Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Nov24_6thDon_set1.shtml

6th Donohue's 5K Turkey Trot

Watertown, MA, November 24, 2011

Complete Results


     6th Donohue's 5K Turkey Trot                Distance  3.1 In Watertown
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 13:55:41  11/24/11
FIRST        LAST          -TIME-     PLACE AG S DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
Tommy        Kelley        17:57.3    1     16 M 1   214   5.48   Needham    
Rob          O'Brien       18:22.8    2     29 M 1   320   5.56   Charlestown
Scott        Zeller        18:28.9    3     25 M 2   426   5.58   Brookline  
Benjamin     Bayley        18:40.4    4     22 M 3   21    6.01   Watertown  
Mark         Damico        18:49.5    5     37 M 1   83    6.04              
Jeremy       Kacher        19:18.9    6     19 M 2   488   6.14              
Patrick      Kelley        19:48.1    7     19 M 3   213   6.23   Cambridge  
Joseph       Bernstein     19:53.1    8     15 M 1   25    6.25   Peterboroug
Conrad       Armstrong     19:56.2    9     43 M 1   6     6.26   Boston     
Ty           Velde         19:58.3    10    39 M 2   391   6.27   Needham    
Kenneth      Hutton        20:01.1    11    46 M 2   443   6.27              
Craig        Manning       20:05.8    12    35 M 3   529   6.29              
Scott        Lundin        20:14.3    13    37 M 4   259   6.32   Newton     
Dave         Menard        20:21.8    14    46 M 3   459   6.34              
Steven A     Vincent       20:58.2    15    45 M 4   393   6.46   Lexington  
Gabriel      Kasper        21:00.2    16    31 M 5   482   6.47              
Chris        Rife          21:02.7    17    53 M 1   340   6.47              
Sean         Ring          21:03.1    18    36 M 6   524   6.47              
Sam          Voolich       21:04.7    19    38 M 7   394   6.48   Boston     
Sean         Forester      21:06.2    20    17 M 4   143   6.48   New Canaan 
Jeremy       Breen         21:08.8    21    14 M 2   32    6.49              
Bryan        Hitchcock     21:10.5    22    32 M 8   449   6.50              
Nick         Nardelli      21:11.3    23    38 M 9   312   6.50              
Michael      Bennett       21:16.2    24    51 M 2   447   6.52              
Becca        Neill         21:17.8    25    31 F 1   609   6.52              
Michael      Pittman       21:19.8    26    40 M 5   335   6.53              
Alfred Patri Flanagan      21:22.0    27    40 M 6   138   6.54   Watertown  
William      Rodrigo       21:22.8    28    36 M 10  545   6.54              
Madison      Gilmore       21:25.1    29    21 F 1   583   6.55              
Jeremy       Fuller        21:27.8    30    31 M 11  145   6.55   Melrose    
Mit          Gnivri        21:48.7    31    46 M 7   154   7.02              
Carolyn      Mehaffey      21:53.1    32    47 F 1   294   7.04              
Laurie       Ferguson      21:58.7    33    37 F 2   619   7.05              
Eric Louis   Smith         22:04.8    34    43 M 8   368   7.07   Waban      
Michael      Hurley        22:07.7    35    24 M 4   594   7.08              
Katherine    Pyskaty       22:09.0    36    33 F 3   337   7.09              
Panos A      Panay         22:14.8    37    39 M 12  328   7.11   Watertown  
Peter        Dizikes       22:16.9    38    42 M 9   442   7.11              
Jack         Murphy        22:21.2    39    45 M 10  305   7.13              
Heather      Mehta         22:23.8    40    39 F 4   432   7.14              
Alexandra    Steinert-evoy 22:27.0    41    47 F 2   374   7.15   Watertown  
George       Snowdon       22:34.5    42    58 M 3   370   7.17              
Abe          Ringer        22:36.6    43    33 M 13  463   7.18              
Laurie       Manjikian     22:39.7    44    49 F 3   266   7.19              
Christopher  Brackett      22:41.9    45    36 M 14  31    7.19   Brooklyn   
Sarkis       Chekijian     22:43.6    46    38 M 15  556   7.20              
Gretchen     Patrick       22:44.6    47    31 F 5   329   7.20   South Bosto
Elizabeth Ma Smith         22:48.1    48    41 F 4   367   7.21   Waban      
Mark         Sullivan      22:49.6    49    35 M 16  378   7.22              
Bill         Earle         22:51.9    50    56 M 4   441   7.23              
Niresh T     Sivathasan    22:53.3    51    29 M 5   362   7.23   Coppell    
Rani         Mehta         22:57.4    52    11 F 1   431   7.24              
Bo           Brown         22:58.9    53    48 M 11  37    7.25   Wellesley  
Paul         Crocetti      23:00.3    54    30 M 17  75    7.25   Watertown  
Gary         Galuski       23:11.9    55    58 M 5   580   7.29              
Brett        Bauer         23:24.0    56    23 M 6   20    7.33   Watertown  
Julia        Lenef         23:25.9    57    15 F 2   246   7.34              
Lia          Aftandilian   23:26.8    58    15 F 3   2     7.34              
Alexis       Sheehan       23:28.7    59    30 F 6   627   7.34              
Eva          Liou          23:30.9    60    23 F 2   252   7.35   Somerville 
Christina    Kelley        23:31.4    61    22 F 3   210   7.35   Somerville 
Scott        Lafrance      23:31.7    62    44 M 12  233   7.35   Woburn     
Bill         Carpenter     23:32.2    63    44 M 13  452   7.36              
Craig        Keefe         23:33.8    64    38 M 18  208   7.36              
Peter        Green         23:35.9    65    54 M 6   161   7.37   Auburndale 
Jeff         Dyette        23:43.0    66    38 M 19  597   7.39              
Amy          Driscoll      23:44.2    67    27 F 4   112   7.39              
Joe          Morrissey     23:45.7    68    99 M 51  634   7.40              
Darlene      Haley         23:50.1    69    34 F 7   175   7.41   Watretown  
David        Fitzpatrick   23:53.2    70    27 M 7   469   7.42              
James        Damico        23:57.9    71    54 M 7   82    7.44              
Matthew      Henshon       24:02.4    72    43 M 14  483   7.45              
Betty        Yung          24:04.0    73    28 F 5   421   7.46   Boston     
Mike         Gaughran      24:06.5    74    44 M 15  152   7.47   Franklin   
Laura        York          24:08.9    75    38 F 8   418   7.47   Boston     
Thomas       Obrien        24:10.4    76    47 M 16  325   7.48              
Shauna       Goodwin       24:12.1    77    37 F 9   503   7.48              
Alannah      Obrien        24:13.5    78    14 F 4   321   7.49              
Lorena       Moynihan      24:15.2    79    44 F 5   304   7.49              
Tim          Braga         24:16.6    80    28 M 8   622   7.50              
