Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Oct15_Harves_set1.shtml

Harvest Run Road Race

Hingham, MA, October 15, 2011

[Age Groups 5K ]

Overall 5K

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    IAN KOLA                          BRAINTREE  MA         111    19   M       1 15-19               17:10.4      5:31/M
      2    NATE BAYNES                       SOUTH EASTON  MA      223    20   M       1 20-29               18:24.7      5:55/M
      3    JIMMY BUNNELL                     DUXBURY  MA           236    53   M       1 50-59               18:34.4      5:58/M
      4    DANA SPENCER                      WEYMOUTH  MA          265    30   M       1 30-39               19:17.0      6:12/M
      5    DAVID RICHARDSON                  WEYMOUTH  MA          220    29   M       2 20-29               19:25.1      6:15/M
      6    JOSEPH LEONARD                    KINGSTON  MA          246    30   M       2 30-39               19:25.8      6:15/M
      7    CHRIS BAYNES                      MARSHFIELD HILL  MA   269    40   M       1 40-49               19:33.4      6:17/M
      8    ALEXANDER MORIARTY                MIDDLEBORO  MA        144    12   M       1 11-14               19:51.1      6:23/M
      9    LARRY GENTILE                     HOLDEN  MA             72    59   M       2 50-59               19:51.5      6:23/M
     10    JENNY CUNNINGHAM                  SHARON  MA            233    25   F       1 20-29               20:31.5      6:36/M
     11    PATRICK FORD                      SCITUATE  MA          257    40   M       2 40-49               20:36.5      6:37/M
     12    ROD CLARK                         DUXBURY  MA           237    50   M       3 50-59               20:47.1      6:41/M
     13    LINDSAY GROSSMAN                  HULL  MA               82    26   F       2 20-29               21:13.1      6:49/M
     14    JEFF BANDINI                      ROCKLAND  MA           17    29   M       3 20-29               21:23.5      6:53/M
     15    BRENDAN FORD                      SCITUATE  MA          258    15   M       2 15-19               21:23.8      6:53/M
     16    MARK COSTELLA                     QUINCY  MA            278    60   M       1 60-99               21:35.5      6:56/M
     17    JIM BRIDGE                        SOMERVILLE  MA        273    32   M       3 30-39               21:56.5      7:03/M
     18    NICHOLAS PALLANG                  BOSTON  MA            157    30   M       4 30-39               22:05.5      7:06/M
     19    LUCAS RHODES                      PLYMOUTH  MA          244    20   M       4 20-29               22:09.1      7:07/M
     20    TYLER JOHNSTON                    PEMBROKE  MA          214    11   M       2 11-14               22:16.7      7:10/M
     21    JOE BELLEW                        HINGHAM  MA           256    20   M       5 20-29               22:28.4      7:13/M
     22    MATT FALVEY                       VIRGINIA BEACH  VA    221    50   M       4 50-59               22:32.8      7:15/M
     23    NEIL FEENEY                       WEYMOUTH  MA           69    15   M       3 15-19               23:05.6      7:25/M
     24    CAITLIN MCCARTHY                  HANOVER  MA           134    33   F       1 30-39               23:06.0      7:26/M
     25    DEWAYNE TAYLOR                    HANOVER  MA           207    50   M       5 50-59               23:07.6      7:26/M
     26    TOM HOLLAND                       NORWELL  MA           243    40   M       3 40-49               23:15.1      7:29/M
     27    CHAD SMITH                        HINGHAM  MA           178    28   M       6 20-29               23:15.6      7:29/M
     28    RACHEL JONES                      PEMBROKE  MA          108    30   F       2 30-39               23:17.5      7:29/M
     29    ANDY BLENNAN                      HALLFAX  MA           218    58   M       6 50-59               23:19.2      7:30/M
     30    ALMA MCDERMOTT                    WEYMOUTH  MA          135    50   F       1 50-59               23:28.3      7:33/M
     31    CHARLES GILLIS                    WHITMAN  MA            73    53   M       7 50-59               23:49.0      7:39/M
     32    JEREMY LEARY                      SAYREVILLE  NJ        116    28   M       7 20-29               23:52.8      7:40/M
     33    PHIL WOODYATT                     HINGHAM  MA           242    40   M       4 40-49               23:54.7      7:41/M
