Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/May28_Scitua_set1.shtml

Scituate SHORE Run

Scituate, MA, May 28, 2011

[Age ]

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


5K

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    BRIAN STEWART                     SCITUATE  MA          313    25   M       1 20-29               17:07.9      5:30/M
      2    THOMAS MILLER                     MARSHFIELD HILLS  M   231    41   M       1 40-49               17:35.2      5:39/M
      3    RYAN RANDOLPH                     NORWELL  MA           411    35   M       1 30-39               17:39.6      5:41/M
      4    KEITH CARROLL                     SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    369    27   M       2 20-29               17:54.3      5:45/M
      5    MICHAEL DURKIN                    COHASSET  MA           98    13   M       1  0-14               18:23.4      5:55/M
      6    SCOTT CORKINS                     SCITUATE  MA           71    36   M       2 30-39               18:27.6      5:56/M
      7    PAUL LAPERE                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        211    16   M       1 15-19               18:32.1      5:58/M
      8    DENNIS DONOGHUE                   ROWLEY  MA             92    55   M       1 50-59               18:34.3      5:58/M
      9    HOLLY MADDEN                      SCITUATE  MA          199    45   F       1 40-49               18:35.6      5:59/M
     10    TED COYLE                         SCITUATE  MA          406    48   M       2 40-49               18:40.8      6:00/M
     11    DAVE ALLEN                        HULL  MA              396    19   M       2 15-19               19:05.6      6:08/M
     12    ANDREW MCCLUSKEY                  BRIDGEWATER  MA       210    15   M       3 15-19               19:10.6      6:10/M
     13    MIKE NASH                         MARSHFIELD  MA        243    53   M       2 50-59               19:17.1      6:12/M
     14    MATT KEMP                         MARSHFIELD  MA        169    47   M       3 40-49               19:21.6      6:13/M
     15    ANTHONY MEENAGHAN                 BOSTON  MA            224    20   M       3 20-29               19:28.9      6:16/M
     16    KARL KLEMM                        MARLBOROUGH  MA        26    31   M       3 30-39               20:28.4      6:35/M
     17    JUSTIN SMITH                      HANSON  MA            307    24   M       4 20-29               20:28.7      6:35/M
     18    ERIKA FAIRWEATHER                 QUINCY  MA            106    31   F       1 30-39               20:29.1      6:35/M
     19    COURTNEY CULHANE                  COHASSET  MA           74    19   F       1 15-19               20:36.9      6:37/M
     20    NICHOLAS BOTCHAN                  QUINCY  MA             31    26   M       5 20-29               20:41.5      6:39/M
     21    MATTHEW WEEKS                     PLYMOUTH  MA          338    30   M       4 30-39               20:43.9      6:40/M
     22    RYAN LYNCH                        SCITUATE  MA          197    36   M       5 30-39               20:50.5      6:42/M
     23    PATRICK LYNCH                     DORCHESTER  MA        403    33   M       6 30-39               20:52.4      6:43/M
     24    ALEC DURKIN                       COHASSET  MA          100    10   M       2  0-14               20:53.4      6:43/M
     25    LINDSEY SMITH                     SALEM  VA             309    27   F       1 20-29               21:07.0      6:47/M
     26    JOHN SAMOSKA                      HINGHAM  MA           291    33   M       7 30-39               21:11.5      6:49/M
     27    SHANNON QUINN                     SCITUATE  MA          276    39   F       2 30-39               21:14.5      6:50/M
     28    MICHAEL TOTH                      SCITUATE  MA          433    47   M       4 40-49               21:19.9      6:51/M
     29    KEVIN BURKE                       SCITUATE  MA           46    39   M       8 30-39               21:23.5      6:53/M
     30    BRIAN O'CONNELL                   SCITUATE  MA          253    13   M       3  0-14               21:23.8      6:53/M
     31    CHARLIE DIPESA                    HINGHAM  MA            86    54   M       3 50-59               21:28.5      6:54/M
     32    TOM DUNN                          QUINCY  MA             97    43   M       5 40-49               21:32.0      6:55/M
     33    FRASER MCHARDY                    MARSHFIELD  MA        216    30   M       9 30-39               21:35.6      6:56/M
     34    BENJAMIN RYAN                     SCITUATE  MA          421    36   M      10 30-39               21:37.8      6:57/M
     35    PATRICK DONAHUE                   SCITUATE  MA          364    24   M       6 20-29               21:52.7      7:02/M
     36    PETER LEYVA                       WEYMOUTH  MA          192    24   M       7 20-29               21:59.1      7:04/M
     37    BRAD MCCLUSKEY                    SCITUATE  MA          213    16   M       4 15-19               22:01.7      7:05/M
     38    LIAM NOLAN                        HINGHAM  MA           249    11   M       4  0-14               22:05.4      7:06/M
     39    SCOTT NEWKIRK                     N SCITUATE  MA        247    54   M       4 50-59               22:07.8      7:07/M
     40    BILLY ALLEN                       QUINCY  MA            395    49   M       6 40-49               22:11.5      7:08/M
     41    MARK GENTILE                      SCITUATE  MA          122    53   M       5 50-59               22:14.0      7:09/M
     42    WILLIAM TIMMINS                   SCITUATE  MA          327    49   M       7 40-49               22:28.3      7:13/M
     43    BRUCE FROST                       SCITUATE  MA          115    42   M       8 40-49               22:36.7      7:16/M
     44    ANGELA ANDRONICO                  QUNICY  MA              5    29   F       2 20-29               22:43.9      7:18/M
     45    DOUG JONES                        DUXBURY  MA           158    48   M       9 40-49               22:45.0      7:19/M
     46    STEPHEN MAGUIRE                   SCITUATE  MA          200    37   M      11 30-39               22:45.8      7:19/M
     47    CELINE BEAUDIN                    COHASSET  MA          388    41   F       2 40-49               22:46.4      7:19/M
     48    ALAN COHEN                        NORTON  MA             67    52   M       6 50-59               22:54.4      7:22/M
