Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Nov5_PVIACX_set1.shtml

PVIAC XC Championship

Holyoke, MA, November 5, 2011

[Boys JV | Girls Varsity | Girls JV ]

Boys Varsity

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2011 PVIAC XC Championship - 11/5/2011                      
                           Stanley Park, Westfield, MA                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mark Hegarty              12 Cathedral Hi            5:00.6   15:33.92    1   
  2 Blake Croteau             11 Westfield Hi            5:02.9   15:40.97    2   
  3 Cody Hodgins              12 Holyoke High School     5:03.6   15:43.19    3   
  4 Sam Coates-Finke          12 Northampton             5:04.1   15:44.71    4   
  5 Dylan Wight               12 Amherst Regi            5:05.0   15:47.35    5   
  6 James Traester            12 Amherst Regi            5:06.9   15:53.31    6   
  7 Rhys Duquette             11 Holyoke High School     5:07.1   15:54.10    7   
  8 Jesse Coull               12 Amherst Regi            5:07.4   15:54.84    8   
  9 Ben Gagne-Maynard         12 Longmeadow H            5:07.7   15:55.80    9   
 10 Alexander Sullivan        12 Northampton             5:09.5   16:01.42   10   
 11 Tim Shea                  12 West Springf            5:10.4   16:04.12   11   
 12 Mike Andre                11 Agawam High School      5:11.8   16:08.64   12   
 13 Matthew Jacobson          11 Westfield Hi            5:12.2   16:09.90   13   
 14 Tim Dostie                11 Westfield Hi            5:12.7   16:11.46   14   
 15 Steven Kalt               12 Amherst Regi            5:13.2   16:13.08   15   
 16 Cameron Cook              11 The Springfi            5:13.6   16:14.05   16   
 17 Jacob Bellows             12 Westfield Hi            5:13.9   16:15.15   17   
 18 Sam Burke                 12 Cathedral Hi            5:16.5   16:23.32   18   
 19 Samuel Shanky             11 Northampton             5:17.0   16:24.86   19   
 20 Ryan Mathers              12 Amherst Regi            5:18.8   16:30.19   20   
 21 Charles Hale              11 Northampton             5:18.8   16:30.46   21   
 22 Eugene De La Rosa         12 Holyoke High School     5:19.0   16:30.87   22   
 23 Sam Fisher                11 Minnechaug R            5:19.4   16:32.26   23   
 24 Evan Abelson              12 Greenfield H            5:20.2   16:34.79   24   
 25 Tyler Brunelle            12 Holyoke High School     5:22.2   16:40.99   25   
 26 Marcus Aucoin             12 Greenfield H            5:22.6   16:42.06   26   
 27 Gabe Fishman              11 Amherst Regi            5:23.7   16:45.69   27   
 28 Jacob Mueller             11 Springfield             5:24.1   16:46.81   28   
 29 Tyler Roberts             12 Agawam High School      5:24.3   16:47.58   29   
 30 Isaac Hare Steig          11 Amherst Regi            5:24.6   16:48.21   30   
 31 Sam Powell                12 Holyoke Cath            5:25.1   16:49.84   31   
 32 Richard Landry            11 Holyoke High School     5:25.4   16:50.90   32   
 33 Angelo Aucella            11 Cathedral Hi            5:26.2   16:53.19   33   
 34 Ben Parzich               11 Agawam High School      5:27.0   16:55.72   34   
 35 William Brunton           10 Cathedral Hi            5:27.1   16:56.02   35   
 36 Benjamin Hill             09 Northampton             5:27.2   16:56.40   36   
 37 Colen Stack               11 Greenfield H            5:27.4   16:57.19   37   
 38 Freddy Rivera             12 Putnam Techn            5:27.5   16:57.49   38   
 39 Sequoia Grettenberg       11 Northampton             5:27.6   16:57.76   39   
 40 Jordan Leckey             12 Minnechaug R            5:28.3   16:59.91   40   
 41 Thomas Brunton            12 Cathedral Hi            5:29.4   17:03.35   41   
 42 Tom Nilsson               12 Longmeadow H            5:30.8   17:07.59   42   
 43 Adam Bourdon              12 West Springf            5:30.9   17:08.08   43   
 44 Michael Mueller           10 Longmeadow H            5:31.5   17:09.68   44   
 45 Guillermo Godreau-Rivera  10 Holyoke High School     5:31.9   17:11.13   45   
 46 Austin Lai                12 Longmeadow H            5:33.6   17:16.22   46   
 47 Colin Morse               11 Minnechaug R            5:33.9   17:17.27   47   
 48 Ricky Schoolcraft         12 Agawam High School      5:34.3   17:18.43   48   