     34    MAL MALME                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         129    45   F       1 40-49               23:56.7      7:42/M
     35    JOSH WILCOX                       WEYMOUTH  MA          211    30   M       5 30-39               24:16.6      7:48/M
     36    JASON WOOD                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA      219    30   M       6 30-39               24:17.5      7:48/M
     37    MADDY VALERO                      HINGHAM  MA           260    18   F       1 15-19               24:22.6      7:50/M
     38    GEORGE ANDERSON                   NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    235    30   M       7 30-39               24:23.1      7:50/M
     39    MADELEINE MBUYAMBA                BRIDGEWATER  MA       267    40   F       2 40-49               24:34.5      7:54/M
     40    DEB BEAL                          SCITUATE  MA          275    30   F       3 30-39               24:38.9      7:55/M
     41    SEAN OFOORE                       BRAINTREE  MA         279    50   M       8 50-59               24:50.1      7:59/M
     42    EILEEN MURPHY                     SCITUATE  MA          147    30   F       4 30-39               24:50.8      7:59/M
     43    SUSAN SMITH                       GREEN HARBOR  MA      182    36   F       5 30-39               24:58.5      8:02/M
     44    JOEL BENOIT                                             247    40   M       5 40-49               25:04.5      8:04/M
     45    STEPHANIE BAYNES                  MARSHFIELD  MA        270    30   F       6 30-39               25:07.7      8:05/M
     46    ALEX BAYNES                       MARSHFIELD  MA        271     9   M       1  0-10               25:08.3      8:05/M
     47    SARAH SMITH                       HINGHAM  MA           181    28   F       3 20-29               25:12.0      8:06/M
     48    STEPHEN MCFARLAND                 WEYMOUTH  MA          137    32   M       8 30-39               25:12.2      8:06/M
     49    WENDY GILLIS                      WHITMAN  MA            74    53   F       2 50-59               25:12.6      8:06/M
     50    CLAYTON GARDNER                   WHITMAN  MA           217    59   M       9 50-59               25:13.4      8:06/M
     51    ADRIENNE HOWLEY                   ABINGTON  MA           97    27   F       4 20-29               25:17.1      8:08/M
     52    JEAN KENNEALLY                    OCEAN BLUFF  MA       249    15   M       4 15-19               25:18.9      8:08/M
     53    DAVID BENOIT                                            248    11   M       3 11-14               25:19.3      8:08/M
     54    NICOLE ROUSSEAU                   RANDOLPH  MA          172    11   F       1 11-14               25:20.8      8:09/M
     55    SARAH RHODES                                            245    20   F       5 20-29               25:31.6      8:12/M
     56    LAUREN WALSH                      HULL  MA              192    11   F       2 11-14               25:43.5      8:16/M
     57    AIDAN WRIGHT                      HANOVER  MA           196    11   M       4 11-14               25:45.5      8:17/M
     58    TANNER DEMAGGIO                                          56    40   M       6 40-49               25:54.0      8:20/M
     59    JIM MILLER                        MARSHFIELD  MA        300    61   M       2 60-99               25:59.1      8:21/M
     60    JULIE BURKE                       ROCKLAND  MA           32    30   F       7 30-39               26:00.4      8:22/M
     61    JESSICA MALLAHAN                  WHITMAN  MA           224    20   F       6 20-29               26:02.0      8:22/M
     62    COLEMAN CHASE                     HINGHAM  MA           238    11   M       5 11-14               26:08.7      8:24/M
     63    KATIE WILCOX                      WEYMOUTH  MA          212    30   F       8 30-39               26:23.0      8:29/M
     64    AMBER AHEARN                      WEYMOUTH  MA           10    32   F       9 30-39               26:31.8      8:32/M
     65    CARMEL HALLOWED                                          91    40   F       3 40-49               26:46.1      8:36/M
     66    KELLY WILSON                      GRAFTON  MA           253    32   F      10 30-39               26:46.4      8:36/M
     67    CAITRIONA HALLOWED                WEYMOUTH  MA           90    40   F       4 40-49               26:47.4      8:37/M
