Federal Street     96    12   M       4  0-12               28:16.7     28:17.1      9:05/M
    223    PAISLEY RICHARD                   MILLIS               MA   Jodi Ann Sims    1211    23   F      42 18-29               28:16.7     28:18.1      9:05/M
    224    LYNN CLARK                        BOSTON               MA   Team KWS          135    39   F      28 30-39               28:18.2     28:24.2      9:06/M
    225    JOE SHAPIRO                       BOSTON               MA   Team KWS          900    47   M      22 40-49               28:18.5     28:24.8      9:06/M
    226    AUSTEN MUSSO                      ALLSTON              PA                     723    24   M      72 18-29               28:26.0     28:52.1      9:09/M
    227    CAITLIN CLEMENTS                  SOMERVILLE           MA   MGH and Friends  1258    22   F      43 18-29               28:26.2     28:37.4      9:09/M
    228    MIKE TAPPLY                       BELMONT              MA   Team Bon Bon     1345    40   M      23 40-49               28:27.5     29:02.9      9:09/M
    229    JENNIE BOYLAN                     BRIGHTON             MA   Bon Bon            74    31   F      29 30-39               28:29.7     29:04.3      9:10/M
    230    JIM REED                          BURLINGTON           VT   Bon Bon           828    40   M      24 40-49               28:32.0     28:32.0      9:10/M
    231    KODIE RICHARDSON                  QUINCY               MA                     835    35   F      30 30-39               28:34.8     28:42.1      9:11/M
    232    MARK HORGAN                       NORTHBOROUGH         MA   ZurickDavis Run   416    62   M       3 60-69               28:38.5     28:39.9      9:12/M
    233    PHILIP CHA                        WELLESLEY            MA   Babson MBA Runn   117    32   M      32 30-39               28:44.8     28:51.5      9:14/M
    234    MARY MALLOY                       SOMERSET             MA                     596    26   F      44 18-29               28:47.1     29:01.5      9:15/M
    235    RICH WALCOTT                      FRAMINGHAM           MA                    1191    59   M       8 50-59               28:47.6     29:08.4      9:15/M
    236    ALEX COOK                         BOSTON               MA   Team Martha       151    31   M      33 30-39               28:51.4     28:53.5      9:17/M
    237    DARREN SHAW                       PELHAM               NH   Tuning Into Lif   901    28   M      73 18-29               28:54.0     29:01.0      9:18/M
    238    CARMELO PASTORE                   LEXINGTON            MA   Boston Children   770    32   M      34 30-39               28:54.2     28:54.2      9:18/M
    239    MICHAEL FLYNN                     TEWKSBURY            MA   Mark's Team      1397    47   M      25 40-49               28:59.4     29:27.6      9:19/M
    240    ELISABETH DISTERHOFT              SOMERVILLE           MA                     207    30   F      31 30-39               29:05.9     29:11.7      9:21/M
    241    MATTHEW WEBBER                    NASHUA               NH   John's Beach Bu  1045    24   M      74 18-29               29:11.0     29:27.7      9:23/M
    242    VANESSA JUNG                      RHINEBECK            MA                    1270    30   F      32 30-39               29:14.0     29:32.7      9:24/M
    243    SAMANTHA GALLO                    BURLINGTON           MA   Run BMC           312    24   F      45 18-29               29:14.2     29:24.7      9:24/M
    244    GARRET SACCO                      MELROSE              MA   MGH and Friends   868    24   M      75 18-29               29:18.5     29:28.4      9:25/M
    245    KEENAN PALLOS                     PITTSFIELD           MA   Team CJ3          761    25   M      76 18-29               29:20.8     29:29.6      9:26/M
    246    JULIA LAMOTTE                     COLUMBUS             OH                     520    22   F      46 18-29               29:22.1     29:27.6      9:27/M
    247    NICOLE DELUCA                     BRAINTREE                 Christians Team  1375    31   F      33 30-39               29:22.3     29:23.7      9:27/M
    248    NICOLE COSTA                      CAMBRIDGE            MA   Christian's Tea  1104    32   F      34 30-39               29:22.6     29:23.9      9:27/M
    249    JACKIE GILL                       ARLINGTON            MA                     333    29   F      47 18-29               29:26.1     29:30.0      9:28/M
    250    VIRGINIA NAJARIAN                 WALTHAM              MA   Team Martha       726    31   F      35 30-39               29:26.8     29:31.6      9:28/M
    251    JUSTINE PURBAUGH                  WELLESLEY            MA   Elyse's Team      800    26   F      48 18-29               29:27.2     29:58.2      9:28/M
    252    GEORGE PARKS                      MELROSE              MA                     768    34   M      35 30-39               29:28.2     29:32.8      9:28/M
    253    JESSE HOLM                        BRIGHTON             MA   Rob's Runners     414    26   F      49 18-29               29:29.2     29:49.3      9:29/M
    254    SHANNON CURD                      BOSTON               MA   Elyse's Team      172    26   F      50 18-29               29:29.9     29:59.7      9:29/M
    255    ASHLEY MOLLOY                     CAMBRIDGE            MA                     679    23   F      51 18-29               29:31.1     29:39.2      9:29/M
    256    DON TROY                          BRIGHTON             MA                    1422    59   M       9 50-59               29:32.5     29:32.5      9:30/M
    257    MARK LEYKIN                       NEEDHAM              MA   Asya's Friends    544    57   M      10 50-59               29:33.4     29:37.5      9:30/M
    258    ALEX SMITH                        LOS ANGELES          CA   Kinlin            924    19   M      77 18-29               29:33.5     29:33.5      9:30/M
    259    MOLLY COVARRUBIAS                 FRAMINGHAM           MA                    1294    13   F       2 13-17               29:35.2     30:08.9      9:31/M
    260    ALICIA EDDY                       DEDHAM               MA   Memories for Mi   232    27   F      52 18-29               29:37.2     29:50.9      9:31/M
    261    ALIZA REIDT                       BROOKLINE            MA   The Piglets of    829    25   F      53 18-29               29:37.8     29:45.5      9:31/M
    262    JULIE MCDANIEL                    ARLINGTON            MA   Arlington Mysti   626    51   F       3 50-59               29:39.9     29:47.9      9:32/M
    263    LAURA SHERMAN                     BRIGHTON             MA                     907    25   F      54 18-29               29:41.0     29:46.7      9:33/M
    264    SEAN BELL                         PEMBROKE             MA   Dosie's Team       47    37   M      36 30-39               29:41.8     29:50.5      9:33/M
    265    CHAD SCANNELL                     SOMERVILLE           MA   Joggers for Joe   884    31   M      37 30-39               29:42.6     30:02.6      9:33/M
    266    KATHLEEN ZHU                      BELMONT              MA                    1091    18   F      55 18-29               29:42.6     29:48.9      9:33/M
    267    KRISTIN STITES                    SOMERVILLE           MA   Joggers for Joe   946    28   F      56 18-29               29:43.5     30:03.0      9:33/M
    268    DAVID FINNEY                      CAMBRIDGE            MA   Team Bon Bon     1391    39   M      38 30-39               29:43.7     30:19.7      9:33/M
    269    WILLIAM FRYER                     MEDFIELD             MA   MGH and Friends   307    24   M      78 18-29               29:44.6     29:53.8      9:34/M
    270    LISA HAYWARD                      WATERTOWN            MA   Christian's Tea  1117    39   F      36 30-39               29:46.7     29:58.5      9:34/M
    271    DAVID COVARRUBIAS                 FRAMINGHAM                                 1298    22   M      79 18-29               29:46.8     30:21.8      9:34/M
    272    ALEXANDRA BURNS                   WATERTOWN            MA   Friends of Bill  1456    22   F      57 18-29               29:48.9     29:48.9      9:35/M
    273    JULIE O'BRIEN                     ROSLINDALE           MA                     742    46   F       9 40-49               29:49.3     29:53.8      9:35/M
    274    HEATHER WHITMORE                  MANCHESTER           NH   Float On         1063    27   F      58 18-29               29:49.4     30:12.4      9:35/M