     49    SEAN JOHNSON                      QUINCY  MA            154    31   M      12 30-39               23:01.6      7:24/M
     50    BRYAN PHILLIPS                    PEMBROKE  MA          265    33   M      13 30-39               23:03.2      7:25/M
     51    DANIEL CHRISTMAS                  BIG FLATS  NY         377    36   M      14 30-39               23:05.5      7:25/M
     52    SARAH SMITH                       SCITUATE  MA          306    37   F       3 30-39               23:08.9      7:26/M
     53    STEPHEN BARKER                    WEYMOUTH  MA           13    25   M       8 20-29               23:20.7      7:30/M
     54    TRACI GRADY                       KINGSTON  MA          368    38   F       4 30-39               23:21.4      7:30/M
     55    DANNY HUNTER                      PLYMOUTH  MA          145    49   M      10 40-49               23:26.6      7:32/M
     56    SCOTT TANG                        ALLSTON  MA           321    26   M       9 20-29               23:27.5      7:32/M
     57    JOHN MEDEIOUS                     HOLLAND  MA           371    61   M       1 60-99               23:27.7      7:32/M
     58    CATHERINE BULMAN                  SCITUATE  MA           45    44   F       3 40-49               23:38.7      7:36/M
     59    DOUG BROWN                        SCITUATE  MA           40    40   M      11 40-49               23:40.3      7:37/M
     60    VONNERY BRUCAL                    QUINCY  MA             42    32   M      15 30-39               23:40.8      7:37/M
     61    CORY BOUCHER                      ROCKLAND  MA           32    28   M      10 20-29               23:42.7      7:37/M
     62    JENNIFER BARKER                   WEYMOUTH  MA           12    21   F       3 20-29               23:43.7      7:38/M
     63    CAROLINE JOHNSON                  QUINCY  MA            153    30   F       5 30-39               23:43.8      7:38/M
     64    CAREN WNEK                        HAVERHILL  MA         343    41   F       4 40-49               23:44.1      7:38/M
     65    RANDY BRENTON                     KINGSTON  MA          375    42   M      12 40-49               23:44.5      7:38/M
     66    TRACEY DOUBRAVA                   HINGHAM  MA            94    45   F       5 40-49               23:45.6      7:38/M
     67    CATHY MINICH                      SCITUATE  MA          232    37   F       6 30-39               23:46.5      7:39/M
     68    TOM NOVELLINE                     COHASSET  MA          251    43   M      13 40-49               23:46.7      7:39/M
     69    JOHN MAHONEY                      SCITUATE  MA          373    53   M       7 50-59               23:50.0      7:40/M
     70    CHRIS TOBIN                       SCITUATE  MA          382    45   M      14 40-49               24:00.3      7:43/M
     71    JULIE KELLY                       ATTLEBORO  MA         167    31   F       7 30-39               24:01.5      7:43/M
     72    CHRIS PERFETTI                    HUMAROCK  MA          261    52   M       8 50-59               24:04.5      7:44/M
     73    MARC BEAUPRE                      ABINGTON  MA           19    32   M      16 30-39               24:06.8      7:45/M
     74    JOSEPH FERRERI                    SCITUATE  MA          110    47   M      15 40-49               24:08.1      7:46/M
     75    BRIAN CRONIN                      MILTON  MA             72    42   M      16 40-49               24:09.5      7:46/M
     76    JODI LOFTUS                       WEYMOUTH  MA          194    38   F       8 30-39               24:10.9      7:46/M
     77    ED TAMULEVIZ                      SCITUATE  MA          354    29   M      11 20-29               24:10.9      7:46/M
     78    KACEY SEMCHENKO                   SCITUATE  MA          297    33   F       9 30-39               24:12.7      7:47/M
     79    TOM KELLY                         ATTLEBORO  MA         168    36   M      17 30-39               24:16.0      7:48/M
     80    KELLY ACHILLE                     HINGHAM  MA           360    35   F      10 30-39               24:19.7      7:49/M
     81    CHERYL O'MALLEY                   SCITUATE  MA          412    36   F      11 30-39               24:20.9      7:49/M
     82    EVA PICKARD                       NORWELL  MA           266    52   F       1 50-59               24:21.1      7:50/M
     83    CHRIS DAMBROSIA                   SCITUATE  MA          408    48   F       6 40-49               24:22.5      7:50/M
     84    CINDI MORTON                      SCITUATE  MA          415    40   F       7 40-49               24:22.9      7:50/M
     85    JACK DAMBROSIA                    SCITUATE  MA          409    48   M      17 40-49               24:23.7      7:50/M
     86    CHRISTOPHER BURNHAM               PEMBROKE  MA           47    45   M      18 40-49               24:24.5      7:51/M
     87    DAVE QUINN                        SCITUATE  MA          352    38   M      18 30-39               24:24.9      7:51/M
     88    LORI JORGENSON                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      159    40   F       8 40-49               24:41.9      7:56/M
     89    AARON O'CONNELL                   SCITUATE  MA          254    13   M       5  0-14               24:42.9      7:57/M
     90    PAM DUNN                          QUINCY  MA             96    45   F       9 40-49               24:43.3      7:57/M
     91    JIM DURKIN                        COHASSET  MA           99    44   M      19 40-49               24:44.9      7:57/M
     92    EVA TRULSSON                      COHASSET  MA          330    38   F      12 30-39               24:48.3      7:58/M
     93    SUZANNA MULUCE                    BOSTON  MA            438    34   F      13 30-39               24:48.3      7:58/M
     94    MELISSA CERRATO                   KINGSTON  MA           60    30   F      14 30-39               24:48.9      7:58/M
     95    RENE SAVAGE                       SCITUATE  MA          292    49   F      10 40-49               24:50.7      7:59/M
     96    LORI NELSON                       KINGSTON  MA          244    37   F      15 30-39               24:51.4      7:59/M
     97    ANDREW SALUTI                     BOSTON  MA            290    28   M      12 20-29               24:53.4      8:00/M
     98    JENNIFER BILYOU                   SCITUATE  MA          401    43   F      11 40-49               24:56.0      8:01/M