     68    AMY SPENCER                       WEYMOUTH  MA          266    20   F       7 20-29               26:49.7      8:37/M
     69    JENNY GILLIS                      BOSTON  MA            240    20   F       8 20-29               26:53.6      8:39/M
     70    HEATHER CAVANAGH                  RIDGEWOOD  NJ         276    32   F      11 30-39               26:57.2      8:40/M
     71    KENNY DERA                        HINGHAM  MA           254    11   M       6 11-14               26:59.0      8:41/M
     72    KISERIAN JACKSON                  BROCKTON  MA          106    15   M       5 15-19               26:59.3      8:41/M
     73    SARA WALSH                        MILTON  MA            194    22   F       9 20-29               27:03.5      8:42/M
     74    ROBERT WALSH                      MILTON  MA            193    52   M      10 50-59               27:03.7      8:42/M
     75    KATIE HOLMES                      HINGHAM  MA           225    30   F      12 30-39               27:03.7      8:42/M
     76    JUSTINE BARRY                     NEW YORK  NY           19    24   F      10 20-29               27:05.9      8:43/M
     77    JANICE SMAGA                      COHASSET  MA          177    62   F       1 60-99               27:17.1      8:46/M
     78    LAURIE DANNISON                                          47    30   F      13 30-39               27:23.8      8:48/M
     79    JESSICA TESORIERO                 PEMBROKE  MA          185    33   F      14 30-39               27:26.2      8:49/M
     80    ERICA WRIGHT                      NEEDHAM  MA           198    34   F      15 30-39               27:34.3      8:52/M
     81    ALLEN GUSTIE                      WESTWOOD  MA           84    32   M       9 30-39               27:35.9      8:52/M
     82    ALISON GUSTIE                     WESTWOOD  MA           83    32   F      16 30-39               27:35.9      8:52/M
     83    LINDSAY WALL                      DORCHESTER  MA        191    23   F      11 20-29               27:39.6      8:53/M
     84    AIDAN CARTER                      WEYMOUTH  MA           36    14   M       7 11-14               27:40.6      8:54/M
     85    RITA HUANG                        KINGSTON  MA           98    41   F       5 40-49               27:48.0      8:56/M
     86    ANDREA PETRYSHIN                  HULL  MA              234    30   F      17 30-39               28:00.6      9:00/M
     87    DENISE DOLAN                      NORWELL  MA            57    50   F       3 50-59               28:05.8      9:02/M
     88    JOHN RICH                                               167    30   M      10 30-39               28:06.6      9:02/M
     89    KERRI SHEA                        HANOVER  MA           176    23   F      12 20-29               28:08.5      9:03/M
     90    CATHY TAYLOR                      HANOVER  MA           208    50   F       4 50-59               28:12.8      9:04/M
     91    JOE KAY                           QUINCY  MA            222    30   M      11 30-39               28:16.5      9:05/M
     92    EMILY MERWIN                      QUINCY  MA            141    30   F      18 30-39               28:17.8      9:06/M
     93    COLIN DUTTON                                             65    30   M      12 30-39               28:21.6      9:07/M
     94    JOHNNIE JACKSON                   BROCKTON  MA          105    11   F       3 11-14               28:27.0      9:09/M
     95    LISA CONNOLLY                     MEDFORD  MA            40    40   F       6 40-49               28:28.0      9:09/M
     96    JOSH HUPE                         DORCHESTER  MA        100    32   M      13 30-39               28:30.8      9:10/M
     97    LAUREN CAREY                      MARSHFIELD  MA         33    33   F      19 30-39               28:32.9      9:10/M
     98    WILLIAM REED                      ABINGTON  MA          166    31   M      14 30-39               28:33.1      9:11/M
     99    STEPHEN OXNER                                           156    11   M       8 11-14               28:35.2      9:11/M
    100    TARA IORIO                                              103    30   F      20 30-39               28:37.6      9:12/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    MAX IORIO                         HULL  MA              102    10   M       2  0-10               28:37.6      9:12/M
    102    ROB EVANS                                                68    40   M       7 40-49               28:43.5      9:14/M
