Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Nov24_Gobble_set1.shtml

Gobble Wobble Thanksgiving 5K Road Race

Southborough, MA, November 24, 2011

[Age Groups ]

Overall Results

Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.

                  Gobble Wobble Thanksgiving 5K Road Race
                         USATF Certified #MA11033
                           Southborough, MA USA
                           11/24/2011 - 8:30 AM
                    Weather: Sunny - 40's              
                    Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System 
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
================================================================================================
                    ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
    1    244 R    Anthony Fierimonte    16:41.01   16:41.01  5:23 M  18   1/109    1/407  M-20  
    2    580 R    Gregory Palken        16:41.76   16:44.05  5:24 M  17   2/109    2/407  M-20  
    3    227 R    Cameron Fairbanks     16:48.14   16:49.63  5:25 M  19   3/109    3/407  M-20  
    4    505 R    Doug McLucas          16:52.96   16:52.96  5:27 M  41   1/106    4/407  M4049 
    5    745 R    Keiron Tumbleton      17:23.72   17:23.72  5:36 M  46   2/106    5/407  M4049 
    6     50 R    Andrew Biancheri      17:29.54   17:29.54  5:38 M  43   3/106    6/407  M4049 
    7    441 R    Steve Levandosky      17:44.20   17:44.20  5:43 M  41   4/106    7/407  M4049 
    8    453 R    Lauren Lodge          18:29.46   18:31.98  5:58 F  21   1/84     1/454  F2129 
    9    596 R    Lauren Perkins        18:31.79   18:35.35  5:59 F  29   2/84     2/454  F2129 
   10    321 R    Robert Hall           18:40.89   18:46.00  6:03 M  27   1/45     8/407  M2129 
   11    233 R    John Farrell          18:46.28   18:47.76  6:03 M  24   2/45     9/407  M2129 
   12    610 R    Anya Price            18:50.31   18:51.73  6:05 F  21   3/84     3/454  F2129 
   13    508 R    John Megan            18:51.78   18:55.41  6:06 M  45   5/106   10/407  M4049 
   14    123 R    Robert Clayton        19:04.58   19:08.52  6:10 M  18   4/109   11/407  M-20  
   15    721 R    Joey Teevens          18:59.43   19:11.06  6:11 M  22   3/45    12/407  M2129 
   16    913 R    Mark Kerstens         19:08.31   19:12.36  6:11 M  18   5/109   13/407  M-20  
   17    280 R    Yun Gao               19:14.79   19:16.62  6:13 M  51   1/52    14/407  M5059 
   18    681 R    Jim Schroeder         19:19.43   19:21.82  6:14 M  44   6/106   15/407  M4049 
   19    348 R    Jack Hinchy           19:27.51   19:27.51  6:16 M  44   7/106   16/407  M4049 
   20    697 R    Peter Smithy          19:28.56   19:35.44  6:19 M  21   4/45    17/407  M2129 
   21    581 R    Daniel Palken         19:33.49   19:36.64  6:19 M  20   6/109   18/407  M-20  
   22     41 R    Fausto Benavides      19:34.62   19:37.76  6:20 M  39   1/78    19/407  M3039 
   23    164 R    Rob Davis             19:36.76   19:38.60  6:20 M  52   2/52    20/407  M5059 
   24    235 R    Jenny Farrell         19:32.67   19:39.00  6:20 F  27   4/84     4/454  F2129 
   25     86 R    Glenn Butkus          19:37.97   19:42.42  6:21 M  50   3/52    21/407  M5059 
   26    736 R    Stephen Toomy         19:52.36   19:53.64  6:25 M  24   5/45    22/407  M2129 
   27    642 R    Sean Rossi            19:51.68   19:55.55  6:25 M  18   7/109   23/407  M-20  
   28    359 R    Joseph Hughes         19:54.82   19:57.46  6:26 M  33   2/78    24/407  M3039 
   29     49 R    Zackariah Beshai      19:59.50   20:02.89  6:28 M  27   6/45    25/407  M2129 
   30     40 R    Colin Beaumont        20:01.04   20:05.00  6:28 M  18   8/109   26/407  M-20  
   31    950 R    Kevin Griffith        20:02.25   20:06.16  6:29 M  19   9/109   27/407  M-20  
   32    751 R    Joshua Ufland         19:56.85   20:09.57  6:30 M  16  10/109   28/407  M-20  
   33    491 R    Ryan McAdoo           19:55.97   20:11.39  6:30 M  18  11/109   29/407  M-20  
   34    733 R    Andrew Todd           20:06.14   20:12.09  6:31 M  36   3/78    30/407  M3039 
   35    449 R    Kellie Lodge          20:21.65   20:23.52  6:34 F  18   1/104    5/454  F-20  
   36    248 R    Kara Finnerty         20:21.11   20:26.66  6:35 F  13   2/104    6/454  F-20  
   37    267 R    John Freeman          20:21.96   20:27.90  6:36 M  44   8/106   31/407  M4049 
   38    476 R    Jon Martin            20:23.18   20:29.50  6:36 M  43   9/106   32/407  M4049 
   39    678 R    Alex Schroeder        20:34.29   20:34.29  6:38 M  14  12/109   33/407  M-20  
   40    982 R    Amanda Watters        20:31.53   20:35.07  6:38 F  31   1/85     7/454  F3039 
   41    419 R    Robert Kulaga         20:29.27   20:36.44  6:38 M  40  10/106   34/407  M4049 
   42    932 R    Colin Mahoney         20:39.10   20:41.91  6:40 M  15  13/109   35/407  M-20  
   43     31 R    Brittany Bakanowski   20:30.72   20:42.94  6:41 F  23   5/84     8/454  F2129 
   44    687 R    William Shields       20:40.03   20:42.61  6:40 M  38   4/78    36/407  M3039 
   45    643 R    Jeffrey Rossi         20:46.32   20:49.98  6:43 M  18  14/109   37/407  M-20  
   46    675 R    Joseph Schow          19:45.53   20:52.54  6:44 M  18  15/109   38/407  M-20  
   47    682 R    Brian Schulz          20:49.82   20:56.87  6:45 M  42  11/106   39/407  M4049 
   48    451 R    Melissa Lodge         20:54.99   20:57.66  6:45 F  15   3/104    9/454  F-20  
   49    328 R    Brian Harrigan        20:39.01   20:59.33  6:46 M  39   5/78    40/407  M3039 
   50    631 R    Jose Rivera           20:53.98   21:00.29  6:46 M  37   6/78    41/407  M3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
   51    562 R    Niall O'Neill         20:58.54   21:02.65  6:47 M  29   7/45    42/407  M2129 
   52    881 R    Stephen Nahabedian    21:05.23   21:05.23  6:48 M  50   4/52    43/407  M5059 
   53    744 R    Maureen Tumbleton     21:02.91   21:05.54  6:48 F  39   2/85    10/454  F3039 
   54    709 R    Kelly Stevens         20:51.89   21:07.48  6:48 F  16   4/104   11/454  F-20  
   55    683 R    Roger Selmi           21:03.34   21:09.08  6:49 M  45  12/106   44/407  M4049 
   56    875 R    James Singewald       21:04.96   21:11.76  6:50 M  15  16/109   45/407  M-20  
   57    849 R    Riley Doherty         21:08.02   21:15.70  6:51 M  14  17/109   46/407  M-20  
   58    534 R    Frankie Mueller       21:07.50   21:16.37  6:51 F  18   5/104   12/454  F-20  
   59    667 R    Jen Scalise-Marinof   21:15.67   21:21.44  6:53 F  40   1/142   13/454  F4049 
   60    970 R    Rebecca Friedman      21:17.53   21:21.78  6:53 F  18   6/104   14/454  F-20  
   61     87 R    Peter Byrne           20:50.44   21:24.65  6:54 M  13  18/109   47/407  M-20  
   62    847 R    Joe Doherty           21:18.18   21:26.77  6:55 M  46  13/106   48/407  M4049 
   63     57 R    Dave Bogaty           21:00.61   21:34.08  6:57 M  27   8/45    49/407  M2129 
   64    506 R    Mike McNamara         21:31.23   21:34.04  6:57 M  44  14/106   50/407  M4049 
   65    732 R    Nancy Titcomb         21:40.60   21:43.24  7:00 F  39   3/85    15/454  F3039 
   66    246 R    Liam Finnerty         21:45.13   21:49.75  7:02 M  16  19/109   51/407  M-20  
   67      6 R    Gwen Altman           21:41.13   21:49.51  7:02 F  41   2/142   16/454  F4049 
   68    579 R    Paula Palermo         21:47.91   21:50.46  7:02 F  39   4/85    17/454  F3039 
   69    949 R    Brendan Loftus        21:35.35   21:59.54  7:05 M  19  20/109   52/407  M-20  
   70    762 R    Chris Voda            21:57.04   22:01.50  7:06 M  24   9/45    53/407  M2129 
   71    832 R    Vin Mascia            22:00.00   22:05.41  7:07 M  48  15/106   54/407  M4049 
   72    887 R    Dan Meininger         21:43.60   22:06.15  7:07 M  46  16/106   55/407  M4049 
   73    940 R    Adam Kran             21:29.11   22:07.23  7:08 M  24  10/45    56/407  M2129 
   74    725 R    Colin Theran          22:06.47   22:09.43  7:08 M  16  21/109   57/407  M-20  
   75    921 R    Michael Enus          22:03.16   22:10.42  7:09 M  41  17/106   58/407  M4049 
   76    430 R    Carole Laperriere-S   21:57.84   22:13.50  7:10 F  50   1/34    18/454  F5059 
   77    234 R    Robert Farrell        22:08.66   22:15.40  7:10 M  25  11/45    59/407  M2129 
   78    150 R    Need Data             22:13.17   22:16.89  7:11 O   0   1/1      1/1    O0000 
   79    485 R    Mallory Mason         22:10.96   22:17.28  7:11 F  23   6/84    19/454  F2129 
   80     21 R    Cam Asselin           22:13.16   22:23.55  7:13 M  13  22/109   60/407  M-20  
   81    493 R    John McCarthy         22:09.26   22:23.85  7:13 M  42  18/106   61/407  M4049 
   82    758 R    Dale Veeneman         22:20.57   22:24.44  7:13 M  61   1/16    62/407  M60+  
   83    735 R    Katie Toomy           22:18.69   22:24.72  7:13 F  22   7/84    20/454  F2129 
   84    920 R    Kate Sullivan         22:17.00   22:25.37  7:14 F  18   7/104   21/454  F-20  
   85    907 R    James Leavitt         22:24.40   22:27.50  7:14 M  50   5/52    63/407  M5059 
   86    673 R    Dan Schmidlin         21:24.83   22:27.86  7:14 M  38   7/78    64/407  M3039 
   87    639 R    Eric Roiter           22:08.60   22:28.55  7:15 M  39   8/78    65/407  M3039 
   88    253 R    Steve Flannery        22:22.86   22:32.29  7:16 M  34   9/78    66/407  M3039 
   89    390 R    Karen Kassel          22:26.30   22:34.26  7:16 F  39   5/85    22/454  F3039 
   90    958 R    Bryan Beauchesne      22:29.37   22:35.08  7:17 M  37  10/78    67/407  M3039 
   91    499 R    Alisa McGowan         21:58.79   22:35.96  7:17 F  20   8/104   23/454  F-20  
   92    974 R    Aidan Gilmore         22:35.39   22:36.21  7:17 M  10  23/109   68/407  M-20  
   93    975 R    Eric Gilmore          22:34.50   22:36.41  7:17 M  40  19/106   69/407  M4049 
   94    831 R    Mathew Von-Maszewsk   22:40.99   22:40.99  7:19 M  48  20/106   70/407  M4049 
   95    126 R    Robin Clayton         22:31.34   22:43.59  7:19 F  26   8/84    24/454  F2129 
   96    195 R    Jonathan Dinitto      22:44.01   22:48.83  7:21 M  42  21/106   71/407  M4049 
   97    599 R    Dana Philbrook        22:39.51   22:50.14  7:22 M  50   6/52    72/407  M5059 
   98    214 R    Marc Doyle            22:45.32   22:49.89  7:21 M  15  24/109   73/407  M-20  
   99    888 R    Cam Marcoulier        22:18.58   22:51.30  7:22 M  13  25/109   74/407  M-20  
  100    301 R    Ted Gowdy             22:47.48   22:51.94  7:22 M  41  22/106   75/407  M4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  101    781 R    John Wentzell         22:36.40   22:52.36  7:22 M  51   7/52    76/407  M5059 
  102    609 R    Michael Price         22:36.46   22:53.27  7:23 M  52   8/52    77/407  M5059 
  103    782 R    Scott Wentzell        22:39.73   22:56.07  7:23 M  22  12/45    78/407  M2129 
  104    387 R    Kirsten Karis         22:26.30   22:57.54  7:24 F  19   9/104   25/454  F-20  
  105    371 R    Kevin Jarvis          22:53.70   22:59.27  7:24 M  47  23/106   79/407  M4049 
  106    694 R    Robb Smillie          22:50.85   23:00.77  7:25 M  44  24/106   80/407  M4049 
  107    937 R    Daniel Benoudiba      22:58.37   23:01.78  7:25 M  35  11/78    81/407  M3039 
  108    846 R    Emily Doherty         22:56.44   23:04.84  7:26 F  18  10/104   26/454  F-20  
  109     38 R    Andrew Beard          22:56.72   23:05.98  7:27 M  39  12/78    82/407  M3039 