    275    STEPHANIE JOYCE                   CAMBRIDGE            MA   Christian's Tea  1121    26   F      59 18-29               29:50.2     29:50.7      9:36/M
    276    EMILY HYATT                       CAMBRIDGE            MA                    1406    32   F      37 30-39               29:50.9     30:09.9      9:36/M
    277    TIM FERGUSON                      BROOKLINE            MA   Boston Children   270    54   M      11 50-59               29:51.3     30:03.4      9:36/M
    278    LINO COVARRUBIAS                  FRAMINGHAM                                 1296    45   F      10 40-49               29:54.9     30:29.5      9:37/M
    279    DANIEL COFFIN                     ASHLAND              MA   Float On          137    29   M      80 18-29               29:54.9     30:15.2      9:37/M
    280    CYNTHIA KREBS                     NORWELL              MA   Dosie's Team      498    31   F      38 30-39               29:55.5     30:04.7      9:37/M
    281    GEORGE KEHAGIAS                   ROSLINDALE           MA   Team Christian   1241    37   M      39 30-39               29:57.9     29:58.9      9:38/M
    282    ERIC HILL                         WALTHAM              MA   John's Beach Bu   405    27   M      81 18-29               29:59.6     30:16.5      9:38/M
    283    ED HILL                           CHELMSFORD           MA   Johns Beach Bum  1208    59   M      12 50-59               30:00.6     30:16.9      9:39/M
    284    KELLY SMITH                       NORTH EASTON         MA   Team Muffin       926    29   F      60 18-29               30:00.8     30:16.0      9:39/M
    285    SARAHANNE SOHM                    BRIGHTON             MA   Hamcastle         928    22   F      61 18-29               30:02.6     30:11.1      9:39/M
    286    DYLAN ROSE                        BOSTON               MA   Hamcastle         849    23   M      82 18-29               30:04.0     30:11.3      9:40/M
    287    EMILY TRUE                        SOMERVILLE           MA   Katie Craig      1004    27   F      62 18-29               30:10.9     30:41.1      9:42/M
    288    ANDREW LEAVITT                    ASTORIA              NY   Float On          534    29   M      83 18-29               30:11.0     30:30.7      9:42/M
    289    JEFF CHANDLER                     PORTLAND             ME   Katie Craig's T  1219    26   M      84 18-29               30:12.0     30:41.5      9:43/M
    290    KARINA CARLEY                     PORTLAND             ME   Katie Craig       108    25   F      63 18-29               30:12.7     30:41.7      9:43/M
    291    JANUSZEWICZ ALICJA                BRIGHTON             MA                    1357    40   F      11 40-49               30:16.3     30:44.1      9:44/M
    292    JESUS GERENA                      BOSTON               MA   Jose Genrena     1334    37   M      40 30-39               30:17.1     30:38.5      9:44/M
    293    SARAH ROCKWELL                    CAMBRIDGE            MA                     839    22   F      64 18-29               30:19.0     30:27.2      9:45/M
    294    MICHAEL WELSH                     NEWTON CENTRE        MA   Float On         1053    29   M      85 18-29               30:19.2     30:45.0      9:45/M
    295    MICHAEL ROSLOFF                   BRIGHTON             MA                    1203    22   M      86 18-29               30:20.8     30:28.4      9:45/M
    296    STEPHANIE MACISAAC                MILTON               MA   Phoebe            579    31   F      39 30-39               30:21.4     30:36.7      9:46/M
    297    LESLIE FLANAGAN                   HANSON               MA   Team John F       280    35   F      40 30-39               30:21.7     30:29.7      9:46/M
    298    SARAH BENDER                      BOSTON               MA   Phoebe             50    19   F      65 18-29               30:22.0     30:36.8      9:46/M
    299    KRISTEN BIMMLER                   QUINCY               MA   Phoebe             62    17   F       3 13-17               30:22.0     30:36.8      9:46/M
    300    TATIANA TORRES                    RANDOLPH             MA   Memories for Mi   988    29   F      66 18-29               30:22.2     30:37.5      9:46/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    BJORN KRAMMER                     CONCORD              MA   Paul's Team       493    35   M      41 30-39               30:23.1     30:29.0      9:46/M
    302    JASMINE WANG                      OYSTER BAY           NY   Kinlin           1036    18   F      67 18-29               30:25.1     30:49.3      9:47/M
    303    KRISTINA LANDRY                   MILFORD              MA   Team Franko       521    40   F      12 40-49               30:25.2     30:37.9      9:47/M
    304    LAUREN STEVENER                   MEDFORD              MA   Float On         1254    26   F      68 18-29               30:26.3     30:50.0      9:47/M
    305    MATTHEW BENOIT                    WALTHAM              MA                      55    27   M      87 18-29               30:27.2     30:45.0      9:47/M
    306    NIGEL KRAUS                       ARLINGTON            MA   Arlington Mysti   496    64   M       4 60-69               30:28.7     30:36.4      9:48/M
    307    ROGER LEAVITT                     CANDIA               NH   Float On          537    59   M      13 50-59               30:29.1     30:53.0      9:48/M
    308    WESLEIGH LANGELAND                CHARLESTOWN          MA   Kinlin            523    30   F      41 30-39               30:31.7     30:56.5      9:49/M
    309    DARYN DECESARE                    NY                   NY   Float On         1281    29   M      88 18-29               30:31.9     30:58.6      9:49/M
    310    MARK ENSIGN                       SUDBURY              MA   CCFA Team Chall  1260    42   M      26 40-49               30:33.6     30:37.5      9:49/M
    311    MICHAEL KOPELMAN                  BOSTON               MA   Tommy's Team      491    21   M      89 18-29               30:33.6     31:05.2      9:49/M
    312    MATT BROWN                        PROVIDENCE           RI   Tommy's Team       85    20   M      90 18-29               30:33.9     31:03.9      9:49/M
    313    JEANNE OBRIEN                     MILTON               MA   ZurickDavis Run   740    52   F       4 50-59               30:34.6     30:35.8      9:50/M
    314    JENNIFER ENSIGN                   SUDBURY              MA   CCFA Team Chall  1259    41   F      13 40-49               30:34.7     30:38.2      9:50/M
    315    DYLAN MEEHAN                      WABAN                MA   Edie's Team      1358    12   M       5  0-12               30:35.2     31:07.0      9:50/M
    316    JESSE FRIEDER                     BOSTON               MA   Tommy's Team      305    19   M      91 18-29               30:35.3     31:05.5      9:50/M
    317    ALEX RABASCO                      NASHUA               NH   Team Albert       806    48   M      27 40-49               30:35.4     30:47.0      9:50/M
    318    LAURA MAGUIRE                     PEMBROKE             MA   Anthony's gang    589    49   F      14 40-49               30:36.4     30:36.4      9:50/M
    319    MIRANDA MORRISON                  CARLISLE             MA   Team Harvard      705    20   F      69 18-29               30:37.3     30:49.6      9:51/M
    320    CORY MAJKA                        CEDAR LAKE           IN   Team Hope         594    23   M      92 18-29               30:40.7     30:44.7      9:52/M
    321    JANIS DANIELS                     WALTHAM              MA   Christian's Tea  1105    50   F       5 50-59               30:41.3     30:44.3      9:52/M
    322    ARIELA ROSE                       PHILADELPHIA         PA   Run BMC           847    23   F      70 18-29               30:42.0     30:51.5      9:52/M
    323    CHRISTINE MURPHY                  WABAN                MA   Edie's Team       717    48   F      15 40-49               30:42.5     31:14.2      9:52/M
    324    LESLIE BURNS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO      MA                      94    41   F      16 40-49               30:43.2     30:48.4      9:53/M
    325    CHRISTIAN MCKEAN                  WASHINGTON           DC   Kinlin            643    20   M      93 18-29               30:46.7     30:46.7      9:54/M
    326    CHRISTINE THERRIEN                WESTBORO             MA   John's Beach Bu   981    36   F      42 30-39               30:48.2     31:04.9      9:54/M
    327    CHRISTOPHER FRAZIER               QUINCY               MA                     301    36   M      42 30-39               30:53.4     31:22.2      9:56/M