     99    ALEXI MARAVEL                     HINGHAM  MA           204    40   M      20 40-49               24:58.2      8:02/M
    100    LINDSEY JACOBS                    ABINGTON  MA          148    25   F       4 20-29               25:02.8      8:03/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    CHRIS BURNS                       WEYMOUTH  MA           48    30   M      19 30-39               25:03.5      8:03/M
    102    STACEY BEST                       SCITUATE  MA           23    41   F      12 40-49               25:04.1      8:04/M
    103    MELISSA GUZEK                     SCITUATE  MA          414    30   F      16 30-39               25:14.4      8:07/M
    104    TRACEY TRIMMER                    SCITUATE  MA          424    44   F      13 40-49               25:15.8      8:07/M
    105    BETSY LAUGHLIN                    SARASOTA  FL          183    45   F      14 40-49               25:19.7      8:08/M
    106    SARAH DRURY                       HANOVER  MA           398    45   F      15 40-49               25:22.9      8:09/M
    107    MATT HOLT                         QUINCY  MA            362    28   M      13 20-29               25:25.9      8:10/M
    108    AKIRA MAEDA                       BROOKLINE  MA         366    33   M      20 30-39               25:26.5      8:11/M
    109    FRANK ROBINSON                    SCITUATE  MA          358    52   M       9 50-59               25:28.7      8:11/M
    110    LAURA DALTON                      MARSHFIELD  MA         81    36   F      17 30-39               25:34.1      8:13/M
    111    MATTHEW SALAH                     ABINGTON  MA          289    37   F      18 30-39               25:35.9      8:14/M
    112    EDWARD GOLDEN                     BOSTON  MA            126    46   M      21 40-49               25:37.9      8:14/M
    113    SCOTT MCCLUSKEY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       212    13   M       6  0-14               25:39.4      8:15/M
    114    KERRI CANTINO                     PEMBROKE  MA           53    34   F      19 30-39               25:39.7      8:15/M
    115    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    COHASSET  MA          318    34   M      21 30-39               25:41.3      8:15/M
    116    MARC RODDIEN                      EAST WEYMOUTH  MA     374    42   M      22 40-49               25:43.4      8:16/M
    117    TIM ROWE                          KINGSTON  MA          287    47   M      23 40-49               25:44.9      8:16/M
    118    ERIN BRENTON                      KINGSTON  MA          376    37   F      20 30-39               25:49.7      8:18/M
    119    WILL CRONIN                       MIDDLETOWN  RI         73    36   M      22 30-39               25:53.5      8:19/M
    120    AL KUPCHELLA                      SCITUATE  MA          178    58   M      10 50-59               25:54.0      8:20/M
    121    PAUL O'CONNELL                    SCITUATE  MA          252    49   M      24 40-49               25:54.7      8:20/M
    122    ALLI TRANBRIDGE                   SCITUATE  MA          385    30   F      21 30-39               25:59.6      8:21/M
    123    CHRISTINE ARISMENDI               BROOKLINE  MA           6    24   F       5 20-29               26:04.5      8:23/M
    124    MAGGIE GROVE                      SCITUATE  MA          130    36   F      22 30-39               26:04.5      8:23/M
    125    JESSICA COHEN                     BROOKLINE  MA          68    23   F       6 20-29               26:05.1      8:23/M
    126    C MCCARTHY                        MILTON  MA            422    46   M      25 40-49               26:07.9      8:24/M
    127    BRIAN GALLERANI                   SCITUATE  MA          116    36   M      23 30-39               26:08.4      8:24/M
    128    ROBERT MERRIFIELD                 WEYMOUTH  MA          230    46   M      26 40-49               26:08.4      8:24/M
    129    CHRISTINE GORMAN                  SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    127    44   F      16 40-49               26:08.6      8:24/M
    130    JESSICA GEORGE                    SCITUATE  MA          123    41   F      17 40-49               26:09.4      8:25/M
    131    KATHERINE PESCATORE               MARSHFIELD  MA        262    33   F      23 30-39               26:10.4      8:25/M
    132    MEG YANOSICK                      SCITUATE  MA          345    20   F       7 20-29               26:16.0      8:27/M
    133    AMY MAHERY                        SCITUATE  MA          201    34   F      24 30-39               26:16.5      8:27/M
    134    JILL MORO                         CARVER  MA            233    30   F      25 30-39               26:16.5      8:27/M
    135    TIGIST BELACHEW                   BOSTON  MA             21    31   F      26 30-39               26:18.6      8:27/M
    136    MARY GOODWIN                      MILLIS  MA            384    46   F      18 40-49               26:19.0      8:28/M
    137    CRAIG FOX                         VALRICO  FL           418    50   M      11 50-59               26:20.8      8:28/M
    138    HELEN GRAVES                      HANOVER  MA           128    60   F       1 60-99               26:21.6      8:28/M
    139    KRISTEN HENSCHEN                  BRIDGEWATER  MA       136    38   F      27 30-39               26:22.4      8:29/M
    140    KELLY LOFTUS                      WESTFIELD  MA         193    33   F      28 30-39               26:26.5      8:30/M
    141    SUSAN ROGALSKI                    MARSHFIELD  MA        282    50   F       2 50-59               26:26.5      8:30/M
    142    MAURA QUINN                       SCITUATE  MA          353    39   F      29 30-39               26:27.5      8:30/M
    143    SARAH LANNON                      SCITUATE  MA          179    43   F      19 40-49               26:28.3      8:31/M
    144    RACHAEL CARLISLE                  HULL  MA              359    32   F      30 30-39               26:28.7      8:31/M
    145    DAVID DONAHUE                     SCITUATE  MA          361    54   M      12 50-59               26:33.8      8:32/M
    146    KATE YOUNG                        MARSHFIELD  MA        347    34   F      31 30-39               26:34.6      8:33/M
    147    GREGORY RANIERI                   BRAINTREE  MA         423    35   M      24 30-39               26:36.1      8:33/M
    148    KERI PHILLIPS                     PEMBROKE  MA          264    33   F      32 30-39               26:38.2      8:34/M