  110     17 R    Kevin Aspesi          23:08.59   23:10.06  7:28 M  12  26/109   83/407  M-20  
  111    634 R    Michael Robertson     23:03.39   23:10.86  7:28 M  51   9/52    84/407  M5059 
  112    983 R    Jim Coghlin           23:07.69   23:10.93  7:28 M  43  25/106   85/407  M4049 
  113    575 R    Julie Osetek          23:06.66   23:13.13  7:29 F  41   3/142   27/454  F4049 
  114    845 R    Chris Arnold          22:53.27   23:14.20  7:29 M  52  10/52    86/407  M5059 
  115    481 R    Sam Martin            22:28.31   23:14.44  7:29 M  38  13/78    87/407  M3039 
  116    368 R    Paul Jackson          21:53.68   23:17.15  7:30 M  38  14/78    88/407  M3039 
  117    124 R    Holly Clayton         23:05.23   23:17.62  7:30 F  23   9/84    28/454  F2129 
  118    179 R    Paul Deeley           22:39.82   23:17.97  7:30 M  41  26/106   89/407  M4049 
  119    263 R    Melissa Fowler        23:00.29   23:17.80  7:30 F  43   4/142   29/454  F4049 
  120    461 R    Ted Makowski          23:14.44   23:19.14  7:31 M  59  11/52    90/407  M5059 
  121    168 R    Rich Dawson           23:07.22   23:21.70  7:32 M  53  12/52    91/407  M5059 
  122    134 R    Bill Collinsc         22:47.97   23:20.85  7:31 M  49  27/106   92/407  M4049 
  123    215 R    John Doyle            23:14.87   23:22.47  7:32 M  44  28/106   93/407  M4049 
  124    264 R    Peter Fox             23:18.60   23:23.32  7:32 M  48  29/106   94/407  M4049 
  125    245 R    Fernando Fierimonte   23:23.27   23:25.30  7:33 M  55  13/52    95/407  M5059 
  126    948 R    Jack Egizi            22:57.44   23:26.96  7:33 M  15  27/109   96/407  M-20  
  127    471 R    Jeremy Malsch         23:23.33   23:29.97  7:34 M  18  28/109   97/407  M-20  
  128    918 R    Faith Clayton         23:00.26   23:32.58  7:35 F  20  11/104   30/454  F-20  
  129    252 R    William Fitzpatrick   23:17.73   23:33.00  7:35 M  23  13/45    98/407  M2129 
  130    604 R    Jared Pray            23:31.03   23:33.87  7:36 M  33  15/78    99/407  M3039 
  131    805 R    Rachel Zides          23:29.76   23:34.89  7:36 F  41   5/142   31/454  F4049 
  132    890 R    Andrew Kim            23:00.93   23:34.94  7:36 M  31  16/78   100/407  M3039 
  133    304 R    Tim Grady             22:59.98   23:36.16  7:36 M  38  17/78   101/407  M3039 
  134    111 R    Peter Cates           23:23.14   23:36.00  7:36 M  27  14/45   102/407  M2129 
  135    400 R    Jordan Kennedy        23:32.70   23:35.62  7:36 F  18  12/104   32/454  F-20  
  136    776 R    Christopher Weigl     22:58.53   23:35.94  7:36 M  22  15/45   103/407  M2129 
  137    941 R    Joshua Kran           22:58.64   23:36.13  7:36 M  22  16/45   104/407  M2129 
  138    621 R    Ernie Quinones        22:46.40   23:36.97  7:37 M  41  30/106  105/407  M4049 
  139    794 R    Dan Wood              23:11.83   23:39.99  7:38 M  42  31/106  106/407  M4049 
  140    793 R    Clare Wood            23:12.47   23:40.09  7:38 F  41   6/142   33/454  F4049 
  141    904 R    Reme Digiovanni       23:39.45   23:40.86  7:38 F  17  13/104   34/454  F-20  
  142    503 R    Ryan McHorney         23:43.01   23:43.83  7:39 M  24  17/45   107/407  M2129 
  143    474 R    David Marinofsky      23:38.55   23:44.22  7:39 M  44  32/106  108/407  M4049 
  144     91 R    David Candela         23:31.52   23:45.35  7:39 M  38  18/78   109/407  M3039 
  145    985 R    Lorrie Johnson        23:42.33   23:50.36  7:41 F  40   7/142   35/454  F4049 
  146   1004 R    Karen Sambrook        23:18.31   23:50.28  7:41 F  43   8/142   36/454  F4049 
  147     92 R    Megan Capobianco      23:06.28   23:53.24  7:42 F  27  10/84    37/454  F2129 
  148    906 R    Colleen English       23:34.43   23:53.66  7:42 F  39   6/85    38/454  F3039 
  149    536 R    Elizabeth Mulcahy     23:14.50   23:53.72  7:42 F  33   7/85    39/454  F3039 
  150    945 R    Mark Komanecky        23:41.01   23:54.27  7:42 M  50  14/52   110/407  M5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  151    886 R    Dean Temple           23:35.67   23:58.69  7:44 M  42  33/106  111/407  M4049 
  152     60 R    Laurie Bourdon        23:17.35   24:00.16  7:44 F  47   9/142   40/454  F4049 
  153    724 R    Drew Theran           23:57.32   24:00.37  7:44 M  20  29/109  112/407  M-20  
  154    876 R    Kevin Gillis          23:51.43   24:02.98  7:45 M  44  34/106  113/407  M4049 
  155    360 R    Jason Hughes          23:58.70   24:03.93  7:45 M  35  19/78   114/407  M3039 
  156    211 R    Emily Donovan         23:58.94   24:04.04  7:45 F  21  11/84    41/454  F2129 
  157    470 R    Michael Malsch        23:41.41   24:04.34  7:45 M  49  35/106  115/407  M4049 
  158    358 R    Jeffrey Hughes        24:01.89   24:05.04  7:46 M  40  36/106  116/407  M4049 
  159    465 R    Joseph Maloney        23:46.13   24:05.76  7:46 M  52  15/52   117/407  M5059 
  160    106 R    Jim Carroll           23:55.90   24:06.84  7:46 M  46  37/106  118/407  M4049 
  161    944 R    Stacey Houlinan       23:00.28   24:06.57  7:46 F  36   8/85    42/454  F3039 
  162    207 R    Christine Donahue     23:24.48   24:07.42  7:46 F  43  10/142   43/454  F4049 
  163    597 R    Marcus Permatteo      23:37.47   24:08.59  7:47 M  12  30/109  119/407  M-20  
  164    734 R    Rob Toomy             24:02.96   24:09.51  7:47 M  28  18/45   120/407  M2129 
  165    408 R    Timothy Knight        23:23.94   24:10.11  7:47 M  29  19/45   121/407  M2129 
  166    588 R    Maddie Partridge      23:53.67   24:10.19  7:47 F  15  14/104   44/454  F-20  
  167    771 R    Steven Watkins        23:56.49   24:11.16  7:48 M  51  16/52   122/407  M5059 
  168    538 R    Michael Murphy        23:24.03   24:10.63  7:47 M  35  20/78   123/407  M3039 
  169    807 R    Bonnie Ziegl Ziegle   24:00.77   24:10.87  7:47 F  35   9/85    45/454  F3039 
  170    127 R    Jim Coffey            23:52.57   24:13.24  7:48 M  49  38/106  124/407  M4049 
  171    867 R    Mark Dyer             24:12.52   24:13.83  7:48 M  13  31/109  125/407  M-20  
  172    712 R    Rob Stevenson         24:05.84   24:19.02  7:50 M  42  39/106  126/407  M4049 
  173    766 R    Cassie Walsh          24:05.29   24:20.47  7:51 M  23  20/45   127/407  M2129 
  174    323 R    Joseph Hamilton       23:43.39   24:21.75  7:51 M  56  17/52   128/407  M5059 
  175    968 R    Braden Jenkins        24:00.00   24:23.15  7:51 M  29  21/45   129/407  M2129 
  176    854 R    Kristen Bakanowski    24:12.17   24:24.27  7:52 F  25  12/84    46/454  F2129 
  177    256 R    Matthew Flathers      24:02.13   24:26.62  7:53 M  14  32/109  130/407  M-20  
  178     10 R    Kelsey Andersen       23:51.23   24:30.58  7:54 M  29  22/45   131/407  M2129 
  179    187 R    Sarah Dentz           24:26.16   24:32.84  7:55 F  37  10/85    47/454  F3039 
  180    236 R    Lawrence Felton       24:23.81   24:32.80  7:55 M  49  40/106  132/407  M4049 
  181    802 R    David Yoffe           24:25.01   24:34.80  7:55 M  48  41/106  133/407  M4049 
  182    659 R    Tyler Sakats          24:31.91   24:38.30  7:56 M  26  23/45   134/407  M2129 
  183    456 R    Randy Lukas           24:25.10   24:41.07  7:57 M  56  18/52   135/407  M5059 
  184    559 R    Patrick O'Connell     24:14.72   24:42.20  7:58 M  23  24/45   136/407  M2129 
  185    600 R    Lauren Philbrook      24:01.09   24:42.35  7:58 F  24  13/84    48/454  F2129 
  186     75 R    Meagan Buckley        24:01.57   24:42.47  7:58 F  24  14/84    49/454  F2129 
  187    574 R    Zach Osetek           24:33.64   24:43.14  7:58 M  11  33/109  137/407  M-20  
  188    208 R    Max Donahue           24:01.91   24:44.97  7:58 M  13  34/109  138/407  M-20  
  189    622 R    Hawley Rae            24:19.85   24:46.79  7:59 F  22  15/84    50/454  F2129 
  190    563 R    Brendan O'Neill       24:40.75   24:50.96  8:00 M  43  42/106  139/407  M4049 
  191     84 R    Ed Burnett            23:47.50   24:53.31  8:01 M  28  25/45   140/407  M2129 
  192    804 R    Zachary Zides         24:46.15   24:55.57  8:02 M  11  35/109  141/407  M-20  
  193    647 R    Kirby Rousseau        24:14.45   24:56.96  8:02 M  17  36/109  142/407  M-20  
  194    384 R    Stephen Joy           24:28.82   24:59.20  8:03 M  39  21/78   143/407  M3039 
  195    383 R    Ryan Joy              24:30.59   25:00.09  8:03 M  12  37/109  144/407  M-20  
  196    191 R    Michael Dillon        24:48.86   25:00.65  8:04 M  44  43/106  145/407  M4049 
  197    567 R    Kaitlyn Oleary        24:35.37   25:01.66  8:04 F  25  16/84    51/454  F2129 
  198    569 R    Zachary Oleary        24:35.21   25:01.65  8:04 M  21  26/45   146/407  M2129 
  199    924 R    Skyler Joshi          23:54.54   25:02.44  8:04 F  36  11/85    52/454  F3039 
  200    414 R    Adam Kropp            24:53.67   25:03.44  8:04 M  31  22/78   147/407  M3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  201    837 R    Terry Trash           23:49.68   25:03.57  8:04 F  47  11/142   53/454  F4049 
  202    115 R    Francie Chase         24:33.76   25:04.43  8:05 F  49  12/142   54/454  F4049 
  203    775 R    Vanessa Wegner        24:52.00   25:05.20  8:05 F  18  15/104   55/454  F-20  
  204    196 R    Sarah Distefano       24:42.21   25:06.18  8:05 F  22  17/84    56/454  F2129 
  205    232 R    Fiona Farquhar        24:34.40   25:06.21  8:05 F  19  16/104   57/454  F-20  
  206    565 R    Dan O'Rourke          23:54.80   25:05.59  8:05 M  39  23/78   148/407  M3039 
  207    812 R    John Bai              25:02.08   25:06.43  8:05 M  10  38/109  149/407  M-20  
  208    692 R    John Slaney Ii        24:50.35   25:07.24  8:06 M  26  27/45   150/407  M2129 
  209    404 R    Nolan Kessinger       24:33.70   25:07.74  8:06 M  13  39/109  151/407  M-20  
  210    971 R    Danielle Fournier     24:32.92   25:09.69  8:06 F  18  17/104   58/454  F-20  
  211    850 R    Wayne Trottier        24:35.72   25:10.26  8:07 M  50  19/52   152/407  M5059 
  212    119 R    Sarah Christianson    24:52.95   25:09.91  8:06 F  41  13/142   59/454  F4049 
  213    237 R    Daniel Ferullo        24:45.63   25:10.82  8:07 M  32  24/78   153/407  M3039 
  214    186 R    Laura Deneen          24:58.19   25:10.74  8:07 F  37  12/85    60/454  F3039 
  215    447 R    Kim Livolsi           25:01.15   25:10.72  8:07 F  46  14/142   61/454  F4049 
  216    511 R    Andrew Michalik       25:13.88   25:14.70  8:08 M  12  40/109  154/407  M-20  
  217    770 R    Patrick Watkins       24:59.92   25:15.22  8:08 M  17  41/109  155/407  M-20  
  218    606 R    Neal Prescott         24:47.86   25:16.27  8:09 M  52  20/52   156/407  M5059 
  219    964 R    William Davis         25:12.33   25:19.28  8:10 M  57  21/52   157/407  M5059 
  220    972 R    Rich Fournier         24:43.30   25:19.93  8:10 M  50  22/52   158/407  M5059 
  221    288 R    Charles Gennari       25:00.78   25:20.61  8:10 M  51  23/52   159/407  M5059 
  222    946 R    Caroline Komanecky    25:08.10   25:21.38  8:10 F  21  18/84    62/454  F2129 
  223    590 R    Kristen Pedroli       24:33.21   25:22.31  8:10 F  34  13/85    63/454  F3039 
  224     79 R    Stacey Bumpus         25:10.97   25:21.77  8:10 F  34  14/85    64/454  F3039 
  225    415 R    Meghan Krueger        24:41.48   25:22.71  8:11 F  20  18/104   65/454  F-20  
