Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Oct16_Boston_1_set1.shtml

Boston Firefighters 10K

Dorchester, MA, October 16, 2011

[Boston Firefighters Age Groups | Visiting Firefighters Age Groups | Civilians Age Groups | Teams | Wheelchair ]

Overall

Boston Firefighters

Boston Firefighters

Overall Finish List

October 16, 2011


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Yifru                                              1120    31   M   ***** 30-39               36:31.0      5:53/M
       2    Ross MacAndrew                    Boston  MA           1050    20   M   ***** 20-29               36:55.0      5:57/M
       3    Josh Johnson                                           1063    20   M   ***** 20-29               37:21.0      6:01/M
       4    Christopher Myers                 Boston  MA            756    24   M       1 20-29               38:17.0      6:10/M
       5    Alex Varone                       Providence  RI       1010    22   M   ***** 20-29               38:19.0      6:11/M
       6    Joseph Dussault                   Chelsea  MA           819    28   M       2 20-29               38:27.0      6:12/M
       7    Brian Boudreau                                         1061    23   M       3 20-29               38:47.0      6:15/M
       8    Angel Martin                      New Bedford  MA       422    42   M   ***** 40-49               39:05.0      6:18/M
       9    Jonathan Barachowitz              Brooklyn  NY          505    26   M       4 20-29               39:15.0      6:20/M
      10    Evan Parkinson                                         1055    22   M       5 20-29               39:18.0      6:20/M
      11    Jonathan Steeves                  Millis  MA           1019    42   M   ***** 40-49               39:19.0      6:20/M
      12    Nicholas Tsanotelis                                    1073    55   M       1 50-59               39:24.0      6:21/M
      13    Robert Clifford                   New York  NY          563    29   M       6 20-29               39:35.0      6:23/M
      14    Michael Mcdonald                  Canton  MA            815    23   M       7 20-29               39:58.0      6:27/M
      15    Michael Ryan                      Dorchester  MA        962    25   M       8 20-29               40:02.0      6:27/M
      16    Erik Paine                                             1049    19   M       1  1-19               40:03.0      6:28/M
      17    Dave Gallagher                    Marlborough  MA      1003    30   M       1 30-39               40:06.0      6:28/M
      18    Drew wilcox                                            1053    18   M       2  1-19               40:11.0      6:29/M
      19    molly mccarthy                                         1128    29   F   ***** 20-29               40:13.0      6:29/M
      20    Thomas Sinotte                    Narragansett  RI      280    44   M       1 40-49               40:20.0      6:30/M
      21    Billy Walker                      Dorchester  MA       1091    31   M       2 30-39               40:27.0      6:31/M
      22    John Dubeau                       Mansfield  MA         634    42   M   ***** 40-49               40:28.0      6:32/M
      23    Michael Lencki                    Brookline  MA         287    31   M       1 30-39               40:32.0      6:32/M
      24    Drew Kemalian Jr.                 Canton  MA            239    41   M       1 40-49               40:35.0      6:33/M
      25    Zachary Weinman                   Cambridge  MA         863    31   M       3 30-39               40:44.0      6:34/M
      26    Edward Dorgan                     Weymouth  MA          618    33   M       4 30-39               40:46.0      6:35/M
      27    Lauren Keller                     Walpole  MA           856    25   F   ***** 20-29               40:53.0      6:36/M
      28    Brendan Meehan                    Duxbury  MA           222    18   M       3  1-19               41:13.0      6:39/M
      29    Mathew Coyne                      Cambridge  MA         800    36   M       5 30-39               41:20.0      6:40/M
      30    Matt Boisvert                                          1008    34   M       2 30-39               41:22.0      6:40/M
      31    Chris Gallant                     S Easton  MA          978    38   M       3 30-39               41:44.0      6:44/M
      32    john o'connor                     bradford  MA          900    39   M       6 30-39               41:44.0      6:44/M
      33    Navin Nathan                                           1064    21   M       9 20-29               41:46.0      6:44/M
      34    Carl Roche                        Westborough  MA        98    48   M       2 40-49               41:48.0      6:45/M
      35    Stephen Wells                     Quincy  MA            499    48   M       3 40-49               41:49.0      6:45/M
      36    samuele lombardi                  Franklin  MA          907    13   M       4  1-19               42:13.0      6:49/M
      37    Joshua Harriman                   Littleton  MA          25    33   M       7 30-39               42:16.0      6:49/M
      38    Paul Lyons Jr                     Hyde Park  MA          42    30   M   ***** 30-39               42:19.0      6:50/M
      39    Dan Gentile                       Cranston  RI          177    45   M       4 40-49               42:25.0      6:50/M
      40    Brian Gardiner                    Boston  MA            495    22   M      10 20-29               42:26.0      6:51/M
      41    Craig Chazan                      Easton  MA            362    44   M       2 40-49               42:38.0      6:53/M
      42    Aoife Parrella                    Quincy  MA            647    31   F   ***** 30-39               42:41.0      6:53/M
      43    aaron edelstein                   newton  MA            918    15   M       5  1-19               42:43.0      6:53/M
      44    Christopher Fowler                Cranston  RI          536    39   M       8 30-39               42:46.0      6:54/M
      45    James Provenzano                  South Boston  MA      708    47   M       3 40-49               42:50.0      6:55/M
      46    Breandan Nee                      Quincy  MA           1004    36   M       9 30-39               42:54.0      6:55/M
      47    Brendan Hoar                      Hanover  MA           286    15   M       6  1-19               43:08.0      6:57/M
      48    Greg Crist                                             1101    49   M       4 40-49               43:09.0      6:58/M
      49    Joe Sameski                       Franklin  MA          300    18   M       7  1-19               43:13.0      6:58/M
      50    Tal Golan                         Newton  MA            839    15   M       8  1-19               43:17.0      6:59/M
      51    Kevin Griffin                     Quincy  MA            983    47   M       5 40-49               43:23.0      7:00/M
      52    Katy Kelly                                             1115    41   F       1 40-49               43:24.0      7:00/M
      53    Jane Hoffmann                     Quincy  MA            365    49   F       2 40-49               43:25.0      7:00/M
      54    Christian Adamiak                 Auburn  MA             93    36   M      10 30-39               43:28.0      7:01/M
      55    Michael Rogers                    Richmond  RI          162    34   M       4 30-39               43:32.0      7:01/M
      56    Joe Mccarthy                      Dor                  1043    61   M       1 60-69               43:36.0      7:02/M
      57    Alexander Thamel                                       1051    18   M       9  1-19               43:55.0      7:05/M
      58    Scott Scott                       ridgewood  NY        1020    29   M       1 20-29               44:05.0      7:07/M
      59    Bill Bulger                       Milton  MA            813    26   M      11 20-29               44:07.0      7:07/M
      60    Mateusz Turolski                  Dorchester  MA        550    20   M      12 20-29               44:15.0      7:08/M
      61    William Rios                      North Billerica  MA   870    21   M      13 20-29               44:18.0      7:09/M
      62    Kevin McCarthy                    Portsmouth  NH        681    63   M       2 60-69               44:19.0      7:09/M
      63    Alexandra Schmidt                 Milton  MA            261    25   F       1 20-29               44:24.0      7:10/M
      64    Doug Sullivan                     Fall River  MA        809    52   M       1 50-59               44:31.0      7:11/M
      65    Francis Tarantino                 Marshfield  MA        447    30   M       5 30-39               44:34.0      7:11/M
      66    Stephen Buckley                   South Boston  MA      564    29   M      14 20-29               44:36.0      7:12/M
      67    Brian Balcholor                   Boston  MA            981    33   M      11 30-39               44:40.0      7:12/M
      68    Chris Regan                       Stoughton  MA         970    44   M       6 40-49               44:43.0      7:13/M
      69    Atang Gilika                      Boston  MA            833    25   M      15 20-29               44:49.0      7:14/M
      70    Kieran McAllen                    South Boston  MA      925    39   M      12 30-39               44:52.0      7:14/M
      71    Patrick Slattery                  Dorchester  MA         18    27   M   ***** 20-29               44:52.0      7:14/M
      72    Michael Sameski                   Franklin  MA           16    46   M       1 40-49               44:53.0      7:14/M
      73    Matthew Lincoln                   Pembroke  MA          923    22   M      16 20-29               44:57.0      7:15/M
      74    Emily Vashnja                                          1047    19   F       1  1-19               45:14.0      7:18/M
      75    Patrick Ellis                     West Roxbury  MA       41    41   M       2 40-49               45:16.0      7:18/M
      76    Molly Alesch                      Randolph  MA          367    28   F       2 20-29               45:21.0      7:19/M
      77    Michael Hardin                    Westborough  MA       235    40   M       7 40-49               45:22.0      7:19/M
      78    Hannah Doss                                            1062    19   F       2  1-19               45:23.0      7:19/M
      79    Mark Slater                       Arlington  MA         826    26   M      17 20-29               45:29.0      7:20/M
      80    Tonji Hampton                     Jamaica Plain  MA     588    17   M      10  1-19               45:30.0      7:20/M
      81    Patrick Foley                     South Boston  MA       10    31   M       1 30-39               45:30.0      7:20/M
      82    Jack Cachelin                     Westwood  MA          431    54   M       2 50-59               45:30.0      7:20/M
      83    John Delano                       Dorchester  MA        965    18   M      11  1-19               45:35.0      7:21/M
      84    Nicholas Maffeo                   Canton  MA            765    40   M       8 40-49               45:39.0      7:22/M
      85    Linda Waldron                     Medford  MA           348    37   F       1 30-39               45:40.0      7:22/M
      86    Robert Schmults                   Chestnut Hill  MA     307    42   M       9 40-49               45:48.0      7:23/M
      87    Ralph Valente                     Canton  MA            125    49   M      10 40-49               45:49.0      7:23/M
      88    Zachary Regolino                  Quincy  MA            552    31   M      13 30-39               45:50.0      7:24/M
      89    Bob Hanna                         Quincy  MA           1021    64   M       3 60-69               45:51.0      7:24/M
      90    Richard Breslin                   lowell  MA            341    54   M       3 50-59               45:52.0      7:24/M
      91    Josh Beeman                                            1045    21   M      18 20-29               45:56.0      7:25/M
      92    Rich Proia                        Boston  MA            406    50   M       1 50-59               46:02.0      7:25/M
      93    Melissa Kennedy                   Weymouth  MA          733    30   F       1 30-39               46:02.0      7:25/M
      94    Dan McDevitt                      Southie  MA          1025    28   M       1 20-29               46:03.0      7:26/M
      95    David DeMarco                     Belmont  MA           343    47   M       5 40-49               46:03.0      7:26/M
      96    Eric Nugent                       Cambridge  MA         544    41   M       6 40-49               46:04.0      7:26/M
      97    Kristen McCarthy                  Weymouth  MA          576    31   F       2 30-39               46:05.0      7:26/M
      98    Leah Lomond                       Dorchester  MA         71    35   F       3 30-39               46:07.0      7:26/M
      99    Stephen Collins                   Marlborough  MA       319    49   M      11 40-49               46:10.0      7:27/M
     100    Julia Fahey                       Dor  MA              1107    36   F       4 30-39               46:12.0      7:27/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    John Carroll                      Weymouth  MA          194    49   M      12 40-49               46:15.0      7:28/M
     102    Tom O'Rourke                      Reading  MA           992    61   M       4 60-69               46:15.0      7:28/M
     103    Eric Hauck                        Centerville  MA       617    41   M      13 40-49               46:16.0      7:28/M
     104    Gerry Grealish                    Dorchester  MA        637    32   M       2 30-39               46:21.0      7:29/M
     105    Michael Henderson                 Somerville  MA        121    31   M      14 30-39               46:24.0      7:29/M
     106    Jennifer Hopkins                  Quincy  MA            685    42   F       3 40-49               46:24.0      7:29/M
     107    Bryna Laramee                     Westwood  MA          743    28   F       3 20-29               46:26.0      7:29/M
     108    Stefan Turolski                   Dorchester  MA        549    53   M       4 50-59               46:28.0      7:30/M
     109    Travis Burgoyne                   Boston  MA            901    29   M      19 20-29               46:31.0      7:30/M
     110    Susan Gormley                     Rockland  MA          369    40   F       4 40-49               46:34.0      7:31/M
     111    Peter Wattles                     Walpole  MA           967    50   M       5 50-59               46:34.0      7:31/M
     112    michael blackburn                 cranston  RI          566    32   M       6 30-39               46:35.0      7:31/M
     113    Shawn Flanagan                    Charlestown  MA      1023    48   M       7 40-49               46:36.0      7:31/M
     114    John Myers                        Melrose  MA           333    36   M      15 30-39               46:37.0      7:31/M
