Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Nov19_Kingst_set1.shtml

Kingston Turkey Trot

Kingston, MA, November 19, 2011

Overall Results

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                                    Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    DAVID MURPHY                      DUXBURY              MA                     972    35   M   ***** 30-39               18:30.1      5:56/M
      2    RICKY HAYWARD                     HALIFAX              MA                     931    17   M       1 14-19               19:00.6      6:07/M
      3    WESTEN DENNETT                    KINGSTON             MA                     470    14   M       2 14-19               19:11.4      6:10/M
      4    WAYNE ALUKONIS                    KINGSTON             MA                     678    62   M       1 60-99               19:17.7      6:12/M
      5    GREGORY KIRKNER                   DUXBURY              MA                     116    45   M       1 40-49               19:19.0      6:13/M
      6    RYAN HAYES                        KINGSTON             MA                     728    17   M       3 14-19               19:39.5      6:19/M
      7    MATTHEW CALABRO                   KINGSTON             MA                     249    14   M       4 14-19               19:46.5      6:21/M
      8    CURT KOYLION                      KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   435    43   M       2 40-49               19:48.9      6:22/M
      9    JOSEPH LEONARD                    KINGSTON             MA                     905    30   M       1 30-39               20:02.6      6:26/M
     10    SHANNON DELVECCHIO                DUXBURY              MA                     912    29   F   ***** 20-29               20:04.7      6:25/M
     11    RICHARD BURGESS                   KINGSTON                                    760    48   M       3 40-49               20:11.3      6:29/M
     12    MARK KELLEHER                     KINGSTON             MA                     982    38   M       2 30-39               20:16.2      6:31/M
     13    SAMANTHA COLETTI                  HANSON               MA                     725    13   F       1  0-13               20:27.2      6:35/M
     14    KEVIN SAWISKI                     KINGSTON             MA                     946    33   M       3 30-39               20:37.9      6:38/M
     15    PHIL MCDEVITT                     DUXBURY              MA                     927    26   M       1 20-29               20:44.4      6:40/M
     16    MELANIE HEBERT                    QUINCY               MA                      68    24   F       1 20-29               20:51.8      6:42/M
     17    JAMES TAYLOR                      WEST FALMOUTH        MA                     753    45   M       4 40-49               21:13.7      6:49/M
     18    SCOTT GUIDOBONI                   KINGSTON             MA                     935    14   M       5 14-19               21:13.9      6:49/M
     19    ERIC MARTINEAU                    WEYMOUTH             MA                     105    42   M       5 40-49               21:39.3      6:58/M
     20    CASSANDRA OHMAN                   KINGSTON             MA                     224    20   F       2 20-29               21:43.5      6:59/M
     21    ANDREW READ                       CAMBRIDGE            MA                     125    29   M       2 20-29               21:46.0      7:00/M
     22    ROBERT BROWNE                     PLYMPTON             MA                     448    46   M       6 40-49               21:47.0      7:00/M
     23    KONRAD WILKMAN                    PLYMOUTH             MA   Cool Gear Inter   206    25   M       3 20-29               22:00.0      7:04/M
     24    GARY ZEMOTEL                      PLYMOUTH             MA                     675    44   M       7 40-49               22:01.5      7:05/M
     25    RYAN CAVICCI                      KINGSTON             MA                     957    39   M       4 30-39               22:23.1      7:12/M
     26    BRENDAN SARLES                    KINGSTON             MA                     608    11   M       1  0-13               22:32.2      7:15/M
     27    AUSTIN PICCIRILLI                 HALIFAX              MA                     345    14   M       6 14-19               22:33.4      7:15/M
     28    JACOB LONG                        WHITMAN              MA                     334    11   M       2  0-13               22:36.6      7:16/M
     29    TIMOTHY KILLEEN                   PLYMPTON             MA   Team Solstice     573    29   M       4 20-29               22:36.8      7:16/M
     30    CHRIS BURGESS                     KINGSTON             MA                     449    14   M       7 14-19               22:39.1      7:17/M
     31    CALEB DARSCH                      KINGSTON             MA                     722    21   M       5 20-29               22:41.2      7:18/M
     32    WILLIAM HINKLEY                   HALIFAX              MA                     690    39   M       5 30-39               22:48.5      7:20/M
     33    TJ JOYCE                          PLYMOUTH             MA                     851    41   M       8 40-49               22:51.2      7:21/M
     34    TOM REDDINGTON                    KINGSTON             MA                     180    44   M       9 40-49               22:53.7      7:21/M
     35    AMY BELMORE                       KINGSTON             MA                     920    38   F       1 30-39               22:58.6      7:23/M
     36    ROBBIE WELLS                      KINGSTON             MA   Team Solstice     563    19   M       8 14-19               23:00.5      7:24/M
     37    ROBERT PALMA                      PLYMPTON             MA   Team Solstice     661    57   M       1 50-59               23:01.6      7:24/M
     38    JACOB CANEVAZZI                   ISLE OF PALM         SC                     858    13   M       3  0-13               23:06.1      7:26/M
     39    KEVIN BOTSCH                      PEMBROKE             MA                      77    48   M      10 40-49               23:07.0      7:26/M
     40    DAVID FARRELL                     S. CHATAM            MA                     952    57   M       2 50-59               23:09.8      7:27/M
     41    ANNE MARIE WINCHESTER             DUXBURY              MA   Frankies Friend    26    44   F       1 40-49               23:11.0      7:27/M
     42    ELLEN PARNELL                     MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    282    51   F       1 50-59               23:17.8      7:29/M
     43    DAN SHROPSHIRE                    KINGSTON             MA                     184    42   M      11 40-49               23:19.4      7:30/M
     44    DAVE EVANS                        MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    155    34   M       6 30-39               23:30.0      7:33/M
     45    CHRIS MCNIFF                      KINGSTON             MA                     247    50   M       3 50-59               23:34.3      7:35/M
     46    ALBERT ALLAIRE                    BARRE                VT   Girls on the Go   316    35   M       7 30-39               23:35.2      7:35/M
     47    ANN ESPINDOLA                     FAIRHAVEN            MA   Team Yell Go Tr   804    48   F       2 40-49               23:37.3      7:36/M
     48    ERIN BORSARI                                                Cool Gear Inter   635    27   F       3 20-29               23:42.4      7:37/M
     49    WILL WOLONGEVICZ                  PEMBROKE             MA                     917     9   M       4  0-13               23:47.1      7:39/M
     50    JIM THOMAS                        DUXBURY              MA                     891    42   M      12 40-49               23:47.9      7:39/M
     51    KAREN SCACCIA                     HANSON               MA                       9    39   F       2 30-39               23:50.1      7:40/M
     52    NICOLE RADKE                      PEMBROKE             MA                     233    41   F       3 40-49               23:57.0      7:42/M
     53    SIOBHAN SHEEHAN                                                               830    49   F       4 40-49               23:57.1      7:42/M
     54    KAREN BARRY                       KINGSTON             MA                     474    35   F       3 30-39               23:57.2      7:42/M
     55    KIM MILLER                        KINGSTON             MA                     453    33   F       4 30-39               24:05.9      7:45/M
     56    PATRICK MCMAHON                   KINGSTON             MA                     131    10   M       5  0-13               24:06.9      7:45/M
     57    STACIE ROBARTS                    SOUTH BOSTON         MA                     748    28   F       4 20-29               24:08.5      7:46/M
     58    BONNIE CARDARELLI                 KINGSTON             MA                     615    40   F       5 40-49               24:12.6      7:47/M
     59    JACKSON BROOKSHIM                 KINGSTON             MA                     871     9   M       6  0-13               24:13.5      7:47/M
     60    JOHN FISHER                       AUBURN               MA   Cool Gear Inter   634    29   M       6 20-29               24:14.6      7:48/M
     61    DAVID CHARTIER                    KINGSTON             MA                     368    55   M       4 50-59               24:16.0      7:48/M
     62    NICKOLAUS DARSCH                  KINGSTON             MA                     721    23   M       7 20-29               24:16.9      7:48/M
     63    KEVIN CARDARELLI                  KINGSTON             MA                     799     9   M       7  0-13               24:18.6      7:49/M
     64    STEPHEN HOWARD                    HALIFAX              MA                     863    37   M       8 30-39               24:18.6      7:49/M
     65    RICHARD DITOMASSI                 PEMBROKE             MA                     121    29   M       8 20-29               24:20.5      7:49/M
     66    KIRSTYN SWEENEY                   KINGSTON             MA                     331    19   F       1 14-19               24:22.1      7:50/M
     67    DAVID ROWELL                      MIDDLEBORO           MA                     612    36   M       9 30-39               24:23.6      7:50/M
     68    JILL WIDDOP                       KINGSTON             MA                     476    34   F       5 30-39               24:24.4      7:51/M
     69    NICOLE ROMBOLDI                   PLYMOUTH             MA   Girls on the Go   320    29   F       5 20-29               24:24.8      7:51/M
     70    KATHY LOPES                       FAIRHAVEN            MA   Team Yell Go Tr   777    53   M       5 50-59               24:25.1      7:51/M
     71    CRAIG MCPHERSON                   KINGSTON             MA                     531    40   M      13 40-49               24:29.3      7:52/M
     72    FRIEND WEILER                                                                 831     9   M       8  0-13               24:30.6      7:53/M
     73    ED REARDON                        ACUSHNETT            MA                     855    41   M      14 40-49               24:32.6      7:53/M
     74    CHRISTOPHER DICKEY                PLYMOUTH             MA                     475    37   M      10 30-39               24:32.8      7:53/M
     75    JENNIFER PAGLIA                   PLYMOUTH             MA                     892    38   F       6 30-39               24:36.0      7:55/M
     76    MIKE D'ANGELO                                                                 820    40   M      15 40-49               24:37.8      7:55/M
     77    RICK BRETAGNE                     BRAINTREE            MA   Frankies Friend   337    44   M      16 40-49               24:38.5      7:55/M
     78    CRAIG SOLARI                      KINGSTON             MA                     104    40   M      17 40-49               24:38.7      7:55/M
     79    JOEY WOLONGEVICZ                  PEMBROKE             MA                     918    12   M       9  0-13               24:40.4      7:56/M
     80    LYN BRIGGS                        ASHLAND              MA                     888    38   F       7 30-39               24:46.8      7:58/M
     81    JOSEPH HERRINGTON                 FOXBOROUGH           MA                     418    30   M      11 30-39               24:49.2      7:59/M
     82    DEE LABRIOLA                      KINGSTON             MA                     784    46   F       6 40-49               24:51.3      7:59/M
     83    TIM ROWE                          KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   444    47   M      18 40-49               24:53.6      8:00/M
     84    KYLE COLEMAN                      KINGSTON             MA                     605    12   M      10  0-13               24:58.7      8:02/M
     85    TRACI GRADY                       KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   390    38   F       8 30-39               24:59.4      8:02/M
     86    CHRIS CORBETT                     NORWELL              MA                       7    42   M      19 40-49               25:05.9      8:04/M
     87    BETH RICHARDSON                   MARSHFIELD           MA                     196    49   F       7 40-49               25:12.9      8:06/M
     88    TAYLA MAYBERRY                                                                819    12   F       2  0-13               25:17.0      8:08/M
     89    CHARLES LONG JR                   WHITMAN              MA                     332    44   M      20 40-49               25:17.9      8:08/M
     90    RICHARD DONAGHUE                  CARVER               MA                     903    43   M      21 40-49               25:22.0      8:09/M
     91    MAURA RYAN                        MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    147    24   F       6 20-29               25:22.1      8:09/M
     92    BRENDAN KENNEDY                   KINGSTON             MA                     264    21   M       9 20-29               25:25.2      8:10/M
     93    PAUL CLARK                        HANSON               MA                     862    44   M      22 40-49               25:25.6      8:10/M
     94    LORI PATRIACCA                    ANDOVER              NH                     227    28   F       7 20-29               25:26.0      8:11/M
     95    JOSHUA LONG                       WHITMAN              MA                     333    14   M       9 14-19               25:26.8      8:11/M
     96    TODD JOHNSTON                     SAGAMORE BEACH       MA                     652    48   M      23 40-49               25:27.8      8:11/M
     97    SEAN DALY                         KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   513    10   M      11  0-13               25:29.3      8:12/M
     98    TONY MCNIFF                       KINGSTON             MA                     248    10   M      12  0-13               25:32.3      8:13/M
     99    BRITT OPACHINSKI                  KINGSTON             MA                     745    34   F       9 30-39               25:33.2      8:13/M
    100    JOSEPH COLETTI                    HANSON               MA                     727    13   M      13  0-13               25:36.7      8:14/M
                                                                                                                                    Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    KIM COLETTI                       HANSON               MA                     879    42   F       8 40-49               25:37.1      8:14/M
    102    BRIAN RESNICK                     QUINCY               MA                     849    32   M      12 30-39               25:41.5      8:15/M
