Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Nov24_Whitin_set1.shtml

Whitin 5 Mile

Whitinsville, MA, November 24, 2011

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     1    ROLAND LAVALLE                    BELLINGHAM  MA        587    33   M   ***** 30-39               25:06.7      5:01/M
     2    KEVIN PELOQUIN                    MILFORD  MA           590    21   M   ***** 20-29               28:50.8      5:46/M
     3    CHRIS BURCH                       WOODSOCKETT  RI        82    43   M   ***** 40-49               28:54.4      5:47/M
     4    GLENN MILLER                      UXBRIDGE  MA          638    49   M       1 40-49               29:03.6      5:49/M
     5    DEVIN GRAHAM                      SUTTON  MA            652    23   M   ***** 20-29               29:34.0      5:55/M
     6    ADAM COOLONG                      BALLSTON SPA  NY      718    19   M       1 13-19               29:41.4      5:56/M
     7    NICHOLAS BAILEY                   DOUGLAS  MA           770    30   M       1 30-39               29:46.5      5:57/M
     8    JAMIE GORNALL                     UXBRIDGE  MA            3    22   M       1 20-29               29:51.6      5:58/M
     9    MARCELO MAIORANO                  BRIGHTON  MA          306    25   M       2 20-29               29:58.9      6:00/M
    10    JOHN LESPERANCE                   FRANKLIN  MA          295    49   M       2 40-49               30:23.6      6:05/M
    11    DAVID LUSIGNAN                    WOODSTOCK  CT         299    35   M       2 30-39               30:27.5      6:05/M
    12    STAN JONES                        WOONSOCKET  RI        679    19   M       2 13-19               30:47.3      6:09/M
    13    KORY HOYT                         SOUTH WALPOLE  MA     651    18   M       3 13-19               30:49.7      6:10/M
    14    OWEN MURPHY                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      360    15   M       4 13-19               30:50.8      6:10/M
    15    AL JONES                          UXBRIDGE  MA          246    40   M       3 40-49               30:51.5      6:10/M
    16    STEVE JACKSON                     WORCESTER  MA         242    52   M   ***** 50-59               30:53.7      6:11/M
    17    APRIL WERING                      PORTLAND  ME          742    36   F   ***** 30-39               31:01.5      6:12/M
    18    JEFFREY TIBBITS                   UXBRIDGE  MA          751    31   M       3 30-39               31:07.2      6:13/M
    19    CHRISTOPHER HODGENS JR            HOPEDALE  MA          219    16   M       5 13-19               31:09.4      6:14/M
    20    SCOTT DESLONGCHAMPS               PUTNAM  CT            143    42   M       4 40-49               31:17.2      6:15/M
    21    CHRIS KIVIOR                      MILFORD  MA           657    17   M       6 13-19               31:20.5      6:16/M
    22    GIL SHARON                        WESTBOROUGH  MA       781    37   M       4 30-39               31:25.2      6:17/M
    23    GREG EBBELING                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       156    51   M       1 50-59               31:25.4      6:17/M
    24    JOHN BROWN                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA        72    54   M       2 50-59               31:27.4      6:17/M
    25    ANDREW KERR                       ATTLEBORO  MA         645    16   M       7 13-19               31:41.6      6:20/M
    26    NICK BIRD                         HOPEDALE  MA           44    17   M       8 13-19               31:44.4      6:21/M
    27    ANNALIESE VANDER BANN             UXBRIDGE  MA          774    18   F   ***** 13-19               31:47.4      6:21/M
    28    GRACE TRABULSI                    MADISON  WI           525    29   F   ***** 20-29               31:54.6      6:23/M
    29    ANDREW REARDON                    UXBRIDGE  MA          631    17   M       9 13-19               32:01.1      6:24/M
    30    STEVEN DERDERIAN JR               UXBRIDGE  MA          142    18   M      10 13-19               32:01.6      6:24/M
    31    MATTHEW PICARD                    DOUGLAS  MA           408    16   M      11 13-19               32:06.3      6:25/M
    32    BRYAN GILROYSMITH                 ROYAL OAK  MI         195    26   M       3 20-29               32:09.6      6:26/M
    33    ALAN RONDEAU                      PUTNAM  CT            635    61   M   ***** 60-69               32:09.8      6:26/M
    34    JUSTIN DEARY                      UXBRIDGE  MA          664    39   M       5 30-39               32:14.7      6:27/M
    35    TOM MCMULLIN                      UXBRIDGE  MA          331    19   M      12 13-19               32:15.7      6:27/M
    36    TOM WHEARTY                       WALPOLE  MA           658    18   M      13 13-19               32:25.0      6:29/M
    37    IAN BOYCE                         MEDWAY  MA             60    18   M      14 13-19               32:25.4      6:29/M
    38    THOMAS FLAVERIDO                  AUBURN  MA            610    43   M       5 40-49               32:34.1      6:31/M
    39    GARY OSTREM                       UXBRIDGE  MA          381    52   M       3 50-59               32:35.4      6:31/M
    40    RYAN LAFLEUR                      WAYLAND  MA           766    38   M       6 30-39               32:43.6      6:33/M
    41    STEVE KERR                        SUTTON  MA            817    19   M      15 13-19               32:44.0      6:33/M
    42    MATTHEW MCDONALD                  BLACKSTONE  MA        665    29   M       4 20-29               32:44.1      6:33/M
    43    MICHAEL SZKUTAK                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA       504    21   M       5 20-29               32:47.1      6:33/M
    44    ROBERT PATON                      THOMPSON  CT          727    41   M       6 40-49               32:48.4      6:34/M
    45    BARRY LORION                      MILLBURY  MA          782    40   M       7 40-49               32:49.4      6:34/M
    46    RUSSELL TROTTIER                  SUTTON  MA            663    30   M       7 30-39               32:57.3      6:35/M
    47    PATRICK ROYLE                     SUTTON  MA            454    33   M       8 30-39               33:21.2      6:40/M
    48    CONNOR FORTIN                     UPTON  MA             175    18   M      16 13-19               33:26.7      6:41/M
    49    ANNE MACKAY                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      674    51   F   ***** 50-59               33:27.3      6:41/M
    50    KEN CHAPMAN                       UXBRIDGE  MA          627    32   M       9 30-39               33:31.7      6:42/M
    51    PAUL RICHER                       WOONSOCKET  RI        681    47   M       8 40-49               33:49.3      6:46/M
    52    JULIE RICHER                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      432    16   F       1 13-19               34:00.4      6:48/M
    53    MICHAEL BRESNAHAN                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      835    36   M      10 30-39               34:07.0      6:49/M
    54    CHARLES BRINKMAN                  CHICAGO  IL           812    38   M      11 30-39               34:20.5      6:52/M
    55    JACKI CRONIN                      MILFORD  MA           124    17   F       2 13-19               34:23.1      6:53/M
    56    TOM RONAN JR                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       448    37   M      12 30-39               34:25.4      6:53/M
    57    ZAC DRACH                         SOMERVILLE  MA        151    27   M       6 20-29               34:43.7      6:57/M
    58    CJ PAINE                          NORTHBRIDGE  MA       385    14   M      17 13-19               34:47.7      6:57/M
    59    MATT TROYER                       SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     531    43   M       9 40-49               34:49.7      6:58/M
    60    ADAM KARAGOSIAN                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      752    17   M      18 13-19               34:55.1      6:59/M
    61    RICH VICTOR                       MENDON  MA            691    45   M      10 40-49               34:57.4      6:59/M
    62    PATRICK FERGUSON                  DOUGLAS  MA           784    21   M       7 20-29               35:01.0      7:00/M
    63    LUKE LEGENDRE                     UXBRIDGE  MA          286    27   M       8 20-29               35:05.7      7:01/M
    64    MATTHEW MCGUINESS                 NEWTON  MA            325    30   M      13 30-39               35:05.7      7:01/M
    65    KATHLEEN MAYNARD                  BRIGHTON  MA          319    24   F       1 20-29               35:07.0      7:01/M
    66    RYAN MCMORROW                     UPTON  MA             329    22   M       9 20-29               35:08.6      7:02/M
    67    ROB AUGER                         WORCESTER  MA         834    29   M      10 20-29               35:11.2      7:02/M
    68    ROBERT THOMAS                     CHARLTON  MA          510    51   M       4 50-59               35:14.9      7:03/M
    69    CHERYL BECHUNAS                   SUTTON  MA             32    41   F   ***** 40-49               35:15.7      7:03/M
    70    ROGER DAVIS                       EASTFORD  CT          646    50   M       5 50-59               35:19.7      7:04/M
    71    VIN GAROFOLI                      WORCESTER  MA         594    56   M       6 50-59               35:25.5      7:05/M
    72    ADAM SNIDER                       CUMBERLAND  RI        487    22   M      11 20-29               35:26.4      7:05/M
    73    MUN HWAN CHO                      GROVE CITY  PA        597    20   M      12 20-29               35:27.4      7:05/M
    74    MICHAEL LORION                    MILLBURY  MA          815    37   M      14 30-39               35:27.6      7:05/M
    75    ETHAN FORTIN                      UPTON  MA             176    16   M      19 13-19               35:28.2      7:06/M
    76    DENNON AUDETTE                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      795    19   M      20 13-19               35:28.9      7:06/M
    77    RYAN MILLER                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        338    35   M      15 30-39               35:30.6      7:06/M
    78    MICHAEL LEPENE                    ORFORD  NH            292    34   M      16 30-39               35:31.2      7:06/M
    79    GARY DIONNE                       GRAFTON  MA           662    46   M      11 40-49               35:32.2      7:06/M
    80    GEOFF VINCELETTE                  SUTTON  MA            543    39   M      17 30-39               35:32.7      7:06/M
    81    SHAWN MCAVEY                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA     320    57   M       7 50-59               35:33.1      7:07/M
    82    ANDREW CLINKMAN                   MENDON  MA            108    22   M      13 20-29               35:33.3      7:07/M
    83    MICHAEL WALKER                    OXFORD  MA            548    26   M      14 20-29               35:35.5      7:07/M
    84    Unknown Partic. 800                                     800         M       1  0- 1               35:37.0      7:07/M
    85    PHILIP BURCH                      DOUGLAS  MA           639    15   M      21 13-19               35:39.2      7:08/M
    86    MARK BROWNELL                     DOUGLAS  MA            76    46   M      12 40-49               35:39.4      7:08/M
    87    LORI MUHR                         NORTH GRAFTON  MA     608    45   F       1 40-49               35:41.3      7:08/M
    88    PETER TUFTS                       SUTTON  MA            533    41   M      13 40-49               35:45.8      7:09/M
    89    MICHAEL THYDEN                    SUTTON  MA            512    21   M      15 20-29               35:49.2      7:10/M
    90    ABBY EPPLETT                      UXBRIDGE  MA          159    16   F       3 13-19               35:50.7      7:10/M
    91    LOANNY MASCIARELLI                NORTHBRIDGE  MA       682    41   F       2 40-49               35:52.1      7:10/M
    92    BRENDAN VICTOR                    MENDON  MA            692    16   M      22 13-19               35:55.4      7:11/M
    93    LARRY REDROW                      WENONAH  NJ           654    48   M      14 40-49               35:56.2      7:11/M
    94    TINA RYNYAN                       WESTBOROUGH  MA       777    40   F       3 40-49               35:56.4      7:11/M
    95    LISA DUCHARME                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      695    45   F       4 40-49               35:57.4      7:11/M
    96    RYAN CLARK                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       619    31   M      18 30-39               36:23.2      7:17/M
    97    STUART KRAVITZ                    AUBURN  MA            269    52   M       8 50-59               36:26.0      7:17/M
