Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/May1_Derril_set1.shtml

Derrill's Race

Easthampton, MA, May 1, 2011

[Age Group 5K | Kid's Mile ]

Overall 5K

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    JASON LUKASIEWICZ                 CHICOPEE              660    29   M   ***** 19-29               16:58.5     16:58.5      5:27/M
      2    BRIAN DONOGHUE                    HOLYOKE               613    28   M       1 19-29               17:19.8     17:23.5      5:34/M
      3    ADRIAN PAYNE                      EASTHAMPTON           623    17   M       1  0-18               17:24.8     17:30.4      5:36/M
      4    GRIFFIN LIPMAN                    DALTON                 90    34   M       1 30-39               17:42.8     17:47.0      5:41/M
      5    CAROLYN STOCKER                   WESTFIELD             442    18   F   *****  0-18               17:56.3     17:56.3      5:45/M
      6    DAVID CILLEY                      EAST WINDSOR CT       618    32   M       2 30-39               18:04.6     18:07.8      5:49/M
      7    CAMERON ZAWACKI                   EASTHAMPTON           466    16   M       2  0-18               18:24.2     18:27.7      5:55/M
      8    DEAN STODDARD                     EASTHAMPTON           158    46   M       1 40-49               18:25.0     18:25.0      5:55/M
      9    WILLIAM BROADDUS                  EASTHAMPTON           210    38   M       3 30-39               18:48.6     18:52.8      6:03/M
     10    DONALD PAYSON                     EASTHAMPTON           366    36   M       4 30-39               19:19.3     19:25.1      6:13/M
     11    VEZ BUNN                          LUDLOW                642    37   M       5 30-39               19:20.0     19:23.8      6:13/M
     12    FRANCIS BOCK                      EASTHAMPTON           685    36   M       6 30-39               19:20.7     19:26.0      6:13/M
     13    DEREK SIMMONS                     NORTHAMPTON           641    39   M       7 30-39               19:33.2     19:37.1      6:17/M
     14    CHRISTOPHER GALLO                 WILLIAMSBURG          439    39   M       8 30-39               19:45.3     19:50.5      6:21/M
     15    ASHLEY GUERIN                     EASTHAMPTON           542    30   F       1 30-39               19:50.6     19:55.6      6:23/M
     16    ALAN CONDRON                      SHUTESBURY            647    32   M       9 30-39               19:51.7     19:56.9      6:23/M
     17    ZACH LEWIS                        EASTHAMPTON           409    14   M       3  0-18               20:22.0     20:25.8      6:33/M
     18    JEFFREY MCCARTHY                  AGAWAM                 88    35   M      10 30-39               20:27.1     20:32.1      6:35/M
     19    DOMINICK CIUFFREDA                WILLIAMSBURG          538    27   M       2 19-29               20:28.3     20:34.5      6:35/M
     20    DOUG KOWALEWSKI                   EASTHAMPTON           100    36   M      11 30-39               20:43.3     20:47.8      6:40/M
     21    NICK DEMETRION                    SPRINGFIELD           181    24   M       3 19-29               20:49.2     21:00.2      6:42/M
     22    CHRISTOPHER HANECHAK              RUSSELL               437    15   M       4  0-18               20:52.3     20:56.9      6:43/M
     23    MATTHEW CYR                       EASTHAMPTON           512    32   M      12 30-39               20:52.9     20:57.9      6:43/M
     24    MATTHEW YARROWS                   STAFFORD SPRINGS      543    37   M      13 30-39               20:56.6     21:00.6      6:44/M
     25    ERICA MENARD-JOHNSTON             SOUTHAMPTON           257    33   F       2 30-39               20:58.5     20:58.5      6:45/M
     26    TIM CARY                          EASTHAMPTON           166    33   M      14 30-39               20:59.8     21:06.1      6:45/M
     27    ANTHONY SABONIS                   FLORENCE              540    33   M      15 30-39               21:00.4     21:00.4      6:45/M
     28    BARBARA GRAF                      LEEDS                 119    52   F       1 50-59               21:00.5     21:07.3      6:45/M
     29    TANIA CURRAN                      SOUTHAMPTON           388    50   F       2 50-59               21:01.4     21:55.0      6:45/M
     30    JOHNATHAN HATEN                   BELCHERTOWN           664    34   M      16 30-39               21:04.4     21:04.4      6:46/M
     31    BILL DEAN                         BELCHERTOWN           417    27   M       4 19-29               21:11.0     21:11.0      6:49/M