    103    JOHN CHASE                        HINGHAM  MA           239    40   M       8 40-49               28:43.6      9:14/M
    104    MEGHAN SMITH                      ROCKLAND  MA          180    25   F      13 20-29               28:49.8      9:16/M
    105    KATIE RYAN                        WEYMOUTH  MA          251    20   F      14 20-29               29:08.0      9:22/M
    106    RYAN SR BENJAMIN                                         23    30   M      15 30-39               29:10.9      9:23/M
    107    JASON ROURKE                                            228    24   M       8 20-29               29:12.5      9:23/M
    108    JESSICA LUTTS                     ROCKLAND  MA          125    11   F       4 11-14               29:30.0      9:29/M
    109    ABBY DALTON                       ROCKLAND  MA           42    11   F       5 11-14               29:30.0      9:29/M
    110    JILLIAN LIMA                      QUINCY  MA            118    30   F      21 30-39               29:47.5      9:35/M
    111    NICOLE GIROUX                     HANOVER  MA           241    20   F      15 20-29               29:51.9      9:36/M
    112    GINA DETRANI                      PLYMOUTH  MA          209    30   F      22 30-39               29:58.4      9:38/M
    113    KARA POMROY                       PLYMOUTH  MA          210    30   F      23 30-39               29:58.5      9:38/M
    114    SARAH VITULANO                    HINGHAM  MA           190    47   F       7 40-49               30:01.5      9:39/M
    115    WILLIAM AHEARN                    WEYMOUTH  MA           11    33   M      16 30-39               30:02.6      9:39/M
    116    LORAINE ALLEN                     QUINCY  MA            250    40   F       8 40-49               30:07.0      9:41/M
    117    DENISE LANDERS                    QUINCY  MA            114    48   F       9 40-49               30:07.6      9:41/M
    118    ERIKA NEST                        ABINGTON  MA          149    31   F      24 30-39               30:11.5      9:42/M
    119    NED MARTIN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          132    11   M       9 11-14               30:20.0      9:45/M
    120    COLLIN WRIGHT                                           197    10   M       3  0-10               30:22.5      9:46/M
    121    RUSTY DUNCAN                                             64    11   M      10 11-14               30:26.1      9:47/M
    122    JESSIE WINSLOW                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      195    32   F      25 30-39               30:35.2      9:50/M
    123    TREVAN MARDEN                     ARLINGTON  MA         130    27   M       9 20-29               30:37.1      9:51/M
    124    DONNA BARRY                       ABINGTON  MA           18    44   F      10 40-49               30:40.6      9:52/M
    125    BETSY BURNHAM                     HINGHAM  MA           261    46   F      11 40-49               30:41.7      9:52/M
    126    AUDREY BELL                       WATERTOWN  MA          21    27   F      16 20-29               30:50.0      9:55/M
    127    KATE ROURKE                                             227    24   F      17 20-29               31:02.8      9:59/M
    128    DOLORES JACKSON                   BROCKTON  MA          104    11   F       6 11-14               31:14.4     10:03/M
    129    CARLA BELLEW                      HINGHAM  MA           255    20   F      18 20-29               31:20.4     10:05/M
    130    A.J. ALDEN                                               13    40   M       9 40-49               31:33.5     10:09/M
    131    COREY DUNCAN                      ROCKLAND  MA           62    15   M       6 15-19               31:48.0     10:14/M
    132    TAYLOR GORMAN                     HULL  MA              268    17   F       2 15-19               31:52.1     10:15/M
    133    DAVID ROBERTS                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   216    60   M       3 60-99               31:59.5     10:17/M
    134    ERIN HALEY                        PEMBROKE  MA           87    16   F       3 15-19               32:01.5     10:18/M
    135    MAURA HALEY                       PEMBROKE  MA           89    14   F       7 11-14               32:07.7     10:20/M
    136    MEGHAN DONOVAN                    MANOMET  MA            61    26   F      19 20-29               32:13.0     10:22/M