    98    KEVIN FALLON                      W.BOYLSTON  MA        166    43   M      15 40-49               36:26.0      7:17/M
    99    STEPHEN CARUSO                    UXBRIDGE  MA           92    46   M      16 40-49               36:27.7      7:17/M
   100    MARK STEVENS                      OXFORD  MA            497    43   M      17 40-49               36:29.7      7:18/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   101    DAVID KROM                        WORCESTER  MA         270    52   M       9 50-59               36:30.0      7:18/M
   102    HOWARD BOTTOMLY                   SUTTON  MA             56    64   M       1 60-69               36:33.8      7:19/M
   103    JAMES KOKERNAK                    WEBSTER  MA           267    42   M      18 40-49               36:35.7      7:19/M
   104    NATHAN JYRINGI                    WORCESTER  MA         251    31   M      19 30-39               36:36.3      7:19/M
   105    JOHN DONOVAN                      CHARLTON  MA          733    39   M      20 30-39               36:36.7      7:19/M
   106    MICHAEL ALDEN                     WHITINSVILLE  MA        8    37   M      21 30-39               36:38.5      7:20/M
   107    KEVIN MURPHY                      MENDON  MA            359    47   M      19 40-49               36:41.4      7:20/M
   108    AIMEE ALLEN                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA        10    35   F       1 30-39               36:46.5      7:21/M
   109    STEVE SAPUNKA                     WEBSTER  MA           464    54   M      10 50-59               36:49.2      7:22/M
   110    EMILEIGH GILFOY                   SUTTON  MA            764    21   F       2 20-29               36:49.4      7:22/M
   111    DANIEL BARRON                     UXBRIDGE  MA           24    28   M      16 20-29               36:55.1      7:23/M
   112    KEVIN MCNEIL                      WORCESTER  MA         588    33   M      22 30-39               36:59.4      7:24/M
   113    JESS ALLEN                        HOPEDALE  MA           11    37   F       2 30-39               36:59.6      7:24/M
   114    THOMAS RODGER                     UXBRIDGE  MA          441    17   M      23 13-19               37:07.3      7:25/M
   115    ALEX RUBIN                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      724    19   M      24 13-19               37:07.8      7:25/M
   116    JOHN FERGUSON                     DOUGLAS  MA           785    16   M      25 13-19               37:08.0      7:26/M
   117    NATHAN BROOKHOUSE                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      790    15   M      26 13-19               37:09.0      7:26/M
   118    KIM MORRISON                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      601    43   F       5 40-49               37:09.4      7:26/M
   119    JEFF STEARNS                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      496    46   M      20 40-49               37:10.4      7:26/M
   120    ANNE CARNEY                       OXFORD  MA             88    43   F       6 40-49               37:13.7      7:27/M
   121    MARCIA WITKUS                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       613    41   F       7 40-49               37:15.1      7:27/M
   122    STEPHEN HEBENSTREIT               DUDLEY  MA            636    50   M      11 50-59               37:15.3      7:27/M
   123    MATT DOUUVILLE                    WORCESTER  MA         149    26   M      16 20-29               37:16.2      7:27/M
   124    TYLER DILIBERO                    BLACKSTONE  MA        147    20   M      17 20-29               37:16.8      7:27/M
   125    JASON THIBEAULT                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA       506    29   M      18 20-29               37:17.8      7:27/M
   126    DOUG CURVING                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       740    45   M      21 40-49               37:18.7      7:28/M
   127    BYRON DEANE                       SPENCER  MA           731    46   M      22 40-49               37:20.7      7:28/M
   128    DAVE WYNJA                        WORCESTER  MA         571    41   M      23 40-49               37:23.5      7:29/M
   129    SCOTT MOTYKA                      DOUGLAS  MA           352    40   M      24 40-49               37:24.4      7:29/M
   130    JEFFREY TIMMER                    KEENE  NH             796    38   M      23 30-39               37:30.8      7:30/M
   131    JIM GOSSELIN                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       756    42   M      25 40-49               37:33.7      7:31/M
   132    DAVID BLODGETT                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA        50    31   M      24 30-39               37:38.7      7:32/M
   133    CHRIS GIARD                       WHITSINVILLE  MA      191    17   M      27 13-19               37:46.7      7:33/M
   134    MATTHEW BURNS                     WETHERSFIELD  CT      685    26   M      19 20-29               37:50.8      7:34/M
   135    ANDREW BORDEN                     ALEXANDRIA  VA         53    25   M      20 20-29               37:53.4      7:35/M
   136    SARAH ROMANO                      WATERTOWN  MA         447    31   F       3 30-39               37:56.3      7:35/M
   137    BRIAN HRYBYK                      STURBRIDGE  MA        232    29   M      21 20-29               37:57.1      7:35/M
   138    AYAL ZINGHER                      WESTBORO  MA          779    48   M      26 40-49               37:57.7      7:35/M
   139    AMY DREW                          WHITINSVILLE  MA      152    40   F       8 40-49               37:58.0      7:36/M
   140    CATHERINE MALCOLM                 NORTHBRIDGE  MA       307    20   F       4 20-29               38:02.1      7:36/M
   141    MICHAEL HAYES                     DOUGLAS  MA           661    14   M      28 13-19               38:03.2      7:37/M
   142    RIDER MUHR                        NORTH GRAFTON  MA     607    11   M       1  2-12               38:12.1      7:38/M
   143    CHRISTOPHER COSGROVE              HOPKINTON  MA         120    27   M      22 20-29               38:12.2      7:38/M
   144    BRITTANY RICHER                   WOONSOCKET  RI        680    21   F       5 20-29               38:13.7      7:39/M
   145    MAGGIE CHIANESE                   MENDON  MA             98    59   F       1 50-59               38:14.4      7:39/M
   146    NICK BELLERIVZ                    CHARLTON  MA          715    47   M      27 40-49               38:15.2      7:39/M
   147    BILL BALLOU                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      811    59   M      12 50-59               38:17.7      7:39/M
   148    RICHARD THYDEN                    SUTTON  MA            513    18   M      29 13-19               38:23.3      7:41/M
   149    SHANNON MORIARTY                  BOSTON  MA            347    28   F       6 20-29               38:24.4      7:41/M
   150    JAMES WEST                        MILLBURY  MA          737    43   M      28 40-49               38:25.8      7:41/M
   151    MATT BLOOMER                      UXBRIDGE  MA           51    35   M      25 30-39               38:26.1      7:41/M
   152    TOM BIRD                          HOPEDALE  MA           45    46   M      29 40-49               38:26.4      7:41/M
   153    TOM RHEAULT                       OXFORD  MA            429    29   M      23 20-29               38:28.4      7:42/M
   154    JENNIFER HOGAN                    FITCHBURG  MA         220    40   F       9 40-49               38:29.0      7:42/M
   155    PAUL KLING                        GRAFTON  MA           259    41   M      30 40-49               38:29.5      7:42/M
   156    SARAH WIEGERS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      560    35   F       4 30-39               38:31.3      7:42/M
   157    WENDY BURCH                       WOONSOCKETT  RI        84    41   F      10 40-49               38:37.7      7:43/M
   158    NICOLE GANTT                      UXBRIDGE  MA          182    25   F       7 20-29               38:38.7      7:44/M
   159    ERIKA HAVERTY                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      806    15   F       4 13-19               38:41.4      7:44/M
   160    SHARON MORROW                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      350    48   F      11 40-49               38:46.8      7:45/M
   161    SHAWN ATHERTON                    MENDON  MA            615    38   M      26 30-39               38:50.3      7:46/M
   162    ARNIE ESKENAS                     TEWKSBURY  MA         163    45   M      31 40-49               38:51.5      7:46/M
   163    JOSHUA SCHNEIDER                  SUTTON  MA            576    14   M      30 13-19               38:58.6      7:48/M
   164    DENISE PERKS                      BLACKSTONE  MA        402    22   F       8 20-29               39:01.4      7:48/M
   165    CORINNE BONDER                    SUTTON  MA            799    17   F       5 13-19               39:02.4      7:48/M
   166    JESS GARRIGAN                     FRANKLIN  MA          183    14   F       6 13-19               39:03.3      7:49/M
   167    BRIAN STEARNS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      494    17   M      31 13-19               39:03.7      7:49/M
   168    MIKE JEDNAK                       FRANKLIN  MA          245    45   M      32 40-49               39:03.8      7:49/M
   169    MARK RYAN                         SUTTON  MA            458    18   M      32 13-19               39:05.2      7:49/M
   170    GABE WINANT                       SUTTON  MA            567    19   M      33 13-19               39:05.4      7:49/M
   171    SHAUNNA WILDMAN                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      563    41   F      12 40-49               39:09.4      7:50/M
   172    TED FRUMKIN                       WESTBOROUGH  MA       180    50   M      13 50-59               39:10.7      7:50/M
   173    PAUL MAY                          UXBRIDGE  MA          699    11   M       2  2-12               39:11.8      7:50/M
   174    ROBERT PINGETON                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      409    42   M      33 40-49               39:12.8      7:50/M
   175    LUARA HAST                        DUDLEY  MA            211    51   F       2 50-59               39:13.7      7:51/M
   176    RICHARD PASQUALETTI               MILFORD  MA           399    34   M      27 30-39               39:15.4      7:51/M
   177    MIKE MCGRATH                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      324    41   M      34 40-49               39:18.2      7:52/M
   178    SUE SWENSON                       DUDLEY  MA            637    44   F      13 40-49               39:19.4      7:52/M
   179    PETER PRIZIO                      ALEXANDRIA  VA        417    31   F       5 30-39               39:21.2      7:52/M
   180    STEPHEN KARAGOSIAN                WHITINSVILLE  MA      749    19   M      34 13-19               39:22.0      7:52/M
   181    TIMOTHY HEALY                     MENDON  MA            598    42   M      35 40-49               39:24.3      7:53/M
   182    JENNELLE BROSSEAU                 MENDON  MA             68    22   F       9 20-29               39:25.3      7:53/M
   183    LAUREN BIRD                       HOPEDALE  MA           43    15   F       7 13-19               39:26.5      7:53/M
   184    CHRISTOPHER TONRY                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      516    26   M      24 20-29               39:28.4      7:54/M
   185    KRISTEN ATCHUE                    UXBRIDGE  MA           20    27   F      10 20-29               39:28.7      7:54/M
   186    JEFF DEGIANA                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      141    54   M      14 50-59               39:29.6      7:54/M
   187    ALAN GOUSIE                       LINCOLN  RI           198    55   M      15 50-59               39:30.4      7:54/M
   188    TOM KILLEEN                       SUTTON  MA            256    57   M      16 50-59               39:31.2      7:54/M
   189    JAMIE POWERS                      UXBRIDGE  MA          632    35   F       6 30-39               39:31.4      7:54/M
   190    SAVANNAH HAVERTY                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      807    14   F       8 13-19               39:32.4      7:54/M
   191    JEFF LUNDQUIST                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      298    36   M      28 30-39               39:33.1      7:55/M
   192    SEAN REID                         AUBURN  MA            425    32   M      29 30-39               39:33.5      7:55/M
   193    CHERYL SENOSK                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      475    41   F      14 40-49               39:33.5      7:55/M
   194    JIM BUCKLEY                       LEICESTER  MA         670    47   M      36 40-49               39:34.2      7:55/M