    149    MEGHANN MCCARTHY                  MELROSE  MA           207    31   F      33 30-39               26:40.4      8:34/M
    150    CHERYL STELLJES                   COHASSET  MA          310    38   F      34 30-39               26:40.6      8:34/M
    151    MICHAEL AGOSTINI                  WEST NEWTON  MA         1    38   M      25 30-39               26:47.0      8:37/M
    152    THOMAS QUINN                      SCITUATE  MA          277    38   M      26 30-39               26:48.0      8:37/M
    153    STEVE LANZILLOTTA                 HANOVER  MA           363    54   M      13 50-59               26:48.4      8:37/M
    154    JIM MCSWEENEY                     DORCHESTER  MA        222    50   M      14 50-59               26:48.6      8:37/M
    155    MICHAEL GUTKNECHT                 WEYMOUTH  MA          131    34   M      27 30-39               26:51.5      8:38/M
    156    KATIE MCHARDY                     MARSHFIELD  MA        217    32   F      35 30-39               26:52.3      8:38/M
    157    JOHN LYNCH                        SCITUATE  MA          425    29   M      14 20-29               26:52.7      8:38/M
    158    MICHAEL GIBBONS                   SCITUATE  MA          124    45   M      27 40-49               27:00.0      8:41/M
    159    BOB NELSON                        SCITUATE  MA          245    36   M      28 30-39               27:00.9      8:41/M
    160    REBECCA RAY                       SCITUATE  MA          351    27   F       8 20-29               27:05.9      8:43/M
    161    GAVIN O'TOOLE                     SCITUATE  MA          257    39   M      29 30-39               27:10.8      8:44/M
    162    ELISE CRIDIFIELD                  SCITUATE  MA          389    42   F      20 40-49               27:13.6      8:45/M
    163    LISA COHEN                        NORTON  MA             66    52   F       3 50-59               27:14.0      8:45/M
    164    MARYELLEN WEEKS                   PLYMOUTH  MA          337    30   F      36 30-39               27:15.2      8:46/M
    165    TOM HERLIHY                       MARSHFIELD  MA        137    57   M      15 50-59               27:15.6      8:46/M
    166    JULIE WHITE                       SCITUATE  MA          340    37   F      37 30-39               27:17.0      8:46/M
    167    KYLE MALDONADO                    CALIFON  NJ           202    13   M       7  0-14               27:20.4      8:47/M
    168    CAROL MCKEAN                      HULL  MA              218    47   F      21 40-49               27:21.3      8:48/M
    169    JOHN DONLON                       SCITUATE  MA           90    40   M      28 40-49               27:23.6      8:48/M
    170    AMY MARINO                        QUINCY  MA            205    24   F       9 20-29               27:24.4      8:49/M
    171    COLLEEN BALDWIN                   BRAINTREE  MA          10    37   F      38 30-39               27:25.6      8:49/M
    172    JESSICA KELLINER                  HANOVER  MA           381    37   F      39 30-39               27:26.4      8:49/M
    173    BRYAN BARANOW                     QUINCY  MA             11    24   M      15 20-29               27:26.7      8:49/M
    174    RAYMOND CHILDS                    HINGHAM  MA            63    34   M      30 30-39               27:26.9      8:49/M
    175    RICK GOULDING                     BOSTON  MA            427    25   M      16 20-29               27:27.8      8:50/M
    176    TOM TIERNEY                       HYDE PARK  MA         325    43   M      29 40-49               27:28.2      8:50/M
    177    LIESEL POLLVOGT                   SCITUATE  MA          269    40   F      22 40-49               27:29.5      8:50/M
    178    DAVID FIGUEROA                    STOUGHTON  MA         111    53   M      16 50-59               27:30.1      8:51/M
    179    CHRISTINA COOK                    SCITUATE  MA           69    32   F      40 30-39               27:30.9      8:51/M
    180    MICHELLE ROCHELEAU                WHITMAN  MA           281    39   F      41 30-39               27:34.1      8:52/M
    181    GAIL VARRASSO                     SCITUATE  MA          331    49   F      23 40-49               27:34.5      8:52/M
    182    MARISSA MERRIFIELD                WEYMOUTH  MA          229    13   F       1  0-14               27:34.6      8:52/M
    183    ANDREA HOFFMAN                    SCITUATE  MA          138    32   F      42 30-39               27:35.2      8:52/M
    184    JENNA ZARICK                      SCITUATE  MA          348    25   F      10 20-29               27:35.6      8:52/M
    185    RANDY PROIETTO                    HUMMELSTOWN  PA       272    58   M      17 50-59               27:38.8      8:53/M
    186    DEREK HEALD                       SCITUATE  MA          135    32   M      31 30-39               27:40.4      8:54/M
    187    JACLYN CHANCHOLO                  WEYMOUTH  MA           61    31   F      43 30-39               27:41.0      8:54/M
    188    SANDRA RINELLA                    WEYMOUTH  MA          279    42   F      24 40-49               27:42.0      8:54/M
    189    KYLE LAUGHLIN                     SARASOTA  FL          185    15   M       5 15-19               27:42.5      8:54/M
    190    MATTHEW SHIELS                    HULL  MA              300    36   M      32 30-39               27:43.7      8:55/M
    191    SONOEUN YEM                       ALLSTON  MA           346    26   F      11 20-29               27:44.5      8:55/M
    192    AMY TOTH                          SCITUATE  MA          394    43   F      25 40-49               27:44.7      8:55/M
    193    JULIE DETWILER                    QUINCY  MA             83    39   F      44 30-39               27:45.5      8:55/M
    194    CATHY LEFEBVRE                    SCITUATE  MA          191    39   F      45 30-39               27:45.5      8:55/M
    195    MELISSA BURRILL                   SCITUATE  MA          402    42   F      26 40-49               27:46.3      8:56/M
    196    JENNIFER HAUSMANN                 SCITUATE  MA          392    38   F      46 30-39               27:48.7      8:56/M
    197    COURTNEY HEALD                    SCITUATE  MA          134    32   F      47 30-39               27:51.0      8:57/M
    198    GREGG NOLAN                       HINGHAM  MA           248    41   M      30 40-49               27:52.0      8:58/M
