Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/May21_Merrim_set1.shtml

Merrimack Valley Conference Championship Meet

Lowell, MA, May 21, 2011

[Event Results & Team Scores Girls ]

Event Results & Team Scores Boys

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2011 11:37 PM
           Merrimack Valley Conference Championship Meet - 5/21/2011           
                                  Lowell, MA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.60  1994        Cory Glass, Lowell                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farnham, Pat              SR Andover                  11.02q  3 
  2 Arcari, Anthony           SR Tewksbury                11.09q  1 
  3 Severino, Kelvin          JR Lawrence                 11.13q  1 
  4 Mayhew, Alex              SO Haverhill                11.16q  2 
  5 Hamel, Keith              SR Dracut                   11.37q  3 
  6 Maniscalco, Joe           So Chelmsford               11.57q  3 
  7 Carrington, Adam          SR Andover                  11.63q  2 
  8 Lamphier, Brandon         JR Central Cath             11.95q  3 
  9 Mora, Jeremy              SO Central Cath             11.99q  2  11.983
 10 Encarnacion, Mario        JR Lawrence                 11.99q  2  11.984
 11 Kfoury, Dan               JR Central Cath             12.01q  1 
 12 Consolo, Anthony          SO Lowell                   12.21q  3 
 13 Tapia, Jensy              SR Methuen                  12.33   2 
 14 Johnson, Greg             So Chelmsford               12.36   1 
 15 Guerrier, Christian       SO Billerica                12.42   1 
 16 Rich, Brett               SO Billerica                13.05   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.60  1994        Cory Glass, Lowell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Farnham, Pat              SR Andover                  10.94   2 
  2 Arcari, Anthony           SR Tewksbury                11.08   2 
  3 Severino, Kelvin          JR Lawrence                 11.18   2 
  4 Hamel, Keith              SR Dracut                   11.19   2 
  5 Maniscalco, Joe           So Chelmsford               11.60   2 
  6 Carrington, Adam          SR Andover                  11.61   1 
  7 Mayhew, Alex              SO Haverhill                11.66   2 
  8 Encarnacion, Mario        JR Lawrence                 11.86   1 
  9 Lamphier, Brandon         JR Central Cath             11.90   1 
 10 Mora, Jeremy              SO Central Cath             12.01   1 
 11 Kfoury, Dan               JR Central Cath             12.02   1 
 12 Consolo, Anthony          SO Lowell                   12.19   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 21.82  5/23/2009   Evan White, Tewksbury                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cayon, Troy               SR Andover                  22.79q  2 
  2 Mayhew, Alex              SO Haverhill                22.82q  4 
  3 Fitzgerald, Ryan          SO Lowell                   23.20q  3 
  4 Spencer, Cecil            SR Lowell                   23.28q  1 
  5 Bernardo, Patrick         SR Tewksbury                23.62q  3 
  6 Jaquint, Andrew           SR Chelmsford               23.88q  1 
  7 Livingston, Denzel        JR Billerica                23.93q  2 
  8 Maye, Will                SR Andover                  24.08q  3 
  9 Kennedy, Jordan           SR Dracut                   24.23q  2 
 10 Baez, Angel               SO Methuen                  24.24q  2 
 11 Mason, Ngaiiva            FR Lowell                   24.31q  4 
 12 Severino, Ruddy           FR Methuen                  24.43q  1 
 13 Estrella, Alex            JR Central Cath             24.44   2 
 14 Perez, Brandon            JR Lawrence                 24.51   1 
 15 Harris, Kevin             FR Billerica                24.55   1 
 16 Sutherland, CJ            JR Tewksbury                24.77   1 
 17 Belanger, Ray             SO Central Cath             24.92   4 
 18 Popov, Krassi             Sr Chelmsford               25.04   3 
 19 Sanchez, Greg             JR Haverhill                25.37   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 21.82  5/23/2009   Evan White, Tewksbury                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cayon, Troy               SR Andover                  22.62   2 
  2 Mayhew, Alex              SO Haverhill                22.78   2 
  3 Fitzgerald, Ryan          SO Lowell                   23.12   2 
  4 Spencer, Cecil            SR Lowell                   23.26   2 
  5 Jaquint, Andrew           SR Chelmsford               23.72   2 
  6 Bernardo, Patrick         SR Tewksbury                23.86   2 
  7 Mason, Ngaiiva            FR Lowell                   24.04   1 
  8 Maye, Will                SR Andover                  24.07   1 
  9 Baez, Angel               SO Methuen                  24.24   1 
 10 Kennedy, Jordan           SR Dracut                   24.32   1 
 11 Livingston, Denzel        JR Billerica                24.56   1 