    103    LIZ RESNICK                       QUINCY               MA                     850    30   F      10 30-39               25:42.0      8:16/M
    104    MICHAEL RICHARDSON                MARSHFIELD           MA                     197    53   M       6 50-59               25:43.4      8:16/M
    105    SINEAD MCAULEY                    DUXBURY              MA   Team Solstice     579    29   F       8 20-29               25:44.3      8:16/M
    106    JOSHUA BEAN                       KINGSTON             MA                     259    14   M      10 14-19               25:46.1      8:17/M
    107    JANE EVANS                        MIDDLEBORO           MA                     699    53   F       2 50-59               25:47.5      8:17/M
    108    CHRISTINA SHORTALL                NORWELL              MA                     487    46   F       9 40-49               25:50.8      8:18/M
    109    KRISTIN ROSEBACH                  KINGSTON             MA                     308    31   F      11 30-39               25:54.0      8:20/M
    110    DAVID BOISJOLIE                   MIDDLEBORO           MA                     861    43   M      24 40-49               25:57.6      8:21/M
    111    Unknown Partic. 923                                                           923         M      14  0-13               26:11.3      8:25/M
    112    CHARLIE PARNELL                   MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    283    50   M       7 50-59               26:14.2      8:26/M
    113    MICHAEL ALEXANIAN                 KINGSTON             MA                     115    42   M      25 40-49               26:17.5      8:27/M
    114    JENNIFER JOHNSON                  HANOVER              MA                     130    29   F       9 20-29               26:19.6      8:28/M
    115    HEATHER HUGGON                    MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    149    32   F      12 30-39               26:19.8      8:28/M
    116    SEAN KENNEDY                      KINGSTON             MA                     257    24   M      10 20-29               26:20.7      8:28/M
    117    CAITLIN SCOTT                     GREEN HARBOR         MA   Team Solstice     578    32   F      13 30-39               26:23.1      8:29/M
    118    KAREN O'NEIL                      KINGSTON             MA                     877    42   F      10 40-49               26:26.1      8:30/M
    119    JOSEPH O'BRIEN                    PLYMOUTH             MA                     910    46   M      26 40-49               26:26.7      8:30/M
    120    JEFF NARDONE                      PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Mary Ellen   518    39   M      13 30-39               26:27.6      8:30/M
    121    CHARLENE CARMICHAEL               PLYMOUTH             MA                     465    40   F      11 40-49               26:28.4      8:31/M
    122    TRISTRAN EDDY                     KINGSTON             MA                      96    42   M      27 40-49               26:29.0      8:31/M
    123    ELLEN PRICE                       PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   785    44   F      12 40-49               26:31.0      8:32/M
    124    ERIN BRENTON                      KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go    10    38   F      14 30-39               26:31.0      8:32/M
    125    ROBERT OSBORNE                    PLYMOUTH             MA                     880    50   M       8 50-59               26:32.4      8:32/M
    126    ZACHARY MAMAKOS                   KINGSTON             MA                     301    14   M      11 14-19               26:32.8      8:32/M
    127    BETH NALLY                        KINGSTON             MA                     627    43   F      13 40-49               26:39.8      8:34/M
    128    ERIN MANGANELLO                   DUXBURY              MA                     746    36   F      15 30-39               26:42.8      8:35/M
    129    SUE BRESLIN                       PLYMOUTH             MA                     359    40   F      14 40-49               26:42.9      8:35/M
    130    JENNIFER CURRAN                   KINGSTON             MA                     452    35   F      16 30-39               26:43.5      8:35/M
    131    DEBBIE ANNIRAULT                  PEMBROKE             MA                     919    45   F      15 40-49               26:44.7      8:36/M
    132    KACIE GOUGH                       PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   146    39   F      17 30-39               26:49.3      8:37/M
    133    KENDA CLUFF                       PLYMOUTH             MA   Girls on the Go   800    31   F      18 30-39               26:50.4      8:38/M
    134    EMILY ALLAIRE                     BARRE                VT   Girls on the Go   315    32   F      19 30-39               26:53.2      8:39/M
    135    EVAN MARCOTTE                     MIDDLEBORO           MA                     124    20   M      11 20-29               26:53.3      8:39/M
    136    JUSTIN STLAWRENCE                 CAMBRIDGE            MA                     537    30   M      14 30-39               26:53.5      8:39/M
    137    DAVID O'CONNOR                    ROSLINDALE           MA   Team Mary Ellen   219    41   M      28 40-49               26:57.4      8:40/M
    138    PAULA LANDOLFI                    PEMBROKE             MA   Team Landolfi      30    44   F      16 40-49               27:01.8      8:41/M
    139    MARK CANEVAZZI                    ISLE OF PALM         SC                     857    29   M      12 20-29               27:03.0      8:42/M
    140    ANITA LAICO-HURLEY                KINGSTON             MA                     603    46   F      17 40-49               27:03.3      8:42/M
    141    CAMERON DANAHY                    KINGSTON             MA                     534    10   M      15  0-13               27:04.3      8:42/M
    142    MATTHEW SMITH                     HALIFAX              MA                     789    23   M      13 20-29               27:04.7      8:42/M
    143    MARY GREANEY                      DUXBURY              MA                     117    45   F      18 40-49               27:11.5      8:44/M
    144    NINA WHIDDEN                      KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   422    13   F       3  0-13               27:12.3      8:45/M
    145    DAVID WHITE                       KINGSTON             MA                     963    29   M      14 20-29               27:12.7      8:45/M
    146    CAROLYN POMPEO                    BOSTON               MA                     122    32   F      20 30-39               27:15.1      8:46/M
    147    MARGARET DOWD                     DUXBURY              MA                     527    51   F       3 50-59               27:21.4      8:48/M
    148    ERIN MILLIKEN                     KINGSTON             MA                     866    23   F      10 20-29               27:22.7      8:48/M
    149    RICHIE STOVER                     PLYMPTON             MA                     921    14   M      12 14-19               27:22.9      8:48/M
    150    THOMAS HAZLEY                     KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   673     7   M      16  0-13               27:23.3      8:48/M
    151    SUSAN WALETKUS                    KINGSTON             MA                     324    55   F       4 50-59               27:24.5      8:49/M
    152    LYNNE GEDWIS                      PEMBROKE             MA   Girls on the Go   782    36   F      21 30-39               27:24.9      8:49/M
    153    ED MCSHANE                        KINGSTON             MA                     929    49   M      29 40-49               27:25.1      8:49/M
    154    KATHERINE MORRISSEY               KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   426    11   F       4  0-13               27:27.0      8:50/M
    155    KATHLEEN LEARY                    WHITMAN              MA                      47    53   F       5 50-59               27:28.6      8:50/M
    156    MICHELE TRINGALI                  PLYMOUTH             MA                     358    42   F      19 40-49               27:29.8      8:50/M
    157    HEATHER WARD                      PLYMOUTH             MA                     772    41   F      20 40-49               27:29.9      8:50/M
    158    SHARON HAZLEY                     KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   672    42   F      21 40-49               27:29.9      8:50/M
    159    COLLIS BROWN                      MARSHFIELD           MA                     950    49   M      30 40-49               27:30.2      8:51/M
    160    SARAH RUDIN                       PLYMOUTH             MA                     307    20   F      11 20-29               27:33.7      8:52/M
    161    JESSICA COUTURE                                                               823    36   F      22 30-39               27:33.9      8:52/M
    162    JUSTIN BEAN                       KINGSTON             MA                     260    14   M      13 14-19               27:37.3      8:53/M
    163    KAREN GALLAGHER                   KINGSTON             MA                     693    37   F      23 30-39               27:39.1      8:53/M
    164    BRIAN O'NEIL                      MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    160    34   M      15 30-39               27:40.6      8:54/M
    165    MARLENA BULMAN                    SCITUATE             MA                     216    36   F      24 30-39               27:41.4      8:54/M
    166    JOHN TAYLOR                       OMAHA                NE                     878    48   M      31 40-49               27:42.3      8:54/M
    167    CATHY ROCHE                       SCITUATE             MA                     682    39   F      25 30-39               27:43.5      8:55/M
    168    LAURIE MELLOR                     PLYMOUTH             MA   Girls on the Go   214    49   F      22 40-49               27:44.0      8:55/M
    169    STEPHEN WEBBY                     KINGSTON             MA                     522    49   M      32 40-49               27:44.9      8:55/M
    170    ROBERT HOLT                       PEMBROKE             MA                     747    63   M       2 60-99               27:45.5      8:55/M
    171    Unknown Partic. 977                                                           977         M      17  0-13               27:45.7      8:55/M
    172    KATHERINE PESCATORE               MARSHFIELD           MA                      43    34   F      26 30-39               27:54.8      8:58/M
    173    ANNE GAVIGAN                      KINGSTON             MA                     412    41   F      23 40-49               27:56.5      8:59/M
    174    DAVID BEAN                        KINGSTON             MA                     258    46   M      33 40-49               27:56.6      8:59/M
    175    ALISON GAVIGAN                    KINGSTON             MA                     814    12   F       5  0-13               27:57.0      8:59/M
    176    DYLAN RYAN                        KINGSTON             MA                     844     7   M      18  0-13               27:57.5      8:59/M
    177    SUSAN KETCHAM                     KINGSTON             MA   Frankies Friend    28    47   F      24 40-49               28:06.3      9:02/M
    178    LAUREN CHARTIER                   KINGSTON             MA                     369    54   F       6 50-59               28:06.8      9:02/M
    179    ANDREA SCHAFER                    PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   135    41   F      25 40-49               28:06.9      9:02/M
    180    KATHRYN JOYCE                     KINGSTON             MA                     379    40   F      26 40-49               28:07.3      9:02/M
    181    MIKE MCDONNELL                    PLYMOUTH             MA                     973    29   M      15 20-29               28:08.3      9:03/M
    182    MICHAEL BRADLEY                   PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Mary Ellen   512    56   M       9 50-59               28:09.5      9:03/M
    183    DONNA COUGHLIN                    KINGSTON             MA                     343    45   F      27 40-49               28:14.0      9:05/M
    184    DAVID DALRYMPLE                   KINGSTON             MA                     292    41   M      34 40-49               28:16.7      9:05/M
    185    SUZANNE CONNELLU                  DORCHESTER           MA                     648    26   F      12 20-29               28:17.0      9:06/M
    186    SARAH BROCKWAY                    KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   716    12   F       6  0-13               28:17.5      9:06/M
    187    TIMOTHY LEARY                     PEMBROKE             MA                     681    49   M      35 40-49               28:17.5      9:06/M
    188    KELLY O'NEIL                      MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    159    34   F      27 30-39               28:17.5      9:06/M
    189    FELICIA STOVER                    KINGSTON             MA                     177    47   F      28 40-49               28:21.1      9:07/M
    190    MICHELLE TOUGAS                   PLYMPTON             MA   Frankies Friend   713    46   F      29 40-49               28:21.2      9:07/M
    191    ANDREA TOUGAS                     DUXBURY              MA   Frankies Friend    35    41   F      30 40-49               28:23.3      9:08/M
    192    BARBARA SKERRY                    KINGSTON             MA                     209    53   F       7 50-59               28:23.9      9:08/M
    193    ANN LOVELY                        HANSON               MA                     217    23   F      13 20-29               28:24.5      9:08/M
    194    DANIELLE WALSH                    WEYMOUTH             MA                      17    39   F      28 30-39               28:25.8      9:08/M
    195    JACKIE GEBLER                     KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   110    41   F      31 40-49               28:26.1      9:09/M
    196    SAMANTHA KEHOE                    KINGSTON             MA   Team Kehoe        187    13   F       7  0-13               28:26.3      9:09/M
    197    BRIAN MULLEN                      ROSLINDALE           MA                     975    36   M      16 30-39               28:26.8      9:09/M
    198    MARY WILBER                       PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Solstice     583    53   F       8 50-59               28:26.8      9:09/M
    199    RORRIE MELLOR                     PLYMOUTH             MA   Girls on the Go   215    20   M      16 20-29               28:26.9      9:09/M
    200    RACHEL LONDERGAN                  KINGSTON             MA                     408    13   F       8  0-13               28:30.1      9:10/M
                                                                                                                                    Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    PHILIP MALOUIN IV                 BUZZARDS BAY         MA   Kathy's Kackler    74    12   M      19  0-13               28:30.3      9:10/M
    202    LISA BERTRAM                      KINGSTON             MA                     932    45   F      32 40-49               28:30.3      9:10/M
    203    ROBERT WARD                       PLYMOUTH             MA                     680    69   M       3 60-99               28:30.7      9:10/M
    204    TREVER DENNETT                    KINGSTON             MA                     471    12   M      20  0-13               28:30.8      9:10/M
    205    KIMBERLY MILLER                   KINGSTON             MA                     451    33   F      29 30-39               28:34.1      9:11/M