     115    Tina Wang                         Lincoln  MA           886    40   F       5 40-49               46:38.0      7:31/M
     116    Harry O'Hanley                    Ipswich  MA           304    24   M      20 20-29               46:39.0      7:31/M
     117    Sam Voolich                       Boston  MA            528    38   M      16 30-39               46:41.0      7:32/M
     118    michael delaney                   milton  MA            545    35   M      17 30-39               46:43.0      7:32/M
     119    George Rodriguez                                       1030    48   M      14 40-49               46:44.0      7:32/M
     120    Lisa DiMaggio                     Dorchester  MA         26    40   F       6 40-49               46:44.0      7:32/M
     121    Ryan Ferreira                     Dartmouth  MA         526    26   M      21 20-29               46:49.0      7:33/M
     122    Jared Seavey                      East Boston  MA       529    34   M      18 30-39               46:50.0      7:33/M
     123    Brandt Brisson                    Watertown  MA         197    37   M      19 30-39               47:11.0      7:37/M
     124    Patrick Hussey                    Foxboro  MA           953    50   M       2 50-59               47:12.0      7:37/M
     125    Brendan Liverman                  Somerville  MA        939    21   M      22 20-29               47:13.0      7:37/M
     126    Linda Wiinberg                                         1059    19   F       3  1-19               47:13.0      7:37/M
     127    Jim McLaughlin                    Sandwich  MA          715    57   M       6 50-59               47:21.0      7:38/M
     128    Bob Hannon                        Milton  MA            152    59   M       7 50-59               47:23.0      7:39/M
     129    Ian McRae                         braintree  MA         186    24   M      23 20-29               47:26.0      7:39/M
     130    Karen Rogers                                           1126    29   F       4 20-29               47:27.0      7:39/M
     131    kimberly dadasis                  canton  MA            875    39   F       5 30-39               47:27.0      7:39/M
     132    Kathy Olney                       Acton  MA             903    48   F       7 40-49               47:28.0      7:39/M
     133    chet swiszcz                      taunton  MA            56    40   M      15 40-49               47:33.0      7:40/M
     134    Jeffrey Duryea                    Jamaica Plain  MA     717    48   M      16 40-49               47:42.0      7:42/M
     135    Kathleen Kirleis                  Jamaica Plain  MA     930    44   F       8 40-49               47:43.0      7:42/M
     136    Matt Gulino                       Bellingham  MA        497    34   M      20 30-39               47:48.0      7:43/M
     137    Duncan MacRae                     Somerville  MA        716    27   M      24 20-29               47:49.0      7:43/M
     138    Mark Lucca                        South windsor  CT     913    47   M      17 40-49               47:50.0      7:43/M
     139    David McGillis                    Holbrook  MA           64    47   M      18 40-49               47:51.0      7:43/M
     140    Thomas Ryan                       Taunton  MA           703    53   M       8 50-59               47:54.0      7:44/M
     141    Joseph Foley                      Dorchester  MA        893    31   M       3 30-39               47:57.0      7:44/M
     142    joe rossi                         stoughton  MA         704    32   M      21 30-39               48:02.0      7:45/M
     143    Adam Morton                       Boston  MA            232    23   M      25 20-29               48:03.0      7:45/M
     144    Jamie Brown                       Boston  MA            778    37   F       6 30-39               48:11.0      7:46/M
     145    Jennifer Perella                                       1070    28   F       5 20-29               48:11.0      7:46/M
     146    Marc Sanders                      Boston  MA              7    43   M       3 40-49               48:15.0      7:47/M
     147    Thomas Conneely                   Norwood  MA           613    48   M      19 40-49               48:18.0      7:47/M
     148    Neil Gongle                                            1127    46   M      20 40-49               48:20.0      7:48/M
     149    David Walsh                       reading  MA           696    50   M       3 50-59               48:22.0      7:48/M
     150    Jack Breen                        Braintree  MA         603    50   M       9 50-59               48:25.0      7:49/M
     151    Mary Gaughey                                           1071    50   F       1 50-59               48:26.0      7:49/M
     152    Kevin Malloy                      Weymouth  MA          498    33   M      22 30-39               48:26.0      7:49/M
     153    Cory Finn                         Dorchester  MA       1013    24   M      26 20-29               48:27.0      7:49/M
     154    Sarah Paradis                     Dorchester  MA        636    34   F       7 30-39               48:30.0      7:49/M
     155    Susan Stirrat                     Dorchester  MA        600    56   F       2 50-59               48:35.0      7:50/M
     156    Anna Hay                          Boston  MA            243    26   F       6 20-29               48:36.0      7:50/M
     157    Sarah Mosnrick                                         1125    32   F       8 30-39               48:36.0      7:50/M
     158    Leann Gropman                     Melrose  MA           758    34   F       9 30-39               48:40.0      7:51/M
     159    Gerard Cody                       Quincy  MA            823    44   M      21 40-49               48:43.0      7:51/M
     160    David Higgins                     Dorchester  MA        827    43   M      22 40-49               48:45.0      7:52/M
     161    Chris Alessi                      Braintree  MA         416    43   M      23 40-49               48:46.0      7:52/M
     162    michael foley                     dorchester  MA        938    27   M      27 20-29               48:47.0      7:52/M
     163    Dane Lemeris                      Boston  MA            754    24   M      28 20-29               48:47.0      7:52/M
     164    Michael Kelly                     Dorchester  MA        946    29   M       2 20-29               48:48.0      7:52/M
     165    Timothy Healy                     Mendon  MA            303    42   M       8 40-49               48:50.0      7:53/M
     166    Carlos Ramirez                    Arlington  MA         814    30   M      23 30-39               48:52.0      7:53/M
     167    Sara Lupica                       North Easton  MA      190    44   F       9 40-49               48:55.0      7:53/M
     168    Leanna Hammond                                         1065    19   F       4  1-19               48:57.0      7:54/M
     169    Daniella Piccirilli               quincy  MA            749    26   F       7 20-29               48:57.0      7:54/M
     170    Kayleen Rosato                    S Orleans  MA         952    51   F       3 50-59               48:58.0      7:54/M
     171    AnnMarie Tomasini                 Boston  MA            802    31   F      10 30-39               49:00.0      7:54/M
     172    Eric Hardelis                     Wrentham  MA          991    35   M       7 30-39               49:01.0      7:54/M
     173    Michelle Wongnow                                       1054    18   F       5  1-19               49:03.0      7:55/M
     174    Roland Carroll                    Hyde Park  MA         391    33   M      24 30-39               49:09.0      7:56/M
     175    William Crowley                   Woonsocket  RI        120    41   M       9 40-49               49:09.0      7:56/M
     176    Samantha Capobianco               Waltham  MA           854    39   F      11 30-39               49:10.0      7:56/M
     177    Kim McCormack                                          1069    26   F       8 20-29               49:12.0      7:56/M
     178    Lauren Austin                     Quincy  MA            228    23   F       9 20-29               49:12.0      7:56/M
     179    Nori Reidt                        Boston  MA            835    23   F      10 20-29               49:15.0      7:57/M
     180    Rafael Rios                       N Billerica  MA       984    57   M      10 50-59               49:15.0      7:57/M
     181    Rafael Rios                       North Billerica  MA   869    24   M      29 20-29               49:16.0      7:57/M
     182    Mitchell REgan                                         1109    10   M      12  1-19               49:18.0      7:57/M
     183    Reynold Maughn                    Mansfield  MA         402    44   M      24 40-49               49:19.0      7:57/M
     184    John Joyal                        Woonsocket  RI       1009    26   M       2 20-29               49:21.0      7:58/M
     185    Karyn Devito                      Wellesley  MA         558    34   F      12 30-39               49:23.0      7:58/M
     186    jack heffernan                    chelmsford  MA        517    62   M       1 60-69               49:24.0      7:58/M
     187    John Santillo                     Portsmouth  MA        686    50   M      11 50-59               49:26.0      7:58/M
     188    Jennifer Pohl                     East Bridgewater  M    37    38   F      13 30-39               49:28.0      7:59/M
     189    Greg Millner                      Whitman  MA           684    39   M      25 30-39               49:29.0      7:59/M
     190    Jennifer Speranzo                 Middleboro  MA        109    37   F      14 30-39               49:33.0      8:00/M
     191    Jeffrey Beck                      Arlington  VA          60    24   M      30 20-29               49:34.0      8:00/M
     192    Kevin Kelly                       Worcester  MA         344    41   M      25 40-49               49:36.0      8:00/M
     193    Mark Seefeldt                     Providence  RI        738    42   M      26 40-49               49:37.0      8:00/M
     194    Maryanne Blake                                         1039    39   F      15 30-39               49:37.0      8:00/M
     195    James Meehan                      Duxbury  MA           871    49   M      27 40-49               49:38.0      8:00/M
     196    cindy jolliemore                  quincy  MA            806    36   F      16 30-39               49:39.0      8:00/M
     197    Jeff Riley                        Randolph  MA          705    28   M      31 20-29               49:39.0      8:00/M
     198    Andy Huang                        Cambridge  MA         639    23   M      32 20-29               49:40.0      8:01/M
     199    Bob McColgan                      Dedham  MA            895    55   M      12 50-59               49:46.0      8:02/M
     200    Jeff Deyette                      Watertown  MA         473    38   M      26 30-39               49:47.0      8:02/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Paula Astl                        Stoneham  MA          359    36   F      17 30-39               49:48.0      8:02/M
     202    Ali Leichthammer                  south boston  MA      861    23   F      11 20-29               49:49.0      8:02/M
     203    Jaime Barbosa                     Brockton  MA          164    33   M       8 30-39               49:51.0      8:02/M
     204    Alys Covello                      Shrewsbury  MA        986    51   F       4 50-59               49:52.0      8:03/M
     205    Patrick Brophy                    Dorchester  MA        801    39   M      27 30-39               49:55.0      8:03/M
     206    Gina Hines                        Weymouth  MA          630    50   F       5 50-59               49:56.0      8:03/M
     207    steven macfarland                 norwood  MA           810    48   M      28 40-49               49:57.0      8:03/M
     208    Al Catalano                                            1088    59   M      13 50-59               50:01.0      8:04/M
     209    Daniel Gannon                     Lowell  MA            961    55   M       4 50-59               50:01.0      8:04/M
     210    Tom Moore                         W Rox  MA            1026    31   M      28 30-39               50:03.0      8:04/M
     211    Patrick Boudrot                   Roslindale  MA        437    27   M       3 20-29               50:05.0      8:05/M
     212    Nancy Byrne                       South Boston  MA      470    30   F      18 30-39               50:06.0      8:05/M
     213    Robin Breen                       Braintree  MA         604    48   F      10 40-49               50:07.0      8:05/M
     214    Tom Neville                       Taunton  MA           963    47   M      29 40-49               50:08.0      8:05/M
     215    Megan Daly                        South Boston  MA      725    26   F      12 20-29               50:11.0      8:06/M
     216    DAVID LACEY                       MELROSE  MA           786    61   M       5 60-69               50:15.0      8:06/M
     217    Patrick Hoar                      Hanover  MA           285    17   M      13  1-19               50:16.0      8:06/M
     218    matthew fowkes                    hingham  MA           812    33   M      29 30-39               50:19.0      8:07/M
     219    Rhonda Morissette                 North Attleboro  MA   880    20   M      33 20-29               50:19.0      8:07/M
     220    Kohei Ichisaka                    Medford  MA           462    30   M      30 30-39               50:20.0      8:07/M
     221    Courtney Sine                                          1048    19   F       6  1-19               50:21.0      8:07/M
     222    Tom Kennedy                       Weymouth  MA          734    30   M      31 30-39               50:22.0      8:07/M
     223    Shane Taylor                      Quincy  MA            789    42   M      30 40-49               50:24.0      8:08/M
     224    Jennifer Steffen                  South Boston  MA      860    31   F      19 30-39               50:26.0      8:08/M
     225    Mike Doyle                        Boston  MA            589    34   M      32 30-39               50:27.0      8:08/M
     226    Stephen Attardo                   braintree  MA         188    24   M      34 20-29               50:28.0      8:08/M
     227    wayne shulman                     stoughton  MA         363    39   M      33 30-39               50:30.0      8:09/M
     228    Jennifer Andrews                  Canton  MA            253    39   F      20 30-39               50:32.0      8:09/M
     229    Meredith Burr                     South Boston  MA       58    24   F      13 20-29               50:33.0      8:09/M
     230    MERADEE JOWDER                    QUINCY  MA            492    33   F      21 30-39               50:40.0      8:10/M
     231    Brad Stengel                      Stoughton  MA         964    48   M      31 40-49               50:40.0      8:10/M
     232    James Benenson                    Boston  MA            265    32   M      34 30-39               50:41.0      8:10/M