 12 Severino, Ruddy           FR Methuen                  24.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 48.60  1998        Brian Lemieux, Central Catholic             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knapp, Brian              SR Andover                  50.84   3 
  2 Castaneda, Manny          JR Central Cath             51.67   3 
  3 Bahou, Jonathan           SR Lowell                   52.15   3 
  4 Fitzgerald, Ryan          SO Lowell                   52.68   3 
  5 Daniels, Johnathan        SR Central Cath             52.72   2 
  6 Zuber, Zach               JR Haverhill                53.11   2 
  7 McCoy, Shawn              JR Central Cath             53.42   3 
  8 Imperillo, Nick           r. Chelmsford               53.69   2 
  9 Fenlon, Matt              JR Central Cath             53.88   3 
 10 O'Sullivan, Pat           JR Andover                  53.92   2 
 11 Murphy, Pat               SR Central Cath             54.69   2 
 12 Tino, Craig               SR Tewksbury                55.18   1 
 13 Perez, Luis               FR Methuen                  55.57   2 
 14 Moschetto, Kyle           SR Methuen                  58.62   1 
 15 Roulic, Mike              SO Billerica              1:00.54   1 
 16 Mancini, Mitchell         FR Billerica              1:01.64   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:54.77  5/21/2005   Brian Gagnon, Lowell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giardina, Michael         SR Lowell                 1:57.80  
  2 Coppinger, Patrick        SO Lowell                 1:57.83  
  3 McNaughton, Michael       JR Haverhill              1:58.21  
  4 Arsenault, Scott          SO Billerica              1:58.48  
  5 Goehring, Josh            SR Haverhill              1:59.53  
  6 Cooney, Ryan              JR Andover                2:00.14  
  7 Foley, Colin              SR Tewksbury              2:02.14  
  8 Hadley, Colby             SR Haverhill              2:06.93  
  9 Knickle, Brendan          SO Billerica              2:07.64  
 10 Newcomb, Andrew           SR Andover                2:09.80  
 11 Fleury, Adrien            SO Central Cath           2:10.63  
 12 Ayres, Andrew             SO Central Cath           2:11.00  
 13 DeJesus, Jason            SR Lawrence               2:12.84  
 14 Gangi, Joshua             JR Methuen                2:14.37  
 15 Kubiszewski, Thomas       JR Methuen                2:19.52  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:19.14  5/19/2007   Angus MacDonald, Central Cath             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giardina, Michael         SR Lowell                 4:24.56  
  2 O'Donnell, Michael        SO Methuen                4:25.74  
  3 Coppinger, Patrick        SO Lowell                 4:26.08  
  4 Cruz, Luis                SR Lawrence               4:29.11  
  5 Ossoff, Will              SR Andover                4:30.40  
  6 Massey, Rob               r. Chelmsford             4:30.75  
  7 McCarthy, Nathan          JR Lowell                 4:33.84  
  8 Amaral, Brian             SO Tewksbury              4:41.46  
  9 Gidley, Adam              JR Central Cath           4:41.49  
 10 Whitney, Andrew           FR Lowell                 4:45.53  
 11 Burns, Pat                JR Billerica              4:46.61  
 12 Vargas, Brian             JR Lawrence               4:46.77  
 13 Arsenault, Matt           So Chelmsford             4:51.00  
 14 Kalenoski, Michael        SO Lowell                 4:51.04  
 15 Sykes, Jesse              SR Lowell                 4:52.16  
 16 Horahan, Kip              JR Tewksbury              4:53.35  
 17 Hammond, Garret           SR Haverhill              4:54.01  
 18 Colfer, John              JR Dracut                 4:55.00  
 19 Twombly, Kevin            SO Billerica              4:58.61  
 20 Barnacle, Casey           SR Methuen                5:00.44  
 21 Harvey, Ian               JR Lowell                 5:00.94  
 22 Opolski, Evan             JR Haverhill              5:04.73  
 23 McCoy, Brett              SR Dracut                 5:06.32  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:31.69  5/22/2010   Jared Reddy, Methuen                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Simon           SR Andover                9:36.92  
  2 Andujar, Alexis           JR Lowell                 9:44.83  
  3 Abraham, John             FR Lowell                 9:57.15  
  4 Gendron, Michael          SR Lowell                10:08.97  
  5 Parsons, Lucas            JR Methuen               10:11.57  
  6 Higson, Max               r. Chelmsford            10:13.55  
  7 Serrano, Simon            SO Central Cath          10:16.84  
  8 Gaj, Evan                 JR Andover               10:17.30  
  9 Nong, Randy               FR Lowell                10:19.22  
 10 Parsons, Jack             SR Dracut                10:19.74  
 11 Kelley, Cameron           SR Methuen               10:23.76  
 12 Allen, Tim                JR Central Cath          10:26.53  
 13 Arena, Nick               So Chelmsford            10:30.93  