     32    TRACY POULIN                      EASTHAMPTON           187    41   F       1 40-49               21:24.3     21:29.9      6:53/M
     33    MARK DEGRANDPRE                   EASTHAMPTON           629    42   M       2 40-49               21:26.8     21:32.6      6:54/M
     34    KRISTIN TETRAULT                  CHICOPEE              266    30   F       3 30-39               21:34.1     21:38.9      6:56/M
     35    MIKE PALLIOLA                     BOSTON                165    28   M       5 19-29               21:42.6     21:49.0      6:59/M
     36    STEPHEN WECKSTRON                 SOUTHAMPTON           696    27   M       6 19-29               21:44.9     21:44.9      6:59/M
     37    AUDRA MCGEE                       NORTHAMPTON           429    33   F       4 30-39               21:45.3     21:52.0      7:00/M
     38    ANDREW KOHL                       SOUTH HADLEY          331    27   M       7 19-29               21:53.2     22:04.4      7:02/M
     39    JENNIFER SURGEN                   EASTHAMPTON           348    35   F       5 30-39               21:54.1     22:02.4      7:03/M
     40    SAM GIGAS                         EASTHAMPTON           275    15   M       5  0-18               21:55.1     22:03.5      7:03/M
     41    BRIAN PAULIN                      EASTHAMPTON            64    40   M       3 40-49               21:56.7     22:03.4      7:03/M
     42    JASON SALLS                       EASTHAMPTON            50    36   M      17 30-39               21:58.7     22:03.9      7:04/M
     43    FRANK CONVERTINO                  HAMPDEN               416    54   M       1 50-59               21:59.9     22:06.1      7:04/M
     44    BOB LOWRY                         LEVERETT              688    40   M       4 40-49               22:01.6     22:20.4      7:05/M
     45    LUKE CONSOLINI                    WEST SPRINGFIELD      525    24   M       8 19-29               22:09.6     22:18.3      7:07/M
     46    FREDERICK KROLL                   EASTHAMPTON           124    52   M       2 50-59               22:10.8     22:15.4      7:08/M
     47    KAREN HENDRY                      EASTHAMPTON           286    38   F       6 30-39               22:13.0     22:20.1      7:09/M
     48    ALISON MEHLMAN                    EASTHAMPTON           312    42   F       2 40-49               22:13.6     22:20.4      7:09/M
     49    DAN HOLVE                         HUNTINGTON             55    34   M      18 30-39               22:13.6     22:20.2      7:09/M
     50    RANDYLL PATTON                    SOUTHAMPTON           638    23   F       1 19-29               22:14.8     22:21.2      7:09/M
     51    TOM EATON                         SPRINGFIELD           372    14   M       6  0-18               22:16.9     22:23.4      7:10/M
     52    JESSICA DELAND                    FLORENCE              578    35   F       7 30-39               22:18.9     22:24.9      7:10/M
     53    ABIGAIL YEZIERSKI                 HEATH                 126    14   F       1  0-18               22:20.3     22:33.5      7:11/M
     54    ROBERT MARTIN                     EASTHAMPTON           287    39   M      19 30-39               22:22.6     22:29.8      7:12/M
     55    LARRY SCAFURI                     AGAWAM                519    27   M       9 19-29               22:25.8     22:35.4      7:12/M
     56    CALVIN CARRINGTON                 HUNTINGTON            640    17   M       7  0-18               22:31.0     22:38.7      7:14/M
     57    BRENDAN ALLARD                    EASTHAMPTON           599    13   M       8  0-18               22:44.2     23:01.4      7:19/M
     58    DARYL DELISLE                     EASTHAMPTON           652    54   M       3 50-59               22:50.7     22:58.6      7:21/M
     59    HEATHER PIGHETTI                  WESTFIELD             582    40   F       3 40-49               22:57.9     23:04.7      7:23/M
     60    PETER COFONI                      CHESTER               378    39   M      20 30-39               23:00.3     23:08.8      7:24/M
     61    BRIAN FITZGERALD                  SOUTH HADLEY          295    37   M      21 30-39               23:02.9     23:11.7      7:24/M
     62    AIMEE KROLL                       WEST SPRINGFIELD       35    24   F       2 19-29               23:05.3     23:14.9      7:25/M
     63    RYAN HOLLISTER                    SOUTHAMPTON           559    35   M      22 30-39               23:10.7     23:16.5      7:27/M
     64    JUSTIN LALIBERTE                  EASTHAMPTON            46    20   M      10 19-29               23:11.4     23:29.0      7:27/M
