Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Nov24_StowGo_set1.shtml

Stow Gobbler 5K 5K Road Race

Stow, MA, November 24, 2011

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.

                   Stow Gobbler 5K 5K Road Race
                     USATF Certified #MA07015JK
                            Stow, MA USA
                        11/24/2011 - 8:00 AM
                         Weather: Sunny, 30s
                 Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                      www.thelastmileracing.com
                 Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System 
                 email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                         Phone: 860-456-4451

================================================================================================
                   ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
   1   521 Jake Shoemaker      M   1/44     1/378  M1929   16:03.7  5:11 
   2   726 Coby Horowitz       M   2/44     2/378  M1929   16:06.7  5:12 
   3   800 John Ragin          M   1/96     3/378  M4049   16:58.9  5:28 
   4   801 Forrest Hangen      M   1/58     4/378  M1318   17:02.1  5:29 
   5   360 Christer Malm       M   2/96     5/378  M4049   17:20.1  5:35 
   6   804 Zachary Schaeffer   M   3/44     6/378  M1929   17:25.6  5:37 
   7   406 Macdara Nash        M   3/96     7/378  M4049   17:30.2  5:38 
   8   537 Ian Stearns         M   4/44     8/378  M1929   17:38.7  5:41 
   9   429 Alexander Papanasta M   5/44     9/378  M1929   17:39.8  5:42 
  10   430 Nicholas Papanastas M   6/44    10/378  M1929   17:40.0  5:42 
  11   255 Miles Hodge         M   2/58    11/378  M1318   17:52.4  5:46 
  12   786 Kyle Schaeffer      M   7/44    12/378  M1929   17:55.0  5:46 
  13   181 William Freeman     M   1/48    13/378  M3039   18:17.5  5:54 
  14   396 Mark Militello      M   4/96    14/378  M4049   18:21.8  5:55 
  15   787 Jerry De Zutter     M   5/96    15/378  M4049   18:34.8  5:59 
  16   855 Dave McKenna        M   8/44    16/378  M1929   18:50.3  6:04 
  17   583 Richard Ward        M   6/96    17/378  M4049   18:54.6  6:06 
  18   900 Jacob Hangen        M   3/58    18/378  M1318   18:56.0  6:06 
  19   830 Connor Page         M   1/55    19/378  M-12    18:58.4  6:07 
  20   377 Nate McBride        M   2/48    20/378  M3039   19:00.2  6:07 
  21   762 Christopher Ingemi  M   3/48    21/378  M3039   19:07.7  6:10 
  22   802 Rylee Gillen        F   1/35     1/426  F1318   19:16.5  6:13 
  23   471 David Rein          M   7/96    22/378  M4049   19:22.7  6:15 
  24   364 Benjamin Mandelbaum M   4/58    23/378  M1318   19:30.3  6:17 
  25   260 Zachary Honig       M   5/58    24/378  M1318   19:31.3  6:17 
  26   808 John Brodic         M   8/96    25/378  M4049   19:31.9  6:18 
  27   607 Paul Wessel         M   9/96    26/378  M4049   19:33.6  6:18 
  28   803 Conor Megee         M   9/44    27/378  M1929   19:43.4  6:21 
  29   337 Ben Lieberman       M  10/96    28/378  M4049   19:55.2  6:25 
  30   340 Christopher Lobono  M   4/48    29/378  M3039   20:12.6  6:31 
  31   312 Ben Langelo         M  10/44    30/378  M1929   20:21.0  6:33 
  32   792 Paul Vasington      M  11/96    31/378  M4049   20:29.5  6:36 
  33   452 Greg Porter         M  12/96    32/378  M4049   20:31.0  6:37 
  34   459 Ian Raven           M   1/44    33/378  M5059   20:33.1  6:37 
  35   448 Nick Piccioli       M   6/58    34/378  M1318   20:35.2  6:38 
  36   379 Brendan McCarthy    M   5/48    35/378  M3039   20:35.4  6:38 
  37   790 Ian Rusk            M  13/96    36/378  M4049   20:42.3  6:40 
  38   382 Matt McGrath        M   6/48    37/378  M3039   20:44.5  6:41 
  39   519 Elise Seyferth      F   1/46     2/426  F2029   20:45.3  6:41 
  40   799 Travis Johnson      M  11/44    38/378  M1929   20:47.2  6:42 
  41    74 Cameron Buchholz    M   7/58    39/378  M1318   20:48.1  6:42 
  42   213 David Hackett       M   7/48    40/378  M3039   20:48.8  6:42 
  43   809 Conor Ursuliak      M   8/58    41/378  M1318   20:51.1  6:43 
  44   826 Ryan Page           M   9/58    42/378  M1318   20:55.4  6:45 
  45   407 Charlene Nassa      F   1/82     3/426  F3039   20:56.3  6:45 
  46   271 David Johns         M  14/96    43/378  M4049   20:59.8  6:46 
  47   326 Gregg Leblanc       M   8/48    44/378  M3039   21:01.0  6:46 
  48   367 Dan Mandell         M  12/44    45/378  M1929   21:03.6  6:47 
  49   887 Scott Duhaime       M  15/96    46/378  M4049   21:05.7  6:48 
  50   195 Sarah Gillooly      F   1/52     4/426  F-12    21:07.7  6:49 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  51   191 Ron Gillooly        M   2/44    47/378  M5059   21:08.6  6:49 
  52   832 Mark Coddaire       M   3/44    48/378  M5059   21:09.3  6:49 
  53   616 Matt Zimmer         M  10/58    49/378  M1318   21:09.3  6:49 
  54   629 Craig Copeland      M  16/96    50/378  M4049   21:12.5  6:50 
  55   752 Andrew Montgomery   M  13/44    51/378  M1929   21:12.5  6:50 
  56   744 Robert Durber       M  14/44    52/378  M1929   21:12.8  6:50 
  57   610 Colin Willoughby    M  11/58    53/378  M1318   21:14.1  6:51 
  58   853 Paul Thompson       M  17/96    54/378  M4049   21:21.8  6:53 
  59   505 Mark Savino         M   4/44    55/378  M5059   21:22.6  6:53 
  60   372 Brian Mandozzi      M  15/44    56/378  M1929   21:27.9  6:55 
  61   848 Jim McKenna         M   5/44    57/378  M5059   21:29.4  6:56 
  62   324 Philip Lawrence     M   6/44    58/378  M5059   21:31.9  6:56 
  63   378 Leslie McCarthy     F   2/82     5/426  F3039   21:34.8  6:57 
  64   874 Michael Edwards     M   9/48    59/378  M3039   21:37.4  6:58 
  65   320 David Lauritano     M  16/44    60/378  M1929   21:38.5  6:58 
  66   140 Richard Devlin      M   7/44    61/378  M5059   21:42.2  7:00 
  67   152 Tim Draper          M   8/44    62/378  M5059   21:42.6  7:00 
  68   835 Glenn Swanbon       M  18/96    63/378  M4049   21:43.8  7:00 
  69   284 Josh Jones          M  10/48    64/378  M3039   21:46.1  7:01 
  70   303 Nathan Kovacs       M  12/58    65/378  M1318   21:47.2  7:01 
  71    68 Todd Broyard        M  19/96    66/378  M4049   21:47.5  7:01 
  72   492 Tim Rothfuss        M  20/96    67/378  M4049   21:48.2  7:02 
  73   187 Katie Gapinski      F   2/46     6/426  F2029   21:51.2  7:03 
  74   343 Isaac Luke          M  13/58    68/378  M1318   22:04.6  7:07 
  75   230 Emily Hatcher       F   1/127    7/426  F4049   22:05.6  7:07 
  76   126 Hayden Daly         M  21/96    69/378  M4049   22:06.6  7:07 
  77   124 Cameron Daly        M  14/58    70/378  M1318   22:07.1  7:08 
  78   751 Colin Montgomery    M  15/58    71/378  M1318   22:07.9  7:08 
  79   865 Steve Bairos        M  22/96    72/378  M4049   22:11.5  7:09 
  80   694 Nate Berry          M  17/44    73/378  M1929   22:19.1  7:11 
  81   533 Brandon Smithwood   M  18/44    74/378  M1929   22:22.1  7:12 
  82   854 Devon McKenna       M  19/44    75/378  M1929   22:23.0  7:13 
  83   308 David Kwong         M  11/48    76/378  M3039   22:25.7  7:14 
  84   636 Wasley Maciel       M  20/44    77/378  M1929   22:28.4  7:14 
  85   300 Ed Knights          M   1/28    78/378  M6069   22:31.8  7:16 
  86   702 Jeremy Goddard      M  12/48    79/378  M3039   22:33.9  7:16 
  87   767 Lily Hammill        F   2/52     8/426  F-12    22:34.7  7:17 
  88   257 Joseph Holmes       M   9/44    80/378  M5059   22:35.2  7:17 
  89   620 Meg Nero            F   2/35     9/426  F1318   22:37.3  7:17 
  90   872 Lan Henley          M  13/48    81/378  M3039   22:44.3  7:20 
  91   758 Samantha Squires    F   3/46    10/426  F2029   22:46.4  7:20 