   195    TONY BROOKHOUSE                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      791    44   M      37 40-49               39:35.0      7:55/M
   196    TOM EPPINGER                      DURHAM  NC            158    40   M      38 40-49               39:36.1      7:55/M
   197    ANDREW BARRON                     NORWOOD  MA            26    32   M      30 30-39               39:36.6      7:55/M
   198    ROSS BURCH                        WOONSOCKETT  RI        83    14   M      35 13-19               39:37.2      7:55/M
   199    NEIL POLUCHA                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      687    22   M      25 20-29               39:38.3      7:56/M
   200    ALEX RATCLIFFE                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       757    52   M      17 50-59               39:39.9      7:56/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   201    CHAD GOSSELIN                     UXBRIDGE  MA          197    29   M      26 20-29               39:40.6      7:56/M
   202    COLE BRAMLEY                      BROOKLINE  MA          62    25   M      27 20-29               39:41.6      7:56/M
   203    WILLIAM COUTURE                   CHICOPEE  MA          122    49   M      39 40-49               39:46.7      7:57/M
   204    CHRIS MATCHETT                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       318    54   M      18 50-59               39:47.1      7:57/M
   205    CHRIS JENE                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      820    35   M      31 30-39               39:53.4      7:59/M
   206    TRACY CURVING                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       739    42   F      15 40-49               39:54.1      7:59/M
   207    NEIL BENTLEY                      WESTBOROUGH  MA        37    40   M      40 40-49               39:55.7      7:59/M
   208    THOMAS FLAVERIDO                  AUBURN  MA            609    43   M      41 40-49               40:00.1      8:00/M
   209    MICHAEL JOYCE                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      249    44   M      42 40-49               40:01.4      8:00/M
   210    NANCY RYAN                        SUTTON  MA            459    47   F      16 40-49               40:01.7      8:00/M
   211    THOMAS FITMAN                     SUTTON  MA            773    43   M      43 40-49               40:02.7      8:00/M
   212    JASON LLOYD                       MILFORD  MA           297    30   M      32 30-39               40:06.8      8:01/M
   213    JAKE MACNEIL                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       730    12   M       3  2-12               40:09.0      8:02/M
   214    JAMES BRODY                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA        66    41   M      44 40-49               40:10.6      8:02/M
   215    MATT SULLIVAN                     SUTTON  MA            759    37   M      33 30-39               40:11.3      8:02/M
   216    JODI KOEMAN                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      266    42   F      17 40-49               40:11.8      8:02/M
   217    KATHY MACNEIL                     UPTON  MA             736    50   F       3 50-59               40:14.7      8:03/M
   218    PETER BECHUNAS                    SUTTON  MA             33    42   M      45 40-49               40:16.7      8:03/M
   219    KRISTINE MACNEIL                  NORTHBRIDGE  MA       729    42   F      18 40-49               40:16.8      8:03/M
   220    PAUL RANDALL                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       422    52   M      19 50-59               40:17.2      8:03/M
   221    CAITLYN LABONTE                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA       274    19   F       9 13-19               40:18.0      8:04/M
   222    KYLIE STOOPACK                    UPTON  MA             500    24   F      11 20-29               40:19.2      8:04/M
   223    BRYAN QUACH                       WORCESTER  MA         705    34   M      34 30-39               40:19.4      8:04/M
   224    ED ZYWIEN                         WHITINSVILLE  MA      747    51   M      20 50-59               40:21.6      8:04/M
   225    KRISTINE HUNT                     HOPKINTON  MA         236    25   F      12 20-29               40:22.1      8:04/M
   226    ERIK BERG                         AUBURN  MA             38    34   M      35 30-39               40:22.4      8:04/M
   227    JAMES MCCOWAN                     POUGHKEEPSIE  NY      823    34   M      36 30-39               40:24.2      8:05/M
   228    HAYDEN DORFMAN                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       833    19   M      36 13-19               40:24.8      8:05/M
   229    BLAKE EDMUMNS                     VINEYARD HAVEN  MA    644    38   M      37 30-39               40:25.2      8:05/M
   230    STEVEN NORBECK                    CHARLTON CITY  MA     367    61   M       2 60-69               40:27.3      8:05/M
   231    MICHAEL CHRISTIAN                 DOUGLAS  MA           102    37   M      38 30-39               40:28.4      8:06/M
   232    KATRINA HOLM                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       222    12   F       1  2-12               40:29.9      8:06/M
   233    ANGIE EPPLETT                     UXBRIDGE  MA          160    13   F      10 13-19               40:30.4      8:06/M
   234    MARY SHARKEY                      GROSVENORDALE  CT     477    62   F   ***** 60-69               40:30.6      8:06/M
   235    STEVEN HOLM                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       224    49   M      46 40-49               40:32.6      8:06/M
   236    DONNA LEBLANC                     SUTTON  MA            282    51   F       4 50-59               40:35.2      8:07/M
   237    GLENN GURNEY                      UXBRIDGE  MA          201    50   M      21 50-59               40:35.4      8:07/M
   238    JENNIE ALLEN                      SUTTON  MA            596    40   F      19 40-49               40:37.5      8:07/M
   239    JENNIFER GIARD                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      192    25   F      13 20-29               40:37.7      8:07/M
   240    CHARLES SARDONINI                 UPTON  MA             466    53   M      22 50-59               40:43.0      8:09/M
   241    MICHAEL BINGHAM                   MILFORD  MA           642    57   M      23 50-59               40:47.3      8:09/M
   242    ARIANNA KOEMAN                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      265    12   F       2  2-12               40:48.2      8:10/M
   243    JOANNE LACHIZEILLE                WORCESTER  MA         673    56   F       5 50-59               40:48.3      8:10/M
   244    PETER CASEY                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      648    12   M       4  2-12               40:52.4      8:10/M
   245    MICHELLE DUMAS                    MELROSE  MA           769    35   F       7 30-39               40:54.3      8:11/M
   246    KIM BELLERINE                     CHARLTON  MA          714    43   F      20 40-49               40:56.3      8:11/M
   247    DEE SENDROWSKY                    BOYLSTON  MA          783    42   F      21 40-49               41:00.3      8:12/M
   248    MICHAEL TRIBER                    DOUGLAS  MA           527    44   M      47 40-49               41:01.9      8:12/M
   249    LISA CRONIN                       ASHLAND  MA           125    39   F       8 30-39               41:02.2      8:12/M
   250    STEVEN WICKSTROM                  UPTON  MA             559    53   M      24 50-59               41:05.1      8:13/M
   251    ROB MARTIN                        MILFORD  MA           314    56   M      25 50-59               41:06.1      8:13/M
   252    DAVE CYR                          DOUGLAS  MA           780    41   M      48 40-49               41:06.3      8:13/M
   253    JENNIFER O'LEARY                  BOSTON  MA            373    21   F      14 20-29               41:07.1      8:13/M
   254    DIERDRA CAHILL                    UXBRIDGE  MA           87    41   F      22 40-49               41:09.6      8:14/M
   255    RICH COSTA                        UXBRIDGE  MA          121    36   M      39 30-39               41:10.5      8:14/M
   256    JIM TOBIN                         HOPKINTON  MA         515    38   M      40 30-39               41:11.5      8:14/M
   257    MIKE BRENNAN                      SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     722    48   M      49 40-49               41:14.4      8:15/M
   258    GILLIAN ROSS                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      449    30   F       9 30-39               41:16.7      8:15/M
   259    TRAVIS COLEMAN                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     110    40   M      50 40-49               41:16.9      8:15/M
   260    JACKIE KELLEY                     UPTON  MA             717    30   F      10 30-39               41:17.8      8:15/M
   261    CHRISTINE EPPLETT                 UXBRIDGE  MA          161    46   F      23 40-49               41:18.9      8:16/M
   262    ANDREW SACCO                      WORCESTER  MA         460    25   M      28 20-29               41:19.8      8:16/M
   263    STEPHANIE DICKINSON               SICKLERVILLE  NJ      144    19   F      11 13-19               41:21.0      8:16/M
   264    JIM HICKEY                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      214    39   M      41 30-39               41:21.6      8:16/M
   265    PEGGY HOLDASH                     HAMDEN  CT            221    49   F      24 40-49               41:26.7      8:17/M
   266    AMY RUSSELL                       SHREWSBURY  MA        456    53   F       6 50-59               41:26.7      8:17/M
   267    PAT SZYMKO                        UPTON  MA             694    45   F      25 40-49               41:28.2      8:18/M
   268    KEVIN REILLY                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      603    41   M      51 40-49               41:28.7      8:18/M
   269    CYNDI ZARRIELLO                   GRAFTON  MA           574    48   F      26 40-49               41:28.9      8:18/M
   270    MICHAEL BOUVIER                   SUTTON  MA            734    27   M      29 20-29               41:29.1      8:18/M
   271    NICK NURNBERG                     FRANKLIN  MA          707    32   M      42 30-39               41:31.3      8:18/M
   272    JENNIFER KNEELAND                 NORFOLK  MA           261    21   F      15 20-29               41:32.1      8:18/M
   273    BRITTANY SARZA                    UXBRIDGE  MA          468    17   F      12 13-19               41:32.9      8:18/M
   274    LEE TOUHEY                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       524    35   F      11 30-39               41:35.5      8:19/M
   275    LIESL SIEMEN                      SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     481    13   F      13 13-19               41:35.8      8:19/M
   276    JOHN BRAGGER                      CHEYNEY  PA            61    38   M      43 30-39               41:36.5      8:19/M
   277    SEAN GOSSELIN                     LA JOLLA  CA          760    27   M      30 20-29               41:37.1      8:19/M
   278    RACHEL PLUMB                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      411    22   F      16 20-29               41:37.7      8:19/M
   279    MARC SIMONEAU                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      484    42   M      52 40-49               41:37.9      8:19/M
   280    JACK MELLO                        DOUGLAS  MA           703    16   M      37 13-19               41:39.6      8:20/M
   281    DEBRA IRONS                       CUMBERLAND  RI        240    43   F      27 40-49               41:42.1      8:20/M
   282    KATE HARDY                        CHARLTON  MA          821    33   F      12 30-39               41:44.5      8:21/M
   283    GEORGE KOCYAN                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       264    60   M       3 60-69               41:44.5      8:21/M
   284    PAUL MCLAUGHLIN                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      328    46   M      53 40-49               41:46.9      8:21/M
   285    CHUCK HAGEDORN                    SOUTHBORO  MA         202    56   M      26 50-59               41:47.2      8:21/M
   286    BRENDA ANYON                      SUTTON  MA             16    47   F      28 40-49               41:51.4      8:22/M
   287    CORINNE BEAN                      CHICOPEE  MA          686    22   F      17 20-29               41:52.4      8:22/M
   288    JOHN MORIARTY                     PASCUAG  RI           819    49   M      54 40-49               41:55.5      8:23/M