    206    PAM CORKERY                       KINGSTON             MA                     168    41   F      33 40-49               28:34.3      9:11/M
    207    RICHARD MCCARTHY                  KINGSTON             MA                     401    55   M      10 50-59               28:34.6      9:11/M
    208    DAWN CADY                         KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   780    37   F      30 30-39               28:37.5      9:12/M
    209    JEANNE DILLEY                     KINGSTON             MA                     466    40   F      34 40-49               28:37.9      9:12/M
    210    BARBARA PIEPENBRINK               KINGSTON             MA                     397    50   F       9 50-59               28:38.1      9:12/M
    211    COURTNEY STRUBLE                  KINGSTON             MA                     547    24   F      14 20-29               28:38.1      9:12/M
    212    KERRI HARRINGTON                  WEYMOUTH             MA                      16    39   F      31 30-39               28:41.0      9:13/M
    213    MICHELLE PEVARNEK                 HANOVER              MA                      15    41   F      35 40-49               28:41.2      9:13/M
    214    KAYLA BROOKSHIM                   KINGSTON             MA                     869    12   F       9  0-13               28:43.5      9:14/M
    215    CONNOR WHITE                      KINGSTON             MA                     485    11   M      21  0-13               28:44.3      9:14/M
    216    DAVE HERITAGE                     KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   427    41   M      36 40-49               28:45.7      9:15/M
    217    STEVE SMITH                       HANSON               MA                     218    27   M      17 20-29               28:45.8      9:15/M
    218    KEITH MCMANUS                     KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   431    31   M      17 30-39               28:46.5      9:15/M
    219    DONNEL MATHEWSON                  BROKLYN              NY                     953    24   F      15 20-29               28:47.5      9:15/M
    220    JESSICA HUARD                     KINGSTON             MA                     742    12   F      10  0-13               28:48.0      9:16/M
    221    BEN HERITAGE                      KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   428    10   M      22  0-13               28:48.2      9:16/M
    222    STEPHANIE MALOUIN                 BUZZARDS BAY         MA   Kathy's Kackler    73    41   F      36 40-49               28:52.0      9:17/M
    223    COURTNEY GAGNER                   KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   495    12   F      11  0-13               28:52.9      9:17/M
    224    JOHN LLEWELLYN                    ROCKLAND             MA                     762    54   M      11 50-59               28:53.4      9:17/M
    225    JENNIFER LASSIGE                  KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   494    41   F      37 40-49               28:54.4      9:18/M
    226    LEO LEYDON                        KINGSTON             MA                      48    43   M      37 40-49               28:55.9      9:18/M
    227    CAITLIN MCKINNEY                  PEMBROKE             MA   Girls on the Go    27    31   F      32 30-39               28:55.9      9:18/M
    228    MARY JO LONIGRO                   MARSHFIELD           MA                     170    43   F      38 40-49               28:56.9      9:18/M
    229    BRIAN O'NEILL                     KINGSTON             MA                     832    36   M      18 30-39               28:56.9      9:18/M
    230    MICHELLE KOWILCIK                 KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   775    41   F      39 40-49               28:57.0      9:19/M
    231    WILLIAM EDDY                      KINGSTON             MA                     867    29   M      18 20-29               28:57.6      9:19/M
    232    CHOM BILLINGS                     KINGSTON             MA                     199    37   F      33 30-39               28:59.3      9:19/M
    233    DANA BATTISTA                     KINGSTON             MA                     171    47   M      38 40-49               28:59.4      9:19/M
    234    MARIA BATTISTA                    KINGSTON             MA                     172    19   F       2 14-19               29:00.5      9:19/M
    235    REBECCA CORREIA                   FALL RIVER           MA                     719    29   F      16 20-29               29:02.6      9:20/M
    236    LISA DRENNAN                      PEMBROKE             MA                     884    45   F      40 40-49               29:03.7      9:20/M
    237    SYDNEY KEHOE                      KINGSTON             MA   Team Kehoe        188    11   F      12  0-13               29:05.0      9:21/M
    238    JIM NALLY                         KINGSTON             MA                     626    43   M      39 40-49               29:06.6      9:21/M
    239    LYNNE RICARDO                     WHITMAN              MA                     520    44   F      41 40-49               29:07.4      9:22/M
    240    JIN CHUN                          KINGSTON             MA                     859    42   M      40 40-49               29:07.6      9:22/M
    241    SUZI LLEWELLYN                    ROCKALND             MA                     761    39   F      34 30-39               29:07.8      9:22/M
    242    MARTIN MORRISSEY                  KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   425    41   M      41 40-49               29:12.0      9:23/M
    243    PAUL ANDERSON                     KINGSTON             MA                     375    51   M      12 50-59               29:12.5      9:23/M
    244    CORY KRAGER                       DUXBURY              MA                     813    41   M      42 40-49               29:12.8      9:23/M
    245    JENNIFER TULLY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA                     478    38   F      35 30-39               29:13.0      9:24/M
    246    AUDREY RYAN                       DUXBURY              MA                     811     9   F      13  0-13               29:14.7      9:24/M
    247    HEATHER ROWELL                    MIDDLEBORO           MA                     360    37   F      36 30-39               29:15.8      9:24/M
    248    MARK GRAHAM                       PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   802    41   M      43 40-49               29:16.0      9:25/M
    249    ANDREA DUNCAN                     TAUNTON              MA                     404    41   F      42 40-49               29:16.0      9:25/M
    250    JACKSON GRAHAM                    PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   801    10   M      23  0-13               29:16.1      9:25/M
    251    SOPHIA FORD                       KINGSTON             MA                     842    22   F      17 20-29               29:16.6      9:25/M
    252    SARAH MOQUIN                      PLYMPTON             MA                     744    27   F      18 20-29               29:17.3      9:25/M
    253    ERIN GIBBONS                      PLYMOUTH             MA   Girls on the Go   508    31   F      37 30-39               29:17.5      9:25/M
    254    TOMMY CONDON                      KINGSTON             MA                     481     7   M      24  0-13               29:20.0      9:26/M
    255    NICHOLAS FERADI                   KINGSTON             MA                     848     9   M      25  0-13               29:20.4      9:26/M
    256    KATHY HICKEY                      PEMBROKE             MA                     795    47   F      43 40-49               29:20.5      9:26/M
    257    KIRSTEN BROWN                     MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    595    23   F      19 20-29               29:20.8      9:26/M
    258    VENITA BELL SHAW                  PLYMOUTH             MA                     357    53   F      10 50-59               29:21.8      9:26/M
    259    CHUCK MIGNAULT                    PLYMOUTH             MA                     907    34   M      19 30-39               29:21.9      9:26/M
    260    JUSTIN KEATING                    KINGSTON             MA                     416    10   M      26  0-13               29:22.6      9:27/M
    261    T.J. SMITH                        KINGSTON             MA                     223    10   M      27  0-13               29:23.0      9:27/M
    262    AMY GAVIN                         HANSON               MA                     519    35   F      38 30-39               29:27.3      9:28/M
    263    KAREN ANDERSON                    BOSTON               MA   Girls on the Go   515    38   F      39 30-39               29:29.1      9:29/M
    264    ELIZABETH OSBORNE                 PLYMOUTH             MA                     881    46   F      44 40-49               29:33.7      9:30/M
    265    WHITNEY GOBLE                     BOSTON               MA                     459    24   F      20 20-29               29:36.4      9:31/M
    266    HEIDI CARROLL                     KINGSTON             MA                     443    41   F      45 40-49               29:37.5      9:31/M
    267    MARK WHITTEMORE                   DUXBURY              MA                     949    62   M       4 60-99               29:38.5      9:32/M
    268    TRACIE SWEENEY                    PEMBROKE             MA                     304    38   F      40 30-39               29:39.0      9:32/M
    269    MAUREEN FITZGERALD                MILTON               MA   Girls on the Go    84    39   F      41 30-39               29:40.3      9:32/M
    270    DAVID DILLEY                      KINGSTON             MA                     467    40   M      44 40-49               29:40.9      9:32/M
    271    NANCY RUFO                        DUXBURY              MA                     525    43   F      46 40-49               29:41.0      9:33/M
    272    AMANDA MCEVOY                     PORTLAND             ME                     705    27   F      21 20-29               29:42.0      9:33/M
    273    ASHLEE LATHROP                    MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    153    23   F      22 20-29               29:42.3      9:33/M
    274    KYLA QUELLE                       MIDDLEBORO           MA                     138     8   F      14  0-13               29:43.8      9:33/M
    275    JENNIFER QUELLE                   MIDDLEBORO           MA                     136    37   F      42 30-39               29:44.6      9:34/M
    276    TRICIA KOYLOW                     PLYMOUTH             MA                     865    42   F      47 40-49               29:47.0      9:35/M
    277    BEN QUELLE                        MIDDLEBORO           MA                     137    40   M      45 40-49               29:47.3      9:35/M
    278    JACKSON QUELLE                    MIDDLEBORO           MA                     139     6   M      28  0-13               29:47.4      9:35/M
    279    MICHELLE MURPHY                   PLYMOUTH             MA                     889    39   F      43 30-39               29:49.5      9:35/M
    280    EMILY DEWOLF                      KINGSTON             MA                     348    13   F      15  0-13               29:50.1      9:36/M
    281    BERNIE PATRIACCA                  MARSHFIELD           MA                      44    67   M       5 60-99               29:52.3      9:36/M
    282    SAMANTHA MEDLIN                   KINGSTON             MA   Frankies Friend    57    14   F       3 14-19               29:53.6      9:37/M
    283    BRITTNEY MALOUIN                  BUZZARDS BAY         MA   Kathy's Kackler    75    15   F       4 14-19               29:55.8      9:37/M
    284    OLIVIA KENNEDY                    KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   597     8   F      16  0-13               29:56.4      9:37/M
    285    JESSICA BASSETT                   PLYMOUTH             MA   Girls on the Go   118    37   F      44 30-39               29:57.1      9:38/M
    286    TAYLOR HASENFUS                   MIDDLEBORO           MA                     353     9   F      17  0-13               29:57.7      9:38/M
    287    KIM SHANLEY                       PEMBROKE             MA                     653    37   F      45 30-39               29:58.2      9:38/M
    288    AMBER TELFER                      HALIFAX              MA                     372    29   F      23 20-29               30:01.0      9:39/M
    289    KAITLYN MORI                      KINGSTON             MA                     413    28   F      24 20-29               30:01.3      9:39/M
    290    KILLIAN COLEMAN                   KINGSTON             MA                     606    10   M      29  0-13               30:01.8      9:39/M
    291    DAN DESMOND                       KINGSTON             MA                     720    33   M      20 30-39               30:02.1      9:39/M
    292    JEFF SMITH                        WALPOLE              MA                     856    29   M      19 20-29               30:02.6      9:39/M
    293    TARA GREAVES                      WAREHAM              MA                     383    35   F      46 30-39               30:05.0      9:40/M
    294    RYAN KOWILCIK                     KINGSTON             MA                     756    13   M      30  0-13               30:08.2      9:41/M
    295    ELYSE MCPHERSON                   KINGSTON             MA                     532    41   F      48 40-49               30:08.2      9:41/M
    296    KRISTEN SULLIVAN                  PEMBROKE             MA   Girls on the Go   592    38   F      47 30-39               30:11.7      9:42/M
    297    KATHLEEN GOGGIN                   PLYMPTON             MA                     765    56   F      11 50-59               30:11.8      9:42/M
    298    JESSICA FOLEY                     HANOVER              MA   Frankies Friend   622    27   F      25 20-29               30:12.7      9:43/M
    299    JESSICA DEVINE                    MARSHFIELD           MA                     311    37   F      48 30-39               30:13.2      9:43/M
    300    SARAH MCMANUS                     CAMBRIDGE            MA                     535    30   F      49 30-39               30:13.8      9:43/M
                                                                                                                                    Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    ERIC WEIBRECHT                    PLYMOUTH             MA                     327    27   M      20 20-29               30:15.4      9:44/M
    302    ANDREW BYRNE                      SOUTH EASTON         MA                     704    32   M      21 30-39               30:17.5      9:44/M
    303    MICHELLE WIGHT                    ABINGTON             MA                     460    50   F      12 50-59               30:18.2      9:45/M
    304    DONNA MCKAY                       PLYMOUTH             MA                     417    52   F      13 50-59               30:18.7      9:45/M
    305    JENNIFER GRAUL                    PEMBROKE             MA   Girls on the Go    42    35   F      50 30-39               30:18.9      9:45/M
    306    AIDAN BERTRAM                     KINGSTON             MA                     894    13   M      31  0-13               30:20.1      9:45/M
    307    LAURIE GREENE                     MARSHFIELD           MA                     703    32   F      51 30-39               30:20.3      9:45/M
    308    CHRIS FULTON                      ROCKLAND             MA                     610    37   M      22 30-39               30:21.5      9:46/M