  92   619 Anne Nero           F   3/35    11/426  F1318   22:54.4  7:23 
  93   864 Daniel Papalia      M  21/44    82/378  M1929   22:55.8  7:23 
  94   618 Nick Nero           M  23/96    83/378  M4049   22:56.5  7:24 
  95   756 Allison Squires     F   4/46    12/426  F2029   22:57.1  7:24 
  96   468 Kiran Reed          F   4/35    13/426  F1318   22:59.4  7:24 
  97   561 Michael Thomas      M  22/44    84/378  M1929   23:01.8  7:25 
  98   447 Ellen Piccioli      F   2/127   14/426  F4049   23:03.5  7:26 
  99   132 Zacharie Day        M  16/58    85/378  M1318   23:03.6  7:26 
 100   737 Jason Saart         M  14/48    86/378  M3039   23:05.0  7:26 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 101   381 Kendra McDowell     F   3/82    15/426  F3039   23:08.5  7:27 
 102   441 Roger Peduzzi       M   2/28    87/378  M6069   23:12.2  7:29 
 103   443 Noah Peduzzi        M  17/58    88/378  M1318   23:12.5  7:29 
 104   444 Lauri Pekkala       M  23/44    89/378  M1929   23:12.6  7:29 
 105   588 Charles Watt        M  18/58    90/378  M1318   23:14.9  7:29 
 106   237 Jp Henderson        M  24/96    91/378  M4049   23:21.0  7:31 
 107   356 Erin Magill         F   3/52    16/426  F-12    23:24.8  7:33 
 108   859 Molly Porcher       F   1/10    17/426  F1929   23:25.3  7:33 
 109   678 Elizabeth McKean    F   2/10    18/426  F1929   23:25.4  7:33 
 110   480 Walter Richardson   M  25/96    92/378  M4049   23:25.7  7:33 
 111    43 John Bilello        M  15/48    93/378  M3039   23:26.0  7:33 
 112   435 Ben Parker          M  16/48    94/378  M3039   23:26.5  7:33 
 113   867 Natalie Ferjulian   F   3/10    19/426  F1929   23:33.2  7:35 
 114   757 Natalie Hall        F   5/46    20/426  F2029   23:34.9  7:36 
 115   868 Don King            M  10/44    95/378  M5059   23:36.0  7:36 
 116   860 Gabe Stampone       M  17/48    96/378  M3039   23:38.1  7:37 
 117   572 Rob Troller         M  26/96    97/378  M4049   23:38.4  7:37 
 118   243 Kevin Henry         M   2/55    98/378  M-12    23:39.5  7:37 
 119   273 Ash Johns           M  19/58    99/378  M1318   23:39.5  7:37 
 120   845 Jack Kaiser         M  27/96   100/378  M4049   23:43.3  7:39 
 121   424 Lee Okurowski       M  28/96   101/378  M4049   23:49.6  7:41 
 122   523 Mae Shoemaker       F   1/54    21/426  F5059   23:49.9  7:41 
 123    63 Tom Bricknell       M  29/96   102/378  M4049   23:50.3  7:41 
 124   789 James Moffat        M  20/58   103/378  M1318   23:52.5  7:42 
 125   739 Peter Cramer        M  30/96   104/378  M4049   23:56.4  7:43 
 126   852 Jennifer Wynn       F   2/54    22/426  F5059   23:56.8  7:43 
 127   380 Matthew McDonald    M  18/48   105/378  M3039   23:57.7  7:43 
 128   393 Jeannie Meijer      F   3/127   23/426  F4049   23:58.2  7:43 
 129   226 Jonathan Harnett    M   3/55   106/378  M-12    24:00.2  7:44 
 130   419 Scot O'Connor       M  31/96   107/378  M4049   24:01.9  7:45 
 131   724 David Hunter        M  32/96   108/378  M4049   24:02.2  7:45 
 132   784 Colin McNamara      M  21/58   109/378  M1318   24:02.4  7:45 
 133   723 Melanie Hunter      F   5/35    24/426  F1318   24:04.9  7:46 
 134   698 Anthony Tata        M   4/55   110/378  M-12    24:06.7  7:46 
 135   526 Mary Slaney         F   4/127   25/426  F4049   24:06.8  7:46 
 136   103 James Cohen         M  11/44   111/378  M5059   24:07.3  7:46 
 137   354 Caroline Maciel     F   6/46    26/426  F2029   24:09.9  7:47 
 138   761 David Kittredge     M  33/96   112/378  M4049   24:10.9  7:47 
 139   506 Joann Savino        F   3/54    27/426  F5059   24:14.1  7:48 
 140   298 John King           M  19/48   113/378  M3039   24:18.8  7:50 
 141   336 Joshua Lewis        M  20/48   114/378  M3039   24:20.5  7:51 
 142   434 Tracey Parker       F   4/82    28/426  F3039   24:23.7  7:52 
 143   669 Rob Trumbull        M  24/44   115/378  M1929   24:28.5  7:53 
 144   877 Rob Parsi           M  34/96   116/378  M4049   24:28.7  7:53 
 145   866 Meg Striepe         F   5/127   29/426  F4049   24:28.8  7:53 
 146   676 Alyssa Monaco       F   4/10    30/426  F1929   24:29.3  7:53 
 147   633 Paul Areano         M  35/96   117/378  M4049   24:29.4  7:53 
 148   329 Vinny Lenox         M  36/96   118/378  M4049   24:30.7  7:54 
 149    14 Drew Anderson       M  22/58   119/378  M1318   24:31.4  7:54 
 150     8 Christopher Amato   M  21/48   120/378  M3039   24:31.7  7:54 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 151   592 Jesse Way           M  25/44   121/378  M1929   24:33.8  7:55 
 152    33 Thomas Barry        M  23/58   122/378  M1318   24:34.0  7:55 
 153     5 Johanne Agne        F   5/82    31/426  F3039   24:34.9  7:55 
 154   742 Sophia Greszczuk    F   4/52    32/426  F-12    24:36.9  7:56 
 155   594 Matt Way            M  26/44   123/378  M1929   24:37.8  7:56 
 156   796 Brooks Harrington   M  12/44   124/378  M5059   24:42.4  7:58 
 157   536 Robert Stanford     M  27/44   125/378  M1929   24:47.0  7:59 
 158   552 Tommy Taft          M  24/58   126/378  M1318   24:49.0  8:00 
 159   479 Alison Richardsn    F   6/82    33/426  F3039   24:49.3  8:00 
 160   141 Katherine Devlin    F   7/46    34/426  F2029   24:50.3  8:00 
 161   331 Christopher Lenox   M   5/55   127/378  M-12    24:51.3  8:00 
 162   223 Kathy Harnett       F   6/127   35/426  F4049   24:51.7  8:01 
 163     2 Johannes Adriaans   M  37/96   128/378  M4049   24:51.8  8:01 
 164   179 Eric Fowke          M  38/96   129/378  M4049   24:52.5  8:01 
 165   234 Jessica Haugsjaa    F   7/82    36/426  F3039   24:52.9  8:01 
 166   296 Caroline Kessler    F   6/35    37/426  F1318   24:54.7  8:02 
 167   842 Jan Acquaunt        F   7/127   38/426  F4049   24:55.1  8:02 
 168   328 Tony Lennox         M  39/96   130/378  M4049   24:55.6  8:02 
 169   251 Tim Hille           M  40/96   131/378  M4049   25:00.6  8:03 
 170   677 Brian McKean        M  41/96   132/378  M4049   25:01.3  8:04 
 171   133 Charlie Day         M  25/58   133/378  M1318   25:08.3  8:06 
 172   548 Jennifer Swan       F   8/82    39/426  F3039   25:09.9  8:06 
 173   285 Alex Jones          M  42/96   134/378  M4049   25:10.0  8:07 
 174   442 Sophia Peduzzi      F   8/46    40/426  F2029   25:10.6  8:07 
 175   532 Joya Smith          F   9/46    41/426  F2029   25:10.7  8:07 
 176   231 Christopher Hatcher M  43/96   135/378  M4049   25:12.7  8:07 
 177   386 Eamon McNamara      M   6/55   136/378  M-12    25:13.1  8:08 
 178   302 Nicole Kovacs       F  10/46    42/426  F2029   25:13.7  8:08 
 179   418 Jamie O'Connor      F  11/46    43/426  F2029   25:14.0  8:08 
 180   538 Barry Stearns       M  13/44   137/378  M5059   25:14.7  8:08 
 181   422 Jennifer O'Keefe    F   9/82    44/426  F3039   25:16.1  8:08 
 182   869 Michael Pelton      M  28/44   138/378  M1929   25:18.6  8:09 
 183   621 Patrick Nero        M   7/55   139/378  M-12    25:18.7  8:09 
 184   703 Steve Kouvo         M  44/96   140/378  M4049   25:19.2  8:09 
 185   840 Steve Synan         M  45/96   141/378  M4049   25:23.6  8:11 
 186   893 Sean Melia          M  29/44   142/378  M1929   25:25.3  8:11 
 187    61 Marcus Braudis      M  26/58   143/378  M1318   25:25.8  8:12 
 188   754 Scott Elmegreen     M  30/44   144/378  M1929   25:26.4  8:12 
 189   394 Maureen Melon       F  10/82    45/426  F3039   25:26.9  8:12 
 190   286 Pam Kavaleski       F  11/82    46/426  F3039   25:28.1  8:12 
 191   817 Matt Loomes         M  27/58   145/378  M1318   25:31.1  8:13 
 192   413 Jody Newman         F   1/16    47/426  F6069   25:35.0  8:15 
 193   147 Lori Doran          F   4/54    48/426  F5059   25:35.8  8:15 
 194    60 Mark Braudis        M  14/44   146/378  M5059   25:37.6  8:15 