Tara         Keppler       24:17.9    81    42 F 6   566   7.50              
Maryanne     Burke         24:20.3    82    34 F 10  456   7.51              
Kevin        Kendellen     24:23.7    83    25 M 9   215   7.52              
Cliff        Hakim         24:25.8    84    60 M 1   173   7.53              
Erica        Chamberlin    24:27.0    85    23 F 6   57    7.53   Newtonville
Michael      Brunelli Jr   24:28.2    86    13 M 3   41    7.54   Watertown  
Laura        Lintz         24:29.6    87    32 F 11  479   7.54              
Jonathan     Hecht         24:30.9    88    53 M 8   466   7.54              
Laura        Brink         24:32.4    89    39 F 12  477   7.55              
Austin       Lin           24:34.5    90    13 M 4   471   7.56              
George       Shenusay      24:35.8    91    12 M 5   358   7.56   Peterboroug
Warren       Tolman        24:36.1    92    52 M 9   554   7.56              
Reid         Aucoin        24:36.6    93    16 M 5   564   7.56              
Ally         Bailey        24:37.8    94    12 F 5   13    7.57   Belmont    
Amy          Weddell       24:39.5    95    29 F 7   403   7.57              
Morgan E     Reightler     24:39.9    96    25 F 8   338   7.57   Watertown  
Josh         Waetzig       24:41.8    97    31 M 20  395   7.58              
Jill         Babcock       24:43.1    98    38 F 13  11    7.58   Belmont    
Evan         Grossman      24:44.5    99    48 M 17  440   7.59              
John         Singleton     24:50.5    100   59 M 10  361   8.01   Waltham    
Caleb        Brown         24:51.9    101   13 M 6   38    8.01   Wellesley  
Nat          Marcum        24:53.4    102   33 M 21  534   8.02              
Patrick      Normile       24:54.7    103   44 M 18  317   8.02              
Ellen        Dupuis        24:58.2    104   48 F 7   116   8.03   Watertown  
Sonya M      Schumacher    25:00.5    105   35 F 14  350   8.04   Marshfield 
Justin Travi Call          25:00.9    106   29 M 10  51    8.04   Watertown  
Marc         McGee         25:02.5    107   40 M 19  281   8.05   Somerville 
Rachel       Berets        25:09.8    108   12 F 6   455   8.07              
Jennifer M   Langdon       25:10.1    109   39 F 15  237   8.07   Newton     
Jack J       Donohue       25:12.6    110   52 M 11  101   8.08   Scituate   
Rozann       Kraus         25:14.2    111   59 F 1   224   8.08   Cambridge  
Caroline     Williams      25:22.0    112   10 F 7   410   8.11   Cambridge  
Samuel       Schweizer     25:28.5    113   26 M 11  351   8.13   Somerville 
Joshua       Tardiff       25:30.2    114   21 M 12  570   8.14              
Josh         Grossman      25:31.9    115   14 M 7   439   8.14              
Stephen      Gustin        25:33.3    116   58 M 12  169   8.15   Watertown  
Maeve        Obrien        25:35.6    117   14 F 8   322   8.15              
Christina    Haddad        25:37.2    118   25 F 9   170   8.16   Brighton   
Taryn        Flanagan      25:38.7    119   28 F 10  139   8.16              
Cara         Ward          25:40.7    120   37 F 16  571   8.17              
Christina    Urqhart       25:42.9    121   22 F 11  492   8.18              
Jill         Zeller        25:45.3    122   22 F 12  425   8.18   Newton     
Marcus       D'Angelis     25:46.6    123   36 M 22  81    8.19   Watertown  
Meg          Beatty        25:48.1    124   25 F 13  536   8.19              
Jim          Donovan       25:49.7    125   46 M 20  518   8.20              
Brian        Fendell       25:51.3    126   24 M 13  133   8.20   Natick     
Matthew      Lawn          25:52.6    127   12 M 8   552   8.21              
Tiffany      Guilderson    25:55.9    128   34 F 17  167   8.22              
Caroline     Guden         25:57.8    129   10 F 9   590   8.23              
Rachel       Loughran      25:58.3    130   40 F 8   537   8.23              
Trina Luren  Mitchell      25:59.9    131   42 F 9   300   8.23   Mattapan   
Ryan         Loughran      26:00.5    132   10 M 9   514   8.23              
Christina    Torchio       26:02.5    133   34 F 18  388   8.24   Waltham    
Brooks T L   Chamberlin    26:04.3    134   25 M 14  56    8.25   Newtonville
Kimberly A   Thompson      26:07.1    135   37 F 19  385   8.26   Watertown  
Daniel       Thompson      26:09.1    136   45 M 21  382   8.26   Belmont    
Alice        Taggart       26:10.9    137   33 F 20  548   8.27              
Mary         Taggart       26:12.1    138   27 F 14  547   8.27              
Craig        Williams      26:15.0    139   13 M 10  412   8.28   Cambridge  
Meaghan      Dorsi         26:18.2    140   26 F 15  108   8.29   Watertown  
Steve        Wright        26:18.6    141   30 M 23  416   8.29   Nashville  
Charles      Williams      26:19.4    142   44 M 22  411   8.29   Rancho De T
Dick         Doran         26:20.6    143   62 M 2   106   8.30              
Andrew       Jones         26:21.8    144   28 M 15  555   8.30              
Patricia     French        26:23.5    145   49 F 10  144   8.31   Somerville 
Brett        Koslowsky     26:30.3    146   13 F 10  221   8.33              
John         Grant         26:33.2    147   67 M 3   539   8.34              
Maryellen    Doran         26:35.5    148   50 F 2   107   8.35              
Michelle     Gaseau        26:37.2    149   43 F 11  151   8.35              
Krystina     Miller        26:38.9    150   27 F 16  299   8.36   Waltham    
Robert       Kennedy       26:41.5    151   13 M 11  218   8.37              
Meghan       Marckini      26:43.2    152   27 F 17  438   8.37              
Hannah       McMahon       26:47.4    153   25 F 18  468   8.39              
Drew         Zacek         26:49.9    154   34 M 24  575   8.39              
Cristian Roc Donohue       26:51.7    155   19 M 6   100   8.40   Newton     
David        Dines         26:53.2    156   32 M 25  434   8.40              
Rachael      Pucillo       26:54.8    157   29 F 19  498   8.41              
Sarah        Johnson       26:56.2    158   22 F 20  427   8.41              
Matthew      Perrone       26:58.5    159   28 M 16  333   8.42   Brooklyn   
Alex         Lin           27:01.7    160   15 M 12  472   8.43              
Elizabeth    Thompson      27:03.3    161   41 F 12  383   8.44   Belmont    
Stephanie    Donohue       27:05.4    162   27 F 21  104   8.44   Somerville 
Bob F.       Menton        27:06.8    163   58 M 13  295   8.45   Watertown  
Susan L.     Howard        27:08.5    164   57 F 3   187   8.45   Peterboroug
Shelli       Waetzig       27:09.8    165   31 F 21  396   8.46              