     65    LUCIA RESTROGRIPPEN               RAYNHAM               646    22   F       3 19-29               23:12.3     23:30.1      7:28/M
     66    NICOLE MANSEAU                    MALDEN                 59    38   F       8 30-39               23:12.4     23:21.1      7:28/M
     67    JOHN O'CONNOR                     EASTHAMPTON           240    30   M      23 30-39               23:20.3     23:29.9      7:30/M
     68    FRANK ANSANITIS                   SOUTHAMPTON           155    57   M       4 50-59               23:23.6     23:30.5      7:31/M
     69    JENNIFER MORGAN                   WEST WARREN             1    34   F       9 30-39               23:27.3     23:40.1      7:32/M
     70    ANTHONY FAPPIANO                  LEEDS                 376    17   M       9  0-18               23:41.4     24:02.2      7:37/M
     71    DAN LAPRADE                       GRANBY                 32    48   M       5 40-49               23:41.9     23:49.4      7:37/M
     72    TAMBRIA PIOGGIA                   SPRINGFIELD           534    29   F       4 19-29               23:45.4     23:54.6      7:38/M
     73    DEVIN DURAND                      SOUTHAMPTON            10    13   M      10  0-18               23:45.5     23:51.1      7:38/M
     74    DEREK CUNHA                       EASTHAMPTON            58    32   M      24 30-39               23:46.6     23:52.8      7:39/M
     75    BOB ALLEN                         AGAWAM                355    43   M       6 40-49               23:47.0     24:01.6      7:39/M
     76    MADISON ELINE                     SOUTHAMPTON           496    13   F       2  0-18               23:52.0     23:52.0      7:40/M
     77    JACKIE GAW                        EASTHAMPTON           485    50   F       3 50-59               23:55.8     24:12.6      7:41/M
     78    SOPHIA PROUTY                     SOUTHAMPTON           479    10   F       3  0-18               23:56.0     24:16.1      7:42/M
     79    TOM NASH                          EASTHAMPTON           382    51   M       5 50-59               23:56.2     24:05.9      7:42/M
     80    CHRISTOPHER ZAWACKI               EASTHAMPTON           591    42   M       7 40-49               23:58.7     24:06.7      7:42/M
     81    JILL VINCENT LAPAN                EASTHAMPTON           139    39   F      10 30-39               23:58.9     24:07.6      7:42/M
     82    STEVEN BOUTWELL                   GREENFIELD             41    51   M       6 50-59               24:02.6     24:11.1      7:44/M
     83    MYRA AHERN                        W SPRINGFIELD         604    34   F      11 30-39               24:03.0     24:09.0      7:44/M
     84    LOUIS LUDWIG                      EASTHAMPTON           455    16   M      11  0-18               24:04.9     24:16.9      7:44/M
     85    ALECKA KRESS                      NORTHAMPTON           137    28   F       5 19-29               24:06.8     24:13.9      7:45/M
     86    JESSICA LUCIA                     EASTHAMPTON           432    30   F      12 30-39               24:08.8     24:46.4      7:46/M
     87    JON GIGAS                         EASTHAMPTON           274    16   M      12  0-18               24:09.5     24:17.3      7:46/M
     88    HALEY MAREK                       WESTHAMPTON           436    12   F       4  0-18               24:12.8     24:33.6      7:47/M
     89    DEAN LEIGHTON                     WARREN                  3    50   M       7 50-59               24:18.4     24:31.6      7:49/M
     90    MIKE FAY                          EASTHAMPTON            85    46   M       8 40-49               24:19.6     24:33.4      7:49/M
     91    BRYAN MARTIN                      EASTHAMPTON           267    35   M      25 30-39               24:28.2     24:46.0      7:52/M
     92    PATRICK CONNOR                    EASTHAMPTON           153    44   M       9 40-49               24:29.8     24:38.9      7:52/M
     93    GERALDINE BRESNAHAN               HOLYOKE               289    41   F       4 40-49               24:33.6     24:46.8      7:54/M
     94    ANDREA PRZYBYLA                   SOUTHAMPTON           488    38   F      13 30-39               24:34.4     24:44.4      7:54/M
     95    LINDA POWERS                      WORTHINGTON           345    42   F       5 40-49               24:38.1     24:52.9      7:55/M
     96    AMANDA LUCIA                      EASTHAMPTON           349    17   F       5  0-18               24:39.3     24:59.9      7:56/M