 195   225 Andrew Harnett      M   8/55   147/378  M-12    25:39.9  8:16 
 196   142 Greg Disco          M  46/96   148/378  M4049   25:41.2  8:17 
 197   395 Tommy Miles         M  22/48   149/378  M3039   25:43.5  8:17 
 198   235 Erik Haugsjaa       M  47/96   150/378  M4049   25:45.3  8:18 
 199   433 Finn Parker         M   9/55   151/378  M-12    25:47.8  8:19 
 200   417 Jeffrey O'Connor    M  48/96   152/378  M4049   25:50.8  8:20 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 201   522 Martha Shoemaker    F  12/46    49/426  F2029   25:51.1  8:20 
 202   472 Henry Renaud        M  15/44   153/378  M5059   25:52.2  8:20 
 203   486 April Ropes         F  12/82    50/426  F3039   25:54.5  8:21 
 204   896 June Melia          F  13/82    51/426  F3039   25:56.1  8:21 
 205   617 Julie Nero          F   8/127   52/426  F4049   25:56.4  8:21 
 206   819 Tom Reihle          M   3/28   154/378  M6069   26:00.1  8:23 
 207   242 Jimmy Henry         M  28/58   155/378  M1318   26:03.0  8:24 
 208   785 Michael Bolton      M  10/55   156/378  M-12    26:05.7  8:24 
 209    40 Brett Bemis         M  29/58   157/378  M1318   26:06.1  8:25 
 210   478 Sara Reynolds       F   5/54    53/426  F5059   26:06.6  8:25 
 211   414 Jessica Newman      F  14/82    54/426  F3039   26:07.0  8:25 
 212   783 Janice Bolton       F   7/35    55/426  F1318   26:10.1  8:26 
 213   215 J. Perry Hall       M  49/96   158/378  M4049   26:11.1  8:26 
 214   831 Angela Campo Basso  F   5/10    56/426  F1929   26:12.4  8:27 
 215   895 Julius Dunworth     M  50/96   159/378  M4049   26:13.6  8:27 
 216   806 Kathryn Sweeney     F  15/82    57/426  F3039   26:16.8  8:28 
 217   807 Paul Sweeney        M  31/44   160/378  M1929   26:18.0  8:28 
 218   587 Gill Watt           M   1/1    161/378  M0000   26:18.6  8:29 
 219   696 Katherine Correia   F   6/10    58/426  F1929   26:19.9  8:29 
 220     3 Rachel Adriaans     F   8/35    59/426  F1318   26:26.0  8:31 
 221   797 Aimee Hall          F   9/127   60/426  F4049   26:26.9  8:31 
 222   426 David Palleiko      M  51/96   162/378  M4049   26:33.6  8:33 
 223   135 Henry Day           M  30/58   163/378  M1318   26:34.4  8:34 
 224   685 Michael Padovano    M  31/58   164/378  M1318   26:35.4  8:34 
 225    64 Jordan Bricknell    F   5/52    61/426  F-12    26:38.2  8:35 
 226    26 Egan Bachtell       M  32/58   165/378  M1318   26:41.1  8:36 
 227   385 Joseph McNamara     M  52/96   166/378  M4049   26:43.0  8:36 
 228    36 Luca Basile         M  33/58   167/378  M1318   26:43.6  8:37 
 229   288 Lauren Kearney      F  13/46    62/426  F2029   26:43.7  8:37 
 230   138 Ryell Deruijter     M  11/55   168/378  M-12    26:44.3  8:37 
 231   530 Ben Smith           M  34/58   169/378  M1318   26:48.2  8:38 
 232   344 Stan Luke           M  16/44   170/378  M5059   26:48.9  8:38 
 233   861 Deb Stampone        F  16/82    63/426  F3039   26:49.3  8:38 
 234   575 Ray Vado            M  23/48   171/378  M3039   26:50.7  8:39 
 235   110 James Connor        M  35/58   172/378  M1318   26:51.6  8:39 
 236   333 Jonathan Lent       M  24/48   173/378  M3039   26:51.8  8:39 
 237   672 Luke Khozozian      M  12/55   174/378  M-12    26:51.9  8:39 
 238   319 Mark Lauritano      M  17/44   175/378  M5059   26:56.0  8:41 
 239   883 Jennifer Sarro      F  17/82    64/426  F3039   26:56.3  8:41 
 240    52 Scott Bodwell       M  25/48   176/378  M3039   26:58.6  8:41 
 241   297 Stanley Kielbowicz  M   4/28   177/378  M6069   26:58.9  8:42 
 242   888 Nancy Fillmore      F   6/54    65/426  F5059   26:59.5  8:42 
 243   219 Tina Hamilton       F  10/127   66/426  F4049   27:00.4  8:42 
 244     7 Pam Alcaide         F  11/127   67/426  F4049   27:00.4  8:42 
 245   728 Corre Steele        F   9/35    68/426  F1318   27:00.9  8:42 
 246   236 Timothy Henderson   M  36/58   178/378  M1318   27:01.0  8:42 
 247   732 Nan Maley           F  12/127   69/426  F4049   27:01.0  8:42 
 248   112 Jill Cote           F  13/127   70/426  F4049   27:03.5  8:43 
 249   431 Peggy Papanastassio F   7/54    71/426  F5059   27:04.4  8:43 
 250   445 Jessica Perry       F  18/82    72/426  F3039   27:05.0  8:44 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 251   162 Renee Emkey         F  14/127   73/426  F4049   27:07.1  8:44 
 252   149 Craig Doran         M  32/44   179/378  M1929   27:10.5  8:45 
 253   863 Josh Stampore       M  26/48   180/378  M3039   27:10.6  8:45 
 254   224 Jacquelyn Harnett   F   6/52    74/426  F-12    27:11.5  8:46 
 255   550 Kerri Tabasky       F  19/82    75/426  F3039   27:12.0  8:46 
 256   774 Joey Sabourin       M  13/55   181/378  M-12    27:13.4  8:46 
 257   272 Sharon Johns        F  15/127   76/426  F4049   27:15.3  8:47 
 258   858 Julie Munson        F   8/54    77/426  F5059   27:15.4  8:47 
 259   504 Julie Sargent       F  10/35    78/426  F1318   27:18.6  8:48 
 260   763 Meagan MacNeil      M  27/48   182/378  M3039   27:19.0  8:48 
 261   193 Ryan Gillooly       M  37/58   183/378  M1318   27:20.8  8:49 
 262   269 Bernhard Jensen     M   1/3    184/378  M70+    27:22.3  8:49 
 263   384 Dean McNabb         M   5/28   185/378  M6069   27:24.2  8:50 
 264   358 Rebecca Maitland    F  14/46    79/426  F2029   27:24.6  8:50 
 265   524 Vanessa Sinders     F  20/82    80/426  F3039   27:26.4  8:50 
 266   847 Karen Patalano      F   9/54    81/426  F5059   27:26.5  8:50 
 267   793 Jackie Wilkins      F   7/10    82/426  F1929   27:27.5  8:51 
 268   745 Hannah Lauffer      F   7/52    83/426  F-12    27:33.3  8:53 
 269    41 Abby Bemis          F  11/35    84/426  F1318   27:34.8  8:53 
 270    42 Brianne Bemis       F  16/127   85/426  F4049   27:35.0  8:53 
 271   692 Jenny Kane          F  17/127   86/426  F4049   27:35.0  8:53 
 272   167 Ryan Farley         M  38/58   186/378  M1318   27:35.4  8:53 
 273   346 Kris Luoto          M  28/48   187/378  M3039   27:35.8  8:53 
 274   301 Sarah Korpi-Swartz  F  21/82    87/426  F3039   27:37.5  8:54 
 275   334 Lisa Lent           F  22/82    88/426  F3039   27:38.6  8:54 
 276    87 Gareth Carey        M  39/58   188/378  M1318   27:38.8  8:54 
 277   368 Sharon Mandell      F   2/16    89/426  F6069   27:41.4  8:55 
 278   369 Joel Mandell        M  33/44   189/378  M1929   27:41.4  8:55 
 279   289 Thomas Kearney      M  34/44   190/378  M1929   27:41.7  8:55 
 280   177 Lauren Flanagan     F  18/127   90/426  F4049   27:42.6  8:56 
 281   721 Bryan Holmes        M  53/96   191/378  M4049   27:44.8  8:56 
 282    94 Christopher Caspers M  29/48   192/378  M3039   27:46.2  8:57 
 283   455 Jim Prescott        M  35/44   193/378  M1929   27:47.1  8:57 
 284   113 Luc Cote            M  14/55   194/378  M-12    27:49.8  8:58 
 285    19 Karen Ashworth      F  19/127   91/426  F4049   27:50.9  8:58 
 286   545 Collin Streeter     M  40/58   195/378  M1318   27:53.6  8:59 
 287    29 Nicole Balin        F  15/46    92/426  F2029   27:55.8  9:00 
 288   127 Ian Daly            M  15/55   196/378  M-12    27:56.2  9:00 
 289   264 Gretchen Hunter     F  20/127   93/426  F4049   27:57.0  9:00 
 290   265 Scott Hunter        M  54/96   197/378  M4049   27:57.5  9:00 
 291    56 Timothy Brannelly   M  36/44   198/378  M1929   27:58.3  9:01 
 292   777 Jennifer Hill       F  21/127   94/426  F4049   27:58.9  9:01 
 293   601 Thom Weilant        M  55/96   199/378  M4049   28:00.7  9:01 
 294   207 Kevin Gross         M  18/44   200/378  M5059   28:01.4  9:02 
 295   846 Cindy Acari         F   1/1     95/426  F0099   28:02.6  9:02 
 296   714 Scott Drugotch      M  56/96   201/378  M4049   28:02.8  9:02 