 49 Joe Ferraro               11 Minnechaug R            5:34.9   17:20.49   49   
 50 John Burton               11 Belchertown             5:35.1   17:20.90   50   
 51 Jack Kamin                12 Longmeadow H            5:35.5   17:22.32   51   
 52 Ryan Stender              10 Amherst Regi            5:36.3   17:24.71   52   
 53 Ian Barber                12 Hampshire Re            5:36.6   17:25.68   53   
 54 Ian Fullerton             11 East Longmea            5:37.2   17:27.62   54   
 55 Brandon Cross             11 Hampshire Re            5:37.4   17:28.05   55   
 56 Sam Ryan                  12 Springfield             5:39.6   17:34.98   56   
 57 Sean Egan                 11 Ludlow High School      5:39.9   17:35.79   57   
 58 Liam Garvey               10 West Springf            5:40.0   17:36.21   58   
 59 Andrew Foster             11 Monson High School      5:40.9   17:39.01   59   
 60 Aidan Gilson              09 Northampton             5:41.7   17:41.47   60   
 61 Neal Axelrod-Adams        12 Northampton             5:41.8   17:41.77   61   
 62 Ruslan Davledzarova       09 Westfield Hi            5:41.9   17:42.16   62   
 63 Colin Lacey               09 Frontier Hig            5:42.3   17:43.23   63   
 64 Tyler Cox                 10 Holyoke Cath            5:42.4   17:43.62   64   
 65 Nick Mullins              10 Ludlow High School      5:42.7   17:44.51   65   
 66 Parker Ziegler            12 Northampton             5:42.9   17:45.24   66   
 67 Steven Tignor             11 Longmeadow H            5:43.2   17:46.00   67   
 68 Matthew Mahan             10 Palmer High School      5:43.4   17:46.85   68   
 69 Jacob LaPierre            11 Ludlow High School      5:43.9   17:48.31   69   
 70 Jose Bautista             11 Springfield             5:44.1   17:49.09   70   
 71 Genaro Sarno              12 Cathedral Hi            5:44.4   17:49.80   71   
 72 Tim Shannon               12 Palmer High School      5:44.5   17:50.32   72   
 73 Troy Doming               11 Belchertown             5:45.0   17:51.70   73   
 74 Jack Fenton               12 Longmeadow H            5:45.9   17:54.69   74   
 75 Scott Besser              11 East Longmea            5:46.1   17:55.08   75   
 76 Jack Rybczyk              11 Frontier Hig            5:46.3   17:55.67   76   
 77 Ben Laliberte             09 Minnechaug R            5:46.5   17:56.35   77   
 78 Evan Wheeler              09 Mohawk Trail            5:46.9   17:57.71   78   
 79 Artie Cruz                11 Westfield Hi            5:47.1   17:58.31   79   
 80 Steve O'Neill             11 Monson High School      5:47.5   17:59.37   80   
 81 Sam Rexer                 11 Gateway Regi            5:48.5   18:02.56   81   
 82 Dominic Gray              12 Putnam Techn            5:48.9   18:03.94   82   
 83 Matt Bernard              11 Minnechaug R            5:49.4   18:05.31   83   
 84 Brendan Lloyd             10 Monson High School      5:49.9   18:06.87   84   
 85 Kyle Bean                 10 Hampshire Re            5:50.5   18:08.95   85   
 86 Patrick Klosek            11 Ludlow High School      5:51.6   18:12.37   86   
 87 Travis Warren             11 South Hadley            5:51.9   18:13.11   87   
 88 Henry Domnarski           08 Palmer High School      5:52.0   18:13.56   88   
 89 Chris Tarbell             12 East Longmea            5:53.0   18:16.75   89   
 90 Eric Pomeroy              12 East Longmea            5:53.2   18:17.30   90   
 91 Erik Abdow                12 Amherst Regi            5:53.6   18:18.43   91   
 92 Matthew Devine            12 Pioneer Vall            5:53.7   18:18.89   92   
 93 Quinn Doherty             10 Northampton             5:53.7   18:18.90   93   
 94 Scott Brewer              10 Palmer High School      5:54.0   18:19.84   94   
 95 Ryan Connery              12 Longmeadow H            5:54.3   18:20.50   95   
 96 Jacob Santangelo          11 Westfield Hi            5:54.6   18:21.49   96   
 97 Colin Irujo               10 Westfield Hi            5:54.9   18:22.59   97   
 98 Chris Handschuh           12 Gateway Regi            5:55.5   18:24.22   98   
 99 Mike O'Connor             11 Agawam High School      5:55.7   18:25.04   99   
100 Greg Fitzpatrick          12 East Longmea            5:55.8   18:25.44  100   
101 Kevin Urban               11 Agawam High School      5:56.0   18:25.78  101   
