Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/May24_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League CHampionships

Sturbridge, MA, May 24, 2011

[Boys Events & Team Scoring ]

Girls Events & Team Scoring

Hosted by Tantasqua Regional H.S.

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2011 07:25 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League - 5/17/2011                  
                       Girls Championship  Meet - 3:30pm                       
                            Tantasqua Regional High                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.20  1997        Colleen  Burch, Leicester                   
 Last Winner: @ 13.47  5/18/2010   Emily Cahill, Uxbridge                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Cahill              SO Uxbridge                 13.55   4  10   
  2 Brooke Nadeau              8 Millbury                 13.89   4   8   
  3 Shana McGonigle           SR Shepherd Hil             14.00   4   6   
  4 Molly McCausland          SO Millbury                 14.16   4   4   
  5 Emily Matte               JR Northbridge              14.20   4   2   
  6 Cassie Lavallee           FR Tantasqua                14.34   3   1   
  7 Jessica Korzec            FR Quaboag                  14.49   3 
  8 Jennifer Green            SO Shepherd Hil             14.56   4 
  9 Katie Renzoni             SR Grafton                  14.64   2 
 10 Ryann Anderson            SO Leicester                14.68   2 
 11 Erin McIntyre             SR Northbridge              14.79   3 
 12 Elizabeth Humphrey        JR Auburn                   14.80   3 
 13 Abby Soraci               JR Tantasqua                14.82   3 
 14 Taylor Keaton             FR Northbridge              14.88   1 
 15 Brianna Prest             FR Leicester                14.91   2 
 16 Alana Hagberg             FR Auburn                   14.94   3 
 17 Andrea Manzi              SO Oxford                   14.97   2 
 18 Jordan Loughlin           SR Quaboag                  14.97   1 
 19 Gina Manzi                SO Oxford                   15.03   1 
 20 Jennifer Ducksbury        SR Uxbridge                 15.34   2 
 21 Rachael Schutes           FR Tantasqua                15.59   2 
 22 Allison Chevalier         FR Shepherd Hil             15.77   1 
 23 Stephanie Damon           FR David Prouty             16.31   1 
 24 Justina Murphy            FR Grafton                  19.40   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.20  1996        Colleen  Burch, Leicester                   
 Last Winner: @ 26.31  5/18/2010   Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Orrell             JR Oxford                   27.36   4  10   
  2 Shana McGonigle           SR Shepherd Hil             28.12   4   8   
  3 Danielle Watkins          SO Shepherd Hil             28.24   4   6   
  4 Shleby Quill              FR Northbridge              29.04   4   4   
  5 Nichole Tillery           JR Auburn                   29.78   3   2   
  6 Alexis Jewell             JR David Prouty             29.99   2   1   
  7 Nikki Kamishlian          FR Northbridge              30.20   2 
  8 Ashley Bruinsma           SO Auburn                   30.82   3 
  9 Rachel Gaffney            JR Leicester                31.08   2 
 10 Ally Korzec               SR Quaboag                  31.13   2 
 11 Shelby Richards           FR Grafton                  32.08   3 
 12 Abby Soraci               JR Tantasqua                32.26   2 
 13 Christina White           FR Tantasqua                32.80   2 
 14 Breanna Beardsley         SO Bartlett                 32.97   4 
 15 Elyse LaBounty            SO Grafton                  33.79   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #   58.92  5/20/2008   Leah Walczak, Northbridge                 
 Last Winner: @ 1:00.55  5/18/2010   Samantha Copland, Uxbridge                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Hodgerney        SR Leicester                59.72@  3  10   
  2 Danielle Watkins          SO Shepherd Hil             59.80@  3   8   
  3 Jordan Orrell             JR Oxford                 1:00.09@  3   6   
