Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/May22_EvansR_set1.shtml

Evan's Run

Norwell, MA, May 22, 2011

[Age Group 5K | Overall 10K | Age Group 10K ]

Overall 5K

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    JOSEPH CARROLL                    COHASSET  MA          122    49   M   ***** 40-49               17:07.7     17:07.7      5:30/M
      2    BRIELLE CHABOT                    WELLESLY  MA          904    23   F   ***** 19-29               17:35.5     17:35.5      5:39/M
      3    RYAN RANDOLPH                     NORWELL  MA           609    35   M   ***** 30-39               18:15.0     18:15.0      5:51/M
      4    MARIA VIARELA                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     977    30   F   ***** 30-39               18:52.1     18:52.1      6:03/M
      5    TED COYLE                         SCITUATE  MA         1032    48   M   ***** 40-49               19:09.7     19:09.7      6:09/M
      6    MIMI FALLON                       WALPOLE  MA           522    46   F   ***** 40-49               19:17.3     19:17.3      6:12/M
      7    TERENCE CIAVARRA                  SUTTON  MA            134    21   M       1 19-29               19:20.3     19:21.3      6:13/M
      8    DAVID RICHARDSON                  SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    625    28   M       2 19-29               19:58.6     20:02.2      6:25/M
      9    STEVEN MCCLELLAND                 NORWELL  MA           482    17   M       1  0-18               20:09.9     20:11.4      6:29/M
     10    CJ SMITH                          HANOVER  MA           685    12   M       2  0-18               20:11.1     20:16.6      6:29/M
     11    MICHAEL SELLARS                   MASHPEE  MA           664    52   M       1 50-59               20:13.0     20:14.3      6:30/M
     12    LISA MOTTA                        SOUTH EASTON  MA      517    53   F       1 50-59               20:16.7     20:18.8      6:31/M
     13    PETE MEHLERT                      CHEVY CHASE  MD       935    20   M       3 19-29               20:33.5     20:36.2      6:36/M
     14    GREGG NOLAN                       HINGHAM  MA           538    41   M       1 40-49               20:35.4     20:37.7      6:37/M
     15    TOM VADIADES                      NORWELL  MA           799    16   M       3  0-18               20:35.6     20:52.3      6:37/M
     16    TERRI LADKA                       MARSHFIELD  MA        961    43   F       1 40-49               20:35.7     20:46.4      6:37/M
     17    SEAN FRODYMA                      TIVERTON  RI          267    36   M       1 30-39               20:50.4     21:00.7      6:42/M
     18    MARK MCCLELLAND                   WINTHROP  MA          481    28   M       4 19-29               21:04.3     21:08.3      6:46/M
     19    JAKE MONTOYA                      NORWELL  MA           512    15   M       4  0-18               21:15.2     21:18.7      6:50/M
     20    RICHARD WISGIRDA                  PLYMOUTH  MA          761    25   M       5 19-29               21:22.9     21:28.0      6:52/M
     21    TK SKENDERIAN                     BOSTON  MA           1049    28   M       6 19-29               21:24.1     21:45.5      6:53/M
     22    RICHARD GREELEY                   CARVER  MA            298    31   M       2 30-39               21:25.4     21:37.6      6:53/M
     23    FAYTH HENLEY                      HULL  MA              889    33   F       1 30-39               21:28.8     21:29.2      6:54/M
     24    LESLIE GOLEMME                    NORWELL  MA           285    46   F       2 40-49               21:31.7     21:34.5      6:55/M
     25    JJ KELLEHER                       ROCKLAND  MA          988    36   M       3 30-39               21:35.0     21:43.0      6:56/M
     26    CHRIS PISARKIEWICZ                NORWELL  MA           589    25   M       7 19-29               21:36.6     21:44.9      6:57/M
     27    KEVIN ABBOTT                      BOSTON  MA             20    24   M       8 19-29               21:40.2     22:16.1      6:58/M
     28    JAMES O'BRIEN                     WINTHROP  MA          550    32   M       4 30-39               21:42.4     21:53.6      6:59/M
     29    BRIAN ESTEVEZ                     SAUGUS  MA            221    26   M       9 19-29               21:47.2     21:49.1      7:00/M
     30    PHIL BROWN                        NORWELL  MA            87    50   M       2 50-59               21:49.8     22:08.2      7:01/M
     31    DOUGLAS DECKER                    NORWELL  MA           860    15   M       5  0-18               21:50.3     22:05.8      7:01/M
     32    JON OLEARY                        NORWELL  MA           885    20   M      10 19-29               21:50.4     22:01.3      7:01/M
     33    BRENDAN O'CONNOR                  NORWELL  MA           798    17   M       6  0-18               21:57.5     22:12.6      7:03/M
     34    TOM MOLISSE                       HANSON  MA            929    44   M       2 40-49               22:17.6     22:28.1      7:10/M
     35    JOHN HUYCKE                       HANOVER  MA           353    50   M       3 50-59               22:20.5     22:23.3      7:11/M
     36    NICHOLAS DELMONICO                SCITUATE  MA         1025    14   M       7  0-18               22:28.2     22:33.0      7:13/M
     37    BENJAMIN MORSE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         515    29   M      11 19-29               22:28.9     22:56.5      7:13/M
     38    LIAM NOLAN                        HINGHAM  MA           539    11   M       8  0-18               22:36.4     22:36.5      7:16/M
     39    MARK SIGWART                      NORWELL  MA           679    13   M       9  0-18               22:43.4     22:49.6      7:18/M
     40    MIKE RIORDAN                      ROSLINDALE  MA        955    64   M       1 60-69               22:49.0     22:52.2      7:20/M
     41    SAMUEL FRIEDMAN                   SCITUATE  MA          265    20   M      12 19-29               22:54.1     22:57.5      7:22/M
     42    GEORGE GRECH                      COHASSET  MA          296    10   M      10  0-18               22:54.3     23:31.2      7:22/M
     43    AMY BELMORE                       KINGSTON  MA          866    38   F       2 30-39               22:57.2     23:01.2      7:23/M
     44    JODI CORRIGAN                     HANOVER  MA           162    34   F       3 30-39               22:57.8     22:57.9      7:23/M
     45    BRIAN DAVEY                       ROCKLAND  MA          180    25   M      13 19-29               22:59.9     23:08.0      7:23/M
     46    VIRGINIA KULKA                    NORWELL  MA           417    48   F       3 40-49               22:59.9     23:02.0      7:23/M
     47    BILLY WALSH                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1015    54   M       4 50-59               23:06.2     23:23.0      7:26/M
     48    TOREY HART                        COHASSET  MA         1048    20   F       1 19-29               23:13.0     23:47.2      7:28/M
     49    JAKE HAUGEVIK                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     320    24   M      14 19-29               23:13.6     23:22.7      7:28/M
     50    CHRIS ALESSI                      BRAINTREE  MA         972    42   M       3 40-49               23:14.4     23:25.7      7:28/M
     51    NANCY DORN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          204    52   F       2 50-59               23:15.4     23:26.7      7:29/M
     52    KYLE SCHLUETER                    NORWELL  MA           658    15   M      11  0-18               23:22.7     23:41.4      7:31/M
     53    JACKSON BRAKE                     NORWELL  MA           800    15   M      12  0-18               23:26.2     23:41.5      7:32/M
     54    DETWILER HARRISON                 NORWELL  MA           978    18   M      13  0-18               23:27.8     23:42.2      7:32/M
     55    CORMAI PERRY                      NORWELL  MA           872    12   M      14  0-18               23:32.5     23:34.2      7:34/M
     56    MATTHEW WURM                      SUDBURY  MA           768    19   M      15 19-29               23:32.5     23:46.1      7:34/M
     57    STEPHEN FEENEY                    WEYMOUTH  MA          238    50   M       5 50-59               23:41.1     23:43.5      7:37/M
     58    BRIAN HURLEY                      NORWELL  MA           351    54   M       6 50-59               23:43.1     24:03.9      7:38/M
     59    GRIFFIN REED                      NORWELL  MA           932    11   M      15  0-18               23:46.4     23:51.5      7:39/M
     60    NATHAN NOTTINGHAM                 NORWOOD  MA           544    26   M      16 19-29               23:46.6     23:54.8      7:39/M