    309    ANN DEVITO                        NORTH GROSVENORDALE  CT   Team Zac          355    49   F      49 40-49               30:22.4      9:46/M
    310    CAROLYN PARZIAL                   KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   589    45   F      50 40-49               30:22.7      9:46/M
    311    STEPHEN SLATTERY                  KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go    81    45   M      46 40-49               30:24.1      9:46/M
    312    THOMAS CADY                       KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   126    38   M      23 30-39               30:25.2      9:47/M
    313    AUSTIN SMITH                      KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   714     7   M      32  0-13               30:27.9      9:47/M
    314    JEAN PITTS                        HALIFAX              MA                     895    53   F      14 50-59               30:27.9      9:47/M
    315    DONNA MACLEAN                     S.WEYMOUTH           MA                     926    37   F      52 30-39               30:28.2      9:48/M
    316    COLE WHIDDEN                      KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   423    11   M      33  0-13               30:28.6      9:48/M
    317    EDWARD MORSE                      BUZZARDS BAY         MA   Kathy's Kackler   806    35   M      24 30-39               30:29.6      9:48/M
    318    COLE NELSON                       KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   396     7   M      34  0-13               30:29.7      9:48/M
    319    COLLEEN GUILDERSON                KINGSTON             MA                     930    20   F      26 20-29               30:31.8      9:49/M
    320    DONNA BEAN                        KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   420    43   F      51 40-49               30:33.8      9:49/M
    321    KERIANNE REARDON                  BUZZARDS BAY         MA   Kathy's Kackler   805    39   F      53 30-39               30:34.9      9:50/M
    322    DANIEL JOYCE                      KINGSTON             MA                     380    36   M      25 30-39               30:35.1      9:50/M
    323    LISA BRAUN                        PLYMOUTH             MA                     325    61   F       1 60-99               30:36.0      9:50/M
    324    SARAH LAWSON                      MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    158    24   F      27 20-29               30:36.5      9:50/M
    325    MICHAEL LANDOLFI                  PEMBROKE             MA   Team Landolfi      31    44   M      47 40-49               30:37.7      9:51/M
    326    PEYTON AMIRAULT                   KINGSTON             MA                     541     9   M      35  0-13               30:38.1      9:51/M
    327    CHRISTINE BLANCHARD               PLYMOUTH             MA   Girls on the Go   191    46   F      52 40-49               30:38.4      9:51/M
    328    ROBERTA COLBY                     NORWELL              MA                     400    45   F      53 40-49               30:42.1      9:52/M
    329    JAMIE KOWILCIK                    KINGSTON             MA                     757    13   M      36  0-13               30:44.2      9:53/M
    330    KAREN GAMMON                      SCITUATE             MA   Frankies Friend    53    52   F      15 50-59               30:44.8      9:53/M
    331    ANDREA CLAWSON                    KINGSTON             MA                      89    21   F      28 20-29               30:45.7      9:53/M
    332    MAUREEN O'BRIEN                   HANOVER              MA   Frankies Friend   112    49   F      54 40-49               30:46.3      9:54/M
    333    JUSTIN LACROIX                    CAMBRIDGE            MA                     792    31   M      26 30-39               30:48.1      9:54/M
    334    KRISTEN EATON                     PLYMOUTH             MA                     964    44   F      55 40-49               30:50.5      9:55/M
    335    JULIANNE MURPHY                   KINGSTON             MA                     364    40   F      56 40-49               30:51.2      9:55/M
    336    NICK KONARSKI                     HANSON               MA                     700    29   M      21 20-29               30:55.0      9:56/M
    337    KELLEY LONG                       WHITMAN              MA   Girls on the Go   340    45   F      57 40-49               30:55.7      9:56/M
    338    SOPHIA QUINN                      KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   496    12   F      18  0-13               30:57.3      9:57/M
    339    DANIELLE LEVIN                    KINGSTON             MA                     915    12   F      19  0-13               30:58.1      9:57/M
    340    BRENNA GILMARTIN                  KINGSTON             MA                     729    12   F      20  0-13               31:00.1      9:58/M
    341    JACQUELINE MATTHEWS               BELMONT              NH   Girls on the Go   192    34   F      54 30-39               31:03.6      9:59/M
    342    JAMIE MATSON                      PLYMOUTH             MA                     239    39   M      27 30-39               31:03.6      9:59/M
    343    MICHELLE MATSON                   PLYMOUTH             MA                     240    43   F      58 40-49               31:03.9      9:59/M
    344    ASHLEY MCMANUS                    MARSHFIELD           MA                     769    29   F      29 20-29               31:03.9      9:59/M
    345    KATHLEEN LANATRA                  KINGSTON             MA                     294    44   F      59 40-49               31:13.1     10:02/M
    346    SUSAN WOODWORTH                   KINGSTON             MA                      33    47   F      60 40-49               31:14.1     10:03/M
    347    MICHELE ROURKE                    PEMBROKE             MA                      32    47   F      61 40-49               31:15.3     10:03/M
    348    ERIN KULDA                        KINGSTON             MA                     328    45   F      62 40-49               31:17.9     10:04/M
    349    MORGAN AMIRAULT                   KINGSTON             MA                     540    11   F      21  0-13               31:18.1     10:04/M
    350    LISA RICHARD                      DUXBURY              MA   Girls on the Go    14    50   F      16 50-59               31:18.3     10:04/M
    351    KIM MURPHY                        DUXBURY              MA                     896    41   F      63 40-49               31:19.1     10:04/M
    352    KRISTIN ROSANO                    COHASSET             MA                      65    46   F      64 40-49               31:19.1     10:04/M
    353    KELLY MCCARTHY                    KINGSTON             MA                     402    20   F      30 20-29               31:20.0     10:05/M
    354    COURTNEY OLEARY                   EASTON               MA                     887    32   F      55 30-39               31:20.2     10:05/M
    355    TIFFANY RYAN                                                                  794    42   F      65 40-49               31:20.6     10:05/M
    356    KARYN DEMERS                      EAST FREETOWN        MA                     754    39   F      56 30-39               31:20.7     10:05/M
    357    JOYCE ROGERS                      PLYMOUTH             MA   Girls on the Go   101    58   F      17 50-59               31:21.4     10:05/M
    358    JOHN KENNEDY                      KINGSTON             MA                     243    56   M      13 50-59               31:23.0     10:05/M
    359    TIM FONTAINE                      KINGSTON             MA                     654    50   M      14 50-59               31:23.3     10:05/M
    360    BRIAN GREEN                       KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   430    48   M      48 40-49               31:23.5     10:05/M
    361    JENNIFER CARROLL                  HALIFAX              MA                     373    36   F      57 30-39               31:24.0     10:06/M
    362    LAURA ROGERS                      CAMBRIDGE            MA                     536    28   F      31 20-29               31:26.5     10:06/M
    363    DAYNA HOLMES                      MIDDLEBORO           MA                     874    24   F      32 20-29               31:26.9     10:06/M
    364    CAITLIN SMITH                     CARER                MA                     875    28   F      33 20-29               31:27.8     10:07/M
    365    KERRY CANNON                      SOUTH BOSTON         MA                     351    37   F      58 30-39               31:31.3     10:08/M
    366    KELLY BRETAGNE                    BRAINTREE            MA   Frankies Friend   338    11   F      22  0-13               31:33.4     10:09/M
    367    MAIZIE CONDON                     KINGSTON             MA                     480     9   F      23  0-13               31:33.8     10:09/M
    368    DEBORAH GRIFFIN                   HANSON               MA   Girls on the Go    20    43   F      66 40-49               31:34.5     10:09/M
    369    KATHY BRETAGNE                    BRAINTREE            MA   Frankies Friend   336    42   F      67 40-49               31:35.5     10:09/M
    370    STEPHEN LYNCH                     KINGSTON             MA                     200    12   M      37  0-13               31:40.8     10:11/M
    371    MEAGHAN LYNCH                     KINGSTON             MA                     134    19   F       5 14-19               31:41.7     10:11/M
    372    DAWN FRIZZELL                     PEMBROKE             MA                      58    55   F      18 50-59               31:43.2     10:12/M
    373    RACHELE PETERSON                  FOXBOROUGH           MA                     419    26   F      34 20-29               31:44.1     10:12/M
    374    KATIE CONDON                      KINGSTON             MA                     354    39   F      59 30-39               31:50.6     10:14/M
    375    REED BARKER                       ACUSHNETT            MA                     854    11   M      38  0-13               31:52.2     10:15/M
    376    TAYLOR KAISER                     PLYMOUTH             MA                     141    12   F      24  0-13               31:52.9     10:15/M
    377    JOHN COSTA                        KINGSTON             MA                     749    51   M      15 50-59               31:53.1     10:15/M
    378    MIKE LEONE                        KINGSTON             MA                     382    62   M       6 60-99               31:53.2     10:15/M
    379    JANE MCNIFF                       HINGHAM              MA                     731    55   F      19 50-59               31:55.2     10:16/M
    380    KRISTINA DITOMASSI                PEMBROKE             MA                     120    29   F      35 20-29               31:55.7     10:16/M
    381    STEFANIE HATCH                    PLYMOUTH             MA   Girls on the Go   783    31   F      60 30-39               31:59.7     10:17/M
    382    MATT KNUPP                        HALIFAX              MA   Team Mary Ellen   361    34   M      28 30-39               32:01.0     10:18/M
    383    NANCY MACGILLIVRAY                WATERTOWN            MA                     787    36   F      61 30-39               32:01.2     10:18/M
    384    JULIE WILLIAMS                    MARSHFIELD           MA                     767    39   F      62 30-39               32:02.8     10:18/M
    385    JENNIFER ROBBINS                  MARSHFIELD           MA                     268    23   F      36 20-29               32:07.0     10:20/M
    386    CALLIE WANNOCK                    KINGSTON             MA                     924    19   F       6 14-19               32:08.7     10:20/M
    387    JOANNA KELLY                      WEYMOUTH             MA                     381    34   F      63 30-39               32:11.9     10:21/M
    388    MARLENE CAVANAUGH                 PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Yell Go Tr   741    38   F      64 30-39               32:13.5     10:22/M
    389    MELISSA HASENFUS                  MIDDLEBORO           MA                     352    40   F      68 40-49               32:14.3     10:22/M
    390    EMILY HAMMOND                     EASTON               MA                     411    20   F      37 20-29               32:16.4     10:23/M
    391    JACOB ARMSTRONG                   KINGSTON             MA                     899    11   M      39  0-13               32:16.8     10:23/M
    392    JENNIFER LAWRENCE                 S.BOSTON             MA                     415    25   F      38 20-29               32:17.7     10:23/M
    393    JACK KELLY                        KINGSTON             MA                     252    12   M      40  0-13               32:18.1     10:23/M
    394    RYAN MICKOOL                      DARTMOUTH            MA   Team Yell Go Tr   254    43   M      49 40-49               32:20.1     10:24/M
    395    CHERYL GLEASON                    DUXBURY              MA                     303    34   F      65 30-39               32:22.1     10:24/M
    396    SARAH MCDONAUGH                   MARSHFIELD           MA                     906    30   F      66 30-39               32:24.1     10:25/M
    397    BRADLEY PARILLO                   KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   434    10   M      41  0-13               32:25.1     10:25/M
    398    TESS LALLY                        KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   318    11   F      25  0-13               32:27.2     10:26/M
    399    CHRISTOPHER EKLUND                KINGSTON             MA                     483    37   M      29 30-39               32:27.2     10:26/M
    400    CHRISTOPHER LALLY                 KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   319    52   M      16 50-59               32:27.3     10:26/M
                                                                                                                                    Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    KATIE REILLY                      KINGSTON             MA                     330    10   F      26  0-13               32:27.9     10:26/M
    402    MARGARET EDDY                     KINGSTON             MA                     376    42   F      69 40-49               32:30.7     10:27/M
    403    TERRI DEWOLF                      KINGSTON             MA                     347    41   F      70 40-49               32:31.0     10:27/M
    404    HEATHER ALEXANIAN                 KINGSTON             MA                     114    40   F      71 40-49               32:32.4     10:28/M
    405    KAREN BALASCHI                    KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   284    51   F      20 50-59               32:33.6     10:28/M
    406    JULIE BENWAY                      WALNUT ST            MA                     551    23   F      39 20-29               32:36.6     10:29/M
    407    PATRICIA TUCKER                   KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   489    35   F      67 30-39               32:39.8     10:30/M
    408    SABRINA SPRAGUE                   KINGSTON             MA                     310    12   F      27  0-13               32:44.9     10:32/M
    409    MICHAEL PETERS                    TAUNTON              MA                     128    20   M      22 20-29               32:45.9     10:32/M
    410    CONNIE POOLER                     KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   715    61   F       2 60-99               32:46.8     10:32/M
    411    COLEEN DALRYMPLE                  KINGSTON             MA                     291    39   F      68 30-39               32:50.5     10:33/M
    412    DONNA BOWEN                       PEMBROKE             MA                     267    44   F      72 40-49               32:51.6     10:34/M