  4 Emily Gustavson           SO Tantasqua              1:04.10   3   4   
  5 Cassie Lavallee           FR Tantasqua              1:05.82   3   2   
  6 Jenny Quan                 8 Millbury               1:06.21   2   1   
  7 Colby Ornell              SR Shepherd Hil           1:06.67   3 
  8 Samantha Favreau          JR Millbury               1:06.85   2 
  9 Katrina Wright            JR Leicester              1:08.56   2 
 10 Kerri Jones               FR Uxbridge               1:08.62   2 
 11 Nicole Walter             JR Leicester              1:09.45   2 
 12 Grace Walker              JR Tantasqua              1:17.23   1 
 13 Autumn Gentzler           SO Uxbridge               1:17.87   1 
 14 Alana Servant             FR Quaboag                1:24.94   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:21.30  5/20/2008   Ali Tyburski, Shepherd Hill               
 Last Winner: @ 2:29.59  5/18/2010   Jenna Scanlon, Auburn                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Richer              SO Northbridge            2:29.00@  10   
  2 Allison Dyberg             8 Millbury               2:30.00    8   
  3 Stella Worters            FR Shepherd Hil           2:32.84    6   
  4 Rachael Smith             JR Tantasqua              2:34.44    4   
  5 Haley Chamberlain         FR Shepherd Hil           2:35.77    2   
  6 Jess Drane                JR Uxbridge               2:39.61    1   
  7 Emily Malone              SR Grafton                2:44.01  
  8 Courtney Holmes           SO Tantasqua              2:44.24  
  9 Callie Hansson            FR Northbridge            2:44.74  
 10 Chloe Doyon               FR Oxford                 2:45.60  
 11 Kaleigh Durkan            JR Shepherd Hil           2:49.26  
 12 Tatiana Singvongsa        JR Tantasqua              2:49.61  
 13 Jennifer Pajer            FR Leicester              2:51.19  
 14 Erin LaBounty             FR Grafton                2:52.18  
 15 Courtney Diamond          SO Millbury               2:53.25  
 16 Anissa White              SO Oxford                 2:53.79  
 17 Kaleigh Simonds           SO Northbridge            2:55.48  
 18 Marissa Rousseau          FR Uxbridge               2:58.63  
 19 Rebecca Bissessar         JR Auburn                 3:12.71  
 20 Amanda Rock               SR Quaboag                3:15.94  
 21 Carey Twyman              FR Uxbridge               3:19.36  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:20.17  5/17/2007   Aly Tyburski, Shepherd Hill               
 Last Winner: @ 5:33.54  5/18/2010   Ali Tyburski, Shepherd Hill               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaleigh Durkan            JR Shepherd Hil           5:49.58   10   
  2 Jennifer Pajer            FR Leicester              5:53.94    8   
  3 Alex Pariseau              8 Millbury               5:56.07    6   
  4 Jess Drane                JR Uxbridge               5:57.95    4   
  5 Courtney Holmes           SO Tantasqua              6:00.99    2   
  6 Chloe Doyon               FR Oxford                 6:09.50    1   
  7 Jessica Korzec            FR Quaboag                6:12.70  
  8 Callie Hansson            FR Northbridge            6:14.18  
  9 Taylor Daniels            SO Shepherd Hil           6:16.29  
 10 Shelby Stretton           FR Oxford                 6:23.57  
 11 Kellie Powers             JR Bartlett               6:25.63  
 12 Esperanza Silva           JR Grafton                6:29.35  
 13 Aleta Dam                 SO Shepherd Hil           6:33.67  
 14 Bridget Shreve            SO Tantasqua              6:34.19  
 15 Amanda Wozniak            SO David Prouty           6:38.53  
 16 Kaleigh Simonds           SO Northbridge            6:42.11  
 17 Katrina Teixeira          SO Grafton                6:56.50  
 18 Chelsea Courtney          JR Auburn                 7:11.85  
 19 Alexis Hagberg            JR Auburn                 7:11.89  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:27.00  5/16/2002   Kelly Crewsell, Auburn                   
 Last Winner: @ 12:11.91  5/18/2010   Ali Tyburski, Shepherd Hill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Richer              SO Northbridge           12:17.21   10   