    199    JAMES DIOUF                       PEAU LOFFE  MD        390    33   M      33 30-39               27:53.2      8:58/M
    200    KELLIE BEAUPRE                    ABINGTON  MA           20    33   F      48 30-39               27:54.5      8:58/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    JULIE MCCARTHY                    QUINCY  MA            209    27   F      12 20-29               27:59.6      9:00/M
    202    CAROL FOX                         VALRICO  FL           417    49   F      27 40-49               28:00.3      9:00/M
    203    LAUREN ALLANSMITH                 SCITUATE  MA            2    50   F       4 50-59               28:00.4      9:00/M
    204    LIZ STONE                         PEMBROKE  MA          317    32   F      49 30-39               28:00.7      9:00/M
    205    HAMID MIRZA                       NORWELL  MA           432    32   M      34 30-39               28:01.3      9:01/M
    206    TENLEY MIRZA                      NORWELL  MA           431    29   F      13 20-29               28:02.4      9:01/M
    207    ANNIE BRODERICK                   SCITUATE  MA           35    49   F      28 40-49               28:03.0      9:01/M
    208    HEATHER DILLON                    SCITUATE  MA          397    41   F      29 40-49               28:04.0      9:01/M
    209    JODI ZILINSKI                     BRIGHTON  MA          350    30   F      50 30-39               28:04.4      9:01/M
    210    MIA BRODERICK                     SCITUATE  MA           36    14   F       2  0-14               28:05.8      9:02/M
    211    JOE DUFFEY                        SCITUATE  MA          416    51   M      18 50-59               28:06.2      9:02/M
    212    HEATHER HOLET                     WALPOLE  MA           139    33   F      51 30-39               28:08.9      9:03/M
    213    SARAH NORWOOD                     RANDOLPH  MA          250    36   F      52 30-39               28:09.9      9:03/M
    214    LYNNE GEDUTIS                     PEMBROKE  MA          121    36   F      53 30-39               28:11.0      9:04/M
    215    ANDREW WILLARD                    COHASSET  MA          341    47   M      31 40-49               28:11.5      9:04/M
    216    TRACIE SWEENEY                    PEMBROKE  MA          320    37   F      54 30-39               28:11.9      9:04/M
    217    JACKIE GEBLER                     KINGSTON  MA          120    40   F      30 40-49               28:17.0      9:06/M
    218    KIM WILSON                        SCITUATE  MA          404    41   F      31 40-49               28:18.0      9:06/M
    219    PATTY SMITH                       COHASSET  MA          305    54   F       5 50-59               28:19.0      9:06/M
    220    KEVIN PALLOTTA                    SCITUATE  MA          355    50   M      19 50-59               28:20.1      9:07/M
    221    ROBERT BONNER, JR.                SCITUATE  MA           27    43   M      32 40-49               28:20.3      9:07/M
    222    HELEN RYAN                        MANSFIELD  MA         440    44   F      32 40-49               28:21.7      9:07/M
    223    AMY BOSCHEN                       KINGSTON  MA           30    38   F      55 30-39               28:22.9      9:07/M
    224    BRENDA MACLEOD                    PLYMOUTH  MA          198    42   F      33 40-49               28:31.2      9:10/M
    225    JULIE LAVOIE                      SALEM  NH             187    34   F      56 30-39               28:31.3      9:10/M
    226    TARYN GUY                         HANOVER  MA           400    35   F      57 30-39               28:32.0      9:10/M
    227    MARISA MITCHELL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          407    38   F      58 30-39               28:32.2      9:10/M
    228    CHRISTINE PLAYER                  HANOVER  MA           268    46   F      34 40-49               28:37.2      9:12/M
    229    CHRISSA TRIMBLE                   CUMBERLAND  RI        329    27   F      14 20-29               28:39.5      9:13/M
    230    DIANNA DOWNEY                     BOSTON  MA            430    42   F      35 40-49               28:40.3      9:13/M
    231    ERI MAEDA                         BROOKLINE  MA         367    33   F      59 30-39               28:43.4      9:14/M
    232    ALMA BRUCAL                       QUINCY  MA             43    31   F      60 30-39               28:44.3      9:14/M
    233    ELIZABETH BERGERON                WESTBOROUGH  MA        22    29   F      15 20-29               28:44.7      9:14/M
    234    GREGORY LUSKY                     TAUNTON  MA           196    30   M      35 30-39               28:45.2      9:15/M
    235    BILL GEARY                        SCITUATE  MA          119    59   M      20 50-59               28:45.9      9:15/M
    236    MAEVE MURPHRY                     SCITUATE  MA          234     9   F       3  0-14               28:47.7      9:15/M
    237    PEGGY MURPHY                      SCITUATE  MA          240    41   F      36 40-49               28:48.9      9:16/M
    238    MARYELLEN GIBBONS                 SCITUATE  MA          125    44   F      37 40-49               28:49.9      9:16/M
    239    AMY AUTH                          BOSTON  MA              7    34   F      61 30-39               28:51.7      9:17/M
    240    GALE RUSSO                        HANOVER  MA           288    40   F      38 40-49               28:52.0      9:17/M
    241    LIAM MURPHY                       SCITUATE  MA          241    11   M       8  0-14               28:52.5      9:17/M
    242    JESSICA HOWLETT                   SALISBURY  MA         142    34   F      62 30-39               28:57.1      9:19/M
    243    TONY MEENAGHAN                    SCITUATE  MA          399    47   M      33 40-49               28:57.4      9:19/M
    244    SHAWN MURPHY                      SCITUATE  MA          239    44   M      34 40-49               28:57.7      9:19/M
    245    MARY BUTTARAZZI                   BRIGHTON  MA           50    35   F      63 30-39               28:58.4      9:19/M
    246    JENNIFER BROWN                    SCITUATE  MA           41    43   F      39 40-49               28:59.0      9:19/M
    247    CHRIS WILLIAMSON                  MARSHFIELD  MA        437    28   M      17 20-29               29:01.9      9:20/M
    248    DEANA DINCELLO                    MARSHFIELD  MA        436    28   F      16 20-29               29:03.1      9:20/M