  226    416 R    David Krueger         24:41.93   25:22.78  8:11 M  49  44/106  160/407  M4049 
  227    909 R    Mike Hovagimian       24:42.08   25:23.10  8:11 M  55  24/52   161/407  M5059 
  228    385 R    Andy Joy              24:53.51   25:24.07  8:11 M  37  25/78   162/407  M3039 
  229    535 R    James Mulcahy         25:02.62   25:24.65  8:11 M  63   2/16   163/407  M60+  
  230    997 R    Stanley Zarrilli      24:24.72   25:26.32  8:12 M  15  42/109  164/407  M-20  
  231    210 R    Mary Donovan          25:22.46   25:27.86  8:12 F  25  19/84    66/454  F2129 
  232    965 R    Christopher Davis     25:10.86   25:27.06  8:12 M  19  43/109  165/407  M-20  
  233    787 R    Catherine Wickremer   25:08.67   25:27.90  8:12 F  37  15/85    67/454  F3039 
  234    874 R    Ashley Singewald      25:22.98   25:30.28  8:13 F  17  19/104   68/454  F-20  
  235    676 R    Sarah Schow           24:32.59   25:33.75  8:14 F  19  20/104   69/454  F-20  
  236    394 R    Hayden Kea            25:24.02   25:33.34  8:14 M  11  44/109  166/407  M-20  
  237    957 R    Matthew Fienberg      24:54.46   25:35.72  8:15 M  41  45/106  167/407  M4049 
  238    852 R    Scott Weiss           24:35.72   25:36.81  8:15 M  43  46/106  168/407  M4049 
  239    462 R    Joseph Makris         25:02.38   25:37.45  8:15 M  49  47/106  169/407  M4049 
  240    853 R    Jonah Weiss           24:36.00   25:36.98  8:15 M  13  45/109  170/407  M-20  
  241    698 R    Cynthia Smithy        25:29.35   25:37.90  8:15 F  49  15/142   70/454  F4049 
  242    616 R    Mark Purple           24:06.09   25:38.90  8:16 M  42  48/106  171/407  M4049 
  243    797 R    Jim Wrobel            24:11.16   25:39.39  8:16 M  34  26/78   172/407  M3039 
  244    477 R    Jennifer Martin       24:45.54   25:42.51  8:17 F  45  16/142   71/454  F4049 
  245    299 R    Larry Gordon          25:24.03   25:42.98  8:17 M  57  25/52   173/407  M5059 
  246    743 R    Avanish Tripathi      24:33.99   25:44.38  8:18 M  35  27/78   174/407  M3039 
  247    851 R    Gabrielle Trottier    25:09.10   25:46.18  8:18 F  19  21/104   72/454  F-20  
  248    605 R    Jessica Pray          25:43.55   25:46.84  8:18 F  34  16/85    73/454  F3039 
  249    197 R    Sam Distefano         24:47.12   25:47.24  8:19 M  16  46/109  175/407  M-20  
  250    889 R    Daneil Kim            25:14.13   25:47.62  8:19 M  39  28/78   176/407  M3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  251    814 R    Ken Schow             25:01.07   25:49.58  8:19 M  53  26/52   177/407  M5059 
  252    276 R    Jp Gallagher          25:37.75   25:53.58  8:21 M  24  28/45   178/407  M2129 
  253    279 R    Christiana Gallaghe   25:39.61   25:53.68  8:21 F  23  20/84    74/454  F2129 
  254    366 R    Dillon Ivey           24:33.42   25:53.20  8:20 M  24  29/45   179/407  M2129 
  255    789 R    Joe Willard           25:40.05   25:55.15  8:21 M  24  30/45   180/407  M2129 
  256    553 R    Scott Nicholson       25:45.52   25:56.60  8:22 M  35  29/78   181/407  M3039 
  257    403 R    Bob Kessinger         25:25.88   26:03.37  8:24 M  45  49/106  182/407  M4049 
  258    899 R    Heidi Mueller         25:52.59   26:05.35  8:24 F  20  22/104   75/454  F-20  
  259    928 R    Matt Bolieau          25:50.75   26:05.63  8:24 M  54  27/52   183/407  M5059 
  260    468 R    Sarah Malsch          25:45.19   26:06.76  8:25 F  18  23/104   76/454  F-20  
  261    142 R    Jennifer Creamer      26:03.28   26:08.86  8:25 F  15  24/104   77/454  F-20  
  262    576 R    Kate Otto             25:44.67   26:07.47  8:25 F  25  21/84    78/454  F2129 
  263    533 R    Veronica Mueller      25:55.54   26:09.53  8:26 F  15  25/104   79/454  F-20  
  264    532 R    Karen Mueller         25:55.87   26:09.94  8:26 F  52   2/34    80/454  F5059 
  265      8 R    Ashlee Andersen       25:30.28   26:09.88  8:26 F  26  22/84    81/454  F2129 
  266    500 R    Paul McGowan          25:16.69   26:10.43  8:26 M  49  50/106  184/407  M4049 
  267    273 R    Ingrid Fuller         25:48.14   26:12.14  8:27 F  47  17/142   82/454  F4049 
  268    848 R    Kim Doherty           26:04.34   26:12.65  8:27 F  46  18/142   83/454  F4049 
  269    861 R    David Bruce           24:49.61   26:13.21  8:27 M  35  30/78   185/407  M3039 
  270    880 R    Ali Maglieri          25:00.07   26:15.73  8:28 F  40  19/142   84/454  F4049 
  271     35 R    Andre Barros          26:02.57   26:16.80  8:28 M  24  31/45   186/407  M2129 
  272    810 R    Terry Morse           25:52.27   26:17.97  8:28 F       1/1     85/454  F0099 
  273     32 R    Theo Balabnis         26:14.45   26:18.65  8:29 M  18  47/109  187/407  M-20  
  274    159 R    Tim Daloisio          26:04.78   26:19.75  8:29 M  36  31/78   188/407  M3039 
  275    892 R    Nicole Feeley         25:40.14   26:20.02  8:29 F  36  17/85    86/454  F3039 
  276     68 R    Katharine Bryant      26:03.62   26:20.61  8:29 F  26  23/84    87/454  F2129 
  277    204 R    Shirmila Doddi        26:02.80   26:20.75  8:29 F  24  24/84    88/454  F2129 
  278     67 R    Barrett Bryant        26:02.63   26:21.02  8:29 M  31  32/78   189/407  M3039 
  279    711 R    Emily Stevenson       26:12.09   26:25.27  8:31 F  16  26/104   89/454  F-20  
  280    141 R    George Creamer        26:21.62   26:26.44  8:31 M  60   3/16   190/407  M60+  
  281      5 R    Sean Almy             23:42.06   26:31.27  8:33 M  42  51/106  191/407  M4049 
  282    866 R    Nathan Rhind          26:04.37   26:32.20  8:33 M  11  48/109  192/407  M-20  
  283     25 R    Danielle Ayers        25:38.34   26:33.31  8:33 F  22  25/84    90/454  F2129 
  284    872 R    Scott Krattenmaker    26:27.03   26:34.33  8:34 M  42  52/106  193/407  M4049 
  285    722 R    Stacie Teevens        25:47.03   26:34.97  8:34 F  19  27/104   91/454  F-20  
  286    619 R    Heidi Qua             26:11.67   26:37.13  8:35 F  39  18/85    92/454  F3039 
  287    719 R    Alexis Teevens        25:49.79   26:37.88  8:35 F  20  28/104   93/454  F-20  
  288    542 R    Maureen Murphy        26:10.60   26:37.84  8:35 F  36  19/85    94/454  F3039 
  289    863 R    David Klein           25:03.65   26:38.49  8:35 M  39  33/78   194/407  M3039 
  290    911 R    Lisa Freeman          26:01.91   26:39.62  8:35 F  48  20/142   95/454  F4049 
  291    329 R    Laura Harrigan        26:22.24   26:42.21  8:36 F  41  21/142   96/454  F4049 
  292    391 R    Jake Kea              26:12.22   26:42.59  8:36 M  13  49/109  195/407  M-20  
  293    199 R    Scott Distefano       25:42.32   26:42.98  8:36 M  19  50/109  196/407  M-20  
  294    835 R    Jeffrey Cao           26:07.93   26:43.70  8:37 M  12  51/109  197/407  M-20  
  295    249 R    David Finnerty        26:25.18   26:43.90  8:37 M  50  28/52   198/407  M5059 
  296    952 R    Owen Shea             25:40.03   26:44.33  8:37 M  16  52/109  199/407  M-20  
  297    668 R    Michelle Scardino     26:33.34   26:45.02  8:37 F  40  22/142   97/454  F4049 
  298    902 R    Sean Donovan          26:02.19   26:47.19  8:38 M  16  53/109  200/407  M-20  
  299    555 R    John O' Sullivan      26:05.21   26:47.25  8:38 M  41  53/106  201/407  M4049 
  300    114 R    Richard Chase         26:50.89   26:50.89  8:39 M  47  54/106  202/407  M4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  301    277 R    Brian Gallagher       26:34.59   26:50.71  8:39 M  51  29/52   203/407  M5059 
  302    490 R    Kelly-Anne Mazur      26:01.66   26:51.44  8:39 F  33  20/85    98/454  F3039 
  303    942 R    Sue Potas             26:16.20   26:53.49  8:40 F  42  23/142   99/454  F4049 
  304    601 R    Sarah Pickett         26:43.34   26:54.15  8:40 F  26  26/84   100/454  F2129 
  305    502 R    Jack McGuire          26:22.14   26:57.75  8:41 M  14  54/109  204/407  M-20  
  306    873 R    Jim Singewald         26:51.03   26:58.42  8:41 M  50  30/52   205/407  M5059 
  307    912 R    Susanne Choate        26:21.41   26:58.57  8:41 F  42  24/142  101/454  F4049 
  308    900 R    Ashley Babineau       26:14.54   26:59.26  8:42 F  29  27/84   102/454  F2129 
  309    901 R    Matt Donovan          26:14.68   26:59.35  8:42 M  19  55/109  206/407  M-20  
  310    813 R    Joe Bai               26:54.97   26:59.54  8:42 M  49  55/106  207/407  M4049 
  311    778 R    Rebecca Welch         26:05.16   26:59.32  8:42 F  47  25/142  103/454  F4049 
  312    919 R    Peter Bryant          26:25.97   27:01.53  8:42 M  17  56/109  208/407  M-20  
  313    300 R    Nancy Gould           26:33.41   27:01.85  8:43 F  39  21/85   104/454  F3039 
  314    143 R    Laura Creamer         26:56.69   27:02.57  8:43 F  20  29/104  105/454  F-20  
  315    864 R    Susan Mahoney         26:22.25   27:03.44  8:43 F  38  22/85   106/454  F3039 
  316    838 R    Annette Lee           26:40.84   27:04.69  8:43 F  52   3/34   107/454  F5059 
  317    469 R    Daniel Malsch         26:43.07   27:05.09  8:44 M  16  57/109  209/407  M-20  
  318    444 R    Sinai Lidsky          26:43.92   27:05.68  8:44 M  44  56/106  210/407  M4049 
  319    981 R    Brian Regan           26:44.42   27:04.96  8:44 M  52  31/52   211/407  M5059 
  320    699 R    Erica Snyder          26:51.19   27:08.36  8:45 F  32  23/85   108/454  F3039 
  321     22 R    Cheryl Asselin        26:57.10   27:08.29  8:45 F  45  26/142  109/454  F4049 
  322    626 R    Patrick Riley         26:23.80   27:11.56  8:46 M   9  58/109  212/407  M-20  
  323    448 R    Paige Livolsi         27:01.63   27:10.55  8:45 F  18  30/104  110/454  F-20  
  324    510 R    Allison Mercier       26:55.63   27:12.12  8:46 F  30  24/85   111/454  F3039 
  325    518 R    Jeff Miller           26:56.48   27:12.98  8:46 M  61   4/16   213/407  M60+  
  326    118 R    Gloria Chen           26:15.46   27:14.76  8:47 F  16  31/104  112/454  F-20  
  327    664 R    Alee Sanford          26:48.01   27:13.94  8:46 M  15  59/109  214/407  M-20  
  328    717 R    Keiko Tanaka          26:13.53   27:15.60  8:47 F  57   4/34   113/454  F5059 
  329    978 R    Steve Forest          26:44.36   27:17.60  8:48 M  38  34/78   215/407  M3039 
  330    723 R    Brian Temte           26:30.81   27:16.90  8:47 M  43  57/106  216/407  M4049 
  331    315 R    Leslie Hadden         26:22.99   27:19.11  8:48 F  49  27/142  114/454  F4049 
  332    395 R    Ella Kea              27:20.33   27:20.33  8:48 F   9  32/104  115/454  F-20  
  333    633 R    Pedro Robbins         27:19.36   27:20.18  8:48 M  11  60/109  217/407  M-20  
  334    561 R    Cristi O'Connor       27:08.81   27:21.98  8:49 F  20  33/104  116/454  F-20  
  335    767 R    Andrew Washburn       27:09.21   27:22.04  8:49 M  47  58/106  218/407  M4049 
  336    464 R    Joey Maloney          27:03.19   27:23.32  8:49 M  21  32/45   219/407  M2129 
  337    560 R    Cali O'Connor         27:10.28   27:22.95  8:49 F  23  28/84   117/454  F2129 
  338    727 R    Hailey Thompson       27:23.79   27:23.79  8:50 F  10  34/104  118/454  F-20  
  339    325 R    Jessica Hansen        26:23.32   27:25.01  8:50 F  32  25/85   119/454  F3039 
  340    392 R    Cathy Kea             26:55.66   27:24.49  8:50 F  41  28/142  120/454  F4049 
  341    926 R    Erica Ernenwein       26:59.40   27:24.55  8:50 F  17  35/104  121/454  F-20  
  342    291 R    Shawnellen Gillespi   27:14.85   27:27.27  8:51 F  52   5/34   122/454  F5059 