     233    Kevin Preston                     Roslindale  MA        325    30   M       4 30-39               50:43.0      8:11/M
     234    martin cannata                    forestdale  MA        919    53   M       5 50-59               50:44.0      8:11/M
     235    Paul Sheridan                     Braintree  MA         742    32   M      35 30-39               50:46.0      8:11/M
     236    Timmy Geary                                            1087    39   M      36 30-39               50:48.0      8:12/M
     237    Kevin Pettinelli                                       1110    27   M      35 20-29               50:49.0      8:12/M
     238    Corinne Ingham                    marshfield  MA        898    29   F      14 20-29               50:49.0      8:12/M
     239    Heather Luke                      Taunton  MA           910    40   F      11 40-49               50:50.0      8:12/M
     240    Jeff McGourty                     Quincy  MA            244    38   M       9 30-39               50:51.0      8:12/M
     241    Patricia Collins                  methuen  MA           858    38   F      22 30-39               50:51.0      8:12/M
     242    Gary Ryan                         Chelmsford  MA        714    43   M      10 40-49               50:51.0      8:12/M
     243    Martin john                       Dorchester  MA       1011    33   M       5 30-39               50:51.0      8:12/M
     244    George McLaughlin                 Woburn  MA            430    48   M      32 40-49               50:52.0      8:12/M
     245    Kate Bernard                      Marshfield  MA        181    28   F      15 20-29               50:52.0      8:12/M
     246    Dominic Daveta                    Somerville  MA        881    67   M       6 60-69               50:55.0      8:13/M
     247    Jose Sanchez                      Canton  MA            599    24   M      36 20-29               50:56.0      8:13/M
     248    Wesley Sullivan                   Malden Ma  MA         724    28   M      37 20-29               50:59.0      8:13/M
     249    LIAM CONNOLLY                     CHELSEA  MA           573    28   M      38 20-29               50:59.0      8:13/M
     250    Andrea Cashman                    Hanover  MA          1000    41   F      12 40-49               51:00.0      8:14/M
     251    Jorge Espada                      Dorchester  MA        102    65   M       7 60-69               51:02.0      8:14/M
     252    Lisa horan                        Braintree  MA        1027    40   F      13 40-49               51:02.0      8:14/M
     253    Michelle Dannaher                 Medford  MA           351    37   F      23 30-39               51:03.0      8:14/M
     254    kyle crayton                      quincy  MA            646    46   M      33 40-49               51:05.0      8:14/M
     255    Stephen Vaillancourt              HUDSON  MA            597    39   M      37 30-39               51:07.0      8:15/M
     256    Kristina Macauley                 holbrook  MA          820    28   F      16 20-29               51:07.0      8:15/M
     257    Stephen Connerford                                     1129    34   M      38 30-39               51:09.0      8:15/M
     258    Sara DiLallo                      Boston  MA            794    34   F      24 30-39               51:10.0      8:15/M
     259    Marisa Shuman                     Framingham  MA        520    26   F      17 20-29               51:12.0      8:15/M
     260    Elizabeth Delaney                 Dorchester  MA        653    33   F      25 30-39               51:12.0      8:15/M
     261    Dan Fullam                        Braintree  MA         169    45   M      34 40-49               51:13.0      8:16/M
     262    Kathy Finneran                    Braintree  MA         569    59   F       6 50-59               51:13.0      8:16/M
     263    Peter Cullen                      West Roxbury  MA       52    45   M       4 40-49               51:14.0      8:16/M
     264    Erin Rodenhiser                                        1097    31   F      26 30-39               51:16.0      8:16/M
     265    Gabriella Greif                                        1046    20   F      18 20-29               51:19.0      8:17/M
     266    Sarah Scott                       Malden  MA            596    34   F      27 30-39               51:24.0      8:17/M
     267    Jack Ni                           West Roxbury  MA      594    25   M      39 20-29               51:25.0      8:18/M
     268    Maureen Tighe                     Boston  MA            761    39   F      28 30-39               51:28.0      8:18/M
     269    Tanya Gillick                     South Boston  MA      917    32   F      29 30-39               51:28.0      8:18/M
     270    Sean O'Brien                      Quincy  MA            679    49   M      35 40-49               51:29.0      8:18/M
     271    David Kobuszewski                 Needham  MA           763    33   M      39 30-39               51:31.0      8:19/M
     272    Jen Sampson                       quincy  MA            972    39   F      30 30-39               51:34.0      8:19/M
     273    John Gelinas                      North Chelmsford  M    17    61   M       2 60-69               51:36.0      8:19/M
     274    Karen Klidaras                    Quincy  MA            404    48   F      14 40-49               51:37.0      8:20/M
     275    Maggie Clark                                           1058    18   F       7  1-19               51:41.0      8:20/M
     276    Kathleen Walsh                    quincy  MA            711    26   F      19 20-29               51:41.0      8:20/M
     277    Brian Delmore                     Chelmsford  MA        443    43   M      36 40-49               51:46.0      8:21/M
     278    Julie Totten                      Boston  MA            590    28   F      20 20-29               51:47.0      8:21/M
     279    Meagan Moar                       peabody  MA           947    30   F      31 30-39               51:48.0      8:21/M
     280    Neil Kimball                                           1031    44   M      37 40-49               51:51.0      8:22/M
     281    Stephen Cusack                    Canton  MA            176    32   M      40 30-39               51:51.0      8:22/M
     282    Andrew Arrison                    Walpole  MA           141    60   M       8 60-69               51:51.0      8:22/M
     283    Jim Campbell                      Avon  MA              572    46   M      11 40-49               51:52.0      8:22/M
     284    colleen fitzsimmons               hingham  MA           811    36   M      41 30-39               51:54.0      8:22/M
     285    Steve Edwards                     Melrose  MA           943    30   M      10 30-39               51:56.0      8:23/M
     286    Deborah Lynch                     hanover  MA          1040    56   F       7 50-59               51:56.0      8:23/M
     287    Arthur Tully                      Revere  MA            997    54   M      14 50-59               52:00.0      8:23/M
     288    Jeffrey Morrissey                 Framingham  MA        131    44   M      38 40-49               52:02.0      8:24/M
     289    Melissa Webber                    S. Boston  MA          82    29   F      21 20-29               52:04.0      8:24/M
     290    Michele Waldron                   Bedford  MA            75    31   F      32 30-39               52:09.0      8:25/M
     291    Jessica Carmona                   Boston  MA            575    29   F      22 20-29               52:10.0      8:25/M
     292    Scott Rushton                     Boston  MA            409    24   M      40 20-29               52:10.0      8:25/M
     293    Robyn Connerney                   Newton  MA            598    32   F      33 30-39               52:16.0      8:26/M
     294    Anthony Fucile                    South Boston  MA        4    35   M       6 30-39               52:21.0      8:27/M
     295    Timothy Walsh                     Milton  MA            607    27   M      41 20-29               52:22.0      8:27/M
     296    Dana Viverito                     East Bridgewater  M   692    37   F      34 30-39               52:22.0      8:27/M
     297    Elena Losada                                           1052    20   F      23 20-29               52:24.0      8:27/M
     298    stacy rodriguez-rennard           Cambridge  MA         723    39   F      35 30-39               52:27.0      8:28/M
     299    Anne Francis                      Dedham  MA            537    46   F      15 40-49               52:28.0      8:28/M
     300    Stephanie Walt                    Boston  MA            225    29   F      24 20-29               52:28.0      8:28/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Francis Coan                      Boston  MA            958    53   M       6 50-59               52:30.0      8:28/M
     302    Matt Kulesza                      Roslindale  MA        587    32   M      42 30-39               52:33.0      8:29/M
     303    Timothy Bailey Jr.                Walpole  MA           171    48   M      12 40-49               52:35.0      8:29/M
     304    Liz Grindle                       Marshfield  MA        320    32   F      36 30-39               52:37.0      8:29/M
     305    Laura Christiensen                Hanson  MA            632    32   F      37 30-39               52:37.0      8:29/M
     306    Janet Moakley                     Braintree  MA         629    45   F      16 40-49               52:40.0      8:30/M
     307    Jack OConnor                      Dedham  MA            147    55   M      15 50-59               52:42.0      8:30/M
     308    Rob Longobardi                    Franklin  MA          174    37   M      43 30-39               52:43.0      8:30/M
     309    Virginia Jordan Hoar              Hanover  MA           283    48   F      17 40-49               52:44.0      8:30/M
     310    Joseph Gumbakis                   El Paso  TX           954    32   M      44 30-39               52:44.0      8:30/M
     311    Kimberly Hayes                    Brookline  MA         852    35   F      38 30-39               52:46.0      8:31/M
     312    Sean Cashman                      Hanover  MA          1002    46   M      13 40-49               52:47.0      8:31/M
     313    Sarah Hurkett                     Woburn  MA            321    29   F      25 20-29               52:50.0      8:31/M
     314    Kauren Quatromoni                 Hull  MA              196    37   F      39 30-39               52:50.0      8:31/M
     315    Kevin Bligh                       Bridgewater  MA        89    30   M      45 30-39               52:54.0      8:32/M
     316    Gina Morningstar                  South Easton  MA      641    27   F      26 20-29               52:56.0      8:32/M
     317    Jeff DeLappe                      Plymouth  MA           91    32   M      46 30-39               52:57.0      8:32/M
     318    Les Merrill                       Chelmsford  MA        438    54   M       2 50-59               52:57.0      8:32/M
     319    Andrw Doherty                                          1121    37   M      47 30-39               53:01.0      8:33/M
     320    Ann Williams                      Northbridge  MA        50    42   F      18 40-49               53:02.0      8:33/M
     321    Mark Robertson Jr.                Dorchester  MA        548    28   M      42 20-29               53:04.0      8:34/M
     322    Courtney Mitchell                 Ashland  MA           349    35   F      40 30-39               53:04.0      8:34/M
     323    Joe Scolamiero                    Carver  MA            668    52   M      16 50-59               53:07.0      8:34/M
     324    John Quintal                      Somerville  MA        683    55   M      17 50-59               53:09.0      8:34/M
     325    Joe Cirgnano                      Canton  MA            969    34   M      48 30-39               53:09.0      8:34/M
     326    Megan Magoon                      Dorchester  MA        920    28   F      27 20-29               53:11.0      8:35/M
     327    Edward Bukley                     Milton  MA            134    59   M       3 50-59               53:11.0      8:35/M
     328    Travis Sorensen                   Silver Spring  MD     619    28   M      43 20-29               53:11.0      8:35/M
     329    Ken Marsters                                           1094    25   M      44 20-29               53:12.0      8:35/M
     330    Kent Landrum                      Woonsocket  RI        609    51   M      18 50-59               53:13.0      8:35/M
     331    Michael McGourty                  Somerville  MA         22    55   M      19 50-59               53:14.0      8:35/M
     332    Claudia Gillan                    North Weymouth  MA    660    45   F      19 40-49               53:15.0      8:35/M
     333    paul fillebrown                   ayer  MA              857    45   M      39 40-49               53:16.0      8:35/M
     334    David Whelton                     Dorchester  MA        698    42   M      40 40-49               53:18.0      8:36/M
     335    Nafie Nafie                       Boston  MA            796    28   M      45 20-29               53:22.0      8:36/M
     336    Audrey Brown                      Dorchester  MA        421    49   F      20 40-49               53:23.0      8:37/M
     337    John Skinner                      Wilmington  MA        157    51   M       4 50-59               53:24.0      8:37/M
     338    Paul Abbondanza                   Whitman  MA           649    41   M      41 40-49               53:24.0      8:37/M
     339    Ryan Dabransky                    Charlestown  MA       368    27   M      46 20-29               53:27.0      8:37/M
     340    Joseph DiStasio                   Braintree  MA         602    39   M      49 30-39               53:28.0      8:37/M
     341    Christopher Hamilton              Bridgewater  MA       380    25   M       3 20-29               53:29.0      8:38/M
     342    Matthew Conti                     Jamaica Plain  MA     803    29   M      47 20-29               53:32.0      8:38/M
     343    Fionuala McDonnell                Dorchester  MA        420    45   F      21 40-49               53:32.0      8:38/M
     344    rick lockhart                     braintree  MA         328    40   M      42 40-49               53:35.0      8:39/M
     345    Tracy Heighton                    Melrose  MA           371    39   F      41 30-39               53:36.0      8:39/M
     346    Kerri Devin                       Milton  MA            645    27   F      28 20-29               53:39.0      8:39/M
     347    Christopher Twomey                South Boston  MA      107    40   M      43 40-49               53:39.0      8:39/M
     348    Rebecca Jonas                     Allston  MA           732    28   F      29 20-29               53:43.0      8:40/M
     349    Porfirio Claudio                  Woburn  MA            204    62   M       3 60-69               53:45.0      8:40/M