    413    DAVE CONROY                       KINGSTON             MA                     533    60   M       7 60-99               33:00.9     10:37/M
    414    JENNIFER SWEENEY                  KINGSTON             MA   Frankies Friend    51    42   F      73 40-49               33:01.3     10:37/M
    415    AMY WOJDAG                        HANSON               MA                     524    35   F      69 30-39               33:01.9     10:37/M
    416    JENNIFER WEBBY                    KINGSTON             MA                     521    48   F      74 40-49               33:02.0     10:37/M
    417    JENNIFER MACDONALD                KINGSTON             MA                     696    36   F      70 30-39               33:03.1     10:38/M
    418    LISA MEDLIN                       KINGSTON             MA   Frankies Friend    52    47   F      75 40-49               33:05.4     10:38/M
    419    LIZA ZONA                         KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   590    29   F      40 20-29               33:10.5     10:40/M
    420    LISA PERRY                        DUXBURY              MA                     908    41   F      76 40-49               33:11.0     10:40/M
    421    GRACE PERRY                       DUXBURY              MA                     909    10   F      28  0-13               33:12.5     10:41/M
    422    KELLY KELLEY                      MIDDLEBORO           MA   Girls on the Go    95    44   F      77 40-49               33:12.6     10:41/M
    423    JILL KNUPP                        HALIFAX              MA   Team Mary Ellen   362    35   F      71 30-39               33:15.3     10:41/M
    424    BRIAN CIBOTTI                     DUXBURY              MA                     462    47   M      50 40-49               33:17.0     10:42/M
    425    GERRY MCANDREW                    ABINGTON             MA                      64    47   F      78 40-49               33:20.6     10:43/M
    426    BETSY KNAPP                       NORTH WEYMOUTH       MA                     743    66   F       3 60-99               33:20.6     10:43/M
    427    COLLEEN BILLO                     PLYMOUTH             MA                     962    40   F      79 40-49               33:24.3     10:44/M
    428    LISA OBEY                         KINGSTON             MA                     182    54   F      21 50-59               33:24.4     10:44/M
    429    TONY OBEY                         KINGSTON             MA                     183    50   M      17 50-59               33:25.4     10:45/M
    430    SANDY KEARNS                      KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   591    43   F      80 40-49               33:28.8     10:46/M
    431    SAMANTHA TOUGAS                   DUXBURY              MA   Frankies Friend    38    18   F       7 14-19               33:33.8     10:47/M
    432    MEGAN ROHRWASSER                  QUINCY               MA                     270    33   F      72 30-39               33:37.0     10:49/M
    433    MICHELLE ARMSTRONG                KINGSTON             MA                     900    44   F      81 40-49               33:45.6     10:51/M
    434    DAVID ARMSTRONG                   KINGSTON             MA                     898     9   M      42  0-13               33:48.9     10:52/M
    435    JINOK NARROW                                                                  978     0   M      43  0-13               33:51.0     10:53/M
    436    JULIA VONELLA                     KINGSTON             MA                     123    31   F      73 30-39               33:51.4     10:53/M
    437    LINDA PETERS                      TAUNTON              MA                      94    49   F      82 40-49               33:51.5     10:53/M
    438    LIZETE DASILVA                    TAUTON               MA                      93    40   F      83 40-49               33:52.0     10:53/M
    439    MICHAEL LEARY                     WHITMAN              MA                      46    30   M      30 30-39               33:53.7     10:54/M
    440    ANNA KIRSCH                       KINGSTON             MA                     948    37   F      74 30-39               33:54.2     10:54/M
    441    JILL ONEIL                        PLYMOUTH             MA                     971    41   F      84 40-49               33:56.0     10:55/M
    442    AMY PATON                         PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Solstice     668    51   F      22 50-59               33:56.8     10:55/M
    443    PAUL RICCI                        KINGSTON             MA                      97    41   M      51 40-49               33:56.8     10:55/M
    444    PATRICIA JUSTICE                  HALIFAX              MA   Girls on the Go   100    44   F      85 40-49               33:59.5     10:56/M
    445    SUSAN CAIN                        PEMBROKE             MA                     266    49   F      86 40-49               34:03.9     10:57/M
    446    KENDRA DOTY                       KINGSTON             MA                     840    13   F      29  0-13               34:08.2     10:59/M
    447    KARISSA MACDONALD                 KINGSTON             MA                     697    12   F      30  0-13               34:14.6     11:00/M
    448    DIANE BLAKE                       PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   193    38   F      75 30-39               34:17.2     11:01/M
    449    CRISTINA BATOGOWSKI               MARSHFIELD           MA                     245    40   F      87 40-49               34:17.3     11:01/M
    450    SHANA BARRETT                     BRAINTREE            MA                      49    28   F      41 20-29               34:18.3     11:02/M
    451    MARGARET ELLIOTT                  PLYMOUTH             MA                     632    52   F      23 50-59               34:18.6     11:02/M
    452    NANCI WALSH                       WALPOLE              MA   Team Mary Ellen   195    39   F      76 30-39               34:18.7     11:02/M
    453    JENNIFER TUZIK                    KINGSTON             MA                     241    38   F      77 30-39               34:26.6     11:04/M
    454    ROSE BRADY                        PLYMOUTH             MA                     539    14   F       8 14-19               34:26.9     11:04/M
    455    WILLIAM TUZIK                     KINGSTON             MA                     242     9   M      44  0-13               34:27.2     11:05/M
    456    AMANDA PEPE                       KINGSTON             MA                     238    22   F      42 20-29               34:28.0     11:05/M
    457    JANE BOUTIN                       NEW BEDFORD          MA                     790    41   F      88 40-49               34:31.2     11:06/M
    458    KATHLEEN DEPALMA                  PEMBROKE             MA                     326    40   F      89 40-49               34:32.7     11:06/M
    459    KELLI SMITH                       KINGSTON             MA                     628    16   F       9 14-19               34:33.1     11:07/M
    460    AMANDA MCKINNEY                   PLYMOUTH             MA                     771    30   F      78 30-39               34:35.4     11:07/M
    461    COYLE SHROPSHIRE                  KINGSTON             MA                     657    12   F      31  0-13               34:51.0     11:12/M
    462    NICHOLAS WEBBY                    KINGSTON             MA                     523    11   M      45  0-13               34:51.2     11:12/M
    463    HAYLEY BARNETT                    KINGSTON             MA                     724    11   F      32  0-13               34:52.1     11:13/M
    464    STEPHEN RYAN                      DUXBURY              MA                     812    44   M      52 40-49               34:52.7     11:13/M
    465    MIKAYLA BALASCHI                  KINGSTON             MA                     271    10   F      33  0-13               34:56.7     11:14/M
    466    HEATHER ROMANO                    KINGSTON             MA                     293    38   F      79 30-39               34:57.8     11:14/M
    467    SONYA FEITELBERG                  KINGSTON             MA                     370    44   F      90 40-49               34:59.1     11:15/M
    468    MATTHEW POWELL                    KINGSTON             MA                     702    11   M      46  0-13               35:04.3     11:17/M
    469    MATTHEW BRESLIN                   KINGSTON             MA                     631    11   M      47  0-13               35:12.1     11:19/M
    470    DONNA SIMMONS                     B. BAY               MA                     904    44   F      91 40-49               35:12.7     11:19/M
    471    MARY ANN PELLETIER                KINGSTON             MA                       1    59   F      24 50-59               35:13.2     11:19/M
    472    JOSEPH OWENS                      SOUTH WEYMOUTH       MA   Team Mary Ellen   836    33   M      31 30-39               35:13.2     11:19/M
    473    ERICA MITCHELL                    DARTMOUTH            MA                     758    39   F      80 30-39               35:25.9     11:23/M
    474    PAM HAJJAJ                        DUXBURY              MA                     405    43   F      92 40-49               35:48.6     11:31/M
    475    HANNAH HAJJAJ                     DUXBURY              MA                     406    11   F      34  0-13               35:49.1     11:31/M
    476    JACK RUPRECHT                     KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   229    14   M      14 14-19               36:24.3     11:42/M
    477    NICK GRAZIANO                     KINGSTON             MA   Team Solstice     712    16   M      15 14-19               36:25.9     11:43/M
    478    JENNIFER HALL                     PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   639    39   F      81 30-39               36:30.1     11:44/M
    479    ISABELLA GILLIS                   PEMBROKE             MA                     350     7   F      35  0-13               36:30.4     11:44/M
    480    MEGAN SCOTT                       PLYMOUTH             MA                     981    39   F      82 30-39               36:32.1     11:45/M
    481    RAYMOND LEVIN                     KINGSTON             MA                     730    54   M      18 50-59               36:32.2     11:45/M
    482    KIMBERLY GILLIS                   PEMBROKE             MA                     916    38   F      83 30-39               36:33.8     11:45/M
    483    MICHAEL MCMAHON                   KINGSTON             MA                     132     7   M      48  0-13               36:36.0     11:46/M
    484    MELINDA MILTON                    PEMBROKE             MA                     454    50   F      25 50-59               36:38.5     11:47/M
    485    KAITLIN PELLETIER                 DRACUT               MA                     797    28   F      43 20-29               36:42.0     11:48/M
    486    NATALIE LACROIX-WHITE             KINGSTON             MA                     484    43   F      93 40-49               36:43.9     11:48/M
    487    BARBARA LANEAU                    PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Mary Ellen   623    62   F       4 60-99               36:44.8     11:49/M
    488    MADDIE BROCKWAY                   KINGSTON             MA                     914    29   F      44 20-29               36:49.5     11:50/M
    489    TARA IULA                                                                     822    38   F      84 30-39               36:59.8     11:54/M
    490    TESS BOWANNO                      KINGSTON             MA                     846     9   F      36  0-13               37:00.0     11:54/M
    491    KATIE GALLIGAN                    PEMBROKE             MA                     144     9   F      37  0-13               37:00.1     11:54/M
    492    JENNIFER BONANNO                  KINGSTON             MA                     414    40   F      94 40-49               37:00.9     11:54/M
    493    CALLISTA BROOKSHIM                KINGSTON             MA                     870     9   F      38  0-13               37:01.6     11:54/M
    494    JANICE SILVA                      PLYMOUTH             MA                     843    51   F      26 50-59               37:06.1     11:56/M
    495    BOBBIW TARBOX                     KINGSTON             MA                     925    27   M      23 20-29               37:13.3     11:58/M
    496    GEFF DALY                         KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   514    44   M      53 40-49               37:32.4     12:04/M
    497    MAURA GALLIGAN                    PEMBROKE             MA                     145    44   F      95 40-49               37:36.0     12:05/M
    498    TONY FERADI                       KINGSTON             MA                     847     7   M      49  0-13               37:49.3     12:10/M
    499    PHILIP IERARDI                    KINGSTON             MA                     692    41   M      54 40-49               37:49.6     12:10/M
    500    MARY GATSLICK                     PLYMOUTH             MA                     346    52   F      27 50-59               37:50.3     12:10/M
                                                                                                                                    Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    PATRICIA FORD                     KINGSTON             MA                     951    52   F      28 50-59               37:51.1     12:10/M
    502    MICHELE KAISER                    PLYMOUTH             MA                     140    43   F      96 40-49               37:52.4     12:11/M
    503    JOSEPH BLANCHARD                  PLYMOUTH             MA                     273    44   M      55 40-49               37:53.8     12:11/M
    504    ALYSSA HINKLEY                    HALIFAX              MA   Girls on the Go   781    40   F      97 40-49               37:53.9     12:11/M
    505    JAYNE SMITH                       WALPOLE              MA                     528    55   F      29 50-59               38:06.8     12:15/M
    506    BRITTANY MAYBERRY                                                             821     9   F      39  0-13               38:13.1     12:17/M
    507    SANDY BOURNE                      NORTH EASTON         MA                     609    57   F      30 50-59               38:32.2     12:23/M
    508    ERIN JOYCE                        WEYMOUTH             MA                     278    33   F      85 30-39               38:36.7     12:25/M
    509    JILL MILTON                       PEMBROKE             MA                      88    39   F      86 30-39               38:42.1     12:27/M
    510    MEAGHAN HURLEY                                                                955    18   F      10 14-19               38:49.4     12:29/M
    511    CHERYL HURLEY                                                                 954    47   F      98 40-49               38:51.3     12:30/M
    512    DANA BERTRAM                      KINGSTON             MA                     265    47   M      56 40-49               38:56.9     12:31/M
    513    ANDREA BONHAM                     PLYMOUTH             MA                     647    32   F      87 30-39               38:59.1     12:32/M
    514    TINA VALZANIA                     QUINCY               MA                     646    28   F      45 20-29               39:02.5     12:33/M
    515    ROB RYAN                          MARSHFIELD           MA                     793    43   M      57 40-49               39:07.8     12:35/M