 297   566 Michelle Traverse   F  22/127   96/426  F4049   28:03.7  9:02 
 298   695 Jennifer Mikkola    F  23/82    97/426  F3039   28:04.7  9:03 
 299   125 Demetra Daly        F  23/127   98/426  F4049   28:06.1  9:03 
 300   222 Maria Harlan        F  24/82    99/426  F3039   28:07.9  9:04 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 301   606 Rachael Wesolowski  F   8/52   100/426  F-12    28:11.1  9:05 
 302   175 David Fili          M  19/44   202/378  M5059   28:13.1  9:05 
 303   274 Donna Johnson       F  10/54   101/426  F5059   28:15.7  9:06 
 304   276 Sarah Johnson       F   9/52   102/426  F-12    28:15.8  9:06 
 305   183 Christopher Funkhou M  20/44   203/378  M5059   28:16.8  9:07 
 306    72 Nathan Buchholz     M  16/55   204/378  M-12    28:17.2  9:07 
 307   667 Allison Kent        F   8/10   103/426  F1929   28:17.7  9:07 
 308   180 Laura Fraser        F  16/46   104/426  F2029   28:18.0  9:07 
 309   531 David Smith         M  21/44   205/378  M5059   28:18.0  9:07 
 310    71 Melissa Brule       F  25/82   105/426  F3039   28:18.2  9:07 
 311   894 David Abatsis       M   6/28   206/378  M6069   28:18.5  9:07 
 312   134 Christopher Day     M  57/96   207/378  M4049   28:19.0  9:07 
 313   137 Mischa Deruijter    M  17/55   208/378  M-12    28:19.9  9:08 
 314   252 Mary Hilliger       F  12/35   106/426  F1318   28:20.6  9:08 
 315   841 Leah Frain          F  26/82   107/426  F3039   28:20.7  9:08 
 316   128 Beth Daniell        F  11/54   108/426  F5059   28:22.0  9:08 
 317   772 Ann Sabourin        F  24/127  109/426  F4049   28:23.0  9:09 
 318   129 Gabrielle Daniels B F  25/127  110/426  F4049   28:23.4  9:09 
 319    65 Nicole Brodeur      F  17/46   111/426  F2029   28:23.8  9:09 
 320   254 Sue Hines           F  26/127  112/426  F4049   28:24.4  9:09 
 321   632 Jonah Lemieux       M  18/55   209/378  M-12    28:24.7  9:09 
 322   453 Cameron Porter      M  19/55   210/378  M-12    28:25.2  9:09 
 323   362 Katie Maloney       F  18/46   113/426  F2029   28:26.6  9:10 
 324   716 Terry Boots         M  58/96   211/378  M4049   28:26.9  9:10 
 325   338 Lisa Lilliott       F  27/127  114/426  F4049   28:30.5  9:11 
 326   731 Bruce Jones         M  22/44   212/378  M5059   28:31.6  9:11 
 327   733 Corinne Jones       F  19/46   115/426  F2029   28:31.7  9:11 
 328   262 Julie Horton        F  27/82   116/426  F3039   28:32.5  9:12 
 329   753 Ashley Covington    F  20/46   117/426  F2029   28:32.6  9:12 
 330   553 Erica Taft          F  13/35   118/426  F1318   28:33.2  9:12 
 331   586 Kathleen Watt       F  28/127  119/426  F4049   28:33.3  9:12 
 332   253 Stephanie Hills     F  29/127  120/426  F4049   28:42.6  9:15 
 333   813 Doug Wilkins        M  37/44   213/378  M1929   28:42.9  9:15 
 334   241 Mary Henry          F  30/127  121/426  F4049   28:43.7  9:15 
 335   323 Alyssa Lawrence     F  21/46   122/426  F2029   28:45.9  9:16 
 336   325 Catherine Leblanc   F  28/82   123/426  F3039   28:45.9  9:16 
 337   836 # 836 Need Data                                 28:48.6  9:17 
 338   838 Curt Palmer         M  23/44   214/378  M5059   28:49.4  9:17 
 339   383 Sally McInnis       F  31/127  124/426  F4049   28:50.7  9:18 
 340   293 Stephen Kenneson    M  59/96   215/378  M4049   28:51.2  9:18 
 341   165 John Faricelli      M  24/44   216/378  M5059   28:51.8  9:18 
 342   686 Jeannemarie Padovan F  32/127  125/426  F4049   28:52.3  9:18 
 343   216 Janet Hamilton      F  33/127  126/426  F4049   28:53.9  9:19 
 344   460 Suzen Raven         F  12/54   127/426  F5059   28:54.9  9:19 
 345   593 David Way           M  38/44   217/378  M1929   28:58.0  9:20 
 346   221 Mark Hardin         M  30/48   218/378  M3039   28:59.1  9:20 
 347   879 Joe McIsaac         M  31/48   219/378  M3039   29:00.5  9:21 
 348   106 Shannon Collette    F  29/82   128/426  F3039   29:01.0  9:21 
 349   729 Christine Curcio    F  34/127  129/426  F4049   29:01.1  9:21 
 350   625 Lakshman Subrahmany M  60/96   220/378  M4049   29:03.4  9:22 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 351   591 Jon Way             M   7/28   221/378  M6069   29:03.9  9:22 
 352    81 Matt Buttiglieri    M  20/55   222/378  M-12    29:04.8  9:22 
 353   740 Meghan O'Sullivan   F  35/127  130/426  F4049   29:04.9  9:22 
 354   795 Dorothy Lawlor      F  30/82   131/426  F3039   29:07.2  9:23 
 355    95 Erin Casperson      F  31/82   132/426  F3039   29:08.0  9:23 
 356   765 Mark Allaire        M  41/58   223/378  M1318   29:10.8  9:24 
 357   634 Ella Lemieux        F  10/52   133/426  F-12    29:11.3  9:24 
 358   630 Eric Lemieux        M  61/96   224/378  M4049   29:11.9  9:24 
 359   397 Anne Miller         F  36/127  134/426  F4049   29:12.2  9:24 
 360    78 Michelle Burdulis   F  22/46   135/426  F2029   29:13.3  9:25 
 361    98 Kate Clark          F  32/82   136/426  F3039   29:14.5  9:25 
 362   114 Shelley Courtney    F  37/127  137/426  F4049   29:16.2  9:26 
 363   198 Dave Goyette        M  62/96   225/378  M4049   29:17.3  9:26 
 364    30 Mike Balin          M  25/44   226/378  M5059   29:17.6  9:26 
 365   148 Megan Doran         F  23/46   138/426  F2029   29:17.9  9:26 
 366   470 Tyran Reed          M  21/55   227/378  M-12    29:20.0  9:27 
 367   220 Kimberly Hardin     F  33/82   139/426  F3039   29:20.1  9:27 
 368   518 Riley Seith         F  11/52   140/426  F-12    29:21.6  9:27 
 369   168 Rachel Farley       F  14/35   141/426  F1318   29:24.9  9:29 
 370   496 Jeff Samarjian      M  32/48   228/378  M3039   29:27.6  9:29 
 371   750 Ann Boucher         F  38/127  142/426  F4049   29:30.1  9:30 
 372   534 Rob Smithwood       M  26/44   229/378  M5059   29:31.4  9:31 
 373   873 Kimberly Slade      F  15/35   143/426  F1318   29:32.6  9:31 
 374   212 Colleen Haarwood    F  13/54   144/426  F5059   29:32.6  9:31 
 375   892 Nina Depew          M  22/55   230/378  M-12    29:32.7  9:31 
 376   474 Julia Reverdy       F  16/35   145/426  F1318   29:32.9  9:31 
 377   115 Debbie Crane        F  39/127  146/426  F4049   29:33.2  9:31 
 378   267 Owen Hunter         M  23/55   231/378  M-12    29:34.7  9:32 
 379   275 Matthew Johnson     M  24/55   232/378  M-12    29:36.0  9:32 
 380   691 Melissa Whalen      F  34/82   147/426  F3039   29:38.5  9:33 
 381    88 Megan Carey         F  12/52   148/426  F-12    29:38.6  9:33 
 382   311 Kate Lane           F  40/127  149/426  F4049   29:38.8  9:33 
 383   547 Nicky Streeter      M  25/55   233/378  M-12    29:40.2  9:33 
 384   194 Alison Gillooly     F  13/52   150/426  F-12    29:40.4  9:34 
 385   546 Martha Streeter     F  41/127  151/426  F4049   29:40.8  9:34 
 386   104 Cara Cohen          F  35/82   152/426  F3039   29:40.9  9:34 
 387   682 Andrew Ahlquist     M  26/55   234/378  M-12    29:41.5  9:34 
 388   544 Chris Streeter      M  63/96   235/378  M4049   29:41.8  9:34 
 389   232 Gordon Hatcher      M  27/55   236/378  M-12    29:42.7  9:34 
 390   310 Heather Lambert     F  42/127  153/426  F4049   29:44.1  9:35 
 391   214 Liam Hall           M  28/55   237/378  M-12    29:44.8  9:35 
 392   146 Laura Donia         F  43/127  154/426  F4049   29:45.0  9:35 
 393   423 Berkeley O'Keefe    M  33/48   238/378  M3039   29:45.1  9:35 
 394   605 Lauren Wesolowski   F  17/35   155/426  F1318   29:46.5  9:36 
 395   501 Mitchell Samson     M  39/44   239/378  M1929   29:48.4  9:36 
 396   500 Eric Samson         M  34/48   240/378  M3039   29:48.6  9:36 
 397   318 William Larrivee    M   8/28   241/378  M6069   29:49.6  9:36 
 398   818 Lorraine Reihle     F   3/16   156/426  F6069   29:50.5  9:37 
 399   603 Paul Wesolowski     M  64/96   242/378  M4049   29:51.5  9:37 