  343    393 R    Robert Kea            26:58.80   27:28.51  8:51 M  45  59/106  220/407  M4049 
  344    466 R    Jamie Maloney         27:09.28   27:29.17  8:51 F  23  29/84   123/454  F2129 
  345    672 R    Josh Schiering        26:08.25   27:31.33  8:52 M  39  35/78   221/407  M3039 
  346    284 R    Randall Garnick       27:05.37   27:32.54  8:52 M  33  36/78   222/407  M3039 
  347    522 R    Sheila Monterastell   27:21.42   27:33.06  8:53 F  42  29/142  124/454  F4049 
  348    523 R    Emo Monterastelli     27:22.27   27:33.70  8:53 M  42  60/106  223/407  M4049 
  349    410 R    Lexie Koziel          27:02.77   27:34.96  8:53 F  14  36/104  125/454  F-20  
  350    891 R    Tom Feeley            26:57.93   27:36.51  8:54 M  36  37/78   224/407  M3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  351    117 R    Angela Chen           26:38.64   27:38.39  8:54 F  19  37/104  126/454  F-20  
  352    463 R    Kelly Makris          27:03.45   27:38.64  8:54 F  21  30/84   127/454  F2129 
  353    389 R    Lindsey Karsh         27:21.92   27:38.84  8:54 F  25  31/84   128/454  F2129 
  354    548 R    Mary Nardone          27:09.97   27:40.59  8:55 F  48  30/142  129/454  F4049 
  355    999 R    Jeff Cullen           26:27.22   27:41.90  8:55 M  40  61/106  225/407  M4049 
  356    783 R    Lisa Wentzell         27:11.58   27:43.05  8:56 F  44  31/142  130/454  F4049 
  357    834 R    Laura Sacco           27:13.37   27:45.64  8:57 F  14  38/104  131/454  F-20  
  358    438 R    Maria Leonard         26:44.97   27:45.75  8:57 F  42  32/142  132/454  F4049 
  359    976 R    Varina Hammond        27:24.86   27:45.84  8:57 F  39  26/85   133/454  F3039 
  360    947 R    Stephanie Trimbolie   26:41.77   27:48.23  8:57 F  18  39/104  134/454  F-20  
  361     11 R    Denise Andrews        27:41.45   27:51.93  8:59 F  52   6/34   135/454  F5059 
  362    674 R    Lee Schortmann        27:41.23   27:52.13  8:59 F  44  33/142  136/454  F4049 
  363    836 R    Elizabeth Dougherty   26:41.78   27:54.82  9:00 F  43  34/142  137/454  F4049 
  364    347 R    Patrick Hill          27:18.65   27:56.34  9:00 M  20  61/109  226/407  M-20  
  365    377 R    Chuck Johnson         26:42.73   27:57.02  9:00 M  25  33/45   227/407  M2129 
  366    240 R    Rachel Fier           27:34.38   27:57.63  9:00 F  42  35/142  138/454  F4049 
  367    132 R    Craig Collins         27:10.15   27:59.18  9:01 M  33  38/78   228/407  M3039 
  368    755 R    Terri Valentine       26:45.59   28:02.72  9:02 F  40  36/142  139/454  F4049 
  369    741 R    Deborah Tootalian S   27:28.91   28:03.88  9:02 F  50   7/34   140/454  F5059 
  370    858 R    Aimee Levesque        27:31.36   28:05.15  9:03 F  27  32/84   141/454  F2129 
  371    885 R    Julia Murphy          26:52.58   28:05.64  9:03 F  18  40/104  142/454  F-20  
  372    496 R    Erin McElroy          27:43.25   28:06.47  9:03 F  25  33/84   143/454  F2129 
  373    686 R    Stephen Shaw          26:56.96   28:06.26  9:03 M  39  39/78   229/407  M3039 
  374     14 R    Steve Arena           27:41.72   28:07.13  9:04 M  56  32/52   230/407  M5059 
  375    798 R    Yan Xu                27:58.46   28:07.39  9:04 F  41  37/142  144/454  F4049 
  376    331 R    Meaghan Hart          27:43.20   28:07.10  9:04 F  25  34/84   145/454  F2129 
  377    251 R    Abbi Fischer          27:14.64   28:07.75  9:04 F  10  41/104  146/454  F-20  
  378    250 R    Philip Fischer        27:15.76   28:08.69  9:04 M  40  62/106  231/407  M4049 
  379    823 R    Kate Alben            27:12.74   28:09.54  9:04 F  51   8/34   147/454  F5059 
  380    592 R    Melissa Peirce        27:42.82   28:11.80  9:05 F  47  38/142  148/454  F4049 
  381    650 R    Neeladri Roy          27:02.26   28:12.62  9:05 M  35  40/78   232/407  M3039 
  382     73 R    Caitlin Buckley       27:51.14   28:13.16  9:05 F  30  27/85   149/454  F3039 
  383     74 R    Jack Buckley          27:51.48   28:13.05  9:05 M  63   5/16   233/407  M60+  
  384    765 R    Scott Waddell         27:49.80   28:13.40  9:06 M  29  34/45   234/407  M2129 
  385    308 R    Jamison Greene, Sr    27:38.96   28:13.99  9:06 M  37  41/78   235/407  M3039 
  386    269 R    Donn Freeman          28:07.06   28:16.81  9:07 F  47  39/142  150/454  F4049 
  387    761 R    Elyse Venne           27:34.57   28:19.03  9:07 F  21  35/84   151/454  F2129 
  388    933 R    Kristen Mahoney       28:02.90   28:18.64  9:07 F  12  42/104  152/454  F-20  
  389    931 R    Tyler Zhang           28:19.57   28:20.39  9:08 M  11  62/109  236/407  M-20  
  390    209 R    Anne Donahue          27:35.92   28:19.42  9:07 F  38  28/85   153/454  F3039 
  391    446 R    Michael Lindgren      27:40.64   28:20.22  9:08 M  50  33/52   237/407  M5059 
  392    247 R    Deborah Finnerty      28:02.32   28:20.85  9:08 F  49  40/142  154/454  F4049 
  393    611 R    Cassandra Priddy      28:04.75   28:22.97  9:09 F  27  36/84   155/454  F2129 
  394    884 R    Jamie Rowley          28:04.87   28:23.17  9:09 M  11  63/109  238/407  M-20  
  395    343 R    Shannon Healey        27:27.44   28:24.18  9:09 F  18  43/104  156/454  F-20  
  396    882 R    Erin Rowley           28:05.62   28:24.10  9:09 F  44  41/142  157/454  F4049 
  397    883 R    Cassidy Rowley        28:06.43   28:24.25  9:09 F  13  44/104  158/454  F-20  
  398     72 R    Rob Buch              27:41.75   28:24.79  9:09 M  20  64/109  239/407  M-20  
  399    292 R    Kimberlee Girard      28:13.17   28:25.68  9:10 F  40  42/142  159/454  F4049 
  400     93 R    Theresa Capobianco    28:13.86   28:25.76  9:10 F  40  43/142  160/454  F4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  401     89 R    Diane Cadmus-Romm     28:12.92   28:27.40  9:10 F  50   9/34   161/454  F5059 
  402    531 R    Kathy Mosher          27:37.94   28:28.22  9:10 F  40  44/142  162/454  F4049 
  403      2 R    J. Craig Aller        26:57.84   28:27.94  9:10 M  58  34/52   240/407  M5059 
  404    167 R    Nate Davis            27:46.02   28:29.20  9:11 M  20  65/109  241/407  M-20  
  405    860 R    Robert Chaves         27:06.20   28:29.72  9:11 M  39  42/78   242/407  M3039 
  406    530 R    John Mosher           27:38.78   28:29.55  9:11 M  42  63/106  243/407  M4049 
  407    213 R    Jeff Doolan           28:17.01   28:29.79  9:11 M  36  43/78   244/407  M3039 
  408    212 R    Josh Doolan           28:16.22   28:29.46  9:11 M   7  66/109  245/407  M-20  
  409     76 R    Brenda Buerger        27:47.04   28:31.14  9:11 F  42  45/142  163/454  F4049 
  410    593 R    Mark Pelletier        26:52.78   28:31.19  9:11 M  37  44/78   246/407  M3039 
  411    254 R    Valerie Flannery      28:21.85   28:32.06  9:12 F  58  10/34   164/454  F5059 
  412    375 R    Jess John             28:06.30   28:33.06  9:12 M  40  64/106  247/407  M4049 
  413     65 R    Heather Bristol       27:43.17   28:35.31  9:13 F  33  29/85   165/454  F3039 
  414    221 R    Doug Dustin           27:24.68   28:34.80  9:12 M  43  65/106  248/407  M4049 
  415    564 R    Kristen O'Rourke      27:24.66   28:35.85  9:13 F  40  46/142  166/454  F4049 
  416    624 R    Nicole Rhind          28:08.08   28:36.02  9:13 F  42  47/142  167/454  F4049 
  417    628 R    Elizabeth Riley       27:48.34   28:36.27  9:13 F  42  48/142  168/454  F4049 
  418     47 R    Keith Benson          28:03.49   28:38.37  9:14 M  31  45/78   249/407  M3039 
  419    190 R    Joseph Digiovanni     28:04.31   28:38.56  9:14 M  60   6/16   250/407  M60+  
  420    582 R    Lawrence Papagni      27:47.58   28:39.94  9:14 M  47  66/106  251/407  M4049 
  421    108 R    Anthony Caruso        27:51.60   28:40.15  9:14 M  31  46/78   252/407  M3039 
  422   1001 R    Lauren Young          27:23.60   28:40.64  9:14 F  26  37/84   169/454  F2129 
  423    189 R    Megan Digiovanni      28:07.40   28:41.51  9:15 F  31  30/85   170/454  F3039 
  424    290 R    Robin Giblin          27:23.78   28:41.61  9:15 F  34  31/85   171/454  F3039 
  425    128 R    Kevin Colby           27:08.76   28:46.35  9:16 M  37  47/78   253/407  M3039 
  426    289 R    Brendon Giblin        27:36.86   28:45.91  9:16 M  34  48/78   254/407  M3039 
  427    378 R    Tracy Johnston        27:09.97   28:47.09  9:16 F  30  32/85   172/454  F3039 
  428    550 R    Roberta Nelson        27:59.65   28:49.02  9:17 F  39  33/85   173/454  F3039 
  429    636 R    Melissa Robinson-He   27:53.45   28:50.13  9:17 F  47  49/142  174/454  F4049 
  430    684 R    Elisa Shaw            27:39.43   28:50.45  9:17 F  41  50/142  175/454  F4049 
  431    298 R    Erin Goldweber        28:01.48   28:53.85  9:19 F  34  34/85   176/454  F3039 
  432    955 R    Pete Sinibaldi        28:27.91   28:54.17  9:19 M  48  67/106  255/407  M4049 
  433    473 R    Corrie Marino         28:36.11   28:55.59  9:19 F  35  35/85   177/454  F3039 
  434    786 R    Melynda Whitney       28:41.15   28:56.41  9:19 F  24  38/84   178/454  F2129 
  435    822 R    Lauren Wheeler        28:00.13   28:57.20  9:20 F  19  45/104  179/454  F-20  
  436    714 R    Denise Summers        28:40.88   29:00.08  9:21 F  38  36/85   180/454  F3039 
  437    903 R    Chip Donovan          28:15.86   29:01.10  9:21 M  52  35/52   256/407  M5059 
  438    223 R    Brian Dutko           28:50.02   29:01.16  9:21 M  52  36/52   257/407  M5059 
  439    345 R    John Hervety          27:54.73   29:01.35  9:21 M  19  67/109  258/407  M-20  
  440    980 R    Galit Reuveni         28:12.55   29:02.43  9:21 F  41  51/142  181/454  F4049 
  441    417 R    Hannah Krueger        28:39.69   29:03.23  9:22 F  18  46/104  182/454  F-20  
  442    418 R    Betsy Krueger         28:39.21   29:03.03  9:22 F  49  52/142  183/454  F4049 
  443    275 R    Sheila Gadbois        28:02.75   29:04.72  9:22 F  11  47/104  184/454  F-20  
  444    452 R    Thomas Lodge          28:19.15   29:05.02  9:22 M  54  37/52   259/407  M5059 
  445    450 R    Terri Lodge           28:20.37   29:05.22  9:22 F  49  53/142  185/454  F4049 
  446    710 R    Christina Stevens     28:33.87   29:06.56  9:23 F  48  54/142  186/454  F4049 
  447    951 R    Bailey Shea           28:09.84   29:07.19  9:23 F  22  39/84   187/454  F2129 
  448    339 R    Sophie Haugen         28:38.85   29:09.04  9:23 F  11  48/104  188/454  F-20  
  449    644 R    Christy Roush         28:51.98   29:09.36  9:24 F  39  37/85   189/454  F3039 
  450    953 R    Fran Shea             28:05.68   29:09.77  9:24 F  54  11/34   190/454  F5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  451    340 R    Jim Haugen            28:40.45   29:10.73  9:24 M  52  38/52   260/407  M5059 
  452    669 R    Deborah Scaringi      28:04.32   29:10.75  9:24 F  42  55/142  191/454  F4049 
  453    557 R    Mary O'Brien          28:02.96   29:10.75  9:24 F  46  56/142  192/454  F4049 
  454    558 R    Dan O'Brien           28:04.15   29:11.60  9:24 M  49  68/106  261/407  M4049 
  455    294 R    Martha Godfroy        28:24.29   29:13.36  9:25 F  38  38/85   193/454  F3039 
  456    380 R    Christopher Jones     29:05.04   29:13.84  9:25 M  49  69/106  262/407  M4049 
  457    498 R    Carol McGowan         28:20.93   29:15.46  9:26 F  47  57/142  194/454  F4049 
  458    645 R    Susan Rousseau        28:31.36   29:16.69  9:26 F  50  12/34   195/454  F5059 
  459     97 R    Kevin Carbeau         28:30.01   29:17.47  9:26 M  31  49/78   263/407  M3039 