    516    JANICE WEBB                       KINGSTON             MA                     455    45   F      99 40-49               39:14.9     12:37/M
    517    RACHEL RYAN                       KINGSTON             MA                     845     9   F      40  0-13               39:15.8     12:37/M
    518    JULIE MATINZI                     KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   253    47   F     100 40-49               39:35.0     12:44/M
    519    SANDRA TRASK                      CENTERVILLE          MA   Team Mary Ellen   620    59   F      31 50-59               39:39.0     12:45/M
    520    CHRIS HALL                        PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   640    41   M      58 40-49               39:42.0     12:46/M
    521    TIMOTHY RICHARDSON                KINGSTON             MA                     440    51   M      19 50-59               39:52.7     12:49/M
    522    ANNA BATTISTA                     KINGSTON             MA                     970    13   F      41  0-13               39:54.5     12:50/M
    523    BAILEY HALLORAN                   KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   433    10   F      42  0-13               40:12.4     12:56/M
    524    TANYA COFRUSI                     S. DARTMOUTH         MA                     868    29   F      46 20-29               40:23.0     12:59/M
    525    MARY MACGREGOR                    BERKLEY              MA                     864    32   F      88 30-39               40:29.9     13:01/M
    526    JENNIFER RYAN                     DUXBURY              MA                     810    41   F     101 40-49               40:30.0     13:01/M
    527    NICOLE RUPRECHT                   KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   228    40   F     102 40-49               40:31.1     13:02/M
    528    ELIZABETH HERBERT                 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA   Girls on the Go   803    32   F      89 30-39               40:31.2     13:02/M
    529    LORI SOLOMON                      QUINCY               MA   Girls on the Go    92    38   F      90 30-39               40:35.7     13:03/M
    530    DONNA ROTH                        PLYMOUTH             MA   Cool Gear Inter   202    59   F      32 50-59               40:44.9     13:06/M
    531    SCOTT KEARNS                      KINGSTON             MA                     365    43   M      59 40-49               40:51.2     13:08/M
    532    LESLIE SLATTERY                   KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go    80    45   F     103 40-49               40:59.5     13:11/M
    533    ALEX RUPRECHT                     KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   230    12   F      43  0-13               41:00.1     13:11/M
    534    JOELLE BERGERON                   BOSTON               MA                     486    27   F      47 20-29               41:07.2     13:13/M
    535    ZOE SCHMITTER                     BROOKLINE            MA                     698    27   F      48 20-29               41:09.4     13:14/M
    536    JOSHUA DALUZ                      ACUSHNET             MA                     938     7   M      50  0-13               41:09.6     13:14/M
    537    CHRISTINE DALUZ                   ACUSHNET             MA                     933    42   F     104 40-49               41:12.2     13:15/M
    538    LILY FEITELBERG                   KINGSTON             MA                     371    10   F      44  0-13               41:16.9     13:16/M
    539    DONNA TRASK                       KINGSTON             MA                     625    44   F     105 40-49               41:18.0     13:17/M
    540    PATRICIA SHEEHAN                  SWANSEA              MA   Team Yell Go Tr   736    44   F     106 40-49               41:36.7     13:23/M
    541    SUSAN BOYER                       KINGSTON             MA   Team Solstice     554    29   F      49 20-29               41:40.7     13:24/M
    542    AMY WALSH                         KINGSTON             MA                     655    26   F      50 20-29               41:44.0     13:25/M
    543    KEVIN WALSH                       KINGSTON             MA                     656    29   M      24 20-29               41:45.5     13:25/M
    544    CHRISTYN BARTLETT                 KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   399    33   F      91 30-39               42:18.8     13:36/M
    545    JESSE JOHNSON                     KINSTON              MA                     208    12   M      51  0-13               42:19.9     13:36/M
    546    DON REEDER                        CARVER               MA                     630    40   M      60 40-49               42:30.5     13:40/M
    547    LEE ANNE MASON                    CARVER               MA                     629    39   F      92 30-39               42:31.4     13:40/M
    548    SYDNI TOUGAS                      DUXBURY              MA   Frankies Friend    36    12   F      45  0-13               42:36.4     13:42/M
    549    MATTHEW NAGY                      KINGSTON             MA                     677    11   M      52  0-13               42:45.3     13:45/M
    550    MARK NELSON                       KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   395    38   M      32 30-39               42:45.5     13:45/M
    551    PHILLIP NAGY                      KINGSTON             MA                     676    46   M      61 40-49               42:46.2     13:45/M
    552    AGGIE COLEMAN                     KINGSTON             MA                     604    47   F     107 40-49               43:02.2     13:50/M
    553    LYNN MCCARTHY                     SCITUATE             MA                     766    53   F      33 50-59               43:02.2     13:50/M
    554    SUZANNE SARLES                    KINGSTON             MA                     607    47   F     108 40-49               43:04.4     13:51/M
    555    ALLISON PELTON                    PLYMOUTH             MA                     770    40   F     109 40-49               43:11.8     13:53/M
    556    ROGER TOUGAS                      DUXBURY              MA   Frankies Friend    39    43   M      62 40-49               43:28.3     13:59/M
    557    LYDIA DOTY                        KINGSTON             MA                     841    10   F      46  0-13               43:36.5     14:01/M
    558    LISA DOTY                         KINGSTON             MA                     839    43   F     110 40-49               43:41.4     14:03/M
    559    SARAH RICARDO                     PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Solstice     555    26   F      51 20-29               43:41.7     14:03/M
    560    ANNE CALIENTO                     KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   211    46   F     111 40-49               43:52.6     14:06/M
    561    TAMMY SWIFT                       KINGSTON             MA                     616    44   F     112 40-49               43:52.8     14:06/M
    562    NICOLE CADOGAN                    PLYMPTON             MA   Team Solstice     662    34   F      93 30-39               43:57.9     14:08/M
    563    ERIC MARKOWSKI                    WHITMAN              MA                     477    44   M      63 40-49               44:05.9     14:10/M
    564    GAIL PATON                        PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Solstice     669    51   F      34 50-59               44:29.7     14:18/M
    565    JOHN RICARDO                      PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Solstice     560    29   M      25 20-29               44:34.9     14:20/M
    566    CHRIS KOWILCIK                    KINGSTON             MA                     755    41   M      64 40-49               44:38.9     14:21/M
    567    TRACY LEVERONE                    KINGSTON             MA                     966    54   F      35 50-59               44:43.4     14:23/M
    568    ROBIN HALL                        KINGSTON             MA                     965    55   F      36 50-59               44:44.3     14:23/M
    569    MELINDA MCCORMACK                 KINGSTON             MA                     295    42   F     113 40-49               45:20.6     14:35/M
    570    ERIN DEWOLFE                      MARSHFIELD           MA   Girls on the Go   779    33   F      94 30-39               45:20.8     14:35/M
    571    LYNN MCLACHLAN                    ROCKLAND             MA   Girls on the Go   689    34   F      95 30-39               45:23.1     14:36/M
    572    EDWARD ARMSTRONG                  KINGSTON             MA                     901    44   M      65 40-49               46:02.0     14:48/M
    573    LYNNE HAMILTON                                              Cool Gear Inter   636    41   F     114 40-49               46:20.0     14:54/M
    574    MIRIAM DENNIS                     PLYMOUTH             MA   Cool Gear Inter   204    53   F      37 50-59               46:21.5     14:54/M
    575    ROBIN VAN WYK                     PLYMOUTH             MA   Cool Gear Inter   205    31   F      96 30-39               46:23.5     14:55/M
    576    GEORGE MELLOR                     PLYMOUTH             MA   Girls on the Go   213    51   M      20 50-59               46:24.2     14:55/M
    577    BRIANNA MELLOR                    PLYMOUTH             MA   Girls on the Go   212    32   F      97 30-39               46:24.4     14:55/M
    578    REBECCA DOYLE                     KINGSTON             MA                     437    15   F      11 14-19               46:29.1     14:57/M
    579    ELIZABETH DOYLE                   KINGSTON             MA                     438    13   F      47  0-13               46:30.2     14:57/M
    580    RICK DOYLE                        KINGSTON             MA                     436    47   M      66 40-49               46:31.8     14:57/M
    581    RYAN ARMSTRONG                    KINGSTON             MA                     897     9   M      53  0-13               46:32.8     14:58/M
    582    KATHRYN CABRAL                    FAIRHAVEN            MA                     788    43   F     115 40-49               46:33.3     14:58/M
    583    LORI NELSON                       KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go    78    38   F      98 30-39               47:00.0     15:07/M
    584    RANDY BRENTON                     KINGSTON             MA                     893    43   M      67 40-49               47:04.2     15:08/M
    585    KEITH PATON                       PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Solstice     667    50   M      21 50-59               47:18.8     15:13/M
    586    KAREN CLAWSON                     KINGSTON             MA                     544    46   F     116 40-49               47:20.0     15:13/M
    587    BILL ALGER                        PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Solstice     683    52   M      22 50-59               47:21.1     15:14/M
    588    ELLEN LONG                        KINGSTON             MA                     378    47   F     117 40-49               47:21.3     15:14/M
    589    RICK GRADY                        KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   598    46   M      68 40-49               47:31.2     15:17/M
    590    MATT KELLY                        KINGSTON             MA                     838    10   M      54  0-13               47:36.3     15:18/M
    591    MATTHEW BETTLE                    KINGSTON             MA                     816    11   M      55  0-13               47:41.4     15:20/M
    592    MAGGIE GRADY                      KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   599    12   F      48  0-13               47:41.5     15:20/M
    593    JANICE BELMONTE                   KINGSTON             MA                       3    61   F       5 60-99               48:10.7     15:29/M
    594    JOYCE LYNCH                       BRAINTREE            MA                     530    60   F       6 60-99               48:12.1     15:30/M
    595    CONNOR LESDEN                     KINGSTON             MA                     911    14   M      16 14-19               48:12.4     15:30/M
    596    ROBERT PALMA                      PLYMPTON             MA   Team Solstice     665    33   M      33 30-39               48:27.3     15:35/M
    597    NANCY PALMA                       PLYMPTON             MA   Team Solstice     660    55   F      38 50-59               48:28.2     15:35/M
    598    ANDREW LONDERGAN                  KINGSTON             MA                     407    42   M      69 40-49               48:28.5     15:35/M
    599    CHERYL KAUFMAN                    DUXBURY              MA                     488    32   F      99 30-39               48:29.4     15:35/M
    600    TERI THEBERGE                     FALL RIVER           MA   Team Yell Go Tr   807    46   F     118 40-49               48:36.7     15:38/M
                                                                                                                                    Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    IRIS BEGLEY                       N. DARTMOUTH         MA   Team Yell Go Tr   776    50   F      39 50-59               48:36.9     15:38/M
    602    JILL DECOSTE                      MANSFIELD            MA                     759    33   F     100 30-39               48:48.9     15:41/M
    603    CARRIE HOLOWECKI                  WALTHAM              MA                     764    34   F     101 30-39               48:50.0     15:42/M
    604    JEANINE DALESSIO                  BRAINTREE            MA                     305    31   F     102 30-39               49:00.4     15:45/M
    605    SEAN REARDON                      S. DARTMOUTH         MA                     873    29   M      26 20-29               49:11.7     15:49/M
    606    DON THOMASSEN                     PAWTUCKET            RI   Team Yell Go Tr   710    54   M      23 50-59               49:17.0     15:51/M
    607    ANTHONY DECHIARA                  KINGSTON             MA                     410    10   M      56  0-13               49:21.1     15:52/M
    608    CORI DEXTER                       PLYMOUTH             MA                     614    39   F     103 30-39               49:26.5     15:54/M
    609    ROB STRUBLE                       KINGSTON             MA                     546    55   M      24 50-59               49:30.7     15:55/M
    610    DIANA PECINOVSKY                  KINGSTON             MA                     274    55   F      40 50-59               49:31.8     15:55/M
    611    DAN CADOGAN                       PLYMPTON             MA   Team Solstice     663    35   M      34 30-39               49:32.2     15:56/M
    612    DEBRA MORAN                       KINGSTON                                    296    47   F     119 40-49               49:32.5     15:56/M
    613    KATHI STRUBLE                     KINGSTON             MA                     545    55   F      41 50-59               49:33.1     15:56/M
    614    MELINDA DENNETT                   KINGSTON             MA                     468    45   F     120 40-49               49:40.4     15:58/M
    615    JUDY PLUMMER                      PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Mary Ellen   491    62   F       7 60-99               49:46.2     16:00/M
    616    DIANE BREEN                       PEMBROKE             MA   Team Solstice     570    29   F      52 20-29               49:59.9     16:04/M
    617    SHARON STEWART                    KINGSTON             MA                     276    46   F     121 40-49               50:01.0     16:05/M
    618    SHARLENE CAPACCIOLI               HALIFAX              MA                     275    43   F     122 40-49               50:01.0     16:05/M
