Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Nov6_Thirty_1_set1.shtml

Thirty-Third Annual Falmouth In The Fall Road Race

Falmouth, MA, November 6, 2011

Overall Results

                THIRTY-THIRD FALMOUTH IN THE FALL ROAD RACE
                    Sunday, November 6, 2011 at 1 p.m.
                                7.01 miles
                 Timing and scoring by Falmouth Track Club
           Send corrections to racetiming@falmouthtrackclub.org
Place  No.  Name                 Ag S   City, State         Time    Pace Club
=====  ==== ==================== == =   ==================  ======  ==== ====
    1   297 Chris Algar          32 M   Woods Hole MA        39:35  5:39          
    2     1 Bill Solimine        51 M   Falmouth MA          40:38  5:48          
    3   329 Steve Ruane          30 M   Winchester MA        41:50  5:58          
    4   351 Brian Baker          49 M   Falmouth MA          43:45  6:15          
    5    43 Mike Penta           43 M   N. Attleboro MA      44:06  6:18 WRR      
    6    16 Paul Vella           35 M   Lunenburg MA         44:11  6:19          
    7   106 Sean Haggerty        42 M   Wellesley MA         44:15  6:19 HHS      
    8   101 Brian Hennessey      51 M   Middletown RI        44:23  6:20          
    9  F335 Elizabeth Follett    25 F   Cambridge MA         44:44  6:23          
   10    33 Brian Bourque        40 M   Waquoit MA           45:02  6:26          
   11   342 John Drewniak        32 M   Plymouth MA          45:27  6:29          
   12   320 Christopher Follett  26 M   Cambridge MA         45:57  6:34          
   13   227 William Corbett      24 M   Allston MA           46:19  6:37          
   14  F256 Kayla Snyderman      23 F   Allston MA           46:27  6:38          
   15    96 Sean Plummer         43 M   Forestdale MA        46:50  6:41 BSO      
   16    71 Matthew Castro       14 M   Attleboro MA         47:03  6:43          
   17    37 Hillard Boskey       57 M   Yarmouthport MA      47:14  6:45          
   18    45 Eric Wheeler         35 M   Falmouth MA          47:30  6:47          
   19   114 Ian Wallace          15 M   E. Sandwich MA       47:55  6:50          
   20   108 Edward Koval         49 M   Natick MA            48:25  6:55          
   21   343 Lance Thornhill      23 M   Hastings NY          48:33  6:56          
   22    95 Michael Kelly        46 M   Medway MA            48:39  6:57 HRC      
   23    86 Paul Moyse           57 M   Monroe CT            49:07  7:01 HRR      
   24    60 Matthew Russell      13 M   Falmouth MA          49:08  7:01 FTC      
   25  F281 Pamela Kustas        42 F   Cambridge MA         49:11  7:01 BAA      
   26   F47 Joanne Jack          44 F   Marstons Mills MA    49:36  7:05 FTC      
   27   191 Mark Kenny           47 M   Plymouth MA          49:43  7:06          
   28   195 Barry Guay           49 M   Taunton MA           49:48  7:07          
   29  F163 Stephanie Adams      27 F   Weymouth MA          49:49  7:07          
   30   213 Brian Schulz         42 M   Wellesley MA         49:51  7:07 LTC      
   31   334 Jeffrey Mullan       50 M   Milton MA            49:54  7:08          
   32  F313 Stephanie Poyant     28 F   New Bedford MA       49:56  7:08          
   33   252 James McGurl         21 M   Cataumet MA          50:03  7:09 FTC      
   34    91 Michael Mullen       52 M   Natick MA            50:08  7:10          
   35    69 James Ryan           40 M   Waltham MA           50:27  7:12          
   36   125 Thomas Stracqualurs  37 M   Stoughton MA         50:31  7:13 CRR      
   37   F95 Jen Skiba            25 F   Falmouth MA          50:33  7:13          
   38    12 Duke Hutchinson      64 M   Watertown MA         50:34  7:13 CCAC     
   39   298 Dana Labb            36 M   Northborough MA      50:47  7:15          
   40  F311 Rachel Horwitz       29 F   Falmouth MA          50:57  7:17 FTC      
   41   258 Matt Beatrice        54 M   Red Hook NY          51:04  7:18          
   42   222 Kevin Clark          44 M   Wellesley MA         51:09  7:18          
   43    29 Jim Morris           61 M   N. Attleboro MA      51:21  7:20 WRR      
   44   175 Tim Giovino          12 M   Westwood MA          51:25  7:21          
   45   168 Dan Foley            44 M   Newton MA            51:26  7:21          
   46    10 Richard Coughlin     40 M   Weymouth MA          51:27  7:21          
   47    57 Richard Carlisle     60 M   Falmouth MA          51:34  7:22 FTC      
   48   F98 Lindsay Ruthven      36 F   Mashpee MA           51:42  7:23          
   49   102 Adam Heilemann       35 M   Boston MA            51:43  7:23          
   50   F42 Christine Corkery    35 F   Boston MA            51:43  7:23          
   51  F206 Tracy Johnson        25 F   Providence RI        51:57  7:25          
   52    97 Christopher Gudas    32 M   Jamaica Plain MA     52:01  7:26          
   53   182 Eric Hauck           41 M   Centerville MA       52:05  7:26          
   54   263 Doug Jones           49 M   Duxbury MA           52:12  7:27 TAV      
   55   F50 Pam Morrison         31 F   Sandwich MA          52:13  7:27          
   56   267 John Loughnane       46 M   W. Roxbury MA        52:16  7:28          