102 Savino Basile             09 Sabis International     5:56.5   18:27.37  102   
103 Adam Cool                 12 Southwick-To            5:56.6   18:27.78  103   
104 Manny Rachmaciej          11 West Springf            5:57.7   18:31.09  104   
105 Shane Lawson              12 Minnechaug R            5:58.4   18:33.22  105   
106 Jackson Kapinos           12 Minnechaug R            5:58.5   18:33.73  106   
107 John Overstreet           10 Longmeadow H            5:59.0   18:35.15  107   
108 Jesse Gregg               11 Southwick-To            5:59.2   18:35.86  108   
109 Drew Lindholm             10 Belchertown             5:59.7   18:37.29  109   
110 Anthony Ciscro            11 Putnam Techn            6:00.0   18:38.32  110   
111 Joseph Orlowski           11 Gateway Regi            6:00.3   18:39.35  111   
112 Brian Mitchell            10 Westfield Hi            6:00.8   18:40.87  112   
113 Philip Costa              11 Ludlow High School      6:00.9   18:41.18  113   
114 Jeremy Kapinos            11 Agawam High School      6:01.1   18:41.83  114   
115 Dominick Groux            11 Agawam High School      6:01.5   18:43.03  115   
116 William Borcy             10 Greenfield H            6:01.7   18:43.56  116   
117 Evan Warner               12 Palmer High School      6:02.2   18:45.05  117   
118 Alex Agnitte              11 The Springfi            6:02.4   18:45.66  118   
119 Paul Leckey               09 Minnechaug R            6:02.8   18:47.11  119   
120 Jeff Jackson              11 Greenfield H            6:03.0   18:47.52  120   
121 Ryan Moriarty             12 Longmeadow H            6:03.7   18:49.73  121   
122 Kory Garbasz              10 Minnechaug R            6:04.0   18:50.72  122   
123 Boguslaw Janiszweski      11 Springfield             6:04.3   18:51.59  123   
124 Rick Fields               11 Frontier Hig            6:04.5   18:52.38  124   
125 Nick Rosario              11 South Hadley            6:05.2   18:54.51  125   
126 Jeff Dewey                12 Frontier Hig            6:05.4   18:55.08  126   
127 Ian Davies                12 Holyoke Cath            6:05.5   18:55.47  127   
128 Matt Thibault             11 South Hadley            6:05.6   18:55.78  128   
129 Kyle Morton               11 Holyoke High School     6:06.8   18:59.51  129   
130 Hugh Lavelle              12 Holyoke High School     6:07.0   19:00.23  130   
131 Josh Willis               09 Mohawk Trail            6:07.1   19:00.51  131   
132 Ruishan Yu                12 Chicopee Com            6:07.2   19:00.81  132   
133 Jonathon Cody             10 Belchertown             6:07.4   19:01.40  133   
134 Ben Emberley              12 Pioneer Vall            6:07.5   19:01.76  134   
135 Kodey LaBombard           09 Greenfield H            6:07.8   19:02.43  135   
136 Ed Kaczenski              11 Pioneer Vall            6:08.0   19:03.07  136   
137 Nelson Zayas              10 Sabis International     6:08.7   19:05.37  137   
138 William Burns             12 Belchertown             6:08.8   19:05.74  138   
139 Tommie Sears              11 Hampshire Re            6:09.3   19:07.34  139   
140 Calvin Carrington         12 Gateway Regi            6:09.5   19:07.99  140   
141 Peter Skaza               10 Ludlow High School      6:09.8   19:08.82  141   
142 Derek Dobosz              10 Chicopee Hig            6:10.0   19:09.40  142   
143 Andre Dufresne            12 Belchertown             6:10.1   19:09.82  143   
144 Tim Laroche               12 South Hadley            6:10.3   19:10.19  144   
145 Joe Gingras               11 Springfield             6:10.4   19:10.64  145   
146 Ryan Harrington           12 East Longmea            6:10.7   19:11.50  146   
147 Jaleel Dewberry           12 Putnam Techn            6:11.0   19:12.42  147   
148 Tim Stocker               11 Westfield Hi            6:11.1   19:12.81  148   
149 Thomas Bienvenue          12 Chicopee Hig            6:11.4   19:13.82  149   
150 Jeff Laprade              11 Holyoke Cath            6:11.5   19:14.17  150   
151 Patrick Rieker            10 Agawam High School      6:12.8   19:18.21  151   
152 Gabe Chapley              09 Frontier Hig            6:13.0   19:18.58  152   
153 Jonathan Scibelli         11 Monson High School      6:13.1   19:19.00  153   
154 Jon Schmieding               Granby High School      6:13.4   19:19.89  154   