     61    NATHAN PATCH                      NORWELL  MA          1012    12   M      16  0-18               23:47.6     23:59.6      7:39/M
     62    JENNIFER MCVAY                    NORWELL  MA           777    36   F       4 30-39               23:49.2     23:59.5      7:39/M
     63    PAUL CROCKER                      ROCKLAND  MA          954    31   M       5 30-39               23:50.6     24:06.9      7:40/M
     64    MICHAEL VALENCIUS                 NORWELL  MA           734    21   M      17 19-29               23:58.2     24:11.0      7:42/M
     65    MERADEE JOWDER                    QUINCY  MA            370    33   F       5 30-39               24:02.4     24:06.1      7:44/M
     66    MIKE KELLY                        SCITUATE  MA         1005    47   M       4 40-49               24:13.7     24:31.3      7:47/M
     67    COLIN NICHOLS                     NORWELL  MA           533    15   M      17  0-18               24:14.8     24:29.2      7:48/M
     68    BEN BERUBE                        SOMERSET  MA           56    21   M      18 19-29               24:21.9     24:23.7      7:50/M
     69    BRIAN CLARK                       WHITMAN  MA           136    30   M       6 30-39               24:24.9     24:38.1      7:51/M
     70    ALISON JENNETTE                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1016    38   F       6 30-39               24:30.1     24:31.7      7:53/M
     71    WESLEY BITTNER                    NORWELL  MA           987    16   M      18  0-18               24:31.2     24:51.6      7:53/M
     72    JOSEPH FLAHERTY                   NORWELL  MA           856    15   M      19  0-18               24:34.4     24:49.5      7:54/M
     73    NOEL RECCHIA                      NORWELL  MA           614    15   M      20  0-18               24:37.0     24:44.4      7:55/M
     74    JULIE CHANDLER                    SCITUATE  MA          129    35   F       7 30-39               24:40.2     24:47.1      7:56/M
     75    TIMOTHY LYNCH                     NORWELL  MA           922    11   M      21  0-18               24:46.4     24:52.8      7:58/M
     76    MARY MAYNARD                      HINGHAM  MA           833    49   F       4 40-49               24:47.0     24:48.5      7:58/M
     77    BRIAN GOLEMME                     NORWELL  MA           284    49   M       5 40-49               24:50.3     24:57.3      7:59/M
     78    PATRICK MANNING                   BROOKLINE  MA         979    25   M      19 19-29               24:52.2     25:01.6      8:00/M
     79    MEGEN SAM                         NORWELL  MA          1014    12   M      22  0-18               24:53.3     25:05.4      8:00/M
     80    MIGUEL GARZON                     NORWELL  MA           803    12   M      23  0-18               24:56.2     25:32.1      8:01/M
     81    CONNOR KULKA                      NORWELL  MA           414    16   M      24  0-18               24:57.8     25:05.3      8:01/M
     82    JOSEPH TULLY                      EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   878    40   M       6 40-49               25:00.5     25:02.0      8:02/M
     83    DAN VAUGHAN                       NORWELL  MA           900    61   M       2 60-69               25:03.0     25:40.6      8:03/M
     84    RACHAEL FRODYMA                   TIVERTON  RI          266    35   F       8 30-39               25:03.2     25:13.8      8:03/M
     85    TOM SCOTT                         PEMBROSE  MA          891    62   M       3 60-69               25:09.9     25:21.5      8:05/M
     86    DUANE KEEGAN                      BRAINTREE  MA         381    38   M       7 30-39               25:10.2     25:24.8      8:06/M
     87    RYAN CONNORS                      NORWELL  MA           883    14   M      25  0-18               25:11.6     25:17.3      8:06/M
     88    KELLY KEEGAN                      NORTH QUINCY  MA      914    33   F       9 30-39               25:14.8     25:29.4      8:07/M
     89    DONNIE HULKE                      KERNERSVILLE  NC      349    31   M       8 30-39               25:14.8     26:07.4      8:07/M
     90    JEFFREY TRAVERS                   SCITUATE  MA          728    22   M      20 19-29               25:15.6     25:33.0      8:07/M
     91    SHARON TASSINI                    SCITUATE  MA          981    51   F       3 50-59               25:20.2     25:44.3      8:09/M
     92    TIMOTHY JACQUES                   QUINCY  MA            356    27   M      21 19-29               25:23.0     25:40.2      8:10/M
     93    BETH RICHARDSON                   MARSHFIELD  MA        623    48   F       5 40-49               25:25.8     25:43.3      8:10/M
     94    CHRIS CAMPBELL                    PLYMOUTH  MA          933    40   M       7 40-49               25:26.6     25:44.8      8:11/M
     95    CASSI BELMARSH                    SCITUATE  MA          941    39   F      10 30-39               25:27.0     25:44.3      8:11/M
     96    RICHIE KNOX                       NORWELL  MA           408    10   M      26  0-18               25:28.4     25:34.5      8:11/M
     97    BRIAN HICKEY                      NORWELL  MA           335    16   M      27  0-18               25:30.9     25:47.3      8:12/M
     98    HUGH SPURWAY                      NORWELL  MA           698    66   M       4 60-69               25:31.1     26:14.8      8:12/M
     99    LISA MULLEN                       PLYMOUTH  MA          518    32   F      11 30-39               25:32.7     25:56.3      8:13/M
    100    STEPHEN BROWN                     NORWELL  MA          1035    11   M      28  0-18               25:32.8     25:55.2      8:13/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    ANDREA ROBBINS                    MARSHFIELD  MA        627    39   F      12 30-39               25:34.1     25:49.5      8:13/M
    102    LAUREL CLEARY                     WEYMOUTH  MA          141    37   F      13 30-39               25:35.9     25:42.5      8:14/M
    103    KELLY ACHILLE                     HINGHAM  MA            22    35   F      14 30-39               25:38.5     25:50.2      8:15/M
    104    ROGER PREWITT                     QUINCY  MA            599    50   M       7 50-59               25:40.7     25:47.7      8:15/M
    105    ALICE KIRPAS                      HINGHAM  MA           398    29   F       2 19-29               25:47.8     26:08.8      8:17/M
    106    MICHAELA FLAHERTY                 NORWELL  MA           839    15   F       1  0-18               25:48.9     26:36.8      8:18/M
    107    MICHAEL SCANLON III               CHARLTON  MA          650    19   M      22 19-29               25:49.3     26:01.8      8:18/M
    108    LAURA MURPHY                      QUINCY  MA           1026    34   F      15 30-39               25:49.6     26:29.9      8:18/M
    109    MICHAEL SHEEHAN                   NORWELL  MA           670    50   M       8 50-59               25:51.5     25:59.7      8:19/M
    110    TODD SELBY                        NORWELL  MA           662    20   M      23 19-29               25:52.3     26:09.4      8:19/M
    111    MEGHAN KEZER                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     393    23   F       3 19-29               25:56.8     26:07.3      8:20/M
    112    MARSHALL CHAPIN                   NORWELL  MA           131    38   M       9 30-39               25:57.8     26:16.4      8:21/M
    113    RYAN MUDGE                        NORWELL  MA           986    15   M      29  0-18               25:58.0     26:18.6      8:21/M
    114    POWELL VACHA                      NORWELL  MA           732    21   M      24 19-29               25:59.2     26:34.8      8:21/M
    115    RON FORD                          HINGHAM  MA           824    41   M       8 40-49               26:00.2     26:13.3      8:22/M
    116    JEFFREY AMES                      NORWELL  MA           997    15   M      30  0-18               26:02.4     26:19.4      8:22/M
    117    KAZUYOSHI NORO                    RANDOLPH  MA          542    31   M      10 30-39               26:05.9     26:18.2      8:23/M
    118    MARI RONDEAU                      MARSHFIELD  MA        633    31   F      16 30-39               26:09.3     26:11.5      8:25/M
    119    BILL DAVIES                       NORWELL  MA           182    49   M       9 40-49               26:11.0     26:37.1      8:25/M
    120    KAZUHIRO(KAZU) EBIHARA            LEXINGTON  MA         216    13   M      31  0-18               26:11.3     26:37.8      8:25/M
    121    CHRISTINA SHORTALL                NORWELL  MA           828    45   F       6 40-49               26:11.6     26:20.3      8:25/M
    122    KERRY WEISS                       MARSHFIELD  MA        750    38   F      17 30-39               26:12.8     26:28.4      8:25/M