   57   186 Bill Donaghy         54 M   Bourne MA            52:26  7:29          
   58  F235 Tina Runyan          40 F   Westborough MA       52:28  7:29          
   59   347 Derek Ashworth       28 M   Rochester MA         52:38  7:31          
   60    51 Mike Anastasia       29 M   Falmouth MA          52:43  7:32 FTC      
   61  F353 Nina Casavant        31 F   Falmouth MA          52:44  7:32          
   62     2 Bob Hannon           59 M   Milton MA            52:45  7:32 TIR      
   63   162 Ben Alberti          43 M   Framingham MA        52:54  7:33          
   64   353 Joe Wilson           36 M   Holyoke MA           52:56  7:34          
   65   315 Kenneth McCormack    20 M   Falmouth MA          52:58  7:34 FTC      
   66   F58 Mara Archer          38 F   Brewster MA          53:01  7:34          
   67   333 Richard Savage       49 M   Needham MA           53:02  7:34 NRC      
   68  F355 Judy Metz            47 F   Bedford MA           53:08  7:35          
   69   155 Chad Onofrio         37 M   Shrewsbury MA        53:18  7:37          
   70   255 David Kendrick       48 M   Boxborough MA        53:26  7:38          
   71  F271 Lisa Lucas           34 F   Whitman MA           53:39  7:40          
   72   234 Thomas Rogers        22 M   Falmouth MA          53:40  7:40 FTC      
   73    70 James Castro         42 M   Attleboro MA         53:41  7:40          
   74   250 Michael Shea         55 M   Belmont MA           53:45  7:40          
   75   206 Tom Frazier          53 M   Mashpee MA           53:46  7:41 FTC      
   76   259 Jimmy Coon           44 M   Duxbury MA           53:48  7:41 BR       
   77   344 Paul Carter          43 M   Harwich MA           53:51  7:41          
   78   256 Dana Philbrook       50 M   Hopkinton MA         53:53  7:42          
   79  F334 Ellie Johnson        30 F   Falmouth MA          53:56  7:42          
   80  F245 Kelly Handrahan      27 F   Ocean City NJ        53:58  7:42          
   81   332 Mike Palliola        29 M   Boston MA            53:59  7:42          
   82   196 James Pender         42 M   S. Boston MA         54:09  7:44 L STREET 
   83   F21 Tara Benett          35 F   N. Attleboro MA      54:11  7:44 USATF    
   84   130 Jay Johnson             M   Easton MA            54:15  7:45          
   85   167 John Taylor          48 M   Falmouth MA          54:28  7:47 FTC      
   86   110 Chris Crowley        48 M   Wellesley MA         54:30  7:47 WPOPF    
   87  F146 Annie Rolincik       47 F   Wellesley MA         54:35  7:48 SSRC     
   88   289 Joseph Corkery       35 M   Waban MA             54:41  7:48          
   89  F287 Kristen Hyde            F   Mashpee MA           54:47  7:49          
   90    64 Stephen Cusack       33 M   Canton MA            54:48  7:49          
   91   311 Marc Sanders         43 M   West Roxbury MA      54:48  7:50 BFRC     
   92   181 Tom Kenny            47 M   Niantic CT           54:50  7:50          
   93  F155 Meagan Gonnea        32 F   Falmouth MA          54:51  7:50          
   94   330 Bill Habig           47 M   N. Easton MA         54:55  7:50          
   95  F183 Cat Maher            26 F   Hyde Park MA         54:59  7:51          
   96   319 Kenneth Barrett      48 M   Norton MA            55:04  7:52          
   97   F27 Molly Hubner         28 F   Cambridge MA         55:06  7:52          
   98   199 Rob Swanson          61 M   Centerville MA       55:08  7:52 CCAC     
   99   265 Francis Ahern        47 M   Wrentham MA          55:10  7:53          
  100   296 Geof Deering         34 M   Brewster MA          55:14  7:53          
  101   205 Mark Sullivan        35 M   Watertown MA         55:19  7:54          
  102  F144 Tracey Gonsalves     34 F   Falmouth MA          55:26  7:55          
  103   173 Bob McColgan         55 M   Dedham MA            55:28  7:55 TIR      
  104   317 David Hendrickson    32 M   Brighton MA          55:32  7:56          
  105    55 Mark Olson           57 M   Mansfield MA         55:34  7:56 WAMP     
  106  F331 Nicola Platzer       26 F   Somerville MA        55:46  7:58          
  107  F310 Margaret Donnelly    44 F   Bloomfield CT        55:48  7:58          
  108  F220 Jen Popowicz         32 F   Salem NH             55:48  7:58          
  109   193 Vail Cote            13 M   Mashpee MA           55:50  7:58 FTC      
  110   F49 Amy Finn             41 F   Sandwich MA          55:55  7:59          
  111    27 Jim McLaughlin       57 M   Sandwich MA          55:59  8:00 TIR      
  112   184 Josh Schanker        35 M   Cambridge MA         56:00  8:00          
  113   136 Dan O'Hayre          48 M   Upton MA             56:09  8:01 HRC      
  114   322 Andrew Scherding     55 M   Orleans MA           56:10  8:01 CCAC     
  115   217 Andy Voorhis         53 M   Woods Hole MA        56:11  8:01 FTC      
  116  F297 Jan Felt             43 F   Orleans MA           56:12  8:01 CCAC     
  117   306 Patrick Kent         38 M   Sudbury MA           56:13  8:02          
  118   135 Shane Sullivan       32 M   Milford MA           56:14  8:02          
  119   274 Brian Frigon         41 M   Franklin MA          56:15  8:02          