    137    DANIELLE DAVIS                    NORWELL  MA            49    39   F      26 30-39               32:21.1     10:24/M
    138    LAURA WRIGHT                      BOSTON  MA            280    30   F      27 30-39               32:22.5     10:24/M
    139    MEG BRIDGE                                              274    31   F      28 30-39               32:22.8     10:24/M
    140    AMY JOHNSON                       NORWELL  MA           107    41   F      12 40-49               32:22.8     10:24/M
    141    KATIE JURIGA                      BOSTON  MA            109    27   F      20 20-29               32:34.9     10:28/M
    142    KRISTEN LOGRASSO                  CHICAGO  IL           120    28   F      21 20-29               32:36.8     10:29/M
    143    MIKE CAREY                        MARSHFIELD  MA         34    34   M      17 30-39               32:41.7     10:31/M
    144    AMY STONE                         WEYMOUTH  MA          183    29   F      22 20-29               32:51.4     10:34/M
    145    LEE MEADER                        PLYMOUTH  MA          230    40   F      13 40-49               32:55.7     10:35/M
    146    MELISSA REED                      ABINGTON  MA          165    31   F      29 30-39               33:01.1     10:37/M
    147    KELLEY SULLIVAN                   WEYMOUTH  MA          184    30   F      30 30-39               33:14.4     10:41/M
    148    JANET ROURKE                      CLEEYMOUTH??  MA      226    55   F       5 50-59               33:15.1     10:41/M
    149    HENRY MEADER                                            231     9   M       4  0-10               33:26.7     10:45/M
    150    TIM MARTIN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          133    46   M      10 40-49               33:28.6     10:46/M
    151    AVERY BURKE                                              30    10   F       1  0-10               33:41.1     10:50/M
    152    CHINE UYANWUNE                                          186    11   M      11 11-14               33:41.1     10:50/M
    153    NATHAN FERRY                      WEYMOUTH  MA           70    40   M      11 40-49               33:58.8     10:55/M
    154    CATHERINE HALEY                   PEMBROKE  MA           85    44   F      14 40-49               34:14.8     11:00/M
    155    CORY LONG                                               122    11   M      12 11-14               34:15.9     11:01/M
    156    KIM HOFF                          ARLINGTON  MA          96    42   F      15 40-49               34:24.1     11:04/M
    157    JESS MARTIN                       ARLINGTON  MA         131    39   F      31 30-39               34:24.1     11:04/M
    158    JOSHUA HIMELRICK                  ROCKLAND  MA           95    28   M      10 20-29               34:38.8     11:08/M
    159    AMANDA MCGHEE                     WEYMOUTH  MA          215    30   F      32 30-39               34:49.9     11:12/M
    160    MARY CARTER                       WEYMOUTH  MA           38    41   F      16 40-49               34:50.2     11:12/M
    161    GRETA RUSSO                       ROCKLAND  MA          173     8   F       2  0-10               34:54.8     11:13/M
    162    CAROLINE BOYLE                    ROCKLAND  MA           25    10   F       3  0-10               34:55.5     11:14/M
    163    KATE AUCELLA                      MARSHFIELD  MA        259    15   F       4 15-19               35:09.5     11:18/M
    164    JUSTINE LESKOW                    QUINCY  MA            277    30   F      33 30-39               35:11.1     11:19/M
    165    KRISTEN BAIN                      ROCKLAND  MA           16    25   F      23 20-29               35:16.3     11:20/M
    166    SUE MOODY                         HINGHAM  MA           264    61   F       2 60-99               35:22.4     11:22/M
    167    MARYBETH LARIVEE                  BOSTON  MA            115    29   F      24 20-29               35:26.7     11:24/M
    168    ALEENA AKHTAR                     S. WEYMOUTH  MA        12    10   F       4  0-10               35:34.6     11:26/M
    169    DAWN ROSE                         WEYMOUTH  MA          171    39   F      34 30-39               35:41.1     11:28/M
    170    JOHN BELESKAS                     WEYMOUTH  MA           20    41   M      12 40-49               35:41.5     11:28/M
    171    BRIAN ROSE                        MERRIMACK  NH         170    57   M      11 50-59               35:43.3     11:29/M