    619    JANICE QUERILLON                  KINGSTON             MA   Team Solstice     580    42   F     123 40-49               50:18.1     16:10/M
    620    KAREN GRAZIANO                    KINGSTON             MA   Team Solstice     568    29   F      53 20-29               50:19.3     16:11/M
    621    DEBRA CARAFOLI                    POCASSET             MA   Kathy's Kackler    67    37   F     104 30-39               50:28.6     16:14/M
    622    KAREN WAITT                       CARVER               MA                     529    46   F     124 40-49               50:29.0     16:14/M
    623    MARIE BLOTNER                     CARVER               MA                     142    43   F     125 40-49               50:29.9     16:14/M
    624    HEATHER MICKOOL                   DARTMOUTH            MA   Team Yell Go Tr    13    38   F     105 30-39               50:30.7     16:14/M
    625    ANNE PAINE                        POCASSET             MA   Team Yell Go Tr   232    49   F     126 40-49               50:31.0     16:15/M
    626    LISA SINES                        KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   557    13   F      49  0-13               50:37.0     16:17/M
    627    LINDA GREEN                       HARRISVILLE          RI   Team Yell Go Tr   737    45   F     127 40-49               50:38.5     16:17/M
    628    ERIN MCDONOUGH                    CANTON               MA                     709    13   F      50  0-13               50:38.5     16:17/M
    629    ALI MCDONOUGH                     CANTON               MA                     768    13   F      51  0-13               50:38.7     16:17/M
    630    TERESA SINES                      KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   556    45   F     128 40-49               50:40.3     16:17/M
    631    DONNA OWENS                       PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Mary Ellen   641    43   F     129 40-49               51:00.7     16:24/M
    632    JOEY OWENS                        PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Mary Ellen   642     7   M      57  0-13               51:01.9     16:24/M
    633    DONNA CHAPMAN                     CANTON               MA                     707    44   F     130 40-49               51:03.9     16:25/M
    634    RHONDA JOHNSON                    KINGSTON             MA                     207    48   F     131 40-49               51:05.0     16:26/M
    635    MARY MCDONOUGH                    CANTON               MA                     706    44   F     132 40-49               51:05.0     16:26/M
    636    SUSAN ADAMSKI                     KINGSTON             MA                     179    39   F     106 30-39               51:13.8     16:28/M
    637    JENNIFER GRAVEL                   DIGHTON              MA   Team Yell Go Tr   717    39   F     107 30-39               51:15.5     16:29/M
    638    DENISE SMITH                      KINGSTON             MA                      50    42   F     133 40-49               51:15.8     16:29/M
    639    DONNA AYALA                       NORTH ATTLEBORO      MA   Team Yell Go Tr   718    62   F       8 60-99               51:16.4     16:29/M
    640    CYNTHIA ROMANO                    KINGSTON             MA                     106    49   F     134 40-49               51:17.2     16:29/M
    641    PAUL DENNETT                      KINGSTON             MA                     469    47   M      70 40-49               51:19.3     16:30/M
    642    MARGO COLLINS                     PLYMOUTH             MA   Girls on the Go    69    40   F     135 40-49               51:19.5     16:30/M
    643    LAURA PICCIRILLI                  HALIFAX              MA                     344    46   F     136 40-49               51:20.5     16:30/M
    644    ANITA SCIGLIANO                   KINGSTON             MA                     450    43   F     137 40-49               51:25.0     16:32/M
    645    GREGORY WOLFF                     KINGSTON             MA                     464     9   M      58  0-13               51:44.9     16:38/M
    646    PAUL BETTLE                       KINGSTON             MA                     817    53   M      25 50-59               51:45.9     16:38/M
    647    PAULA BETTLE                      KINGSTON             MA                     818    48   F     138 40-49               51:46.7     16:39/M
    648    NANCY O'MALLEY                    ROCKLAND             MA                      54    38   F     108 30-39               51:48.1     16:39/M
    649    COCO DAILEY                       ONSET                MA                      55    43   F     139 40-49               51:48.3     16:39/M
    650    JACK BETTLE                       KINGSTON             MA                     815    13   M      59  0-13               51:48.7     16:39/M
    651    LOU BLAIS                         N PROVIDENCE         RI   Team Yell Go Tr   670    72   M       8 60-99               51:59.5     16:43/M
    652    LIISA CABRAL                      KINGSTON             MA                      18    51   F      42 50-59               52:06.5     16:45/M
    653    JOANNA PEPE                       KINGSTON             MA                     472    49   F     140 40-49               52:07.4     16:45/M
    654    PATTI CAMPBELL                    KINGSTON             MA                     473    59   F      43 50-59               52:07.8     16:45/M
    655    ALEX MAMAKOS                      KINGSTON             MA                     299    16   M      17 14-19               52:32.2     16:54/M
    656    ROSE MAMAKOS                      KINGSTON             MA                     300    49   F     141 40-49               52:32.5     16:54/M
    657    CHRIS MAMAKOS                     KINGSTON             MA                     298    52   M      26 50-59               52:36.3     16:55/M
    658    CHARLIE ROSSI                     KINGSTON             MA                     645    67   M       9 60-99               52:37.7     16:55/M
    659    JASON CARMAN                      MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    163     7   M      60  0-13               52:42.7     16:57/M
    660    MARK BLAIS                        SEEKONK              MA                     979    47   M      71 40-49               52:44.4     16:57/M
    661    JULIA AVERNA                      DUXBURY              MA                     377    17   F      12 14-19               52:46.6     16:58/M
    662    RACHAEL SMITH                     DUXBURY              MA                     269    18   F      13 14-19               52:47.1     16:58/M
    663    LIZ CAZEAULT                      DUXBURY              MA                     178    17   F      14 14-19               52:47.3     16:58/M
    664    BRENDAN CARMAN                    MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    152    37   M      35 30-39               52:47.7     16:58/M
    665    PATTI SIMMS                       MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    148    44   F     142 40-49               52:47.7     16:58/M
    666    HALEY CARMAN                      MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    164     4   F      52  0-13               52:49.3     16:59/M
    667    MARY SULLIVAN                     ABINGTON             MA                     392    59   F      44 50-59               52:58.8     17:02/M
    668    MARK SULLIVAN                     ABINGTON             MA                     391    62   M      10 60-99               52:59.0     17:02/M
    669    ERIC BRENNER                      KINGSTON             MA                     644    52   M      27 50-59               53:02.0     17:03/M
    670    CARLEIGH KING                     DUXBURY              MA   Girls on the Go   778     6   F      53  0-13               53:09.8     17:05/M
    671    MEGHAN KING KING                  KINGSTON             MA   Girls on the Go   621    23   F      54 20-29               53:16.4     17:08/M
    672    MICHELLE TILDEN                   WEST WAREHAM         MA   Kathy's Kackler    71    43   F     143 40-49               53:17.4     17:08/M
    673    JENNIFER KELLY                    KINGSTON             MA                     251    43   F     144 40-49               53:31.7     17:12/M
    674    ANN MARIE DECHIARA                KINGSTON             MA                     409    51   F      45 50-59               53:33.8     17:13/M
    675    JOHN HOBIN                        PLYMOUTH             MA                     944     8   M      61  0-13               53:36.0     17:14/M
    676    SARA HOBIN                        PLYMOUTH             MA                     942    11   F      54  0-13               53:43.8     17:16/M
    677    TAYLOR MASSMANN                   KINGSTON             MA                     883    21   F      55 20-29               53:47.2     17:18/M
    678    ERIK TEUNIS                       KINGSTON             MA                     619    10   M      62  0-13               53:49.0     17:18/M
    679    HANK ROTH                         PLYMOUTH             MA   Cool Gear Inter   740    67   M      11 60-99               53:50.3     17:19/M
    680    DEB KEATING                       KINGSTON             MA                     956    44   F     145 40-49               53:54.3     17:20/M
    681    ELIZABETH FRIEBURGER              KINGSTON             MA                     302    41   F     146 40-49               54:03.7     17:23/M
    682    SAMANTHA JENSEN                   KINGSTON             MA                     244    42   F     147 40-49               54:05.8     17:23/M
    683    LAURA BRADY                       PLYMOUTH             MA                     538    48   F     148 40-49               54:08.9     17:24/M
    684    TRISHA CUSIMANO                   PLYMOUTH             MA                     297    37   F     109 30-39               54:09.7     17:25/M
    685    TERRY FLAHERTY                    KINGSTON             MA   Team Solstice     587    36   M      36 30-39               54:17.2     17:27/M
    686    TRACY SMITH                                                                   826    33   F     110 30-39               54:20.0     17:28/M
    687    JILL PITMAN                                                                   824    29   F      56 20-29               54:20.9     17:28/M
    688    ARLENE DICESARE                   MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    151    49   F     149 40-49               54:23.7     17:29/M
    689    DEBORAH RYAN                      MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    150    59   F      46 50-59               54:24.8     17:30/M
    690    ELLIE GRADY                       KINGSTON             MA   Team Mary Ellen   600     9   F      55  0-13               54:26.0     17:30/M
    691    KATHIE REARDON                    ACUSHNETT            MA                     852    41   F     150 40-49               54:36.1     17:33/M
    692    CHRISTINE MCFEE                   MATTAPOISETT         MA   Kathy's Kackler    72    44   F     151 40-49               54:38.7     17:34/M
    693    VALERIE BOYLE                     PLYMOUTH             MA   D Team Kids       143    62   F       9 60-99               54:55.2     17:39/M
    694    VALERIE BOYLE                     PLYMOUTH             MA   D Team Kids       127    62   F      10 60-99               54:56.3     17:40/M
    695    JOHN WEBB                         KINGSTON             MA                     456    45   M      72 40-49               55:02.6     17:42/M
    696    MARY KATE WEBB                    KINGSTON             MA                     457    12   F      56  0-13               55:05.3     17:43/M
    697    MARY GALLANT                      HALIFAX              MA                     129    16   F      15 14-19               55:06.7     17:43/M
    698    JACLYN TOMASELLO                  HALIFAX              MA                     461    16   F      16 14-19               55:07.0     17:43/M
    699    SARAH SALLURY                     PEMBROKE             MA                     934    16   F      17 14-19               55:08.0     17:44/M
    700    KERRI DEERAN                      KINGSTON             MA   D Team            113    36   F     111 30-39               55:10.4     17:44/M
                                                                                                                                    Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    PATTY HILL                        HALIFAX              MA                     479    41   F     152 40-49               55:12.4     17:45/M
    702    VICTORIA SMITH                    KINGSTON             MA                     922    17   F      18 14-19               55:12.4     17:45/M
    703    ALYSON OBEY                       KINGSTON             MA                     181    16   F      19 14-19               55:12.6     17:45/M
    704    LIZZIE GRAZIANO                   KINGSTON             MA   Team Solstice     711    16   F      20 14-19               55:14.0     17:46/M
    705    MIA DONDERO                                                                   967    12   F      57  0-13               55:19.9     17:47/M
    706    LORRI HOBIN                       PLYMOUTH             MA                     945    47   F     153 40-49               55:22.8     17:48/M
    707    AMBER BROCHU                      FORESTDALE           MA   Team Solstice     561    30   F     112 30-39               55:23.5     17:48/M
    708    LISA PALMA                        KINGSTON             MA   Team Solstice     664    33   F     113 30-39               55:24.1     17:49/M
    709    ERIC BROCHU                       FORESTDALE           MA   Team Solstice     581    29   F      57 20-29               55:24.3     17:49/M
    710    MEGAN HOBIN                       PLYMOUTH             MA                     941    10   F      58  0-13               55:24.6     17:49/M
    711    HOLLIE CATALDI                    KINGSTON             MA   Team Solstice     572    41   F     154 40-49               55:24.7     17:49/M
    712    DEREK NERSSESIAN                  HALIFAX              MA   Team Solstice     564    29   M      27 20-29               55:25.6     17:49/M
    713    MIKE MASSMANN                     KINGSTON             MA                     882    54   M      28 50-59               55:25.6     17:49/M
    714    JOHN HOBIN                        PLYMOUTH             MA                     943    44   M      73 40-49               55:26.1     17:49/M
    715    ALISON WATSON                     MARSHFIELD           MA   Team Solstice     562    37   F     114 30-39               55:27.2     17:50/M
    716    MARYANN GLYNN                     NORWELL              MA                     306    64   F      11 60-99               55:40.3     17:54/M
    717    NANCY SALK-COUGHLAN               DUXBURY              MA                     246    63   F      12 60-99               55:40.7     17:54/M
    718    KAYLEIGH BARKER                   ACUSHNETT            MA                     853    13   F      59  0-13               55:40.8     17:54/M
    719    MIKE DRISCOLL                     PLYMOUTH             MA   Cool Gear Inter   739    62   M      12 60-99               55:47.8     17:56/M
    720    DEREK ROTH                        PLYMOUTH             MA   Cool Gear Inter   738    22   M      28 20-29               55:48.2     17:57/M
    721    JUSTIN JENKINS                    PLYMOUTH             MA   Cool Gear Inter   203    26   M      29 20-29               55:52.7     17:58/M