   289    JARRETT WEANER                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       554    19   M      38 13-19               41:57.0      8:23/M
   290    NATHAN BIRK                       HUNTINGTON BEACH  C    46    19   M      39 13-19               41:57.3      8:23/M
   291    PRADOPH UPRETI                    GRAFTON  MA           535    42   M      55 40-49               41:59.7      8:24/M
   292    JAMES GAHAN                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      181    41   M      56 40-49               41:59.9      8:24/M
   293    TRACY CARIEPY                     WEBSTER  MA           666    34   F      13 30-39               42:00.2      8:24/M
   294    SUSAN SPENCER                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      492    52   F       7 50-59               42:01.2      8:24/M
   295    PETE GARRIGAN                     FRANKLIN  MA          185    45   M      57 40-49               42:02.9      8:24/M
   296    KELI MORFORD                      MENDON  MA            343    44   F      29 40-49               42:04.0      8:25/M
   297    ADRIENNE O'ROURKE                 MENDON  MA            622    44   F      30 40-49               42:05.2      8:25/M
   298    GLENN WILBUR                      CHARLTON CITYN  MA    561    56   M      27 50-59               42:06.0      8:25/M
   299    KATH BUKIS                        FRANKLIN  MA           79    18   F      14 13-19               42:07.5      8:25/M
   300    DAN KANE                          NEWTON  MA            700    30   M      44 30-39               42:09.5      8:26/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   301    ALISON SARDONINI                  UPTON  MA             302    22   F      18 20-29               42:14.7      8:27/M
   302    AMY HILL                          MILFORD  MA           723    28   F      19 20-29               42:19.4      8:28/M
   303    CYNTHIA KARAGOSIAN                WHITINSVILLE  MA      750    48   F      31 40-49               42:19.8      8:28/M
   304    MARK HOWARD                       ALLSTON  MA           228    30   M      45 30-39               42:24.7      8:29/M
   305    MARK MCNEIL                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      675    30   M      46 30-39               42:26.7      8:29/M
   306    JERRY LEMBCKE                     WORCESTER  MA         745    68   M       4 60-69               42:32.1      8:30/M
   307    DIANNE CUNDIFF                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      129    44   F      32 40-49               42:36.0      8:31/M
   308    STEVE SAPUNKA                     WEBSTER  MA           712    53   M      28 50-59               42:37.9      8:31/M
   309    CHRIS PAINE                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       384    42   M      58 40-49               42:42.5      8:32/M
   310    JANETTE ERCHINGER                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      162    45   F      33 40-49               42:43.2      8:33/M
   311    KIM MEDEIROS                      SUTTON  MA            333    34   F      14 30-39               42:43.6      8:33/M
   312    MICHAELA LINCOLN                  BLACKSTONE  MA        689    27   F      20 20-29               42:43.7      8:33/M
   313    Unknown Partic. 599                                     599         M       2  0- 1               42:45.2      8:33/M
   314    MICHELLE WONG                     NEWTON  MA            569    29   F      21 20-29               42:46.0      8:33/M
   315    COLEEN PHILLIPS                   UXBRIDGE  MA          405    32   F      15 30-39               42:46.0      8:33/M
   316    LORA LEE SARZA                    UXBRIDGE  MA          469    45   F      34 40-49               42:47.2      8:33/M
   317    MICHAELA JOYCE                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      250    16   F      15 13-19               42:51.6      8:34/M
   318    ROB ROSE                          DOUGLAS  MA           824    43   M      59 40-49               42:51.6      8:34/M
   319    KAYLEIGH MURPHY                   WHITNSVILLE  MA       358    18   F      16 13-19               42:52.4      8:34/M
   320    JAMISON MONELLO                   JOHNSTON  RI          341    42   M      60 40-49               42:54.5      8:35/M
   321    ANNE MAREK                        HARRISBURG  PA        828    29   F      22 20-29               42:59.2      8:36/M
   322    LAURIE HERINDON                   GRAFTON  MA           683    46   F      35 40-49               42:59.4      8:36/M
   323    ERIK MARTINSEN                    DOUGLAS  MA           611    34   M      47 30-39               43:03.1      8:37/M
   324    SHERRI BOULET                     DOUGLAS  MA            57    47   F      36 40-49               43:04.3      8:37/M
   325    BOB BRYER                         THOMPSON  CT           78    40   M      61 40-49               43:04.9      8:37/M
   326    COURTNEY BROWN                    UXBRIDGE  MA           71    41   F      37 40-49               43:06.6      8:37/M
   327    JASON PERRY                       CLINTON  MA           403    36   M      48 30-39               43:07.4      8:37/M
   328    SCOTT BROWN                       UXBRIDGE  MA           75    48   M      62 40-49               43:08.0      8:38/M
   329    MONIQUE LUCEY                     SUTTON  MA            765    43   F      38 40-49               43:09.0      8:38/M
   330    STEVE HENEY                       AURORA  IL            213    44   M      63 40-49               43:09.9      8:38/M
   331    SHELLY PICHEINY                   UXBRIDGE  MA          798    17   F      17 13-19               43:10.1      8:38/M
   332    BRIAN BURSELL                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    85    40   M      64 40-49               43:11.3      8:38/M
   333    CARRIE ALEXANDROWICZ              HUNTINGTON  NY          9    29   F      23 20-29               43:13.7      8:39/M
   334    ALYSSA TOSTI                      DOUGLAS  MA           522    18   F      18 13-19               43:14.0      8:39/M
   335    CHANTAL POSCHMANN                 NORTHBRIDGE  MA       775    34   F      16 30-39               43:17.5      8:39/M
   336    BRIAN SHAW                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      478    55   M      29 50-59               43:17.6      8:39/M
   337    ROBET BETTERS                     CHARLTON  MA           40    63   M       5 60-69               43:18.8      8:40/M
   338    ANNE-MARIE MOMBOURQUETTE          WHITINSVILLE  MA      804    19   F      19 13-19               43:20.1      8:40/M
   339    BRAD WATERSN                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       552    40   M      65 40-49               43:21.5      8:40/M
   340    BETHANY WALKER                    WHITSINVILLE  MA      546    36   F      17 30-39               43:21.6      8:40/M
   341    LAURA SCHMUTTERMAER               SARATOGA SPRINGS  N   762    28   F      24 20-29               43:23.5      8:41/M
   342    KATE MCGOWAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        322    35   F      18 30-39               43:32.9      8:42/M
   343    ANNIE PARD                        MILLBURY  MA          393    30   F      19 30-39               43:38.6      8:44/M
   344    CINDY PALMER                      SUTTON  MA            388    44   F      39 40-49               43:39.9      8:44/M
   345    HEATHER WELCH                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      555    40   F      40 40-49               43:42.7      8:44/M
   346    AARON MOLINA                      CRANSTON  RI          340    34   M      49 30-39               43:44.7      8:45/M
   347    NATALIE MARCHI                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       311    20   F      25 20-29               43:44.7      8:45/M
   348    JOSEPH CUTRUFO                    BOSTON  MA            134    28   M      31 20-29               43:44.7      8:45/M
   349    JENNIFER MCGRATH                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      323    40   F      41 40-49               43:48.6      8:46/M
   350    LAURIE CERUTI                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA        93    34   F      20 30-39               43:50.4      8:46/M
   351    LISA BOHRER KERR                  WHITINSVILLE  MA       52    43   F      42 40-49               43:55.5      8:47/M
   352    THEODORE TOPOUZIS                 CRANSTON  RI          520    45   M      66 40-49               43:56.7      8:47/M
   353    MADYSON CHRISTIAN                 DOUGLAS  MA           101    13   F      20 13-19               43:58.0      8:48/M
   354    ROMA SIEMEN                       SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     482    41   F      43 40-49               43:58.2      8:48/M
   355    KIRSTEN O'LEARY                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      374    41   F      44 40-49               43:58.3      8:48/M
   356    LINDA LEDUC                       FRANKLIN  RI          285    47   F      45 40-49               43:58.6      8:48/M
   357    ELLEN KILLEEN                     SUTTON  MA            255    52   F       8 50-59               43:58.6      8:48/M
   358    KATHLEN HAYES                     DOUGLAS  MA           660    44   F      46 40-49               44:00.6      8:48/M
   359    MICHAEL KNEELAND                  NORFOLK  MA           262    62   M       6 60-69               44:01.8      8:48/M
   360    TAM VUONG                         WORCESTER  MA         719    36   M      50 30-39               44:02.5      8:48/M
   361    SARAH ROY                         UXBRIDGE  MA          453    41   F      47 40-49               44:03.5      8:49/M
   362    HAILEY PRESCOTT                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      832    19   F      21 13-19               44:03.7      8:49/M
   363    CATHERINE TOMASO                  FRANKLIN  MA          584    44   F      48 40-49               44:03.9      8:49/M
   364    ANNA POLUCHA                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      684    25   F      26 20-29               44:07.3      8:49/M
   365    RANDY WILBUR                      CHARLTON  MA          562    55   M      30 50-59               44:09.1      8:50/M
   366    MORIAH BOURK                      BARRINGTON  RI         59    16   F      22 13-19               44:09.7      8:50/M
   367    ELIZABETH MAYNARD                 WHITE RIVER JT  VT    746    31   F      21 30-39               44:09.9      8:50/M
   368    BRENDAN MORGANELLI                NORTHBRIDGE  MA       344    13   M      40 13-19               44:11.4      8:50/M
   369    JOHN FRONGILLO                    SHREWSBURY  MA        179    54   M      31 50-59               44:15.4      8:51/M
   370    JIM CORCORAN                      UXBRIDGE  MA          116    46   M      67 40-49               44:17.5      8:51/M
   371    CAMILLE AUDETTE                   WHITINSVILLE  MA       23    21   F      27 20-29               44:18.3      8:52/M
   372    CATHERINE ROBINSON                ATLANTA  GA           437    41   F      49 40-49               44:19.5      8:52/M
   373    RON GIARD                         WHITINSVILLE  MA      193    49   M      68 40-49               44:20.3      8:52/M
   374    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA             49    54   M      32 50-59               44:22.4      8:52/M
   375    RENEE SEITZ                       CHARLESTON  SC        690    24   F      28 20-29               44:23.6      8:53/M
   376    JOHN THYDEN                       SUTTON  MA            511    52   M      33 50-59               44:24.0      8:53/M
   377    ALAINA POSLUSZNY                  SOMERVILLE  MA        412    27   F      29 20-29               44:26.8      8:53/M
   378    KELLEY PADGIT                     GRAFTON  MA           808    44   F      50 40-49               44:27.2      8:53/M
   379    GEORGE MAHASSEL                   GRAFTON  MA           305    38   M      51 30-39               44:27.4      8:53/M
   380    CALEY EATON                       CHESAPEAKE  VA        155    34   M      52 30-39               44:27.5      8:53/M
   381    JOHN HICKEY                       FRANKLIN  MA          710    47   M      69 40-49               44:30.3      8:54/M
   382    TOM STOCKWELL                     UXBRIDGE  MA          498    36   M      53 30-39               44:32.0      8:54/M
   383    CLAIRE DAVIDSON                                         130    36   F      22 30-39               44:32.3      8:54/M
   384    JIM CHASE                         NORTHBRIDGE  MA        97    40   M      70 40-49               44:33.4      8:55/M
   385    KEN BECKER                        SHREWSBURY  MA         34    70   M   ***** 70-79               44:33.4      8:55/M
   386    AARON SAVOIE                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       472    40   M      71 40-49               44:35.0      8:55/M