    123    HIROSHI EBIHARA                   LEXINGTON  MA         215    46   M      10 40-49               26:16.1     26:42.7      8:27/M
    124    CAROLINE ROCHE                    HANOVER  MA           796    18   F       2  0-18               26:19.9     26:38.1      8:28/M
    125    ERIN MCCARTHY                     NORWELL  MA           478    23   F       4 19-29               26:22.9     26:52.7      8:29/M
    126    SEAN HICKEY                       NORWELL  MA           336    13   M      32  0-18               26:23.9     26:45.0      8:29/M
    127    CAITLIN SHERR                     HOLLISTON  MA         673    19   F       5 19-29               26:24.5     26:29.0      8:29/M
    128    JOE BOUZAN                        BRIDGEWATER  MA        78    47   M      11 40-49               26:25.3     26:51.7      8:30/M
    129    GWENN HIGGINS                     NORWELL  MA           338    41   F       7 40-49               26:25.8     26:52.9      8:30/M
    130    MICHAELA CONNORS                  NORWELL  MA           882    13   F       3  0-18               26:27.3     26:43.8      8:30/M
    131    COURTNEY HIGGINS                  NORWELL  MA           337     7   F       4  0-18               26:28.8     26:57.4      8:31/M
    132    EMMA LYDON                        HINGHAM  MA           454    24   F       6 19-29               26:35.0     27:04.0      8:33/M
    133    MARK MCGLINCHEY                   NORWELL  MA           869    44   M      12 40-49               26:37.4     26:43.5      8:34/M
    134    HELEN GRAVES                      HANOVER  MA           295    60   F       1 60-69               26:38.8     26:51.1      8:34/M
    135    COLIN MCGLINCHEY                  NORWELL  MA           870    13   M      33  0-18               26:38.9     26:44.0      8:34/M
    136    MICHAEL CALABRESE                 ROCKLAND  MA          103    31   M      11 30-39               26:39.2     27:32.5      8:34/M
    137    KELLIE OLEARY                     NORWELL  MA           887    15   F       5  0-18               26:39.8     27:07.5      8:34/M
    138    KATIE VALENCIUS                   BOSTON  MA            733    24   F       7 19-29               26:42.1     26:47.4      8:35/M
    139    SHELLEY O'HARA                    MARSHFIELD  MA        554    37   F      18 30-39               26:42.6     26:57.8      8:35/M
    140    SCOTT MACDONALD                   WEYMOUTH  MA          970    32   M      12 30-39               26:46.7     27:21.3      8:36/M
    141    ELLEN MARCHETTI                   NORWELL  MA          1033    13   F       6  0-18               26:48.9     27:05.6      8:37/M
    142    JENNIFER CHAPIN                   NORWELL  MA           130    33   F      19 30-39               26:49.0     27:07.5      8:37/M
    143    MATTHEW MITCHELL JR.              RANDOLPH  MA          510    17   M      34  0-18               26:49.8     27:02.5      8:37/M
    144    DANIELLE MIHALEY                  HANOVER  MA           506    38   F      20 30-39               26:51.2     27:08.5      8:38/M
    145    CLINT SMITH                       HANOVER  MA           686    48   M      13 40-49               26:55.1     27:18.4      8:39/M
    146    IRENE KELLEHER                    ROCKLAND  MA          859    38   F      21 30-39               26:55.9     27:04.8      8:39/M
    147    MASASHI YAMAZAKI                  STAMFORD  CT          770    49   M      14 40-49               26:58.3     27:13.0      8:40/M
    148    THOMAS YAMAZAKI                   STAMFORD  CT         1002    16   M      35  0-18               26:59.4     27:13.0      8:41/M
    149    MATTHEW KURKUL                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       418    28   M      25 19-29               27:01.3     27:15.7      8:41/M
    150    HEATHER MCDONNELL                 HANOVER  MA           486    33   F      22 30-39               27:04.4     27:13.8      8:42/M
    151    COURTNEY HUGGINS                  NORWELL  MA           980    15   M      36  0-18               27:06.6     27:19.4      8:43/M
    152    HOLLY WEILER                      NORWELL  MA           927    16   F       7  0-18               27:07.7     27:19.4      8:43/M
    153    JAMIE TOBIN                       NORWELL  MA          1006    15   M      37  0-18               27:08.2     27:20.7      8:43/M
    154    ELIZABETH DRISCOLL                NORWELL  MA           990    18   F       8  0-18               27:08.3     27:20.0      8:43/M
    155    TALIA MACAULEY                    NORWELL  MA          1007    16   F       9  0-18               27:08.4     27:20.1      8:43/M
    156    MORGAN GALLAGHER                  NORWELL  MA           992    18   F      10  0-18               27:08.5     27:19.8      8:43/M
    157    SARAH PERFETUO                    NORWELL  MA           893    16   F      11  0-18               27:08.5     27:20.3      8:43/M
    158    CHRIS BARRETT                     NORWELL  MA            44    49   M      15 40-49               27:08.7     27:41.1      8:43/M
    159    EMILY CIPRIANO                    NORWELL  MA           831    16   F      12  0-18               27:08.7     27:19.8      8:43/M
    160    MIKE LADD                         HALIFAX  MA           420    27   M      26 19-29               27:10.5     27:31.3      8:44/M
    161    TSUYOSHI OBA                      WEYMOUTH  MA          546    44   M      16 40-49               27:10.8     27:27.4      8:44/M
    162    JAMES DONOVAN                     SCITUATE  MA          202    23   M      27 19-29               27:15.1     27:32.8      8:46/M
    163    SCOTT GARLAND                     NORWELL  MA           273    36   M      13 30-39               27:15.4     27:51.5      8:46/M
    164    SHANNON LUGGELLE                  HULL  MA              451    37   F      23 30-39               27:16.5     27:50.1      8:46/M
    165    CHERYL CASPER                     NORWELL  MA           945    43   F       8 40-49               27:21.7     27:39.0      8:48/M
    166    ROBERT RANTUCCIO                  QUINCY  MA            610    64   M       5 60-69               27:22.7     27:29.0      8:48/M
    167    AMANDA GUISBOND                   LEXINGTON  MA         304    25   F       8 19-29               27:24.6     27:28.3      8:49/M
    168    AUDREY BARRESI                    HANOVER  MA            43    50   F       4 50-59               27:25.4     27:31.6      8:49/M
    169    LYLE JENKINS                      SCITUATE  MA          985    53   M       9 50-59               27:26.8     28:11.5      8:49/M
    170    SAMANTHA PELLEY                   WEYMOUTH  MA          577    14   F      13  0-18               27:28.7     27:44.4      8:50/M
    171    DAVID ALLEN                       NORWELL  MA           805    41   M      17 40-49               27:30.1     27:54.2      8:51/M
    172    PATTY FREEMAN                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       261    46   F       9 40-49               27:34.6     27:45.2      8:52/M
    173    SARAH LANNON                      SCITUATE  MA          425    43   F      10 40-49               27:35.4     27:54.0      8:52/M
    174    COLLEEN HOLDEN                    HINGHAM  MA           844    13   F      14  0-18               27:36.8     28:11.0      8:52/M
    175    DAVID ADAMS                       HANOVER  MA           951    11   M      38  0-18               27:37.1     28:24.2      8:53/M
    176    KIMBERLY JERDON                   SOMERVILLE  MA        363    31   F      24 30-39               27:37.4     28:24.2      8:53/M
    177    RACHAEL CARLISLE                  HULL  MA              118    31   F      25 30-39               27:39.1     27:50.8      8:53/M
    178    KENNETH CASPER                    NORWELL  MA           946    41   M      18 40-49               27:41.3     27:58.4      8:54/M
    179    ROBIN NELSON                      BRAINTREE  MA         526    28   F       9 19-29               27:42.9     28:36.0      8:54/M
    180    ALEX RODRIQUEZ                    MARSHFIELD  MA       1024    14   M      39  0-18               27:43.2     28:01.3      8:55/M
    181    ANNA FRIEDMAN                     SCITUATE  MA          262    18   F      15  0-18               27:43.7     28:02.8      8:55/M
    182    GREGORY REED                      ROCKLAND  MA          827    24   M      28 19-29               27:43.8     27:57.0      8:55/M
    183    TIMMY LADKA                       MARSHFIELD  MA        962     9   M      40  0-18               27:48.2     28:00.8      8:56/M
    184    MICHAEL RODRIQUEZ                 MARSHFIELD  MA       1023    47   M      19 40-49               27:48.2     28:07.1      8:56/M