    722    EMILY NOLAN                                                 Cool Gear Inter   637    25   F      58 20-29               55:52.7     17:58/M
    723    AMY COUGHLIN                      PLYMOUTH             MA                     280    46   F     155 40-49               55:54.6     17:58/M
    724    ROBIN PARSONS                     DUXBURY                                     279    29   F      59 20-29               55:55.7     17:59/M
    725    GAIA EVANS                        MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    154    30   F     115 30-39               56:09.2     18:03/M
    726    BARBARA ACER                      MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    157    50   F      47 50-59               56:10.0     18:04/M
    727    KATIE NEWMAN                      MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    156    24   F      60 20-29               56:12.6     18:04/M
    728    BRIAN CARMAN                      MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    162     9   M      63  0-13               56:13.3     18:05/M
    729    CAROLYN CARMAN                    MARSHFIELD           MA   Mass Bay Spine    161    39   F     116 30-39               56:16.7     18:06/M
    730    SKYLAR AMIRAULT                   KINGSTON             MA                     542     7   F      60  0-13               56:24.3     18:08/M
    731    JANE SCACCIA                      PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Mary Ellen   356    66   F      13 60-99               56:25.4     18:08/M
    732    DANI DICARLO                      DUXBURY              MA   Team Mary Ellen   367    21   F      61 20-29               56:27.2     18:09/M
    733    MARY JANE FERGUSON                CARVER               MA   Team Mary Ellen   388    69   F      14 60-99               56:28.6     18:09/M
    734    KATHI DUFFY                       DUXBURY              MA   Team Mary Ellen   341    54   M      29 50-59               56:29.9     18:10/M
    735    DENISE MCDONOUGH                  CANTON               MA                     649    43   F     156 40-49               56:32.6     18:11/M
    736    MARIA MASOTTA                     MILLIS               MA                     119    37   F     117 30-39               56:33.2     18:11/M
    737    MICHELE MCPHERSON                 CANTON               MA                     651    42   F     157 40-49               56:34.6     18:11/M
    738    MEGHAN MCDONOUGH                  CANTON               MD                     708    15   F      21 14-19               56:34.6     18:11/M
    739    JULIA STEELE                      KINGSTON             MA                     958    17   F      22 14-19               56:41.9     18:14/M
    740    DAVID LYNCH                       HALIFAX              MA                     939    17   M      18 14-19               56:43.2     18:14/M
    741    MEGHAN POWELL                     KINGSTON             MA                     701    16   F      23 14-19               56:44.0     18:15/M
    742    JANET HEYL                        WARNER               NH                     313    64   F      15 60-99               57:07.8     18:22/M
    743    TINA MARTINEAU                    WEYMOUTH             MA                     102    42   F     158 40-49               57:09.4     18:23/M
    744    AMY KIRLEY                        ABINGTON             MA                     983    35   F     118 30-39               57:15.3     18:25/M
    745    KAYLA CLEMENT                     NORWELL              MA   Team Mary Ellen   190    16   F      24 14-19               57:15.6     18:25/M
    746    MATT MANISCALCO                   HANOVER              MA                     987    31   M      37 30-39               57:16.2     18:25/M
    747    KRISSY OWENS                      HANOVER              MA   Team Mary Ellen   237    28   F      62 20-29               57:17.2     18:25/M
    748    LYNN CLEMENT                      NORWELL              MA   Team Mary Ellen   189    53   F      48 50-59               57:17.2     18:25/M
    749    ELIZABETH MACKAY                  QUINCY               MA                     980    29   F      63 20-29               57:17.7     18:25/M
    750    SEAN MARCHAND                                               Team Solstice     565    29   M      30 20-29               57:19.0     18:26/M
    751    DECLAN ORROCK                                               Team Solstice     773    12   M      64  0-13               57:20.8     18:26/M
    752    CRAIG ORROCK                      WEYMOUTH             MA   Team Solstice     586    29   M      31 20-29               57:21.6     18:26/M
    753    DANIELLE SULLIVAN                 BOSTON               MA                     984    29   M      32 20-29               57:22.1     18:27/M
    754    JULIE ABBAN                       PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   837    39   F     119 30-39               57:22.9     18:27/M
    755    GINA DIPIETRO                     PEMBROKE             MA                     985    44   F     159 40-49               57:22.9     18:27/M
    756    LIZ DONDERO                       KINGSTON                                    968    51   F      49 50-59               57:26.5     18:28/M
    757    KAREN MURPHY                      BROCKTON             MA                     969    48   F     160 40-49               57:29.1     18:29/M
    758    KIRSTEN TANOUS                                                                828    19   F      25 14-19               57:29.5     18:29/M
    759    TREVOR TANOUS                                                                 827    22   M      33 20-29               57:29.6     18:29/M
    760    BRENDA TANOUS                                                                 829    50   F      50 50-59               57:30.9     18:29/M
    761    MARY GRAY                         MARSTONS MILLS       MA   Team Yell Go Tr   176    57   F      51 50-59               58:04.4     18:40/M
    762    MARY GRAY                         MARSTONS MILLS       MA   Team Yell Go Tr   175    44   F     161 40-49               58:04.7     18:40/M
    763    KATIE OWENS                       WEYMOUTH             MA   Team Mary Ellen   442    37   F     120 30-39               58:11.0     18:43/M
    764    LEIGH KELEPONS                    ROCKLAND             MA                     988    32   F     121 30-39               58:11.9     18:43/M
    765    BRENDA CIPULLO                    KINGSTON             MA                     974    43   F     162 40-49               58:12.7     18:43/M
    766    LESLIE DIANGELO                   PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Mary Ellen   505    48   F     163 40-49               58:26.5     18:47/M
    767    JANINE DELANEY                    KINGSTON             MA                     516    48   F     164 40-49               58:32.4     18:49/M
    768    DIANE HIGHT                       N. EASTON            MA                     309    58   F      52 50-59               58:33.4     18:50/M
    769    COURTNEY DELANEY                  KINGSTON             MA                     517    29   F      64 20-29               58:33.7     18:50/M
    770    MARY EVANS                        EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA                      59    60   F      16 60-99               58:34.0     18:50/M
    771    CHRISTINA GUIDOBONI               KINGSTON             MA                     441    23   F      65 20-29               58:36.5     18:51/M
    772    DAWN GUIDOBONI                    KINGSTON             MA                     439    51   F      53 50-59               58:37.1     18:51/M
    773    BETH BRADLEY                      PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Mary Ellen   509    51   F      54 50-59               58:59.8     18:58/M
    774    KATHIE COSTELLO                   PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   808    44   F     165 40-49               59:20.8     19:05/M
    775    CHRIS COSTELLO                    PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   809    43   M      74 40-49               59:21.5     19:05/M
    776    JIM POLIN                         PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   288    37   M      38 30-39               59:22.9     19:05/M
    777    BARBARA APPLEGATE                 ROCKLAND             MA                     913    43   F     166 40-49               59:23.8     19:06/M
    778    JOANNE RYAN                       PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Mary Ellen    62    62   F      17 60-99               59:25.1     19:06/M
    779    JILL POLIN                        PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   287    38   F     122 30-39               59:25.9     19:06/M
    780    BRENDA PIENKOS                    ROCKLAND             MA   Team Mary Ellen   174    39   F     123 30-39               59:26.1     19:07/M
    781    MARIA COLANGELI                   PEMBROKE             MA                     986    49   F     167 40-49               59:32.3     19:09/M
    782    COLLEEN JORDAN                    MARSHFIELD           MA                     403    32   F     124 30-39               59:51.0     19:15/M
    783    MAURA SULLIVAN                    HINGHAM              MA   Frankies Friend   339    53   F      55 50-59             1:00:00.8     19:18/M
    784    CATHERINE CONTON                  KINGSTON             MA   Frankies Friend    22    25   F      66 20-29             1:00:01.1     19:18/M
    785    ANN MORI                          KINGSTON             MA   Team Kathleen     386    57   F      56 50-59             1:00:03.1     19:19/M
    786    KATHLEEN MORI                     PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Kathleen     385    32   F     125 30-39             1:00:03.4     19:19/M
    787    ALISON FOLEY                      HANOVER              MA                     633    56   F      57 50-59             1:00:04.9     19:19/M
    788    DANI DICARLO                      DUXBURY              MA   Team Mary Ellen   342    21   F      67 20-29             1:00:12.1     19:21/M
    789    LAURA MCCARTHY                    PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   285    38   F     126 30-39             1:00:59.8     19:37/M
    790    STEPHEN MCCARTHY                  PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   286    37   M      39 30-39             1:01:00.6     19:37/M
    791    PATRICK RYAN                      PLYMOUTH             MA   Team Mary Ellen   490    69   M      13 60-99             1:01:07.5     19:39/M
    792    BARBARA MCETTRICK                 BRAINTREE            MA   Frankies Friend   394    60   F      18 60-99             1:01:16.1     19:42/M
    793    PATRICIA ROBINSON                 MARSHFIELD           MA   Frankies Friend   624    56   F      58 50-59             1:01:18.0     19:43/M
    794    KATHY RUSSELL                     BRANT ROCK           MA   Frankies Friend   111    57   F      59 50-59             1:01:19.1     19:43/M
    795    JANICE MCCARTHY                   HULL                 MA                     940    58   F      60 50-59             1:01:20.3     19:43/M
    796    DOTTIE MASTRULLO                  SO. WEYMOUTH         MA                     872    29   F      68 20-29             1:01:22.6     19:44/M
    797    PEGGY MARSHALL                    KINGSTON             MA   Frankies Friend    21    54   F      61 50-59             1:01:22.6     19:44/M
    798    EMILY FRANK                       KINGSTON             MA   Frankies Friend   222    16   F      26 14-19             1:01:23.0     19:44/M
    799    RENEE BLAIS                       PAWTUCKET            RI   Team Yell Go Tr   733    43   F     168 40-49             1:01:32.8     19:47/M
    800    KATHY MEDLIN-MCSORLEY             KINGSTON             MA   Frankies Friend    86    49   F     169 40-49             1:01:33.2     19:47/M
                                                                                                                                    Total  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    OLIVIA CORLINGLEY                 KINGSTON             MA                     928    16   F      27 14-19             1:01:34.8     19:48/M
    802    SUSAN ADAMS                       SCITUATE             MA                     947    45   F     170 40-49             1:01:35.6     19:48/M
    803    ANN MARIE CAPARCO                 PAWTUCKET            RI   Team Yell Go Tr   734    59   F      62 50-59             1:01:36.0     19:48/M
    804    KEVIN REARDON                     BUZZARDS BAY         MA   Kathy's Kackler   774    69   M      14 60-99             1:01:40.0     19:50/M
    805    JONATHAN CARAFOLI                 POCASSET             MA   Kathy's Kackler    79    36   M      40 30-39             1:01:42.4     19:50/M
    806    PHILIP MALOUIN III                BUZZARDS BAY         MA   Kathy's Kackler    76    42   M      75 40-49             1:01:48.0     19:52/M
    807    DENISE REARDON-SPINOSA            WEST WAREHAM         MA   Kathy's Kackler    99    56   F      63 50-59             1:01:50.8     19:53/M
    808    CAITLYN CRONIN                    KINGSTON             MA                     890    16   F      28 14-19             1:02:03.6     19:57/M
    809    JENNIFER TRIBOU                   BUZZARDS BAY         MA   Kathy's Kackler    83    35   F     127 30-39             1:02:13.0     20:00/M
    810    CHERYL GUIDOBONI                  KINGSTON             MA                     937    53   F      64 50-59             1:02:17.6     20:02/M
    811    MARK GUIDOBONI                    KINGSTON             MA                     936    53   F      65 50-59             1:02:20.3     20:03/M
    812    JOHANNA TAYLOR                    PAWTUCKET            RI   Team Yell Go Tr   596    38   F     128 30-39             1:02:43.4     20:10/M
    813    CONNIE MARCHEK                    POCASSET             MA   Team Yell Go Tr   231    42   F     171 40-49             1:02:44.5     20:10/M
    814    DAVID FRANK                       KINGSTON             MA   Frankies Friend   220    46   M      76 40-49             1:02:45.2     20:11/M
    815    KRISTINE SULLIVAN-CHAMPOUX        KINGSTON             MA                     374    45   F     172 40-49             1:02:47.7     20:11/M
    816    MICHAEL O'DONNELL                 NORTH FALMOUTH       MA                     236    67   M      15 60-99             1:03:49.6     20:31/M
    817    BROOKE CORLEY                     TAUNTON              MA                     250    20   F      69 20-29             1:03:51.1     20:32/M
    818    RICHARD WALSH                     PLYMPTON             MA                     860    29   M      34 20-29             1:03:52.0     20:32/M
    819    ANN MARIE MARCOTTE                MIDDLEBORO           MA                     133    60   F      19 60-99             1:03:52.5     20:32/M
    820    PAUL BAVINEAU                     SOUTH PORTLAND       ME   Kathy's Kackler    85    42   M      77 40-49             1:04:04.0     20:36/M
    821    TATUMN AMIRAULT                   KINGSTON             MA                     543     5   F      61  0-13             1:04:41.2     20:48/M
    822    CAROLE MCHUGH                     DUXBURY              MA   Frankies Friend    41    68   F      20 60-99             1:05:04.6     20:55/M
    823    DIANA MASOOD                      DUXBURY              MA   Frankies Friend    40    74   F      21 60-99             1:05:05.2     20:56/M
    824    MIKE BLAKE                        PEMBROKE             MA   Team Mary Ellen   194    39   M      41 30-39             1:06:39.9     21:26/M