  120   275 Tom Bushy            33 M   Waquoit MA           56:18  8:02 FTC      
  121   293 Juan Rodriguez       40 M   N. Eastham MA        56:31  8:04          
  122   229 David Follett        52 M   Boxborough MA        56:32  8:04          
  123   120 Philip Hirshberg     42 M   Newton MA            56:33  8:05          
  124  9001 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                   56:35  8:05          
  125   304 Michael Abbott       52 M   Falmouth MA          56:36  8:05          
  126  F362 Joanne Phalon        56 F   Essex MA             56:42  8:06 FTC      
  127   345 Shawn McGrath        33 M   Boston MA            56:43  8:06          
  128   233 Glen Rogers          50 M   Falmouth MA          56:43  8:06 FTC      
  129  F204 Jennifer Hart        36 F   Forestdale MA        56:45  8:06          
  130  F140 Keri Stebenne        34 F   S. Boston MA         56:46  8:06          
  131   246 Michael Gaughran     43 M   Franklin MA          56:47  8:06          
  132  F189 Li Ling Hamady       27 F   Woods Hole MA        56:50  8:07          
  133   280 Daniel Bastian       25 M   Marlborough MA       56:51  8:07          
  134   103 Kevin Bresnahan      46 M   Marstons Mills MA    56:53  8:07          
  135    54 Stephen Conti        35 M   Pembroke MA          56:55  8:08          
  136   174 Chris Giovino        42 M   Westwood MA          56:59  8:08          
  137   337 Michael Casso        43 M   Falmouth MA          57:08  8:09          
  138   165 Sarantis Darmakis    39 M   Quincy MA            57:14  8:10          
  139   121 Michael Nazzaro      54 M   Falmouth MA          57:14  8:10          
  140  F159 Debbie Glinski       41 F   Duxbury MA           57:19  8:11          
  141   F74 MaryEllen Ross       40 F   Falmouth MA          57:23  8:12 CCAC/FTC 
  142    F1 Valerie Walbek       32 F   Woods Hole MA        57:28  8:12          
  143     7 Daniel Gomez-Ibanez  34 M   Woods Hole MA        57:29  8:12          
  144   324 Brian Malo           38 M   Framingham MA        57:31  8:13          
  145  F232 Shari Brown          42 F   Douglas MA           57:34  8:13          
  146   F39 Candi Bourque        42 F   Berkley MA           57:36  8:13          
  147   139 Brian Kelley         41 M   Boston MA            57:38  8:14          
  148    66 James Walker         57 M   Brockton MA          57:39  8:14          
  149    40 Gary Vacon           57 M   Falmouth MA          57:40  8:14 FTC      
  150   F46 Kristina Jankowski   29 F   Belmont MA           57:41  8:14          
  151   214 Frank Aniello        50 M   Upton MA             57:45  8:15 URC      
  152  F102 Kathryn Rodolakis    42 F   Centerville MA       57:47  8:15          
  153  F305 Trish Penta          43 F   N.Attleboro MA       57:48  8:15          
  154   105 Edward Thieler       46 M   Falmouth MA          57:56  8:16          
  155   166 Francis Neely        42 M   Weymouth MA          57:57  8:16          
  156  F215 Kathy Cote           43 F   Mashpee MA           58:02  8:17 FTC      
  157   226 Miles Wixon          39 M   New York NY          58:03  8:17          
  158   376 Caleb Gartner         9 M   Falmouth MA          58:03  8:17 FTC      
  159   126 William Brossi       42 M   Northboro MA         58:04  8:17 HRC      
  160    80 Brian Robidoux       34 M   Leicester MA         58:06  8:18          
  161    94 John Haynes          55 M   Reboboth MA          58:07  8:18          
  162   115 Leo Rumbaugh         49 M   Centerville MA       58:12  8:19          
  163   268 Rick Risko           56 M   Mashpee MA           58:25  8:20          
  164   154 Michael Meara        34 M   Pocasset MA          58:26  8:21 M        
  165   277 Michael Mahoney      45 M   Sagamore Beach M     58:29  8:21          
  166  F199 Jacquelyn Mullen     52 F   Melrose MA           58:30  8:21          
  167   278 Jack Goolsky         53 M   Millbury MA          58:33  8:22 CMS      
  168    68 Thomas Nally         62 M   S. Dennis MA         58:34  8:22 CCAC/FTC 
  169  F104 Heidi Ingram         43 F   Falmouth MA          58:35  8:22 FTC      
  170  F180 Julianne Waite       40 F   Falmouth MA          58:37  8:22 FTC      
  171  F129 Adrianne Wallace     45 F   E. Sandwich MA       58:38  8:22          
  172   260 John Banner          57 M   Falmouth MA          58:39  8:22 FTC/CCAC 
  173  F190 Trish Cundiff        46 F   Sandwich MA          58:40  8:23 CCAC     
  174  F260 Morgan Moeglein      23 F   Cambridge MA         58:42  8:23          
  175   104 Arthur Balzotti      32 M   Mashpee MA           58:44  8:23          
  176   F64 Amanda Morrison      27 F   Boston MA            58:48  8:24          
  177    39 James O'Connor       57 M   Falmouth MA          58:49  8:24          
  178   F54 Cara O'Connor        24 F   Falmouth MA          58:50  8:24          
  179   F59 Ali Olmsted          20 F   Falmouth MA          58:51  8:24          
  180   276 James Bruce          50 M   Northborough MA      58:54  8:25          
  181   314 Mike Palmer          34 M   Mashpee MA           58:55  8:25          
  182    65 Mike Dillon          44 M   Southborough MA      59:01  8:26          
  183    75 Jason Lang           37 M   Quincy MA            59:08  8:27          