Krista       Dicker        27:11.6    166   26 F 22  638   8.46              
Tony John    Aiello        27:14.1    167   10 M 13  3     8.47   Malden     
Lauren       Distefano     27:17.2    168   34 F 22  91    8.48   Watertown  
Alex         Sbordone      27:19.1    169   33 M 26  626   8.49              
Scott        Yarnell       27:20.6    170   42 M 23  567   8.49              
Kim          Powazinik     27:21.3    171   25 F 23  639   8.49              
Darcel       Hunt          27:22.8    172   26 F 24  521   8.50              
Luke         Murphy        27:27.5    173   10 M 14  308   8.51   Watertown  
Conor        Kennelly      27:30.9    174   12 M 15  454   8.53              
Matt         Murphy        27:35.5    175   14 M 16  309   8.54              
Sophie       Butte         27:37.3    176   10 F 11  50    8.55              
David        Bunnell       27:39.6    177   41 M 24  551   8.55              
Steven       Plakas        27:41.2    178   51 M 14  611   8.56              
Bobby        Jones         27:43.0    179   28 M 17  557   8.56              
Alexis       Griffin       27:44.3    180   12 F 12  162   8.57              
Michael      Devaney       27:45.7    181   44 M 25  448   8.57              
Julia        Moyniham      27:46.4    182   12 F 13  302   8.58              
John         Kelley        27:50.7    183   49 M 26  211   8.59   Needham    
Steve        Laforest      27:52.1    184   47 M 27  232   8.59   Waltham    
Stacey       Link          27:55.0    185   26 F 25  250   9.00   Waltham    
Kelly        Flynn         27:56.4    186   13 F 14  141   9.01              
Sophia       Steinert-evoy 27:57.8    187   16 F 1   375   9.01   Watertown  
Donna        Griffin       27:59.5    188   42 F 13  164   9.02              
Peter        Cercone       28:01.3    189   49 M 28  462   9.02              
Martin       Peppe         28:02.9    190   53 M 15  332   9.03   Medford    
Ben          Jackson       28:04.6    191   36 M 27  192   9.03              
Collette     Wxom-call     28:06.2    192   27 F 26  417   9.04   Watertown  
Jen          Matheson      28:07.7    193   39 F 23  270   9.04   Watertown  
Mark         Hickernell    28:08.2    194   42 M 29  179   9.05   Waltham    
Rebecca      Trumble       28:09.7    195   25 F 27  389   9.05   Cambridge  
Mariel       Jefferson     28:11.3    196   22 F 28  197   9.06   Belmont    
Mackenzie    Jefferson     28:12.6    197   18 F 2   196   9.06   Belmont    
Amanda       Kasper        28:15.3    198   27 F 29  203   9.07   Watertown  
Donald       Atkinson      28:18.0    199   41 M 30  540   9.08              
Rus          Lodi          28:19.6    200   56 M 16  255   9.08              
Melissa      Crough        28:22.3    201   29 F 30  76    9.09   Brighton   
Kerry        Lapon         28:24.0    202   28 F 31  240   9.10   Burlington 
Tina         Brisson       28:24.8    203   35 F 24  33    9.10   Watertown  
Liz          Donlon        28:25.3    204   22 F 32  94    9.10   Waltham    
Audrey       Lin           28:25.7    205   10 F 15  595   9.10              
Phyllis      Ardvino       28:26.1    206   40 F 14  5     9.10              
Bethany J.   Edwards Croce 28:26.7    207   38 F 25  121   9.11   Watertown  
Jackie       Dupuis        28:29.4    208   21 F 33  117   9.11              
Hanna        McMahon       28:29.7    209   12 F 16  287   9.12              
William      Moore         28:30.0    210   38 M 28  543   9.12              
Timothy      Martin        28:30.5    211   37 M 29  470   9.12              
Eric         Butte         28:31.7    212   14 M 17  49    9.12              
Janice       Badessa       28:32.3    213   48 F 15  12    9.12   Dedham     
Nicole L.    Gorman        28:34.2    214   35 F 26  156   9.13   Medford    
Liz          McCarthy      28:35.7    215   49 F 16  277   9.13   Waltham    
Teresa       Leonard       28:36.1    216   45 F 17  641   9.14              
Julie        Burns         28:36.5    217   27 F 34  43    9.14   Watertown  
Charley      Butte         28:36.9    218   52 M 17  47    9.14              
Daniel       Guden         28:37.5    219   38 M 30  592   9.14              
Johanna      Brunelli      28:37.8    220   10 F 17  40    9.14   Watertown  
Craig        Chin          28:40.2    221   35 M 31  446   9.15              
Elizabeth    Smith         28:40.7    222   39 F 27  476   9.15              
Kathy        Roeder        28:41.1    223   36 F 28  344   9.15   Brooklyn   
Jessica      Matzkin       28:41.6    224   39 F 29  272   9.15   Blairstown 
Ruben        Sara          28:42.7    225   10 M 18  347   9.16              
Laura A      Griffin       28:43.0    226   34 F 30  165   9.16   Quincy     
Greg         Goodwin       28:43.2    227   39 M 32  517   9.16              
Suzanne      Kaufman       28:43.3    228   15 F 18  205   9.16   Newton     
Kathy        Murphy        28:43.3    229   48 F 18  306   9.16              
Amanda       Annese        28:43.3    230   31 F 31  569   9.16              
Tyler        Aucoin        28:46.3    231   23 M 18  565   9.17              
Bonnie       Waltch        28:47.7    232   51 F 4   398   9.17              
Barbara      Osler         28:49.0    233   35 F 32  496   9.18              
Janet        Pugh          28:50.5    234   53 F 5   336   9.18              
Scott Michae Gallant       28:51.3    235   35 M 33  148   9.18   Boston     
Mike         Donovan       28:52.9    236   42 M 31  519   9.19              
Katie        Kunhardt      28:54.3    237   26 F 35  226   9.19   Somerville 
Mike         Norris        28:54.7    238   46 M 32  473   9.20              
Hillary      Keenan        28:56.7    239   37 F 33  209   9.20   Watertown  
Varant       Kupelian      28:58.4    240   42 M 33  230   9.21   Watertown  
Scott        Sarian        29:00.1    241   38 M 34  349   9.21   Newton     
Robin        Falzone       29:01.6    242   26 F 36  129   9.22   Waltham    
Jay          Lowry         29:03.3    243   52 M 18  444   9.22              
Kevin        Bichler       29:08.5    244   49 M 34  572   9.24              
Lynn         Dee           29:10.5    245   34 F 34  87    9.25   Concord    
Jim          Dee           29:12.1    246   35 M 35  86    9.25   Concord    
Rocco        Grover-silves 29:13.1    247   34 M 36  166   9.26   Belmont    
Robert       Balderson     29:16.3    248   39 M 37  16    9.27              
Kara         Flynn         29:18.7    249   45 F 19  140   9.27              
Patrick      Lawn          29:20.9    250   10 M 19  553   9.28              