    328    LIN SIMRELL                       ALLSTON              MA   Float On          916    28   F      71 18-29               30:57.0     31:19.6      9:57/M
    329    STEPHANIE FRAZIER                 QUINCY               MA                     303    30   F      43 30-39               30:57.6     31:27.1      9:57/M
    330    SARAH LLEWELLYN                   MANCHESTER           NH   Float On          553    29   F      72 18-29               30:59.8     31:26.0      9:58/M
    331    JESSE ANDERSON                    CAMBRIDGE            MA   I want to run t    13    23   M      94 18-29               31:01.2     31:01.2      9:58/M
    332    ROB KINLIN                        BOSTON               MA   Kinlin            487    31   M      43 30-39               31:01.2     31:23.6      9:58/M
    333    ANDREW SIMON                      CAMBRIDGE            MA   I want to run t   912    23   M      95 18-29               31:01.3     31:01.3      9:58/M
    334    KATHLEEN ANDERSON                 TEWKSBURY            MA   Tommy's Team       14    40   F      17 40-49               31:01.5     31:16.9      9:58/M
    335    PATRICIA ALLEN                    BRIGHTON             MA   Hustle Muscle       5    28   F      73 18-29               31:01.7     31:04.9      9:58/M
    336    ADAM CHASE                        CHARLESTOWN          MA                    1458    31   M      44 30-39               31:02.2     31:02.2      9:59/M
    337    MEREDITH LEAVITT                  ALLSTON              MA   Float On          536    30   F      44 30-39               31:04.0     31:28.3      9:59/M
    338    AMANDA NAPPI                      MILFORD              MA   Team Franko       727    22   F      74 18-29               31:04.6     31:11.8      9:59/M
    339    SARA HUTCHINSON                   SAN FRANCISCO        CA   Bon Bon           430    36   F      45 30-39               31:05.5     32:01.0     10:00/M
    340    BENJAMIN MELLER                   SOMERVILLE           MA   I want to run t   666    24   M      96 18-29               31:07.5     31:07.5     10:00/M
    341    ORLA MERNAGH                      MALDEN               MA   Joggers for Joe   669    31   F      46 30-39               31:11.4     31:24.2     10:02/M
    342    HOLLY BATCHELDER                  SOMERVILLE           MA   I want to run t    38    23   F      75 18-29               31:11.6     31:11.6     10:02/M
    343    LAUREN BARRETT                    MILTON               MA   Kinlin             35    20   F      76 18-29               31:14.7     31:38.2     10:03/M
    344    ALEXANDRA AXIOTIS                 FAIRFIELD            CT   Kinlin             27    19   F      77 18-29               31:15.2     31:38.2     10:03/M
    345    SIOBHAN CONNOLLY                  CAMBRIDGE            MA   Memories for Mi   145    29   F      78 18-29               31:15.7     31:29.1     10:03/M
    346    PATRICIA MONAHAN                  STONEHAM             MA   Stellar Alumni    680    43   F      18 40-49               31:17.2     31:45.1     10:04/M
    347    JOANNA PHILLIPS                   WALTHAM              MA   Team Franko       778    34   F      47 30-39               31:20.7     31:28.7     10:05/M
    348    LIBBET MEGROZ                     NEW YORK             NY   Tuning Into Lif   662    26   F      79 18-29               31:23.2     31:23.2     10:05/M
    349    JANET MCCARTHY                    SOUTH BOSTON         MA   Christian's Tea  1128    22   F      80 18-29               31:24.7     31:27.2     10:06/M
    350    KEITH TOBIN                       CHARLESTOWN          MA   Team Bon Bon     1384    39   M      45 30-39               31:27.6     32:03.5     10:07/M
    351    LISA KORZENIOWSKI                 WOONSOCKET           RI   Love & Peace fo   492    41   F      19 40-49               31:31.3     31:49.5     10:08/M
    352    RUBY ROSS                         CAMBRIDGE            MA                     855    25   F      81 18-29               31:33.1     31:53.5     10:09/M
    353    Unknown Partic. 1309                                                         1309         M       6  0-12               31:33.2     32:02.2     10:09/M
    354    CASSIDY CHAN                      WELLESLEY            MA   TCP               118    34   F      48 30-39               31:34.3     31:51.9     10:09/M
    355    LISA REDDING                      BRIGHTON             MA   Missing Billy     824    40   F      20 40-49               31:37.7     31:44.6     10:10/M
    356    KIMBERLEY SADOWSKI                GARDNER              MA   Bobby's Blazers   870    24   F      82 18-29               31:40.2     31:50.5     10:11/M
    357    CATE DWYER                        BOSTON               MA   Kinlin            230    27   F      83 18-29               31:40.7     31:40.7     10:11/M
    358    CHRISTINA MELLINGER               BOSTON               MA   Kinlin            667    27   F      84 18-29               31:40.9     31:40.9     10:11/M
    359    ADAM BRINCH                       BOSTON               MA   Kinlin             80    27   M      97 18-29               31:41.1     31:41.1     10:11/M
    360    YANA HARRIS                       BOSTON               MA                    1339    27   F      85 18-29               31:42.7     31:50.9     10:12/M
    361    RUBEN AZOCAR                      BELMONT              MA   Team Azocar        28    42   M      28 40-49               31:43.4     31:47.7     10:12/M
    362    ELIZABETH DIAS                    TAUNTON              MA   Team Cate         195     5   F       3  0-12               31:45.2     31:47.6     10:13/M
    363    MOLLIE KINLIN                     OSTERVILLE           MA   Kinlin            486    19   F      86 18-29               31:46.2     32:08.5     10:13/M
    364    JOE DIAS                          TAUNTON              MA   Team Cate         196    45   M      29 40-49               31:47.6     31:47.6     10:13/M
    365    ANDREW ROMER                      WILMETTE             IL   Kinlin            844    20   M      98 18-29               31:47.6     31:47.6     10:13/M
    366    ELIZABETH MANNEY                  LEOMINSTER           MA                     604    34   F      49 30-39               31:47.8     31:59.7     10:13/M
    367    LUCA VEDOVELLI                    BOSTON               MA   John's Beach Bu  1021    28   M      99 18-29               31:47.8     32:05.1     10:13/M
    368    BAILEY TRIGGS                     BRIGHTON             MA   Hustle Muscle     994    27   F      87 18-29               31:51.3     31:54.9     10:14/M
    369    JASON JENKINS                     NEEDHAM              MA                    1262    30   M      46 30-39               31:51.7     33:14.6     10:14/M
    370    KATE HEDLUND-GRODEN               RANDOLPH             MA   Tuning Into Lif   396    25   F      88 18-29               31:56.1     32:10.0     10:16/M
    371    KYLE RABBITT                      BOSTON               MA   Tuning Into Lif   812    27   M     100 18-29               31:57.8     32:12.2     10:16/M
    372    MELISSA MARSILI                   PHILADELPHIA         PA   Run BMC           608    23   F      89 18-29               31:58.9     32:07.1     10:17/M
    373    Unknown Partic. 1472                                                         1472         M       7  0-12               31:59.3     32:25.2     10:17/M
    374    BRIDGET CONNOLLY                  MALDEN               MA   Joggers for Joe   144    23   F      90 18-29               32:00.0     32:13.2     10:17/M
    375    LINDSAY LEAVITT                   NEW YORK             NY   Float On          535    28   F      91 18-29               32:01.6     32:25.9     10:18/M
    376    ARIELLA KAHN-LANG                 BOSTON               MA   The Piglets of    460    25   F      92 18-29               32:02.4     32:09.6     10:18/M
    377    PATRICIA HUMPHREYS                OAKLAND              NJ   Joggers for Joe   425    54   F       6 50-59               32:04.3     32:38.3     10:19/M
    378    CHRISTOPHER ROSS                  HUNTINGTON STATION   NY   Joggers for Joe   853    14   M       5 13-17               32:05.6     32:38.8     10:19/M
    379    KATE SHAW                         BOSTON               MA   Road Trip!        902    31   F      50 30-39               32:06.3     32:39.7     10:19/M