  184   294 Steve Connors        59 M   Brewster MA          59:14  8:27          
  185   161 Ralph Gentile        60 M   Andover MA           59:22  8:28 MVS      
  186   243 John Pastore         52 M   Walpole MA           59:22  8:29          
  187  F249 Lisa Whelan          43 F   Brewster MA          59:27  8:29          
  188   109 Sean Milano          50 M   Wellesley MA         59:31  8:30          
  189  F186 Sarah Snyderman      52 F   Boston MA            59:35  8:30          
  190   266 Jim Peters           61 M   W. Yarmouth MA       59:36  8:31 CCAC     
  191     8 David White          61 M   Westborough MA       59:41  8:31          
  192   138 Langdon Andrews      52 M   Wellesley MA         59:44  8:32          
  193   189 Michael Rogers       38 M   Bourne MA            59:53  8:33          
  194  F111 Anne Dillon          52 F   Medfield MA          59:53  8:33 GNRC     
  195  F191 Cathy Nowak          54 F   Norton MA            59:54  8:33          
  196  F307 Mikaela McDermott    40 F   New Bedford MA       59:56  8:33          
  197  F330 Cheryl Blatt         33 F   Brighton MA        1:00:01  8:34          
  198    44 Nestor Rodriguez     40 M   Chestnut Hill MA   1:00:05  8:35          
  199  F272 Corey McAuliffe      28 F   Yarmouthport MA    1:00:06  8:35          
  200   346 Edward Eagan         57 M   Cotuit MA          1:00:07  8:35          
  201  F363 MaryEllen Doran      50 F   Dedham MA          1:00:08  8:35 TIR      
  202  9002 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                 1:00:12  8:36          
  203     3 Jack O'Connor        55 M   Dedham MA          1:00:12  8:36 TIR      
  204   242 Tim Sieurin          33 M   Mashpee MA         1:00:17  8:36          
  205   209 Tim Cloutier         38 M   W. Bridgewater MA  1:00:17  8:36          
  206  F221 LeeAnn Marchionna    38 F   Shrewsbury MA      1:00:19  8:37          
  207  F357 Alexandra Rodriguez  14 F   Marshfield MA      1:00:24  8:37          
  208    52 John Quirk           45 M   N. Andover MA      1:00:24  8:37          
  209    67 Adam Ross            67 M   Falmouth MA        1:00:28  8:38 CCAC/FTC 
  210    72 Doug Wooldridge      39 M   Hudson MA          1:00:29  8:38          
  211   349 Michael Rodriguez    48 M   Marshfield MA      1:00:31  8:38          
  212   141 Robert LaLiberte     60 M   W. Barnstable MA   1:00:35  8:39          
  213  F156 Michelle Cowan       40 F   Mansfield MA       1:00:36  8:39          
  214    F8 Christine Whitmore   36 F   Charlestown MA     1:00:37  8:39          
  215  F259 Michele McCarthy     50 F   Falmouth MA        1:00:42  8:40          
  216   157 Joseph Salvio        49 M   New Britain CT     1:00:44  8:40          
  217    85 Bob Sutula           43 M   N. Attleboro MA    1:00:54  8:42          
  218   F72 Melissa Gonsalves    35 F   Pocasset MA        1:00:56  8:42          
  219   301 Peter Mullin         61 M   Stow MA            1:00:57  8:42          
  220  F208 Laurin Balfour       35 F   Mashpee MA         1:01:01  8:43          
  221  F132 Beth Pasakarnis      50 F   Mashpee MA         1:01:01  8:43          
  222  F133 Paula Baxter         48 F   Waquoit MA         1:01:02  8:43 FTC      
  223    79 Michael Sayler       63 M   Needham MA         1:01:03  8:43          
  224   300 Ralph Giangregano    63 M   S. Dennis MA       1:01:09  8:44          
  225   354 Dick Doran           62 M   Dedham MA          1:01:10  8:44 TIR      
  226  F275 Patricia McGurl      53 F   Cataumet MA        1:01:21  8:46          
  227  F198 Tina McGarry         39 F   Berkley MA         1:01:21  8:46          
  228  F165 Julie Kavaleski      36 F   Middleboro MA      1:01:22  8:46          
  229  F207 Julie Kujawa         35 F   Somerville MA      1:01:22  8:46          
  230   218 Mark Baumgartner     43 M   Roslindale MA      1:01:23  8:46          
  231  F243 Sarah Mussoline      25 F   Jamaica Plain MA   1:01:24  8:46          
  232  F196 Elvera Pingeton      48 F   Charlton MA        1:01:30  8:47          
  233  F137 Sharon Magaliff      56 F   S. Dennis MA       1:01:31  8:47 CCAC     
  234   F25 Lisa Cronin          39 F   Ashland MA         1:01:33  8:47          
  235   237 John McGourty        52 M   Dedham MA          1:01:34  8:47 TIR      
  236   221 Mike Oleksak         54 M   Winchester MA      1:01:35  8:48 WH       
  237   321 Dennis Rogers        56 M   Sharon MA          1:01:38  8:48 FTC      
  238    90 Roger Stebenne       60 M   N. Attleboro MA    1:01:44  8:49 WRR      
  239    98 David Armstrong      52 M   Shrewsbury MA      1:01:49  8:50 HPRC     
  240   269 Robert Sweeney       44 M   Mashpee MA         1:01:56  8:51          
  241   350 James Neal           33 M   Boston MA          1:01:57  8:51          
  242    82 Todd Gattoni         50 M   E. Sandwich MA     1:02:00  8:51          
  243   194 Ray Sarcione         52 M   Salem NH           1:02:04  8:52          
  244  F195 MaryJane Sears       23 F   Waltham MA         1:02:07  8:52          
  245  F237 Yvonne Blackman      57 F   Needham MA         1:02:08  8:52          
  246   215 Bill Walker          59 M   Falmouth MA        1:02:19  8:54          