  460    484 R    Catherine Maslowski   29:06.72   29:17.28  9:26 F  49  58/142  196/454  F4049 
  461    879 R    Molly Rideout         28:38.76   29:17.43  9:26 F  43  59/142  197/454  F4049 
  462    602 R    Nathan Pickett        29:06.50   29:18.34  9:26 M  21  35/45   264/407  M2129 
  463    524 R    Theresa Moore         28:51.27   29:19.21  9:27 F  27  40/84   198/454  F2129 
  464    543 R    Isabelle Murphy       28:04.33   29:19.37  9:27 F  50  13/34   199/454  F5059 
  465    216 R    Devin Doyle           29:20.51   29:22.36  9:28 M  13  68/109  265/407  M-20  
  466    320 R    Victoria Hall         29:04.19   29:22.72  9:28 F  23  41/84   200/454  F2129 
  467    303 R    Kristina Grady        28:42.66   29:23.11  9:28 F  37  39/85   201/454  F3039 
  468    121 R    Michael Clark         27:56.33   29:25.71  9:29 M  32  50/78   266/407  M3039 
  469    483 R    Ann Marie Maserati    27:56.75   29:25.92  9:29 F  28  42/84   202/454  F2129 
  470    231 R    Louise Farquhar       28:48.31   29:26.82  9:29 F  17  49/104  203/454  F-20  
  471    230 R    James Farquhar        28:48.77   29:27.11  9:29 M  21  36/45   267/407  M2129 
  472    541 R    Elizabeth Murphy      28:57.85   29:27.22  9:29 F  27  43/84   204/454  F2129 
  473    314 R    Sophie Guidi          29:23.28   29:29.84  9:30 F  12  50/104  205/454  F-20  
  474    440 R    Emma Letzelter        29:22.90   29:29.58  9:30 F  12  51/104  206/454  F-20  
  475    830 R    Brenda Sibole         28:14.98   29:30.55  9:30 F  40  60/142  207/454  F4049 
  476    750 R    Jonathan Tyks         28:01.45   29:31.94  9:31 M  30  51/78   268/407  M3039 
  477    617 R    Alex Purple           28:02.21   29:33.47  9:31 M  11  69/109  269/407  M-20  
  478    319 R    Matt Hagens           28:13.78   29:34.34  9:32 M  50  39/52   270/407  M5059 
  479     34 R    Allyson Barford       28:37.54   29:34.71  9:32 F  30  40/85   208/454  F3039 
  480    908 R    Chuck Delouis         28:52.29   29:36.04  9:32 M  55  40/52   271/407  M5059 
  481    646 R    Del Rousseau          28:51.55   29:36.10  9:32 M  55  41/52   272/407  M5059 
  482    708 R    Shannon Stemple       28:46.14   29:36.64  9:32 F  41  61/142  209/454  F4049 
  483    583 R    Joann Paradis         28:32.78   29:43.34  9:34 F  47  62/142  210/454  F4049 
  484    153 R    Anthony D'Amico       28:56.44   29:44.39  9:35 M  13  70/109  273/407  M-20  
  485    271 R    Adrienne Frizelle     28:34.35   29:45.79  9:35 F  39  41/85   211/454  F3039 
  486    109 R    Julia Caruso          28:57.62   29:46.21  9:35 F  30  42/85   212/454  F3039 
  487    442 R    Jake Libby            29:33.30   29:46.51  9:36 M  10  71/109  274/407  M-20  
  488    270 R    Pat Frizelle          28:34.43   29:46.57  9:36 M  40  70/106  275/407  M4049 
  489    730 R    Ben Thorup            28:47.74   29:48.47  9:36 M  12  72/109  276/407  M-20  
  490    433 R    Janet Lavine          28:27.52   29:48.12  9:36 F  46  63/142  213/454  F4049 
  491    344 R    Nora Herrin           28:42.16   29:48.80  9:36 F  36  43/85   214/454  F3039 
  492    226 R    Ann Fahey             29:09.43   29:49.08  9:36 F  45  64/142  215/454  F4049 
  493    228 R    Alexis Fallon         29:23.06   29:50.08  9:37 F  40  65/142  216/454  F4049 
  494    431 R    Olivia Lau            29:00.82   29:50.58  9:37 F  33  44/85   217/454  F3039 
  495    489 R    Maria Maynard         28:55.41   29:55.57  9:38 F  40  66/142  218/454  F4049 
  496    353 R    Kristin Hubley        29:02.05   29:55.87  9:39 F  41  67/142  219/454  F4049 
  497    388 R    Jon Karis             29:23.87   29:55.31  9:38 M  54  42/52   277/407  M5059 
  498    239 R    Zachary Fier          29:31.58   29:55.91  9:39 M   6  73/109  278/407  M-20  
  499    172 R    Sarah Debenedictis    28:56.22   29:56.15  9:39 F  33  45/85   220/454  F3039 
  500     90 R    Vanessa Candela       29:43.60   29:57.80  9:39 F  38  46/85   221/454  F3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  501    203 R    Cecilia Doddi         28:48.53   29:57.90  9:39 F  25  44/84   222/454  F2129 
  502    540 R    Dana Murphy           28:47.80   29:57.95  9:39 F  33  47/85   223/454  F3039 
  503     88 R    Fatima Cabral         29:24.71   29:59.52  9:40 F  26  45/84   224/454  F2129 
  504    685 R    Maryellen Shaw        29:06.39   29:59.72  9:40 F  40  68/142  225/454  F4049 
  505    185 R    Alec Demichaelis      29:48.22   30:02.25  9:41 M  11  74/109  279/407  M-20  
  506    177 R    Susan Decastro        29:31.23   30:02.98  9:41 F  44  69/142  226/454  F4049 
  507    324 R    Eileen Hamilton       29:27.47   30:03.05  9:41 F  54  14/34   227/454  F5059 
  508    528 R    Connan Morrissey      29:11.23   30:04.65  9:41 F  44  70/142  228/454  F4049 
  509    930 R    Jim Leone             29:28.86   30:08.80  9:43 M  35  52/78   280/407  M3039 
  510    317 R    Lindsey Hagens        28:51.05   30:11.01  9:43 F  22  46/84   229/454  F2129 
  511    316 R    Erin Hagens           28:51.41   30:10.66  9:43 F  28  47/84   230/454  F2129 
  512    262 R    Steve Forest          29:03.95   30:11.63  9:44 M  38  53/78   281/407  M3039 
  513    816 R    Devin McCarthy        29:22.62   30:13.33  9:44 F  12  52/104  231/454  F-20  
  514    718 R    Fran Taylor           29:41.73   30:13.75  9:44 F  60   1/4    232/454  F60+  
  515    700 R    Sharlene Sones        29:07.41   30:14.13  9:44 F  47  71/142  233/454  F4049 
  516    497 R    Sean McEntegart       29:34.91   30:15.15  9:45 M  35  54/78   282/407  M3039 
  517    205 R    Ava Domolky           30:16.81   30:16.81  9:45 F  10  53/104  234/454  F-20  
  518    312 R    Sydney Guidi          30:13.87   30:16.68  9:45 F   9  54/104  235/454  F-20  
  519    914 R    Stephanie Carlin      30:02.39   30:18.61  9:46 F  40  72/142  236/454  F4049 
  520    313 R    Andrea Guidi          30:16.37   30:18.88  9:46 F  39  48/85   237/454  F3039 
  521    521 R    Emily Mitsock         29:33.38   30:19.61  9:46 F  19  55/104  238/454  F-20  
  522    815 R    Garrett Prucher       29:11.56   30:21.10  9:47 M  11  75/109  283/407  M-20  
  523    979 R    Kevin Kelley          29:15.58   30:26.35  9:48 M  39  55/78   284/407  M3039 
  524    927 R    Amy Goldweber         29:34.29   30:29.86  9:49 F  30  49/85   239/454  F3039 
  525    658 R    Jennifer Sagerian     30:09.93   30:31.78  9:50 F  42  73/142  240/454  F4049 
  526    138 R    P Corcoran            30:06.62   30:33.15  9:51 F  43  74/142  241/454  F4049 
  527    333 R    Kim Harvey            29:51.16   30:35.39  9:51 F  39  50/85   242/454  F3039 
  528    943 R    Andrew Gao            30:35.52   30:36.34  9:52 M  11  76/109  285/407  M-20  
  529     56 R    Dan Bogaty            30:03.33   30:36.28  9:52 M  61   7/16   286/407  M60+  
  530    200 R    Louis Dittami         30:36.03   30:40.02  9:53 M  66   8/16   287/407  M60+  
  531     30 R    Laura Bailey          30:12.45   30:42.60  9:54 F  47  75/142  243/454  F4049 
  532    494 R    Lydia McDaniel        30:12.42   30:42.51  9:54 F  20  56/104  244/454  F-20  
  533     64 R    Bridget Brady         30:14.27   30:44.22  9:54 F  12  57/104  245/454  F-20  
  534    307 R    Eric Green            29:47.80   30:44.47  9:54 M  43  71/106  288/407  M4049 
  535    680 R    Michelle Schroeder    30:17.34   30:44.52  9:54 F  12  58/104  246/454  F-20  
  536    630 R    Tricia Riley          29:58.79   30:46.96  9:55 F  39  51/85   247/454  F3039 
  537     80 R    Katelyn Buress        30:22.59   30:47.07  9:55 F  25  48/84   248/454  F2129 
  538    365 R    Robert Iacono         30:02.36   30:48.45  9:55 M  57  43/52   289/407  M5059 
  539      9 R    Cory Andersen         30:09.29   30:48.97  9:56 F  29  49/84   249/454  F2129 
  540     63 R    Christine Brady       30:19.38   30:48.92  9:56 F  45  76/142  250/454  F4049 
  541    381 R    Denise Jones          30:39.34   30:48.71  9:56 F  45  77/142  251/454  F4049 
  542    192 R    Susan Dillon          30:38.19   30:51.56  9:56 F  42  78/142  252/454  F4049 
  543    322 R    Diana Hamel           30:00.94   30:55.74  9:58 F  45  79/142  253/454  F4049 
  544     13 R    Ross Annenberg        30:34.05   30:55.71  9:58 M  46  72/106  290/407  M4049 
  545    338 R    Penelope Hauck        30:29.92   30:58.29  9:59 F  39  52/85   254/454  F3039 
  546    396 R    Katelynn Kearney      30:07.46   30:58.51  9:59 F  21  50/84   255/454  F2129 
  547    125 R    Heather Clayton       30:43.53   31:01.52 10:00 F  56  15/34   256/454  F5059 
  548    826 R    Dan Papagni           30:11.95   31:03.27 10:00 M  47  73/106  291/407  M4049 
  549    584 R    Bryant Paradis        29:20.44   31:03.88 10:00 M  46  74/106  292/407  M4049 
  550    818 R    Ben Vroman            30:38.79   31:07.72 10:02 M  11  77/109  293/407  M-20  
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  551    169 R    Carol Dawson          30:54.25   31:08.51 10:02 F  55  16/34   257/454  F5059 
  552    747 R    Laura Tvergyak        30:24.98   31:12.38 10:03 F  31  53/85   258/454  F3039 
  553     98 R    William Carbeau       30:25.81   31:13.24 10:03 M  35  56/78   294/407  M3039 
  554    820 R    Jill Vroman           30:44.80   31:13.57 10:04 F  46  80/142  259/454  F4049 
  555    679 R    Thomas Schroeder      30:45.72   31:13.51 10:04 M  47  75/106  295/407  M4049 
  556    295 R    Kristen Godin         30:25.09   31:14.64 10:04 F  42  81/142  260/454  F4049 
  557    777 R    Jillian Weitzman      30:09.98   31:15.81 10:04 F  27  51/84   261/454  F2129 
  558    855 R    Bob Brannson          30:27.97   31:16.29 10:04 M  64   9/16   296/407  M60+  
  559    309 R    Karl Groskaufmanis    30:31.04   31:17.36 10:05 M  50  44/52   297/407  M5059 
  560    282 R    Dan Garden            30:58.88   31:17.45 10:05 M  35  57/78   298/407  M3039 
  561     61 R    Laura Bowman          30:41.78   31:23.28 10:07 F  25  52/84   262/454  F2129 
  562    995 R    Dylan Neeley          29:40.61   31:23.90 10:07 M  11  78/109  299/407  M-20  
  563      4 R    Alexis Almy           30:22.38   31:23.95 10:07 F  11  59/104  263/454  F-20  
  564    660 R    Dina Saltin           29:48.93   31:27.13 10:08 F  39  54/85   264/454  F3039 
  565    445 R    Leah Lidsky           30:24.97   31:27.28 10:08 F  11  60/104  265/454  F-20  
  566    746 R    Jennifer Turieo       31:09.41   31:28.41 10:08 M  40  76/106  300/407  M4049 
  567     24 R    Nancy Auger           30:14.45   31:28.33 10:08 F  43  82/142  266/454  F4049 
  568    894 R    Hannah Fier           31:08.21   31:29.62 10:09 F  15  61/104  267/454  F-20  
  569    577 R    Lisa Paciello         29:48.57   31:31.11 10:09 F  29  53/84   268/454  F2129 
  570    954 R    Stephanie McGovern    31:01.51   31:31.69 10:09 F  14  62/104  269/454  F-20  
  571    459 R    Jamie M               30:37.96   31:35.34 10:11 F  24  54/84   270/454  F2129 
  572    833 R    Matt Petry            31:34.82   31:37.23 10:11 M  12  79/109  301/407  M-20  
  573    443 R    Dana Lidsky           30:35.71   31:38.60 10:12 F  13  63/104  271/454  F-20  
  574     12 R    Nicole Annenberg      31:03.73   31:38.90 10:12 F  14  64/104  272/454  F-20  
  575    693 R    Judy Smillie          30:35.96   31:41.27 10:12 F  49  83/142  273/454  F4049 