Christopher  Serino        29:26.9    251   27 M 19  355   9.30   Watertown  
Timna Onigma Serino        29:28.5    252   35 F 35  356   9.30   Watertown  
William      Urquhart      29:30.0    253   59 M 19  491   9.31              
James        Brunelli      29:30.3    254   10 M 20  39    9.31   Watertown  
Mary         Buttarazzi    29:32.3    255   35 F 36  46    9.32   Brighton   
Chris        Starr         29:33.5    256   50 M 20  523   9.32              
Bryce        Condon        29:35.6    257   14 M 21  628   9.33              
Erin         McGrath       29:37.4    258   27 F 37  494   9.33              
Charlie      Wannamaker    29:39.0    259   28 M 20  399   9.34   Allston    
Andrea       Santini       29:41.0    260   13 F 19  345   9.35              
Erin         Thompson      29:43.1    261   36 F 37  384   9.35   Watertown  
Danette Clar Thomas        29:50.2    262   40 F 20  381   9.37   West Roxbur
Hannah       Lodi          29:51.9    263   22 F 38  254   9.38              
John         Aftandilian   29:53.7    264   55 M 21  1     9.39              
Amy          Donohue       29:54.8    265   39 F 38  97    9.39              
Maxime       Senechal      29:56.3    266   47 M 35  354   9.39   Arlington  
Kristen      Sopko         29:58.1    267   41 F 21  371   9.40              
Maureen      Bennett       29:59.7    268   50 F 6   24    9.41              
Raymond      O'Neil        30:01.0    269   48 M 36  636   9.41              
Conor        Britton       30:03.8    270   12 M 22  35    9.42              
Adam         Boscarino     30:04.9    271   28 M 21  29    9.42   Watertown  
Linda        Norcross      30:06.2    272   39 F 39  576   9.43              
Natalie Loui Davis         30:08.1    273   33 F 40  84    9.43   Charlestown
Margaret     Desjardins    30:10.1    274   54 F 7   90    9.44   Cambridge  
Christine    Duncan        30:10.7    275   38 F 41  115   9.44   Charlestown
Christopher  Grace         30:11.0    276   54 M 22  157   9.44   Weston     
Thereasa     Leonelli      30:13.3    277   46 F 22  247   9.45              
Julia        Grace         30:14.9    278   14 F 20  159   9.45   Weston     
James        Finn          30:15.7    279   43 M 37  623   9.46              
Brendan      Demore        30:17.4    280   13 M 23  489   9.46              
Matt         Hanna         30:19.6    281   25 M 22  511   9.47              
Kevin        Demore        30:20.8    282   11 M 24  490   9.47              
Elizabeth    Gruber        30:23.8    283   55 F 8   568   9.48              
Lorraine     Harden        30:26.3    284   40 F 23  437   9.49              
Janice       Bigelow       30:30.1    285   32 F 42  28    9.50   Ashland    
Quenio       Batista       30:37.9    286   34 M 38  19    9.53   Ashland    
Jason        Harden        30:39.0    287   40 M 38  436   9.53              
Gerard Willi Leeman        30:41.7    288   35 M 39  243   9.54   Wakefield  
Paul         Watson        30:43.2    289   48 M 39  401   9.55   Cambridge  
Thomas       May           30:44.5    290   25 M 23  274   9.55   Dedham     
Haleh        Kazemi        30:45.9    291   28 F 39  206   9.55   Westwood   
Anna         Alessandria   30:47.8    292   42 F 24  4     9.56   Watertown  
Peter        Menucci       30:48.5    293   34 M 40  298   9.56   Newton     
Clark        Freeman       30:49.1    294   23 M 24  451   9.56              
Jennifer     Kierten       30:50.5    295   23 F 40  450   9.57              
Dan          Epstein       30:50.9    296   61 M 4   127   9.57   Cambridge  
Heather      McCaffrie     30:51.4    297   37 F 43  502   9.57              
Mahnaz       Kazemi        30:52.7    298   59 F 9   207   9.58   Westwood   
Meaghan      Donlon        30:54.1    299   26 F 41  95    9.58   Waltham    
Raina        Ehler         30:55.4    300   36 F 44  124   9.59              
Joe          Titlow        30:55.8    301   34 M 41  535   9.59              
Laura        Menucci       30:57.1    302   32 F 45  297   9.59   Cambridge  
Devin James  Cotter        30:57.6    303   11 M 25  68    9.59   Watertown M
Peter        Barletta      30:59.0    304   46 M 40  18    9.60              
Michael D    Koczocik      31:00.3    305   27 M 25  220   10.00  Holyoke    
Andrea       Logan         31:01.5    306   30 F 46  256   10.00  Watertown  
Leslie       Casey         31:02.7    307   28 F 42  508   10.01             
Jill         Jackson       31:02.9    308   39 F 47  193   10.01             
Tracy        Whitford      31:05.0    309   30 F 48  406   10.02  Newton     
Judy Ellen   Kaufman       31:06.6    310   45 F 25  204   10.02  Newton     
Ellen        Bey           31:08.0    311   45 F 26  27    10.03  Watertown  
Katharine E  Kelley        31:09.3    312   32 F 49  212   10.03  Watertown  
Tisha        Murphy        31:09.9    313   42 F 27  310   10.03  Dorchester 
Katie        Shea          31:10.6    314   9  F 21  530   10.03             
Jeff         Gagnon        31:11.8    315   38 M 42  532   10.04             
Matt         Leeman        31:12.1    316   34 M 43  244   10.04  Waltham    
Muja         Desmond       31:13.8    317   8  F 22  485   10.04             
Erica        Rife          31:15.1    318   24 F 43  342   10.05             
Kristina     Desmond       31:16.3    319   41 F 28  487   10.05             
James        Pisinski      31:17.8    320   38 M 44  478   10.06             
Paul         Fleming       31:19.7    321   41 M 41  445   10.06             
Joe          Hurley        31:20.9    322   53 M 23  642   10.07             
Dan          Mac Donald    31:22.7    323   46 M 42  261   10.07             
Michael      Thampson      31:23.4    324   36 M 45  380   10.08             
Jennifer     Moore         31:24.1    325   45 F 29  546   10.08             
Elise        MacDonald     31:24.6    326   28 F 44  542   10.08             
Steve        Garabedian    31:26.3    327   48 M 43  149   10.09             
Charlotte    Senechal      31:27.8    328   14 F 23  352   10.09  Arlington  
Eva          Senechal      31:28.4    329   12 F 24  353   10.09  Arlington  
Dan          Leeman        31:28.7    330   28 M 26  480   10.09             
Rodney Allen Tilkins       31:28.9    331   16 M 7   386   10.09  Pulaski    
Tracy        Pizzi         31:30.1    332   33 F 50  610   10.10             
Emily        Butte         31:31.8    333   17 F 3   48    10.10             
Minda L      Brokhoff      31:33.8    334   32 F 51  36    10.11  Watertown  
Cindy        Hurley        31:36.8    335   52 F 10  593   10.12             