     97    JILLIAN MASON                     SOUTH DEERFIELD        75    30   F      14 30-39               24:39.4     24:47.4      7:56/M
     98    STEVE RICHARDSON                  EASTHAMPTON           410    39   M      26 30-39               24:41.3     24:52.1      7:56/M
     99    TIMOTHY GAUDET                    SOUTHAMPTON           232    56   M       8 50-59               24:42.1     24:57.9      7:57/M
    100    JIM HALLEY                        WESTFIELD             463    42   M      10 40-49               24:44.9     24:44.9      7:57/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    BRANDON LALIBERTE                 EASTHAMPTON            47    19   M      11 19-29               24:46.7     25:03.8      7:58/M
    102    PHILIP CICCARELLI                 AMHERST               573    30   M      27 30-39               24:47.0     25:23.1      7:58/M
    103    DAVID URZONAS                     EASTHAMPTON           678    46   M      11 40-49               24:47.6     25:13.6      7:58/M
    104    STEVEN SILVERMAN                  SOUTHAMPTON           371    46   M      12 40-49               24:48.0     24:55.6      7:58/M
    105    SHELLEY THOMPSON                  EASTHAMPTON           157    32   F      15 30-39               24:48.4     24:56.1      7:58/M
    106    JENN CIEPIELA                     RUSSELL               364    25   F       6 19-29               24:50.3     25:07.5      7:59/M
    107    MATTHEW THOMPSON                  EASTHAMPTON           200    26   M      12 19-29               24:52.3     24:58.5      8:00/M
    108    KYLE MALOUIN                      EASTHAMPTON           186    11   M      13  0-18               24:53.3     25:02.4      8:00/M
    109    FRANCIS DETOMA JR                 WEST SPRINGFIELD      308    35   M      28 30-39               25:00.3     25:31.4      8:02/M
    110    KIMBERLY COLLINS                  EASTHAMPTON           227    37   F      16 30-39               25:00.9     25:19.6      8:02/M
    111    DEBORAH PISCIOTTA                 SOUTH HADLEY          211    39   F      17 30-39               25:02.3     25:09.5      8:03/M
    112    JAKE MITCHELL                     EASTHAMPTON           563    23   M      13 19-29               25:07.0     25:30.8      8:05/M
    113    ROBERT WHITEHOUSE                 SUFFIELD              459    40   M      13 40-49               25:13.9     25:33.7      8:06/M
    114    MEGAN FLOREK                      WESTHAMPTON           507    35   F      18 30-39               25:15.1     25:25.9      8:07/M
    115    STEPHEN HARDY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD      293    38   M      29 30-39               25:17.6     25:51.6      8:08/M
    116    DON POULIN                        EASTHAMPTON           633    46   M      14 40-49               25:20.9     25:20.9      8:09/M
    117    JIM INGRAM                        EASTHAMPTON           313    46   M      15 40-49               25:21.9     25:38.4      8:09/M
    118    ROBERT AVERILL                    SHELBURNE             236    61   M       1 60-99               25:27.7     25:35.5      8:11/M
    119    KIANA EATON                       AGAWAM                346    13   F       6  0-18               25:30.6     25:30.6      8:12/M
    120    KEVIN MULLIGAN                    EASTHAMPTON           284    60   M       2 60-99               25:36.0     25:56.9      8:14/M
    121    NATHAN LAPRADE                    GRANBY                 34    13   M      14  0-18               25:36.7     25:44.5      8:14/M
    122    DANIELLE PIOGGIA                  SPRINGFIELD           535    27   F       7 19-29               25:39.9     25:49.6      8:15/M
    123    BRIAN JARRETT                     EASTHAMPTON           428    34   M      30 30-39               25:41.9     25:54.6      8:15/M
    124    GREGORY MONSKA                    EASTHAMPTON           386    19   M      14 19-29               25:43.5     25:43.5      8:16/M
    125    MIKE LAPAN                        EASTHAMPTON           138    56   M       9 50-59               25:44.8     25:54.4      8:16/M
    126    TODD JOSEPH                       EASTHAMPTON           318    39   M      31 30-39               25:47.2     26:07.6      8:17/M
    127    DEBRA ANSANITIS                   SOUTHAMPTON           154    55   F       4 50-59               25:48.3     25:55.6      8:18/M
    128    RACHEL CONNELL                    EASTHAMPTON            74    15   F       7  0-18               25:50.4     25:58.9      8:18/M
    129    LORI JARRETT                      EASTHAMPTON           505    32   F      19 30-39               25:50.7     26:03.8      8:18/M