    185    JOSEPH JERDON                     DORCHESTER  MA        362    29   M      29 19-29               27:49.9     28:36.8      8:57/M
    186    MICHAEL COLE                      BRIGHTON  MA          149    29   M      30 19-29               27:51.0     28:28.1      8:57/M
    187    KELLY MCAULIFFE                   HALIFAX  MA           476    33   F      26 30-39               27:51.7     28:20.7      8:57/M
    188    KELLSEY O'ROURKE                  MARSHFIELD  MA        963    12   F      16  0-18               27:52.9     28:04.3      8:58/M
    189    SARA O'CONNOR                     MARSHFIELD  MA        551    12   F      17  0-18               27:53.6     28:04.3      8:58/M
    190    JOHN MOTTA                        SOUTH EASTON  MA      901    55   M      10 50-59               27:54.7     28:44.1      8:58/M
    191    NICHOLAS METZGER                  NORWELL  MA           505    15   M      41  0-18               27:54.9     28:12.2      8:58/M
    192    CHARLES METZGER                   NORWELL  MA           503    13   M      42  0-18               27:58.2     28:20.6      9:00/M
    193    ELIZABETH SHERR                   HOLLISTON  MA         674    50   F       5 50-59               27:58.2     28:02.4      9:00/M
    194    CINDY CAVANO                      NORWELL  MA           940    53   F       6 50-59               28:00.6     28:13.2      9:00/M
    195    JOSEPH LYNCH                      NORWELL  MA           923    15   M      43  0-18               28:01.7     28:08.0      9:01/M
    196    STEPHANIE CLARK                   WHITMAN  MA           140    29   F      10 19-29               28:03.7     28:17.4      9:01/M
    197    WILIAM FOLEY                      DIGHTON  MA           253    23   M      31 19-29               28:04.0     28:37.7      9:01/M
    198    ELIZABETH MASUCCI                 NORWELL  MA          1009    13   F      18  0-18               28:05.7     28:25.5      9:02/M
    199    CARINA DIBELLA                    NORWELL  MA          1011    12   F      19  0-18               28:06.5     28:26.6      9:02/M
    200    JOEL CARLISLE                     FALMOUTH  MA          117    54   M      11 50-59               28:06.6     28:08.8      9:02/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    KIMBERLY AMES                     NORWELL  MA           996    15   F      20  0-18               28:06.9     28:27.6      9:02/M
    202    EMIKO ISHIGAMI                    WASHINGTON  DC        819    36   F      27 30-39               28:08.7     28:23.1      9:03/M
    203    MICHAEL DEMELLO                   HYDE PARK  MA         191    22   M      32 19-29               28:09.8     28:19.5      9:03/M
    204    ALYSSA MCGOWAN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          488    36   F      28 30-39               28:09.9     28:09.9      9:03/M
    205    THOMAS SHERIDAN                   BOSTON  MA            671    25   M      33 19-29               28:10.3     28:39.1      9:03/M
    206    MATTHEW MITCHELL                  KINGSTON  MA          509    49   M      20 40-49               28:13.1     28:29.3      9:04/M
    207    SHANNON JONES                     BRANT ROCK  MA        368    26   F      11 19-29               28:13.3     28:33.3      9:04/M
    208    ANDREW GUISBOND                   LEXINGTON  MA         305    59   M      12 50-59               28:17.0     28:21.5      9:06/M
    209    JESSICA FLAHERTY                  PEMBROKE  MA          892    32   F      29 30-39               28:17.1     28:28.4      9:06/M
    210    MARK RICCI                        SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    620    38   M      14 30-39               28:28.7     29:00.0      9:09/M
    211    RYAN MARTIN                       NORWELL  MA           835     9   M      44  0-18               28:29.7     28:43.3      9:10/M
    212    CHUCK MARTIN                      NORWELL  MA           834    45   M      21 40-49               28:30.2     28:43.5      9:10/M
    213    GIGI MEEHAN                       COHASSET  MA          825    45   F      11 40-49               28:32.4     28:47.2      9:10/M
    214    DEB BEAL                          SCITUATE  MA          826    38   F      30 30-39               28:33.1     28:47.2      9:11/M
    215    MEGHAN PRENDERGAST                WEYMOUTH  MA          598    20   F      12 19-29               28:36.9     28:57.5      9:12/M
    216    KELLY KELM                        HANOVER  MA           389    39   F      31 30-39               28:38.3     29:00.5      9:12/M
    217    KATIE HOLTE                       MARSHFIELD  MA        902    32   F      32 30-39               28:40.1     29:22.1      9:13/M
    218    LYNN ANDERSON                     MARSHFIELD  MA         33    44   F      12 40-49               28:41.2     29:13.9      9:13/M
    219    ABIGAIL O'CONNELL                 NORWELL  MA           942     9   F      21  0-18               28:41.8     28:51.2      9:13/M
    220    KELLY O'CONNELL                   NORWELL  MA           943    40   F      13 40-49               28:42.7     28:53.0      9:14/M
    221    AMY CACHAT                        QUINCY  MA             96    34   F      33 30-39               28:45.2     29:11.9      9:15/M
    222    DAWNA BARRETT                     NORWELL  MA            45    48   F      14 40-49               28:49.2     29:21.5      9:16/M
    223    MEGHAN ROBERTS                    BRAINTREE  MA         628    29   F      13 19-29               28:49.8     29:03.0      9:16/M
    224    SANDRA HART                       CANTON  MA            316    37   F      34 30-39               28:50.9     28:59.0      9:16/M
    225    SUSAN REED                        NORWELL  MA           931    46   F      15 40-49               28:51.2     28:57.7      9:17/M
    226    KATHLEEN LYNCH                    NORWELL  MA           925    43   F      16 40-49               28:51.7     28:58.3      9:17/M
    227    LAUREN MCKENNA                    WEYMOUTH  MA          493    32   F      35 30-39               28:51.9     29:03.0      9:17/M
    228    JUDITH MURRAY                     DUXBURY  MA          1038    42   F      17 40-49               29:01.5     29:24.2      9:20/M
    229    THOMAS FLAHERTY                   NORWELL  MA           857     9   M      45  0-18               29:01.8     29:37.6      9:20/M
    230    HAROLD PARSONS                    SCITUATE  MA          569    18   M      46  0-18               29:03.2     29:33.8      9:20/M
    231    MAURA HOLDEN                      HINGHAM  MA          1043    11   F      22  0-18               29:03.4     29:38.0      9:20/M
    232    BRIANA SWEENEY                    BRAINTREE  MA         706    31   F      36 30-39               29:05.7     29:37.0      9:21/M
    233    CAITLIN O'CONNOT                  WEYMOUTH  MA          552    33   F      37 30-39               29:06.1     29:20.5      9:21/M
    234    BILL LAVERY                       NORWELL  MA           426    58   M      13 50-59               29:06.2     29:13.5      9:21/M
    235    BETH KINSELLA                     SCITUATE  MA          848    39   F      38 30-39               29:07.2     29:22.5      9:22/M
    236    ANDREW BOSTROM                    NORWELL  MA            75    12   M      47  0-18               29:07.7     29:41.5      9:22/M
    237    MATTHEW PASHKOWSKY                NORWELL  MA           571    11   M      48  0-18               29:09.3     29:46.6      9:22/M
    238    KAPLOWITZ PETER                   PEMBROKE  MA          581    51   M      14 50-59               29:12.1     29:32.3      9:23/M
    239    ETHAN HAYES                       NORWELL  MA           321     9   M      49  0-18               29:13.0     29:27.8      9:24/M
    240    HEATHER PATCH                     HANOVER  MA           572    35   F      39 30-39               29:13.1     29:37.4      9:24/M
    241    MARGARET HAYES                    NORWELL  MA           323    16   F      23  0-18               29:13.4     29:27.2      9:24/M
    242    MICHAEL ALLEN                     NORWELL  MA           806     9   M      50  0-18               29:17.4     29:41.0      9:25/M
    243    DANIELLE SLANEY                   CANTON  MA            680    28   F      14 19-29               29:18.2     29:27.0      9:25/M
    244    LINDSAY WALL                      MARSHFIELD  MA        743    23   F      15 19-29               29:19.6     29:43.0      9:26/M
    245    DINA PELLEY                       WEYMOUTH  MA          576    41   F      18 40-49               29:19.6     29:37.2      9:26/M
    246    TIM CLEMENT                       NORWELL  MA           807    25   M      34 19-29               29:19.7     29:28.8      9:26/M