    172    WILLIAM MULLEN                    ABINGTON  MA          145    10   M       5  0-10               36:01.0     11:35/M
    173    BRADY LONG                                              121    10   M       6  0-10               36:01.8     11:35/M
    174    HEATHER KRISTAN                   DORCHESTER  MA        112    24   F      25 20-29               36:30.0     11:44/M
    175    DANIEL OXENKRUG                   NEWTON  MA            151    26   M      11 20-29               36:30.0     11:44/M
    176    AVERY STOUT                       SCITUATE  MA          206    10   M       7  0-10               38:21.4     12:20/M
    177    JASON STOUT                       SCITUATE  MA          205    30   M      18 30-39               38:21.5     12:20/M
    178    SHEA MCINTYRE                     BRAINTREE  MA         140    10   M       8  0-10               38:44.9     12:27/M
    179    LINDSEY TOSCHES                   HULL  MA              263    30   F      35 30-39               40:18.7     12:57/M
    180    KAILEN ARENA                      HULL  MA               15    11   F       8 11-14               41:11.9     13:15/M
    181    DAVID SR. OXNER                   PEMBROKE  MA          153    40   M      13 40-49               41:25.0     13:19/M
    182    OLIVIA OXNER                                            155    10   F       5  0-10               41:25.6     13:19/M
    183    DAVID JR. OXNER                                         152    11   M      13 11-14               41:25.8     13:19/M
    184    EMILY LINCOLN                     HULL  MA              119    39   F      36 30-39               41:26.0     13:19/M
    185    NICKY ANIAGU                      RANDOLPH  MA          200    10   M       9  0-10               41:26.5     13:19/M
    186    HARRISON CARTER                   WEYMOUTH  MA          252    11   M      14 11-14               41:27.4     13:20/M
    187    CASSIA PROUDE                     HOLBROOK  MA          162    30   F      37 30-39               41:27.5     13:20/M
    188    JOSH GALLION                      WHITMAN  MA           262    11   M      15 11-14               41:28.3     13:20/M
    189    TJ DOLAN                                                 60    11   M      16 11-14               41:35.0     13:22/M
    190    SHANE DOLAN                                              59    10   M      10  0-10               41:35.2     13:22/M
    191    MARGI CRANE                       SIMSBURY  CT           41    62   F       3 60-99               41:37.0     13:23/M
    192    ALEX MAHEGAN                      WEYMOUTH  MA          127    40   M      14 40-49               42:41.8     13:43/M
    193    IRIS MAHEGAN                                            128    30   F      38 30-39               42:42.2     13:44/M
    194    KATHLEEN SMITH                    NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    179    46   F      17 40-49               42:43.8     13:44/M
    195    MARGARET HALEY                    PEMBROKE  MA           88    12   F       9 11-14               43:09.5     13:52/M
    196    DON HALEY                         PEMBROKE  MA           86    44   M      15 40-49               43:14.8     13:54/M
    197    OLIVIA BROWN                      S. WEYMOUTH  MA        27    10   F       6  0-10               44:20.5     14:15/M
    198    SCOTT BROWN                       KINGSTON  MA           28    49   M      16 40-49               44:23.0     14:16/M
    199    JESSICA NEWCOMB                   ROCKLAND  MA          202    12   F      10 11-14               44:23.1     14:16/M
    200    NICK DUNCAN                                              63    15   M       7 15-19               44:25.1     14:17/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    ANDREW EVANS                      SCITUATE  MA           67    10   M      11  0-10               44:37.5     14:21/M
    202    CAITLIN BOWMAN                                           24    11   F      11 11-14               44:41.9     14:22/M
    203    ANA ANIAGU                        RANDOLPH  MA          199    12   F      12 11-14               44:43.6     14:23/M
    204    MAIA KELLEY                       ATTLEBORO  MA         110    39   F      39 30-39               45:21.5     14:35/M
    205    JENNIFER HUPP                     ATTLEBORO  MA         101    39   F      40 30-39               45:22.9     14:35/M