 14 Torres, Ricardo           JR Lowell                10:31.25  
 15 Finestone, Alex           SO Billerica             10:34.10  
 16 Thomas, Cory              SO Tewksbury             10:34.76  
 17 Waller, Mark              JR Andover               10:36.90  
 18 Reynolds, Matt            SR Dracut                10:42.76  
 19 Schultz, Joseph           SO Billerica             10:46.32  
 20 Sullivan, Robbie          r. Chelmsford            10:51.01  
 21 Wilson, Todd              o. Chelmsford            10:52.62  
 22 Hoffman, Bobby            Sr Chelmsford            10:54.02  
 23 McCardle, Nick            SO Lowell                10:54.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.10  1999        Nial Murphy, Central Catholic               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dehullu, Alex             SO Central Cath             15.94q  2 
  2 McGlauflin, Joshua        SR Lowell                   15.96q  3 
  3 Kalala, Fortune           JR Central Cath             15.97q  1 
  4 Brown, Gilberto           JR Lowell                   15.99q  1 
  5 Morrow, Pat               Sr Andover                  16.03q  2 
  6 Kuegler, George           JR Tewksbury                16.24q  2 
  7 Vibber, Ryan              SR Tewksbury                16.61q  3 
  8 Boresti, Frank            SO Andover                  17.02q  1 
  9 Matovu, Edward            FR Tewksbury                17.39q  1 
 10 Terranova, Anthony        SO Central Cath             17.42q  3 
 11 Adigwe, Ikenna            SO Lowell                   18.27q  2 
 12 Tapia, Anthony            SO Methuen                  19.22q  3 
 13 Mandella, Zach            o. Chelmsford               19.24   3 
 14 Velmarugan, Vineeth       FR Billerica                21.79   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.10  1999        Nial Murphy, Central Catholic               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McGlauflin, Joshua        SR Lowell                   15.63   2 
  2 Brown, Gilberto           JR Lowell                   15.70   2 
  3 Morrow, Pat               Sr Andover                  15.77   2 
  4 Dehullu, Alex             SO Central Cath             15.79   2 
  5 Kuegler, George           JR Tewksbury                16.09   2 
  6 Vibber, Ryan              SR Tewksbury                16.52   1 
  7 Matovu, Edward            FR Tewksbury                16.58   1 
  8 Kalala, Fortune           JR Central Cath             16.62   2 
  9 Boresti, Frank            SO Andover                  16.67   1 
 10 Terranova, Anthony        SO Central Cath             16.75   1 
 11 Tapia, Anthony            SO Methuen                  18.77   1 
 -- Adigwe, Ikenna            SO Lowell                      FS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 56.57  5/23/2009   Kevin Pitts, Tewksbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirby, Richard            SR Tewksbury                56.34@  3 
  2 Donahue, Brad             SR Central Cath             58.48   3 
  3 Cambio, Vincent           SR Central Cath             58.90   3 
  4 Maniscalco, Vinny         r. Chelmsford               59.26   3 
  5 Cataldo, Cory             SO Tewksbury                59.70   3 
  6 Coates, Nathan            JR Billerica              1:00.10   2 
  7 McGlauflin, Joshua        SR Lowell                 1:00.67   3 
  8 Mandella, Zach            o. Chelmsford             1:01.21   2 
  9 Kuegler, George           JR Tewksbury              1:01.76   2 
 10 Ouellette, Joshua         SR Lowell                 1:01.89   2 
 11 Erickson, Keith           JR Methuen                1:01.98   1 
 12 Mansaray, Musa            FR Lowell                 1:02.40   1 
 13 Schwartz, Ryan            JR Dracut                 1:02.42   1 
 14 Gordon, Matt              JR Methuen                1:04.57   1 
 15 Heikkinen, Will           SO Andover                1:07.48   2 
 16 Schwartz, Brandon         SO Dracut                 1:07.63   1 
 17 Walligford Yani, Adam     SR Andover                1:08.59   2 
 -- Wilkins, Raymond          SO Lawrence                   DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 42.63  5/22/2010   Andover, Andover                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover                                               43.11   2 
  2 Tewksbury                                             44.93   2 
  3 Central Catholic                                      45.39   2 
  4 Lawrence                                              45.50   2 
  5 Haverhill                                             46.91   1 
  6 Methuen                                               47.71   1 
  7 Chelmsford                                            48.05   2 
  8 Billerica                                             49.22   1 
  9 Dracut                                                50.70   1 
 -- Lowell                                                   DQ   2  2nd exchange violati