  247  F127 Anna Murphy          47 F   Scituate MA        1:02:22  8:54          
  248  F145 Christine Pecevich   46 F   Northborough MA    1:02:27  8:55          
  249   231 Mac McCarthy         29 M   Falmouth MA        1:02:31  8:56          
  250   295 James Conroy         61 M   Mashpee MA         1:02:33  8:56          
  251  F176 Leah Alexander       25 F   Milford MA         1:02:34  8:56          
  252  F212 Suzanna Burkhard     45 F   Monument Beach MA  1:02:37  8:56          
  253    38 Mike Tatian          44 M   Natick MA          1:02:41  8:57          
  254   F33 Kate Donovan         24 F   Falmouth MA        1:02:42  8:57          
  255   207 Peter Wattles        50 M   Walpole MA         1:02:43  8:57 TIR      
  256    26 Ralph Demoranville   63 M   Middleboro MA      1:02:45  8:57 TIR      
  257   131 Alfredo Aretabaleta  36 M   Bourne MA          1:02:46  8:58          
  258   153 Bill Kavaleski       35 M   Middleboro MA      1:02:50  8:58          
  259    81 Mark Loring          36 M   Quincy MA          1:02:51  8:58          
  260  F161 Cheryl Parent        46 F   Worcester MA       1:02:59  8:59          
  261   335 Tom Smith            47 M   Westboro MA        1:03:08  9:01          
  262    15 Daniel Duffany       29 M   Falmouth MA        1:03:10  9:01          
  263  F244 Nancy Tehan          46 F   Auburn NY          1:03:16  9:02          
  264  F203 Maria Yarnall        41 F   Pocasset MA        1:03:23  9:03          
  265   F88 Anne-Marie Folino    29 F   Buzzards Bay MA    1:03:28  9:04          
  266  F213 Sandra Larkin        41 F   Boston MA          1:03:30  9:04          
  267   107 Tom Shanahan         65 M   Southington CT     1:03:32  9:04          
  268  F332 Tara Schmidt         22 F   Bourne MA          1:03:35  9:05          
  269  F118 Lauren Yanofsky      23 F   Belmont MA         1:03:36  9:05          
  270   129 Paul Rolincik        48 M   Wellesley MA       1:03:38  9:05          
  271   F10 Julie Duffany        30 F   Falmouth MA        1:03:40  9:05          
  272   216 Shaun Kelly          46 M   Plymouth MA        1:03:41  9:06          
  273  F351 Jaclyn Nazzaro       26 F   Watertown MA       1:03:51  9:07          
  274   257 John Dowley          68 M   Kingston NY        1:03:53  9:07          
  275   253 Bill Hobbs           68 M   Catskill NY        1:03:53  9:07          
  276   185 Christopher Donahue  17 M   Falmouth MA        1:03:53  9:07          
  277  F218 Alexis Hrynko-Kouri  35 F   Osterville MA      1:04:03  9:09          
  278  F266 Elizabeth Brais      28 F   Lincoln RI         1:04:08  9:09          
  279   288 Steve Romine         39 M   Upton MA           1:04:12  9:10          
  280   235 Gregory Rollins      48 M   Edgartown MA       1:04:17  9:11          
  281   F40 Janet Vacon          59 F   Falmouth MA        1:04:21  9:11 FTC      
  282   249 Glenn Cannon         48 M   Middleboro MA      1:04:24  9:12          
  283   312 Philip Howe          66 M   Boston MA          1:04:25  9:12 MMSRC    
  284   245 Seth Ackerman        34 M   Falmouth MA        1:04:34  9:13          
  285   236 Peter Hatt           45 M   Edgartown MA       1:04:35  9:13          
  286   149 Jim Maloney          57 M   Woonsocket RI      1:04:37  9:14          
  287  F304 Kimberly Hirsch      43 F   Portsmouth NH      1:04:39  9:14          
  288  F346 Sandra Baldwin       31 F   Woods Hole MA      1:04:42  9:14          
  289  9005 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                 1:04:45  9:15          
  290   F92 Sheila Cryan         39 F   N. Attleboro MA    1:04:46  9:15          
  291   325 Nick Kleimola        31 M   Falmouth MA        1:04:48  9:15          
  292   147 Paul Grasso          48 M   Sterling MA        1:04:50  9:15          
  293   140 Jeff Bens            48 M   New York NY        1:04:52  9:16          
  294   313 Neel Aluru           36 M   Falmouth MA        1:04:56  9:16          
  295  F300 Tara Romine          39 F   Upton MA           1:04:59  9:17          
  296  F209 Cheryl Donahue       55 F   Falmouth MA        1:05:00  9:17          
  297  F160 Kathy Pierce         38 F   Shrewsbury MA      1:05:01  9:17          
  298  F337 Hillary Irey         27 F   Bourne MA          1:05:02  9:17          
  299  F158 Meagan Brothers      33 F   New York NY        1:05:05  9:18          
  300     9 David Schneider      52 M   Falmouth MA        1:05:09  9:18          
  301  F179 Lori Miranda         42 F   Dennis MA          1:05:13  9:19 DPD      
  302  F214 Amy Walinski         34 F   Dennisport MA      1:05:14  9:19          
  303   150 Joseph Marando       43 M   Norton MA          1:05:15  9:19          
  304  F317 Erin Swift           30 F   Forestdale MA      1:05:29  9:21          
  305   328 Bill Irey            29 M   Bourne MA          1:05:35  9:22          
  306   F94 Maria Martone        44 F   Mashpee MA         1:05:37  9:22          
  307    F2 Kerri Ramponi        40 F   Rockland MA        1:05:38  9:22          
  308   323 Kyle Veilleux        29 M   Buzzards Bay MA    1:05:39  9:22          
  309  F168 Angela Dolloff       49 F   Raynham MA         1:05:40  9:23 TIR      
