Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Nov20_LYNNFI_set1.shtml

LYNNFIELD ROTARY TURKEY TROT 5K

Lynnfield, MA, November 20, 2011

[Awards ]

Overall

                                                                     Page 1
                      LYNNFIELD ROTARY TURKEY TROT
                        LYNNFIELD, MASSACHUSETTS
              RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ======= ===== 
   1   1/10   M2029 ZACK SCHWARTZ        23 M   134   16:23  5:17 
   2   1/21   M3039 SHAWN WALLACE        30 M   119   16:42  5:24 
   3   1/11   M0119 TOM O'SHEA           16 M   111   17:30  5:39 
   4   1/21   M4049 MIKE DIMAURO         44 M    22   17:36  5:41 
   5   2/21   M4049 KEVIN DELANEY        43 M    20   17:55  5:47 
   6   2/21   M3039 CHRIS DOHERTY        33 M    25   17:59  5:48 
   7   3/21   M3039 RON COOPER           33 M   152   18:18  5:55 
   8   4/21   M3039 BRETT BUDZINSKI      37 M    10   18:19  5:55 
   9   3/21   M4049 DON NIKOSEY          49 M   103   18:56  6:07 
  10   1/11   M5059 JOHN KELLY           56 M   117   19:17  6:14 
  11   5/21   M3039 GEORGE ATANASOV      30 M     4   19:18  6:14 
  12   2/11   M0119 CHASE DAVIDSON       15 M   175   19:52  6:25 
  13   1/23   F3039 KATIE COOPER         31 F   151   19:53  6:25 
  14   6/21   M3039 DAN KELLEY           34 M    43   20:09  6:30 
  15   7/21   M3039 DANIEL BROWN         38 M     8   20:23  6:35 
  16   3/11   M0119 BLAKE STRADER        16 M   109   20:29  6:37 
  17   1/11   F0119 SAMMI ALBANESE       17 F   130   20:52  6:44 
  18   8/21   M3039 SCOTT GIVEN          31 M   160   20:53  6:45 
  19   1/21   F2029 SARAH PHILLIPS       28 F   131   21:09  6:50 
  20   2/10   M2029 BRIAN WILLER         27 M   124   21:11  6:50 
  21   4/21   M4049 JOHN SIEVERS         47 M   105   21:11  6:50 
  22   5/21   M4049 DEAN MALERBA         40 M   143   21:26  6:55 
  23   2/23   F3039 HANNAH POKRANT       30 F   169   21:26  6:55 
  24   2/11   F0119 TIA PATTERSON        14 F   125   21:27  6:56 
  25   9/21   M3039 RYAN CHAPMAN         32 M   189   21:36  6:58 
  26  10/21   M3039 RYAN BROWN           33 M     9   21:39  6:59 
  27   1/27   F4049 TINA WANG            41 F    89   21:40  7:00 
  28   2/11   M5059 PATRICK FAY          52 M    52   21:41  7:00 
  29  11/21   M3039 ANDRE RADZIM         33 M    66   21:45  7:01 
  30   6/21   M4049 JOHN DISHAW JR.      46 M    24   21:46  7:02 
  31   2/27   F4049 DARLENE MACK         44 F    49   21:49  7:03 
  32   1/3    M6099 TAKAYUKI NAKANO      63 M    60   22:00  7:06 
  33   3/23   F3039 EMILY MCDIVITT       36 F    55   22:01  7:07 
  34   3/10   M2029 CODY RAPONI          21 M   171   22:07  7:08 
  35   4/11   M0119 MATTHEW LANNON       14 M   155   22:11  7:10 
  36   2/21   F2029 MARY HALLISSEY       23 F   120   22:13  7:10 
  37  12/21   M3039 ROBERT MAY           34 M    54   22:14  7:11 
  38   3/27   F4049 SUSIE CLEARY         40 F   190   22:24  7:14 
  39   7/21   M4049 JOHN THOMAS          49 M    83   22:25  7:14 
  40   4/23   F3039 TANIA BENECCHI       36 F   147   22:35  7:18 
  41   5/23   F3039 LORI KENNEDY         39 F   184   22:37  7:18 
  42  13/21   M3039 JIM WHITE            38 M   164   22:40  7:19 
  43   8/21   M4049 PATRICK GLYNN        48 M   192   22:42  7:20 
  44   9/21   M4049 MICHAEL KLONSKY      49 M   126   22:52  7:23 
  45   3/21   F2029 LINNEA LAVERTY       26 F    47   22:54  7:23 
  46   5/11   M0119 ZACHARY SHONE        11 M   167   23:00  7:25 
  47   4/27   F4049 VERONICA CAULFIELD   44 F    16   23:01  7:26 
  48   4/21   F2029 AMBER-LYN RIPLEY     29 F   163   23:13  7:30 
  49  10/21   M4049 KEVIN SHONE          45 M   166   23:22  7:32 
  50  11/21   M4049 DARRIN GRAVA         44 M    35   23:49  7:41 