    249    JESSICA BASSETT                   PLYMOUTH  MA           17    37   F      64 30-39               29:03.7      9:20/M
    250    WONDWOSSEN KEBEDE                 DORCHESTER  MA        161    43   M      35 40-49               29:05.2      9:21/M
    251    KEVIN JARNOT                      SCITUATE  MA          150    45   M      36 40-49               29:05.3      9:21/M
    252    EMILY ANDERSON                    SCITUATE  MA            4    35   F      65 30-39               29:05.7      9:21/M
    253    CATIE CAMPBELL                    HANOVER  MA            52    33   F      66 30-39               29:08.7      9:22/M
    254    ANNE CAWTHORNE                    NORWELL  MA            59    37   F      67 30-39               29:11.2      9:23/M
    255    CAMERON MCGILL                    KINGSTON  MA          215    14   M       9  0-14               29:14.2      9:24/M
    256    JOHANNA ELLIS                     CONCORD  MA           104    42   F      40 40-49               29:17.9      9:25/M
    257    KERRI CURRERI                     SCITUATE  MA           75    41   F      41 40-49               29:21.1      9:26/M
    258    PETER LAUGHLIN                    SARASOTA  FL          184    52   M      21 50-59               29:21.7      9:26/M
    259    SARAH MCDONOUGH                   MARSHFIELD  MA        214    29   F      17 20-29               29:25.0      9:28/M
    260    JONATHAN KELLY                    SCITUATE  MA          434    39   M      36 30-39               29:28.8      9:28/M
    261    RYAN MECHESKI                     SALISBURY  MA         223    35   M      37 30-39               29:32.3      9:30/M
    262    ARIEL HURLEY                      SCITUATE  MA          147    37   F      68 30-39               29:32.8      9:30/M
    263    MELANIE MALONE                    WAKEFIELD  MA         203    34   F      69 30-39               29:38.6      9:32/M
    264    MARY CLARE CASEY                  DUXBURY  MA            58    52   F       6 50-59               29:39.5      9:32/M
    265    JESSICA JOHNSTON                  NORWELL  MA           155    32   F      70 30-39               29:39.6      9:32/M
    266    JOHN MANGANO                      SCITUATE  MA          405    42   M      37 40-49               29:42.9      9:33/M
    267    JOHN FINNERTY                     HINGHAM  MA           112    45   M      38 40-49               29:44.5      9:34/M
    268    SANDY HONG                        BROOKLINE  MA         140    29   F      18 20-29               29:45.7      9:34/M
    269    HEIDI CARROLL                     KINGSTON  MA           55    41   F      42 40-49               29:46.9      9:34/M
    270    CHRISTINE HOWE                    PEMBROKE  MA          141    42   F      43 40-49               29:47.4      9:35/M
    271    NATE ROOT                         SHERBORN  MA          284    37   M      38 30-39               29:48.8      9:35/M
    272    JESSICA MCNABB                    HINGHAM  MA           219    38   F      71 30-39               29:49.2      9:35/M
    273    JACKIE BURNS                      CARVER  MA             49    26   F      19 20-29               29:50.2      9:36/M
    274    JAMIE ROSSETTI                    PLYMOUTH  MA          285    24   F      20 20-29               29:50.5      9:36/M
    275    JOHN SCOPELLETI                   SCITUATE  MA          293    32   M      39 30-39               29:51.5      9:36/M
    276    DAVID O'CONNELL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          255    41   M      39 40-49               29:53.7      9:37/M
    277    ELIZABETH THORSTEINSON            HINGHAM  MA           323    32   F      72 30-39               29:53.7      9:37/M
    278    NATE THORSTEINSON                 HNGHAM  MA            324    29   M      18 20-29               29:54.0      9:37/M
    279    LEAH FLANIGAN                     HULL  MA              113    26   F      21 20-29               29:58.0      9:38/M
    280    JULIE WARNER                      HALIFAX  MA           335    27   F      22 20-29               30:04.6      9:40/M
    281    JANETTE HARRINGTON                HINGHAM  MA           132    42   F      44 40-49               30:08.4      9:41/M
    282    WILLIAM HARRINGTON                HINGHAM  MA           133    43   M      40 40-49               30:09.4      9:42/M
    283    KEVIN LEAHY                       BROCKTON  MA          190    31   M      40 30-39               30:10.7      9:42/M
    284    KRISTIN LEAHY                     BROCKTON  MA          189    31   F      73 30-39               30:11.7      9:42/M
    285    KATHY COMEAU                      SCITUATE  MA          387    45   F      45 40-49               30:14.3      9:43/M
    286    ADRIENNE VAVPETIC                 NORWELL  MA           332    42   F      46 40-49               30:15.7      9:44/M
    287    SUE PRUDENTE                      SCITUATE  MA          386    46   F      47 40-49               30:16.5      9:44/M
    288    BARBARA KELLY                     SCITUATE  MA          166    54   F       7 50-59               30:32.7      9:49/M
    289    CHERYL BORDEN                     ROCKLAND  MA           28    29   F      23 20-29               30:43.0      9:53/M
    290    ANTHONY JOHNSON                   WEST ROXBURY  MA      152    53   M      22 50-59               30:43.2      9:53/M
    291    PEGGY FARREN                      QUINCY  MA            108    44   F      48 40-49               30:43.5      9:53/M
    292    KRISTEN NASH                      SCITUATE  MA          242    26   F      24 20-29               30:44.5      9:53/M
    293    ERIN MCPHERSON                    POCASSET  MA          221    15   F       2 15-19               30:45.5      9:53/M
    294    KATHERINE FOX                     WEYMOUTH  MA          114    25   F      25 20-29               30:50.0      9:55/M
    295    CAIT SIMMONS                      BOSTON  MA            426    28   F      26 20-29               30:58.5      9:57/M
    296    ANNE BRENNAN                      SCITUATE  MA           34    54   F       8 50-59               30:59.4      9:58/M
    297    STACEY FALLON                     STOUGHTON  MA         107    29   F      27 20-29               31:06.0     10:00/M
    298    NICHOLAS EIDSVAAG                 RALEIGH  NC           102    31   M      41 30-39               31:12.4     10:02/M
    299    TRAVIS STEWART                    BLOOMFIELD  CT        315    36   M      42 30-39               31:19.2     10:04/M