     350    Rita O'Leary Stones                                    1028    38   F      42 30-39               53:46.0      8:40/M
     351    Meg Ladd                          West Roxbury  MA      931    35   F      43 30-39               53:51.0      8:41/M
     352    David Blake                       Hanover  MA           467    48   M      44 40-49               53:52.0      8:41/M
     353    Robert Mansfield                  Braintree  MA         269    46   M      14 40-49               53:53.0      8:41/M
     354    Armand Martin                     Medford  MA           795    44   M      45 40-49               53:54.0      8:42/M
     355    Deanna McDevitt                   South Boston  MA      454     0   F       1  0- 0               53:55.0      8:42/M
     356    William Gavin                     Braintree  MA         551    50   M      20 50-59               53:55.0      8:42/M
     357    Katie Eckerline                   Newton  MA            233    22   F      30 20-29               53:57.0      8:42/M
     358    Alicia Ingemi                     Abington  MA          514    37   F      44 30-39               53:58.0      8:42/M
     359    Kristin Noone                     Canton  MA            335    41   F      22 40-49               54:00.0      8:43/M
     360    William McGowan                   Somerville  MA        511    35   M      50 30-39               54:01.0      8:43/M
     361    Amanda Holcroft                   merrimac  MA          276    29   F      31 20-29               54:02.0      8:43/M
     362    Peter Soderland                   Winchester  MA        757    34   M      51 30-39               54:03.0      8:43/M
     363    Debra Oteri                       Newton  MA            859    57   F       8 50-59               54:03.0      8:43/M
     364    Lucia Baldock                     Quincy  MA            768    28   F      32 20-29               54:05.0      8:43/M
     365    Allison Mantia                    Randolph  MA          361    29   F      33 20-29               54:06.0      8:44/M
     366    Emmet Nichols                     Walpole  MA           877    49   M       5 40-49               54:07.0      8:44/M
     367    Hari Ivyer                        Watertown  MA         974    33   M      52 30-39               54:09.0      8:44/M
     368    Timothy Ruggere                   Andover  MA           735    46   M      46 40-49               54:10.0      8:44/M
     369    John McGourty                     Dedham  MA            889    52   M      21 50-59               54:12.0      8:45/M
     370    Robert Demers                     North Attleboro  MA   709    57   M      22 50-59               54:14.0      8:45/M
     371    Gregory Costa                     charlestown  MA       784    26   M      48 20-29               54:16.0      8:45/M
     372    Ed Kirby                          Brookline  MA         977    75   M       1 70-99               54:18.0      8:45/M
     373    Antonio Mendieta                  Lowell  MA            337    60   M       9 60-69               54:18.0      8:45/M
     374    Katherine Morin                   Hudson  NH            524    30   F      45 30-39               54:19.0      8:46/M
     375    Matthew Harrington                Norwood  MA           805    31   M      53 30-39               54:19.0      8:46/M
     376    Brian Sullivan                    Boston  MA            966    28   M      49 20-29               54:22.0      8:46/M
     377    Alyssa Bezreh                                          1056    18   F       8  1-19               54:24.0      8:46/M
     378    Basilio estremera                 Dorchester  MA        976    49   M      47 40-49               54:24.0      8:46/M
     379    Patti Dobrindt                    MILTON  MA            781    39   F      46 30-39               54:24.0      8:46/M
     380    Emily Whitaker                    charlestown  MA       370    31   F      47 30-39               54:26.0      8:47/M
     381    Tracie Lyons                      Hyde Park  MA         108    29   F      34 20-29               54:26.0      8:47/M
     382    Holly Samuelson                   Somerville  MA        862    35   F      48 30-39               54:35.0      8:48/M
     383    Doug Robertson                                         1074    49   M      15 40-49               54:37.0      8:49/M
     384    Michael Bjorn                                          1075    23   M       4 20-29               54:37.0      8:49/M
     385    Elaine Blais                      Milton  MA            783    42   F      23 40-49               54:39.0      8:49/M
     386    Peter Dennechuk                   Westford  MA          522    60   M       4 60-69               54:39.0      8:49/M
     387    Ian Delmar                                             1057    21   M      50 20-29               54:41.0      8:49/M
     388    Kevin Sheehan                     Boston  MA             13    28   M       5 20-29               54:41.0      8:49/M
     389    patricia corrado                  everett  MA           712    29   F      35 20-29               54:52.0      8:51/M
     390    Julie Lochhead                    Dorchester  MA         96    26   F      36 20-29               54:55.0      8:51/M
     391    Bridget Day                       Boston  MA            766    32   F      49 30-39               54:56.0      8:52/M
     392    Jennifer Donnelly                 Bridgewater  MA       728    45   F      24 40-49               54:57.0      8:52/M
     393    Kevin Toomey                      Boston  MA            979    27   M      51 20-29               54:58.0      8:52/M
     394    Karyl Shurtluff                   Stoneham  MA          611    47   F      25 40-49               55:00.0      8:52/M
     395    Paul Lewis                        Randolph  MA         1012    61   M      10 60-69               55:02.0      8:53/M
     396    Mike McGonagle                    Boston  MA            971    30   M       7 30-39               55:03.0      8:53/M
     397    Joe Greenwell                     Warwick  RI           631    52   M       5 50-59               55:04.0      8:53/M
     398    Shannon Greenwell                 Cambridge  MA         610    26   F      37 20-29               55:05.0      8:53/M
     399    Jamie Regan                       Dorchester  MA        468    29   F      38 20-29               55:05.0      8:53/M
     400    Mary Lou Sauro                    Canton  MA            648    48   F      26 40-49               55:05.0      8:53/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Nicole Bilodeau                   Fiskdale  MA          955    36   F      50 30-39               55:06.0      8:53/M
     402    Lisa Baldassari                                        1082    36   F      51 30-39               55:06.0      8:53/M
     403    Patricia McCarthy                                      1104    59   F       9 50-59               55:08.0      8:54/M
     404    Lisa Antous                       Danbury  CT           707    46   F      27 40-49               55:14.0      8:55/M
     405    Tricia Hajjar                     Quincy  MA            706    38   F      52 30-39               55:14.0      8:55/M
     406    Amanda Wellum                     Quincy  MA            731    36   F      53 30-39               55:14.0      8:55/M
     407    Nichole Mikshenas                 South Boston  MA      224    31   F      54 30-39               55:15.0      8:55/M
     408    Janet Blanchard                   Hingham  MA           818    47   F      28 40-49               55:15.0      8:55/M
     409    Mary Marsters                                          1093    53   F      10 50-59               55:16.0      8:55/M
     410    Richard Warner                                         1100    56   M      23 50-59               55:16.0      8:55/M
     411    Alyson Fiorentino                 West Bridgewater  M   905    14   F       9  1-19               55:19.0      8:55/M
     412    Brian Jowder                      quincy  MA            493    36   M      54 30-39               55:19.0      8:55/M
     413    Kristin Kociol                    Milton  MA             20    30   F      55 30-39               55:20.0      8:55/M
     414    Aaron Jeskey                      Stoughton  MA        1005    31   M      55 30-39               55:22.0      8:56/M
     415    Pauline King                      Boston  MA            798    31   F      56 30-39               55:23.0      8:56/M
     416    Jarrod Pimentel                   Portsmouth  RI        790    27   M      52 20-29               55:25.0      8:56/M
     417    Robert Gaueney                                         1072    51   M      24 50-59               55:27.0      8:57/M
     418    Todd Chisholm                     Norolk  MA            105    46   M      16 40-49               55:30.0      8:57/M
     419    Gregory Nowak                     Boston  MA            844    29   M      53 20-29               55:35.0      8:58/M
     420    Renee Poor                        Andover  MA           314    36   F      57 30-39               55:35.0      8:58/M
     421    Rob McDonald                      Arlington  MA         752    40   M      48 40-49               55:38.0      8:58/M
     422    Stefanie Doyle                    Pembroke  MA          879    23   F      39 20-29               55:40.0      8:59/M
     423    Derrick Wronski                   East Taunton  MA      126    39   M      56 30-39               55:46.0      9:00/M
     424    Paula Curley                      Milton  MA            949    58   F      11 50-59               55:47.0      9:00/M
     425    Bob Piankian                      Newton  MA            956    61   M      11 60-69               55:48.0      9:00/M
     426    andrea Leverentz                  boston  MA            534    38   F      58 30-39               55:56.0      9:01/M
     427    Brenda Sprague                    Canton  MA            699    52   F      12 50-59               56:00.0      9:02/M
     428    Melissa Gillespie                 Somerville  MA        902    34   F      59 30-39               56:01.0      9:02/M
     429    Justin Powers                     Brimfield  MA         872    37   M      57 30-39               56:01.0      9:02/M
     430    Karyn Reinhardt                   Brookline  MA         608    34   F      60 30-39               56:02.0      9:02/M
     431    Lydia Rivera                      Dorchester  MA        195    46   F      29 40-49               56:02.0      9:02/M
     432    Sean McHugh                       East Bridgewater  M   651    35   M      58 30-39               56:02.0      9:02/M
     433    Katherine Casey                   Somerville  MA        747    28   F      40 20-29               56:02.0      9:02/M
     434    Emma Heeschen                     Cambridge  MA         927    31   F      61 30-39               56:02.0      9:02/M
     435    Ben Legesse                       Malden  MA            695    36   M      59 30-39               56:02.0      9:02/M
     436    Bridget O'Malley                  Quincy  MA            638    26   F      41 20-29               56:04.0      9:03/M
     437    Gretchen Stewart                  Somerville  MA       1068    31   F      62 30-39               56:04.0      9:03/M
     438    Gilbert Blanks                    Jackson  MI           690    51   M      25 50-59               56:06.0      9:03/M
     439    Justin Eccles                     Warwick  RI           223    28   M       6 20-29               56:06.0      9:03/M
     440    Priscilla Trojano                 West Bridgewater  M   924    21   F      42 20-29               56:06.0      9:03/M
     441    Raymond Herbst                    Mahopac  NY           373    55   M       6 50-59               56:07.0      9:03/M
     442    Megan Ossont                      Boston  MA            510    28   F      43 20-29               56:08.0      9:03/M
     443    Michael Pereira                   Peabody  MA           788    28   M      54 20-29               56:09.0      9:03/M
     444    Britt Williams                    Londonderry  NH       149    23   F      44 20-29               56:09.0      9:03/M
     445    John Harr                         Norwood  MA           968    59   M      26 50-59               56:11.0      9:04/M
     446    maureen mahan                     mansfield  MA         654    47   F      30 40-49               56:12.0      9:04/M
     447    SUSAN GIBSON                      DORCHESTER  MA        486    50   F      13 50-59               56:13.0      9:04/M
     448    stephen mahan                     dorchester  MA        384    38   M      60 30-39               56:15.0      9:04/M
     449    David Komejko                     Roslindale  MA         53    35   M       8 30-39               56:18.0      9:05/M
     450    Robert Binns                      Sharon  MA            868    51   M      27 50-59               56:20.0      9:05/M
     451    Jillian Rae                       south boston  MA      744    26   F      45 20-29               56:20.0      9:05/M
     452    james dugdale                     walpole  MA           479    56   M      28 50-59               56:22.0      9:05/M
     453    Carlton North                     Ira  VT               180    16   M       1  1-19               56:22.0      9:05/M
     454    Alexa Nicholls                    charlestown  MA       785    22   F      46 20-29               56:23.0      9:06/M
     455    Richard Coughlin                  Weymouth  MA         1014    40   M      49 40-49               56:24.0      9:06/M
     456    Beth Goodrich                     Quincy  MA            771    25   F      47 20-29               56:24.0      9:06/M
     457    Steven Mitchell                   Boston  MA            996    33   M      11 30-39               56:26.0      9:06/M
     458    kris kenney                       weymouth  MA          912    33   M      61 30-39               56:26.0      9:06/M
     459    Jim English                                            1099    59   M      29 50-59               56:28.0      9:06/M
     460    Amanda Casparriello               Somerville  MA        530    35   F      63 30-39               56:28.0      9:06/M
     461    Catherine Village                                      1032    35   F      64 30-39               56:29.0      9:07/M
     462    Deborah Carroll                   Watertown  MA         792    37   F      65 30-39               56:31.0      9:07/M
     463    Lesley Adkison                    Belmont  MA           485    48   F      31 40-49               56:32.0      9:07/M
     464    Dinna Sinkus                      South Boston  MA      710    38   F      66 30-39               56:32.0      9:07/M
     465    Amy Martino                       Hanover  MA           179    27   F      48 20-29               56:36.0      9:08/M
     466    Julia Meyer                       Boston  MA            482    25   F      49 20-29               56:38.0      9:08/M
     467    Laura Kanter                      Somerville  MA        748    29   F      50 20-29               56:41.0      9:09/M