Jane         Faccenda      31:38.3    336   40 F 30  128   10.12  Watertown  
Zahra        Nassirzadeh   31:38.8    337   32 F 52  314   10.13  Watertown  
Bonnie L     Donohue       31:39.3    338   51 F 11  99    10.13  Scituate   
Kristi Hobso Edmonston     31:40.9    339   37 F 53  120   10.13  Watertown  
Laurie       Anglin        31:43.2    340   31 F 54  581   10.14             
Grace        Duguam        31:45.1    341   13 F 25  526   10.15             
Elizabeth    Wright        31:46.6    342   24 F 45  415   10.15  Nashville  
Katie        McMackin      31:48.1    343   29 F 46  286   10.16  Needham    
Kenneth Mich Woodland      31:50.2    344   22 M 27  414   10.16  Watertown  
Harry        Irwin         31:50.7    345   59 M 24  190   10.16  Cambridge  
Bryce        MacKnight     31:52.7    346   28 M 28  499   10.17             
Matthew      Logan         31:54.8    347   31 M 46  257   10.18  Plymouth   
Michael      Gilarde       32:00.5    348   47 M 44  602   10.20             
Anthony      Gilarde       32:04.5    349   13 M 26  603   10.21             
Elizabeth M  Jalbert       32:08.9    350   33 F 55  194   10.22  East Boston
Nathalie     Beauvais      32:12.6    351   47 F 31  22    10.23  Arlington  
Rob          Ianetta       32:13.5    352   42 M 45  189   10.24             
Ellen        McCarthy      32:17.3    353   43 F 32  275   10.25  Severn A Pa
Debra        Koufos        32:21.2    354   45 F 33  222   10.26             
Kelly        Puetz         32:24.9    355   29 F 47  475   10.27             
Chris        Shea          32:28.8    356   50 M 25  533   10.29             
Ben          Homer         32:29.0    357   30 M 47  182   10.29  Brookline  
Deanna       Derocher      32:29.5    358   40 F 34  89    10.29             
Attracta     Britton       32:29.9    359   40 F 35  34    10.29             
Matthew      McHugh        32:30.3    360   8  M 27  285   10.29             
Robin        McMahon       32:30.8    361   41 F 36  289   10.29             
Carol        Menton        32:34.0    362   49 F 37  296   10.30  Watertown  
Chris        Donahue       32:49.6    363   43 M 46  92    10.35  Belmont    
Annie        Le            32:55.4    364   26 F 48  604   10.37             
Meg          Bailey        32:58.3    365   47 F 38  15    10.38  Belmont    
Caroline K   Felman        32:58.8    366   10 F 26  132   10.38  Fuquay Vari
Tobey        Donahue       32:59.4    367   41 F 39  93    10.39  Belmont    
Jessica      Haddad        32:59.9    368   31 F 56  171   10.39  Acton      
Rob          Haddad        33:02.6    369   32 M 48  172   10.40  Acton      
Derek        Cunningham    33:04.3    370   39 M 49  79    10.40  Reading    
Kimberly     Shura         33:20.4    371   34 F 57  359   10.45             
Alexandra    Cercone       33:21.4    372   18 F 4   461   10.46             
Breah        Laforest      33:22.3    373   11 F 27  460   10.46             
Pam          Ferraro       33:23.3    374   42 F 40  134   10.46  Waltham    
Jennifer     Laforest      33:24.3    375   44 F 41  231   10.47  Waltham    
Lauren       Foohey        33:25.3    376   54 F 12  637   10.47             
Kim          Lamoureux     33:26.3    377   41 F 42  234   10.47  Watertown  
Tamar        Karakozian    33:26.5    378   30 F 58  202   10.47             
Gerard       Iskenderian   33:26.8    379   31 M 50  191   10.47             
Claire       O'Connell     33:27.1    380   43 F 43  513   10.47             
Timothy      O'Connell     33:27.3    381   44 M 47  522   10.48             
Amy          Lewis         33:27.6    382   36 F 59  249   10.48  Somerville 
Tara         Medeiros      33:27.9    383   30 F 60  293   10.48  Canton     
Robert       McCarthy      33:28.2    384   40 M 48  279   10.48  Watertown  
James        Cray          33:28.5    385   30 M 51  74    10.48  Boston     
Karen        Carbone       33:30.2    386   30 F 61  606   10.48             
Rebecca      Gleeson       33:34.3    387   30 F 62  605   10.50             
Jocelyn      Ennis         33:35.8    388   24 F 49  126   10.50  Billerica  
Laurelle     Mathison      33:37.7    389   37 F 63  271   10.51             
Rayna        Hata          33:38.6    390   11 F 28  516   10.51             
Shauna       Weber         33:39.4    391   35 F 64  402   10.51  Belmont    
Dawn L       Cunningham    33:43.3    392   38 F 65  78    10.53  Reading    
Nobuhzko     Hata          33:44.1    393   41 M 49  515   10.53             
Michelle     Graham        33:44.9    394   32 F 66  160   10.53  Natick     
John         Austin        33:45.9    395   40 M 50  9     10.54  Natick     
Alana        Todesco       33:47.5    396   29 F 50  387   10.54  Quincy     
Allison      Eisnitz       33:50.3    397   44 F 44  125   10.55  Watertown  
Jeff         Carpenter     33:51.7    398   36 M 52  53    10.55             
Michael      Warren        33:53.9    399   50 M 26  497   10.56             
Brian        Jurgens       33:54.5    400   31 M 53  574   10.56             
Allison      Krauss        33:55.1    401   13 F 29  429   10.56             
Christina    Santini       33:56.4    402   33 F 67  346   10.57             
Mitch        Keating       33:57.6    403   58 M 27  465   10.57             
Karen H      Lawn          34:00.4    404   45 F 45  241   10.58  Waltham    
Karin        Wannamaker    34:05.4    405   27 F 51  400   10.60  Allston    
Amelia       Sprung        34:07.2    406   29 F 52  373   11.00  Somerville 
Joy          Pennington    34:09.6    407   35 F 68  331   11.01  Roslindale 
Kristin      McHugh        34:11.6    408   39 F 69  284   11.02             
Emily        McHugh        34:13.6    409   7  F 30  282   11.02             
James        Collins       34:15.4    410   38 M 54  61    11.03  Weymouth   
Laura        Hill          34:16.6    411   39 F 70  549   11.03             
Jessica      Lutzen        34:18.4    412   32 F 71  260   11.04  Waltham    
Tory         Meringer      34:19.9    413   8  F 31  588   11.05             
Carlos       Cerqueira     34:20.4    414   46 M 51  509   11.05             
Grant        Weikal        34:20.8    415   36 M 55  404   11.05  Overland Pa
Ned          Desmond       34:23.4    416   45 M 52  486   11.06             
Jacqueline   Boms          34:26.2    417   38 F 72  481   11.07             
Olivia       Guden         34:28.1    418   9  F 32  591   11.07             
Kevin        Lawn          34:29.7    419   39 M 56  242   11.08             
Kristen      O'Connell     34:30.1    420   34 F 73  558   11.08             