    380    ERIN REBELO                       WEST ROXBURY         MA   Road Trip!        822    30   F      51 30-39               32:07.2     32:40.5     10:20/M
    381    NANCY RUSCIO-BELL                 PEMBROKE             MA   Dosie's Team      864    31   F      52 30-39               32:07.6     32:17.2     10:20/M
    382    Unknown Partic. 1328                                                         1328         M       8  0-12               32:08.6     32:19.6     10:20/M
    383    KATIE KEANE                       REVERE               MA   Christian's Tea  1122    30   F      53 30-39               32:10.5     32:12.5     10:21/M
    384    KELLY DUNN                        SOMERVILLE           MA   Bon Bon           227    33   F      54 30-39               32:11.0     32:11.0     10:21/M
    385    DONNA SCHALLER                    BOSTON               MA   Kinlin            887    29   F      93 18-29               32:11.0     32:33.0     10:21/M
    386    CARRIE HOWDER                     BOSTON               MA                     418    47   F      21 40-49               32:14.4     32:22.8     10:22/M
    387    JEREMIAH ROSE                     ARLINGTON            MA   Run BMC           850    23   M     101 18-29               32:17.5     32:27.0     10:23/M
    388    CASSANDRA KROESE                  LAKEVILLE            MA   Team John F       504    14   F       4 13-17               32:20.9     32:27.5     10:24/M
    389    LAURA OWEN                        FRAMINGHAM           MA                    1441    28   F      94 18-29               32:21.7     32:51.7     10:24/M
    390    MICHAEL CLOUGH                    FRAMINGHAM           MA                    1440    40   M      30 40-49               32:22.5     32:51.7     10:24/M
    391    RENEE WONG                        LEXINGTON            MA   TCP              1079    35   F      55 30-39               32:23.3     32:41.1     10:25/M
    392    Unknown Partic. 1474                                                         1474         M       9  0-12               32:23.9     33:27.6     10:25/M
    393    JOSEPH SCAPARROTTA                WESTON               MA   Kathy's Team     1424    44   M      31 40-49               32:26.0     32:47.0     10:26/M
    394    DARLENE COSTA                     CAMBRIDGE            MA   Christian's Tea  1101    52   F       7 50-59               32:26.7     32:29.7     10:26/M
    395    SANDRA DIBRITO                    BOSTON               MA   BUMC              198    25   F      95 18-29               32:29.2     32:58.5     10:27/M
    396    ISABELLA BYINGTON                 HANSCOM AFB          MA   Team BU            97    18   F      96 18-29               32:29.8     32:47.6     10:27/M
    397    KATELYN DECROTEAU                 MELROSE              MA   Team Nia         1421    14   F       5 13-17               32:32.2     32:49.0     10:28/M
    398    AMANDA GRIFFITH                   NORTON               MA                     359    34   F      56 30-39               32:32.6     32:45.4     10:28/M
    399    MATTHEW YOUNG                     CAMBRIDGE            MA   Team Harvard     1082    21   M     102 18-29               32:33.3     32:45.2     10:28/M
    400    KIM TRUE                          NORTH YARMOUTH       ME   Katie Craig      1006    56   F       8 50-59               32:33.5     33:05.2     10:28/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    KRISTIN FAFARD                    BOSTON               MA   Federal Street    256    44   F      22 40-49               32:35.3     33:13.6     10:29/M
    402    JIM MORRISSEY                     CHELMSFORD           MA   Paul's Team       708    58   M      14 50-59               32:38.4     33:04.7     10:30/M
    403    STEPHANIE WOLF                    BOSTON               MA                    1377    24   F      97 18-29               32:39.1     32:56.0     10:30/M
    404    DAVID WESSMAN                     BOSTON               MA   Team Muffin      1054    35   M      47 30-39               32:41.2     33:01.7     10:31/M
    405    NANCY RAPPAPORT                   CAMBRIDGE            MA                     817    51   F       9 50-59               32:44.6     32:44.6     10:32/M
    406    AMANDA ROY                        WALTHAM              MA   Team Muffin       858    31   F      57 30-39               32:45.3     33:03.5     10:32/M
    407    TODD KERWIN                       BOSTON               MA   Edward's Team 2   475    31   M      48 30-39               32:46.5     32:49.9     10:32/M
    408    MEGAN BURGESS                     ARLINGTON            MA                      90    32   F      58 30-39               32:51.2     33:06.0     10:34/M
    409    MARK DECROTEAU                    MELROSE                   Team Nia         1420    47   M      32 40-49               32:52.4     33:08.8     10:34/M
    410    ANDREW CRAIG                      MELROSE              MA   MGH and Friends   165    23   M     103 18-29               32:53.0     33:03.7     10:34/M
    411    Unknown Partic. 1398                                                         1398         M      10  0-12               32:54.2     33:21.5     10:35/M
    412    BUDDY ESTES                       FALMOUTH             MA   Kinlin            254    20   M     104 18-29               32:54.4     32:54.4     10:35/M
    413    GREER AMARU                       DERRY                NH   Adam's Team         9    25   F      98 18-29               32:54.4     33:11.9     10:35/M
    414    BILL MACKEY                       ALLSTON              MA   Joggers for Joe   582    49   M      33 40-49               32:54.6     33:27.2     10:35/M
    415    PEDRO BEATO                       RANDOLPH             MA   Memories for Mi    41    27   M     105 18-29               32:55.7     33:09.7     10:35/M
    416    LANCE MCGRATH                     ABINGTON             MA   Memories for Mi   639    28   M     106 18-29               32:56.0     33:10.5     10:35/M
    417    ELISE BOYSON                      PORTLAND             ME   Katie Craig        75    25   F      99 18-29               32:56.4     33:26.4     10:35/M
    418    ANDREW BISBING                    PORTLAND             ME   Katie Craig        63    25   M     107 18-29               32:56.5     33:26.2     10:35/M
    419    TREVOR WILSON                     HOPEDALE             MA   Team Franko      1075    13   M       6 13-17               32:56.9     33:05.6     10:35/M
    420    GWENN FAIRALL                     BOSTON               MA   Katie Craig       257    26   F     100 18-29               32:58.8     33:26.4     10:36/M
    421    AILEEN MURPHY                     NEWTON               MA                    1289    46   F      23 40-49               33:02.1     33:12.7     10:37/M
    422    PHILLIPA TAWN                     JAMAICA PLAIN        MA                    1291    45   F      24 40-49               33:02.3     33:12.9     10:37/M
    423    JULIANE THERIAULT                 MANCHESTER           NH   Float On          980    26   F     101 18-29               33:03.7     33:26.6     10:38/M
    424    REBEKAH MONGEAU                   COLUMBUS             OH   Kathy's 2011 Te   686    25   F     102 18-29               33:08.2     33:08.2     10:39/M
    425    DAVID MONGEAU                     COLUMBUS             OH   Kathy's 2011 Te   681    52   M      15 50-59               33:08.4     33:08.4     10:39/M
    426    ALISA AMADOR                      CAMBRIDGE            MA   Boston Children     8    15   F       6 13-17               33:13.6     33:13.6     10:41/M
    427    JUDY FEMINO                       SAUGUS               MA   Stellar Alumni    267    56   F      10 50-59               33:13.7     33:38.4     10:41/M
    428    JILL MALTZ                        OCEANSIDE            NY   Float On          602    30   F      59 30-39               33:13.9     33:25.5     10:41/M
    429    JOSHUA ABRAMS                     ROSLINDALE           MA                    1346    50   M      16 50-59               33:14.0     33:34.3     10:41/M
    430    MATTHEW DOYLE                     BURLINGTON           MA   Run BMC           222    23   M     108 18-29               33:19.1     33:31.5     10:43/M
    431    MARY MARTIN                       BOSTON               MA   Stellar Alumni    611    59   F      11 50-59               33:20.6     33:46.3     10:43/M
    432    TIMOTHY BRYAN                     ARLINGTON            MA                    1274    36   M      49 30-39               33:21.4     33:37.8     10:43/M