155 Zach Weissman             12 West Springf            6:13.7   19:20.97  155   
156 Jake Cote                 11 Belchertown             6:13.8   19:21.34  156   
157 Ian Thorp                 11 Monson High School      6:15.1   19:25.25  157   
158 Tayvon Hodge              09 Sabis International     6:15.3   19:25.99  158   
159 Chris Hanechak            10 Gateway Regi            6:15.4   19:26.23  159   
160 Joe Hasselvander          12 Chicopee Com            6:15.8   19:27.44  160   
161 Dylan Cross               08 Hampshire Re            6:16.2   19:28.82  161   
162 justin schneider          10 McCann Techn            6:16.6   19:29.81  162   
163 Camron Bates              11 Palmer High School      6:16.9   19:30.81  163   
164 Matthew Delude            09 Belchertown             6:17.2   19:31.74  164   
165 Nathan Moreau             11 Chicopee Com            6:17.6   19:32.89  165   
166 Riley Kelleher            12 Mohawk Trail            6:18.5   19:35.80  166   
167 Noah Oltman               12 Frontier Hig            6:19.8   19:39.86  167   
168 Josh Ruer                 08 Hampshire Re            6:19.9   19:40.20  168   
169 Jose Lozanda              12 Putnam Techn            6:20.0   19:40.53  169   
170 Oliver Johnson            09 Monson High School      6:20.1   19:40.85  170   
171 Ben Lawton                12 Frontier Hig            6:21.2   19:44.12  171   
172 Laurence Roy              10 Frontier Hig            6:21.2   19:44.29  172   
173 Collin Mick                  Granby High School      6:21.4   19:44.87  173   
174 adam lemoine              12 McCann Techn            6:21.8   19:46.15  174   
175 Evan Murdock              07 Granby High School      6:23.6   19:51.80  175   
176 Conor Byrne               11 The Springfi            6:23.8   19:52.14  176   
177 Alan Stevens              09 Chicopee Hig            6:24.1   19:53.14  177   
178 Dan Baldwin               09 Hampshire Re            6:24.2   19:53.48  178   
179 Sam Kamlarz               12 Amherst Regi            6:24.6   19:54.83  179   
180 David Zuidema             12 Gateway Regi            6:24.7   19:55.11  180   
181 Michael DeAngelo          07 The Springfi            6:25.6   19:57.77  181   
182 John Egan                 10 Holyoke Cath            6:26.4   20:00.51  182   
183 Yasin Abdul-Wadud         07 Sabis International     6:26.5   20:00.75  183   
184 Jeffrey Rainaud           11 South Hadley            6:26.9   20:01.87  184   
185 Damond Kapot              10 Springfield             6:27.0   20:02.19  185   
186 Aiden O'Brien             10 Belchertown             6:27.3   20:03.09  186   
187 Samuel Guiod              10 Greenfield H            6:27.4   20:03.52  187   
188 George Dean               11 Chicopee Hig            6:28.3   20:06.42  188   
189 Matt Malone               12 Holyoke Cath            6:29.6   20:10.21  189   
190 Alex Giurgiu              09 Turners Fall            6:30.7   20:13.77  190   
191 Patrick Delisle           10 Chicopee Hig            6:31.4   20:15.89  191   
192 Lennon Robichaud          10 Pioneer Vall            6:32.7   20:19.96  192   
193 Jarod Brown               08 Turners Fall            6:33.0   20:20.88  193   
194 Matt Sitler               11 Southwick-To            6:33.1   20:21.21  194   
195 Devin Bushey              10 Sabis International     6:33.3   20:21.79  195   
196 Nick Foley                10 The Springfi            6:33.5   20:22.34  196   
197 Mahmood Bey               09 Sabis International     6:33.6   20:22.61  197   
198 Benjamin Reed             09 South Hadley            6:33.7   20:22.94  198   
199 Chase Forbush             10 Granby High School      6:33.9   20:23.53  199   
200 Matthew Poe               11 Chicopee Hig            6:34.0   20:23.93  200   
201 John Pelullo              11 Gateway Regi            6:34.3   20:25.00  201   
202 Zach Coburn               07 Mohawk Trail            6:34.9   20:26.85  202   
203 Austin Herman             09 Gateway Regi            6:35.0   20:27.16  203   
204 Seth Dancer               12 Frontier Hig            6:35.6   20:28.87  204   
205 Joseph Pelletier          12 Chicopee Hig            6:35.8   20:29.58  205   
206 Jonah Jensen-Olszewski    11 Frontier Hig            6:36.0   20:30.14  206   
207 Edison Perez              10 Springfield             6:36.6   20:32.05  207   
208 Xavier Superneau          10 Palmer High School      6:36.9   20:33.05  208   