    300    MEREDITH NELSON                   SCITUATE  MA          246    35   F      74 30-39               31:32.6     10:08/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    PAMELA HUGHES                     HANOVER  MA           370    51   F       9 50-59               31:32.9     10:08/M
    302    JESSICA DOWNEY                    BROOKLINE  MA          95    24   F      28 20-29               31:44.4     10:12/M
    303    BRIAN MURPHY                      SCITUATE  MA          237    36   M      43 30-39               31:45.6     10:13/M
    304    ELIZABETH HERBERT                 EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   380    32   F      75 30-39               31:52.3     10:15/M
    305    JENNIFER ALVES                    DAPHNE  AL              3    30   F      76 30-39               31:57.5     10:16/M
    306    JOHN MATZ                         NATICK  MA            206    30   M      44 30-39               31:58.9     10:17/M
    307    ROBYN SULLIVAN                    SCITUATE  MA          419    40   F      49 40-49               32:00.2     10:17/M
    308    SUSAN KELLY                       SCITUATE  MA          420    42   F      50 40-49               32:00.4     10:17/M
    309    ANGELA MENGES                     SCITUATE  MA          225    39   F      77 30-39               32:02.5     10:18/M
    310    DONNA BARRY                       ABINGTON  MA           15    44   F      51 40-49               32:04.7     10:19/M
    311    KAREN DOMERSKI                    BOSTON  MA             87    36   F      78 30-39               32:05.3     10:19/M
    312    BONNIE MORRISSEY                  SCITUATE  MA          383    31   F      79 30-39               32:07.7     10:20/M
    313    KATIE SCOPELLETI                  NORWELL  MA           295    25   F      29 20-29               32:08.0     10:20/M
    314    LIZ HAMILTON                      SCITUATE  MA          391    33   F      80 30-39               32:11.2     10:21/M
    315    JENNIFER CURRERI                  FORT LAUDERDALE  FL    77    29   F      30 20-29               32:16.9     10:23/M
    316    VALERIE GAUDREAU                  ATTLEBORO  MA         117    39   F      81 30-39               32:47.0     10:32/M
    317    KELLY DEVINE                      SCITUATE  MA           85    34   F      82 30-39               32:49.7     10:33/M
    318    CHRISTINE BACHE                   HOPEDALE  MA            8    41   F      52 40-49               32:50.5     10:33/M
    319    KIMBERLY DUSTIN                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        101    37   F      83 30-39               32:51.6     10:34/M
    320    ALYSSA MERRIFIELD                 SCITUATE  MA          227    34   F      84 30-39               32:52.0     10:34/M
    321    ALICE D'ORLANDO                   WAYLAND  MA            93    16   F       3 15-19               32:52.7     10:34/M
    322    DOUG WALO                         WHITMAN  MA           334    30   M      45 30-39               32:56.9     10:35/M
    323    TRICIA FAGAN GRIFFITHS            SCITUATE  MA          129    37   F      85 30-39               33:04.6     10:38/M
    324    MEGAN JOHNSTON                    QUINCY  MA            157    30   F      86 30-39               33:12.5     10:41/M
    325    JENNIFER FERNANDES                QUINCY  MA            109    27   F      31 20-29               33:12.9     10:41/M
    326    SUZANNE BROWN                     HANOVER  MA            38    37   F      87 30-39               33:14.1     10:41/M
    327    JENNIFER RENNA                    BOSTON  MA            429    39   F      88 30-39               33:14.6     10:41/M
    328    PATRICK RENNA                     BOSTON  MA            428    39   M      46 30-39               33:15.6     10:41/M
    329    DARCY BISHOP                      NORWELL  MA            24    39   F      89 30-39               33:16.4     10:42/M
    330    RICHARD BROWN                     NORTH EASTON  MA       37    46   M      41 40-49               33:16.6     10:42/M
    331    SANCIE STEWART                    BLOOMFIELD  CT        314    36   F      90 30-39               33:16.6     10:42/M
    332    CHRIS BROWN                       HANOVER  MA            39    41   M      42 40-49               33:17.8     10:42/M
    333    CAROLINE CHAPIN                   PLYMOUTH  MA           62    56   F      10 50-59               33:23.8     10:44/M
    334    JEFFREY SEABRON                   QUINCY  MA            296    38   M      47 30-39               33:24.4     10:44/M
    335    NICOLE CALDWELL                   QUINCY  MA             51    40   F      53 40-49               33:24.9     10:44/M
    336    ANNA KIRSCH                       KINGSTON  MA          175    36   F      91 30-39               33:25.2     10:45/M
    337    SARAH LAWSON                      WAYLAND  MA           188    48   F      54 40-49               33:25.6     10:45/M
    338    MARY ANN SMITH                    AUBURN  MA            304    49   F      55 40-49               33:29.6     10:46/M
    339    MICHELE DONLON                    SCITUATE  MA           91    39   F      92 30-39               33:32.7     10:47/M
    340    NICKOLAS PSILLOS                  CALIFON  NJ           273    70   M       2 60-99               33:32.7     10:47/M
    341    KATY PAN                          SOMERVILLE  MA        259    31   F      93 30-39               33:38.6     10:49/M
    342    MERRILL THOMPSON                  WEST NEWBURY  MA      322    27   F      32 20-29               33:40.5     10:50/M
    343    JOHN MCPHERSON                    PLYMOUTH  MA          220    65   M       3 60-99               33:47.4     10:52/M
    344    GERALDINE LEAHY                   HINGHAM  MA           413    52   F      11 50-59               33:48.6     10:52/M
    345    MAUREEN SMITH                     HANSON  MA            308    55   F      12 50-59               34:02.3     10:57/M
    346    ALISON KERINS                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        170    35   F      94 30-39               34:18.4     11:02/M
    347    DIANE ROMBALSKI                   MEDWAY  MA            283    33   F      95 30-39               34:23.6     11:03/M
    348    REBECCA DONLAN                    PLYMOUTH  MA           88    36   F      96 30-39               34:25.9     11:04/M