    433    KATHARINE GROVER                  ARLINGTON            MA                    1269    32   F      60 30-39               33:21.5     33:37.8     10:43/M
    434    CAITLIN DAVIS                     BOSTON               MA   Tuning Into Lif   181    26   F     103 18-29               33:24.3     33:24.3     10:44/M
    435    PATRICK HAGAN                     CHARLESTOWN          MA   Two Slow Toonie   374    26   M     109 18-29               33:29.6     34:00.6     10:46/M
    436    MEGHAN MCDONAGH                   CHARLESTOWN          MA   Two Slow Toonie   627    25   F     104 18-29               33:30.0     34:00.7     10:46/M
    437    BRIDGET MCGRATH                   HYDE PARK            MA   Memories for Mi   638    28   F     105 18-29               33:37.5     33:53.2     10:49/M
    438    MAGEN DODGE                       FRANKLIN             MA   Team Cate         208    34   F      61 30-39               33:39.7     33:42.2     10:49/M
    439    KIMBERLY CHANDLER                 JAMAICA PLAIN        MA   Katie Craig       119    36   F      62 30-39               33:46.2     34:16.6     10:51/M
    440    COURTNEY CHANDLER STEPHENS        BOSTON               MA   Katie Craig       120    31   F      63 30-39               33:46.8     34:17.2     10:51/M
    441    RISA GREENDLINGER                 NEEDHAM              MA                     356    46   F      25 40-49               33:55.6     34:00.2     10:54/M
    442    STAN CORCORAN                     FRAMINGHAM           MA                    1166    55   M      17 50-59               33:55.6     34:09.9     10:54/M
    443    LISA SARNO                        SOUTH BOSTON         MA   Stellar Alumni    876    57   F      12 50-59               33:57.4     34:23.3     10:55/M
    444    FRED WILCOX                       BOW                  NH                    1064    66   M       5 60-69               33:57.4     34:25.6     10:55/M
    445    TATIANA SCHULTZ                   WHITINSVILLE         MA                     891    46   F      26 40-49               33:58.0     34:05.2     10:55/M
    446    NICOLE MCLAUGHLIN                 LONDONDERRY          NH   Johnny Mac's Te   651    22   F     106 18-29               34:07.0     34:26.2     10:58/M
    447    KATELL GUELLEC                    ARLINGTON            MA                     366    41   F      27 40-49               34:07.4     34:26.8     10:58/M
    448    ROBERT MCCULLOUGH                 ARLINGTON            MA                     625    54   M      18 50-59               34:07.9     34:27.5     10:58/M
    449    TRICIA BERLINGHIERI               QUINCY               MA                      61    31   F      64 30-39               34:09.9     34:21.2     10:59/M
    450    JILL HADAD                        BOSTON               MA   Float On          370    25   F     107 18-29               34:10.3     34:10.3     10:59/M
    451    JOHN HAWKINS                      BOSTON               MA   Float On          393    28   M     110 18-29               34:10.9     34:10.9     10:59/M
    452    SARAH YAZICI                      SAUGUS               MA   Diane's Leftove  1081    34   F      65 30-39               34:11.5     34:11.5     10:59/M
    453    KATE DINEEN                       SOUTH BOSTON         MA   Dosie's Team      202    33   F      66 30-39               34:12.3     34:22.1     11:00/M
    454    MICHAEL MONESTIME                 CAMBRIDGE            MA   Christian's Tea  1133    32   M      50 30-39               34:15.3     34:18.3     11:01/M
    455    KORI REDEPENNING                  BOSTON               MA   Joggers for Joe   826    31   F      67 30-39               34:18.7     34:35.2     11:02/M
    456    SARAH DAVIS                       BOSTON               MA   Joggers for Joe   185    30   F      68 30-39               34:18.9     34:35.4     11:02/M
    457    JENNIFER OLSON                    BOSTON               MA   Elyse's Team      746    28   F     108 18-29               34:23.2     34:55.5     11:03/M
    458    HANNAH MCKILLOP                   ARLINGTON            MA   I want to run t   645    23   F     109 18-29               34:25.0     34:25.0     11:04/M
    459    TOM BURKE                         ABINGTON             MA                      92    70   M       2 70-99               34:26.0     34:52.5     11:04/M
    460    VALENTINA GAMBINO                 LEXINGTON            MA   Boston Children   317    15   F       7 13-17               34:27.7     34:27.7     11:05/M
    461    MARY-ELIZABETH MATTHEWS           JAMAICA PLAIN        MA   Boston Dinner C   614    26   F     110 18-29               34:29.4     34:34.2     11:05/M
    462    CHERI PINKHAM                     PEMBROKE             MA   Team John F       785    34   F      69 30-39               34:33.4     34:40.9     11:07/M
    463    CATHERINE HARRIS                  MASHPEE              MA   Run BMC           389    39   F      70 30-39               34:34.7     34:44.2     11:07/M
    464    Unknown Partic. 1473                                                         1473         M      11  0-12               34:36.7     35:53.3     11:08/M
    465    JENNIE KEENE                      CEDAR LAKE           IN   Team Hope         465    22   F     111 18-29               34:37.6     34:41.5     11:08/M
    466    VINCCI FUNG                       CHESTNUT HILL        MA   TCP               308    34   F      71 30-39               34:41.3     35:00.0     11:09/M
    467    JULIA BUCKMAN                     BOSTON               MA   Kinlin             88    29   F     112 18-29               34:43.0     35:07.5     11:10/M
    468    LAUREN PAPA                       BOSTON               MA   Elyse's Team      764    25   F     113 18-29               34:43.2     35:15.0     11:10/M
    469    AMY SWEETSER                      SEBAGO               ME   Katie Craig       973    25   F     114 18-29               34:46.1     35:14.9     11:11/M
    470    DEBORAH SKEATH                    NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH   MA   Framingham Volu   919    41   F      28 40-49               34:49.0     35:03.7     11:12/M
    471    DAVID RYAN                        QUINCY               MA                     866    32   M      51 30-39               34:49.6     35:04.7     11:12/M
    472    GARY SAWYER                       ORANGE               CT   Joggers for Joe   880    62   M       6 60-69               34:54.5     35:08.2     11:13/M
    473    BRIAN TEAGUE                      SOUTH EASTON         MA   Team Challenge   1221    24   M     111 18-29               35:08.7     35:18.9     11:18/M
    474    KAREN ROY                         WALTHAM              MA   Team Muffin       859    37   F      72 30-39               35:11.0     35:30.0     11:19/M
    475    AVERY MCNIFF                      FRANKLIN             MA   Jodi Ann Sims    1226     9   F       4  0-12               35:26.0     35:27.3     11:24/M
    476    TAYLOR GAGNON                     FRANKLIN             MA   Jodi Ann Sims    1227    21   F     115 18-29               35:27.7     35:29.7     11:24/M
    477    PAYTON BRANDYBERRY                JAMAICA PLAIN        MA   Beeker             79    37   F      73 30-39               35:32.5     35:32.5     11:26/M
    478    TED LEVERONI                      BELMONT              MA   Bon Bon           543    42   M      34 40-49               35:47.9     36:44.6     11:30/M
    479    TIMOTHY SEIFERT                   BRIGHTON             MA   MGH and Friends   897    25   M     112 18-29               35:48.4     36:18.5     11:31/M
    480    KATIE GREGOIRE                    WALTHAM              MA                    1214    33   F      74 30-39               35:52.8     36:05.5     11:32/M
    481    ANDREA SAMSEL                     ALLSTON              MA   Joggers for Joe   874    52   F      13 50-59               35:55.0     35:55.0     11:33/M
    482    JACKY SAWYER                      SAXTONS RIVER        VT   Joggers for Joe   881    27   F     116 18-29               35:57.2     36:29.5     11:34/M
    483    KATY SAWYER                       BROOKLINE            MA   Joggers for Joe   882    31   F      75 30-39               35:57.8     36:30.0     11:34/M
    484    LAUREN PINA                       BROOKLINE            MA                     783    22   F     117 18-29               35:58.9     36:17.2     11:34/M