                                                                     Page 2
                      LYNNFIELD ROTARY TURKEY TROT
                        LYNNFIELD, MASSACHUSETTS
              RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ======= ===== 
  51   6/23   F3039 MAGDA ATANASOV       33 F     2   23:50  7:41 
  52  12/21   M4049 GORDON BROOKS        47 M   178   23:50  7:42 
  53   6/11   M0119 GEORGE KARTSOUNIS    16 M   118   23:53  7:43 
  54   7/11   M0119 ANDREW DRINKWATER    17 M   115   23:55  7:43 
  55   3/11   M5059 ANTHONY MOCCIA       55 M   165   24:07  7:47 
  56   7/23   F3039 CATHERINE GUACIANO   30 F   158   24:16  7:50 
  57  14/21   M3039 MICHAEL BERRIAN      37 M   159   24:17  7:50 
  58   8/11   M0119 JOHN DISHAW III      14 M    23   24:18  7:51 
  59  13/21   M4049 SCOTT OLSEN          44 M   101   24:19  7:51 
  60  15/21   M3039 CHRISTOPHER SIMBLIAR 33 M    76   24:19  7:51 
  61   4/10   M2029 BART LIRO            27 M   121   24:20  7:51 
  62   1/7    F5059 JOAN SMITH           54 F   177   24:23  7:52 
  63   2/7    F5059 DONNIE LYONS         53 F   149   24:38  7:57 
  64  16/21   M3039 JOSE FLORES          35 M    32   24:52  8:02 
  65   9/11   M0119 JACK TATERONIS       13 M   162   25:00  8:04 
  66   5/21   F2029 MONICA PUNJABI       25 F   170   25:01  8:05 
  67   8/23   F3039 KATELYN CHAPMAN      33 F   188   25:05  8:06 
  68   6/21   F2029 JACLYN CABRAL        22 F   154   25:14  8:09 
  69   7/21   F2029 KRISTA BUSHONG       27 F    13   25:15  8:09 
  70   9/23   F3039 JENNIFER VENTRE      39 F    87   25:15  8:09 
  71  14/21   M4049 MICHAEL WARCHOL      43 M   139   25:19  8:10 
  72  17/21   M3039 SCOTT MARCOULIER     36 M    51   25:34  8:15 
  73   2/3    M6099 BILL BINGHAM         65 M     7   25:36  8:16 
  74   3/7    F5059 MARIANN GRAHAM       51 F   106   25:38  8:16 
  75   5/10   M2029 RICHARD WALLACE      29 M    88   25:50  8:20 
  76   4/7    F5059 KIM ALBANESE         50 F   128   25:56  8:22 
  77   5/7    F5059 JUDITH POTTER        55 F   142   26:07  8:26 
  78   5/27   F4049 KATHY BALESTRIERI    41 F     5   26:08  8:26 
  79   8/21   F2029 CRYSTAL TOLPA        29 F    84   26:13  8:28 
  80   9/21   F2029 CASIA TERENZONI      22 F    81   26:15  8:28 
  81   6/27   F4049 SHANNON COLLINS      40 F   140   26:16  8:29 
  82  10/23   F3039 RENEE HEFFRON        39 F   150   26:17  8:29 
  83  10/11   M0119 ANDREW VITTIGLIO      8 M   173   26:20  8:30 
  84   6/10   M2029 COLIN SHEEHAN        28 M   138   26:28  8:33 
  85   3/3    M6099 STAN VASSALLO        62 M    86   26:40  8:36 
  86  10/21   F2029 KALEIGH BARNUZZI     22 F   153   26:43  8:38 
  87   3/11   F0119 EMILY OLIVER         11 F    62   26:47  8:39 
  88  11/23   F3039 LAURA KIMBALL        32 F    45   26:54  8:41 
  89  18/21   M3039 VINCENT RAPONI       31 M   148   27:07  8:45 
  90   7/27   F4049 KAY TATERONIS        47 F   161   27:22  8:50 
  91   1/1    F6099 WENDY BURBANK        69 F    11   27:25  8:51 
  92  12/23   F3039 ALLISON EATON        36 F    28   27:30  8:52 
  93   4/11   F0119 ALYSSA STELMAN       12 F    78   27:31  8:53 
  94  15/21   M4049 JEFFREY STELMAN      46 M    77   27:31  8:53 
  95   8/27   F4049 KATHY SIEGER         42 F    74   27:37  8:55 
  96   4/11   M5059 MARC CASLER          56 M    15   27:42  8:57 
  97   9/27   F4049 LEIGH THOMAS         49 F    82   27:44  8:57 
  98  11/21   F2029 MARLIE LIRO          25 F   123   27:53  9:00 
  99   5/11   F0119 BAYLEE PRIESTLEY     16 F   113   27:57  9:01 
 100  11/11   M0119 DAVID HENRIQUES      12 M    39   28:06  9:04 