    130    KEVIN LEARNED                     SOUTHWICK              81    49   M      16 40-49               25:52.5     26:15.2      8:19/M
    131    CYNTHIA JOHNSTON                  ENFIELD               363    64   F       1 60-99               25:53.0     26:00.9      8:19/M
    132    KELLEY EMERY                      WEST SPRINGFIELD      526    47   F       6 40-49               25:55.1     26:04.2      8:20/M
    133    STEVEN PRATT                      GRANBY                135    48   M      17 40-49               25:56.3     26:04.8      8:20/M
    134    SUE PATTON                        SOUTHAMPTON           560    47   F       7 40-49               25:56.4     26:12.2      8:20/M
    135    KEVIN DOHERTY                     EASTHAMPTON           516    24   M      15 19-29               25:58.6     26:09.6      8:21/M
    136    KATHLEEN NASH                     EASTHAMPTON           381    48   F       8 40-49               26:00.4     26:09.1      8:22/M
    137    FRANCIS MATHIEU                   CHICOPEE              159    46   M      18 40-49               26:00.8     26:11.9      8:22/M
    138    SHELLY BACIS                      EASTHAMPTON           391    38   F      20 30-39               26:09.5     26:09.5      8:25/M
    139    ELIZABETH MCCARTHY                AGAWAM                103    33   F      21 30-39               26:09.8     26:38.9      8:25/M
    140    MARY LOU LAPRADE                  GRANBY                 31    47   F       9 40-49               26:11.2     26:31.0      8:25/M
    141    ASHLEIGH PATTON                   SOUTHAMPTON           639    25   F       8 19-29               26:15.1     26:31.9      8:26/M
    142    KATHY MCGINNIS                    SOUTH BOSTON          457    36   F      22 30-39               26:15.5     26:33.2      8:26/M
    143    BRIAN SCANLON                     WESTFIELD             421    42   M      19 40-49               26:16.0     26:16.0      8:27/M
    144    CYNTHIA PEPYNE                    HATFIELD              451    51   F       5 50-59               26:17.5     26:28.1      8:27/M
    145    HEATHER MURPHY                    TURNERS FALLS  MA     612    45   F      10 40-49               26:29.1     26:38.6      8:31/M
    146    JOSEPH KONCAS                     NORTH HAMPTON        5030    61   M       3 60-99               26:38.4     26:38.4      8:34/M
    147    GREG REIL                         EASHAMPTON            229    45   M      20 40-49               26:40.8     26:47.9      8:34/M
    148    ERIC POULIN                       EASTHAMPTON           651    37   M      32 30-39               26:41.1     26:41.1      8:35/M
    149    JOHN PHILLIPS                     EASTHAMPTON           444    54   M      10 50-59               26:45.1     26:55.1      8:36/M
    150    PETROS MIRISIS                    CHICOPEE              399    30   M      33 30-39               26:49.8     26:53.8      8:37/M
    151    KAREN LYNN                        SOUTH HADLEY          392    40   F      11 40-49               26:54.6     27:10.4      8:39/M
    152    LARA PFADT                        EASTHAMPTON           101    34   F      23 30-39               26:54.8     27:06.5      8:39/M
    153    KIM TELICKI                       SOUTHAMPTON           258    44   F      12 40-49               26:55.6     27:12.6      8:39/M
    154    DEBRA STROINEY                    EAST WINDSOR CT       619    31   F      24 30-39               27:00.9     27:08.4      8:41/M
    155    DAN BUTTRICK                      EASTHAMPTON           551    30   M      34 30-39               27:02.9     27:30.7      8:42/M
    156    JAY TALBOT                        FLORENCE              325    43   M      21 40-49               27:05.3     27:23.9      8:43/M
    157    ERIC WIRTH                        EASTHAMPTON           453    31   M      35 30-39               27:07.7     27:23.5      8:43/M
    158    JASON LEJA                        ADAMS                 420    40   M      22 40-49               27:10.2     27:10.2      8:44/M
    159    WILL GEORGE                       FLORENCE              414    14   M      15  0-18               27:11.3     27:22.2      8:44/M
    160    BRIAN LETZEISEN                   BELCHERTOWN           332    25   M      16 19-29               27:11.6     27:24.1      8:44/M
    161    BETH DOWNEY                       EASTHAMPTON           433    31   F      25 30-39               27:13.7     27:39.6      8:45/M