   387    LIZ REILLY                        HOPEDALE  MA          426    44   F      51 40-49               44:37.1      8:55/M
   388    KATIE ROSUM                       BOSTON  MA            451    12   F       3  2-12               44:38.7      8:56/M
   389    AMY IRONS                         CUMBERLAND  RI        239    13   F      23 13-19               44:39.2      8:56/M
   390    TAMMY GOLIN                       NORTH GRAFTON  MA     625    48   F      52 40-49               44:39.5      8:56/M
   391    MIKE PALLIOLA                     BOSTON  MA            387    29   M      32 20-29               44:40.0      8:56/M
   392    ABDUL KAFAL                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      592    48   M      72 40-49               44:41.8      8:56/M
   393    REBECCA HUBBARD                   UXBRIDGE  MA          233    34   F      23 30-39               44:42.8      8:56/M
   394    JANET FORTIN                      UPTON  MA             177    50   F       9 50-59               44:44.4      8:57/M
   395    SUSAN GRANATO                     UPTON  MA             829    43   F      53 40-49               44:44.4      8:57/M
   396    DEBRA BERTHIAUME                  HOPEDALE  MA           39    52   F      10 50-59               44:49.7      8:58/M
   397    COLLETTE WICKSTROM                UPTON  MA             558    52   F      11 50-59               44:51.2      8:58/M
   398    TIMOTHY GREENAN                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      618    44   M      73 40-49               44:56.1      8:59/M
   399    MOLLY STARK                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      583    17   F      24 13-19               44:56.2      8:59/M
   400    KATHRYN RUBIN                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      455    17   F      25 13-19               44:56.4      8:59/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   401    BRIAN OLEACKI                     SHERMAN  CT           667    15   M      41 13-19               44:57.3      8:59/M
   402    JOAN TOSTI                        DOUGLAS  MA           523    51   F      12 50-59               44:57.8      8:59/M
   403    MIKE GERVAIS                      UXBRIDGE  MA          188    53   M      34 50-59               44:59.0      9:00/M
   404    CAROLYN BRANEY                    WHITINSVILLE  MA       63    30   F      24 30-39               45:03.7      9:01/M
   405    LESLIE PAQUETTE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   805    59   F      13 50-59               45:04.0      9:01/M
   406    AMY PAQUETTE                      W.BOYLSTON  MA         15    34   F      25 30-39               45:04.1      9:01/M
   407    BETH DRISCOLL                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      153    33   F      26 30-39               45:04.4      9:01/M
   408    ANNIE PAQUETTE                    BRIGHTON  MA          390    29   F      30 20-29               45:06.1      9:01/M
   409    KATHERINE MURPHY                  DOUGLAS  MA           357    31   F      27 30-39               45:08.9      9:02/M
   410    MICHAEL WALSH                     BOSTON  MA            550    28   M      33 20-29               45:14.0      9:03/M
   411    JERIN ANYON                       SUTTON  MA             17    19   M      42 13-19               45:17.5      9:03/M
   412    NORMAN ANYON                      SUTTON  MA             18    51   M      35 50-59               45:17.5      9:03/M
   413    JOHN CONDON                       HOPEDALE  MA          113    46   M      74 40-49               45:18.1      9:04/M
   414    ROY RECORE                        SMITHFILD  RI         424    54   M      36 50-59               45:18.2      9:04/M
   415    EMILY PATTEE                      EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   400    32   F      28 30-39               45:18.7      9:04/M
   416    DEBBIE ZIMMERMAN                  MINT HILL  NC         575    57   F      14 50-59               45:20.2      9:04/M
   417    SALLY BROGGI                      WHITINSVILLE  MA       67    47   F      54 40-49               45:20.4      9:04/M
   418    MAURA KILCOYNE                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       254    21   F      31 20-29               45:26.5      9:05/M
   419    AMY PAQUETTE                      HOPEDALE  MA          389    41   F      55 40-49               45:27.7      9:05/M
   420    SUZANNE SEITZ                     CHARLESTON  SC        693    48   F      56 40-49               45:29.5      9:06/M
   421    JILLIAN ZYWIEN                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      755    24   F      32 20-29               45:31.4      9:06/M
   422    CASEY QUINN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        420    35   F      29 30-39               45:33.2      9:07/M
   423    TORI YAKSTIS                      DUDLEY  MA            573    18   F      26 13-19               45:33.6      9:07/M
   424    SARAH PRYLISKI                    WORCESTER  MA         626    32   F      30 30-39               45:36.2      9:07/M
   425    ANGELIQUE LAWACHE                 WEBSTER  MA           778    38   F      31 30-39               45:36.8      9:07/M
   426    MIKE TONRY                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      518    56   M      37 50-59               45:37.3      9:07/M
   427    ANDREW SUTTON                     MAYNARD  MA           503    28   M      34 20-29               45:39.0      9:08/M
   428    TESSA SCHOFER                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       581    41   F      57 40-49               45:42.5      9:08/M
   429    KOREY LACHAPELLE                  UXBRIDGE  MA          696    35   F      32 30-39               45:43.6      9:09/M
   430    SARAH PAQUETTE                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      392    14   F      27 13-19               45:49.4      9:10/M
   431    SUE-ELLEN MORGANELLI              NORTHBRIDGE  MA       345    43   F      58 40-49               45:51.9      9:10/M
   432    LISA KUCZINSKI                    WORCESTER  MA         271    26   F      33 20-29               45:53.5      9:11/M
   433    MARY CRAVEN                       BLACKSTONE  MA        123    49   F      59 40-49               45:54.7      9:11/M
   434    AIMEE JACKSON                     WORCESTER  MA         241    33   F      33 30-39               45:55.6      9:11/M
   435    MICHAEL VILLEMAIRE                UXBRIDGE  MA          542    58   M      38 50-59               45:55.6      9:11/M
   436    KATIE FOLEY                       UXBRIDGE  MA          643    30   F      34 30-39               45:55.7      9:11/M
   437    RICHARD LEMERISE                  WORCESTER  MA         288    52   M      39 50-59               45:56.0      9:11/M
   438    GRACE HOWARD-DONLIN               WORCESTER  MA         229    33   F      35 30-39               45:56.6      9:11/M
   439    CAROL HOPE                        SUTTON  MA            225    45   F      60 40-49               45:56.7      9:11/M
   440    MARK FITZGERALD                   MILLBURY  MA          169    48   M      75 40-49               45:57.2      9:11/M
   441    MELANIE PLUMB                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      410    54   F      15 50-59               45:57.9      9:11/M
   442    MICHAEL PARK                      UXBRIDGE  MA          395    17   M      43 13-19               46:00.8      9:12/M
   443    BILL CURRAN                       UXBRIDGE  MA          793    48   M      76 40-49               46:03.2      9:13/M
   444    AMI MAHASSEL                      GRAFTON  MA           304    38   F      36 30-39               46:03.4      9:13/M
   445    MATT WOOSTER                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      570    25   M      35 20-29               46:03.6      9:13/M
   446    JOHN PARKER                       MILFORD  MA           397    72   M       1 70-79               46:03.9      9:13/M
   447    VIN RODGER                        UXBRIDGE  MA          442    50   M      40 50-59               46:04.8      9:13/M
   448    DOUG STARK                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      582    41   M      77 40-49               46:05.2      9:13/M
   449    SUE MORIN                         WHITINSVILLE  MA      349    42   F      61 40-49               46:05.4      9:13/M
   450    KAY HOLM                          NORTHBRIDGE  MA       223    46   F      62 40-49               46:06.4      9:13/M
   451    SANDY KUIPERS                     SUTTON  MA            272    49   F      63 40-49               46:08.4      9:14/M
   452    MIKE MCMULLIN                     UXBRIDGE  MA          330    47   M      78 40-49               46:09.0      9:14/M
   453    CASEY TUCKER                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA     532    28   F      34 20-29               46:09.7      9:14/M
   454    BRUCE THOMAS                      DOUGLAS  MA           508    63   M       7 60-69               46:09.9      9:14/M
   455    LYN CAPPEL                        WORCESTER  MA         656    48   F      64 40-49               46:13.0      9:15/M
   456    MICHELE REDROW                    WENONAH  NJ           655    45   F      65 40-49               46:13.2      9:15/M
   457    NOLAN LEBRASSEUR                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      283    10   M       5  2-12               46:14.4      9:15/M
   458    MARK HARE                         UXBRIDGE  MA          208    31   M      54 30-39               46:18.7      9:16/M
   459    JANET ZYWIEN                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      754    49   F      66 40-49               46:19.7      9:16/M
   460    CRYSTAL HARE                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      207    26   F      35 20-29               46:20.4      9:16/M
   461    KARISSA BLISS                     HOPEDALE  MA           48    25   F      36 20-29               46:20.9      9:16/M
   462    DAVID MORROW                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      706    50   M      41 50-59               46:21.5      9:16/M
   463    MARK SCHOFER                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       579    41   M      79 40-49               46:23.4      9:17/M
   464    SPENCER BORDEN                    UXBRIDGE  MA           54    58   M      42 50-59               46:23.9      9:17/M
   465    JULIE FARRER                      SOMERVILLE  MA        641    28   F      37 20-29               46:30.3      9:18/M
   466    MICHAEL HOLT                      UXBRIDGE  MA          659    54   M      43 50-59               46:32.6      9:18/M
   467    JILL NASON                        DOUGLAS  MA           363    32   F      37 30-39               46:36.4      9:19/M
   468    JOCELYN BRANT                     PROVIDENCE  RI         65    26   F      38 20-29               46:38.4      9:20/M
   469    KAITLYN MORRISON                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      602    10   F       4  2-12               46:38.7      9:20/M
   470    KATHY EBBELING                    UXBRIDGE  MA          157    44   F      67 40-49               46:40.3      9:20/M
   471    TERRY OLDFIELD                    MILFORD  MA           377    40   F      68 40-49               46:46.2      9:21/M
   472    HELEN COLLINS                     GRAFTON  MA           111    37   F      38 30-39               46:48.3      9:22/M
   473    ELENA WASSENOR                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      551    14   F      28 13-19               46:48.4      9:22/M
   474    PATRICIA CARUSO                   UXBRIDGE  MA           91    45   F      69 40-49               46:49.4      9:22/M
   475    JESSICA MELO                      GRAFTON  MA           334    34   F      39 30-39               46:50.4      9:22/M
   476    DAWN BULL                         WORCESTER  MA          80    39   F      40 30-39               46:52.3      9:22/M
   477    ANDREW CHAGNON                    WHITINSVILLE  MA       95    42   M      80 40-49               46:54.2      9:23/M
   478    RAY LESAGE                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       293    59   M      44 50-59               46:55.6      9:23/M
   479    JIM CONNORS                       UPTON  MA             115    54   M      45 50-59               46:58.1      9:24/M
   480    LINDSAY MCQUADE                   UXBRIDGE  MA          816    21   F      39 20-29               46:58.2      9:24/M
   481    BETTY BARROWS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA       27    44   F      70 40-49               46:58.2      9:24/M