     468    Bob Bubar                         Warwick  RI            73    47   M      17 40-49               56:41.0      9:09/M
     469    michael blackburn                 cranston  RI          565    61   M       5 60-69               56:47.0      9:10/M
     470    Kristy Tripp                      Weymouth  MA          580    32   F      67 30-39               56:48.0      9:10/M
     471    Sean Nolan                        norwood  MA           170    37   M      62 30-39               56:52.0      9:10/M
     472    Christian VanDerslice             Braintree  MA         146    39   M      63 30-39               56:52.0      9:10/M
     473    Caitlyn Weller                    Boston  MA            354    25   F      51 20-29               57:02.0      9:12/M
     474    Erin Smith                        Brighton  MA           47    27   F      52 20-29               57:02.0      9:12/M
     475    Christopher Sloane                South Boston  MA        9    34   M       9 30-39               57:03.0      9:12/M
     476    John Reardon                      Jamaica Plain  MA     764    31   M      64 30-39               57:05.0      9:12/M
     477    Kaetlin Kwiecien                  Somerville  MA        874    22   F      53 20-29               57:05.0      9:12/M
     478    Andrw Creaton                                          1116    50   M      30 50-59               57:06.0      9:13/M
     479    Ashley Weagraff                   belmont  MA           494    26   F      54 20-29               57:10.0      9:13/M
     480    Elizabeth Vail                    Jamaica Plain  MA     779    26   F      55 20-29               57:10.0      9:13/M
     481    Amanda Sacilotto                  Dorchester  MA        444    24   F      56 20-29               57:13.0      9:14/M
     482    Teresa Kennedy                    W Bridgewater  MA     957    53   F      14 50-59               57:13.0      9:14/M
     483    Alicia Leeman                     Lowell  MA            240    33   F      68 30-39               57:14.0      9:14/M
     484    Brian MacAuley                                         1037    28   M       7 20-29               57:14.0      9:14/M
     485    tracy abber                       dedham  MA            916    43   F      32 40-49               57:15.0      9:14/M
     486    Leslie Fiorentino                 West Bridgewater  M   904    42   F      33 40-49               57:16.0      9:14/M
     487    Julie Simonds                                          1089    51   F      15 50-59               57:17.0      9:14/M
     488    Daniela Moreno                                         1060    19   F      10  1-19               57:18.0      9:15/M
     489    Mary Lamson                       Bridgewater  MA       824    54   F      16 50-59               57:19.0      9:15/M
     490    Kristen Hoar                      Malden  MA            837    28   F      57 20-29               57:20.0      9:15/M
     491    Rebecca Ahern                     South Boston  MA      701    30   F      69 30-39               57:21.0      9:15/M
     492    Patricia Uhlar                    South Boston  MA      713    32   F      70 30-39               57:22.0      9:15/M
     493    Caitlin Bradley                                        1079    30   F      71 30-39               57:22.0      9:15/M
     494    Andre Bridges Sr.                 Dorchester  MA        605    48   M       6 40-49               57:22.0      9:15/M
     495    Sharon Trojano                    West Bridgewater  M   867    45   F      34 40-49               57:23.0      9:15/M
     496    Brian Kilinski                    Hollis  MA            424    56   M      31 50-59               57:26.0      9:16/M
     497    Ian McMakin                       Wellesley  MA         626    32   M      65 30-39               57:27.0      9:16/M
     498    Elizabeth Marr                    Cambridge  MA         842    27   F      58 20-29               57:28.0      9:16/M
     499    Catherine Nazzaro                                      1083    50   F      17 50-59               57:30.0      9:16/M
     500    sue morin                         whitinsville  MA      301    42   F      35 40-49               57:31.0      9:17/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Cassie Djerf                                           1096    25   F      59 20-29               57:32.0      9:17/M
     502    Brittany Ford                     Acton  MA             865    23   F      60 20-29               57:35.0      9:17/M
     503    Patti Connolly                    Dorchester  MA        387    47   F      36 40-49               57:36.0      9:17/M
     504    Diane DeChellis                   Weymouth  MA          138    53   F      18 50-59               57:36.0      9:17/M
     505    Norman Hayes                      Attleboro  MA         355    38   M      66 30-39               57:38.0      9:18/M
     506    Toni Berejik                      Roslindale  MA        483    29   F      61 20-29               57:42.0      9:18/M
     507    Jennifer Anziano                  Roslindale  MA        480    31   F      72 30-39               57:42.0      9:18/M
     508    Mark McHale                                            1090    56   M      32 50-59               57:43.0      9:19/M
     509    Dan Condon                                             1113    37   M      67 30-39               57:44.0      9:19/M
     510    Jack Condon                       Brant Rock  MA        793    44   M      50 40-49               57:44.0      9:19/M
     511    bill lavacchia                    woburn  MA            302    62   M      12 60-69               57:45.0      9:19/M
     512    Tom Scott                         Pembroke  MA          892     0   M       1  0- 0               57:47.0      9:19/M
     513    Monica Duffy                      Boston  MA            582    35   F      73 30-39               57:49.0      9:20/M
     514    Susan McGoldrick                  Quincy  MA            940    43   F      37 40-49               57:50.0      9:20/M
     515    Joan Murphy                       milton  MA           1132    52   F      19 50-59               57:52.0      9:20/M
     516    Mike Hennessey                    Brockton  MA          726    35   M      68 30-39               57:53.0      9:20/M
     517    jeffrey baldock                   quincy  MA            769    33   M      12 30-39               57:55.0      9:20/M
     518    TRACY CRISTIANI                   QUINCY  MA            915    37   F      74 30-39               57:56.0      9:21/M
     519    Kristina Cogliano                 Billerica  MA         110    27   F      62 20-29               57:56.0      9:21/M
     520    Rolando Oyola                     Winthrop  MA          155    36   M      13 30-39               57:58.0      9:21/M
     521    Rolando Oyola                     Lynn  MA                8    57   M       7 50-59               57:58.0      9:21/M
     522    Laureen Padula                    Milton  MA            922    39   F      75 30-39               58:01.0      9:21/M
     523    meg hennessey                     brockton  MA          727    41   F      38 40-49               58:02.0      9:22/M
     524    Eric Gunther                      Brighton  MA          740    23   M      55 20-29               58:03.0      9:22/M
     525    Mark Stoddart                     Plymouth  MA          116    54   M       7 50-59               58:04.0      9:22/M
     526    Jessica Cook                      Somerville  MA        199    27   F      63 20-29               58:05.0      9:22/M
     527    Kristine Dubeau                   Mansfield  MA         635    41   F      39 40-49               58:07.0      9:22/M
     528    Tara DeGirolamo                   Mansfield  MA         847    39   F      76 30-39               58:08.0      9:23/M
     529    Christine Lentini                 Braintree  MA         883    35   F      77 30-39               58:08.0      9:23/M
     530    Marianne Kroha                    NY  NY               1017    34   F      78 30-39               58:09.0      9:23/M
     531    Barbara Williams                  West Bridgewater  M   559    48   F      40 40-49               58:09.0      9:23/M
     532    Tom Williams                      West Bridgewater  M   560    45   M      51 40-49               58:09.0      9:23/M
     533    matthew oneill                    milton  MA            657    34   M      69 30-39               58:09.0      9:23/M
     534    Nicole Perona                     Quincy  MA            464    35   F      79 30-39               58:10.0      9:23/M
     535    Robert Murphy                     Quincy  MA            982    52   M      33 50-59               58:10.0      9:23/M
     536    Barbara Wilson                    Wellesley  MA         987    57   F      20 50-59               58:10.0      9:23/M
     537    Brendan McNeil                    Quincy  MA            322    26   M      56 20-29               58:11.0      9:23/M
     538    Rachel Altobello                  MarshfieldMA         1018    34   F      80 30-39               58:11.0      9:23/M
     539    marjorie O'Maley                                       1041    57   F      21 50-59               58:11.0      9:23/M
     540    Mark Davy                                              1081    53   M      34 50-59               58:12.0      9:23/M
     541    Humberto Coelho                   Warren  RI            456    36   M      70 30-39               58:12.0      9:23/M
     542    Stephen Andrews                   braintree  MA         185    24   M      57 20-29               58:13.0      9:23/M
     543    Sarah Graham                      Duxbury  MA           722    43   F      41 40-49               58:14.0      9:24/M
     544    Joe Collins                       Dorchester  MA        455    48   M      52 40-49               58:16.0      9:24/M
     545    Sean Waldron                      Bedford  MA            76    34   M      71 30-39               58:16.0      9:24/M
     546    Ford Boakye                       Quincy  MA            633    52   M      35 50-59               58:17.0      9:24/M
     547    Dan Fitzpatrick                   Hopkinton  MA         663    55   M      36 50-59               58:20.0      9:25/M
     548    Eric Pansewicz                    Quincy  MA            411    43   M      53 40-49               58:24.0      9:25/M
     549    Jeff Williams                     Londonderry  NH       148    52   M      37 50-59               58:25.0      9:25/M
     550    bob Moritz                        Canton  MA            163    52   M      38 50-59               58:25.0      9:25/M
     551    Gloria Valentin-Denson            Hyde Park  MA         841    36   F      81 30-39               58:27.0      9:26/M
     552    Bob MURPHY                          VA                  298    60   M      13 60-69               58:29.0      9:26/M
     553    Lisa Sheldon                      South Boston  MA      851    31   F      82 30-39               58:30.0      9:26/M
     554    Nick Fontaine                     Braintree  MA         273    31   M      72 30-39               58:32.0      9:26/M
     555    Dianne Kamfonik                   Cambridge  MA         490    23   F      64 20-29               58:35.0      9:27/M
     556    Giselle Skillman                  Dorchester  MA        666    34   F      83 30-39               58:36.0      9:27/M
     557    hillary burr                      south boston  MA       57    35   F      84 30-39               58:37.0      9:27/M
     558    Matthew Mitchell                  Holden  MA            777    35   M      73 30-39               58:39.0      9:28/M
     559    marcie nogueira                   Brighton  MA          364    40   F      42 40-49               58:41.0      9:28/M
     560    Coleman Feeney                    Quincy  MA            104    42   M      54 40-49               58:43.0      9:28/M
     561    Zachary Koenig                    Allston  MA           989    23   M      58 20-29               58:45.0      9:29/M
     562    Stefan Strojwas                   Dorchester  MA        628    53   M      39 50-59               58:46.0      9:29/M
     563    Kelly Kilinski                    Dorchester  MA        425    27   F      65 20-29               58:46.0      9:29/M
     564    Kiet Bordley                      Dorchester  MA       1007    42   F      43 40-49               58:52.0      9:30/M
     565    Donna Brun                        Wareham  MA            83    47   F      44 40-49               58:52.0      9:30/M
     566    Lisa Corey                        Lowell  MA            342    47   F      45 40-49               58:57.0      9:30/M
     567    kelly lovett                      boston  MA            921    30   F      85 30-39               58:59.0      9:31/M
     568    Ed Grace                          Charlestown  MA       423    48   M      55 40-49               59:00.0      9:31/M
     569    Paula Mazzeo                      Charlestown  MA       677    32   F      86 30-39               59:00.0      9:31/M
     570    Mary Walters                                           1098    46   F      46 40-49               59:03.0      9:31/M
     571    Kate Walter                                            1042    42   F      47 40-49               59:03.0      9:31/M
     572    Cynthia Berger                    Melrose  MA           678    44   F      48 40-49               59:03.0      9:31/M
     573    Alyson McEleney                   Boston  MA            426    27   F      66 20-29               59:03.0      9:31/M
     574    Heather Hall                      Watertown  MA         973    40   F      49 40-49               59:04.0      9:32/M
     575    Kevin Kelley                      Boston  MA           1044    34   M      74 30-39               59:04.0      9:32/M
     576    Kristen Gallagher                 Quincy  MA            229    24   F      67 20-29               59:07.0      9:32/M
     577    Christine Gorman                  South Weymouth  MA    189    45   F      50 40-49               59:08.0      9:32/M
     578    Matthew Hart                      Clinton  MA           501    21   M      59 20-29               59:11.0      9:33/M
     579    John Earner                       Milton  MA           1022    47   M      18 40-49               59:16.0      9:34/M
     580    Ellen Fullam                      Braintree  MA         168    44   F      51 40-49               59:16.0      9:34/M
     581    Bridget McMahan                   Quincy  MA            282    62   F       1 60-69               59:16.0      9:34/M
     582    Avril Cohen                       Brookline  MA         791    30   F      87 30-39               59:17.0      9:34/M
     583    Lauren Streebig                   Randolph  MA          583    22   F      68 20-29               59:17.0      9:34/M
     584    Emily Angel                       Nashua  NH            644    27   F      69 20-29               59:17.0      9:34/M