    485    KENDALL VALENTINE                 PLYMOUTH             MN   Team BU          1017    20   F     118 18-29               35:59.0     36:17.5     11:34/M
    486    LENA ZWARENSTEYN                  MEDFORD              MA   Joggers for Joe  1092    32   F      76 30-39               36:04.9     36:23.9     11:36/M
    487    GLENNA STOCKS                     SPENCER              MA                     947    32   F      77 30-39               36:05.2     36:20.4     11:36/M
    488    CASEY WALSH                       BOSTON               MA   Joggers for Joe  1035    27   F     119 18-29               36:05.6     36:23.9     11:36/M
    489    CLAIRE HIGGINS                    JAMAICA PLAIN        MA   Road Trip!        401    30   F      78 30-39               36:11.4     36:42.6     11:38/M
    490    ORLA HIGGINS AVERILL              WESTWOOD             MA   Road Trip!        403    32   F      79 30-39               36:11.6     36:42.6     11:38/M
    491    DOMINIC REBELO                    WEST ROXBURY         MA   Road Trip!        821    34   M      52 30-39               36:13.6     36:43.5     11:39/M
    492    CHRISTINE MAGGIO                  MALDEN               MA   Christian's Tea  1126    34   F      80 30-39               36:16.3     36:40.2     11:40/M
    493    BENJAMIN JONES                    BOSTON               MA   Katie Craig       456    27   M     113 18-29               36:17.4     36:46.2     11:40/M
    494    TAMMY WEISS                       PEADBODY             MA                    1172    32   F      81 30-39               36:18.0     36:39.0     11:40/M
    495    TARYN HALLWEAVER                  BOSTON               MA   Katie Craig       382    25   F     120 18-29               36:18.2     36:46.7     11:40/M
    496    LINDSAY TRUE                      NEW YORK             NY   Tuning Into Lif  1007    26   F     121 18-29               36:18.6     36:18.6     11:40/M
    497    ED MELIA                          QUINCY               MA                     665    33   M      53 30-39               36:19.7     36:41.7     11:41/M
    498    MARIANA GERENA-MELIA              QUINCY               MA                     325    38   F      82 30-39               36:19.8     36:41.6     11:41/M
    499    ALEXA LEONARD                     BOSTON               MA   Team Kinlin      1276    28   F     122 18-29               36:22.2     36:45.9     11:42/M
    500    DALE JOHNSON                      BOSTON               MA   The Wabbly Bits   455    31   M      54 30-39               36:22.4     36:56.6     11:42/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    JAYNE BARRETT                     QUINCY               MA                    1416    41   F      29 40-49               36:22.4     36:56.2     11:42/M
    502    DANIELLE SHUCKRA                  SOMERVILLE           MA                     909    37   F      83 30-39               36:26.5     36:39.5     11:43/M
    503    LESLIE TREMBERTH                  SOMERVILLE           MA                     992    32   F      84 30-39               36:26.6     36:39.9     11:43/M
    504    EMILY STONE                       CAMBRIDGE            MA                     948    24   F     123 18-29               36:27.0     36:39.5     11:43/M
    505    DIANA HILL                        WALTHAM              MA   John's Beach Bu   404    29   F     124 18-29               36:27.2     36:42.4     11:43/M
    506    CHRISTINE DEPALMA                 EAST BOSTON          MA   Anthony Rocco     190    30   F      85 30-39               36:27.7     36:40.2     11:43/M
    507    MAUREEN CROWLEY                   READING              MA                     171    48   F      30 40-49               36:37.7     36:59.1     11:46/M
    508    JENN BRANDEL                      ROSLINDALE           MA                      78    39   F      86 30-39               36:38.7     36:59.1     11:47/M
    509    EILEEN GLOVSKY                    BOSTON               MA   Team Martha       340    31   F      87 30-39               36:39.1     36:45.7     11:47/M
    510    TERRIE PERELLA                    SOUTHBOROUGH         MA   Stellar Alumni    774    54   F      14 50-59               36:39.3     37:03.6     11:47/M
    511    PAULA SILVA                       BELMONT              MA   In Memory of Ri   911    41   F      31 40-49               36:50.2     36:50.2     11:51/M
    512    EMILY HABER                       ROSLINDALE           MA                    1348    49   F      32 40-49               36:59.7     37:18.9     11:54/M
    513    JEFFREY ZEGAS                     WINCHESTER           MA   ZurickDavis Run  1087    57   M      19 50-59               37:03.8     37:03.8     11:55/M
    514    SEAN MCKENNA                      CHARLESTOWN          MA                    1249    40   M      35 40-49               37:05.0     37:29.9     11:55/M
    515    KEVIN FOURNIER                    MANCHESTER           NH   Float On          288    26   M     114 18-29               37:13.2     37:34.6     11:58/M
    516    LAURA DIDONATO                    BURLINGTON           MA   Run BMC           199    23   F     125 18-29               37:15.2     37:26.7     11:59/M
    517    SAMANTHA GAMEZ                    BURLINGTON           MA   Run BMC           320    22   F     126 18-29               37:16.2     37:26.7     11:59/M
    518    NICOLE GAMEZ                      BURLINGTON           MA   Run BMC           319    21   F     127 18-29               37:19.5     37:30.0     12:00/M
    519    KAITLYN LLEWELLYN                 MANCHESTER           NH   Float On          552    27   F     128 18-29               37:21.1     37:46.6     12:01/M
    520    KERRI WHITE                       WEST ROXBURY         MA                    1059    33   F      88 30-39               37:24.1     38:08.6     12:02/M
    521    MARGARET MALONEY                  BRONX                NY                    1430    34   F      89 30-39               37:24.3     38:08.2     12:02/M
    522    KATIE LAMBERTI                    CRAMSTON             RI   Edie's Team      1204    28   F     129 18-29               37:31.5     38:03.9     12:04/M
    523    JOANNE DILLON                     MILFORD              MA                     201    46   F      33 40-49               37:33.4     37:46.0     12:04/M
    524    EMILY BOUCHARD                    CHICAGO              IL   Drew's Crew      1220    28   F     130 18-29               37:40.8     37:50.6     12:07/M
    525    MARGARET RABASCO                  NORFOLK              MA   Team Albert       810    54   F      15 50-59               37:53.9     37:53.9     12:11/M
    526    MICHAEL LYONS                     SOMERVILLE           MA   Drew's Crew       566    26   M     115 18-29               38:01.1     38:14.7     12:13/M
    527    ALISON BOUCHARD                   SOMERVILLE           MA   Drew's Crew        71    24   F     131 18-29               38:04.6     38:14.5     12:14/M
    528    DARLENE MCLAUGHLIN                LONDONDERRY          NH   Johnny Mac's Te   648    40   F      34 40-49               38:05.5     38:25.9     12:15/M
    529    AGNES BECKMANN                    ARLINGTON            MA   The Chums          43    22   F     132 18-29               38:06.3     38:32.8     12:15/M
    530    GEMNY HEFFERNAN                   W. WARWICK           RI   Eddie Gomes      1360    40   F      35 40-49               38:08.2     38:26.7     12:16/M
    531    ANDREA GOMES                      FALL RIVER           MA   Love & Peace fo   346    34   F      90 30-39               38:08.3     38:26.5     12:16/M
    532    JEANETTE EISENBERG                BRIGHTON             MA   I want to run t   237    25   F     133 18-29               38:13.5     38:13.5     12:17/M
    533    LARAN HYDER                       CAMBRIDGE            MA   I want to run t   433    23   F     134 18-29               38:13.7     38:13.7     12:17/M
    534    LAUREN SHIRLEY                    BOSTON               MA   Team Needham      908    26   F     135 18-29               38:22.7     38:51.9     12:20/M
    535    RACHEL OLIVE                      WAKEFIELD            MA   Katie Craig       745    25   F     136 18-29               38:34.9     39:01.5     12:24/M
    536    KIMBERLY PENTEL                   BROOKLINE            MA   MGH and Friends   773    22   F     137 18-29               38:41.0     38:52.2     12:26/M
    537    LAURA FISCHER                     SOMERVILLE           MA   MGH and Friends   277    21   F     138 18-29               38:42.0     38:53.1     12:27/M