  2 Stella Worters            FR Shepherd Hil          12:24.35    8   
  3 Lindsay Kleya             SR Shepherd Hil          13:02.44    6   
  4 Shelby Stretton           FR Oxford                13:13.25    4   
  5 Alicia Morales            JR Uxbridge              13:57.66    2   
  6 Courtney Diamond          SO Millbury              14:00.45    1   
  7 Emily Peacock             FR Grafton               14:18.66  
  8 Cassie Heckman            SR Millbury              14:19.98  
  9 Jaclyn Rambarran          JR Shepherd Hil          14:44.12  
 10 Sam Pajer                 JR Leicester             15:10.35  
 11 Samantha Allison          SO Auburn                15:32.44  
 12 Ashley Fairbanks          SO Auburn                15:50.21  
 13 Becca Carroll             FR Grafton               16:20.37  
 14 Amber Dupont              FR Bartlett              17:23.04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.26  5/18/2010   Elisabeth Monty, Shepherd Hill              
 Last Winner: @ 15.26  5/18/2010   Elisabeth Monty, Shepherd Hill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SO Uxbridge                 15.99   4  10   
  2 Lilly Dao                 JR Auburn                   17.17   4   8   
  3 Gabriella Prominski       FR Millbury                 17.67   4   6   
  4 Amber Army                SO Leicester                17.80   3   3   
  4 Victoria Yakstis          SR Shepherd Hil             17.80   4   3   
  6 Emily Matte               JR Northbridge              17.90   4   1   
  7 Liz Matson                FR Millbury                 18.02   4 
  8 Julia McCormick           SO Grafton                  18.98   3 
  9 Maggie Smith              JR Millbury                 19.20   3 
 10 Bridgette Bousquet        FR Northbridge              19.42   3 
 11 Lindsay Carroll           JR Grafton                  19.60   3 
 12 Jordan Loughlin           SR Quaboag                  19.84   2 
 13 Kara Ostrokolowicz        SR Shepherd Hil             20.06   2 
 14 Jess Soojian              JR Leicester                20.19   2 
 15 Cailey LaCourse           FR Shepherd Hil             20.32   3 
 16 Diane Peterson            SR Bartlett                 20.95   2 
 17 Sydney Barnes             FR Tantasqua                27.20   1 
 18 Elissa Santos             SO Quaboag                  28.50   1 
 19 Fatimah McElhinney        FR Tantasqua                28.97   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:08.82  5/19/2009   Hilary Moore, Uxbridge                    
 Last Winner: @ 1:10.49  5/18/2010   Angelique Nurse, Auburn                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriella Prominski       FR Millbury               1:09.19@  4  10   
  2 Angelique Nurse           JR Auburn                 1:10.87   1   8   
  3 Lindsay Kleya             SR Shepherd Hil           1:11.73   4   6   
  4 Lilly Dao                 JR Auburn                 1:12.26   4   4   
  5 Victoria Yakstis          SR Shepherd Hil           1:13.47   3   2   
  6 Mickaela Lussier          FR Uxbridge               1:13.56   4   1   
  7 Julia McCormick           SO Grafton                1:15.41   3 
  8 Nicole Sherlock           FR Uxbridge               1:17.76   3 
  9 Maggie Smith              JR Millbury               1:18.73   3 
 10 Bridgette Bousquet        FR Northbridge            1:20.98   3 
 11 Amber Army                SO Leicester              1:21.04   3 
 12 Laura Holmes              JR Oxford                 1:23.79   2 
 13 Morgan Mackintosh         SR Northbridge            1:27.24   2 
 14 Sydney Barnes             FR Tantasqua              1:27.42   2 
 15 Cailey LaCourse           FR Shepherd Hil           1:28.16   1 
 16 Lauren Gerrish            FR Tantasqua              1:29.01   2 
 17 Lexi Lamay                FR Grafton                1:29.13   2 
 18 Amanda Rock               SR Quaboag                1:30.22   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.80  1992        , Grafton                                   
 Last Winner: @ 54.47  5/18/2010   , Millbury                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Millbury  'A'                                         53.75@  2  10   