     585    ben Wilson                                             1114    27   M      60 20-29               59:19.0      9:34/M
     586    Alycia Norton                     Cambridge  MA         591    26   F      70 20-29               59:19.0      9:34/M
     587    Lauren DeFranzo                   South Boston  MA      821    30   F      88 30-39               59:21.0      9:34/M
     588    Siobhan Wright                    Natick  MA            297    24   F      71 20-29               59:25.0      9:35/M
     589    Robert Murray                     Norwood  MA           318    42   M      19 40-49               59:27.0      9:35/M
     590    jody Sellers                      W. Bridgewater  MA    799    48   F      52 40-49               59:27.0      9:35/M
     591    Kendrin Sonneville                Boston  MA            817    34   F      89 30-39               59:33.0      9:36/M
     592    Gary Plunkett                     Devens  MA            289    45   M      20 40-49               59:33.0      9:36/M
     593    Joe Thomas                        Dedham  MA            160    52   M      40 50-59               59:37.0      9:37/M
     594    Stephanie Samson                  Manchester  NH         31    25   F      72 20-29               59:38.0      9:37/M
     595    Kristine Barbati                  Bridgewater  MA       311    45   F      53 40-49               59:40.0      9:37/M
     596    Pamela Soltes                     Andover  MA           452    41   F      54 40-49               59:42.0      9:38/M
     597    Tess DeLean                       Cambridge  MA         911    20   F      73 20-29               59:43.0      9:38/M
     598    Michael Loghran                   Canton  MA            400    40   M      56 40-49               59:43.0      9:38/M
     599    Kristen Culgin                    South Boston  MA      144    31   F      90 30-39               59:45.0      9:38/M
     600    Debbie Banbery                    Abington  MA          398    48   F      55 40-49               59:47.0      9:39/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    Donald McGuire                    Dorchester  MA        780    54   M      41 50-59               59:48.0      9:39/M
     602    Stacy Edwards                     Melrose  MA            74    29   F      74 20-29               59:51.0      9:39/M
     603    marice leahy                      weymouth  MA          975    42   F      56 40-49             1:00:00.0      9:41/M
     604    Maureen Moroney                   N. Quincy  MA         267    45   F      57 40-49             1:00:02.0      9:41/M
     605    carla Smith                       South Boston  MA      350    49   F      58 40-49             1:00:06.0      9:42/M
     606    Mary Nee-Loftus                   South Boston  MA      469    41   F      59 40-49             1:00:06.0      9:42/M
     607    Marianne Pick                     Quincy  MA            216    45   F      60 40-49             1:00:07.0      9:42/M
     608    Nancy Coleman                     West Roxbury  MA      103    55   F       1 50-59             1:00:08.0      9:42/M
     609    Edward Skinner IV                 Dorchester  MA        774    37   M      75 30-39             1:00:15.0      9:43/M
     610    Ken CoBurn                        Abington  MA          449    44   M      57 40-49             1:00:15.0      9:43/M
     611    Lauren Traft                      Milton  MA            401    27   F      75 20-29             1:00:17.0      9:43/M
     612    Christine Fiske                   Whitman  MA           650    41   F      61 40-49             1:00:22.0      9:44/M
     613    Meredith Tunney                   Brookline  MA         941    31   F      91 30-39             1:00:23.0      9:44/M
     614    Karin Swanson                     Somerville  MA        658    33   F      92 30-39             1:00:24.0      9:45/M
     615    Joseph Foley                      Plymouth  MA           21    60   M       1 60-69             1:00:25.0      9:45/M
     616    Ronald Marston                    Abington  MA            6    62   M       2 60-69             1:00:25.0      9:45/M
     617    Sarah Coughlin                    Somerville  MA         59    31   F      93 30-39             1:00:27.0      9:45/M
     618    Jorge Martinez                    San Jose              689    49   M      58 40-49             1:00:28.0      9:45/M
     619    Rachel Schewe                     Milton  MA            782    40   F      62 40-49             1:00:35.0      9:46/M
     620    Richard Schnitzler                Concord  NH          1001    46   M      59 40-49             1:00:38.0      9:47/M
     621    Kim Walsh                                              1133    40   F      63 40-49             1:00:40.0      9:47/M
     622    Kelly Donovan                     Bridgewater  MA       315    44   F      64 40-49             1:00:41.0      9:47/M
     623    Keith Lentini                     Braintree  MA         884    36   M      14 30-39             1:00:43.0      9:48/M
     624    Mike Dube                         Braintree  MA         838    43   M      60 40-49             1:00:43.0      9:48/M
     625    Maggie Hall                       Boston  MA            945    34   F      94 30-39             1:00:43.0      9:48/M
     626    Mike Rosenfel                     Mt Vernon  NH         950    59   M      42 50-59             1:00:44.0      9:48/M
     627    Kim Schpero                       Boston  MA            831    40   F      65 40-49             1:00:48.0      9:48/M
     628    Anne Meade                        Jamaica Plain  MA     226    29   F      76 20-29             1:00:48.0      9:48/M
     629    Mary Hardiman                                          1108    28   M      61 20-29             1:00:49.0      9:49/M
     630    stephen howard                    halifax  MA           876    37   M      76 30-39             1:00:50.0      9:49/M
     631    Gonzo Gonzo                                            1105    33   M      77 30-39             1:00:54.0      9:49/M
     632    Mary Ellen Doran                  Dedham  MA            429    50   F      22 50-59             1:00:57.0      9:50/M
     633    Michael Youngberg                 Quincy  MA            262    34   M      78 30-39             1:00:57.0      9:50/M
     634    Amanda Elsaesser                  Boston  MA            277    26   F      77 20-29             1:00:59.0      9:50/M
     635    Delight MacKinnon                 Dorchester  MA        484    29   F      78 20-29             1:01:01.0      9:50/M
     636    Steven Xiarhos                                         1080    52   M      43 50-59             1:01:02.0      9:51/M
     637    Jane Mayo                         Charlestown  MA       407    45   F      66 40-49             1:01:05.0      9:51/M
     638    Debra Moses Price                 Boston  MA            592    48   F      67 40-49             1:01:08.0      9:52/M
     639    Erin Holmes                       Jamaica Plain  MA     531    29   F      79 20-29             1:01:08.0      9:52/M
     640    kathleen whitmeyer                canton  MA            935    49   F      68 40-49             1:01:08.0      9:52/M
     641    stuart howard                     plymouth  MA          887    37   M      79 30-39             1:01:13.0      9:52/M
     642    Jane Deery                        South Boston  MA      694    44   F      69 40-49             1:01:13.0      9:52/M
     643    Jen Salman                        South Boston  MA      675    54   F      23 50-59             1:01:13.0      9:52/M
     644    jodi farrin                       Marblehead  MA        937    45   F      70 40-49             1:01:20.0      9:54/M
     645    Jenna Goodell                     Boston  MA            760    25   F      80 20-29             1:01:22.0      9:54/M
     646    Patricia Smith                    Quincy  MA            527    35   F      95 30-39             1:01:23.0      9:54/M
     647    Jen Burgin                        Squantum  MA          616    33   F      96 30-39             1:01:24.0      9:54/M
     648    Jessica Wronski                   Stoughton  MA         249    36   F      97 30-39             1:01:26.0      9:55/M
     649    Teresa Rodriguez                  Jamaica Plain  MA     156    38   F      98 30-39             1:01:27.0      9:55/M
     650    David Brophy                                           1103    33   M      80 30-39             1:01:27.0      9:55/M
     651    Jessica Loria                     Boston  MA            737    21   F      81 20-29             1:01:31.0      9:55/M
     652    Debra Banville                    Raynham  MA           906    33   F      99 30-39             1:01:33.0      9:56/M
     653    Rebecca Davis                     Milton  MA            309    33   F     100 30-39             1:01:34.0      9:56/M
     654    Andrea Scalise                    Lynn  MA              317    30   F     101 30-39             1:01:35.0      9:56/M
     655    Erin Trainor                      Braintree  MA        1015    34   F     102 30-39             1:01:36.0      9:56/M
     656    Doreen Jordan                     Avon  MA              327    37   F     103 30-39             1:01:37.0      9:56/M
     657    Greg Schiller                     Boston  MA            220    25   M      62 20-29             1:01:38.0      9:56/M
     658    William Griffin                   Quincy  MA            463    56   M      44 50-59             1:01:43.0      9:57/M
     659    Claudio Sierra                    Dedham  MA            909    54   M      45 50-59             1:01:46.0      9:58/M
     660    Andrea Hadfield                   South Boston  MA      577    28   F      82 20-29             1:01:49.0      9:58/M
     661    Kathleen Santry                   South Boston  MA       88    45   F      71 40-49             1:01:53.0      9:59/M
     662    Irene Aurilio                     Norwood  MA           117    58   F      24 50-59             1:01:53.0      9:59/M
     663    stephanie Rudd                                         1112    41   F      72 40-49             1:01:56.0      9:59/M
     664    Pauline Nee                       Haverhill  MA         508    29   F      83 20-29             1:01:57.0     10:00/M
     665    Carly Moran-Lanier                Reading  MA           278    23   F      84 20-29             1:02:01.0     10:00/M
     666    Deirdre Moran-Lanier              Reading  MA           279    23   F      85 20-29             1:02:02.0     10:00/M
     667    valerie moroney                   dorchester  MA        840    36   F     104 30-39             1:02:03.0     10:00/M
     668    Melissa Lupo                      Arlington  MA         753    31   F     105 30-39             1:02:05.0     10:01/M
     669    peter roche                       milton  MA            502    47   M      61 40-49             1:02:07.0     10:01/M
     670    Ralphs Demoranville               Middleboro  MA       1016    63   M      14 60-69             1:02:09.0     10:01/M
     671    Kristin Allaben                   Waltham  MA           382    25   F      86 20-29             1:02:10.0     10:02/M
     672    David Morin                       Hudson  MA            523    31   M      81 30-39             1:02:11.0     10:02/M
     673    Luke Kalinoski                    Commack  NY           275    21   M      63 20-29             1:02:12.0     10:02/M
     674    Malia Justice                     Quincy  MA            227    27   F      87 20-29             1:02:12.0     10:02/M
     675    jen neely                         brighton  MA          356    36   F     106 30-39             1:02:12.0     10:02/M
     676    ming wang                         dorchester  MA        942    24   M      64 20-29             1:02:13.0     10:02/M
     677    Sarah McSweeney                   South Boston  MA      507    28   F      88 20-29             1:02:14.0     10:02/M
     678    Michael Gill                      Allston  MA           296    30   M      82 30-39             1:02:18.0     10:03/M
     679    Melissa Traft                     Milton  MA             63    23   F      89 20-29             1:02:21.0     10:03/M
     680    Bob Rantuccio                     North Quincy  MA      453    65   M      15 60-69             1:02:22.0     10:04/M
     681    Joseph Hallissey                  Weymouth  MA          372    38   M      15 30-39             1:02:25.0     10:04/M
     682    Megan DePalma                                          1117    35   F     107 30-39             1:02:28.0     10:05/M
     683    Patricia Fleming                  Braintree  MA         601    36   F     108 30-39             1:02:30.0     10:05/M
     684    Kathy McAleavey                   Quincy  MA            642    48   F      73 40-49             1:02:30.0     10:05/M
     685    kathleen lussier                  whitman  MA           828    36   F     109 30-39             1:02:31.0     10:05/M
     686    brian lussier                     whitman  MA           829    36   M      83 30-39             1:02:31.0     10:05/M
     687    Lauren McFarland                  Brighton  MA          773    25   F      90 20-29             1:02:31.0     10:05/M
     688    Dick Doran                        Dedham  MA            428    62   M      16 60-69             1:02:32.0     10:05/M
     689    Eileen Honen                      Hyde Park  MA         100    55   F      25 50-59             1:02:36.0     10:06/M
     690    Emily Hyatt                       Cambridge  MA         496    32   F     110 30-39             1:02:39.0     10:06/M
     691    Jean Guglielmi                                         1102    51   F      26 50-59             1:02:42.0     10:07/M
     692    Richard Leahy                     Braintree  MA         697    47   M      62 40-49             1:02:43.0     10:07/M
     693    Laura Blaikie                     Boston  MA            231    34   F     111 30-39             1:02:49.0     10:08/M
     694    Adam Thorpe                       Boston  MA            475    29   M      65 20-29             1:02:53.0     10:09/M
     695    Stephen Parrish                   plympton  MA          366    53   M      46 50-59             1:02:53.0     10:09/M
     696    Adriane Carozza                   Boston  MA            474    29   F      91 20-29             1:02:53.0     10:09/M
     697    Laura Kane                        Milton  MA            466    34   F     112 30-39             1:02:56.0     10:09/M
     698    Brenda Voight                     S. Boston  MA         202    54   F      27 50-59             1:02:58.0     10:09/M
     699    Paul Watson                       Cambridge  MA          97    48   M      63 40-49             1:03:04.0     10:10/M
     700    Stephanie Stutzmann               South Boston  MA      334    38   F     113 30-39             1:03:05.0     10:10/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    Michelle Sellke                   Newton  MA            338    23   F      92 20-29             1:03:08.0     10:11/M