    538    ANNIE GERRARD                     BILLERICA            MA                     326    32   F      91 30-39               38:42.2     39:00.0     12:27/M
    539    KEITH GERRARD                     BILLERICA            MA                     327    37   M      55 30-39               38:43.7     39:00.3     12:27/M
    540    LAURIE ZAGORSKI                   JAMAICA PLAIN        MA   Boston Dinner C  1083    25   F     139 18-29               38:47.5     38:52.2     12:28/M
    541    GEORGIA HAMMER                    CAMBRIDGE            MA   Rob's Runners     386    29   F     140 18-29               38:56.1     39:20.8     12:31/M
    542    ZOE BLICKENDERFER                 SOMERVILLE           MA   Boston Children    67    17   F       8 13-17               38:57.0     38:57.0     12:31/M
    543    SUSANNA LOCKE                     WATERTOWN            MA   Rob's Runners     554    25   F     141 18-29               38:57.3     39:21.0     12:31/M
    544    LYDIA GUTERMAN                    BROOKLINE            MA   Boston Children   368    15   F       9 13-17               38:58.0     38:58.0     12:32/M
    545    KAITLIN MORRIS                    BOSTON               MA   Joggers for Joe   703    28   F     142 18-29               38:58.0     39:16.9     12:32/M
    546    KARA GAGNON                       BRIGHTON             MA   Rob's Runners     309    26   F     143 18-29               38:58.1     39:20.8     12:32/M
    547    EMILY GOLDSTEIN                   CHARLESTOWN          MA   Joggers for Joe   344    32   F      92 30-39               38:59.4     39:17.1     12:32/M
    548    ALEX BURNS                        BRUNSWICK            ME                      93    23   M     116 18-29               39:07.7     39:21.6     12:35/M
    549    RACHAEL CINA                      LONDONDERRY          NH                     129    21   F     144 18-29               39:08.7     39:22.0     12:35/M
    550    ELI FEIBEL                        BROOKLINE            MA   Team Feibel       263    11   M      12  0-12               39:14.8     39:35.6     12:37/M
    551    SHARI FEIBEL                      BROOKLINE            MA   Team Feibel       265    46   F      36 40-49               39:17.7     39:37.2     12:38/M
    552    MICHELLE CALDEIRA                 JAMAICA PLAIN        MA   Team Martha        99    36   F      93 30-39               39:24.8     39:32.2     12:40/M
    553    JULIA BURKE                       DEDHAM               MA                    1355     9   F       5  0-12               39:25.9     39:36.0     12:40/M
    554    SANDRA BURKE                      DEDHAM               MA                    1356    45   F      37 40-49               39:26.9     39:37.5     12:41/M
    555    CORINNE FERGUSON                  BROOKLINE            MA   Boston Children   268    54   F      16 50-59               39:44.0     39:44.0     12:47/M
    556    SOPHIA FERGUSON                   BROOKLINE            MA   Boston Children   269    22   F     145 18-29               39:44.8     39:44.8     12:47/M
    557    THERESA KRISTA                    CAMBRIDGE            MA   Memories for Mi   503    27   F     146 18-29               39:47.9     40:01.6     12:48/M
    558    JASON MAZZOTH                     SOMERVILLE           MA                    1290    38   M      56 30-39               40:22.0     40:37.8     12:59/M
    559    GREGGORY HAGOPIAN                 WATERTOWN            MA   Team Martha       375    27   M     117 18-29               40:22.4     40:28.2     12:59/M
    560    BEVERLY CARSON                    COVENTRY             RI   Jodi Ann Sims    1225    66   F       1 60-69               40:32.9     40:32.9     13:02/M
    561    ELIZABETH EUSTIS                  CAMBRIDGE            MA   I want to run t   255    23   F     147 18-29               40:58.5     40:58.5     13:10/M
    562    ANDREW VERSAN                     CAMBRIDGE            MA   I want to Run T  1336    27   M     118 18-29               40:58.5     40:58.5     13:10/M
    563    VALERIE RICHARD                   MILLIS               MA   Jodi Ann's Team   833    62   F       2 60-69               41:19.4     41:21.7     13:17/M
    564    JESSE KRIST                       MEDWAY               MA   Bobby's Blazers   502    25   M     119 18-29               41:30.0     41:41.5     13:21/M
    565    ALYSSA ALMEIDA                    FRAMINGHAM           MA   Boston Children     6    16   F      10 13-17               41:30.3     41:30.3     13:21/M
    566    TINA PARKER                       TAUNTON              MA   Team Cate         767    48   F      38 40-49               42:04.0     42:05.9     13:32/M
    567    KEVIN WILSON                      HOPEDALE             MA   Team Franko      1074     7   M      13  0-12               42:13.6     42:21.6     13:34/M
    568    GERRY WILSON                      HOPEDALE             MA   Team Franko      1071    46   M      36 40-49               42:15.8     42:23.0     13:35/M
    569    Unknown Partic. 1295                                                         1295         M      14  0-12               42:21.5     42:55.8     13:37/M
    570    MARA BOOSTER                      BRIGHTON             MA                      70    25   F     148 18-29               43:01.7     43:01.7     13:50/M
    571    AMANDA KEENE                      QUINCY               MA   Team Hope         464    25   F     149 18-29               43:01.9     43:05.7     13:50/M
    572    GABRIELLE COLLETT                 HOLLISTON            MA   DeWitt, Alex, J   140    29   F     150 18-29               43:15.4     43:15.4     13:54/M
    573    STEPHEN RABASCO                   NORTH READING        MA   Team Albert       811    52   M      20 50-59               43:27.4     43:27.4     13:58/M
    574    MICHAEL HINCHEY                   MELROSE              MA   Kathy's 2011 Te   408    49   M      37 40-49               44:06.7     44:06.7     14:11/M
    575    DANA PARKER                       BOSTON               MA   Papy              765    40   F      39 40-49               44:14.6     44:14.6     14:13/M
    576    MARSHA GROLLMAN                   BOSTON               MA                     362    50   F      17 50-59               44:23.2     44:23.2     14:16/M
    577    MICHAEL GONSALVES                 JAMAICA PLAIN        MA   Boston Dinner C   347    27   M     120 18-29               44:49.4     44:49.4     14:25/M
    578    ANNE WEEKS                        JAMAICA PLAIN        MA   Boston Dinner C  1047    23   F     151 18-29               44:50.2     44:50.2     14:25/M
    579    DAN RABASCO                       NORFOLK              MA   Team Albert       808    54   M      21 50-59               45:08.5     45:08.5     14:31/M
    580    HELENA RABASCO                    NORFOLK              MA   Team Albert       809    17   F      11 13-17               45:08.9     45:08.9     14:31/M
    581    CLARA RABASCO                     NORFOLK              MA   Team Albert       807    14   F      12 13-17               45:12.6     45:12.6     14:32/M
    582    JANET GERSHEN-SIEGEL              BRIGHTON             MA   A2K               328    49   F      40 40-49               45:13.9     45:23.9     14:32/M
    583    ALTHEA PEABODY                    RANDOLPH             MA                     771    42   F      41 40-49               45:21.6     45:44.6     14:35/M
    584    DEREK KROESE                      LAKEVILLE            MA   Team John F       505    11   M      15  0-12               46:01.5     46:01.5     14:48/M
    585    ELIZABETH BLEVINS                 IRVINE               CA                    1245    20   F     152 18-29               46:03.2     46:03.2     14:48/M
    586    AMANDA COMPERCHIO                 ARLINGTON            MA   Christian's Tea  1100    37   F      94 30-39               46:10.4     46:14.0     14:51/M
    587    TRACY SULLIVAN                    NORTH ATTLEBORO      MA                     965    51   F      18 50-59               46:53.6     47:16.6     15:05/M
    588    CRAIG COMINS                      HINGHAM              MA                    1179    51   M      22 50-59               46:56.7     47:16.4     15:05/M
    589    CHRISTOPHER LUONGO                WINTHROP             MA   Chooch            562    37   M      57 30-39               47:01.2     47:01.2     15:07/M
    590    MICHAEL STRUPPA                   MEDFORD              MA   Chooch            961    31   M      58 30-39               47:01.4     47:01.4     15:07/M