  2 Leicester  'A'                                        56.49   2   8   
  3 Auburn  'A'                                           56.63   1   6   
  4 Northbridge  'A'                                      57.54   2   4   
  5 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                    57.58   2   2   
  6 Oxford  'A'                                           57.95   2   1   
  7 David Prouty  'A'                                     58.42   1 
  8 Uxbridge  'A'                                         58.47   2 
  9 Grafton  'A'                                          59.18   1 
 10 Quaboag  'A'                                        1:00.48   1 
 -- Tantasqua  'A'                                           DQ   1  passed out of last z
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.60  2000        , Leicester                               
 Last Winner: @ 4:26.39  5/18/2010   , Shepherd Hill                           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  4:35.38   2  10   
  2 Uxbridge  'A'                                       4:36.79   2   8   
  3 Millbury  'A'                                       4:38.73   2   6   
  4 Tantasqua  'A'                                      4:44.25   1   4   
  5 Oxford  'A'                                         4:51.49   1   2   
  6 Auburn  'A'                                         4:52.62   1   1   
  7 Grafton  'A'                                        4:58.58   2 
  8 Leicester  'A'                                      5:13.74   2 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-03  1996        Kristi  Laramee, Liecester                  
 Last Winner: @  5-00  5/18/2010   Ali Tyburski, Shepherd Hill                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SO Uxbridge               5-02.00@  10   
  2 Cayla Leinonen            SR David Prouty           5-00.00@   8   
  3 Jordan Orrell             JR Oxford                 4-10.00    6   
  4 Emily Mattson             JR Shepherd Hil          J4-10.00    4   
  5 Emily Gustavson           SO Tantasqua             J4-10.00    2   
  6 Erin McIntyre             SR Northbridge            4-08.00    1   
  7 Mickaela Lussier          FR Uxbridge               4-06.00  
  8 Lexi Poirier              SO Shepherd Hil           4-04.00  
  8 Michelle Dufault          FR Auburn                 4-04.00  
 10 Danielle Blaisdell        JR Millbury              J4-04.00  
 11 Jamie Pelchat             JR Millbury               4-02.00  
 12 Amber Dupont              FR Bartlett              J4-02.00  
 12 Lauren Gerrish            FR Tantasqua             J4-02.00  
 14 Rachael Schutes           FR Tantasqua              4-00.00  
 15 Cassie Heckman            SR Millbury              J4-00.00  
 16 Jordan Loughlin           SR Quaboag               J4-00.00  
 16 Jessica Korzec            FR Quaboag               J4-00.00  
 -- Sarah Klett               FR Auburn                      NH  
 -- Nicole Sherlock           FR Uxbridge                    NH  
 -- Debra Chevalier           FR Shepherd Hil                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-09  5/20/2004   Amanda Griffin, UXB                         
 Last Winner: @ 16-02  5/18/2010   Jill Pieciak, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brittany Hodgerney        SR Leicester             15-09.75   10   
  2 Samantha Favreau          JR Millbury              15-08.50    8   
  3 Angelique Nurse           JR Auburn                15-00.00    6   
  4 Jordan Orrell             JR Oxford                14-09.25    4   
  5 Jillian Perkins           SR Millbury              14-06.50    2   
  6 Shana McGonigle           SR Shepherd Hil          14-06.00    1   
  7 Emily Matte               JR Northbridge           14-02.50  
  8 Liz Caccavelli            JR Uxbridge              13-11.50  
  9 Danielle Watkins          SO Shepherd Hil          13-09.75  
 10 Victoria Yakstis          SR Shepherd Hil          13-08.50  
 10 Cassie Lavallee           FR Tantasqua             13-08.50  
 12 Shea Gribbons             JR Auburn                13-07.50  
 13 Ashley Bruinsma           SO Auburn                13-02.50  
 14 Morgan Mackintosh         SR Northbridge           13-00.75  