Courtney     Cataruzolo    34:32.8    421   32 F 74  560   11.09             
Steve-       Borbee        34:34.1    422   49 M 53  464   11.09             
Victor       Medeiros      34:35.8    423   30 M 57  596   11.10             
Nicole       Keefe         34:37.9    424   33 F 75  430   11.10             
Yara         Mendes        34:39.7    425   30 F 76  618   11.11             
Thomas       Osler         34:40.7    426   45 M 54  617   11.11             
Deborah      Bennett       34:41.7    427   34 F 77  23    11.12  Watertown  
Joe          Goncalves     34:42.1    428   30 M 58  155   11.12  Brighton   
Lorraine     Kermond       34:42.4    429   45 F 46  550   11.12             
Karen        Speten        34:42.5    430   32 F 78  372   11.12  Littleton  
Brian        Meringer      34:42.6    431   42 M 55  586   11.12             
Natalie      Hoak          34:42.7    432   32 F 79  180   11.12  Waltham    
Maeve        McCarthy      34:47.7    433   12 F 33  495   11.13             
Heather      Zarkadas      34:52.2    434   39 F 80  423   11.15  Watertown  
Matt         Colby         34:58.3    435   39 M 59  630   11.17             
Peter        Pasciucco     35:01.7    436   29 M 29  601   11.18             
Steven       Rothstein     35:03.9    437   55 M 28  559   11.19             
Angela J     Fey           35:09.5    438   31 F 81  137   11.20  Owego      
Maura        McCarthy      35:11.6    439   10 F 34  278   11.21  Severn A Pa
John         Sullivan      35:23.1    440   40 M 56  377   11.25             
John         McHugh        35:25.3    441   9  M 28  283   11.26             
Kaitlyn      McDonough     35:26.1    442   16 F 5   625   11.26             
William      Ferguson      35:37.1    443   34 M 60  621   11.29             
Judy         McMullen      35:41.5    444   43 F 47  577   11.31             
Phillip      Lanergan      35:45.7    445   26 M 30  236   11.32  Auburndale 
Amy          Ferguson      35:48.1    446   34 F 82  620   11.33             
Laura        Dalton        35:48.8    447   31 F 83  624   11.33             
Morgan       Chase         35:50.2    448   10 M 29  562   11.34             
Katie        Keane         35:53.8    449   39 F 84  584   11.35             
Kendra       Howard        35:55.2    450   37 F 85  585   11.35             
Michael      Flynn         35:56.4    451   11 M 30  142   11.36             
Sean         Donohue       35:57.9    452   9  M 31  103   11.36             
Ryan         Miller        35:58.3    453   29 M 31  613   11.36             
Melinda      Nicholson     35:58.6    454   38 F 86  315   11.36  Burlington 
Laine S      Tulipano      35:58.9    455   50 F 13  390   11.36  Watertown  
Emma         Bannon        36:00.7    456   12 F 35  17    11.37             
Tim          McCarthy      36:02.0    457   43 M 57  280   11.37  Severn A Pa
Sarah        Miller        36:03.5    458   29 F 53  612   11.38             
Jessica      Barnard       36:08.0    459   38 F 87  563   11.39             
Morgan       MacDonald     36:09.7    460   29 M 32  263   11.40  Washington 
Christina    Couper        36:09.9    461   19 F 6   71    11.40  Weston     
Courtney C.  MacDonald     36:10.3    462   28 F 54  262   11.40  Washington 
Jennifer     Caruso        36:10.5    463   33 F 88  54    11.40  Medfield   
Nancy        O'Connor      36:17.0    464   34 F 89  635   11.42             
Michelle     Martin        36:24.9    465   41 F 48  269   11.45  Billerica  
Kim          Murphy        36:26.5    466   44 F 49  307   11.45  Watertown  
Britney      Lankford      36:28.2    467   26 F 55  238   11.46  Revere     
Jennifer     Kaufman       36:29.8    468   16 F 7   525   11.46             
Jill         Chayoun       36:31.4    469   34 F 90  58    11.47  Watertown  
Emily        Koufos        36:32.6    470   11 F 36  223   11.47             
Cormac       Kennelly      36:33.6    471   4  M 32  453   11.48             
Michael J    Driscoll      36:35.8    472   58 M 29  113   11.48  Watertown  
Jeanne Marie Gullage       36:36.8    473   40 F 50  168   11.49  Billerica  
Cheryl       Chase         36:37.3    474   43 F 51  561   11.49             
A.           Grant         36:37.7    475   45 M 58  629   11.49             
Steve        Donohue       36:40.8    476   57 M 30  105   11.50             
Krista       Early         36:42.3    477   34 F 91  501   11.50             
Amy          Caissie       36:50.8    478   38 F 92  500   11.53             
Melinda      Willis        36:52.6    479   34 F 93  413   11.54             
Katherine    Urquhart      36:55.4    480   30 F 94  493   11.55             
Pamela       Sarian        37:03.3    481   32 F 95  348   11.57  Newton     
Barbara      Franklin      37:06.1    482   40 F 52  608   11.58             
Patricia     O'Meara       37:15.7    483   40 F 53  607   12.01             
Richard      Cohen         37:17.2    484   64 M 5   467   12.02             
Katie        Homer         37:34.1    485   28 F 56  183   12.07  Brighton   
Douglas      Avcoin        37:36.6    486   49 M 59  10    12.08             
Angus        Shaw          37:55.2    487   32 M 61  538   12.14             
Jacqueline   Stephen       38:00.7    488   43 F 54  376   12.16  Watertown  
Michael      Brunelli Sr   38:03.0    489   43 M 60  42    12.16  Watertown  
Winston      Burt          38:12.6    490   37 M 62  44    12.20  Watertown  
Bob E        McPherson     38:17.6    491   50 M 31  292   12.21  Waltham    
Patrick      Davis         38:20.2    492   54 M 32  85    12.22             
Jack         Lawn          38:31.6    493   10 M 33  632   12.26             
Henry        Wilder        38:33.2    494   10 M 34  599   12.26             
John Cracker Moynihan      38:34.8    495   9  M 35  303   12.27             
Andrew       Mingle        38:36.9    496   32 M 63  600   12.27             
Kathleen     Hoover        38:47.5    497   37 F 96  185   12.31  Watertown  
Mary         Ehler         38:49.8    498   34 F 97  123   12.32  Stoughton  
Lorin        Ehler         38:54.2    499   36 M 64  122   12.33             
Beverly      Zaluk         38:56.1    500   45 F 55  422   12.34  Somerville 
Susanna      Locke         39:19.9    501   26 F 57  253   12.41  Watertown  
Georgia      Hammer        39:21.0    502   29 F 58  177   12.42  Watertown  
Brian        Colangelo     40:23.9    503   14 M 36  527   13.02             
Andy         Fey           40:35.3    504   30 M 65  136   13.06  Owego      
Paul         Walsh         40:38.9    505   33 M 66  397   13.07  Wellesley  