    206    KAI SCHILDMEIER                   WEYMOUTH  MA          175    10   F       7  0-10               45:24.8     14:36/M
    207    CAROLINA ORTEGA                   EVERETT  MA           150    37   F      41 30-39               45:27.4     14:37/M
    208    TIMOTHY LACROIX                   BROCKTON  MA          113    37   M      19 30-39               45:53.2     14:45/M
    209    EMERSON STOUT                     SCITUATE  MA          204    10   F       8  0-10               46:19.8     14:54/M
    210    KELUO UYANWUNE                                          188    10   M      12  0-10               46:22.0     14:55/M
    211    JESSICA GRADY                     HINGHAM  MA            80    24   F      26 20-29               46:24.8     14:55/M
    212    CAROLYN MOONEY                    MEDFORD  MA           142    27   F      27 20-29               46:25.0     14:55/M
    213    LAUREN MOONEY                     CANTON  MA            143    24   F      28 20-29               46:26.6     14:56/M
    214    MATHEW HARVEY                                            92    10   M      13  0-10               47:37.0     15:19/M
    215    KATHLEEN GOULD-NORVE              WEYMOUTH  MA           79    48   F      18 40-49               47:47.4     15:22/M
    216    BARBARA GOULD-CINCOTTA            WEYMOUTH  MA           78    46   F      19 40-49               47:47.9     15:22/M
    217    KERRY BENJAMIN                    ABINGTON  MA           22    40   F      20 40-49               47:56.5     15:25/M
    218    BRIANNA LEMKIN                    HULL  MA              117    15   F       5 15-19               48:36.8     15:38/M
    219    KEVIN MCGUINESS                   HANOVER  MA           138    14   M      17 11-14               49:06.4     15:47/M
    220    COLLEEN MURPHY                    SOUTH EASTON  MA      272    20   F      29 20-29               49:18.0     15:51/M
    221    SAMANTHA PAUL                     BROCKTON  MA          158    12   F      13 11-14               49:22.7     15:52/M
    222    CHUX UYANWUNE                     RANDOLPH  MA          187    40   M      17 40-49               50:37.0     16:17/M
    223    LIZ MEADER                                              232     9   F       9  0-10               50:50.8     16:21/M
    224    ROB MEADER                        PLYMOUTH  MA          229    40   M      18 40-49               50:53.6     16:22/M
    225    LIAM MCDONALD                     S. WEYMOUTH  MA       136    10   M      14  0-10               53:22.2     17:10/M
    226    ZACH DEHNER                       HANOVER  MA            54    10   M      15  0-10               54:09.8     17:25/M
    227    JUSTINA PETTINELLI                QUINCY  MA            161    40   F      21 40-49               54:11.4     17:25/M
    228    JORDAN LUSSIER                    HOLBROOK  MA          124    12   F      14 11-14               55:00.8     17:41/M
    229    MADISON MCGUINESS                 HANOVER  MA           139    11   F      15 11-14               55:03.6     17:42/M
    230    OLIVIA DALTON                                            45    10   F      10  0-10               55:05.1     17:43/M
    231    AMELIA DALTON                                            43    10   F      11  0-10               55:05.4     17:43/M
    232    ZACHARY HUGYO                     PLYMOUTH  MA           99     9   M      16  0-10               55:23.2     17:48/M
    233    ABRAM DEHNER                                             50    10   M      17  0-10               55:38.1     17:53/M
    234    ELIANA DEHNER                                            51    10   F      12  0-10               55:39.1     17:54/M
    235    LISA DEHNER                       HANOVER  MA            52    30   F      42 30-39               55:39.1     17:54/M
    236    MICHAEL RICHARDSON                                      168    10   M      18  0-10               55:41.1     17:54/M
    237    STEVE DEHNER                                             53    30   M      20 30-39               56:07.6     18:03/M
    238    VICTORIA DALTON                                          46    10   F      13  0-10               56:13.5     18:05/M
    239    CONNOR PROUDE                                           163    10   M      19  0-10               57:06.5     18:22/M
    240    EVAN BURKE                                               31    10   M      20  0-10               57:31.1     18:30/M