 400   551 Rachel Tadmor       F  44/127  157/426  F4049   29:54.3  9:38 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 401   371 Mark Mandozzi       M  27/44   243/378  M5059   29:54.8  9:38 
 402   564 Rachel Tiep-Daniels F  36/82   158/426  F3039   29:55.7  9:38 
 403   886 Melinda Sowizral    F  14/54   159/426  F5059   29:55.9  9:39 
 404    58 Mary Brannelly      F  15/54   160/426  F5059   29:56.2  9:39 
 405   123 Nalani Cushing      F  24/46   161/426  F2029   29:57.5  9:39 
 406    25 Eli Bachtell        M  29/55   244/378  M-12    29:59.0  9:40 
 407   111 Amante Coppes       F  45/127  162/426  F4049   30:00.2  9:40 
 408   503 Julie Sargent       F  37/82   163/426  F3039   30:01.5  9:40 
 409   190 Joseph Geiger       M  65/96   245/378  M4049   30:01.5  9:40 
 410   681 Alex Ahlquist       M  30/55   246/378  M-12    30:05.2  9:42 
 411   679 David Ahlquist      M  66/96   247/378  M4049   30:05.8  9:42 
 412   403 Deb Murphy          F  38/82   164/426  F3039   30:08.8  9:43 
 413   475 Alicyn Reverdy      F  18/35   165/426  F1318   30:12.3  9:44 
 414   627 Jennifer Copeland   F  46/127  166/426  F4049   30:13.5  9:44 
 415   559 Steve Taylor        M  35/48   248/378  M3039   30:13.9  9:44 
 416   704 Jessica Kouvo       F  14/52   167/426  F-12    30:14.2  9:44 
 417   263 Kristen Hundley     F  39/82   168/426  F3039   30:14.7  9:45 
 418   670 Diane Horvath       F  47/127  169/426  F4049   30:19.7  9:46 
 419   365 Josh Mandelbaum     M  42/58   249/378  M1318   30:20.7  9:47 
 420   816 Jane Loomes         F  48/127  170/426  F4049   30:21.1  9:47 
 421   151 Claudia Dragun      F  49/127  171/426  F4049   30:22.7  9:47 
 422   749 Mirela Cail         F  50/127  172/426  F4049   30:23.9  9:48 
 423    16 Sydney Antes        F  15/52   173/426  F-12    30:28.1  9:49 
 424   469 Doug Reed           M  28/44   250/378  M5059   30:29.7  9:49 
 425    50 Martin Bodley       M  67/96   251/378  M4049   30:30.2  9:50 
 426    17 David Antes         M  29/44   252/378  M5059   30:30.6  9:50 
 427   683 Masureen Krinsky    F  16/54   174/426  F5059   30:31.8  9:50 
 428   432 Jane Parker         F  51/127  175/426  F4049   30:32.1  9:50 
 429   850 Ashley Masse        F  16/52   176/426  F-12    30:32.8  9:50 
 430   849 Steve Masse         M  68/96   253/378  M4049   30:33.6  9:51 
 431   898 Lily Depew          F  17/52   177/426  F-12    30:33.9  9:51 
 432   481 Barbara Rietscha    F  52/127  178/426  F4049   30:34.3  9:51 
 433    15 Michelle Anderson   F  53/127  179/426  F4049   30:37.4  9:52 
 434   628 Owen McBride        M  31/55   254/378  M-12    30:38.2  9:52 
 435   246 Aidan Herguth       M  32/55   255/378  M-12    30:39.9  9:53 
 436   245 Patrick Herguth     M  36/48   256/378  M3039   30:40.0  9:53 
 437   528 Larry Smith         M  30/44   257/378  M5059   30:41.7  9:53 
 438   464 David Read          M  33/55   258/378  M-12    30:47.0  9:55 
 439   250 Ben Hille           M  43/58   259/378  M1318   30:47.7  9:55 
 440    86 Galen Carey         M  69/96   260/378  M4049   30:49.7  9:56 
 441   827 Molly Page          F  18/52   180/426  F-12    30:51.7  9:56 
 442   389 Erin McNamara       F  54/127  181/426  F4049   30:52.3  9:57 
 443   130 Brian Day           M  70/96   261/378  M4049   30:52.6  9:57 
 444   131 Elisabeth Day       F  19/35   182/426  F1318   30:53.0  9:57 
 445   699 Ryan Herrick        M  40/44   262/378  M1929   30:53.1  9:57 
 446   899 Rosie Manzo         F   9/10   183/426  F1929   30:53.3  9:57 
 447   829 Kim Page            F  55/127  184/426  F4049   30:53.4  9:57 
 448   839 Matthew Palmer      M  34/55   263/378  M-12    30:53.9  9:57 
 449   776 Julia Hill          F  20/35   185/426  F1318   30:54.5  9:57 
 450   476 Elena Reverdy       F  21/35   186/426  F1318   30:54.9  9:58 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 451   462 Carolyn Read        F  56/127  187/426  F4049   30:55.2  9:58 
 452   637 Julian Muhur        M  44/58   264/378  M1318   30:56.0  9:58 
 453   680 Julie Ahlquist      M  71/96   265/378  M4049   30:59.9  9:59 
 454   778 Ulla Giglio         F   4/16   188/426  F6069   31:00.1  9:59 
 455   779 Duffy McNulty       M  72/96   266/378  M4049   31:00.1  9:59 
 456   199 Colleen Grady       F  25/46   189/426  F2029   31:00.3  9:59 
 457   549 Jill Swartz         F  40/82   190/426  F3039   31:00.5  9:59 
 458   163 Nicole Ethier       F  41/82   191/426  F3039   31:00.7  9:59 
 459    37 Diane Basile        F  17/54   192/426  F5059   31:01.0  9:59 
 460   844 Wendy Kaiser        F  57/127  193/426  F4049   31:04.4 10:01 
 461   294 Thomas Kenney       M  73/96   267/378  M4049   31:04.9 10:01 
 462   295 Marianne Kenney     F  19/52   194/426  F-12    31:05.1 10:01 
 463   674 Mark Khozozian      F  58/127  195/426  F4049   31:05.4 10:01 
 464   638 Diahann Brooks      F  59/127  196/426  F4049   31:06.9 10:01 
 465   700 Kathryn Tulloch     F  42/82   197/426  F3039   31:07.3 10:01 
 466   139 Kadin Deruijter     M  45/58   268/378  M1318   31:07.3 10:01 
 467   851 Sydney Givinazzo    F  22/35   198/426  F1318   31:07.5 10:02 
 468   598 Jennie Webb         F  23/35   199/426  F1318   31:07.9 10:02 
 469   482 Shelby Ripa         F  24/35   200/426  F1318   31:08.4 10:02 
 470    82 Cassandra Campana   F  25/35   201/426  F1318   31:09.1 10:02 
 471   805 Art Dirik           M  74/96   269/378  M4049   31:09.8 10:02 
 472   828 Eric Page           M  75/96   270/378  M4049   31:10.4 10:02 
 473   837 Ellen Palmer        F  60/127  202/426  F4049   31:10.4 10:03 
 474   109 Amber Comeau        F  26/46   203/426  F2029   31:12.1 10:03 
 475   820 Beth Roy            F  61/127  204/426  F4049   31:13.3 10:03 
 476   156 Stefanie Dutton     F  62/127  205/426  F4049   31:14.4 10:04 
 477   335 Nancy Leveille      F  63/127  206/426  F4049   31:14.7 10:04 
 478   668 Kathleen Trumbull   F   5/16   207/426  F6069   31:17.4 10:05 
 479    48 Danielle Bodley     F  64/127  208/426  F4049   31:27.3 10:08 
 480   249 Joe Hille           M  46/58   271/378  M1318   31:29.4 10:09 
 481   229 Angela Harvey       F  27/46   209/426  F2029   31:29.8 10:09 
 482   342 Chad Louthan        M  37/48   272/378  M3039   31:33.7 10:10 
 483   437 John Patten         M  76/96   273/378  M4049   31:34.3 10:10 
 484   596 Fred Webb           M  31/44   274/378  M5059   31:34.8 10:10 
 485    21 Christopher Atwood  M  77/96   275/378  M4049   31:36.9 10:11 
 486   166 Kelly Farley        F  18/54   210/426  F5059   31:40.4 10:12 
 487   322 Deirdre Lawe        F  65/127  211/426  F4049   31:42.0 10:13 
 488    77 Jessica Burdick     F  28/46   212/426  F2029   31:42.2 10:13 
 489    91 Maeve Carroll       F  29/46   213/426  F2029   31:42.3 10:13 
 490    92 Linda Carroll       F  19/54   214/426  F5059   31:45.8 10:14 
 491   584 Julie Warner        F  43/82   215/426  F3039   31:46.1 10:14 
 492   709 Tracy Chaves        F  44/82   216/426  F3039   31:46.2 10:14 
 493   585 Derek Warner        M  38/48   276/378  M3039   31:47.5 10:14 
 494   290 Fallon Keenan       F  30/46   217/426  F2029   31:48.9 10:15 
 495   665 Siobhan Pokorney    F  26/35   218/426  F1318   31:49.2 10:15 
 496   580 Bill Wachur         M  32/44   277/378  M5059   31:50.1 10:15 
 497    89 Danielle Carlson    F  31/46   219/426  F2029   31:53.0 10:16 
 498   392 Monica Mehigan      F  20/54   220/426  F5059   31:53.8 10:16 
 499   515 Carolyn Schutsky    F  27/35   221/426  F1318   31:53.9 10:16 
 500   493 Mary Roy            F  66/127  222/426  F4049   31:57.7 10:18 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 501   514 Elizabeth Schutsky  F  32/46   223/426  F2029   31:59.5 10:18 