    349    SHERRILL ANNE KEENAN              NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    162    34   F      97 30-39               34:26.6     11:04/M
    350    LESLEY BORRELLI                   NORTH HAVEN  CT        29    39   F      98 30-39               34:44.3     11:10/M
    351    MICHAEL MCDONALD                  SCITUATE  MA          439    42   M      43 40-49               34:47.4     11:11/M
    352    BRIAN ONEIL                       WAKEFIELD  MA         256    34   M      48 30-39               34:48.5     11:11/M
    353    BRIAN MCLAUGHLIN                  SCITUATE  MA          410    39   M      49 30-39               34:48.9     11:11/M
    354    CARRIE WATTU                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA     336    39   F      99 30-39               34:59.7     11:15/M
    355    ANNE LARSEN                       HINGHAM  MA           181    10   F       4  0-14               35:08.3     11:18/M
    356    ERIC MERRIFIELD                   SCITUATE  MA          226    34   M      50 30-39               35:10.9     11:18/M
    357    CRISTINA BATOGOWSKI               MARSHFIELD  MA         18    39   F     100 30-39               35:12.5     11:19/M
    358    LEIGH ANN ZARKAUSKAS              S. WEYMOUTH  MA       349    30   F     101 30-39               35:27.4     11:24/M
    359    CHRIS RUSSELL                     WEST CHESTER  OH      378    44   M      44 40-49               35:32.0     11:26/M
    360    GAIL TOMPKINS                     KINGSTON  MA          328    45   F      56 40-49               35:34.1     11:26/M
    361    MELANIE MCCARTHY                  SCITUATE  MA          208    36   F     102 30-39               35:36.4     11:27/M
    362    SUSAN WILLARD                     COHASSET  MA          342    48   F      57 40-49               35:37.7     11:27/M
    363    REBECCA PETTEYS                   WEST NEWTON  MA       263    35   F     103 30-39               35:38.9     11:27/M
    364    DINA POMERANZ                     CAMBRIDE  MA          270    34   F     104 30-39               35:44.7     11:29/M
    365    DOUG ELLIS                        CONCORD  MA           105    49   M      45 40-49               36:04.6     11:36/M
    366    ROSE KIEFER                       WAYLAND  MA           172    10   F       5  0-14               36:28.1     11:44/M
    367    ELISABETH BARROWS                 PORT JEFFERSON STAT    14    54   F      13 50-59               36:43.4     11:48/M
    368    PATRICK KING                      NORWELL  MA           173    29   M      19 20-29               36:48.1     11:50/M
    369    LESLIE SLATTERY                   KINGSTON  MA          303    44   F      58 40-49               36:56.4     11:53/M
    370    MADDIE KIEFER                     WAYLAND  MA           171    15   F       4 15-19               37:06.6     11:56/M
    371    JANEEN CULHANE                    COHASSET  MA          357    51   F      14 50-59               37:17.4     11:59/M
    372    ED CULHANE                        COHASSET  MA          356    53   M      23 50-59               37:17.6     11:59/M
    373    DARCY LAVANGIE                    SCITUATE  MA          186    41   F      59 40-49               37:17.6     11:59/M
    374    BRITA BALDWIN                     PITTSFIELD  ME          9    38   F     105 30-39               37:19.4     12:00/M
    375    ALYSON CHIZAUSKAS                 HANOVER  MA            64    33   F     106 30-39               37:31.2     12:04/M
    376    JACQUELINE PORRO                  HANOVER  MA           271    33   F     107 30-39               37:40.0     12:07/M
    377    NANCY CHIZAUSKAS                  PEMBROKE  MA           65    35   F     108 30-39               37:41.5     12:07/M
    378    BRYAN EIDSVAAG                    KINGSTON  MA          103    22   M      20 20-29               38:09.9     12:16/M
    379    MICHAEL SCOPELLETI                RAYNHAM  MA           294    28   M      21 20-29               38:28.7     12:22/M
    380    KRISTEN RICHARD                   RAYNHAM  MA           278    29   F      33 20-29               38:28.7     12:22/M
    381    LISA LARSEN                       HINGHAM  MA           180    46   F      60 40-49               38:31.9     12:23/M
    382    VANESSA HSU                       HINGHAM  MA           143    35   F     109 30-39               38:32.6     12:23/M
    383    JADE LARSEN                       HINGHAM  MA           182     8   F       6  0-14               38:32.8     12:23/M
    384    ALAN HSU                          HINGHAM  MA           144    34   M      51 30-39               38:34.4     12:24/M
    385    LEIGH RUSSELL                     WEST CHESTER  OH      379    43   F      61 40-49               38:43.9     12:27/M
    386    DIANNE SFERRUZZA-SCULLY           HANSON  MA            299    49   F      62 40-49               38:43.9     12:27/M
    387    CHRISTYN BARTLETT                 KINGSTON  MA           16    32   F     110 30-39               38:47.7     12:28/M
    388    SARAH DONLAN                      PLYMOUTH  MA           89    11   F       7  0-14               39:02.0     12:33/M
    389    ROBIN HUNTER                      PLYMOUTH  MA          146    49   F      63 40-49               39:06.4     12:34/M
    390    KATHLEEN DEVINE                   BOSTON  MA             84    43   F      64 40-49               39:37.4     12:44/M
    391    BILL STINCHFIELD                  CARVER  MA            316    24   M      22 20-29               39:37.7     12:44/M
    392    LYNETTE KELLEHER                  CHELMSFORD  MA        165    27   F      34 20-29               39:39.1     12:45/M
    393    ERIN KLEMM                        MARLBOROUGH  MA       177    26   F      35 20-29               41:41.6     13:24/M
    394    PATRICIA SULLIVAN                 WEYMOUTH  MA          319    43   F      65 40-49               43:25.7     13:58/M
    395    PEG CAFANO                        NORWELL  MA           365    56   F      15 50-59               44:17.2     14:14/M
    396    ANNIE BONNER                      SCITUATE  MA          176    13   F       8  0-14               47:00.5     15:07/M
    397    MATT RINELLA                      WEYMOUTH  MA          280    41   M      46 40-49               50:03.2     16:06/M
    398    KRISTINA JACOBSEN                 WALPOLE  MA           149    35   F     111 30-39               51:03.9     16:25/M