   482    AMANDA PEZZOTTE                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      404    30   F      41 30-39               46:58.3      9:24/M
   483    LAURA JOYCE                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      248    41   F      71 40-49               46:58.7      9:24/M
   484    PAOLO ROCHE                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   440    17   M      44 13-19               47:07.7      9:25/M
   485    DOUGLAS HUNT                      HOPKINTON  MA         235    54   M      46 50-59               47:07.8      9:25/M
   486    NATHAN HOWE                       WESTBORO  MA          767    43   M      81 40-49               47:08.3      9:26/M
   487    ABIGAIL MAYNARD                   OAKLAND  ME           753    26   F      40 20-29               47:09.7      9:26/M
   488    MICHAEL ROBLES                    NEWARK  NJ            438    26   M      36 20-29               47:10.5      9:26/M
   489    NICOLE HICKEY                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      215    39   F      42 30-39               47:11.1      9:26/M
   490    SOMMER RIOLO                      GRAFTON  MA           434    37   F      43 30-39               47:13.6      9:27/M
   491    MACK RIOLO                        GRAFTON  MA           433    39   M      55 30-39               47:14.2      9:27/M
   492    LAURA O'CONNELL                   UXBRIDGE  MA          371    34   F      44 30-39               47:14.7      9:27/M
   493    CULLEN MACNEIL                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       732    11   M       6  2-12               47:15.7      9:27/M
   494    JILL SINGER                       BOSTON  MA            485    33   F      45 30-39               47:17.3      9:27/M
   495    TIFFANY PRIZIO                    ALEXANDRIA  VA        418    30   F      46 30-39               47:17.8      9:27/M
   496    JULIE MOULDER                     DOUGLAS  MA           353    37   F      47 30-39               47:18.9      9:28/M
   497    KIMBLY MASSOTTI                   DOUGLAS  MA           317    35   F      48 30-39               47:19.3      9:28/M
   498    ANNE CUSICK                       SUTTON  MA            133    40   F      72 40-49               47:20.7      9:28/M
   499    DENNIS GREGORY                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      199    32   M      56 30-39               47:23.2      9:29/M
   500    DEBORAH EDDY                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      629    52   F      16 50-59               47:23.4      9:29/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   501    NICOLE ROADMAN                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      617    32   F      49 30-39               47:25.2      9:29/M
   502    KIERSTEN MUTELL                   NEWARK  NJ            362    26   F      41 20-29               47:25.7      9:29/M
   503    DIANE GEORGE                      WORCESTER  MA         187    40   F      73 40-49               47:26.2      9:29/M
   504    ROGER CORRIGAN                    BELLINGHAM  MA        119    69   M       8 60-69               47:26.6      9:29/M
   505    LEO TROTTIER                      MILLVILLE  MA         528    55   M      47 50-59               47:27.2      9:29/M
   506    NICOLE ROBBINS                    DOUGLAS  MA           435    36   F      50 30-39               47:28.4      9:30/M
   507    JULIE CURTIS                      STURBRIDGE  MA        132    35   F      51 30-39               47:29.1      9:30/M
   508    PATRICK ALLEN                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA        12    35   M      57 30-39               47:34.8      9:31/M
   509    STEPHANIE STROUSE                 GRAFTON  MA           502    20   F      42 20-29               47:35.2      9:31/M
   510    JACKIE STROUSE                    GRAFTON  MA           501    22   F      43 20-29               47:36.1      9:31/M
   511    KAREN FLEMING=BROOKS              N. GRAFTON  MA        173    49   F      74 40-49               47:38.1      9:32/M
   512    JUSTIN DAVEY                      CHARLTON  MA          137    37   M      58 30-39               47:39.2      9:32/M
   513    TRAVIS SUSSER                     HULLY SP  NC          743    37   M      59 30-39               47:42.6      9:32/M
   514    ELLEN KNEELAND                    NORFOLK  MA           260    62   F       1 60-69               47:43.1      9:33/M
   515    SUSAN SIMMONS                     BLACKSTONE  MA        483    41   F      75 40-49               47:44.5      9:33/M
   516    MAUREEN ROSSOW                    SUTTON  MA            450    35   F      52 30-39               47:48.4      9:34/M
   517    LYN BRUNDAGE                      UXBRIDGE  MA           77    45   F      76 40-49               47:48.7      9:34/M
   518    MARK BRUNDAGE                     UXBRIDGE  MA          827    49   M      82 40-49               47:48.8      9:34/M
   519    CHUCK PENFIELD                    MENDON  MA            401    52   M      48 50-59               47:49.9      9:34/M
   520    CAROL SARDONINI                   UPTON  MA             465    50   F      17 50-59               47:50.6      9:34/M
   521    RICHARD CORDONE                   AUBURN  MA            118    30   M      60 30-39               47:50.9      9:34/M
   522    JODI HOOPER                       DOUGLAS  MA           825    38   F      53 30-39               47:57.6      9:35/M
   523    GERALD PORRICELLI                 LINCOLN  MA           650    68   M       9 60-69               47:58.2      9:36/M
   524    MEGHAN GOSSELIN                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA       761    20   F      44 20-29               47:58.8      9:36/M
   525    COLBY FOSTER                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      720    14   M      45 13-19               47:58.9      9:36/M
   526    BRIAN BRENNAN                     S. GRAFTON  MA        728    14   M      46 13-19               47:59.4      9:36/M
   527    MARC VIGEANT                      SUTTON  MA            772    53   M      49 50-59               48:00.2      9:36/M
   528    JACK WASHEK                       ASHLAND  MA           678    49   M      83 40-49               48:00.9      9:36/M
   529    ROBERT MARSH                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA     312    52   M      50 50-59               48:01.6      9:36/M
   530    JAIME MCQUAILE                    UXBRIDGE  MA          814    18   F      29 13-19               48:06.9      9:37/M
   531    KIM CHAGNON                       WHITINSVILLE  MA       96    42   F      77 40-49               48:08.4      9:38/M
   532    LOU AMANTEA                       WHITINSVILLE  MA       14    66   M      10 60-69               48:13.7      9:39/M
   533    STEVE HUTCHINSON                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      238    37   M      61 30-39               48:17.6      9:39/M
   534    SUSAN CIANTRA                     MENDON  MA            621    49   F      78 40-49               48:20.4      9:40/M
   535    JOE BUKIS                         FRANKLIN  MA          789    12   M       7  2-12               48:24.3      9:41/M
   536    CHRISTIAN LYON                    MILLBURY  MA          669    27   M      37 20-29               48:24.3      9:41/M
   537    JARED WILLIAMS                    WHITENSVILLE  MA      668    32   M      62 30-39               48:24.5      9:41/M
   538    MEGAN ROGOZENSKI                  NORTHBRIDGE  MA       444    36   F      54 30-39               48:25.6      9:41/M
   539    MEGAN GELLER                      UXBRIDGE  MA          186    34   F      55 30-39               48:25.7      9:41/M
   540    JULIE ATHERTON                    MENDON  MA             21    38   F      56 30-39               48:26.0      9:41/M
   541    ALEX ROGOZENSKI                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA       443    37   M      63 30-39               48:27.6      9:41/M
   542    KAREN TROYER                      SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     530    40   F      79 40-49               48:27.8      9:41/M
   543    WENDY MENARD                      SUTTON  MA            335    39   F      57 30-39               48:30.2      9:42/M
   544    WENDY BEAUREGARD                  OXFORD  MA             31    40   F      80 40-49               48:36.0      9:43/M
   545    CHUCK MCQUAILE                    UXBRIDGE  MA          813    51   M      51 50-59               48:37.1      9:43/M
   546    MICHAEL SARDONINI                 UPTON  MA             467    20   M      38 20-29               48:41.4      9:44/M
   547    BRYAN PEMBERTON                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA       776    34   M      64 30-39               48:43.4      9:45/M
   548    MARY WALKER                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      547    40   F      81 40-49               48:45.1      9:45/M
   549    KAREN OLENCKI                     SHERMAN  CT           677    52   F      18 50-59               48:47.9      9:45/M
   550    DAVID STEARNS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      495    12   M       8  2-12               48:50.2      9:46/M
   551    JOHN MCLAUGHLIN                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      327    16   M      47 13-19               48:54.7      9:47/M
   552    CHRIS KAYLAN                      SUTTON  MA            802    44   M      84 40-49               48:55.0      9:47/M
   553    JEN KAPLAN                        STAMFORD  CT          803    42   F      82 40-49               48:55.2      9:47/M
   554    ELIZABETH STAFANILO               UXBRIDGE  MA          701    20   F      45 20-29               48:57.0      9:47/M
   555    ASHLEY OSTREM                     UXBRIDGE  MA          380    20   F      46 20-29               48:57.2      9:47/M
   556    JANYCE MURRAY                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      787    63   F       2 60-69               48:59.4      9:48/M
   557    PAUL MURRAY                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      788    64   M      11 60-69               48:59.4      9:48/M
   558    DWAYNE WILLIAMS                   NORTH EASTON  MA      564    39   M      65 30-39               49:00.3      9:48/M
   559    AMIE ROCHE                        WORCESTER  MA         763    28   F      47 20-29               49:01.1      9:48/M
   560    HENRY LANE                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      278    60   M      12 60-69               49:06.4      9:49/M
   561    KATHY ABRAMS                      LINWOOD  MA             4    33   F      58 30-39               49:14.0      9:51/M
   562    KYM WELLS                         CHARLTON  MA          556    39   F      59 30-39               49:15.9      9:51/M
   563    KAREN GARRIGAN                    FRANKLIN  MA          184    48   F      83 40-49               49:17.2      9:51/M
   564    JESSICA RENNELL                   REVERE  MA            427    25   F      48 20-29               49:24.3      9:53/M
   565    CLAUDINE SPENCER                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      489    42   F      84 40-49               49:24.5      9:53/M
   566    NIKKI WITTMAN                     NORTHBORO  MA         568    43   F      85 40-49               49:25.4      9:53/M
   567    MARY MARTIN                       MILFORD  MA           313    53   F      19 50-59               49:29.2      9:54/M
   568    CINDY CORDONE                     CHEPACHET  RI         117    51   F      20 50-59               49:32.1      9:54/M
   569    MADISON PRINDLE                   AUBURN  MA            416    16   F      30 13-19               49:32.5      9:54/M
   570    AL PRINDLE                        AUBURN  MA            415    50   M      52 50-59               49:32.5      9:54/M
   571    MIKEALA MELLO                     DOUGLAS  MA           702    13   F      31 13-19               49:33.2      9:55/M
   572    CODEY BATTISTA                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA        28     9   M       9  2-12               49:34.8      9:55/M
   573    JOHN BATTISTA                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA        29    38   M      66 30-39               49:36.0      9:55/M
   574    ERIC OSBORNE                      SUTTON  MA            378    36   M      67 30-39               49:36.2      9:55/M
   575    JILLIAN CHIASSON                  DOUGLAS  MA            99    23   F      49 20-29               49:36.2      9:55/M
   576    PAUL L'ESPERANCE                  MILLBURY  MA          758    53   M      53 50-59               49:36.6      9:55/M
   577    JACQUELINE VIGEANT                SUTTON  MA            771    52   F      21 50-59               49:36.8      9:55/M