    247    KARA BURNS                        HINGHAM  MA            93    15   F      24  0-18               29:21.9     29:30.3      9:26/M
    248    JENNIFER TRIBUSH                  NORWELL  MA           776    37   F      40 30-39               29:24.3     29:52.1      9:27/M
    249    JOSH CAHILL                       WHITMAN  MA            99    37   M      15 30-39               29:26.3     29:33.8      9:28/M
    250    JOSEPH FITZGERALD                 HANSON  MA            246    42   M      22 40-49               29:28.1     29:35.4      9:28/M
    251    KATHY GAVIN                       QUINCY  MA            276    48   F      19 40-49               29:31.4     30:21.4      9:29/M
    252    JOHNATHAN PETIT                   NORWELL  MA           584    13   M      51  0-18               29:36.8     29:59.1      9:31/M
    253    GREG FORTIER                      HANOVER  MA           257    44   M      23 40-49               29:38.8     30:04.5      9:32/M
    254    DARAGH PERRY                      NORWELL  MA           874    13   M      52  0-18               29:40.4     30:02.8      9:32/M
    255    JOHN DUGGAN                       EASTON  MA            890    31   M      16 30-39               29:42.8     30:25.5      9:33/M
    256    LAUREN THORNTON                   BOSTON  MA            719    25   F      16 19-29               29:44.1     30:21.4      9:34/M
    257    SANDRA JENKINS                    SCITUATE  MA          983    21   F      17 19-29               29:52.2     30:37.8      9:36/M
    258    WILLIAM KELLY                     STOUGHTON  MA         965    47   M      24 40-49               29:54.9     30:33.6      9:37/M
    259    STEPHANIE MANDIGO                 NORWELL  MA           470    24   F      18 19-29               29:55.0     30:23.6      9:37/M
    260    SALLY WADE                        NEEDHAM  MA           964    45   F      20 40-49               29:55.4     30:33.5      9:37/M
    261    ELLEN CASHMAN                     WHITMAN  MA          1037    25   F      19 19-29               29:57.4     30:31.0      9:38/M
    262    EMILY MANDIGO                     NORWELL  MA           469    19   F      20 19-29               29:57.5     30:24.6      9:38/M
    263    KATHRYN JOYCE                     KINGSTON  MA          910    39   F      41 30-39               29:57.8     30:38.9      9:38/M
    264    AINSLIE LEITAO                    HANOVER  MA           434     9   F      25  0-18               30:08.9     30:52.8      9:41/M
    265    ROBERT LYNCH                      NORWELL  MA           924    45   M      25 40-49               30:08.9     30:16.3      9:41/M
    266    KERYN GAMBINO                     STOUGHTON  MA         948    13   F      26  0-18               30:14.0     30:46.6      9:43/M
    267    HEIDI DYER                        MARSHFIELD,  MA       214    46   F      21 40-49               30:14.9     30:47.6      9:43/M
    268    RUSSELL JENKINS                   BRAINTREE  MA         360    29   M      35 19-29               30:16.3     30:55.4      9:44/M
    269    LAUREN WILLIAMS                   HALIFAX  MA           797    19   F      21 19-29               30:16.6     30:36.3      9:44/M
    270    MICHAEL DEPAOLO                   WEYMOUTH  MA          895    57   M      15 50-59               30:19.1     30:46.3      9:45/M
    271    WAYNE ROSS                        SCITUATE  MA          635    45   M      26 40-49               30:19.5     30:19.5      9:45/M
    272    JENNIFER LEES                     STOUGHTON  MA         431    33   F      42 30-39               30:20.1     30:51.2      9:45/M
    273    FRANK HOWLEY                      BROCKTON  MA          347    45   M      27 40-49               30:23.2     31:01.5      9:46/M
    274    BOB DALY                          PEMBROKE  MA          175    65   M       6 60-69               30:23.4     31:00.7      9:46/M
    275    ABIGAIL MOSS                      MARSHFIELD  MA       1031    11   F      27  0-18               30:24.3     30:36.1      9:46/M
    276    KERRY WALKER                      HANSON  MA            742    34   F      43 30-39               30:25.0     30:54.4      9:47/M
    277    DOUGLAS PAGNANI                   HANSON  MA            566    54   M      16 50-59               30:26.5     30:33.0      9:47/M
    278    PEARL WILLIAMS                    NORWELL  MA          1008    17   F      28  0-18               30:28.8     30:41.3      9:48/M
    279    JONATHON YOUNG                    BRAINTREE  MA         772    61   M       7 60-69               30:29.9     30:43.6      9:48/M
    280    SARAH SMALLEY                     SCITUATE  MA          682    44   F      22 40-49               30:31.0     31:18.8      9:49/M
    281    JENNIFER MCGREENERY               NORWELL  MA           975    49   F      23 40-49               30:31.2     30:43.6      9:49/M
    282    NICOLE BEGNAL                     SCITUATE  MA           50    16   F      29  0-18               30:32.6     31:05.8      9:49/M
    283    JILL KAIN                         WHITMAN  MA           372    33   F      44 30-39               30:33.3     31:01.0      9:49/M
    284    CHARLES BEGNAL                    SCITUATE  MA           49    53   M      17 50-59               30:33.6     31:05.8      9:49/M
    285    AMY GAVIN                         HANSON  MA            275    34   F      45 30-39               30:36.0     31:02.1      9:50/M
    286    MICHELLE BOOKSTAVER               SCITUATE  MA           73    20   F      22 19-29               30:37.3     31:06.2      9:51/M
    287    NICHOLAS KUNARSKI                 HANSON  MA           1036    29   M      36 19-29               30:38.6     31:12.1      9:51/M
    288    LINDSEY VAN DAM                   ROSLINDALE  MA        735    28   F      23 19-29               30:40.5     31:08.6      9:52/M
    289    AKIKO ONO                         RANDOLPH  MA          558    32   F      46 30-39               30:41.9     30:59.0      9:52/M
    290    JENNA SMITH GOMES                 HANSON  MA            691    35   F      47 30-39               30:43.3     31:10.5      9:53/M
    291    TRACY VAULDING                    WEYMOUTH  MA          738    29   F      24 19-29               30:45.4     30:56.8      9:53/M
    292    MADELINE EAVES                    NORWELL  MA           832    16   F      30  0-18               30:45.4     30:57.8      9:53/M
    293    TOMMY SMITH                       NEW CANAAN  CT        690    19   M      37 19-29               30:45.6     31:01.3      9:53/M
    294    JENNIFER DALY                     WORCESTER  MA         176    38   F      48 30-39               30:45.7     31:27.5      9:53/M
    295    ELAINA CIPRIANO                   NORWELL  MA           830    14   F      31  0-18               30:46.5     30:57.6      9:54/M
    296    CLARISSA GARZON                   NORWELL  MA           801     9   F      32  0-18               30:47.5     31:23.1      9:54/M
    297    NANCY ALESSI                      BRAINTREE  MA         971    42   F      24 40-49               30:49.3     31:25.9      9:55/M
    298    LESLIE JACKMAN                    ABINGTON  MA          355    50   F       7 50-59               30:54.7     30:57.4      9:56/M
    299    JOHN SHIRRIFF                     ABINGTON  MA          976    68   M       8 60-69               30:58.0     31:37.1      9:57/M
    300    LAUREN CARROLL                    FORESTDALE  MA        123    21   F      25 19-29               30:59.4     31:07.0      9:58/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    KARIN GILMARTIN                   NORWELL  MA           281    38   F      49 30-39               31:00.3     31:34.3      9:58/M
    302    DAVID FRIEDMAN                    SCITUATE  MA          263    49   M      28 40-49               31:00.8     31:44.5      9:58/M
    303    LAUREN DELL'OLIO                  NORWELL  MA           949    40   F      25 40-49               31:01.2     31:34.1      9:58/M
    304    CHRISTOPHER BARBER                HANOVER  MA            38    32   M      17 30-39               31:03.0     31:18.4      9:59/M
    305    TOMOKO OGINO                      RANDOLPH  MA          553    40   F      26 40-49               31:08.8     31:23.3     10:01/M
    306    CHRISTOPHER LAYENS                RANDOLPH  MA          429    17   M      53  0-18               31:08.8     31:23.3     10:01/M
    307    MICHAEL SMYTH                     RANDOLPH  MA          692    17   M      54  0-18               31:09.8     31:23.3     10:01/M
    308    RUSS JENKINS                      BRAINTREE  MA         359    58   M      18 50-59               31:13.1     31:52.2     10:02/M
    309    JENNIFER TULLY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   879    38   F      50 30-39               31:14.5     31:42.1     10:03/M