     702    D'yana Delpero                    peabody  MA           700    26   F      93 20-29             1:03:08.0     10:11/M
     703    Susie Taylor                      Dorchester  MA        640    29   F      94 20-29             1:03:08.0     10:11/M
     704    Noelle Wilson                     West Roxbury  MA      166    27   F      95 20-29             1:03:15.0     10:12/M
     705    Alison Julian                     Boston  MA            729    27   F      96 20-29             1:03:18.0     10:13/M
     706    Susan Farrell                     Dorchester  MA        413    42   F      74 40-49             1:03:21.0     10:13/M
     707    Mariah Donovan                    Westborough  MA       465    35   F     114 30-39             1:03:22.0     10:13/M
     708    Francesca Magazzu                 Natick  MA            472    26   F      97 20-29             1:03:22.0     10:13/M
     709    Carolyn Ivens                     Boston  MA            721    24   F      98 20-29             1:03:30.0     10:15/M
     710    Kate Devlin                       Boston  MA            408    23   F      99 20-29             1:03:33.0     10:15/M
     711    judith deveau                     roslindale  MA        846    47   F      75 40-49             1:03:35.0     10:15/M
     712    Kimberly Glassman                 Chestnut Hill  MA     693    35   F     115 30-39             1:03:36.0     10:15/M
     713    Martha Stedman                    Quincy  MA            843    30   F     116 30-39             1:03:36.0     10:15/M
     714    Amy Blouin                        South Boston  MA      546    29   F     100 20-29             1:03:37.0     10:16/M
     715    kelly scharf                      boston  MA            959    22   F     101 20-29             1:03:37.0     10:16/M
     716    steffany connolly                 dorchester  MA        849    16   F      11  1-19             1:03:38.0     10:16/M
     717    Sonny Frusch                                           1124    17   M      14  1-19             1:03:38.0     10:16/M
     718    Jennifer Turcotte                 duxbury  MA           672    39   F     117 30-39             1:03:38.0     10:16/M
     719    Selene Goes                       Millis  MA            891    45   F      76 40-49             1:03:39.0     10:16/M
     720    Maureen McGrath                   Dorchester Center     512    40   F      77 40-49             1:03:42.0     10:16/M
     721    Brian Ford                        Acton  MA             864    55   M      47 50-59             1:03:42.0     10:16/M
     722    Kelly Vinard                      Lynn  MA              234    41   F       1 40-49             1:03:42.0     10:16/M
     723    Susan O'Connor                    Lynn  MA              680    43   F      78 40-49             1:03:45.0     10:17/M
     724    Ann Pratt                         Tewksbury  MA         374    62   F       2 60-69             1:03:48.0     10:17/M
     725    Casey Murphy                      plymouth  MA          450    34   F     118 30-39             1:03:54.0     10:18/M
     726    Anna MacKoul                      Dorchester  MA        392    18   F      12  1-19             1:03:56.0     10:19/M
     727    Janet Gretchell                   S Boston  MA          951    47   F      79 40-49             1:04:00.0     10:19/M
     728    Laura Burns                                            1076    33   F     119 30-39             1:04:01.0     10:20/M
     729    Ronald Brun                       Wareham  MA            84    54   M      48 50-59             1:04:01.0     10:20/M
     730    Ian McRae                         braintree  MA         187    24   M      66 20-29             1:04:04.0     10:20/M
     731    Lindsey Van Dam                   Roslindale  MA        219    29   F     102 20-29             1:04:04.0     10:20/M
     732    Judy Fargo                        Braintree  MA         687    45   F      80 40-49             1:04:06.0     10:20/M
     733    Marie Gorman                      Wrentham  MA          656    54   F      28 50-59             1:04:08.0     10:21/M
     734    Joe Penabad                       Walpole  MA            55    53   M       8 50-59             1:04:10.0     10:21/M
     735    Cathy Penabad                     Hyde Park  MA         434    49   F      81 40-49             1:04:10.0     10:21/M
     736    Barry Singer                      Needham  MA           990    67   M      17 60-69             1:04:13.0     10:21/M
     737    Elizabeth Costello                Braintree  MA         890    34   F     120 30-39             1:04:16.0     10:22/M
     738    ginger munoz                      east boston  MA       745    38   F     121 30-39             1:04:18.0     10:22/M
     739    Karen Domerski                    Boston  MA            542    36   F     122 30-39             1:04:20.0     10:23/M
     740    Raymond Doran                     Coventry  RI          481    41   M      64 40-49             1:04:20.0     10:23/M
     741    diane court                       charlestown  MA       899    44   F      82 40-49             1:04:21.0     10:23/M
     742    Colleen Court                     cambridge  MA         897    41   F      83 40-49             1:04:22.0     10:23/M
     743    Melissa Prario                    Duxbury  MA           395    29   F     103 20-29             1:04:22.0     10:23/M
     744    Amy Golden                        Marshfield  MA        150    37   F     123 30-39             1:04:24.0     10:23/M
     745    Chris O'Neill                     Stoughton  MA         929    33   M      84 30-39             1:04:27.0     10:24/M
     746    Gael Henville                     Marlborough  MA       691    41   F      84 40-49             1:04:30.0     10:24/M
     747    julie Myshrall                                         1038    41   F      85 40-49             1:04:31.0     10:24/M
     748    Korey Verhault                    Dorchester  MA        665    24   F     104 20-29             1:04:37.0     10:25/M
     749    Maureen Griffin                   North Quincy  MA      268    43   F      86 40-49             1:04:40.0     10:26/M
     750    Jim Sullivan                      Plymouth  MA          985    52   M      49 50-59             1:04:42.0     10:26/M
     751    Sarah Jacobs                      Hooksett  NH          944    35   F     124 30-39             1:04:45.0     10:27/M
     752    John Gavin                        Worcester  MA         535    51   M      50 50-59             1:04:46.0     10:27/M
     753    Sean Olson                        Hyde Park  MA         246    37   M      10 30-39             1:04:48.0     10:27/M
     754    bernadette hannigan               Marshfield  MA        556    37   F     125 30-39             1:04:50.0     10:27/M
     755    Monica Manning                                         1034    44   F      87 40-49             1:05:03.0     10:30/M
     756    Roland Breneus                    Mattapan  MA          161    40   M      65 40-49             1:05:05.0     10:30/M
     757    Regena Deck                       raymond  NH           345    44   F      88 40-49             1:05:05.0     10:30/M
     758    Jaclyn Matarazzo                  Winchester  MA        928    29   F     105 20-29             1:05:06.0     10:30/M
     759    Annemarie Long                    Milton  MA            172    46   F      89 40-49             1:05:06.0     10:30/M
     760    Danielle Longobardi               Franklin  MA          173    33   F     126 30-39             1:05:08.0     10:30/M
     761    Jennifer Hubbard                  Braintree  MA         132    36   F     127 30-39             1:05:08.0     10:30/M
     762    Jack Roman                        Milton  MA            417    56   M      51 50-59             1:05:09.0     10:30/M
     763    Alyssa Gage                       Pembroke  MA          491    25   F     106 20-29             1:05:12.0     10:31/M
     764    Sarah Giaccai                     Quincy  MA            128    32   F     128 30-39             1:05:12.0     10:31/M
     765    Linda Fitzpatrick                 Hopkinton  MA         664    48   F      90 40-49             1:05:14.0     10:31/M
     766    Bill Brewsin                                           1084    56   M      52 50-59             1:05:15.0     10:31/M
     767    Tara Jennings                     Cambridge  MA         579    30   F     129 30-39             1:05:19.0     10:32/M
     768    Joy Pennington                    Roslindale  MA        488    35   F     130 30-39             1:05:22.0     10:33/M
     769    Diana Morrissey                   Framingham  MA        130    40   F      91 40-49             1:05:26.0     10:33/M
     770    Olivia Mansfield                                       1092    15   F      13  1-19             1:05:27.0     10:33/M
     771    Melissa Hicks                     Somerville  MA        515    38   F     131 30-39             1:05:27.0     10:33/M
     772    Mark Wolfgang                     West Newton  MA       258    46   M      21 40-49             1:05:28.0     10:34/M
     773    Michael Buckley                   Westminster  MA       458    39   M      85 30-39             1:05:29.0     10:34/M
     774    Amanda Kelly                      Quincy  MA            624    22   F     107 20-29             1:05:32.0     10:34/M
     775    alexis Rosenblatt                                      1119    31   F     132 30-39             1:05:34.0     10:35/M
     776    Bree Ahern                        Dorchester  MA        882    47   F      92 40-49             1:05:37.0     10:35/M
     777    April Penn                        Brighton  MA          295    25   F     108 20-29             1:05:43.0     10:36/M
     778    deb kablotsky                     Carlisle  MA          830    42   F      93 40-49             1:05:48.0     10:37/M
     779    Laura McIntyre                    Duxbury  MA           553    38   F     133 30-39             1:05:49.0     10:37/M
     780    Carole Simmons                    Milton  MA            770    47   F      94 40-49             1:05:49.0     10:37/M
     781    Bev McDonald                      Quincy  MA            621    54   F      29 50-59             1:05:49.0     10:37/M
     782    beth rushton                      norfolk  MA           191    52   F      30 50-59             1:05:51.0     10:37/M
     783    Karen McLean                      Dorchester  MA        751    48   F      95 40-49             1:05:54.0     10:38/M
     784    Susan Manning                                          1033    49   F      96 40-49             1:05:55.0     10:38/M
     785    Sarah Labrie                      Natick  MA             87    35   F     134 30-39             1:05:55.0     10:38/M
     786    Jennifer Hardin                   Westborough  MA       236    41   F      97 40-49             1:05:55.0     10:38/M
     787    Desiree Hughes                    abington  MA          324    33   F     135 30-39             1:06:02.0     10:39/M
     788    Jill Coppney                      Boston  MA            375    29   F     109 20-29             1:06:05.0     10:40/M
     789    Jennifer Marck                    Quincy  MA            525    32   F     136 30-39             1:06:16.0     10:41/M
     790    Michael Coffey                    Acushnet  MA          980    53   M       8 50-59             1:06:16.0     10:41/M
     791    Stanley Kalinosky                 Commack  NY           688    67   M      18 60-69             1:06:20.0     10:42/M
     792    Eileen Sullivan                   Braintree  MA         145    46   F      98 40-49             1:06:27.0     10:43/M
     793    Elissa Davis                      Plymouth  MA          376    39   F     137 30-39             1:06:32.0     10:44/M
     794    Sue McCarthy                      Bridgewater  MA       960    48   F      99 40-49             1:06:36.0     10:45/M
     795    Brendan Joyce                     Framingham  MA        655    42   M      66 40-49             1:06:42.0     10:45/M
     796    Jean Andrews                      Hull  MA              184    45   F     100 40-49             1:06:48.0     10:46/M
     797    Mary Scherr                       South Boston  MA      386    67   F       3 60-69             1:06:54.0     10:47/M
     798    annmarie mackinnon                braintree  MA          78    46   F     101 40-49             1:06:54.0     10:47/M
     799    stephen folan                     braintree  MA          81    45   M      67 40-49             1:06:54.0     10:47/M
     800    Alicia Tonello                    S Boston  MA         1035    32   F     138 30-39             1:07:02.0     10:49/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    Heather Stidstone                 Middleboro  MA         44    32   F     139 30-39             1:07:06.0     10:49/M
     802    Paul Kupris                       South Weymouth  MA    439    52   M      53 50-59             1:07:08.0     10:50/M
     803    Christine Higgins                 Charlestown  MA       581    26   F     110 20-29             1:07:14.0     10:51/M
     804    Maria Fiore                                            1095    32   F     140 30-39             1:07:18.0     10:51/M
     805    Kristen Golden                    Quincy  MA            151    29   F     111 20-29             1:07:19.0     10:51/M
     806    George Burton Jr.                 South Boston  MA      410    35   M      16 30-39             1:07:21.0     10:52/M
     807    James Hoar                        Hanover  MA           284    50   M       9 50-59             1:07:27.0     10:53/M
     808    Kathy Higgins                     Charlestown  MA       513    51   F      31 50-59             1:07:31.0     10:53/M
     809    Nancy Alessi                      Braintree  MA         415    42   F     102 40-49             1:07:31.0     10:53/M
     810    Dan Curtin                                             1036    39   M      86 30-39             1:07:31.0     10:53/M
     811    Michael Shaw                      Quincy  MA             95    44   M      68 40-49             1:07:35.0     10:54/M
     812    yelena okonechnikova              revere  MA            834    49   F     103 40-49             1:07:39.0     10:55/M
     813    Pamela Logan                      Tewksbury  MA         822    47   F     104 40-49             1:07:39.0     10:55/M
     814    Sheila Leahy                      Dorchester  MA        578    39   F       1 30-39             1:07:46.0     10:56/M
     815    Chantette Stallworth              East Boston  MA        29    44   F       1 40-49             1:07:47.0     10:56/M
     816    Sarah Matuza                      Charlestown  MA       585    31   F     141 30-39             1:07:47.0     10:56/M
     817    Christina Femia                   Canton  MA            352    42   F     105 40-49             1:07:48.0     10:56/M
     818    Lauren Hynes                      Boston  MA            948    27   F     112 20-29             1:07:52.0     10:57/M
     819    Mark DeLuca                       Whitman  MA           533    53   M      54 50-59             1:07:53.0     10:57/M