 502    28 Karen Bagdonas      F  67/127  224/426  F4049   32:02.3 10:19 
 503   266 Tess Hunter         F  20/52   225/426  F-12    32:03.2 10:20 
 504   507 William Scheid      M   9/28   278/378  M6069   32:04.9 10:20 
 505   825 Sheila Hammen       F  68/127  226/426  F4049   32:05.7 10:20 
 506    35 Julia Bartow        F  21/52   227/426  F-12    32:07.3 10:21 
 507   174 David Feakes        M  78/96   279/378  M4049   32:08.1 10:21 
 508   203 Noah Green          M  35/55   280/378  M-12    32:11.2 10:22 
 509   202 Russell Green       M  79/96   281/378  M4049   32:11.3 10:22 
 510    57 James Brannelly     M  33/44   282/378  M5059   32:11.4 10:22 
 511   794 Jennifer Adams      F  45/82   228/426  F3039   32:13.2 10:23 
 512   814 Laura Bell          F  46/82   229/426  F3039   32:13.2 10:23 
 513   581 Julia Walderak      F  33/46   230/426  F2029   32:15.7 10:24 
 514   884 Tory Sowizral       F  28/35   231/426  F1318   32:16.2 10:24 
 515    20 Lisa Atwood         F  69/127  232/426  F4049   32:16.9 10:24 
 516   107 Emily Collins       F  70/127  233/426  F4049   32:19.0 10:25 
 517   458 Robin Price         F  47/82   234/426  F3039   32:20.2 10:25 
 518   436 Catherine Parrinell F  48/82   235/426  F3039   32:22.4 10:26 
 519   557 Mark Taylor         M  80/96   283/378  M4049   32:26.4 10:27 
 520    27 Paula Bachtell      F  71/127  236/426  F4049   32:30.5 10:28 
 521    69 Anna Broyard        F  22/52   237/426  F-12    32:30.9 10:28 
 522    67 Michele Broyard     F  72/127  238/426  F4049   32:31.0 10:28 
 523    70 Madeline Broyard    F  23/52   239/426  F-12    32:31.0 10:28 
 524   374 Maureen Mara        F  21/54   240/426  F5059   32:39.6 10:31 
 525   495 Eric Russell        M  10/28   284/378  M6069   32:41.9 10:32 
 526   239 Mike Henderson      M  36/55   285/378  M-12    32:44.7 10:33 
 527   233 Charlotte Hatcher   F  24/52   241/426  F-12    32:44.8 10:33 
 528   477 Maria Reyes         F  34/46   242/426  F2029   32:45.5 10:33 
 529    34 Susan Bartow        F  73/127  243/426  F4049   32:48.9 10:34 
 530   238 Kristen Henderson   F  74/127  244/426  F4049   32:50.5 10:35 
 531   520 Melissa Shaw        F  75/127  245/426  F4049   32:51.3 10:35 
 532   277 Paul Johnson        M  34/44   286/378  M5059   32:52.6 10:35 
 533   341 Lori Lotterman      F  76/127  246/426  F4049   32:52.8 10:35 
 534   159 Shawn Eaton         M  41/44   287/378  M1929   33:00.1 10:38 
 535   571 Samantha Tremblay   F  35/46   247/426  F2029   33:01.4 10:38 
 536   717 Jp Mann             M  11/28   288/378  M6069   33:02.7 10:39 
 537   345 Christine Luke      F  25/52   248/426  F-12    33:04.5 10:39 
 538   604 Stephanie Wesolowsk F  77/127  249/426  F4049   33:05.0 10:39 
 539   332 Rob Lenox-Pulgarin  M  47/58   289/378  M1318   33:06.9 10:40 
 540    80 Rich Buttiglieri    M  81/96   290/378  M4049   33:09.3 10:41 
 541   821 Sandra Gittlen      F  78/127  250/426  F4049   33:12.3 10:42 
 542   227 Cheri Harrington    F  79/127  251/426  F4049   33:13.4 10:42 
 543     1 Mary Jean Adriaans  F  80/127  252/426  F4049   33:18.9 10:44 
 544   292 Siobhan Kells       F  26/52   253/426  F-12    33:19.4 10:44 
 545   416 Annika Noren        F  81/127  254/426  F4049   33:22.2 10:45 
 546   711 Nils Noren          M  12/28   291/378  M6069   33:22.4 10:45 
 547   291 Deirdre Kells       F  82/127  255/426  F4049   33:23.0 10:45 
 548    83 Susan Cantin        F  83/127  256/426  F4049   33:24.4 10:46 
 549   576 Susan Valentino     F  84/127  257/426  F4049   33:26.9 10:46 
 550    59 Norah Braudis       F  85/127  258/426  F4049   33:28.0 10:47 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 551   543 Connie Steward      F   6/16   259/426  F6069   33:28.2 10:47 
 552   834 # 834 Need Data                                 33:29.9 10:47 
 553    38 Mary Bassett        F  22/54   260/426  F5059   33:32.1 10:48 
 554   105 Jeff Collette       M  39/48   292/378  M3039   33:33.6 10:49 
 555   228 Tobey Hartman       F  23/54   261/426  F5059   33:41.1 10:51 
 556    18 Susan Arapoff       F  86/127  262/426  F4049   33:43.3 10:52 
 557   730 Maureen Busch       F  24/54   263/426  F5059   33:47.6 10:53 
 558   715 Cole Drugotch       M  37/55   293/378  M-12    33:48.9 10:54 
 559   258 Emily Holmes        F  36/46   264/426  F2029   33:55.7 10:56 
 560   347 Amy Luoto           F  49/82   265/426  F3039   33:57.3 10:56 
 561   400 Celine Moulton      F  87/127  266/426  F4049   33:58.2 10:57 
 562    39 Lisa Beebe          F  88/127  267/426  F4049   34:02.6 10:58 
 563   513 Emily Schutsky      F  37/46   268/426  F2029   34:02.7 10:58 
 564   815 David Loomes        M  82/96   294/378  M4049   34:05.3 10:59 
 565   487 Tara Roselli        F  89/127  269/426  F4049   34:09.9 11:00 
 566   542 Alison Stevens      F  90/127  270/426  F4049   34:10.0 11:00 
 567   791 Mark Gies           M  83/96   295/378  M4049   34:10.0 11:00 
 568   833 Karin Castro        F  91/127  271/426  F4049   34:11.4 11:01 
 569   824 Christine Doherty   F  92/127  272/426  F4049   34:12.1 11:01 
 570   287 Michael Kavaleski   M  40/48   296/378  M3039   34:14.3 11:02 
 571   882 Bailey Zettergren   F  27/52   273/426  F-12    34:14.5 11:02 
 572   788 Douglas Moffat      M  13/28   297/378  M6069   34:15.7 11:02 
 573   574 John Tucker         M  14/28   298/378  M6069   34:17.4 11:03 
 574    90 Carol Carr          F   7/16   274/426  F6069   34:17.4 11:03 
 575   741 Stacey Lopilato     F  38/46   275/426  F2029   34:22.1 11:04 
 576   687 Barry Price         M   1/1    299/378  M0099   34:25.1 11:05 
 577   713 Graham Straface     F  28/52   276/426  F-12    34:40.6 11:10 
 578   712 Greg Straface       M  84/96   300/378  M4049   34:40.8 11:10 
 579   248 George Higgins      M  35/44   301/378  M5059   34:48.0 11:13 
 580    46 Eden Bjornson       F  29/52   277/426  F-12    34:55.7 11:15 
 581   330 Olivia Lenox        F  29/35   278/426  F1318   34:56.1 11:15 
 582     4 Samantha Adriaans   F  39/46   279/426  F2029   34:56.1 11:15 
 583    51 Meghan Bodwell      F  40/46   280/426  F2029   34:56.1 11:15 
 584    45 Andrew Bjornson     M  85/96   302/378  M4049   34:56.7 11:15 
 585   880 Greta Morgan        F  93/127  281/426  F4049   34:57.2 11:16 
 586   409 Nicholas Nastasi    M  48/58   303/378  M1318   34:59.3 11:16 
 587   164 Sheila Evans        F  94/127  282/426  F4049   35:05.3 11:18 
 588   494 Kacey Ruderman      F  50/82   283/426  F3039   35:05.4 11:18 
 589   615 Peggy Zimmer        F  25/54   284/426  F5059   35:06.5 11:19 
 590   881 Maya Morgan         F  30/52   285/426  F-12    35:08.2 11:19 
 591   597 Harriet Webb        F  26/54   286/426  F5059   35:17.2 11:22 
 592   420 Ethan O'Dell        M  49/58   304/378  M1318   35:31.0 11:26 
 593   885 Paul Sowizral       M  36/44   305/378  M5059   35:39.1 11:29 
 594   197 Sue Goyette         F  95/127  287/426  F4049   35:45.6 11:31 
 595   370 Lorena Mandozzi     F  27/54   288/426  F5059   35:49.3 11:32 
 596   355 Chris Macmillan     M  41/48   306/378  M3039   35:50.5 11:33 
 597   560 Cindy Thibault      F  51/82   289/426  F3039   35:50.5 11:33 
 598   609 Amy Williams        F  52/82   290/426  F3039   35:50.8 11:33 
 599   764 Amy Mara            F  96/127  291/426  F4049   35:51.2 11:33 
 600    53 Ingrid Bosco        F  53/82   292/426  F3039   35:51.3 11:33 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 601   410 Mariellen Nastasi   F  97/127  293/426  F4049   35:52.4 11:33 
 602   710 Bruce Pratt         M  15/28   307/378  M6069   35:52.9 11:33 
 603   897 Nina Depew          F  31/52   294/426  F-12    35:59.1 11:35 