  576    994 R    Matthew Ding          31:17.21   31:44.94 10:14 M  14  80/109  302/407  M-20  
  577    457 R    Andrew Lukas          31:06.64   31:45.79 10:14 M  16  81/109  303/407  M-20  
  578    728 R    Raymond Thompson      31:43.35   31:45.58 10:14 M  42  77/106  304/407  M4049 
  579    618 R    Eric Qua              31:45.32   31:46.19 10:14 M  11  82/109  305/407  M-20  
  580    587 R    Kara Parks            31:07.28   31:47.27 10:14 F  43  84/142  274/454  F4049 
  581    202 R    Raj Doddi             30:41.84   31:51.08 10:16 M  18  83/109  306/407  M-20  
  582    967 R    Peter Davey           31:18.53   31:53.02 10:16 M  41  78/106  307/407  M4049 
  583      7 R    Joseph Amato          30:29.28   31:53.23 10:16 M  39  58/78   308/407  M3039 
  584    585 R    Matt Paradise         30:09.32   31:53.51 10:16 M  25  37/45   309/407  M2129 
  585    966 R    Brett Davey           31:18.77   31:53.33 10:16 M  10  84/109  310/407  M-20  
  586    454 R    Jennifer Lopes        31:40.27   31:54.26 10:17 F  28  55/84   275/454  F2129 
  587    549 R    Chris Neeley          30:09.97   31:53.87 10:17 M  32  59/78   311/407  M3039 
  588    520 R    Katelyn Mitsock       31:08.37   31:54.14 10:17 F  25  56/84   276/454  F2129 
  589    460 R    Keli Maffei           31:40.81   31:54.82 10:17 F  32  55/85   277/454  F3039 
  590    677 R    Laura Schroeder       31:28.95   31:55.24 10:17 F  47  85/142  278/454  F4049 
  591    283 R    Patrick Gardner       31:10.13   31:56.55 10:17 M  36  60/78   312/407  M3039 
  592    286 R    Amy Gaylord           30:31.87   31:58.41 10:18 F  21  57/84   279/454  F2129 
  593    992 R    Kate Voda             30:31.96   31:58.34 10:18 F  24  58/84   280/454  F2129 
  594    219 R    Maryann Durant        31:49.78   32:00.49 10:19 F  52  17/34   281/454  F5059 
  595    336 R    Mani Harwich          31:14.87   32:01.60 10:19 F  40  86/142  282/454  F4049 
  596    242 R    Ian Fier              31:37.22   32:02.05 10:19 M  44  79/106  313/407  M4049 
  597    623 R    Joshua Reilly         30:55.47   32:02.63 10:19 M  31  61/78   314/407  M3039 
  598    161 R    Eric Dambrosio        30:58.72   32:04.18 10:20 M  37  62/78   315/407  M3039 
  599    539 R    Michael Murphy        30:54.11   32:05.18 10:20 M  41  80/106  316/407  M4049 
  600    749 R    Keith Tyger           30:45.66   32:08.91 10:21 M  35  63/78   317/407  M3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  601    996 R    Alexandra Martin      31:07.02   32:08.97 10:21 F  16  65/104  283/454  F-20  
  602    661 R    Corey Saltin          30:31.06   32:10.55 10:22 M  40  81/106  318/407  M4049 
  603    969 R    Jeff Jenkins          31:49.44   32:10.95 10:22 M   0   1/1    319/407  M0099 
  604    155 R    Paul D'Anello         30:31.21   32:12.68 10:23 M  36  64/78   320/407  M3039 
  605     46 R    Heidi Benjaminsen     31:00.81   32:12.77 10:23 F  40  87/142  284/454  F4049 
  606    193 R    Yuanhua Ding          31:45.85   32:14.09 10:23 M  45  82/106  321/407  M4049 
  607    281 R    Amy Garden            31:56.54   32:13.92 10:23 F  35  56/85   285/454  F3039 
  608    163 R    Elizabeth Davie       30:55.68   32:15.08 10:23 F  34  57/85   286/454  F3039 
  609    666 R    Marcos Santiago       30:32.07   32:15.70 10:24 M  24  38/45   322/407  M2129 
  610    614 R    Pat Prucher           31:08.45   32:16.52 10:24 F  49  88/142  287/454  F4049 
  611    547 R    Paula Musgrave        30:31.52   32:15.36 10:23 F  41  89/142  288/454  F4049 
  612     59 R    Kim Bortle            32:12.38   32:20.46 10:25 F  44  90/142  289/454  F4049 
  613    865 R    Hope Rhind            32:17.65   32:19.71 10:25 F   9  66/104  290/454  F-20  
  614    272 R    Diane Frydrych        30:34.15   32:19.44 10:25 F  45  91/142  291/454  F4049 
  615    363 R    Christopher Hurley    30:34.48   32:19.73 10:25 M  45  83/106  323/407  M4049 
  616    806 R    Halle Zides           32:19.80   32:19.80 10:25 F   9  67/104  292/454  F-20  
  617    135 R    Susan Combs Ferrecc   31:23.27   32:21.00 10:25 F  48  92/142  293/454  F4049 
  618    512 R    Jackie Miele          30:57.45   32:20.89 10:25 F  32  58/85   294/454  F3039 
  619    148 R    William Cuff          31:10.15   32:25.11 10:27 M  59  45/52   324/407  M5059 
  620    156 R    Melissa D'Anello      30:44.48   32:25.40 10:27 F  29  59/84   295/454  F2129 
  621      3 R    Jennifer Aller        30:53.93   32:25.62 10:27 F  23  60/84   296/454  F2129 
  622    129 R    Marty Coleman         30:48.11   32:26.00 10:27 F  60   2/4    297/454  F60+  
  623    130 R    Ross Coleman          30:48.05   32:26.68 10:27 M  62  10/16   325/407  M60+  
  624    705 R    Dan Spruill           31:11.40   32:28.76 10:28 M  31  65/78   326/407  M3039 
  625    181 R    Steven Dellarocca     32:02.46   32:29.82 10:28 M  33  66/78   327/407  M3039 
  626    160 R    Brandy Dambrosio      31:25.96   32:30.11 10:28 F  37  59/85   298/454  F3039 
  627    977 R    Dan Brainerd          32:00.31   32:30.09 10:28 M  33  67/78   328/407  M3039 
  628    973 R    Marcy Paterson        31:12.08   32:30.24 10:28 F  46  93/142  299/454  F4049 
  629    367 R    Tina Jablonski        31:30.32   32:32.06 10:29 F  42  94/142  300/454  F4049 
  630    182 R    Sharra Dellarocca     32:04.90   32:31.55 10:29 F  31  60/85   301/454  F3039 
  631    165 R    Megan Davis           31:52.12   32:34.26 10:30 F  17  68/104  302/454  F-20  
  632    962 R    Allison Bird          31:03.83   32:35.99 10:30 F  10  69/104  303/454  F-20  
  633    960 R    Matthew Bird          31:05.66   32:37.00 10:30 M  11  85/109  329/407  M-20  
  634    959 R    Stephen Bird          31:06.59   32:37.64 10:31 M  45  84/106  330/407  M4049 
  635    961 R    Diane Bird            31:05.11   32:37.90 10:31 F  44  95/142  304/454  F4049 
  636     48 R    Nick Benziger         30:56.49   32:39.03 10:31 M  24  39/45   331/407  M2129 
  637    409 R    Lara Kopoyan          31:54.53   32:40.07 10:31 F  38  61/85   305/454  F3039 
  638    238 R    Daniel Fier           32:17.71   32:39.39 10:31 M  13  86/109  332/407  M-20  
  639    513 R    Nevart Mikaelian      31:54.38   32:40.08 10:31 F  36  62/85   306/454  F3039 
  640    105 R    Lynne Carrazza        31:16.01   32:41.70 10:32 F  40  96/142  307/454  F4049 
  641    716 R    Adam Swerling         32:19.84   32:43.54 10:32 M  12  87/109  333/407  M-20  
  642    554 R    Bernadette Noel       32:12.60   32:47.36 10:34 F  52  18/34   308/454  F5059 
  643     58 R    Christine Bordonaro   32:01.38   32:48.42 10:34 F  44  97/142  309/454  F4049 
  644    434 R    Colleen Lavoie        32:05.53   32:48.17 10:34 F  11  70/104  310/454  F-20  
  645    206 R    Erin Donahue          32:05.90   32:48.33 10:34 F  33  63/85   311/454  F3039 
  646    759 R    Lisa Venne            32:08.42   32:52.68 10:35 F  51  19/34   312/454  F5059 
  647    154 R    Aldo D'Amico          32:03.25   32:54.67 10:36 M  48  85/106  334/407  M4049 
  648    713 R    Bryan Sullivan        32:16.04   32:57.17 10:37 M  23  40/45   335/407  M2129 
  649    120 R    Heather Christie      32:16.73   32:57.71 10:37 F  23  61/84   313/454  F2129 
  650    817 R    Julia McCarthy        32:03.68   32:55.93 10:36 F  47  98/142  314/454  F4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  651    537 R    Jim Mulcahy, Jr.      32:20.43   33:00.00 10:38 M  35  68/78   336/407  M3039 
  652    819 R    Nathan Vroman         32:26.97   33:00.09 10:38 M   9  88/109  337/407  M-20  
  653    821 R    Todd Vroman           32:28.19   33:01.18 10:38 M  42  86/106  338/407  M4049 
  654    311 R    Lauren Groskaufmani   32:18.41   33:05.38 10:40 F  20  71/104  315/454  F-20  
  655    310 R    Christopher Groskau   32:18.11   33:05.52 10:40 M  17  89/109  339/407  M-20  
  656    372 R    Maureen Jarvis        32:49.62   33:07.72 10:40 F  47  99/142  316/454  F4049 
  657     83 R    Emma Burke            32:14.78   33:09.59 10:41 F  12  72/104  317/454  F-20  
  658    437 R    Elizabeth Lee         32:15.36   33:10.22 10:41 F  12  73/104  318/454  F-20  
  659    811 R    Brad Morse            32:45.37   33:10.86 10:41 M  48  87/106  340/407  M4049 
  660    827 R    Max Walter            32:16.60   33:17.01 10:43 M  11  90/109  341/407  M-20  
  661    828 R    Jake Walter           32:16.79   33:17.44 10:43 M  38  69/78   342/407  M3039 
  662    989 R    Marshall McCloskey    32:35.03   33:19.28 10:44 M  72  11/16   343/407  M60+  
  663    938 R    Joanna Rowe           32:08.36   33:21.03 10:45 F  38  64/85   319/454  F3039 
  664    910 R    Richard Gyansa        33:11.36   33:19.93 10:44 M  18  91/109  344/407  M-20  
  665    222 R    Patrick Dustin        31:52.10   33:20.44 10:44 M  43  88/106  345/407  M4049 
  666    939 R    Kate Rally            32:09.14   33:21.60 10:45 F  25  62/84   320/454  F2129 
  667    763 R    Kate Voda             32:57.33   33:21.74 10:45 F  24  63/84   321/454  F2129 
  668    285 R    Amy Gately            32:08.76   33:24.08 10:46 F  40 100/142  322/454  F4049 
  669    370 R    Nicole Jackson        31:44.14   33:26.01 10:46 F  22  64/84   323/454  F2129 
  670    764 R    Matthew Von-Maszews   33:00.44   33:25.53 10:46 M  48  89/106  346/407  M4049 
  671    369 R    Stephanie Jackson     31:42.48   33:26.09 10:46 F  25  65/84   324/454  F2129 
  672    986 R    Meredith Cormack      32:39.69   33:27.06 10:47 F  27  66/84   325/454  F2129 
  673    397 R    Patrick Keating       32:05.24   33:28.58 10:47 M  37  70/78   347/407  M3039 
  674    527 R    Amy Morrisse          32:02.39   33:28.51 10:47 F  42 101/142  326/454  F4049 
  675    326 R    Maria Hanson          32:17.94   33:33.79 10:49 F  40 102/142  327/454  F4049 
  676      1 R    Alyssa Adam           32:18.78   33:36.76 10:50 F  38  65/85   328/454  F3039 
  677    662 R    Holly Salvi           32:19.50   33:37.36 10:50 F  39  66/85   329/454  F3039 
  678    427 R    Nicholas Lambert      32:38.25   33:37.41 10:50 M  30  71/78   348/407  M3039 
  679    178 R    Mary-Claire Decours   33:09.07   33:38.51 10:50 F  46 103/142  330/454  F4049 
  680     15 R    Martina Arndt         32:07.88   33:45.05 10:52 F  42 104/142  331/454  F4049 
  681    808 R    Kristin Bard          33:26.75   33:47.23 10:53 F  38  67/85   332/454  F3039 
  682    635 R    Anya Robinson         32:56.23   33:50.63 10:54 F  46 105/142  333/454  F4049 
  683    706 R    Griffin Starkey       33:43.10   33:50.85 10:54 M  15  92/109  349/407  M-20  
  684    792 R    Freddy Wong           32:15.86   33:51.83 10:54 M  40  90/106  350/407  M4049 
  685    695 R    Mark Smith            32:17.16   33:52.24 10:55 M  55  46/52   351/407  M5059 
  686    791 R    Karen Wong            32:18.90   33:52.97 10:55 F  44 106/142  334/454  F4049 
  687    707 R    Sam Starkey           33:46.94   33:54.71 10:55 M  21  41/45   352/407  M2129 
  688    201 R    Patricia Ditullio     32:38.67   34:02.96 10:58 F  51  20/34   335/454  F5059 
  689    173 R    Hana Debroczy         33:15.09   34:10.01 11:00 F  11  74/104  336/454  F-20  
  690    220 R    Kathleen Dustin       33:30.70   34:24.09 11:05 F  43 107/142  337/454  F4049 
  691    467 R    Elaine Maloney        34:09.79   34:29.16 11:06 F  51  21/34   338/454  F5059 
  692    241 R    Mikayla Fier          33:32.39   34:34.94 11:08 F  11  75/104  339/454  F-20  