209 Joshua Perreault          11 South Hadley            6:38.9   20:39.05  209   
210 Andrew Huynh              12 Belchertown             6:39.3   20:40.56  210   
211 Bobby Slowinski           11 Turners Fall            6:39.5   20:41.11  211   
212 Juan Tirado               12 Putnam Techn            6:39.7   20:41.65  212   
213 Michael Hartjens          11 Turners Fall            6:41.1   20:45.91  213   
214 Robert Duffy              10 Cathedral Hi            6:42.9   20:51.65  214   
215 Tanner McKinney           12 Springfield             6:43.1   20:52.31  215   
216 Justin Jernigan           10 Monson High School      6:43.8   20:54.56  216   
217 Jonathan Reardon          11 Southwick-To            6:47.4   21:05.63  217   
218 Felix Chapdelanie            St. Mary's HS           6:48.2   21:08.13  218   
219 Carlos Ortiz              11 Springfield             6:48.9   21:10.36  219   
220 Aakash Bhagat             12 West Springf            6:49.3   21:11.42  220   
221 Tyler Sturdivent          09 Chicopee Com            6:49.5   21:12.20  221   
222 Andrew Balsom                Granby High School      6:49.7   21:12.73  222   
223 Evan Bedard               11 Springfield             6:51.5   21:18.35  223   
224 John Nguyen               10 Springfield             6:53.0   21:23.06  224   
225 Matt Benoit                  St. Mary's HS           6:53.5   21:24.54  225   
226 Robbie Scibelli           08 Monson High School      6:53.9   21:25.69  226   
227 Seamus O'Connor              Granby High School      6:55.0   21:29.18  227   
228 Nicholas Cotto            09 Sabis International     6:55.1   21:29.60  228   
229 Brad Harrington              Granby High School      6:55.8   21:31.58  229   
230 mitchell garner           10 McCann Techn            7:02.5   21:52.38  230   
231 Blake McConnell           11 Holyoke Cath            7:03.5   21:55.72  231   
232 Jack Baldwin              12 Hampshire Re            7:04.2   21:57.73  232   
233 Connor Frigon             09 Ludlow High School      7:05.4   22:01.42  233   
234 Tyler Neveu                  Granby High School      7:05.5   22:01.75  234   
235 Riley Palmer              08 Turners Fall            7:10.9   22:18.75  235   
236 Timothy Williams          11 Sabis International     7:13.1   22:25.44  236   
237 Rafeal Baez               12 Putnam Techn            7:13.5   22:26.72  237   
238 Caleb Hartley             12 Gateway Regi            7:16.6   22:36.37  238   
239 Achim Bailey              11 Springfield             7:17.7   22:39.80  239   
240 Eric Malone               11 Springfield             7:17.9   22:40.25  240   
241 Benjamin Potee-Martin     09 Pioneer Vall            7:18.8   22:43.21  241   
242 Nick Paul                 12 Chicopee Com            7:19.0   22:43.88  242   
243 Joseph Grabowski             Granby High School      7:20.8   22:49.47  243   
244 Evan Davignon             12 Southwick-To            7:23.2   22:56.88  244   
245 Jeremy Pepino             12 Ludlow High School      7:23.9   22:59.05  245   
246 nick bosio                12 McCann Techn            7:24.4   23:00.49  246   
247 Nevan Shattuck            08 Turners Fall            7:25.3   23:03.40  247   
248 brandon smith             11 McCann Techn            7:27.0   23:08.64  248   
249 Jessie Barbee             09 Sabis International     7:27.5   23:10.15  249   
250 Ethan Finnell             10 Pioneer Vall            7:27.7   23:10.70  250   
251 Andrew Evren                 Granby High School      7:30.9   23:20.67  251   
252 Ethan Campbell            12 Ludlow High School      7:35.4   23:34.78  252   
253 Joshua Diaz               11 The Springfi            7:38.7   23:45.09  253   
254 Henry Deselsets              St. Mary's HS           7:46.5   24:09.27  254   
255 Max Pellerin              10 Turners Fall            7:54.6   24:34.28  255   
256 Steven Roache                St. Mary's HS           8:07.1   25:13.31  256   
257 Jonathan Smith            12 West Springf            8:53.1   27:36.07  257   
258 Owen Bragdon              11 Mohawk Trail            8:53.2   27:36.34  258   
259 Raul Centeno              10 Springfield             9:02.0   28:03.65  259   
260 Luke Dengler                 St. Mary's HS           9:20.1   29:00.17  260   
261 Aaron Questionmark           St. Mary's HS           9:20.3   29:00.50  261   