 604   404 Frank Nash          M  42/48   308/378  M3039   36:03.5 11:37 
 605   188 Kristin Gaynor      F  54/82   295/426  F3039   36:04.2 11:37 
 606   405 Kerri Nash          F  55/82   296/426  F3039   36:04.3 11:37 
 607   189 Mark Gaynor         M  43/48   309/378  M3039   36:04.4 11:37 
 608   454 Jude Porter         M  38/55   310/378  M-12    36:11.3 11:39 
 609   775 Kathy Sferra        F  28/54   297/426  F5059   36:19.2 11:42 
 610    47 Eli Bjornson        M  39/55   311/378  M-12    36:28.0 11:45 
 611   314 Jeff Laplante       M  86/96   312/378  M4049   36:28.0 11:45 
 612    44 Helen Bjornson      F  98/127  298/426  F4049   36:32.4 11:46 
 613   145 Cameron Donahue     M  50/58   313/378  M1318   36:41.1 11:49 
 614   856 Stephen Lombardo    M  16/28   314/378  M6069   36:41.4 11:49 
 615   589 Natalie Watt        F  30/35   299/426  F1318   36:42.0 11:49 
 616   412 Brian Nelson        M  42/44   315/378  M1929   36:42.1 11:49 
 617   735 Nicole Sprague      F  56/82   300/426  F3039   36:43.2 11:50 
 618   144 Lauren Donahue      F  99/127  301/426  F4049   36:45.9 11:50 
 619   608 Jamie Wilkinson     F  57/82   302/426  F3039   37:04.4 11:56 
 620   510 Eve Schluter        F  58/82   303/426  F3039   37:04.4 11:56 
 621    85 Judi Cardinal       F  29/54   304/426  F5059   37:10.5 11:58 
 622   570 Anna Traverse       F  32/52   305/426  F-12    37:40.5 12:08 
 623   569 Sean Traverse       M  87/96   316/378  M4049   37:44.5 12:09 
 624   259 Joanna Honig        F 100/127  306/426  F4049   38:02.9 12:15 
 625   136 Tracy Deats         F  59/82   307/426  F3039   38:03.0 12:15 
 626   611 John Willoughby     M  37/44   317/378  M5059   38:05.0 12:16 
 627   390 Linda McNemar       F  30/54   308/426  F5059   38:06.9 12:17 
 628   567 Luke Traverse       M  51/58   318/378  M1318   38:24.6 12:22 
 629   705 Merisa Kouvo        F  31/35   309/426  F1318   38:24.7 12:22 
 630   143 Briennne Donahue    F  33/52   310/426  F-12    38:35.6 12:26 
 631   359 Michelle Maitland   F 101/127  311/426  F4049   38:37.3 12:26 
 632   446 Mary Beth Pettigrew F  60/82   312/426  F3039   38:37.5 12:26 
 633   673 Max Khozozian       M  40/55   319/378  M-12    38:59.6 12:34 
 634   150 Chrislyn Doran      F  41/46   313/426  F2029   39:02.1 12:34 
 635   154 Meghan Duffy        F  61/82   314/426  F3039   39:24.3 12:41 
 636   675 Cindy Khozozian     F 102/127  315/426  F4049   39:28.3 12:43 
 637   375 Deb Mazrimas        F  62/82   316/426  F3039   39:30.5 12:43 
 638   376 Paul Mazrimas       M  17/28   320/378  M6069   39:30.8 12:44 
 639   155 Kimberly Dunkelberg F  63/82   317/426  F3039   39:35.4 12:45 
 640   823 Joey Belsanti       M  41/55   321/378  M-12    39:40.0 12:47 
 641   387 Nevan McNamara      M  42/55   322/378  M-12    39:41.3 12:47 
 642   388 Donna McNamara      F 103/127  318/426  F4049   39:42.4 12:47 
 643   517 Brenna Seith        F  34/52   319/426  F-12    39:49.1 12:49 
 644   516 Dayton Seith        M  43/55   323/378  M-12    39:50.1 12:50 
 645   822 Tricia Belsanti     F  64/82   320/426  F3039   39:54.0 12:51 
 646   782 Matthew McNulty     M  44/55   324/378  M-12    40:01.4 12:53 
 647   773 Catherine Sabourin  F  35/52   321/426  F-12    40:01.5 12:53 
 648   780 Joy McNulty         F  65/82   322/426  F3039   40:02.0 12:54 
 649   309 Dyan Lally          F  66/82   323/426  F3039   40:03.0 12:54 
 650   153 Peter Duffy         M  44/48   325/378  M3039   40:12.6 12:57 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 651   278 Denise Johnson      F 104/127  324/426  F4049   40:20.0 12:59 
 652   810 Tina Dale           F  67/82   325/426  F3039   40:33.0 13:04 
 653   811 Jeff Dale           M  88/96   326/378  M4049   40:33.2 13:04 
 654   466 Theresa Reardon     F 105/127  326/426  F4049   40:33.3 13:04 
 655   440 Alexandra Patten    F  36/52   327/426  F-12    40:34.1 13:04 
 656   438 Jillian Patten      F  37/52   328/426  F-12    40:34.3 13:04 
 657   439 Olivia Patten       F  38/52   329/426  F-12    40:34.4 13:04 
 658    62 Karen Bricknell     F 106/127  330/426  F4049   40:59.7 13:12 
 659   421 Zackary O'Dell      M  45/55   327/378  M-12    41:03.0 13:13 
 660   798 Devi Hall           F  31/54   331/426  F5059   41:12.5 13:16 
 661   599 Ben Webb            M  52/58   328/378  M1318   41:13.7 13:17 
 662   600 Kyle Webb           M  46/55   329/378  M-12    41:13.8 13:17 
 663   512 Logan Scholfield    M  47/55   330/378  M-12    41:15.2 13:17 
 664   363 Stephen Maloney     M  89/96   331/378  M4049   41:23.4 13:20 
 665   541 Joanne Stephane     F 107/127  332/426  F4049   41:26.2 13:21 
 666   870 Alec Vasquez        M  48/55   332/378  M-12    41:28.2 13:21 
 667   209 Madeline Guthrie    F  39/52   333/426  F-12    41:29.9 13:22 
 668   402 Jesslyn Murphy      F  68/82   334/426  F3039   41:31.3 13:22 
 669   573 Cindy Troller       F 108/127  335/426  F4049   41:33.7 13:23 
 670   871 Audra Vasquez       F  69/82   336/426  F3039   41:54.9 13:30 
 671   208 Laurie Guthrie      F  70/82   337/426  F3039   41:55.0 13:30 
 672   579 Ann Wachur          F   8/16   338/426  F6069   41:55.7 13:30 
 673   595 Chris Way           F   9/16   339/426  F6069   42:34.0 13:43 
 674   467 Missy Reed          F  32/54   340/426  F5059   42:40.3 13:45 
 675   490 Ashley Rosenthal    F  40/52   341/426  F-12    42:49.0 13:47 
 676   489 Steve Rosenthal     M  90/96   333/378  M4049   42:49.4 13:47 
 677   671 Rebecca Sands       F  32/35   342/426  F1318   42:52.2 13:48 
 678   502 Jessica Sands       F  71/82   343/426  F3039   42:52.2 13:48 
 679   398 Donald Monroe       M  18/28   334/378  M6069   42:57.0 13:50 
 680   488 Michele Rosenthal   F 109/127  344/426  F4049   43:06.8 13:53 
 681   878 Deanna Parsi        F 110/127  345/426  F4049   43:13.7 13:55 
 682   602 Barbara Weninger    F  72/82   346/426  F3039   43:19.1 13:57 
 683   684 Ray Jones           M   2/3    335/378  M70+    43:28.4 14:00 
 684   558 Garrison Taylor     M  49/55   336/378  M-12    43:37.4 14:03 
 685   339 Christine Lindberg  F  73/82   347/426  F3039   43:53.4 14:08 
 686   102 Camarie Clark       F  74/82   348/426  F3039   44:33.4 14:21 
 687   270 James Jesson        M  53/58   337/378  M1318   44:35.4 14:22 
 688   100 Emily Clark         F  33/35   349/426  F1318   44:35.6 14:22 
 689    99 Nicole Clark        F  42/46   350/426  F2029   44:35.8 14:22 
 690   172 Hannah Feakes       F  34/35   351/426  F1318   44:36.7 14:22 
 691   211 Michael Guthrie     M  50/55   338/378  M-12    45:37.1 14:41 
 692   718 Dan Cohen           M  19/28   339/378  M6069   45:39.3 14:42 
 693   210 Michael Guthrie     M  45/48   340/378  M3039   45:40.1 14:42 
 694   247 Logan Herguth       M  51/55   341/378  M-12    45:47.3 14:45 
 695   244 Sunny Herguth       F  75/82   352/426  F3039   45:48.7 14:45 
 696   411 Olivia Nastesi      F  41/52   353/426  F-12    45:51.4 14:46 
 697   408 Nick Nastasi        M  38/44   342/378  M5059   45:51.5 14:46 
 698   623 Ethan Klein         M  52/55   343/378  M-12    46:15.7 14:54 
 699   624 Peter Klein         M  91/96   344/378  M4049   46:16.0 14:54 
 700   582 Peter Walderzak     M  46/48   345/378  M3039   46:22.9 14:56 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 701   722 Mark Johnson        M  20/28   346/378  M6069   46:24.5 14:57 
 702   184 Sharon Funkhouser   F  33/54   354/426  F5059   46:28.2 14:58 
 703   539 Roseann Stearns     F  34/54   355/426  F5059   46:30.6 14:59 
 704   626 Cathy Moura         F  35/54   356/426  F5059   46:40.8 15:02 
 705   635 Leqanne Todisco     F 111/127  357/426  F4049   46:40.8 15:02 
 706   613 Emma Yvanovich      F  42/52   358/426  F-12    46:47.4 15:04 