  310   144 Colin Pierce         40 M   Shrewsbury MA      1:05:42  9:23          
  311  F219 Stacey Rogers        38 F   Bourne MA          1:05:49  9:24          
  312  F210 Olivia Nelson        17 F   Sandwich MA        1:05:55  9:25          
  313   187 Eric Nelson          50 M   Sandwich MA        1:05:57  9:25          
  314   F71 Lauryn McGonagle     22 F   Monument Beach MA  1:06:02  9:26          
  315   148 Chuck Adams          55 M   Whitman MA         1:06:07  9:26          
  316  F326 Melissa Beninghof    32 F   Mashpee MA         1:06:14  9:27          
  317  F375 Deb Beaprice         53 F   Red Hook NY        1:06:32  9:30          
  318  F288 Sue Clough           46 F   Stoneham MA        1:06:36  9:30          
  319  F188 Tammy Guglielmo      43 F   W. Yarmouth MA     1:06:38  9:31          
  320   180 Jeffrey Cumming      39 M   Dorchester MA      1:06:39  9:31          
  321   232 Matthew Sarcione     23 M   Cambridge MA       1:06:43  9:31          
  322  F109 Kathy Kenneally      36 F   Ashland MA         1:06:44  9:32          
  323  F352 Frances Gannon       55 F   Duxbury MA         1:06:56  9:33          
  324  F341 Colleen Santos       31 F   Marstons Mills MA  1:06:56  9:33          
  325  F338 Elizabeth Sherman    29 F   Falmouth MA        1:06:57  9:33          
  326   202 Jay Fabbio           33 M   Falmouth MA        1:07:18  9:36          
  327  F234 Savannah Stoelzel    26 F   E. Harwich MA      1:07:19  9:37          
  328  F101 Amanda Martinage     32 F   Watertown MA       1:07:20  9:37          
  329   F43 Judy Kahalas         62 F   Chestnut Hill MA   1:07:25  9:37          
  330  F270 Rali Sieurin         29 F   Mashpee MA         1:07:28  9:38          
  331  F226 Ann Marie MacWhinni  38 F   Falmouth MA        1:07:29  9:38          
  332   228 Jim Duddy            44 M   Falmouth MA        1:07:30  9:38          
  333  F138 Kathy Walden         45 F   Falmouth MA        1:07:32  9:38          
  334  F257 Megan Duddy          12 F   Falmouth MA        1:07:34  9:39          
  335   284 Sean McAuley         34 M   Falmouth MA        1:07:35  9:39 CCTT     
  336   219 Jack Flaherty        57 M   Falmouth MA        1:07:36  9:39          
  337    78 Michael Scott        36 M   Lincoln MA         1:07:37  9:39          
  338  F227 Samantha Nakata      25 F   Jamaica Plain MA   1:07:37  9:39          
  339  F122 Amanda Hebert        13 F   Falmouth MA        1:07:38  9:39          
  340  F340 Noelle MacKenzie     33 F   Plymouth MA        1:07:39  9:39          
  341   133 Kevin Sullivan       38 M   E. Kingston NH     1:07:39  9:40          
  342   F51 Mary Albis           47 F   W.Harwich MA       1:07:40  9:40          
  343   100 Tim Marquardt        38 M   Reading MA         1:07:42  9:40          
  344    F5 Sarah Coughlin       31 F   Weymouth MA        1:07:42  9:40          
  345   134 Terry Baillie        46 M   Wellesley MA       1:07:43  9:40          
  346  F361 Jessie Cichon        30 F   Holyoke MA         1:07:46  9:41          
  347   137 Peter Conathan       63 M   E. Sandwich MA     1:07:58  9:42          
  348  F128 Kathleen Woodward    50 F   Wellesley MA       1:08:00  9:42          
  349  F184 Jennifer Carlson     39 F   Medford MA         1:08:06  9:43          
  350  9006 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                 1:08:06  9:43          
  351    92 Fitzroy Robinson     31 M   Rumford RI         1:08:14  9:44          
  352   F13 Allison Cobb         26 F   Waltham MA         1:08:36  9:48          
  353  F107 Susan Swords         32 F   Jamaica Plain MA   1:08:41  9:48          
  354  F202 Christine Hornby     34 F   Dennis MA          1:08:45  9:49          
  355  F153 Rachel Beaudet       26 F   Quincy MA          1:08:46  9:49          
  356   223 Ben Curtis           26 M   Falmouth MA        1:08:48  9:49          
  357    F3 Judy Lunedei         34 F   Monument Beach MA  1:08:49  9:49          
  358   239 Ben Harley           62 M   Kingston MA        1:08:54  9:50          
  359  F278 Gail Zamaitis        58 F   Falmouth MA        1:09:02  9:51          
  360  F152 Megan Murphy         26 F   Quincy MA          1:09:07  9:52          
  361   292 Michael Garry        64 M   Falmouth MA        1:09:13  9:53 FTC      
  362  F348 Tenny Smith          47 F   Westboro MA        1:09:15  9:53          
  363   F97 Joan Martinelli      53 F   Sandwich MA        1:09:17  9:53 CCAC     
  364   F70 Patricia Preston     49 F   Winchester MA      1:09:29  9:55          
  365   F75 Patricia Nally       60 F   S. Dennis MA       1:09:33  9:56 CCAC/FTC 
  366  F267 Maureen Thomas       41 F   Falmouth MA        1:09:34  9:56          
  367  F292 Traci Bushy          32 F   Waquoit MA         1:09:50  9:58 FTC      
  368  F251 Christine Svitila    39 F   Newton MA          1:09:51  9:58          
  369  F106 Teresa Rodriguez     38 F   Jamaica Plain MA   1:09:52  9:58          
  370  F103 Mary Ellen Thompson  58 F   Sandwich MA        1:09:53  9:59          
  371  F225 Stephanie Sarcione   27 F   Cambridge MA       1:09:57  9:59          
  372    22 Dan Fitzpatrick      55 M   Hopkinton MA       1:10:02 10:00 TIR      