Alec         Kupelian      40:40.9    506   17 M 8   227   13.07  Los Angeles
Katia        Kupelian      40:42.0    507   14 F 37  228   13.08  Los Angeles
Patrick      Kupelian      40:43.1    508   47 M 61  229   13.08  Los Angeles
Shannon      Corrigan      41:29.4    509   13 F 38  67    13.23             
Katherine    Lawn          41:30.9    510   12 F 39  633   13.24             
Christine    Russo         41:43.3    511   38 F 98  544   13.28             
John         Shea          41:44.5    512   11 M 37  531   13.28             
Candace      Couper        41:56.5    513   21 F 59  69    13.32  Weston     
Maggie       Lapan         41:58.3    514   26 F 60  239   13.32  Watertown  
Gregory      Couper        42:00.1    515   56 M 33  72    13.33  Weston     
Jennifer Lee Healy         42:19.4    516   36 F 99  178   13.39  Weymouth   
Pamela P     Dennison      42:22.9    517   34 F 100 88    13.40  Watertown  
Maryjane     Hanlon        42:25.8    518   53 F 14  631   13.41             
Mia          Zarkadas      43:08.2    519   9  F 40  582   13.55             
Winston      Burt Ii       43:15.6    520   68 M 6   45    13.57  Valatie    
Jessie       Pace          43:36.8    521   27 F 61  327   14.04  Revere     
Seamus       Jones         44:43.2    522   6  M 38  458   14.26             
David        Jones         44:48.1    523   44 M 62  200   14.27             
Kathy        Jones         45:00.2    524   43 F 56  201   14.31             
Danielle     Spence        45:51.1    525   27 F 62  504   14.47             
Michaela     Dumea         45:54.4    526   29 F 63  505   14.49             
Emma         Grady         45:56.9    527   8  F 41  643   14.49             
Thamar       Bosse         46:15.1    528   35 F 101 506   14.55             
Lisa         Cerqueira     46:21.0    529   46 F 57  510   14.57             
Sazi         Marden        46:27.8    530   65 F 1   268   14.59             
Irene        Gallagher     46:29.0    531   58 F 15  147   14.60             
Alexis       Rife          47:01.9    532   25 F 64  339   15.10             
Anne         Smith         47:04.7    533   57 F 16  366   15.11             
Janice       Connolly      47:06.9    534   50 F 17  63    15.12             
Dorinda      Rife          47:10.6    535   50 F 18  341   15.13             
Abigail Rose Smith         47:19.8    536   10 F 42  365   15.16  Waban      
Allen        Gallagher     48:22.8    537   64 M 7   146   15.36             
Kevin        Marden        48:27.1    538   65 M 8   267   15.38             
Beth         Palmer        48:29.4    539   51 F 19  435   15.39             
Ro           Obrien        48:31.2    540   48 F 58  324   15.39  Waltham    
Fiona        Odonovan      48:35.9    541   41 F 59  326   15.41  Waltham    
Nan          Donlon        48:37.2    542   42 F 60  96    15.41  Waltham    
Laura        Dutson        48:38.9    543   19 F 8   119   15.42  Chandler   
Ashley       Dutson        48:40.6    544   24 F 65  118   15.42  Chandler   
Nicole       Bousquet      48:42.3    545   30 F 102 30    15.43  Waltham    
Ralph        Indrisano     48:44.3    546   62 M 9   541   15.43             
Erin         Logue         48:45.5    547   25 F 66  258   15.44  Auburndale 
Michelle     Homer         48:55.6    548   59 F 20  184   15.47  Brookline  
Molly        Bettencourt   49:15.8    549   35 F 103 26    15.53  Cambridge  
Jennifer     Dines         49:22.9    550   30 F 104 433   15.56             
Jackie       Curtin        49:37.2    551   80 M 10  80    16.00             
Anna         Kennedy       49:45.6    552   50 F 21  216   16.03             
Olivia       Venezia       50:21.9    553   12 F 43  579   16.15             
Scott        McMahon       50:27.9    554   41 M 63  290   16.17             
Juliana      Mendes        52:00.2    555   25 F 67  615   16.47             
Susan        Couper        52:11.5    556   56 F 22  73    16.50  Weston     
Carissa      Couper        52:15.7    557   24 F 68  70    16.52  Boston     
Allison      Driscoll      52:17.5    558   26 F 69  111   16.52             
Gabriella    Hakim         52:19.2    559   16 F 9   174   16.53             
Tara         Driscoll      52:21.5    560   21 F 70  484   16.53             
Meredith     O'Brien       52:27.3    561   18 F 10  319   16.55  Waltham    
Maggie       Obrien        52:33.9    562   16 M 9   323   16.57  Waltham    
Michael      Matzkin       53:54.8    563   75 M 11  273   17.23  Waban      
Patricia     Doyle         53:58.7    564   64 F 2   110   17.25             
Ari          Mendes        54:00.0    565   57 M 34  616   17.25             
Ruan         Mendes        54:00.0    566   33 M 67  614   17.25             
Louise       Civetti       1:07:00.0  567   44 F 61  59    21.37  Waltham    
Ray          McNamara      1:07:00.0  568   66 M 12  291   21.37  Watertown  
********************************************************************************
     6th Donohue's 5K Turkey Trot                Distance  3.1 In Watertown
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 13:55:44  11/24/11
FIRST        LAST          -TIME-     PLACE AG S DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL MALES     
Tommy        Kelley        17:57.3    1     16 M 1   214   5.48   Needham    
Rob          O'Brien       18:22.8    2     29 M 2   320   5.56   Charlestown
Scott        Zeller        18:28.9    3     25 M 3   426   5.58   Brookline  
Benjamin     Bayley        18:40.4    4     22 M 4   21    6.01   Watertown  
Mark         Damico        18:49.5    5     37 M 5   83    6.04              
                              DIVISION MALES 0-15        
Joseph       Bernstein     19:53.1    8     15 M 1   25    6.25   Peterboroug
Jeremy       Breen         21:08.8    21    14 M 2   32    6.49              
Michael      Brunelli Jr   24:28.2    86    13 M 3   41    7.54   Watertown  
Austin       Lin           24:34.5    90    13 M 4   471   7.56              
George       Shenusay      24:35.8    91    12 M 5   358   7.56   Peterboroug
                              DIVISION MALES 16-19       
Tommy        Kelley        17:57.3    1     16 M 1   214   5.48   Needham    
Jeremy       Kacher        19:18.9    6     19 M 2   488   6.14              
Patrick      Kelley        19:48.1    7     19 M 3   213   6.23   Cambridge  
Sean         Forester      21:06.2    20    17 M 4   143   6.48   New Canaan 
Reid         Aucoin        24:36.6    93    16 M 5   564   7.56              
                              DIVISION MALES 20-29       