  693    432 R    Lauren Lavine         33:13.71   34:35.14 11:08 F  15  76/104  340/454  F-20  
  694    825 R    Christian Potter      33:24.40   34:37.22 11:09 F  44 108/142  341/454  F4049 
  695    318 R    Donna Hagens          33:16.29   34:38.58 11:10 F  50  22/34   342/454  F5059 
  696    107 R    Amanda Carroll        33:38.33   34:40.13 11:10 F  12  77/104  343/454  F-20  
  697    862 R    Kara Hadden           33:37.10   34:40.23 11:10 F  11  78/104  344/454  F-20  
  698    149 R    Jennifer Cunningham   34:37.16   34:41.96 11:11 F  52  23/34   345/454  F5059 
  699    278 R    Jennifer Gallagher    34:26.10   34:42.31 11:11 F  48 109/142  346/454  F4049 
  700    552 R    Alexander Nemon       34:07.62   34:44.14 11:11 M  10  93/109  353/407  M-20  
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  701    551 R    Marianne Nemon        34:08.02   34:44.32 11:11 F  44 110/142  347/454  F4049 
  702     96 R    Paula Carbeau         34:02.37   34:49.19 11:13 F  37  68/85   348/454  F3039 
  703    342 R    Lisa Healey           34:43.65   34:53.18 11:14 F  44 111/142  349/454  F4049 
  704    556 R    Katie O'Brien         33:55.98   34:55.44 11:15 F  34  69/85   350/454  F3039 
  705    760 R    Hattie Venne          34:22.88   35:06.78 11:19 F  24  67/84   351/454  F2129 
  706    401 R    Gina Kennedy          34:27.40   35:09.53 11:19 F  22  68/84   352/454  F2129 
  707    382 R    Arianna Jones         35:09.44   35:09.44 11:19 F  10  79/104  353/454  F-20  
  708    515 R    Jack Miller           33:44.60   35:12.61 11:20 M   9  94/109  354/407  M-20  
  709    516 R    Scott Miller          33:45.49   35:13.44 11:21 M  48  91/106  355/407  M4049 
  710    568 R    Ellen Oleary          34:47.64   35:15.38 11:21 F  53  24/34   354/454  F5059 
  711    265 R    Sheila Fox            35:11.52   35:18.35 11:22 F  48 112/142  355/454  F4049 
  712    641 R    Jessica Rosenthal     34:08.45   35:20.16 11:23 F  28  69/84   356/454  F2129 
  713    720 R    Jody Teevens          34:35.55   35:23.96 11:24 F  51  25/34   357/454  F5059 
  714    917 R    Theresa Bolles        34:51.23   35:27.14 11:25 F  38  70/85   358/454  F3039 
  715    984 R    Bob Delle             34:51.89   35:28.34 11:26 M  56  47/52   356/407  M5059 
  716    255 R    Tommy Flathers        34:12.32   35:29.41 11:26 M   8  95/109  357/407  M-20  
  717    166 R    Elizabeth Davis       35:19.29   35:29.90 11:26 F  50  26/34   359/454  F5059 
  718    357 R    Jaime Hughes          35:08.46   35:31.19 11:26 F  33  71/85   360/454  F3039 
  719    859 R    Cheryl Levesque       34:58.26   35:32.47 11:27 F  54  27/34   361/454  F5059 
  720     81 R    Margaret Burke        35:01.71   35:36.81 11:28 F  15  80/104  362/454  F-20  
  721     82 R    Elizabeth Burke       34:41.38   35:36.59 11:28 F  42 113/142  363/454  F4049 
  722    657 R    Andrew Sagerian       35:14.56   35:37.53 11:28 M  13  96/109  358/407  M-20  
  723    824 R    Laura Dully           34:30.39   35:43.39 11:30 F  51  28/34   364/454  F5059 
  724    346 R    Lisa Hicks            34:35.52   35:48.72 11:32 F  44 114/142  365/454  F4049 
  725    162 R    Courtney Darlington   35:26.23   35:48.95 11:32 F  25  70/84   366/454  F2129 
  726    422 R    Matthew L'Ecuyer      34:40.21   35:51.19 11:33 M   8  97/109  359/407  M-20  
  727    421 R    Dan L'Ecuyer          34:40.47   35:50.97 11:33 M  39  72/78   360/407  M3039 
  728     95 R    Mackenzie Capra       34:34.91   35:53.74 11:34 F   9  81/104  367/454  F-20  
  729     94 R    Kelly Capra           34:34.65   35:53.94 11:34 F  42 115/142  368/454  F4049 
  730     42 R    David Benford         35:32.87   35:57.58 11:35 M  15  98/109  361/407  M-20  
  731    133 R    Caitlin Collins       34:40.95   35:59.71 11:36 F   8  82/104  369/454  F-20  
  732    426 R    Paige Lamalva         34:59.80   36:02.41 11:37 F  10  83/104  370/454  F-20  
  733    925 R    Kaira Hendrickson     35:37.91   36:03.01 11:37 F  17  84/104  371/454  F-20  
  734    100 R    Deirdre Carlson       34:44.11   36:03.26 11:37 F  43 116/142  372/454  F4049 
  735    101 R    Shayleigh Carlson     34:44.24   36:03.14 11:37 F   8  85/104  373/454  F-20  
  736    774 R    Diane Wegner          35:50.57   36:04.80 11:37 F  48 117/142  374/454  F4049 
  737    425 R    John Lamalva          35:03.69   36:06.07 11:38 M  46  92/106  362/407  M4049 
  738    194 R    Nicholas Ding         36:05.47   36:07.00 11:38 M  11  99/109  363/407  M-20  
  739    578 R    Kimberly Packard      34:47.16   36:08.82 11:39 F  42 118/142  375/454  F4049 
  740    993 R    Sarah Schlesinger     34:47.25   36:08.70 11:39 F  37  72/85   376/454  F3039 
  741    703 R    Ben Spellman          35:33.41   36:10.16 11:39 M  11 100/109  364/407  M-20  
  742    795 R    Ken Wood              35:53.09   36:10.96 11:39 M  50  48/52   365/407  M5059 
  743    922 R    Jessica Yttredahl     35:22.75   36:14.60 11:40 F  27  71/84   377/454  F2129 
  744    923 R    Felicia Rudy          35:22.61   36:14.77 11:40 F  23  72/84   378/454  F2129 
  745    772 R    Sean Watkins          36:15.77   36:15.77 11:41 M  14 101/109  366/407  M-20  
  746    656 R    Nancy Sacco           35:11.04   36:16.83 11:41 F  46 119/142  379/454  F4049 
  747    131 R    Julie Collins         35:24.84   36:18.92 11:42 F  28  73/84   380/454  F2129 
  748    349 R    Jill Holmgren         35:24.73   36:18.61 11:42 F  30  73/85   381/454  F3039 
  749    589 R    Christine Pearson     34:54.87   36:21.20 11:43 F  42 120/142  382/454  F4049 
  750    702 R    Lisa Spellman         35:44.05   36:20.72 11:42 F  53  29/34   383/454  F5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  751    492 R    Kathryn McAdoo        36:02.12   36:21.58 11:43 F  16  86/104  384/454  F-20  
  752    663 R    Amy Sanborn Sanborn   35:24.62   36:24.29 11:44 F  41 121/142  385/454  F4049 
  753    175 R    Amy Debroczy          35:29.37   36:25.34 11:44 F  43 122/142  386/454  F4049 
  754    176 R    Elizabeth Debroczy    35:29.64   36:25.13 11:44 F   8  87/104  387/454  F-20  
  755    638 R    Adam Robitaille       35:05.35   36:25.65 11:44 M  28  42/45   367/407  M2129 
  756    439 R    Michelle Leone        35:08.87   36:27.73 11:45 F  43 123/142  388/454  F4049 
  757    893 R    Samantha Fier         36:15.72   36:38.10 11:48 F  13  88/104  389/454  F-20  
  758    895 R    Susanna Whitcher      36:15.84   36:38.24 11:48 F  44 124/142  390/454  F4049 
  759    376 R    Ann Johnson           36:01.52   36:49.60 11:52 F  48 125/142  391/454  F4049 
  760    897 R    Aj McLucas            36:08.05   36:49.83 11:52 M   9 102/109  368/407  M-20  
  761    525 R    Stacy Moresi          35:56.81   36:50.23 11:52 F  35  74/85   392/454  F3039 
  762    654 R    Chris Ryan            36:04.74   36:55.07 11:53 M  23  43/45   369/407  M2129 
  763     23 R    Matthew Auger         36:36.18   36:59.58 11:55 M  13 103/109  370/407  M-20  
  764    788 R    Rebecca Wilcox        36:13.14   37:02.59 11:56 F  35  75/85   393/454  F3039 
  765    413 R    Ronna Krell           36:26.25   37:05.32 11:57 F  26  74/84   394/454  F2129 
  766    988 R    Martina Arndt         36:12.37   37:08.57 11:58 F  42 126/142  395/454  F4049 
  767    840 R    George Harris         37:08.56   37:15.66 12:00 M  57  49/52   371/407  M5059 
  768    839 R    Jackson Harris        37:08.66   37:15.87 12:00 M   6 104/109  372/407  M-20  
  769    841 R    Stephanie Harris      37:08.72   37:16.20 12:00 F  45 127/142  396/454  F4049 
  770    934 R    Laura Aramini         36:35.31   37:17.08 12:01 F  17  89/104  397/454  F-20  
  771    607 R    Nicole Price          35:52.77   37:26.51 12:04 F  40 128/142  398/454  F4049 
  772    608 R    Emmett Price          35:54.16   37:28.15 12:04 M  36  73/78   373/407  M3039 
  773    729 R    Lise Thorup           36:24.21   37:30.44 12:05 F  50  30/34   399/454  F5059 
  774    731 R    Kent Thorup           36:30.77   37:31.91 12:05 M  52  50/52   374/407  M5059 
  775    629 R    Aidan Riley           36:43.26   37:33.51 12:06 M   9 105/109  375/407  M-20  
  776    627 R    Fred Riley            36:43.57   37:33.93 12:06 M  44  93/106  376/407  M4049 
  777     99 R    Conor Carlson         36:05.53   37:33.88 12:06 M  10 106/109  377/407  M-20  
  778    102 R    Kurt Carlson          36:07.45   37:34.98 12:06 M  45  94/106  378/407  M4049 
  779     44 R    Abbie Benford         37:15.78   37:41.04 12:08 F  13  90/104  400/454  F-20  
  780    266 R    Lydia Franklin        37:16.20   37:41.35 12:08 F  13  91/104  401/454  F-20  
  781   1002 R    Linda Houston         36:30.46   37:47.33 12:10 F  62   3/4    402/454  F60+  
  782    171 R    Alan Deane            36:36.32   37:49.04 12:11 M  41  95/106  379/407  M4049 
  783    896 R    Abigail McLucas       37:10.98   37:52.90 12:12 F  10  92/104  403/454  F-20  
  784    297 R    Phil Goldberg         37:01.97   37:53.67 12:12 M  40  96/106  380/407  M4049 
  785    670 R    Andrea Schanzer       37:02.08   37:53.90 12:12 F  37  76/85   404/454  F3039 
  786    671 R    Andy Schanzer         37:02.67   37:54.23 12:12 M  37  74/78   381/407  M3039 
  787    296 R    Karen Goldberg        37:06.58   37:57.97 12:14 F  41 129/142  405/454  F4049 
  788    332 R    Cora Hartigan         37:00.11   38:01.81 12:15 F  10  93/104  406/454  F-20  
  789    174 R    Peter Debroczy        37:28.74   38:25.16 12:22 M  50  51/52   382/407  M5059 
  790    799 R    Fouad Yatim           37:22.29   38:30.09 12:24 M  47  97/106  383/407  M4049 
  791     62 R    Peter Bradley         37:52.25   38:34.07 12:25 M  63  12/16   384/407  M60+  
  792   1000 R    Bob Ferrie            36:48.86   38:35.55 12:26 M  31  75/78   385/407  M3039 
  793    158 R    Laurie Daley          36:49.36   38:35.44 12:26 F  36  77/85   407/454  F3039 
  794    704 R    Tania Spring          36:49.47   38:35.89 12:26 F  39  78/85   408/454  F3039 
  795    350 R    Carolyn Holt          37:39.21   38:41.04 12:28 F  43 130/142  409/454  F4049 
  796    337 R    Bruce Haskell         37:55.80   38:45.32 12:29 M  49  98/106  386/407  M4049 
  797    475 R    David Marion          37:14.83   38:45.96 12:29 M  27  44/45   387/407  M2129 
  798     36 R    Amy Barton            37:32.85   38:46.53 12:29 F  16  94/104  410/454  F-20  
  799    229 R    Sarah Fantasia        37:40.97   38:56.23 12:32 F  11  95/104  411/454  F-20  
  800    603 R    Jeanne Poulin         37:50.82   39:04.68 12:35 F  47 131/142  412/454  F4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  801    648 R    Mary Catheri Rousse   37:14.56   39:10.67 12:37 F  15  96/104  413/454  F-20  
  802    184 R    Wendy Demichaelis     38:58.78   39:12.68 12:38 F  43 132/142  414/454  F4049 
  803    218 R    Lauren Dratch         39:16.43   39:36.25 12:45 F   7  97/104  415/454  F-20  
  804    217 R    Doug Dratch           39:15.48   39:36.05 12:45 M  45  99/106  388/407  M4049 
  805    696 R    Caroline Smith        38:49.39   39:46.53 12:49 F  74   4/4    416/454  F60+  
  806    274 R    Karen Gadbois         38:46.78   39:51.80 12:50 F  48 133/142  417/454  F4049 
  807    103 R    Colleen Carmichael    39:04.96   40:03.02 12:54 F  26  75/84   418/454  F2129 
  808    519 R    Leah Minkema          39:10.62   40:09.32 12:56 F  28  76/84   419/454  F2129 
  809    637 R    Megan Robitaille      38:49.04   40:10.69 12:56 F  29  77/84   420/454  F2129 