  373    53 Robert Powell        59 M   Jersey City NJ     1:10:10 10:01          
  374  F293 Marta Carlson        49 F   Paxton MA          1:10:14 10:02 CMS      
  375   F83 Kim Chagnon          42 F   Northbridge MA     1:10:20 10:02          
  376    76 Andrew Chagnon       42 M   Northbridge MA     1:10:21 10:03          
  377  F336 Nicole Veilleux      29 F   Buzzards Bay MA    1:10:34 10:04          
  378   F23 Jennifer Stepp       30 F   Buzzards Bay MA    1:10:34 10:04          
  379   F44 Carol DiFalco        35 F   Falmouth MA        1:10:39 10:05          
  380  F322 Eryn Gallagher       27 F   Medford MA         1:10:40 10:05          
  381  F343 Danielle Tousignant  22 F   N. Chelmsford MA   1:10:40 10:05          
  382   240 Stephen Doyle        58 M   Falmouth MA        1:10:43 10:06          
  383   271 Michael Edwards      32 M   Falmouth MA        1:10:44 10:06          
  384  F268 Brooke McQuade       25 F   Arlington MA       1:11:02 10:08          
  385   F77 Laila Hannallah      25 F   Boston MA          1:11:02 10:08          
  386   F62 Cathy Carrara        33 F   Franklin MA        1:11:03 10:09          
  387   F24 Aimee Lucenta        33 F   Franklin MA        1:11:04 10:09          
  388   282 Brian Lynch          27 M   Falmouth MA        1:11:06 10:09          
  389  F100 Rebecca Baker        33 F   Falmouth MA        1:11:08 10:09 FTC      
  390  F201 Judy Gallagher       55 F   Tweksbury MA       1:11:09 10:09          
  391  F139 Amy Pasternak        33 F   Brighton MA        1:11:11 10:10          
  392   142 Dennis Joubert       62 M   Mansfield MA       1:11:16 10:10          
  393   261 Chris Gagne          36 M   Pocasset MA        1:11:20 10:11          
  394   201 William Harris       64 M   Leyden MA          1:11:21 10:11          
  395  9008 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                 1:11:24 10:12          
  396   F18 Erin Young           28 F   Eastham MA         1:11:28 10:12          
  397    61 Richard Russell      46 M   Falmouth MA        1:11:29 10:12          
  398  F236 Mara Orescanin       27 F   Brighton MA        1:11:49 10:15          
  399   143 Paul Johnson         61 M   Riverside RI       1:11:53 10:16 RIRR     
  400  F263 Donna Shea           44 F   Plymouth MA        1:11:56 10:16          
  401   F85 Jennifer Sharpe      26 F   Falmouth MA        1:11:56 10:16          
  402   146 David Sambuceti      56 M   Southborough MA    1:12:02 10:17          
  403  F312 Kristin Abbott       50 F   Falmouth MA        1:12:12 10:18          
  404  F222 Laura Kane           34 F   Milton MA          1:12:17 10:19          
  405  9007 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                 1:12:17 10:19          
  406    23 Billman DeCosta      28 M   Harwich MA         1:12:25 10:20          
  407   283 Timothy Walsh        63 M   Wareham MA         1:12:37 10:22          
  408  F224 Debbie Page          56 F   Weymouth MA        1:12:40 10:22 HHS      
  409   117 Benjamin Taylor      48 M   Hollis NH          1:12:59 10:25          
  410  F136 Mary Collins         48 F   Hollis NH          1:13:00 10:25          
  411   244 Matthew Harrington      M   Norwood MA         1:13:04 10:26          
  412   336 Thomas Borning       36 M   Falmouth MA        1:13:07 10:26          
  413  F295 Mildred Crowley      53 F   Watertown MA       1:13:10 10:27          
  414  F172 Monica Manning       44 F   S .Boston MA       1:13:12 10:27 L-ST 
  415   F36 Karen Patnode        55 F   Falmouth MA        1:13:13 10:27          
  416   310 Brian Carlson        54 M   Georgetown MA      1:13:16 10:28 HRC      
  417  F321 Cynthia Hendrickson  57 F   Gloucester MA      1:13:16 10:28 HRC      
  418    30 Bob Kelley           70 M   Needham MA         1:13:26 10:29          
  419  F173 Susan Manning        49 F   S. Boston MA       1:13:36 10:30 L-ST 
  420  F274 Brianna Donovan      28 F   Norwood MA         1:13:41 10:31          
  421  F327 Cynthia McCann       53 F   Forestdale MA      1:13:44 10:31          
  422   279 Thomas Sullivan      23 M   Watertown MA       1:13:47 10:32          
  423  F273 Anne Reynolds        43 F   Cotuit MA          1:13:49 10:32          
  424  F238 Mary Beth St. Georg  54 F   S.Yarmouth MA      1:13:57 10:33          
  425  F223 Carla Barrett        31 F   Somerville MA      1:14:00 10:34          
  426  F359 Jessica Erickson     34 F   Falmouth MA        1:14:02 10:34 FTC      
  427   287 Bob Barry            60 M   Jefferson MA       1:14:12 10:36 CMS      
  428  F269 Laurie Bubencik      41 F   Foxboro MA         1:14:19 10:36          
  429   204 Ed Kehoe             57 M   Taunton MA         1:14:27 10:38          
  430   F87 Angela DiSanto       25 F   Brookline MA       1:14:33 10:38          
  431    46 Peter Miele          58 M   Bedford MA         1:14:47 10:41          
  432    35 Bob Soldani          68 M   Tewksbury MA       1:15:00 10:42 GLRR     
  433  F265 Leslie LeBlanc       48 F   Sandwich MA        1:15:03 10:43          
  434  F328 Jackie Piscatelli    25 F   Billerica MA       1:15:05 10:43          
  435   F29 Susan Soldani        56 F   Tewksbury MA       1:15:06 10:43          