                                                                     Page 3
                      LYNNFIELD ROTARY TURKEY TROT
                        LYNNFIELD, MASSACHUSETTS
              RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ======= ===== 
 101  16/21   M4049 ANTHONY HENRIQUES    42 M    38   28:06  9:04 
 102  10/27   F4049 ELLEN PIERU          45 F   183   28:14  9:07 
 103   6/11   F0119 HANNAH ALBANESE      14 F   129   28:17  9:08 
 104  13/23   F3039 RENEE KELLETT        35 F   132   28:25  9:10 
 105  11/27   F4049 ANNEMARIE BURK       48 F    12   28:27  9:11 
 106   7/10   M2029 NICK SCOFIELD        26 M    70   28:28  9:11 
 107  12/27   F4049 JESSICA BOLGER       41 F   182   28:51  9:19 
 108  13/27   F4049 LISA WILSON          47 F    90   28:59  9:21 
 109   5/11   M5059 TOM CONDARDO         58 M    18   29:04  9:23 
 110   6/11   M5059 BARRY MARASOLAIS     56 M    50   29:05  9:23 
 111  14/23   F3039 JENNIFER GANLEY      35 F    33   29:10  9:25 
 112  12/21   F2029 BRITTANY HERMAN      24 F    40   29:15  9:27 
 113   7/11   F0119 JENNA LANNON         10 F   156   29:19  9:28 
 114   8/11   F0119 ELIZA BROOKS         11 F   181   29:20  9:28 
 115  14/27   F4049 JEAN CICATELLI       47 F    17   29:31  9:32 
 116  15/27   F4049 MARIANA DELANEY      42 F    21   29:33  9:32 
 117   7/11   M5059 JOSEPH SACHETTA      53 M   112   29:38  9:34 
 118   8/11   M5059 THOMAS LYNCH         50 M   137   29:44  9:36 
 119  17/21   M4049 BERT CLEARY          46 M   191   29:45  9:36 
 120  16/27   F4049 JULIE MARLOWE        48 F    53   30:05  9:43 
 121   8/10   M2029 CHARLIE PANACOPOULOS 24 M   127   30:08  9:44 
 122   9/11   M5059 STEPHEN ASNYE        58 M   102   30:41  9:54 
 123  13/21   F2029 RACHAEL SHAUER       25 F    69   30:51  9:57 
 124  17/27   F4049 TRACY ELLSWORTH      44 F    29   30:59 10:00 
 125   9/10   M2029 JONATHAN WEBER       29 M   110   31:00 10:00 
 126  18/27   F4049 MICHELLE DELUTIES    40 F   176   31:00 10:00 
 127   6/7    F5059 KIM REGIS            51 F    67   31:09 10:03 
 128  19/27   F4049 JEN SCALA            41 F   187   31:25 10:08 
 129  18/21   M4049 PAUL DREHER          44 M   136   31:29 10:10 
 130  20/27   F4049 KATHLEEN SERRA       42 F    73   31:31 10:10 
 131  15/23   F3039 MELISSA SIMBLIARIS   30 F    75   31:32 10:11 
 132  16/23   F3039 ANGELA ORTIZ         33 F    63   31:33 10:11 
 133  21/27   F4049 KATHY PELLETIER      41 F    64   31:57 10:19 
 134  22/27   F4049 MARINA FLANAGAN      48 F    31   31:57 10:19 
 135  14/21   F2029 ELIZABETH HOWARD     24 F    41   31:58 10:19 
 136  10/10   M2029 CHRISTOPHER FLANAGAN 23 M    30   32:05 10:21 
 137  15/21   F2029 KIMBERLY FLETCHER    22 F   122   32:06 10:22 
 138  10/11   M5059 ROBERT SCORZONI      55 M    72   32:07 10:22 
 139  17/23   F3039 DANIELLE DIMARTINO   33 F   104   32:21 10:27 
 140  18/23   F3039 JOY NELSON           34 F   135   32:43 10:33 
 141   9/11   F0119 BELLA SCALA           8 F   186   32:45 10:34 
 142  16/21   F2029 RACHEL KARKEVICH     21 F    42   33:28 10:48 
 143  17/21   F2029 MARIE TORTA          23 F    85   33:33 10:50 
 144  10/11   F0119 ERIN SHARKEY          8 F   180   33:41 10:52 
 145  11/11   F0119 ALEXA VITTIGLIO      10 F   174   34:55 11:16 
 146  19/21   M4049 JOSEPH VITTIGLIO     40 M   172   34:55 11:16 
 147  23/27   F4049 KERRIE SULLIVAN      45 F    80   34:55 11:16 
 148  24/27   F4049 MAURA SULLIVA        46 F   141   35:03 11:19 
 149  20/21   M4049 PAUL BUONFIGLIO      43 M   146   35:23 11:25 
 150  11/11   M5059 FRED DRINKWATER      52 M   116   35:24 11:25 