    591    MICHAEL GROSS                     LEXINGTON            MA   Ken's Team        363    51   M      23 50-59               47:10.4     47:56.0     15:10/M
    592    BRUCE FEIBEL                      BROOKLINE            MA   Team Feibel       262    47   M      38 40-49               47:15.3     47:36.3     15:12/M
    593    GAETANO PUCILLO                   PEABODY              MA                     798    71   M       3 70-99               47:18.7     47:18.7     15:13/M
    594    CATHERINE O'BRIEN                 NEEDAM               MA   Bon Bon           741    36   F      95 30-39               47:21.7     47:21.7     15:14/M
    595    ASHLEY VAN LULING                 BILLERICA            MA   Bon Bon          1018    27   F     153 18-29               47:21.9     47:21.9     15:14/M
    596    JOCELYN NETISHEN                  FRAMINGHAM           MA   Bon Bon           736    27   F     154 18-29               47:22.0     47:22.0     15:14/M
    597    ALLISON HAMILOS                   CAMBRIDGE            MA   Non               384    21   F     155 18-29               47:39.7     47:39.7     15:19/M
    598    KRISTEN PUTNAM                    MILFORD              MA   Team Franko       801    37   F      96 30-39               47:41.0     47:41.0     15:20/M
    599    NORMAN FRANKS                     HOPEDALE             MA   Team Franko       296    38   M      59 30-39               47:41.0     47:41.0     15:20/M
    600    NICOLE DONNELLY                   HAVERHILL            MA   Christian's Tea  1107    31   F      97 30-39               47:43.2     47:43.2     15:21/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    BIANCA ARRUDA                     CAMBRIDGE            MA   Christian's Tea  1093    29   F     156 18-29               47:43.8     47:43.8     15:21/M
    602    SANDRA JACKSON                    ROCKLAND             MA   Dochas            449    42   F      42 40-49               47:54.0     47:54.0     15:24/M
    603    BRITTANY CHARON                   BRIGHTON             MA   DeWitt, Alex, J   122    23   F     157 18-29               47:59.7     47:59.7     15:26/M
    604    AJ KIMI                           BRIGHTON             MA   DeWitt, Alex, J   480    26   M     121 18-29               48:00.0     48:00.0     15:26/M
    605    ALICIA KIMI                       PLYMOUTH             MA   DeWitt, Alex, J   481    26   F     158 18-29               48:00.8     48:00.8     15:26/M
    606    JACQUELINE M. LOSO                SARANAC LAKE         NY                    1307    23   F     159 18-29               48:04.3     48:27.6     15:27/M
    607    CHELSEY MEADE                     LAKE CLEAR           NY                    1306    25   F     160 18-29               48:05.4     48:27.7     15:28/M
    608    NANCY HEFFERNAN                   WOBURN               MA                     397    51   F      19 50-59               48:41.8     49:06.2     15:39/M
    609    BARBARA CHARLES                   MERRIMACK            NH   Team Challenge   1209    54   F      20 50-59               48:43.7     49:05.2     15:40/M
    610    JANA SULLIVAN                     STOUGHTON            MA   Mike's Team       964    45   F      43 40-49               48:50.5     48:50.5     15:42/M
    611    LISA CONRAD                       STOUGHTON            MA   Mike's Team       149    31   F      98 30-39               48:52.2     48:52.2     15:43/M
    612    ROBERTA STAVRIS                   HYDE PARK            MA   Memories for Mi   935    24   F     161 18-29               48:52.2     49:07.2     15:43/M
    613    LISA PACHECO                      CAMBRIDGE            MA   Christian's Tea  1141    33   F      99 30-39               49:05.6     49:05.6     15:47/M
    614    BROOKE WILEY                      ALLSTON              MA   Float On         1066    26   F     162 18-29               49:19.9     49:41.4     15:51/M
    615    DANA WILLIAMS                     TWIN MOUTNAIN        NH   Team Muffin      1068    32   F     100 30-39               49:20.0     49:41.6     15:52/M
    616    DEB O'ROUKE                       NEWTON               MA                    1429    40   F      44 40-49               49:34.5     49:34.5     15:56/M
    617    JENNIPHER BURGESS                 BELMONT              MA   Christian's Tea  1095    35   F     101 30-39               49:38.8     49:38.8     15:58/M
    618    AMANDA RUBINO                     HAVERHILL            MA   Christians Team  1224    22   F     164 18-29               49:45.2     49:45.2     16:00/M
    619    NICOLE MANZO                      HAVERHILL            MA   Christian's Tea  1127    25   F     163 18-29               49:45.2     49:45.2     16:00/M
    620    ANDREW STRUPPA                    WINTHROP             MA   Team Nino        1168    26   M     122 18-29               50:04.4     50:04.4     16:06/M
    621    JOE BROWN                         WEST ROXBURY         MA   Knights          1329    60   M       7 60-69               50:55.5     50:55.5     16:22/M
    622    MARY BROWN                        WEST ROXBURY         MA   Knights          1330    57   F      21 50-59               50:56.1     50:56.1     16:23/M
    623    JAMIE OATES                       BOSTON               MA                     739    31   F     102 30-39               51:08.9     51:08.9     16:26/M
    624    JASON PIVICHECK                   BOSTON               MA                     789    31   M      60 30-39               51:09.7     51:09.7     16:27/M
    625    GIACOMO STRUPPA                   WINTHROP             MA   Nino              956    59   M      24 50-59               51:43.9     51:43.9     16:38/M
    626    GAYLE FRAZIER                     WHITMAN              MA                     302    56   F      22 50-59               51:46.2     52:18.7     16:39/M
    627    KATIE FRASER                      WHITMAN              MA                     299    31   F     103 30-39               51:49.0     52:21.3     16:40/M
    628    KATIE WILLGOOS                    ALLSTON              MA   Float On         1067    27   F     165 18-29               51:51.2     52:12.0     16:40/M
    629    MELISSA WILLIAMS                  CHELMSFORD           MA   Whitey's Team    1069    39   F     104 30-39               51:51.8     52:12.4     16:40/M
    630    THERESA HADDAD-NEALY              MATTAPAN             MA                     371    31   F     105 30-39               52:17.5     52:17.5     16:49/M
    631    HANNAH RICHARDSON                 WATERTOWN            MA                     834    30   F     106 30-39               52:17.5     52:17.5     16:49/M
    632    MAUREEN IANNACCONE                WEST ROXBURY         MA   Road Trip!        439    55   F      23 50-59               52:19.1     52:19.1     16:49/M
    633    KIMBERLY COLLINS                  DOVER                MA   Kinlin            143    51   F      24 50-59               52:23.7     52:23.7     16:51/M
    634    ALICE INDELICATO                  BOSTON               MA   Kinlin            445    31   F     107 30-39               52:29.7     52:29.7     16:53/M
    635    BARBARA JAY                       FANKLIN              MA   Kinlin            452    52   F      25 50-59               52:38.9     52:38.9     16:55/M
    636    Unknown Partic. 1465                                                         1465         M      16  0-12               52:49.7     52:49.7     16:59/M
    637    CAROLE LODDING                    NATICK               MA   Erik's Team       555    **   F       6  0-12               52:52.2     52:52.2     17:00/M
    638    DAVID LODDING                     NATICK               MA   Erik's Team       557    67   M       8 60-69               52:52.3     52:52.3     17:00/M
    639    CHRISTINA ZENGO                   SOMERVILLE           MA   Drew's Crew      1088    24   F     166 18-29               53:02.7     53:02.7     17:03/M
    640    MARIA LAWLOR                      PEMBROKE             MA   organizeus.com   1395    22   F     167 18-29               53:22.7     53:22.7     17:10/M
    641    SARAH MCGRATH                     CAMBRIDGE            MA   OrganizeUs.com    641    35   F     108 30-39               53:22.9     53:22.9     17:10/M
    642    LISA VIEIRA NEVES                 ROSLINDALE           MA   Christian's Tea  1150    31   F     109 30-39               53:43.9     53:43.9     17:16/M