  436  F342 Marilyn Cyr          47 F   Middleboro MA      1:15:08 10:44          
  437   F69 Stephanie Masse      30 F   Wareham MA         1:15:11 10:44          
  438    41 Larry Cole           77 M   Harwich MA         1:15:19 10:45 CCAC     
  439   F11 LeeAnne Hooley       32 F   Westminster MA     1:15:29 10:46          
  440   285 Tim Ives             43 M   Falmouth MA        1:15:29 10:47          
  441    25 Claudio Sierra       54 M   Dedham MA          1:15:32 10:47 TIR      
  442  F230 Kara McDonald        23 F   Cummaquid MA       1:15:33 10:47          
  443  F229 Leslie McDonald      53 F   Cummaquid MA       1:15:33 10:47          
  444  F347 Tanya Haney          37 F   Milton MA          1:15:34 10:47          
  445    19 John Petrolini       62 M   Westwood MA        1:15:40 10:48 HHS      
  446   F73 Tami Herzog-Rodrigu  33 F   Falmouth MA        1:15:45 10:49          
  447   281 Arthur Bastian       56 M   Marlborough MA     1:15:46 10:49          
  448  F123 Erin Caswell         40 F   Falmouth MA        1:15:48 10:49          
  449   177 James McGarry        37 M   Berkley MA         1:15:52 10:50          
  450  F319 Elise Branca         32 F   Falmouth MA        1:15:53 10:50          
  451  F174 Alice Orton          46 F   Mashpee MA         1:15:57 10:50          
  452  F120 Alexis Rosenblatt    31 F   Roslindale MA      1:16:08 10:52          
  453  F276 Jennifer McKay       40 F   Mashpee MA         1:16:12 10:53 FTC      
  454  F358 Jen Kelly            39 F   Milton MA          1:16:13 10:53          
  455   F93 Pamela Mitchell      35 F   Foxboro MA         1:16:38 10:56          
  456    87 Michael Mitchell     34 M   Foxboro MA         1:16:39 10:56          
  457   F79 Mary Kelleher        42 F   Falmouth MA        1:16:42 10:57          
  458   188 Rich Waldman         68 M   Mashpee MA         1:16:51 10:58          
  459   208 Mike LaFrance        62 M   Bridgewater MA     1:16:53 10:59          
  460   352 Jack Whitehead       70 M   Falmouth MA        1:16:54 10:59 FTC      
  461   F52 Rachel Martin        30 F   Falmouth MA        1:17:01 11:00          
  462  F150 Maureen Wisch        30 F   Mashpee MA         1:17:11 11:01          
  463   F14 Linda Fitzpatrick    48 F   Hopkinton MA       1:17:23 11:03 TIR      
  464   F48 Adrienne Okon        35 F   Falmouth MA        1:17:24 11:03          
  465   F19 Elena Sierra         52 F   Dedham MA          1:17:27 11:03 TIR      
  466  F126 Janel Kesten         31 F   Sagamore Beach MA  1:17:44 11:06          
  467   172 Sean Sweeney         53 M   CT                 1:17:48 11:06          
  468  F306 Pamela Falcone       56 F   Falmouth MA        1:17:53 11:07 FTC      
  469  F283 Mollie Eastman       28 F   Harwich MA         1:18:42 11:14          
  470  F108 Noreen McGinness Ol  45 F   W. Townsend MA     1:18:47 11:15          
  471    62 John Morrison        60 M   Sandwich MA        1:18:55 11:16          
  472  F233 Cindy Dulude         59 F   Bourne MA          1:19:25 11:20          
  473   224 Bernie Morrison         M   Mattapan MA        1:19:32 11:21          
  474   225 Jeffrey Morrison     25 M   Mattapan MA        1:19:32 11:21          
  475    21 Ryan O'Toole         26 M   Waltham MA         1:19:40 11:22          
  476    77 Clifford Scott       65 M   Natick MA          1:19:58 11:25          
  477   F35 Donna Funk           44 F   Mashpee MA         1:20:06 11:26          
  478  F350 Shannon Eagan        28 F   Waltham AM         1:20:12 11:27          
  479  F289 Kira Grant Edwards   34 F   Falmouth MA        1:20:18 11:28          
  480   210 Ippolit Matjucha     50 M   Sudbury MA         1:20:34 11:30          
  481   F12 Elaine Wallace       59 F   Westwood MA        1:20:51 11:32 TIR      
  482    20 Arnold Palder        62 M   Chicago IL         1:21:03 11:34          
  483  F211 Katie Riley          29 F   Marstons Mills MA  1:21:22 11:37          
  484  F143 Elizabeth Manney     34 F   Leominster MA      1:21:41 11:40          
  485   F82 Maureen Gibbons      41 F   W. Roxbury MA      1:22:23 11:46          
  486   299 Brad Hopkins         56 M   Hope Valley RI     1:22:49 11:49          
  487  F121 Emma Hebert          35 F   Falmouth MA        1:23:00 11:51          
  488   159 Warren Joubert       55 M   Attleboro MA       1:24:35 12:04          
  489    56 Kyle Maikath         33 M   Falmouth MA        1:25:16 12:10          
  490   F61 Annie Fisher         28 F   Falmouth MA        1:25:17 12:10          
  491  9009 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                 1:26:22 12:20          
  492   200 George Frigon        44 M   Hyannis MA         1:26:46 12:23 FTC      
  493  F324 Katie Murphy         32 F   Winter Park FL     1:27:02 12:25          
  494  F360 Nikki Mansfield      28 F   Somerville MA      1:27:28 12:29          
  495  9010 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                 1:27:38 12:30          
  496   316 Joe O'Connor         52 M   Sterling MA        1:32:15 13:10 CMS      
  497  F187 Joan Martinage       59 F   Falmouth MA        1:43:58 14:50          
  498    93 Charles Plaisimond   27 M   Watertown MA       1:43:59 14:50