                                                                     Page 4
                      LYNNFIELD ROTARY TURKEY TROT
                        LYNNFIELD, MASSACHUSETTS
              RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ======= ===== 
 151  25/27   F4049 DIANA CUOCO          46 F    19   35:58 11:36 
 152  26/27   F4049 DEBRA SCORZONI       46 F    71   35:59 11:37 
 153  21/21   M4049 PETER CASH           46 M    14   36:09 11:40 
 154  19/23   F3039 DAWN BALBONI         37 F   107   36:32 11:47 
 155  19/21   M3039 DEVIN BILLINGS       33 M   108   36:33 11:48 
 156  27/27   F4049 KRISTEN SHINNICK     41 F   114   36:46 11:52 
 157  18/21   F2029 LAUREN WOODWORTH     24 F   144   37:20 12:03 
 158  19/21   F2029 JILLIAN CONTI        24 F   145   37:21 12:03 
 159  20/23   F3039 DANIELLE NIGRO       33 F    61   39:01 12:36 
 160  21/23   F3039 COLLEEN DUDDY        32 F    27   39:32 12:45 
 161  20/21   M3039 MICHAEL MCDONOUGH    38 M    56   39:32 12:46 
 162  21/21   M3039 ANDREW KENNEALLY     36 M    44   41:29 13:23 
 163  20/21   F2029 TALIN ATANASOV       29 F     3   41:29 13:23 
 164  21/21   F2029 NICOLE STEVENS       23 F    79   42:18 13:39 
 165   7/7    F5059 BETH RYAN            54 F    68   42:20 13:40 
 166  22/23   F3039 EMILY ALMAS          33 F     1   45:46 14:46 
 167  23/23   F3039 EMILY LOGAN          36 F    48   45:47 14:46