 15 Abby Soraci               JR Tantasqua             12-10.00  
 16 Diane Peterson            SR Bartlett              12-04.75  
 17 Kasmir Stevenson          JR Oxford                12-03.00  
 18 Kellie Powers             JR Bartlett              12-01.00  
 19 Kerri Jones               FR Uxbridge              11-10.50  
 20 Jess Soojian              JR Leicester             11-09.00  
 21 Christina White           FR Tantasqua             11-00.50  
 22 Elissa Santos             SO Quaboag               10-05.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-02.50  5/19/2009   Liz Monty, Shepherd Hill                 
 Last Winner: @    36-00  5/18/2010   Elisabeth Monty, Shepherd Hill           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Nadeau              8 Millbury              35-00.00   10   
  2 Brittany Hodgerney        SR Leicester             33-01.00    8   
  3 Shana McGonigle           SR Shepherd Hil          32-07.00    6   
  4 Sabrina Piscitelli        SR Millbury              31-09.75    4   
  5 Rachael Smith             JR Tantasqua             30-07.00    2   
  6 Liz Caccavelli            JR Uxbridge              30-02.50    1   
  7 Danielle Watkins          SO Shepherd Hil          29-08.00  
  8 Jillian Perkins           SR Millbury              29-06.25  
  9 Jenna Scanlon             JR Auburn                29-03.00  
 10 Christina Bottom          JR Auburn                28-11.75  
 11 Abby Soraci               JR Tantasqua             28-09.50  
 12 Lindsay Kleya             SR Shepherd Hil          28-07.50  
 13 Elizabeth Humphrey        JR Auburn                28-06.00  
 14 Cayla Leinonen            SR David Prouty          28-03.00  
 15 Rachel Gaffney            JR Leicester             27-08.50  
 16 Nicole Sherlock           FR Uxbridge              27-02.00  
 17 Jess Soojian              JR Leicester             26-09.25  
 18 Dominique Lesieur         SO Oxford                26-08.00  
 19 Emily Matte               JR Northbridge           26-03.50  
 20 Morgan Mackintosh         SR Northbridge           25-09.00  
 21 Amber Dupont              FR Bartlett              24-10.00  
 22 Kasmir Stevenson          JR Oxford                24-09.00  
 23 Alli Forte                SO Quaboag               24-08.50  
 -- Marissa Rousseau          FR Uxbridge                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41-00  5/19/2009   Kirsten Orrell, Millbury                    
 Last Winner: @ 29-02  5/18/2010   Sarah Powell, Auburn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Powell              SR Auburn                32-00.00@  10   
  2 Alyssa Flaherty           SR Millbury              29-06.75@   8   
  3 Corrie Molleur            JR Tantasqua             27-00.50    6   
  4 Taylor Fox                SR Millbury              26-08.00    4   
  5 Jamie Pelchat             JR Millbury              26-05.00    2   
  6 Hannah Murphy             SR Auburn                26-00.00    1   
  7 Katie McCambridge         SO Shepherd Hil          24-09.50  
  8 Jenna Lincoln             SR Shepherd Hil          24-08.00  
  9 Taylor Gorske             JR Oxford                24-01.00  
 10 Erin McIntyre             SR Northbridge           24-00.00  
 11 Taylor Keaton             FR Northbridge           23-11.75  
 12 Erin Bruce                SO Leicester             23-01.75  
 13 Alexandra Msaddi          SR Shepherd Hil          22-07.50  
 14 Anissa White              SO Oxford                22-07.00  
 15 Savanna Lawrence          SO Uxbridge              22-05.25  
 16 Amanda Rock               SR Quaboag               21-10.50  
 17 Teli Boisvert             SO Leicester             21-09.00  
 18 Lexi Lamay                FR Grafton               21-04.00  
 19 Alicia Garamy             JR Bartlett              21-01.25  
 20 Camille Thomas            FR Auburn                20-06.25  
 21 Callie Hansson            FR Northbridge           20-02.50  
 22 Mary Morcos               FR Uxbridge              18-08.00  
 23 Katie Cota                FR Uxbridge              18-01.50  
 24 Fatimah McElhinney        FR Tantasqua             17-08.00  