262 steve lane                12 McCann Techn            9:46.9   30:23.28  262   
263 Christian Knapp              St. Mary's HS           9:47.0   30:23.54  263   
264 Sean Henderson               St. Mary's HS           9:50.4   30:34.10  264   
265 Andrew Gearing               St. Mary's HS          10:02.0   31:10.26  265   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Amherst Regional High Sch    54    5    6    8   15   20   27   30   52   91 
      Total Time:  1:20:18.77                                                     
         Average:    16:03.76                                                     
   2 Holyoke High School          89    3    7   22   25   32   45  129  130      
      Total Time:  1:21:40.05                                                     
         Average:    16:20.01                                                     
   3 Northampton High School      90    4   10   19   21   36   39   60   61   66 
      Total Time:  1:21:37.85                                                     
         Average:    16:19.57                                                     
   4 Westfield High School       108    2   13   14   17   62   79   96   97  112 
      Total Time:  1:21:59.64                                                     
         Average:    16:23.93                                                     
   5 Cathedral High School       128    1   18   33   35   41   71  214           
      Total Time:  1:22:49.80                                                     
         Average:    16:33.96                                                     
   6 Longmeadow High School      192    9   42   44   46   51   67   74   95  107 
      Total Time:  1:24:51.61                                                     
         Average:    16:58.33                                                     
   7 Agawam High School          222   12   29   34   48   99  101  114  115  151 
      Total Time:  1:25:35.41                                                     
         Average:    17:07.09                                                     
   8 Minnechaug Regional High    236   23   40   47   49   77   83  105  106  119 
      Total Time:  1:26:06.28                                                     
         Average:    17:13.26                                                     
   9 Greenfield High School      323   24   26   37  116  120  135  187           
      Total Time:  1:27:45.12                                                     
         Average:    17:33.03                                                     
  10 West Springfield High Sch   371   11   43   58  104  155  220  257           
      Total Time:  1:28:40.47                                                     
         Average:    17:44.10                                                     
  11 Ludlow High School          390   57   65   69   86  113  141  233  245  252 
      Total Time:  1:30:02.16                                                     
         Average:    18:00.44                                                     
  12 East Longmeadow High Scho   408   54   75   89   90  100  146                
      Total Time:  1:30:22.19                                                     
         Average:    18:04.44                                                     
  13 Palmer High School          439   68   72   88   94  117  163  208           
      Total Time:  1:30:55.62                                                     
         Average:    18:11.13                                                     
  14 Hampshire Regional High S   493   53   55   85  139  161  168  178  232      
      Total Time:  1:31:38.84                                                     
         Average:    18:19.77                                                     
  15 Belchertown High School     503   50   73  109  133  138  143  156  164  186 
      Total Time:  1:31:57.03                                                     
         Average:    18:23.41                                                     
  16 Monson High School          533   59   80   84  153  157  170  216  226      
      Total Time:  1:32:29.50                                                     
         Average:    18:29.90                                                     