 707   304 Bill Kreidermacher  M  39/44   347/378  M5059   46:49.6 15:05 
 708   307 Nicole Kreidermache F  43/46   359/426  F2029   46:49.7 15:05 
 709   612 Myie Yvanovich      F  36/54   360/426  F5059   46:52.5 15:06 
 710     9 Bridget Anderson    F  76/82   361/426  F3039   46:57.3 15:07 
 711   498 Kailey Samarjian    F  43/52   362/426  F-12    46:58.4 15:08 
 712    10 Sara Anderson       F  77/82   363/426  F3039   47:20.3 15:15 
 713   185 Kristine Gallatin   F 112/127  364/426  F4049   47:29.5 15:18 
 714   186 Daryl Gallatin      M  92/96   348/378  M4049   47:30.0 15:18 
 715   693 Peter Berry         M  21/28   349/378  M6069   47:30.1 15:18 
 716   719 Mary Weaver         F  10/16   365/426  F6069   48:06.8 15:30 
 717   725 Donna Woelki        F 113/127  366/426  F4049   48:29.7 15:37 
 718   366 Jennifer Mandelbaum F 114/127  367/426  F4049   48:30.8 15:37 
 719   562 Lynn Thornton       F  37/54   368/426  F5059   48:32.9 15:38 
 720   563 Alex Thornton       M  54/58   350/378  M1318   48:33.0 15:38 
 721    84 Carolyn Cantino     F 115/127  369/426  F4049   49:09.0 15:50 
 722   121 Cliff Curley        M  22/28   351/378  M6069   49:11.8 15:51 
 723   122 Cindy Curley        F  38/54   370/426  F5059   49:14.4 15:51 
 724   875 Kevin Melia         M  23/28   352/378  M6069   49:15.6 15:52 
 725   876 Ann Melia           F  11/16   371/426  F6069   49:15.7 15:52 
 726   734 Elissa Libby        F  78/82   372/426  F3039   49:19.8 15:53 
 727   317 Laura Larrivee      F  44/46   373/426  F2029   49:19.9 15:53 
 728   391 Charles McNemar     M  40/44   353/378  M5059   49:23.9 15:54 
 729   565 Peg Toce            F  39/54   374/426  F5059   49:33.2 15:57 
 730    54 # 54 Need Data                                  49:38.3 15:59 
 731   843 Sheila Leonard      F  12/16   375/426  F6069   49:38.4 15:59 
 732   736 Mitch Sprung        M  41/44   354/378  M5059   49:55.5 16:05 
 733   890 Tom Vargo           M  43/44   355/378  M1929   49:55.5 16:05 
 734   305 Meghan Kreidermache F  45/46   376/426  F2029   50:15.9 16:11 
 735   812 Aiden Dale          M  53/55   356/378  M-12    50:16.7 16:11 
 736   701 Bonnie Farrington   F  40/54   377/426  F5059   50:18.3 16:12 
 737   306 Janice Kreidermache F  41/54   378/426  F5059   50:31.6 16:16 
 738   206 Will Griffin        M  54/55   357/378  M-12    50:38.2 16:18 
 739    97 Jennifer Chaves     F  79/82   379/426  F3039   50:56.6 16:24 
 740    32 Helen Barrett       F  44/52   380/426  F-12    50:56.7 16:24 
 741    31 Dan Barrett         M  93/96   358/378  M4049   50:57.1 16:24 
 742   451 Jim Pope            M   3/3    359/378  M70+    51:02.9 16:26 
 743   568 Lexi Traverse       F  35/35   381/426  F1318   51:07.2 16:28 
 744   766 Matthew Allaire     M  55/58   360/378  M1318   51:07.5 16:28 
 745   171 Sadie Feakes        F  45/52   382/426  F-12    51:33.0 16:36 
 746   497 Colinda Samarjian   F 116/127  383/426  F4049   51:41.9 16:39 
 747   499 Mia Samarjian       F  46/52   384/426  F-12    51:42.3 16:39 
 748   173 Paula Feakes        F 117/127  385/426  F4049   52:09.4 16:48 
 749   720 Brenda Mason        F  42/54   386/426  F5059   52:11.5 16:48 
 750   200 F. William Green    M  44/44   361/378  M1929   52:11.6 16:48 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 751   483 Margie Risotti      F  43/54   387/426  F5059   52:24.7 16:53 
 752   535 Marilyn Snediker    F  44/54   388/426  F5059   52:24.7 16:53 
 753   196 Deborah Giroux      F  45/54   389/426  F5059   52:25.0 16:53 
 754   349 Paul Lussier        M  94/96   362/378  M4049   52:27.7 16:54 
 755   350 Sydney Lussier      F  47/52   390/426  F-12    52:29.3 16:54 
 756   755 Kristen Squires     F  46/46   391/426  F2029   52:31.6 16:55 
 757   760 Susan Holmes        F  46/54   392/426  F5059   52:31.8 16:55 
 758   759 Sanford Squires     M  42/44   363/378  M5059   52:31.9 16:55 
 759   706 Jill Chick          F 118/127  393/426  F4049   52:53.1 17:02 
 760   707 Linda Savinsky      F 119/127  394/426  F4049   52:53.1 17:02 
 761   781 Abigail McNulty     F  48/52   395/426  F-12    52:58.1 17:03 
 762   321 Marlene Lauze'-Daly F  47/54   396/426  F5059   53:07.8 17:07 
 763   540 Julia Stefanini     F  48/54   397/426  F5059   53:08.5 17:07 
 764   527 Christina Smith     F  13/16   398/426  F6069   53:21.0 17:11 
 765   708 Holly Kouvo         F 120/127  399/426  F4049   53:23.4 17:12 
 766   891 Megan Vargo         F  10/10   400/426  F1929   53:25.1 17:12 
 767   889 Denise Hannon       F  49/54   401/426  F5059   53:25.2 17:12 
 768   415 Binh Thi Nguyen     F 121/127  402/426  F4049   53:34.6 17:15 
 769   743 Melissa Martin      F  80/82   403/426  F3039   53:35.0 17:15 
 770    55 Denise Bova         M  43/44   364/378  M5059   54:18.3 17:29 
 771   461 Jack Read           M  95/96   365/378  M4049   54:25.7 17:32 
 772   465 Amelia Read         F  49/52   404/426  F-12    54:25.7 17:32 
 773   771 Catherine Hammill   F 122/127  405/426  F4049   54:32.0 17:34 
 774   770 Glenn Hammill       M  96/96   366/378  M4049   54:34.4 17:34 
 775   768 Miles Hammill       M  56/58   367/378  M1318   54:35.3 17:35 
 776   769 Nico Hammill        M  57/58   368/378  M1318   54:35.3 17:35 
 777   688 Zoe Friedman        F  50/52   406/426  F-12    55:27.2 17:51 
 778   689 Carleen Maitland    F 123/127  407/426  F4049   55:27.4 17:51 
 779   316 Jeanne Laplante     F  14/16   408/426  F6069   55:28.9 17:52 
 780   161 Rosina Emkey        F  15/16   409/426  F6069   55:33.1 17:53 
 781   160 William Emkey       M  24/28   369/378  M6069   55:33.5 17:53 
 782   101 Luisa Clark         F   1/3    410/426  F70+    55:34.2 17:54 
 783   299 Ellen King          F  50/54   411/426  F5059   56:42.7 18:16 
 784   614 Wendy Ziesemann     F  51/54   412/426  F5059   56:43.0 18:16 
 785   182 Karen Freker        F 124/127  413/426  F4049   56:43.9 18:16 
 786   690 T Mairland          M  25/28   370/378  M6069   56:47.7 18:17 
 787   201 Edmund Green        M  26/28   371/378  M6069   57:00.5 18:21 
 788   525 Paul Sinders        M  47/48   372/378  M3039   57:01.8 18:22 
 789   590 Robert Watt         M  55/55   373/378  M-12    57:50.3 18:37 
 790   399 Maggie Monroe-Casse F  52/54   414/426  F5059   58:09.3 18:44 
 791   857 Kim McDowell        F  53/54   415/426  F5059   58:09.7 18:44 
 792   862 Anthony Smith       M  27/28   374/378  M6069   58:16.9 18:46 
 793   747 Joanna Naanestad    F  81/82   416/426  F3039   58:54.0 18:58 
 794   746 Miriam Nannestad    F  51/52   417/426  F-12    58:54.6 18:58 
 795   748 Josh Naanestad      M  48/48   375/378  M3039   58:55.2 18:58 
 796   348 Theresa Lussier     F 125/127  418/426  F4049   59:55.1 19:18 
 797   351 Jessica Lussier     F  52/52   419/426  F-12    59:55.1 19:18 
 798   463 Adam Read           M  58/58   376/378  M1318 1:00:38.7 19:32 
 799   738 Micheline Roy       F   2/3    420/426  F70+  1:00:39.5 19:32 
 800   401 Cheryl Muhummad     F  54/54   421/426  F5059 1:00:48.7 19:35 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
 801   491 Angela Rossetti     F 126/127  422/426  F4049 1:00:48.8 19:35 
 802   204 Diane Griffin       F 127/127  423/426  F4049 1:01:44.5 19:53 
 803   450 Shirley Pope        F   3/3    424/426  F70+  1:01:44.6 19:53 
 804   205 Pete Griffin        M  44/44   377/378  M5059 1:01:51.1 19:55 
 805   456 Byron Prescott      M  28/28   378/378  M6069 1:02:14.3 20:02 
 806   425 Heather Palleiko    F  82/82   425/426  F3039 1:02:22.3 20:05 
 807   457 Judith Prescott     F  16/16   426/426  F6069 1:02:30.5 20:08
11/24/2011 11:26AM
                                                                   Page 17