    310    SALLY JENKINS                     SCITUATE  MA          982    23   F      26 19-29               31:15.2     32:00.8     10:03/M
    311    LYNNE RICARDO                     WHITMAN  MA           619    44   F      27 40-49               31:16.5     31:42.7     10:03/M
    312    LAUREN BOOKSTAVER                 SCITUATE  MA           72    17   F      33  0-18               31:16.8     31:46.3     10:03/M
    313    MICHELLE DUTCHER                  EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   213    45   F      28 40-49               31:19.1     32:11.2     10:04/M
    314    SUSAN GLOVER                      HANOVER  MA           282    49   F      29 40-49               31:25.2     31:59.6     10:06/M
    315    JENNIFER GOLOJUCH                 NEWTON  MA            286    30   F      51 30-39               31:26.0     32:02.0     10:06/M
    316    KELLY JENKINS                     SCITUATE  MA          984    20   F      27 19-29               31:33.6     32:19.1     10:09/M
    317    BARBARA BOOKSTAVER                SCITUATE  MA           71    54   F       8 50-59               31:34.6     32:06.1     10:09/M
    318    JASON HUNG                        RANDOLPH  MA          350    21   M      38 19-29               31:39.4     31:56.9     10:11/M
    319    SCOTT BIRMINGHAM                  NORWELL  MA            61    45   M      29 40-49               31:39.9     32:23.2     10:11/M
    320    BEN HEDSTROM                      NORWELL  MA           325    10   M      55  0-18               31:40.3     32:16.3     10:11/M
    321    ABIGAL LEITAO                     HANOVER  MA           433     9   F      34  0-18               31:40.8     32:24.4     10:11/M
    322    BILL KENNEFICK                    PLYMOUTH  MA          907    45   M      30 40-49               31:42.3     31:59.2     10:12/M
    323    MONICA FARIA                      TAUNTON  MA           228    31   F      52 30-39               31:43.9     31:55.1     10:12/M
    324    STEPHEN KULKA                     NORWELL  MA           416    14   M      56  0-18               31:49.4     31:56.7     10:14/M
    325    MARIKO HIRUMA                     RANDOLPH  MA          341    35   F      53 30-39               31:51.9     32:08.0     10:14/M
    326    WALDICK CUNHA                     RANDOLPH  MA          173    20   M      39 19-29               31:54.1     32:09.5     10:15/M
    327    KATHERINE BROWN                   READING  MA            86    37   F      54 30-39               31:55.7     32:34.0     10:16/M
    328    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   477    31   M      18 30-39               31:56.6     32:37.4     10:16/M
    329    DANIELLE RAJA                     SUDBURY  MA           607    29   F      28 19-29               31:56.9     32:36.2     10:16/M
    330    SUSAN SMITH                       HANOVER  MA           689    43   F      30 40-49               31:57.0     32:02.6     10:16/M
    331    KEVIN DOLAN                       WRENTHAM  MA          201    35   M      19 30-39               31:58.0     32:29.1     10:17/M
    332    BRUCE KELLY                       HANSON  MA            386    33   M      20 30-39               32:00.0     32:29.3     10:17/M
    333    KRISTAL KELLY                     HANSON  MA            387    30   F      55 30-39               32:00.6     32:29.3     10:17/M
    334    JOHN FLEMING                      BRAINTREE  MA         842    69   M       9 60-69               32:04.2     32:22.3     10:19/M
    335    ANDREA FLEMING-GIBBONS            BRAINTREE  MA         250    34   F      56 30-39               32:05.4     32:23.6     10:19/M
    336    ERNESTO GARZON                    NORWELL  MA           804    41   M      31 40-49               32:08.0     32:43.0     10:20/M
    337    MARYELLEN MURRAY                  SCITUATE  MA          939    52   F       9 50-59               32:08.7     32:29.1     10:20/M
    338    SETH HANT                         COHASSET  MA         1047    50   M      19 50-59               32:09.5     32:09.5     10:20/M
    339    MEREDITH KNOWLES                  NORWELL  MA           817    39   F      57 30-39               32:09.6     32:34.2     10:20/M
    340    ALISON DEMONG                     NORWELL  MA           193    38   F      58 30-39               32:09.9     32:34.0     10:20/M
    341    CAROLINE NICHOLS                  NORWELL  MA           531    12   F      35  0-18               32:09.9     32:26.0     10:20/M
    342    FARRAN HIMBERG                    WEYMOUTH  MA          340    28   F      29 19-29               32:12.0     32:58.6     10:21/M
    343    NOAH TOOMEY                       NORWELL  MA           726    10   M      57  0-18               32:17.0     32:25.4     10:23/M
    344    ANGELA HASSELL                    NORWELL  MA           317    29   F      30 19-29               32:17.5     32:30.1     10:23/M
    345    NIKKI FESTA                       WINTHROP  MA          240    29   F      31 19-29               32:21.3     32:51.1     10:24/M
    346    KYLE CAMPBELL                     PLYMOUTH  MA          109    16   M      58  0-18               32:21.9     32:39.6     10:24/M
    347    COURTNEY CAMPBELL-TULL            PLYMOUTH  MA          110    34   F      59 30-39               32:23.0     32:39.6     10:25/M
    348    LAURA BURKE                       HANSON  MA             90    42   F      31 40-49               32:24.1     32:53.0     10:25/M
    349    CHANTAL BOUREL                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     991    25   F      32 19-29               32:26.6     32:37.3     10:26/M
    350    RACHEL KELLY                      NORWELL  MA           794    16   F      36  0-18               32:33.1     32:53.3     10:28/M
    351    WENDY WILCOXEN                    QUINCY  MA            757    42   F      32 40-49               32:34.0     32:34.2     10:28/M
    352    JIMMY KELLY                       NORWELL  MA           795    21   M      40 19-29               32:34.4     32:54.8     10:28/M
    353    THOMAS MCGARRIGUE                 NORWELL  MA          1040    53   M      20 50-59               32:35.5     33:12.3     10:29/M
    354    MARK FLAHERTY                     NORWELL  MA           858    45   M      32 40-49               32:35.5     33:12.3     10:29/M
    355    SANDI LEITAO                      HANOVER  MA           436    45   F      33 40-49               32:35.8     33:20.2     10:29/M
    356    ALISON LEITAO                     HANOVER  MA           435    11   F      37  0-18               32:38.1     33:21.5     10:30/M
    357    MARSHALL WOOD                     NORWELL  MA           764    54   M      21 50-59               32:45.3     33:03.9     10:32/M
    358    ERIN TOWLE-SILVA                  NORWELL  MA           845    29   F      33 19-29               32:45.6     33:18.1     10:32/M
    359    KELLY PATCH                       NORWELL  MA          1013    10   F      38  0-18               32:46.9     32:52.7     10:32/M
    360    AMANDA FOX                        PEMBROKE  MA          259    27   F      34 19-29               32:50.3     33:36.3     10:33/M
    361    HELEN DOYLE                       NORWELL  MA           208    22   F      35 19-29               32:51.6     33:25.6     10:34/M
    362    CASEY WATSON                      WEYMOUTH  MA          748    30   F      60 30-39               32:53.2     33:21.8     10:34/M
    363    AMY MURPHY                        WEYMOUTH  MA          519    36   F      61 30-39               32:55.2     33:14.6     10:35/M
    364    ALEXIS GOOD                       HANOVER  MA           287    10   F      39  0-18               32:55.9     33:24.4     10:35/M
    365    ERIN GIBBONS                      PLYMOUTH  MA          278    30   F      62 30-39               32:57.0     33:27.5     10:36/M
    366    JOANNE KEEFE                      SCITUATE  MA          380    52   F      10 50-59               32:58.4     33:25.4     10:36/M
    367    MELISSA PRARIO                    DUXBURY  MA           597    28   F      36 19-29               33:00.9     33:48.3     10:37/M
    368    ANTHONY PALMARIELLO               NORWELL  MA           863    43   M      33 40-49               33:02.1     33:38.6     10:37/M
    369    KATHRYN KENNEFICK                 WEYMOUTH  MA          391    32   F      63 30-39               33:02.6     33:48.5     10:37/M
    370    JENNIFER WILLIAMSON               QUINCY  MA            758    29   F      37 19-29               33:02.7     33:49.5     10:37/M
    371    ADRIAN MAHAN                      BRAINTREE  MA         464    40   M      34 40-49               33:03.6     33:50.0     10:38/M