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:24.90  1995        Tewksbury, Tewksbury                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Catholic                                    3:32.02   2 
  2 Haverhill                                           3:33.52   2 
  3 Lowell                                              3:34.05   2 
  4 Chelmsford                                          3:34.53   2 
  5 Andover                                             3:37.48   2 
  6 Tewksbury                                           3:43.42   1 
  7 Lawrence                                            3:48.47   1 
  8 Dracut                                              3:51.51   1 
  9 Billerica                                           3:59.59   1 
 -- Methuen                                                  DQ   2  Throwing Baton
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 8:01.30  5/22/2010   Methuen, Methuen                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andover                                             8:18.61  
  2 Methuen                                             8:25.51  
  3 Central Catholic                                    8:26.01  
  4 Lowell                                              8:33.07  
  5 Tewksbury                                           8:56.40  
  6 Billerica                                           9:16.69  
  7 Haverhill                                           9:20.11  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @  6-06  2001        Bruno Zanotti & Derek Webley, Methuen - Ando
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrow, Pat               Sr Andover                6-01.00  
  2 McCarthy, Nathan          JR Lowell                 6-00.00  
  3 Monteiro, Stefan          SR Tewksbury              5-11.00  
  4 Dehullu, Alex             SO Central Cath           5-10.00  
  5 Koroma, Nyakeh            JR Lowell                 5-08.00  
  6 Guerrier, Christian       SO Billerica              5-06.00  
  7 Sanusi, Mayowa            JR Central Cath          J5-06.00  
 -- Maye, Will                SR Andover                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: @ 15-00  5/22/2010   Mark Vetere, Andover                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Can                SR Central Cath          14-03.00  
  2 Kfoury, Dan               JR Central Cath          12-06.00  
  3 Fenlon, Matt              JR Central Cath          12-00.00  
  4 Kirby, Richard            SR Tewksbury            J12-00.00  
  5 Andronaco, Anthony        JR Methuen               10-00.00  
  5 Belanger, Ray             SO Central Cath          10-00.00  
  7 Ouellette, Joshua         SR Lowell               J10-00.00  
 -- Roulic, Mike              SO Billerica                   NH  
 -- Parsons, Nicholas         SR Tewksbury                   NH  
 -- Knapp, Brian              SR Andover                     NH  
 -- Grassi, Chris             JR Methuen                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @ 22-07  5/24/2008   Josh Adams, Methuen                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Gilberto           JR Lowell                19-08.25  
  2 Walsh, Can                SR Central Cath          19-07.75  
  3 Cataldo, Cory             SO Tewksbury             19-06.00  
  4 Farnham, Pat              SR Andover               19-00.50  
  5 Beaufort, Pyram           SR Chelmsford            19-00.25  
  6 Vibber, Ryan              SR Tewksbury             18-06.75  
  7 Ferrazzani, Matt          JR Dracut                18-06.50  
  8 McGlauflin, Joshua        SR Lowell                18-03.25  
  9 Koroma, Nyakeh            JR Lowell                17-09.75  
 10 Gentile, Nick             JR Andover               17-08.00  
 11 Mora, Jeremy              SO Central Cath          17-03.50  
 12 Kabuthia, Collins         FR Methuen               16-09.25  
 13 Coates, Nathan            JR Billerica             16-07.00  
 14 Saycocie, Sidney          JR Dracut                16-04.50  
 15 Lyons, Jimmy              r. Chelmsford            15-01.25  
 16 Almanzar, Hans            JR Methuen               14-05.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @ 44-08.50  1996        Cespedes, Lawrence                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Gilberto           JR Lowell                43-01.00  
  2 Maniscalco, Vinny         r. Chelmsford            41-11.25  
  3 Kalala, Fortune           JR Central Cath          41-07.00  
  4 Vibber, Ryan              SR Tewksbury             41-06.25  
  5 Monteiro, Stefan          SR Tewksbury             40-06.25  
  6 Hicks, Brian              SR Lowell                40-02.00  
  7 Sanusi, Mayowa            JR Central Cath          39-06.00  
  8 Hill, Lance               SR Central Cath          38-10.50  
  9 Livingston, Denzel        JR Billerica             38-09.50  
 10 Consolo, Anthony          SO Lowell                38-00.50  
 11 Gentile, Nick             JR Andover               37-08.50  