   578    DAVID FRANK                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       593    71   M       2 70-79               49:39.2      9:56/M
   579    ED LACHAPELLE                     DOUGLAS  MA           275    56   M      54 50-59               49:41.5      9:56/M
   580    JEFF LACHAPELLE                   DOUGLAS  MA           276    29   M      39 20-29               49:41.7      9:56/M
   581    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA             47    52   F      22 50-59               49:45.4      9:57/M
   582    MARJORIE MCCURLEY                 GRAFTON  MA           826    48   F      86 40-49               49:47.6      9:57/M
   583    REBECCA PADULA                    LINWOOD  MA           383    33   F      60 30-39               49:48.0      9:58/M
   584    JIM SEREWICZ                      HOLDEN  MA            476    35   M      68 30-39               49:50.5      9:58/M
   585    SUZANNE CERUTI                    UPTON  MA              94    37   F      61 30-39               49:51.4      9:58/M
   586    DANIEL FLAVOIE                    NORTH OXFORD  MA      711    52   M      55 50-59               49:52.7      9:58/M
   587    JODI FAATH                        HOPEDALE  MA          165    39   F      62 30-39               49:55.7      9:59/M
   588    COLLEEN KELLY                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      585    13   F      32 13-19               49:55.9      9:59/M
   589    LISA MACDONALD                    HOPEDALE  MA          303    39   F      63 30-39               49:56.2      9:59/M
   590    DANIELLE SALGUEIN                 HOPEDALE  MA          671    41   F      87 40-49               49:56.3      9:59/M
   591    MEGAN LACHAPELLE                  UXBRIDGE  MA          698    14   F      33 13-19               49:56.7      9:59/M
   592    KOBY SCHOFER                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       578    14   M      48 13-19               49:57.2      9:59/M
   593    TRACI HENDRIKS                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       708    39   F      64 30-39               50:00.9     10:00/M
   594    JOE MONTIVERDI                    NORTH GRAFTON  MA     709    33   M      69 30-39               50:01.7     10:00/M
   595    BRANDON BROWER                    DUDLEY  MA             70    30   M      70 30-39               50:08.4     10:02/M
   596    LORI BROWN                        WOONSOCKETT  RI        73    43   F      88 40-49               50:09.5     10:02/M
   597    DARLENE WILHIDE                   GRAFTON  MA           818    46   F      89 40-49               50:09.7     10:02/M
   598    DEBORAH SAVIANO                   DOUGLAS  MA           704     4   F       5  2-12               50:11.8     10:02/M
   599    WILLIAM BARRON                    DOUGLAS  MA            25    56   M      56 50-59               50:17.1     10:03/M
   600    TATA REILY                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       620    20   F      50 20-29               50:24.7     10:05/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   601    LAURA TURNER                      ATTLEBORO  MA         801    29   F      51 20-29               50:24.7     10:05/M
   602    BRENDA FEELEY                     UXBRIDGE  MA          167    52   F      23 50-59               50:26.7     10:05/M
   603    GREG MASSOTTI                     DOUGLAS  MA           316    41   M      85 40-49               50:28.8     10:06/M
   604    JESSICA GOINS                     BALTIMORE  MD         196    30   F      65 30-39               50:32.2     10:06/M
   605    DEBBIE GAULITZ                    MENDON  MA            672    49   F      90 40-49               50:35.1     10:07/M
   606    LIBBY MONTECALVO                  CICERO  NY            342    46   F      91 40-49               50:36.9     10:07/M
   607    ALISON SAUER                      BOYLSTON  MA          470    24   F      52 20-29               50:37.5     10:07/M
   608    ANNA STEVENSON                    LEOMINSTER  MA        623    28   F      53 20-29               50:37.8     10:07/M
   609    KERYN MORIARTY                    UXBRIDGE  MA          346    13   F      34 13-19               50:38.4     10:08/M
   610    CINDY CHRISTIAN                   DOUGLAS  MA           100    35   F      66 30-39               50:39.4     10:08/M
   611    CAROL PARKER                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       396    55   F      24 50-59               50:40.0     10:08/M
   612    ANTHONY TIEULI                    MILFORD  MA           514    38   M      71 30-39               50:40.7     10:08/M
   613    SARAH VISBEEK                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       544    38   F      67 30-39               50:46.3     10:09/M
   614    JOE O'CONNOR                      STERLING  MA          372    52   M      57 50-59               50:47.1     10:09/M
   615    CHRIS ROTH                        SHERWOOD  OR          452    52   M      58 50-59               50:47.7     10:09/M
   616    JEREMY BRANT                      PROVIDENCE  RI         64    32   M      72 30-39               50:48.0     10:10/M
   617    DONNA KATZEN                      CHEPACHET  RI         741    50   F      25 50-59               50:50.4     10:10/M
   618    REBECCA PERRY                     DOUGLAS  MA           786    43   F      92 40-49               50:56.3     10:11/M
   619    JOANNA MORIN                      MILLBURY  MA          348    28   F      54 20-29               50:56.8     10:11/M
   620    MATTHEW CLARK                     MENDON  MA            105    41   M      86 40-49               50:57.4     10:11/M
   621    DESI VEGA                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA      539    41   M      87 40-49               51:02.2     10:12/M
   622    DARNELL LAPOINTE                  CHARLTON  MA          280    40   F      93 40-49               51:03.2     10:13/M
   623    ALBERT L'ESPERANCE                SUTTON  MA            273    50   M      59 50-59               51:03.3     10:13/M
   624    DANIELLE PRATT                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      414    25   F      55 20-29               51:03.3     10:13/M
   625    CINDY CURTIS                      DOUGLAS  MA           716    49   F      94 40-49               51:03.9     10:13/M
   626    ED CZERNICKI                      WEBSTER  MA           630    60   M      13 60-69               51:06.0     10:13/M
   627    NICOLE YARESTIS                   DUDLEY  MA            748    20   F      56 20-29               51:11.5     10:14/M
   628    JENNIFER LACHAPELLE               WHITINSVILLE  MA      277    37   F      68 30-39               51:12.7     10:14/M
   629    JAMES GESHWILER                   HOPKINTON  MA         190    43   M      88 40-49               51:15.5     10:15/M
   630    ERIN GESHWILER                    HOPKINTON  MA         189    41   F      95 40-49               51:16.8     10:15/M
   631    JAY DILIBERO                      BLACKSTONE  MA        146    55   M      60 50-59               51:17.2     10:15/M
   632    CAROL ANN DILIBERO                BLACKSTONE  MA        145    53   F      26 50-59               51:18.4     10:16/M
   633    SANDY CLARK                       MENDON  MA            106    39   F      69 30-39               51:20.6     10:16/M
   634    REBECCA LEBRASSEUR                WHITINSVILLE  MA      284    38   F      70 30-39               51:22.9     10:16/M
   635    ANNIE BOSMIR                      DOUGLAS  MA           726    56   F      27 50-59               51:23.9     10:17/M
   636    RICH HASKINS                      SUTTON  MA            209    49   M      89 40-49               51:24.3     10:17/M
   637    SUSAN HASKINS                     SUTTON  MA            210    42   F      96 40-49               51:24.8     10:17/M
   638    BORI BINGHAM                      MILFORD  MA           640    56   F      28 50-59               51:25.2     10:17/M
   639    KATHRYN LESLIE                    EMMANUS  PA           294    50   F      29 50-59               51:31.1     10:18/M
   640    BRIAN LAVOIE                      MILLBURY  MA          281    28   M      40 20-29               51:33.7     10:19/M
   641    GAEL KEOUGH                       HOPKINTON  MA         252    55   F      30 50-59               51:36.3     10:19/M
   642    RACHEL HOWE                       UXBRIDGE  MA          231    41   F      97 40-49               51:37.5     10:19/M
   643    ROBERT BELSHER                    FRANKLIN  MA           36    51   M      61 50-59               51:39.0     10:20/M
   644    STEVE RUTMAN                      HOLDEN  MA            457    65   M      14 60-69               51:39.3     10:20/M
   645    JEFF GOLEN                        NORTH GRAFTON  MA     624    44   M      90 40-49               51:40.1     10:20/M
   646    JESSICA ETHIER                    UXBRIDGE  MA          164    22   F      57 20-29               51:46.0     10:21/M
   647    DANIELLE SALMONSEN                UXBRIDGE  MA          461    23   F      58 20-29               51:46.2     10:21/M
   648    BILL BARKER                       OXFORD  MA            725    60   M      15 60-69               51:51.7     10:22/M
   649    SHAWN CLIFTON                     MENDON  MA            107    15   M      49 13-19               51:59.0     10:24/M
   650    THERESA HOULIHAN                  DOUGLAS  MA           227    46   F      98 40-49               51:59.8     10:24/M
   651    JACKIE MURRANT                    UXBRIDGE  MA          361    40   F      99 40-49               52:03.6     10:25/M
   652    TIM CROWLEY                       UXBRIDGE  MA          127    44   M      91 40-49               52:09.1     10:26/M
   653    MICHAEL OKENQUIST                 UXBRIDGE  MA          376    40   M      92 40-49               52:09.1     10:26/M
   654    JOANNE MELIA                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      589    61   F       3 60-69               52:13.6     10:27/M
   655    JO-ELLEN MCCARRICK                UPTON  MA             321    48   F     100 40-49               52:15.3     10:27/M
   656    NICOLE RECORE                     SMITHFILD  RI         423    29   F      59 20-29               52:18.5     10:28/M
   657    JAMES CASEY                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      647     7   M      10  2-12               52:21.7     10:28/M
   658    CATHERINE CASEY                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      649    39   F      71 30-39               52:23.2     10:29/M
   659    PAUL PARE                         NO.SMITHFIELD  RI     394    64   M      16 60-69               52:23.7     10:29/M
   660    ANNETTE LEMERISE                  WORCESTER  MA         287    50   F      31 50-59               52:40.1     10:32/M
   661    BERNARD DAVIS                     GROSVENORDALE  CT     138    62   M      17 60-69               52:40.6     10:32/M
   662    BRUCE HJORT                       MILLBURY  MA          217    45   M      93 40-49               52:43.4     10:33/M
   663    KERIN BUMA                        WHITINSVILLE  MA       81    33   F      72 30-39               52:46.0     10:33/M
   664    MICHELLE THOMAS                   FOXBORO  MA           509    43   F     101 40-49               52:52.3     10:34/M
   665    ERIN KILLEEN                      SUTTON  MA            840    16   F      35 13-19               52:58.0     10:36/M
   666    TARA BARNATT                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      595    38   F      73 30-39               53:00.4     10:36/M
   667    ANN-MARIE WHITNEY                 NORFOLK  MA           557    51   F      32 50-59               53:09.2     10:38/M
   668    SHANE O'BANNON                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      369    11   M      11  2-12               53:10.6     10:38/M
   669    PATRICK ROMANO                    STURBRIDGE  MA        446    68   M      18 60-69               53:11.4     10:38/M
   670    KEITH ROMANO                      NATICK  MA            445    29   M      41 20-29               53:12.0     10:38/M
   671    DEANNA VEINOTTE                   UXBRIDGE  MA          541    42   F     102 40-49               53:16.1     10:39/M
   672    KAREN RHEAULT                     OXFORD  MA            428    54   F      33 50-59               53:16.3     10:39/M
   673    MEAGAN MCILVAINE                  OXFORD  MA            326    28   F      60 20-29               53:16.7     10:39/M
   674    ROBIN FITTON                      WEBSTER  MA           168    56   F      34 50-59               53:18.6     10:40/M
   675    LAURA O'BANNON                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      368    41   F     103 40-49               53:21.2     10:40/M
   676    TIM O'BANNON                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      370    41   M      94 40-49               53:21.5     10:40/M