    372    KATE CANNY                        HANOVER  MA           852    39   F      64 30-39               33:08.0     33:45.5     10:39/M
    373    TAMMY MACDONALD                   WESTWOOD  MA          959    34   F      65 30-39               33:08.3     33:31.1     10:39/M
    374    JENNY DURANT                      WESTWOOD  MA          212    38   F      66 30-39               33:09.7     33:30.8     10:40/M
    375    KATHLEEN TAGLIERI                 BRAINTREE  MA         712    25   F      38 19-29               33:12.6     33:38.2     10:41/M
    376    BUENACIELO BUGAOAN                NORWELL  MA           841    40   F      34 40-49               33:14.0     33:44.3     10:41/M
    377    COURTNEY SIMONDS                  NORTH EASTON  MA      934    30   F      67 30-39               33:23.8     33:33.2     10:44/M
    378    JENNIFER DOLAN                    WRENTHAM  MA          200    34   F      68 30-39               33:24.2     33:54.8     10:44/M
    379    CHAD FAITH                        ROCKLAND  MA          973    34   M      21 30-39               33:25.6     33:48.7     10:45/M
    380    EAMONN PERRY                      NORWELL  MA           873     9   M      59  0-18               33:27.6     33:30.0     10:45/M
    381    WALTER COFFEY                     NORWELL  MA           144    42   M      35 40-49               33:29.8     34:25.2     10:46/M
    382    FRANNY MILLER                     EAST WALPOLE  MA      507    29   F      39 19-29               33:30.5     33:59.5     10:46/M
    383    PATRICK PALZKILL                  NORWELL  MA           820    48   M      36 40-49               33:31.0     34:26.1     10:47/M
    384    ALYSSA NOBLE                      BRAINTREE  MA         537    24   F      40 19-29               33:31.6     33:57.2     10:47/M
    385    JAMES CAMPBELL                    NORWELL  MA           108    63   M      10 60-69               33:34.4     34:04.8     10:48/M
    386    MICHAEL PARSONS                   BRAINTREE  MA         570    47   M      37 40-49               33:36.1     34:07.7     10:48/M
    387    JENNIFER CULLUM                   ABINGTON  MA          171    28   F      41 19-29               33:38.2     34:11.8     10:49/M
    388    GEORGE JOHNSTON                   DUXBURY  MA           366    78   M       1 70-79               33:40.8     34:00.2     10:50/M
    389    ANN FINATERI                      NEW HAVEN  CT         244    37   F      69 30-39               33:43.5     34:18.1     10:50/M
    390    JULIE APPLEBY                     WHITMAN  MA           944    30   F      70 30-39               33:45.9     33:55.8     10:51/M
    391    TRACY DARPINO                     QUINCY  MA            179    41   F      35 40-49               33:47.5     34:28.1     10:52/M
    392    BRUCE MACDONALD                   HANOVER  MA           458    47   M      38 40-49               33:48.5     34:33.6     10:52/M
    393    DAVID HASSELL                     NORWELL  MA           319    22   M      41 19-29               33:49.5     34:01.0     10:52/M
    394    AMY SMITH                         MARSHFIELD  MA        683    37   F      71 30-39               33:49.7     34:24.1     10:52/M
    395    JEAN MARONEY                      ABINGTON  MA          472    30   F      72 30-39               33:52.1     34:20.7     10:53/M
    396    DANIELLE KAY                      NORTH EASTON  MA      930    32   F      73 30-39               33:55.4     34:17.6     10:54/M
    397    TOM WRIGHT                        MARSHFIELD  MA        908    74   M       2 70-79               33:55.8     34:04.1     10:54/M
    398    SARAH SPURWAY                     HOLLISTON  MA         700    32   F      74 30-39               33:57.7     34:41.1     10:55/M
    399    SUSAN HAHN                        NORWELL  MA           911    42   F      36 40-49               34:00.5     34:26.3     10:56/M
    400    CAMERON COLIN-BROWNE              HANOVER  MA           791    14   M      60  0-18               34:01.1     34:08.1     10:56/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    GILLIAN HAHN                      NORWELL  MA           913     8   F      40  0-18               34:03.6     34:27.2     10:57/M
    402    MARY-ELLEN KRAMER                 ASHLAND  MA           411    38   F      75 30-39               34:05.8     34:30.3     10:58/M
    403    TOM MCELMAN                       HANOVER  MA           780    54   M      22 50-59               34:07.2     34:15.7     10:58/M
    404    MELISSA MENTON                    MIDDLEBORO  MA        501    29   F      42 19-29               34:09.8     34:56.0     10:59/M
    405    JOSEPHINE DELKOURAS               HANOVER  MA           189    43   F      37 40-49               34:10.7     34:58.4     10:59/M
    406    SUSAN TOOMEY-KERN                 NORWELL  MA           727    41   F      38 40-49               34:11.4     34:36.7     10:59/M
    407    KELLEY BRADY                      MARSHFIELD  MA        849    11   F      41  0-18               34:12.4     34:25.0     11:00/M
    408    MATTHEW KERN                      NORWELL  MA           392    42   M      39 40-49               34:12.8     34:39.2     11:00/M
    409    TARYN SALLEE                      NORWELL  MA           647    23   F      43 19-29               34:13.9     34:43.0     11:00/M
    410    KELLEY MERC                       MARSHFIELD  MA        850    44   F      39 40-49               34:15.5     34:27.5     11:01/M
    411    JANICE KENNEFICK                  PLYMOUTH  MA          906    47   F      40 40-49               34:20.5     34:37.3     11:02/M
    412    TIM GOOD SR.                      HANOVER  MA           290    42   M      40 40-49               34:22.1     34:31.0     11:03/M
    413    THERESA FARROW                    WEYMOUTH  MA          234    42   F      41 40-49               34:27.9     34:42.3     11:05/M
    414    KAREN ARNOLD                      ROSLINDALE  MA         34    29   F      44 19-29               34:32.9     35:02.5     11:06/M
    415    SUSAN KIRBY                       NORWELL  MA           397    49   F      42 40-49               34:35.0     34:45.6     11:07/M
    416    PETER KIRBY                       NORWELL  MA           396    29   M      42 19-29               34:35.6     34:44.6     11:07/M
    417    MARYANNE FAITH                    ROCKLAND  MA          225    34   F      76 30-39               34:36.8     35:00.2     11:08/M
    418    LAURA FARROW                      NORWELL  MA           232    12   F      42  0-18               34:38.3     34:53.0     11:08/M
    419    CRISTINA BATOGOWSKI               MARSHFIELD  MA         47    39   F      77 30-39               34:43.4     35:17.0     11:10/M
    420    HEIDI REGAN                       HANOVER  MA           618    42   F      43 40-49               34:49.4     35:13.7     11:12/M
    421    EATON LUY                         WESTON  MA            453    27   M      43 19-29               34:52.5     35:10.0     11:13/M
    422    JOHN DEPIPPO                      ROCKLAND  MA          194    40   M      41 40-49               34:54.8     35:09.5     11:13/M
    423    BENJAMIN METZGER                  NORWELL  MA           502     8   M      61  0-18               34:58.7     35:22.8     11:15/M
    424    ADRIENNE KOWCZ                    MONROE  CT            410    20   F      45 19-29               35:01.1     35:26.5     11:16/M
    425    CRYSTAL MANNAI                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   854    32   F      78 30-39               35:05.5     35:58.1     11:17/M
    426    RICHARD COLE                      WEYMOUTH  MA          150    38   M      22 30-39               35:17.6     35:49.1     11:21/M
    427    JONATHAN METZGER                  NORWELL  MA           504    43   M      42 40-49               35:19.6     35:45.9     11:21/M
    428    ERIN YOUHAS                       QUINCY  MA            771    30   F      79 30-39               35:24.4     36:11.5     11:23/M
    429    JOHN CLARK                        DUXBURY  MA           138    56   M      23 50-59               35:38.6     35:56.7     11:27/M
    430    LULU MACKENZIE                    MILTON  MA            847    12   F      43  0-18               35:38.9     35:53.5     11:27/M
    431    TERRY MALVESTI                    MILLIS  MA            468    51   F      11 50-59               35:42.3     36:40.9     11:29/M
    432    JOHN SHEA                         NORWELL  MA           880    27   M      44 19-29               35:56.2     36:15.0     11:33/M
    433    LYNNE PEACOCK                     WEYMOUTH  MA          573    36   F      80 30-39               36:07.6     36:37.7     11:37/M