     820    Amie Theriault                    Cohasset  MA          532    33   F     142 30-39             1:07:53.0     10:57/M
     821    Timothy Cole                      cranston  RI          272    25   M      67 20-29             1:07:55.0     10:57/M
     822    Elizabeth McCormack               Westwood  MA          135    56   F      32 50-59             1:07:57.0     10:58/M
     823    Anna Marie Conneely               Quincy  MA            288    39   F     143 30-39             1:07:58.0     10:58/M
     824    Jennifer Kane                     Quincy  MA            767    24   F     113 20-29             1:07:59.0     10:58/M
     825    Laurie Shaw                       Hopkinton  MA         670    47   F     106 40-49             1:08:07.0     10:59/M
     826    Margaret Tufts                    Bridgewater  MA       312    45   F     107 40-49             1:08:12.0     11:00/M
     827    ian heffernan                     chelmsford  MA        518    28   M      68 20-29             1:08:12.0     11:00/M
     828    Mike Kelly                        Braintree  MA         885    55   M      55 50-59             1:08:14.0     11:00/M
     829    Rachel Colburn                    East Bridgewater  M   878    22   F     114 20-29             1:08:21.0     11:01/M
     830    Kathleen Goggin                   Plympton  MA          316    56   F      33 50-59             1:08:27.0     11:02/M
     831    Daniel Collins                    Medway  MA            459    56   M      56 50-59             1:08:38.0     11:04/M
     832    Deb Murphy                                             1077    36   F     144 30-39             1:08:40.0     11:05/M
     833    Rebecca Solo                      Medford  MA           934    25   F     115 20-29             1:08:43.0     11:05/M
     834    Eric Loring                       Waltham  MA           932    25   M      69 20-29             1:08:43.0     11:05/M
     835    Jose Serret                       Hyde Park  MA         435    51   M      57 50-59             1:08:44.0     11:05/M
     836    Elizabeth Jalbert                 East Boston  MA       866    33   F     145 30-39             1:08:52.0     11:06/M
     837    Michael Conley                    Quincy  MA            133    27   M      70 20-29             1:08:55.0     11:07/M
     838    Christina Conley                  Quincy  MA            323    26   F     116 20-29             1:08:55.0     11:07/M
     839    Ellen Connolly                                         1029    51   F      34 50-59             1:09:00.0     11:08/M
     840    Elena Sierra                      dedham  MA            908    52   F      35 50-59             1:09:08.0     11:09/M
     841    K GAVIN                           QUINCY  MA            586    48   F     108 40-49             1:09:09.0     11:09/M
     842    Matthew Gavin                     Falmouth  MA          292    46   M      69 40-49             1:09:09.0     11:09/M
     843    ken dunn                          milton  MA            503    42   M      70 40-49             1:09:28.0     11:12/M
     844    George Noel                       Billerica  MA         412    54   M      58 50-59             1:09:38.0     11:14/M
     845    Derek Ollerhead                   Plymouth  MA          238    35   M      87 30-39             1:09:41.0     11:14/M
     846    Dianna Ollerhead                  Plymouth  MA          237    33   F     146 30-39             1:09:41.0     11:14/M
     847    Emaan Karamatullah                Brighton  MA          832    23   F     117 20-29             1:09:46.0     11:15/M
     848    Kate Keegan                       Pembroke  MA          358    32   F     147 30-39             1:09:49.0     11:16/M
     849    Sara Chevrette                    Woburn  MA            926    33   F     148 30-39             1:10:01.0     11:18/M
     850    carol casella                     medford  MA           739    46   F     109 40-49             1:10:08.0     11:19/M
     851    DOLORES CUSHING                   Dedham  MA            357    59   F      36 50-59             1:10:08.0     11:19/M
     852    Dan Kane                                               1123    31   M      88 30-39             1:10:20.0     11:21/M
     853    Cheryl MacKoul                    Dorchester  MA        393    53   F      37 50-59             1:10:29.0     11:22/M
     854    Kristyna Cloherty                 South Boston  MA      804    33   F     149 30-39             1:10:32.0     11:23/M
     855    Richard Kerr                      Quincy  MA             90    67   M      19 60-69             1:10:36.0     11:23/M
     856    Monique Avila                     West Bridgewater  M    65    36   F     150 30-39             1:10:41.0     11:24/M
     857    Amy Carey                         Brockton  MA           66    37   F     151 30-39             1:10:41.0     11:24/M
     858    Kathy Breslin                     Charlestown  MA       808    33   F     152 30-39             1:10:42.0     11:24/M
     859    Elizabeth O'Donnell               Quincy  MA            274    39   F     153 30-39             1:10:46.0     11:25/M
     860    Lindsay Birch                     Boston  MA             92    29   F     118 20-29             1:10:56.0     11:26/M
     861    Amy O'Connor                      Auburn  MA             54    34   F     154 30-39             1:11:00.0     11:27/M
     862    Lindsay Doherty                                        1122    31   F     155 30-39             1:11:07.0     11:28/M
     863    jamie giarrusso                   cranston  RI          669    19   F       1  1-19             1:11:09.0     11:29/M
     864    Steve Borbee                      W Roxbury  MA         988    49   M      71 40-49             1:11:16.0     11:30/M
     865    robin ruggieri                    cranston  RI          568    43   F       2 40-49             1:11:19.0     11:30/M
     866    Sihorell Hernandez                Bostom  MA            776    25   F     119 20-29             1:11:22.0     11:31/M
     867    Shannon McMonigle                 Boston  MA            775    27   F     120 20-29             1:11:24.0     11:31/M
     868    Rose Sariol                                            1130    44   F     110 40-49             1:11:41.0     11:34/M
     869    Alysa Buchanan                    Wollaston  MA         873    35   F     156 30-39             1:11:47.0     11:35/M
     870    Leah Hancock                      Wakefield  MA         255    25   F     121 20-29             1:11:48.0     11:35/M
     871    Don Murray                                             1078    76   M       2 70-99             1:11:56.0     11:36/M
     872    Timothy Farrell                   Dorchester  MA        414    43   M      72 40-49             1:12:00.0     11:37/M
     873    Janet Sullivan                    Boston  MA            254    42   F     111 40-49             1:12:06.0     11:38/M
     874    Christopher Macmillan             Hopkinton  MA          27    39   M      89 30-39             1:12:22.0     11:40/M
     875    Cindy Thibault                    Cambridge  MA          28    33   F     157 30-39             1:12:22.0     11:40/M
     876    roberta lancione                  milton  MA            346    54   F      38 50-59             1:12:28.0     11:41/M
     877    barbara long                      hingham  MA           718    54   F      39 50-59             1:12:28.0     11:41/M
     878    Diane McLoughlin                  Norfolk  MA           730    46   F     112 40-49             1:12:57.0     11:46/M
     879    Nora Austin                       Quincy  MA            746    28   F     122 20-29             1:13:02.0     11:47/M
     880    Amy Hollien                       Milton  MA            538    28   F     123 20-29             1:13:15.0     11:49/M
     881    Diane Sutty                       Boston  MA            848    53   F      40 50-59             1:13:29.0     11:51/M
     882    Julie Wilson                      Stoneham  MA          360    41   F     113 40-49             1:14:04.0     11:57/M
     883    DENNIS BISHOP                     ATTLEBORO  MA         516    36   M      90 30-39             1:14:06.0     11:57/M
     884    meg perry                         hingham  MA           719    24   F     124 20-29             1:14:08.0     11:57/M
     885    John Hickey                       Westwood  MA           79    39   M      91 30-39             1:14:22.0     12:00/M
     886    Sarah Mallett                     East Bridgewater  M   702    22   F     125 20-29             1:14:25.0     12:00/M
     887    Kaitlyn Paris                     Holbrook  MA          540    29   F     126 20-29             1:14:34.0     12:02/M
     888    Karalyn Forte                     Waltham  MA           383    24   F     127 20-29             1:14:44.0     12:03/M
     889    Theresa Cyr                       Quincy  MA            999    50   F      41 50-59             1:15:10.0     12:07/M
     890    Sarah O'Hearn                     Melrose  MA            72    28   F     128 20-29             1:15:20.0     12:09/M
     891    Teresa Conant                     Dorchester  MA        574    35   F     158 30-39             1:15:57.0     12:15/M
     892    Eliza Hatch                       Cambridge  MA         221    27   F     129 20-29             1:16:05.0     12:16/M
     893    Andrea johnson                                         1066    32   F     159 30-39             1:16:11.0     12:17/M
     894    Carole Kervin                     Brighton  MA          247    50   F      42 50-59             1:16:17.0     12:18/M
     895    Jalon Fowler                      Revere  MA            720    35   F     160 30-39             1:16:39.0     12:22/M
     896    elizabeth blackburn               cranston  RI          567    57   F       1 50-59             1:16:45.0     12:23/M
     897    Elaine Wallace                    Westwood  MA          850    59   F      43 50-59             1:16:51.0     12:24/M
     898    Mark Bordley                      Dorchester  MA       1006    44   M      73 40-49             1:17:00.0     12:25/M
     899    Jane Thomas                       Taunton  MA           159    61   F       4 60-69             1:17:06.0     12:26/M
     900    Everett Thomas                    Taunton  MA           158    64   M       6 60-69             1:17:07.0     12:26/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     901    Catherine Russell                 North Smithfield  R   193    47   F     114 40-49             1:17:11.0     12:27/M
     902    Paul Russell                      North Smithfield  R   192    50   M       9 50-59             1:17:11.0     12:27/M
     903    Lauren ONeill                     Milton  MA            539    32   F     161 30-39             1:17:15.0     12:28/M
     904    Kathy Lyons                       Worcester  MA         377    52   F      44 50-59             1:17:29.0     12:30/M
     905    James Covello                     Shrewsbury  MA        543    61   M      20 60-69             1:17:29.0     12:30/M
     906    Leonard Whitted                   Roxbury  MA           807    31   M      11 30-39             1:17:40.0     12:32/M
     907    Kathleen McCarthy                 S Boston  MA          995    32   F     162 30-39             1:18:14.0     12:37/M
     908    Ashley Glennon                    Boston  MA            332    28   F     130 20-29             1:18:34.0     12:40/M
     909    Courtney Gaines                   Winnetka  IL          509    28   F     131 20-29             1:18:34.0     12:40/M
     910    Deanna Kiser                      Somerville  MA         68    25   F     132 20-29             1:19:15.0     12:47/M
     911    Beth Ann Bligh                    Bridgewater  MA       682    30   F     163 30-39             1:19:25.0     12:49/M
     912    Jayme Dykes                       Merrimac  MA          250    27   F     133 20-29             1:19:52.0     12:53/M
     913    Christina Becker                  boston  MA            211    26   F     134 20-29             1:19:52.0     12:53/M
     914    kyra Reardon                      Brookline ma  MA      201    41   F     115 40-49             1:19:57.0     12:54/M
     915    Kelly Harrison                    West Roxbury  MA      205    51   F      45 50-59             1:19:57.0     12:54/M
     916    Marion Driscoll                   Milton  MA            101    50   F      46 50-59             1:19:58.0     12:54/M
     917    Rhiannon Connors                  East Bridgewater  M   671    22   F     135 20-29             1:20:41.0     13:01/M
     918    Martin McCormack                  Ocean Bluff  MA       140    48   M       7 40-49             1:21:17.0     13:07/M
     919    Bridget Gavin                     Falmouth  MA          293    17   F      14  1-19             1:21:24.0     13:08/M
     920    Nancy Samya                       Canton  MA            853    54   F      47 50-59             1:21:30.0     13:09/M
     921    Jeffrey Dale                      Leominster  MA        294    41   M      74 40-49             1:21:30.0     13:09/M
     922    Ailton DaSilva                    Revere  MA            836    45   M      75 40-49             1:22:56.0     13:23/M
     923    Kristen Wark                      Leominster  MA         30    33   F     164 30-39             1:23:05.0     13:24/M
     924    Kathleen Carey                                         1086    29   F     136 20-29             1:24:08.0     13:34/M
     925    Stephanie Bardzilowski                                 1085    35   F     165 30-39             1:24:08.0     13:34/M
     926    Entrant Unknown                   Boston  MA            242    0    F       1  0- 0             1:25:02.0     13:43/M
     927    Michele McCullough                Walpole  MA           994    41   F     116 40-49             1:25:32.0     13:48/M
     928    Julie Noonan                      Roslindale  MA        993    40   F     117 40-49             1:25:32.0     13:48/M
     929    susan pelham                      SOUTH  BOSTON  MA     506    44   F     118 40-49             1:25:44.0     13:50/M
     930    Cheryleann Sayegh                 revere  MA            998    47   F     119 40-49             1:25:44.0     13:50/M
     931    Orla Saunders                     Medford  MA           389    36   F     166 30-39             1:26:11.0     13:54/M
     932    Mary Kate Toomey                  Brighton  MA           94    25   F     137 20-29             1:26:51.0     14:00/M
     933    Meaghan Downey                    Whitman  MA            43    25   F     138 20-29             1:27:24.0     14:06/M
     934    Kelly Ayers                       Boston  MA             70    33   F     167 30-39             1:27:30.0     14:07/M
     935    Erin McCurry                      Hudson  NH            129    34   F     168 30-39             1:27:30.0     14:07/M
     936    Jennifer Davoli                   Bradford  MA          353    29   F     139 20-29             1:30:28.0     14:35/M