  17 Springfield Central High    537   28   56  123  145  185  207  215  223  239 
      Total Time:  1:32:26.21                                                     
         Average:    18:29.25                                                     
  18 Frontier High School        541   63   76  124  126  152  167  171  172  204 
      Total Time:  1:32:44.94                                                     
         Average:    18:32.99                                                     
  19 Putnam Technical High Sch   546   38   82  110  147  169  212  237           
      Total Time:  1:32:32.70                                                     
         Average:    18:30.54                                                     
  20 Holyoke Catholic High Sch   554   31   64  127  150  182  189  231           
      Total Time:  1:32:43.61                                                     
         Average:    18:32.73                                                     
  21 Gateway Regional High Sch   589   81   98  111  140  159  180  201  203  238 
      Total Time:  1:33:40.35                                                     
         Average:    18:44.07                                                     
  22 South Hadley High School    668   87  125  128  144  184  198  209           
      Total Time:  1:35:15.46                                                     
         Average:    19:03.10                                                     
  23 The Springfield Renaissan   687   16  118  176  181  196  253                
      Total Time:  1:35:11.96                                                     
         Average:    19:02.40                                                     
  24 Sabis International         775  102  137  158  183  195  197  228  236  249 
      Total Time:  1:37:21.27                                                     
         Average:    19:28.26                                                     
  25 Pioneer Valley Regional S   795   92  134  136  192  241  250                
      Total Time:  1:39:26.89                                                     
         Average:    19:53.38                                                     
  26 Mohawk Trail Regional       835   78  131  166  202  258                     
      Total Time:  1:44:37.21                                                     
         Average:    20:55.45                                                     
  27 Chicopee High School        847  142  149  177  188  191  200  205           
      Total Time:  1:38:38.67                                                     
         Average:    19:43.74                                                     
  28 Southwick-Tolland Regiona   866  103  108  194  217  244                     
      Total Time:  1:41:27.36                                                     
         Average:    20:17.48                                                     
  29 Chicopee Comp High School   920  132  160  165  221  242                     
      Total Time:  1:41:57.22                                                     
         Average:    20:23.45                                                     
  30 Granby High School          923  154  173  175  199  222  227  229  234  243 
      Total Time:  1:40:32.82                                                     
         Average:    20:06.57                                                     
  31 Springfield Science and T  1012   70  219  224  240  259                     
      Total Time:  1:51:06.41                                                     
         Average:    22:13.29                                                     
  32 Turners Falls High School  1042  190  193  211  213  235  247  255           
      Total Time:  1:44:20.42                                                     
         Average:    20:52.09                                                     
  33 McCann Technical High Sch  1060  162  174  230  246  248  262                
      Total Time:  1:47:17.47                                                     
         Average:    21:27.50                                                     
  34 St. Mary's HS              1213  218  225  254  256  260  261  263  264  265 
      Total Time:  2:00:55.42                                                     
         Average:    24:11.09