Rob          O'Brien       18:22.8    2     29 M 1   320   5.56   Charlestown
Scott        Zeller        18:28.9    3     25 M 2   426   5.58   Brookline  
Benjamin     Bayley        18:40.4    4     22 M 3   21    6.01   Watertown  
Michael      Hurley        22:07.7    35    24 M 4   594   7.08              
Niresh T     Sivathasan    22:53.3    51    29 M 5   362   7.23   Coppell    
                              DIVISION MALES 30-39       
Mark         Damico        18:49.5    5     37 M 1   83    6.04              
Ty           Velde         19:58.3    10    39 M 2   391   6.27   Needham    
Craig        Manning       20:05.8    12    35 M 3   529   6.29              
Scott        Lundin        20:14.3    13    37 M 4   259   6.32   Newton     
Gabriel      Kasper        21:00.2    16    31 M 5   482   6.47              
                              DIVISION MALES 40-49       
Conrad       Armstrong     19:56.2    9     43 M 1   6     6.26   Boston     
Kenneth      Hutton        20:01.1    11    46 M 2   443   6.27              
Dave         Menard        20:21.8    14    46 M 3   459   6.34              
Steven A     Vincent       20:58.2    15    45 M 4   393   6.46   Lexington  
Michael      Pittman       21:19.8    26    40 M 5   335   6.53              
                              DIVISION MALES 50-59       
Chris        Rife          21:02.7    17    53 M 1   340   6.47              
Michael      Bennett       21:16.2    24    51 M 2   447   6.52              
George       Snowdon       22:34.5    42    58 M 3   370   7.17              
Bill         Earle         22:51.9    50    56 M 4   441   7.23              
Gary         Galuski       23:11.9    55    58 M 5   580   7.29              
                              DIVISION MALES 60 PLUS     
Cliff        Hakim         24:25.8    84    60 M 1   173   7.53              
Dick         Doran         26:20.6    143   62 M 2   106   8.30              
John         Grant         26:33.2    147   67 M 3   539   8.34              
Dan          Epstein       30:50.9    296   61 M 4   127   9.57   Cambridge  
Richard      Cohen         37:17.2    484   64 M 5   467   12.02             
********************************************************************************
     6th Donohue's 5K Turkey Trot                Distance  3.1 In Watertown
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 13:55:45  11/24/11
FIRST        LAST          -TIME-     PLACE AG S DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL FEMALES   
Becca        Neill         21:17.8    25    31 F 1   609   6.52              
Madison      Gilmore       21:25.1    29    21 F 2   583   6.55              
Carolyn      Mehaffey      21:53.1    32    47 F 3   294   7.04              
Laurie       Ferguson      21:58.7    33    37 F 4   619   7.05              
Katherine    Pyskaty       22:09.0    36    33 F 5   337   7.09              
                              DIVISION FEMALES 0-15      
Rani         Mehta         22:57.4    52    11 F 1   431   7.24              
Julia        Lenef         23:25.9    57    15 F 2   246   7.34              
Lia          Aftandilian   23:26.8    58    15 F 3   2     7.34              
Alannah      Obrien        24:13.5    78    14 F 4   321   7.49              
Ally         Bailey        24:37.8    94    12 F 5   13    7.57   Belmont    
                              DIVISION FEMALES 16-19     
Sophia       Steinert-evoy 27:57.8    187   16 F 1   375   9.01   Watertown  
Mackenzie    Jefferson     28:12.6    197   18 F 2   196   9.06   Belmont    
Emily        Butte         31:31.8    333   17 F 3   48    10.10             
Alexandra    Cercone       33:21.4    372   18 F 4   461   10.46             
Kaitlyn      McDonough     35:26.1    442   16 F 5   625   11.26             
                              DIVISION FEMALES 20-29     
Madison      Gilmore       21:25.1    29    21 F 1   583   6.55              
Eva          Liou          23:30.9    60    23 F 2   252   7.35   Somerville 
Christina    Kelley        23:31.4    61    22 F 3   210   7.35   Somerville 
Amy          Driscoll      23:44.2    67    27 F 4   112   7.39              
Betty        Yung          24:04.0    73    28 F 5   421   7.46   Boston     
                              DIVISION FEMALES 30-39     
Becca        Neill         21:17.8    25    31 F 1   609   6.52              
Laurie       Ferguson      21:58.7    33    37 F 2   619   7.05              
Katherine    Pyskaty       22:09.0    36    33 F 3   337   7.09              
Heather      Mehta         22:23.8    40    39 F 4   432   7.14              
Gretchen     Patrick       22:44.6    47    31 F 5   329   7.20   South Bosto
                              DIVISION FEMALES 40-49     
Carolyn      Mehaffey      21:53.1    32    47 F 1   294   7.04              
Alexandra    Steinert-evoy 22:27.0    41    47 F 2   374   7.15   Watertown  
Laurie       Manjikian     22:39.7    44    49 F 3   266   7.19              
Elizabeth Ma Smith         22:48.1    48    41 F 4   367   7.21   Waban      
Lorena       Moynihan      24:15.2    79    44 F 5   304   7.49              
                              DIVISION FEMALES 50-59     
Rozann       Kraus         25:14.2    111   59 F 1   224   8.08   Cambridge  
Maryellen    Doran         26:35.5    148   50 F 2   107   8.35              
Susan L.     Howard        27:08.5    164   57 F 3   187   8.45   Peterboroug
Bonnie       Waltch        28:47.7    232   51 F 4   398   9.17              
Janet        Pugh          28:50.5    234   53 F 5   336   9.18              
                              DIVISION FEMALES 60 PLUS   
Sazi         Marden        46:27.8    530   65 F 1   268   14.59             
Patricia     Doyle         53:58.7    564   64 F 2   110   17.25             
********************************************************************************
     6th Donohue's 5K Turkey Trot                Distance  3.1 In Watertown
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 13:55:47  11/24/11
FIRST        LAST          -TIME-     PLACE AG S DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION Clydesdale        
Sam          Voolich       21:04.7    19    38 M 1   394   6.48   Boston     
Mark         Sullivan      22:49.6    49    35 M 2   378   7.22              
Craig        Keefe         23:33.8    64    38 M 3   208   7.36              
Mark         Hickernell    28:08.2    194   42 M 4   179   9.05   Waltham    
Gerard Willi Leeman        30:41.7    288   35 M 5   243   9.54   Wakefield  
********************************************************************************