 12 Martinez, Jason           JR Central Cath          37-07.00  
 13 McCarroll, Kendric        SO Andover               36-00.00  
 14 Montero-Ford, Brian       JR Lawrence              35-08.75  
 15 Rubert, Kyle              FR Dracut                35-08.00  
 16 Crane, John               JR Methuen               35-01.50  
 17 Baez, Joshua              JR Methuen               34-04.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: @ 57-10  5/20/2006   Cory Murray, Methuen                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cormier, Daniel           SR Methuen               52-07.25  
  2 Conboy, Kevin             SR Central Cath          50-11.50  
  3 Sugrue, Daniel            SR Tewksbury             49-09.75  
  4 Fournier, Shawn           SR Central Cath          49-06.25  
  5 Bolduc, Tyler             SR Methuen               49-04.50  
  6 Feole, Derek              SR Methuen               48-06.50  
  7 Ladd, Andy                JR Andover               47-01.75  
  8 Veilleux, David           SO Central Cath          46-06.50  
  9 Weeks, Samuel             SO Methuen               44-09.75  
 10 Turay, Hakeem             SO Lowell                43-06.50  
 11 Vail, Callen              SO Lowell                43-06.00  
 12 Mazzeo, Tony              r. Chelmsford            42-10.50  
 13 Staub, Nick               JR Dracut                42-10.00  
 14 Connolly, Jimmy           r. Chelmsford            42-02.00  
 15 Taylor, Christian         SO Tewksbury             41-09.25  
 16 Filiger, Ryan             JR Haverhill             41-06.25  
 17 Fiorello, John            SO Tewksbury             41-01.00  
 18 Maclean, Daniel           SR Lowell                40-08.00  
 19 Nuzzulo, Mike             SR Andover               39-11.00  
 20 McCarthy, Patrick         SR Central Cath          39-06.50  
 21 Liss, Casey               SR Central Cath          39-04.50  
 22 Bailey, Parker            JR Billerica             37-05.00  
 23 Porter, Josh              SR Dracut                31-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 166-07  2002        Justin  Robinson, Lowell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feole, Derek              SR Methuen                 145-06  
  2 Staub, Nick               JR Dracut                  137-01  
  3 Taylor, Christian         SO Tewksbury               125-05  
  4 Nuzzulo, Mike             SR Andover                 123-04  
  5 Daigle, Ryan              JR Central Cath            122-11  
  6 Vigeant, Matthew          SO Lowell                  121-06  
  7 Weeks, Samuel             SO Methuen                 119-07  
  8 Fournier, Shawn           SR Central Cath            117-01  
  9 Haskel, Will              JR Haverhill               111-07  
 10 Bailey, Parker            JR Billerica               103-04  
 11 Porter, Josh              SR Dracut                   99-11  
 12 Connolly, Jimmy           r. Chelmsford               91-02  
 13 Stanton, Robert           JR Billerica                89-04  
 -- Mazzeo, Tony              r. Chelmsford                FOUL  
 -- Ladd, Andy                JR Andover                   FOUL  
 -- Gonzalez, Daliano         JR Lowell                    FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 221-05  1999        Sean Furey, Methuen                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Mario            SR Central Cath            169-05  
  2 Conboy, Kevin             SR Central Cath            168-06  
  3 Yeastedt, Tyler           JR Central Cath            164-05  
  4 McHale, Patrick           JR Lowell                  161-08  
  5 Bolduc, Tyler             SR Methuen                 154-08  
  6 Nawrocki, Nick            JR Andover                 154-01  
  7 Sugrue, Daniel            SR Tewksbury               151-06  
  8 Lattrell, Devon           JR Central Cath            148-10  
  9 Shah, Hassan              r. Chelmsford              148-01  
 10 Ferrazzani, Matt          JR Dracut                  144-00  
 11 Fiorello, John            SO Tewksbury               143-10  
 12 DeCoste, Alex             So Chelmsford              142-09  
 13 Kerrigan, James           JR Central Cath            141-05  
 14 Bogacz, Zach              JR Dracut                  139-09  
 15 Grazio, Jared             SR Haverhill               135-10  
 16 Sim, Brian                SR Methuen                 127-07  
 17 Garrigan, Ryan            JR Lowell                  124-02  
 18 Evans, Nicholas           JR Billerica               123-11  
 19 Richardson, Taylor        SR Andover                 118-07  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lowell                     156        2) Central Catholic          153.50
    3) Andover                    107        4) Tewksbury                  95   
    5) Methuen                     59.50     6) Chelmsford                 40   
    7) Haverhill                   38        8) Lawrence                   19   
    9) Dracut                      16       10) Billerica                  15