 25 Killian Buckley           SR Tantasqua             17-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 130-09  1997        L. Pepin, Northbridge                      
 Last Winner: @  96-02  5/18/2010   McKayla Moore, Uxbridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Murphy             SR Auburn                   87-10   10   
  2 Alexandra Msaddi          SR Shepherd Hil             80-05    8   
  3 Kaleigh Simonds           SO Northbridge              75-03    6   
  4 Alicia Garamy             JR Bartlett                 74-11    4   
  5 Molly McCausland          SO Millbury                 74-06    2   
  6 Ludiana Fraga             SO Millbury                 73-08    1   
  7 Jennifer Cogliandro       SO Uxbridge                 65-06  
  8 Katie Renzoni             SR Grafton                  65-03  
  9 Nicole Vendetti           SO Uxbridge                 64-01  
 10 Rachel Gaffney            JR Leicester                63-02  
 11 Jenna Lincoln             SR Shepherd Hil             62-07  
 12 Lindsay Carroll           JR Grafton                  62-02  
 13 Nicole Stearns            FR Oxford                   61-06  
 14 Nicole Walter             JR Leicester                61-00  
 15 Callie Hansson            FR Northbridge              60-09  
 16 Amber Army                SO Leicester                60-00  
 17 Courtney Holmes           SO Tantasqua                58-04  
 18 Brooke Andrew             JR Tantasqua                57-00  
 19 Chelsea Courtney          JR Auburn                   55-11  
 20 Carey Twyman              FR Uxbridge                 52-10  
 21 Megan Stevenson           SO Oxford                   51-01  
 22 Jailene Hopkins           SO Quaboag                  49-04  
 23 Michelle Dufault          FR Auburn                   47-06  
 24 Emily McCarthy            JR Quaboag                  46-09  
 25 Katie Wilga               SR Shepherd Hil             43-06  
 26 Bridget Shreve            SO Tantasqua                28-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 127-05  1997        Kathy  Stodulski, Grafton                  
 Last Winner: @ 112-06  5/18/2010   Corrie Molleur, Tantasqua                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corrie Molleur            JR Tantasqua               125-04@  10   
  2 Molly McCausland          SO Millbury                110-05    8   
  3 Sarah Powell              SR Auburn                  101-00    6   
  4 Jess Koehne               JR Uxbridge                 99-10    4   
  5 Meg O'Leary               JR Millbury                 93-08    2   
  6 Jasmine Blaize            SR Grafton                  90-02    1   
  7 Taylor Keaton             FR Northbridge              79-08  
  8 Lizzy Carlson             SO Auburn                   75-01  
  9 Jennifer Cogliandro       SO Uxbridge                 74-08  
 10 Nicole Willand            FR Leicester                71-10  
 11 Nicole Vendetti           SO Uxbridge                 71-09  
 12 Kaleigh Simonds           SO Northbridge              69-03  
 13 Alexis Hagberg            JR Auburn                   68-02  
 14 Julie Richer              SO Northbridge              65-06  
 15 Anissa White              SO Oxford                   64-05  
 16 Jessica Korzec            FR Quaboag                  63-05  
 17 Stella Worters            FR Shepherd Hil             62-01  
 18 Tatiana Singvongsa        JR Tantasqua                59-10  
 19 Megan Glynn               JR Shepherd Hil             58-01  
 20 Laura Wood                SO Quaboag                  53-06  
 21 Shannon Murray            SR Shepherd Hil             51-08  
 22 Allison Garrett           SO Tantasqua                45-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millbury                   111        2) Shepherd Hill             102   
    3) Auburn                      62        4) Uxbridge                   51   
    5) Leicester                   47        6) Northbridge                38   
    7) Tantasqua                   37        8) Oxford                     34   
    9) David Prouty                 9       10) Bartlett                    4   
   11) Grafton                      1