    434    AMANDA LYNAM                      WHITMAN  MA           455    24   F      46 19-29               36:08.0     36:36.0     11:37/M
    435    MALCOLM KEEFE                     NORWELL  MA           821    29   M      45 19-29               36:11.7     37:08.0     11:38/M
    436    CARRIE SARNO                      BEDFORD  MA           648    38   F      81 30-39               36:14.0     36:55.5     11:39/M
    437    KRISTA NUNDERLICH                 BOSTON  MA           1045    25   F      47 19-29               36:19.2     36:56.5     11:41/M
    438    JULIE PETIT                       NORWELL  MA           585    47   F      44 40-49               36:34.0     36:55.5     11:45/M
    439    ERICK CONROY                      HANOVER  MA           790    29   M      46 19-29               36:36.1     36:36.1     11:46/M
    440    DECLAN GORE                       NORWELL  MA           291    10   M      62  0-18               36:36.4     36:42.8     11:46/M
    441    CHARLENE SELLARS                  MASHPEE  MA           663    55   F      12 50-59               36:43.9     36:49.0     11:48/M
    442    TAYLOR GIBSON                     HULL  MA              279    14   F      44  0-18               36:44.9     37:17.5     11:49/M
    443    SHARON EVANS                      HINGHAM  MA           223    66   F       2 60-69               36:46.9     37:00.2     11:49/M
    444    JIM DORAN                         HALIFAX  MA           203    53   M      24 50-59               36:52.9     37:29.0     11:51/M
    445    TRACY SCALISI                     WEYMOUTH  MA          649    35   F      82 30-39               36:58.3     37:29.4     11:53/M
    446    DYLAN MAHONEY                     WESTOOD  MA           466     9   M      63  0-18               37:02.8     37:24.8     11:54/M
    447    PATTY MAHONEY                     WESTWOOD  MA          467    42   F      45 40-49               37:03.8     37:25.0     11:55/M
    448    JONNA GREEN                       PLYMOUTH  MA          299    25   F      48 19-29               37:11.6     37:32.3     11:57/M
    449    BETTE LENOX                       HUNSONVILLE  NH       440    59   F      13 50-59               37:11.6     37:52.6     11:57/M
    450    EMILY NICHOLAS                    PEMBROKE  MA          529    16   F      45  0-18               37:12.5     37:36.3     11:58/M
    451    ASHLEY CHASE                      HANOVER  MA           788    18   F      46  0-18               37:23.2     37:23.2     12:01/M
    452    LISA OCONNOR                      MARSHFIELD  MA       1030    45   F      46 40-49               37:24.8     37:35.0     12:02/M
    453    AMANDA ELDRIDGE                   WEST ROXBURY  MA      219    39   F      83 30-39               37:28.6     37:53.3     12:03/M
    454    DANIEL HASSELL                    NORWELL  MA           318    56   M      25 50-59               37:40.6     37:53.1     12:07/M
    455    MICHAEL OLEARY                    NORWELL  MA           886    52   M      26 50-59               37:43.8     38:12.1     12:08/M
    456    JULIE STRUZZIERY                  NORWELL  MA           704    37   F      84 30-39               37:47.7     37:50.0     12:09/M
    457    KELLY PESANELLI                   BROOKLINE  MA         580    37   F      85 30-39               37:48.4     37:50.8     12:09/M
    458    DANIELLE HEINE                    NEENAH  WI            327    26   F      49 19-29               37:49.9     38:16.8     12:10/M
    459    GLEN HEINE                        FOXBORO  MA           328    47   M      43 40-49               37:50.4     38:16.0     12:10/M
    460    TAMMY CHAMBLEE                    FOXBORO  MA           128    49   F      47 40-49               37:50.8     38:17.4     12:10/M
    461    JENNIFER WINSOR                   EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   760    41   F      48 40-49               38:05.3     38:56.4     12:15/M
    462    MARK PORZIO                       HANOVER  MA           593    43   M      44 40-49               38:05.7     38:50.2     12:15/M
    463    CAMMIE PORZIO                     HANOVER  MA           592    10   F      47  0-18               38:07.1     38:49.8     12:15/M
    464    TONIA HNATKOUCH                   NORWELL  MA           814    27   F      50 19-29               38:11.7     38:31.4     12:17/M
    465    MARYSSA CAREY                     NORWELL  MA           815    27   F      51 19-29               38:13.3     38:33.6     12:17/M
    466    STEPHANIE BURKE                   HANSON  MA             91    17   F      48  0-18               38:26.6     38:56.0     12:21/M
    467    TERRI SCHAFFER                    NORWELL  MA           654    37   F      86 30-39               38:29.6     39:01.7     12:22/M
    468    JESSICA HAYES                     NORWELL  MA           322    12   F      49  0-18               38:37.4     38:48.0     12:25/M
    469    DAN WOOD                          WEYMOUTH  MA          763    69   M      11 60-69               38:40.9     39:35.2     12:26/M
    470    CATHERINE BULMAN                  SCITUATE  MA           89    44   F      49 40-49               39:06.2     39:39.8     12:34/M
    471    ELIZABETH MURPHY                  SCITUATE  MA          808    39   F      87 30-39               39:07.2     39:40.8     12:35/M
    472    ANNE-MARIE POWERS                 NORWELL  MA           595    48   F      50 40-49               39:32.0     40:17.7     12:43/M
    473    JAN SHORTALL                      HANOVER  MA           676    38   F      88 30-39               39:41.7     39:51.5     12:46/M
    474    JESSICA ROSS                      NORWELL  MA           881    10   F      50  0-18               40:12.6     40:20.8     12:56/M
    475    JACKSON OLIVER                    NORWELL  MA           555     9   M      64  0-18               40:28.0     41:04.3     13:01/M
    476    STEVEN CANTELLI                   HANOVER  MA           114    57   M      27 50-59               40:40.8     41:17.0     13:05/M
    477    KRISTEN SCALATA                   MIDDLEBORO  MA        792    28   F      52 19-29               43:12.6     43:20.0     13:53/M
    478    BRITTANY GEOGHEGAN                SHARAN  MA            787    18   F      51  0-18               43:17.0     43:24.1     13:55/M
    479    NANCY FARROW                      NORWELL  MA           233    46   F      51 40-49               43:20.5     43:50.7     13:56/M
    480    KAITLYN COUGHLIN                  ROCKLAND  MA          164    27   F      53 19-29               43:41.9     44:11.5     14:03/M
    481    SARAH REED                        ROCKLAND  MA          615    30   F      89 30-39               43:49.9     44:04.1     14:05/M
    482    CINDY DEVER                       HANOVER  MA           818    39   F      90 30-39               43:53.8     44:16.0     14:07/M
    483    IRVINA FLOOD                      SO. EASTON  MA        251    62   F       3 60-69               44:00.7     44:50.8     14:09/M
    484    LAURA SOLORZANO                   ROSLINDALE  MA        694    36   F      91 30-39               44:19.8     45:01.2     14:15/M
    485    JENNIFER ALLEN                    HINGHAM  MA            29    37   F      92 30-39               44:20.2     44:55.4     14:15/M
    486    EILEEN CORBETT                    NORWELL  MA           159    41   F      52 40-49               45:58.2     46:08.3     14:47/M
    487    ANN MARIE MCDONALD                WEYMOUTH  MA          928    73   F       1 70-79               46:58.7     47:50.0     15:06/M
    488    DEIRDRE SHEA                      BRAINTREE  MA         667    36   F      93 30-39               47:42.4     48:34.8     15:20/M
    489    KRISTINE COPSON                   FALL RIVER  MA        158    45   F      53 40-49               48:05.1     48:47.9     15:28/M
    490    TRACY LAWRENCE                    HANOVER  MA           428    44   F      54 40-49               48:05.6     48:47.3     15:28/M
    491    JEAN MACKEY                       QUINCY  MA            460    55   F      14 50-59               52:13.4     53:10.0     16:47/M
    492    JIM DIGGINS                       NORWELL  MA           812    12   M      65  0-18               54:29.4     55:11.0     17:31/M
    493    MAUREEN MARINELLI                 WELLESLEY  MA         471    56   F      15 50-59               58:45.7     59:31.2     18:53/M
    494    ALI JONES                         BRAINTREE  MA         367    35   F      94 30-39               59:47.4   1:00:37.3     19:13/M
    495    WENDY BILEZIKIAN                  NORWELL  MA            60    43   F      55 40-49             1:18:38.3   1:18:40.6     25:17/M
    496    CHAD BILEZIKIAN                   NORWELL  MA            57    13   M      66  0-18             1:18:40.7   1:18:42.3     25:18/M