   677    MARIA TONRY                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      517    20   F      61 20-29               53:25.6     10:41/M
   678    KARA DOUVILLE                     WORCESTER  MA         150    28   F      62 20-29               53:27.6     10:41/M
   679    CAROLINE CURRY                    BOSTON  MA            131    26   F      63 20-29               53:27.8     10:41/M
   680    KAREN SALVATELLI                  SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     463    42   F     104 40-49               53:31.1     10:42/M
   681    LAURI JANKOWSKI                   SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     244    41   F     105 40-49               53:33.3     10:43/M
   682    BOB MARCEAU                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   794    46   M      95 40-49               53:36.2     10:43/M
   683    CONNOR MANNING                    N. GRAFTON  MA        792    10   M      12  2-12               53:40.7     10:44/M
   684    SEAN MANNING                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA     310     7   M      13  2-12               53:42.6     10:44/M
   685    RACHEL HJORT                      MILLBURY  MA          218    12   F       6  2-12               53:43.2     10:45/M
   686    MINDY BATTISTA                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA        30    36   F      74 30-39               53:45.4     10:45/M
   687    MARIANNE VALLE                    UXBRIDGE  MA          735    53   F      35 50-59               53:45.5     10:45/M
   688    RICHARD MANNING                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA     309    48   M      96 40-49               53:50.2     10:46/M
   689    LORRI MANNING                     NORTH GRAFTON  MA     308    42   F     106 40-49               53:50.5     10:46/M
   690    SALLY LEONARD                     NEEDHAM  MA           291    60   F       4 60-69               53:50.8     10:46/M
   691    RYAN DIPANNI                      WARWICK  RI           148    12   M      14  2-12               53:59.1     10:48/M
   692    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI            86    42   F     107 40-49               54:02.7     10:48/M
   693    DANIELLE HUTCHINSON               WHITINSVILLE  MA      237    36   F      75 30-39               54:04.3     10:49/M
   694    KATI HAGEDORN                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      203    24   F      64 20-29               54:20.6     10:52/M
   695    ROBERT WALKER                     MENDON  MA            549    64   M      19 60-69               54:23.1     10:53/M
   696    KATHLEEN ROCHA                    UXBRIDGE  MA          439    61   F       5 60-69               54:25.7     10:53/M
   697    LINDA MIKLAS                      FRANKLIN  MA          337    48   F     108 40-49               54:26.9     10:53/M
   698    MELODY NYDAM                      UXBRIDGE  MA          612    53   F      36 50-59               54:28.4     10:54/M
   699    MICHELE PROVENCAL                 DOUGLAS  MA           419    39   F      76 30-39               54:29.6     10:54/M
   700    KATHY LYONS                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      301    53   F      37 50-59               54:35.1     10:55/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   701    MARLANA STONE                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       499    32   F      77 30-39               54:37.7     10:55/M
   702    HEATHER BELL                      WEBSTER  MA            35    39   F      78 30-39               54:51.0     10:58/M
   703    JULIE PAINE                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       386    42   F     109 40-49               54:52.0     10:58/M
   704    JOHN GAVIN                        WORCESTER  MA         616    51   M      62 50-59               54:52.2     10:58/M
   705    JULIE HICKEY                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   216    44   F     110 40-49               55:00.0     11:00/M
   706    COURTNEY TAPE                     MITLON  MA            505    40   F     111 40-49               55:04.0     11:01/M
   707    LAUREN DANIELS                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      135    30   F      79 30-39               55:09.2     11:02/M
   708    NATHAN DANIELS                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      614    32   M      73 30-39               55:09.3     11:02/M
   709    MARK LEONARD                      WALTHAM  MA           290    60   M      20 60-69               55:14.1     11:03/M
   710    LINDLEY DEANE                     GRAFTON  MA           605    18   F      36 13-19               55:18.4     11:04/M
   711    ED DEANE                          GRAFTON  MA           606    48   M      97 40-49               55:19.2     11:04/M
   712    JULIE DEANE                       GRAFTON  MA           604    49   F     112 40-49               55:48.5     11:10/M
   713    HAROLD PAQUETTE                   NO.SMITHFIELD  RI     391    59   M      63 50-59               55:56.0     11:11/M
   714    ABBY NORDBERT                     DOUGLAS  MA           633    18   F      37 13-19               56:08.9     11:14/M
   715    SABRINA IRELAND                   SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       768    25   F      65 20-29               56:09.7     11:14/M
   716    CHRISTY CLARK                     BOYLSTON  MA          104    42   F     113 40-49               56:15.7     11:15/M
   717    JENNIFER FLOYD                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      174    26   F      66 20-29               56:29.1     11:18/M
   718    JOHN WAGNER                       FRANKLIN  MA          545    59   M      64 50-59               56:33.6     11:19/M
   719    ROCHELLE ALLEN                    DOUGLAS  MA            13    54   F      38 50-59               56:42.4     11:20/M
   720    AMANDA VOELLINGS                  GRAFTON  MA           839    14   F      38 13-19               56:44.6     11:21/M
   721    CONRAD VOELLINGS                  GRAFTON  MA           838    48   M      98 40-49               56:45.4     11:21/M
   722    DEB KLING                         GRAFTON  MA           258    40   F     114 40-49               56:53.7     11:23/M
   723    SARAH HAIRE                       UXBRIDGE  MA          204    11   F       7  2-12               56:54.6     11:23/M
   724    MICK CRONIN                       MILFORD  MA           126    50   M      65 50-59               57:01.3     11:24/M
   725    EMILY NORBERG                     DOUGLAS  MA           634    23   F      67 20-29               57:26.0     11:29/M
   726    TARA HAIRE                        UXBRIDGE  MA          205    40   F     115 40-49               57:41.1     11:32/M
   727    BURNIE LINCOLN                    BLACKSTONE  MA        688    62   M      21 60-69               57:45.0     11:33/M
   728    LAUREN KNIGHT                     BROOKLYN  NY          263    25   F      68 20-29               57:50.6     11:34/M
   729    TERESA MASON                      WESTFIELD  MA         315    44   F     116 40-49               57:50.7     11:34/M
   730    MADISON ATKOCAITIS                WESTFIELD  MA          22    15   F      39 13-19               57:50.7     11:34/M
   731    PAMELA SPENCER                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       490    53   F      39 50-59               57:52.4     11:34/M
   732    CASH CAPPEL                       WORCESTER  MA         653    49   M      99 40-49               57:55.7     11:35/M
   733    MICHAELA VAIL                     HOPEDALE  MA          822    11   F       8  2-12               58:13.2     11:39/M
   734    MICHAEL VAIL                      HOPEDALE  MA          537    45   M     100 40-49               58:13.2     11:39/M
   735    JOSEPH RICHARDS                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA       430    33   M      74 30-39               58:20.2     11:40/M
   736    JENNIFER LEVINE                   UXBRIDGE  MA          296    33   F      80 30-39               58:20.2     11:40/M
   737    KATIE RICHARDS                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       431    32   F      81 30-39               58:20.8     11:40/M
   738    ANDREA SULLIVAN                   UPTON  MA             713    39   F      82 30-39               58:40.5     11:44/M
   739    LISA MERCER                       WHITINSVILLE MA  MA   336    43   F     117 40-49               58:40.7     11:44/M
   740    TRACY HORRIDGE                    SALEM  MA             628    45   F     118 40-49               59:03.6     11:49/M
   741    REBECCA HAMMER                    UXBRIDGE  MA          206    22   F      69 20-29               59:08.8     11:50/M
   742    EVAN JACOBS                       DOUGLAS  MA           243    24   M      42 20-29               59:12.6     11:50/M
   743    DAN JACOBS                        HOPEDALE  MA          591    29   M      43 20-29               59:14.9     11:51/M
   744    NAOMI DAROSA                      WOONSOCKETT  RI       136    26   F      70 20-29               59:37.2     11:55/M
   745    JEFFREY CAMMUSO                   NEW YORK  NY          837    33   M      75 30-39               59:50.6     11:58/M
   746    LESLIE CAMMUSO                    NEW YORK  NY          836    29   F      71 20-29               59:52.5     11:58/M
   747    PAM SMITH                         DOUGLAS  MA           486    42   F     119 40-49             1:00:01.1     12:00/M
   748    JANET BILLMYER                    WHITINSVILLE  MA       42    35   F      83 30-39             1:00:21.2     12:04/M
   749    ERIKA OSBORNE                     SUTTON  MA            379    33   F      84 30-39             1:00:23.4     12:05/M
   750    ANNMARIE MCKINLEY                 SHREWSBURY  MA        810    50   F      40 50-59             1:00:40.5     12:08/M
   751    VERONICA DELANE                   LINWOOD  MA           809    29   F      72 20-29             1:00:50.7     12:10/M
   752    MOLLY HUDSON                      BOSTON  MA            234    28   F      73 20-29             1:01:02.4     12:12/M
   753    COLLEEN WYATT                     BELLINGHAM  MA        797    50   F      41 50-59             1:01:07.5     12:13/M
   754    PAUL TROUT                        QUINCY  MA            529    62   M      22 60-69             1:01:34.3     12:19/M
   755    SAM GULINELLO                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      200    12   M      15  2-12             1:01:35.7     12:19/M
   756    DENISE FOSTER                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      721    42   F     120 40-49             1:01:59.0     12:24/M
   757    PAMELA TORPEY                     DOUGLAS, MA  MA       521    45   F     121 40-49             1:02:00.3     12:24/M
   758    TAMMY ROBERTSON                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      436    41   F     122 40-49             1:02:20.7     12:28/M
   759    JULIE COLE                        UXBRIDGE  MA          109    43   F     123 40-49             1:02:24.2     12:29/M
   760    MELISSA SCHUSTER                  NORTHBRIDGE  MA       474    42   F     124 40-49             1:02:27.5     12:29/M
   761    RICHARD VAN WIE                   BELLINGHAM  MA        538    77   M       3 70-79             1:04:39.7     12:56/M
   762    RAY LUSSIER                       GRAFTON  MA           300    82   M       1 80-99             1:06:05.2     13:13/M
   763    JAYLIN LACHAPELLE                 UXBRIDGE  MA          697    11   F       9  2-12             1:06:40.9     13:20/M
   764    REMY SCHOFER                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       580    11   F      10  2-12             1:06:41.5     13:20/M
   765    MAEGHAN KELLY                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      586    11   F      11  2-12             1:06:45.0     13:21/M
   766    LAUREN SALMONSEN                  QUINCY  MA            462    27   F      74 20-29             1:07:57.2     13:35/M
   767    MAUREEN STACK                     WEYMOUTH  MA          493    37   F      85 30-39             1:08:16.2     13:39/M
   768    MATTHEW OLENCKI                   SHERMAN  CT           676    12   M      16  2-12             1:10:40.1     14:08/M
   769    ABIGAIL ADAMS                     BOYLSTON  MA            5    62   F       6 60-69             1:11:44.0     14:21/M
   770    MICHELE KOLODZIEJCZAK             SUTTON  MA            268    47   F     125 40-49             1:12:01.0     14:24/M
   771    MELYNNE SHEA                      SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     480    41   F     126 40-49             1:21:59.7     16:24/M