  810    507 R    Jaimie McStay         38:49.40   40:10.86 12:56 F  34  79/85   421/454  F3039 
  811    140 R    Carolyn Cozzens       39:41.91   40:15.62 12:58 F  50  31/34   422/454  F5059 
  812    632 R    Patricia Rivers       39:28.17   40:25.91 13:01 F  28  78/84   423/454  F2129 
  813    780 R    Margaret Welch        40:02.66   40:29.63 13:03 F  56  32/34   424/454  F5059 
  814    479 R    Jon Martin            39:33.06   40:32.17 13:03 M  41 100/106  389/407  M4049 
  815    480 R    Lainey Martin         39:33.99   40:32.66 13:03 F  10  98/104  425/454  F-20  
  816    198 R    Haley Distefano       39:01.94   40:35.45 13:04 F  48 134/142  426/454  F4049 
  817    261 R    Connie Flieger        39:26.11   40:39.55 13:06 F  43 135/142  427/454  F4049 
  818    715 R    Kristin Swerling      40:39.06   41:08.45 13:15 F  39  80/85   428/454  F3039 
  819    801 R    Nasreen Yatim         40:19.67   41:26.94 13:21 F  14  99/104  429/454  F-20  
  820    429 R    Dave Lamothe          41:15.83   41:40.78 13:25 M  60  13/16   390/407  M60+  
  821    428 R    Deb Lamothe           41:15.48   41:40.26 13:25 M  60  14/16   391/407  M60+  
  822    306 R    Natalie Green         41:00.37   41:43.84 13:26 F  47 136/142  430/454  F4049 
  823     33 R    Elizabeth Baldwin     40:32.66   41:44.84 13:27 M  42 101/106  392/407  M4049 
  824    877 R    Brenna Cunningham     40:56.00   41:50.03 13:28 F  33  81/85   431/454  F3039 
  825    768 R    Brad Washburn         40:36.74   42:12.54 13:36 M  14 107/109  393/407  M-20  
  826    157 R    Yasmin Dabboussi      41:14.68   42:23.53 13:39 F  42 137/142  432/454  F4049 
  827     28 R    Diane Babigian        41:14.49   42:23.73 13:39 F  51  33/34   433/454  F5059 
  828    258 R    Richard Flathers      41:21.48   42:38.18 13:44 M  45 102/106  394/407  M4049 
  829    257 R    Mary Flathers         41:20.47   42:38.39 13:44 F  10 100/104  434/454  F-20  
  830    495 R    Rebecca McDaniel      42:43.94   42:57.74 13:50 F  24  79/84   435/454  F2129 
  831    374 R    Douglas John          42:12.54   43:03.58 13:52 M  40 103/106  395/407  M4049 
  832    956 R    Jill Hunter           42:29.01   43:07.60 13:53 F  41 138/142  436/454  F4049 
  833    572 R    Todd Olson            42:32.94   43:13.66 13:55 M  45 104/106  396/407  M4049 
  834    573 R    Marion Olson          42:32.74   43:13.71 13:55 F  42 139/142  437/454  F4049 
  835    653 R    Timothy Ryan          42:32.99   43:22.39 13:58 M  52  52/52   397/407  M5059 
  836    655 R    Kelly Ryan            42:33.29   43:23.06 13:58 F  26  80/84   438/454  F2129 
  837     27 R    Joe Aylward           42:03.98   43:26.23 13:59 M  29  45/45   398/407  M2129 
  838   1005 R    Jenny Aylward         42:04.39   43:27.46 14:00 F  34  82/85   439/454  F3039 
  839    517 R    Sarah Miller          42:00.18   43:28.71 14:00 F  18 101/104  440/454  F-20  
  840    514 R    Meghan Miller         42:00.43   43:28.47 14:00 F  20 102/104  441/454  F-20  
  841    478 R    Josie Martin          41:59.75   43:28.29 14:00 F  16 103/104  442/454  F-20  
  842    330 R    James Harrington      42:05.86   43:30.66 14:01 M  34  76/78   399/407  M3039 
  843    613 R    Tony Provencal        42:10.62   43:35.56 14:02 M  35  77/78   400/407  M3039 
  844    612 R    Shannon Provencal     42:10.35   43:35.19 14:02 F   8 104/104  443/454  F-20  
  845    136 R    Meghan Connolly       42:10.07   43:42.22 14:05 F  28  81/84   444/454  F2129 
  846    327 R    Timothy Harder        42:41.75   44:02.58 14:11 M  32  78/78   401/407  M3039 
  847    305 R    Breeyn Green          43:34.56   44:18.28 14:16 F  22  82/84   445/454  F2129 
  848    878 R    Kristie Aker          42:46.27   44:26.99 14:19 F  41 140/142  446/454  F4049 
  849    420 R    Allyson Kyle          43:04.38   44:28.68 14:19 F  31  83/85   447/454  F3039 
  850    829 R    Will Donahue          43:16.52   44:49.98 14:26 M  10 108/109  402/407  M-20  
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  851    504 R    James Jr McKiernan    44:19.72   45:02.79 14:30 M  74  15/16   403/407  M60+  
  852    137 R    Fred Conway           45:06.00   46:12.78 14:53 M  65  16/16   404/407  M60+  
  853    398 R    Cheryl Kelley         45:47.38   46:39.87 15:02 F  39  84/85   448/454  F3039 
  854    399 R    Griffin Kelley        45:47.54   46:40.21 15:02 M   7 109/109  405/407  M-20  
  855    595 R    John Perkins          46:39.05   47:33.97 15:19 M  46 105/106  406/407  M4049 
  856     43 R    Amy Benford           50:06.72   50:43.64 16:20 F  44 141/142  449/454  F4049 
  857     45 R    Stephen Benford       50:06.50   50:43.29 16:20 M  45 106/106  407/407  M4049 
  858    482 R    Virginia Martins      49:43.26   50:47.08 16:21 F  51  34/34   450/454  F5059 
  859    625 R    Katie Riddell         50:30.38   52:03.33 16:46 F  27  83/84   451/454  F2129 
  860    586 R    Emily Park            50:30.29   52:03.48 16:46 F  27  84/84   452/454  F2129 
  861    591 R    Sara Peek             51:20.65   52:32.59 16:55 F  31  85/85   453/454  F3039 
  862    594 R    Ellen Perkins         51:52.35   52:48.05 17:00 F  44 142/142  454/454  F4049 
  11/24/2011 12:58PM
                                                                     
================================================================================================
                ***** Official 2 Mile Walk Results *****
================================================================================================
         
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
    1    354 W    Maxwell Hubley        18:48.22   19:39.93  9:50 M  12   1/10     1/23   M-20  
    2    779 W    Tim Welch             18:48.84   19:39.93  9:50 M  12   2/10     2/23   M-20  
    3    488 W    Liam Maynard          20:08.05   20:59.01 10:30 M  12   3/10     3/23   M-20  
    4    963 W    Stephen Hartnett      24:06.64   24:18.20 12:10 M  50   1/4      4/23   M5059 
    5    373 W    Joanna Ji             28:26.34   28:28.66 14:15 F  44   1/7      1/36   F4049 
    6     70 W    Cammie Bryant         31:13.87   32:18.90 16:10 F  62   1/5      2/36   F60+  
    7    472 W    Marie Malsch          31:21.42   32:19.09 16:10 F  48   2/7      3/36   F4049 
    8    737 W    Michael Tootalian     31:22.81   32:22.51 16:12 M  55   2/4      5/23   M5059 
    9    742 W    Kevin Tootalian San   31:24.40   32:24.08 16:13 M  50   3/4      6/23   M5059 
   10    739 W    Sandra Tootalian      31:18.97   32:23.84 16:12 F  57   1/6      4/36   F5059 
   11    803 W    Connie Zhou           31:52.10   32:25.18 16:13 F  15   1/12     5/36   F-20  
   12    665 W    Michael Sanford       31:49.74   32:57.79 16:29 M  53   4/4      7/23   M5059 
   13    615 W    Janet Purney-Balabn   31:40.49   33:17.06 16:39 F  54   2/6      6/36   F5059 
   14    998 W    Zane Waiter           32:05.62   33:32.04 16:47 M  10   4/10     8/23   M-20  
   15    122 W    Alexandria Clay       32:02.48   33:38.93 16:50 F  22   1/1      7/36   F2129 
   16    929 W    Sophia Brady          33:28.61   33:46.78 16:54 F   9   2/12     8/36   F-20  
   17    486 W    Robin Mason           32:33.85   33:56.02 16:59 F  53   3/6      9/36   F5059 
   18    905 W    Grace Rousseau        33:17.22   34:12.04 17:07 F  10   3/12    10/36   F-20  
   19    935 W    Sam Rosenstein        34:30.59   34:49.79 17:25 M  12   5/10     9/23   M-20  
   20    936 W    Mh McDonald           34:35.05   34:54.64 17:28 F  72   2/5     11/36   F60+  
   21    752 W    Brian Ungar           34:34.78   35:01.10 17:31 M  25   1/1     10/23   M2129 
   22    856 W    McKenzie Fahey        33:35.42   35:16.84 17:39 F  11   4/12    12/36   F-20  
   23    424 W    Kelly L'Ecuyer        35:21.72   36:27.75 18:14 F  39   1/4     13/36   F3039 
   24    423 W    Chris L'Ecuyer        35:21.60   36:27.86 18:14 M   5   6/10    11/23   M-20  
   25    352 W    Ann-Britt Hoover      35:55.91   36:59.92 18:30 F  53   4/6     14/36   F5059 
   26    351 W    Bob Hoover            35:55.45   36:59.96 18:30 M  70   1/3     12/23   M60+  
   27    649 W    Maggie Rousseau       37:15.00   39:10.70 19:36 F  19   5/12    15/36   F-20  
   28    546 W    Kelly Murphy          37:41.55   39:33.21 19:47 F  34   2/4     16/36   F3039 
   29    545 W    Liam Murphy           37:41.83   39:32.39 19:47 M   2   7/10    13/23   M-20  
   30    334 W    Ian Harvey            38:47.12   39:53.27 19:57 M   9   8/10    14/23   M-20  
   31     78 W    Olivia Buerger        38:50.20   39:57.84 19:59 F   9   6/12    17/36   F-20  
   32    259 W    Joanne Flathers       39:00.05   40:17.11 20:09 F  45   3/7     18/36   F4049 
   33    260 W    Libby Flathers        39:00.44   40:17.64 20:09 F   8   7/12    19/36   F-20  
   34     77 W    Thorsten Buerger      39:14.30   40:23.12 20:12 M  38   1/2     15/23   M3039 
   35    335 W    Caitlin Harvey        39:16.32   40:24.88 20:13 F   6   8/12    20/36   F-20  
   36    529 W    Arthur Morrissey      39:30.40   40:29.41 20:15 M  70   2/3     16/23   M60+  
   37    915 W    Stuart Wood           39:23.55   41:05.41 20:33 M  40   1/3     17/23   M4049 
   38    916 W    Amy Wood              39:24.46   41:06.14 20:34 F  40   4/7     21/36   F4049 
   39    871 W    Steve Williamson      40:30.14   41:44.65 20:53 M  39   2/2     18/23   M3039 
   40    868 W    Ryan Williamson       40:29.78   41:45.93 20:53 M   7   9/10    19/23   M-20  
   41    458 W    Rebecca Lundquist     40:05.59   41:55.89 20:58 F  43   5/7     22/36   F4049 
   42    769 W    Kathy Washburn        40:36.13   42:11.74 21:06 F  45   6/7     23/36   F4049 
   43    455 W    Mike Lujan            40:37.95   42:13.76 21:07 M  42   2/3     20/23   M4049 
   44    870 W    Nicole Williamson     41:36.62   42:51.80 21:26 F  39   3/4     24/36   F3039 
   45    869 W    Molly Williamson      41:36.47   42:51.84 21:26 F   6   9/12    25/36   F-20  
   46     19 W    Stephen Aspesi        42:03.34   43:40.10 21:51 M  40   3/3     21/23   M4049 
   47     20 W    Annie Aspesi          42:03.04   43:40.16 21:51 F   7  10/12    26/36   F-20  
   48    152 W    Diane Cusumano        42:52.64   44:23.30 22:12 F  65   3/5     27/36   F60+  
   49     66 W    Michelle Brownlee     42:52.26   44:21.95 22:11 F  43   7/7     28/36   F4049 
   50    402 W    Lori Kerrigan         42:53.07   44:23.51 22:12 F  38   4/4     29/36   F3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
   51    757 W    Richard Vanduizend    43:10.00   44:30.67 22:16 F  64   4/5     30/36   F60+  
   52    756 W    Sharon Vanduizend     43:12.40   44:33.71 22:17 F  67   5/5     31/36   F60+  
   53    987 W    Andrea Hallion        48:25.61   48:46.52 24:24 F   0   1/1     32/36   F0099 
   54    598 W    Lisa Pezzoni          49:42.92   50:46.82 25:24 F  51   5/6     33/36   F5059 
   55    843 W    Bailey Harrigan       49:48.61   51:28.16 25:45 F   6  11/12    34/36   F-20  
   56    844 W    Siena Harrigan        49:48.99   51:30.37 25:46 F   8  12/12    35/36   F-20  
   57    842 W    Dominick Cinti        50:32.35   52:14.94 26:08 M  70   3/3     22/23   M60+  
   58    411 W    Diane Koziel          52:47.42   54:19.75 27:10 F  50   6/6     36/36   F5059 
   59    412 W    Will Koziel           52:46.99   54:19.89 27:10 M  11  10/10    23/23   M-20  
  11/24/2011  1:07PM