    162    TODD PYSER                        EASTHAMPTON           521    45   M      23 40-49               27:17.1     27:27.0      8:46/M
    163    JONATHAN KOCH                     EASTHAMPTON           503    31   M      36 30-39               27:23.7     28:17.5      8:48/M
    164    GEORGE CHARTIER                   HOLYOKE               237    42   M      24 40-49               27:26.6     27:47.4      8:49/M
    165    DAVID ASHER                       ALLSTON               681    37   M      37 30-39               27:27.6     27:27.6      8:50/M
    166    BIL HERRON                        EAST GREENWICH         38    30   M      38 30-39               27:35.1     28:20.0      8:52/M
    167    CHRIS WILCOX                      WESTHAMPTON           603    46   M      25 40-49               27:36.9     27:54.6      8:52/M
    168    GRAYSON NASH                      EASTHAMPTON           383    16   M      16  0-18               27:37.3     27:45.8      8:53/M
    169    MEGHANN HURLEY                    ENFIELD               653    30   F      26 30-39               27:38.1     27:54.8      8:53/M
    170    JESSICA DOCKENDORFF               EASTHAMPTON           686    30   F      27 30-39               27:40.2     27:53.4      8:54/M
    171    CAROLINE CATELLIER                WEST SPRINGFIELD      337    29   F       9 19-29               27:44.2     28:03.6      8:55/M
    172    GABRIELLE PEREZ                   AMHERST               456    22   F      10 19-29               27:45.4     28:02.4      8:55/M
    173    ANDREA ZAWACKI                    EASTHAMPTON           467    41   F      13 40-49               27:47.9     28:00.1      8:56/M
    174    KYLE DRAGON                       EASTHAMPTON           580    40   M      26 40-49               27:48.3     28:03.1      8:56/M
    175    RICHARD LALIBERTE                 EASTHAMPTON            45    48   M      27 40-49               27:49.1     28:07.6      8:57/M
    176    ERIN WALSH                        LONGMEADOW  MA        268    36   F      28 30-39               27:49.4     28:09.1      8:57/M
    177    NICK OTTOMANIELLO                 SOUTH HADLEY          596    40   M      28 40-49               27:54.8     28:07.9      8:58/M
    178    SAMANTHA MOLITORIS                SOUTHAMPTON           239    34   F      29 30-39               27:56.0     28:32.5      8:59/M
    179    ISI DONNELLY                      EASTHAMPTON           333     8   M      17  0-18               27:56.1     27:56.1      8:59/M
    180    THOMAS CONNER                     EASTHAMTPON           300    53   M      11 50-59               27:56.4     28:19.9      8:59/M
    181    WILLIAM VEDOVELLI                 SOUTH HADLEY          104    61   M       4 60-99               27:57.9     28:26.5      8:59/M
    182    CHRISTOPHER HAGAR                 EASTHAMPTON           616    36   M      39 30-39               27:57.9     28:12.8      8:59/M
    183    SCOTT SANDERSON                   CHICOPEE              594    47   M      29 40-49               27:58.1     28:12.6      9:00/M
    184    KIRSTEN GRANADOS                  AMHERST               489    35   F      30 30-39               28:02.2     28:47.4      9:01/M
    185    PATRICIA MONSKA                   EASTHAMPTON           387    54   F       6 50-59               28:02.6     28:21.2      9:01/M
    186    JESSICA CARLSON-BELAN             SHUTESBURY            632    34   F      31 30-39               28:02.9     28:16.7      9:01/M
    187    JOSH THOMSON                      AMHERST               490    32   M      40 30-39               28:03.7     28:48.8      9:01/M
    188    ERIC DIBRINDISI                   FLORENCE              130    41   M      30 40-49               28:04.6     28:21.0      9:01/M
    189    KEVIN COLLINS                     EASTHAMPTON           228    39   M      41 30-39               28:08.7     28:29.1      9:03/M
    190    KARA CUNHA                        EASTHAMPTON            57    31   F      32 30-39               28:11.3     28:19.1      9:04/M
    191    CHESTER WARAWKA                   EASTHAMPTON           501    49   M      31 40-49               28:12.5     28:40.7      9:04/M
    192    TOM WERBISKIS                     EASTHAMPTON           435    48   M      32 40-49               28:14.3     28:32.4      9:05/M
    193    TANYA KARST                       EASTHAMPTON           502    32   F      33 30-39               28:16.9     28:16.9      9:05/M
    194    KORI SIMMONS                      WESTFIELD             680    29   F      11 19-29               28:18.8     28:31.6      9:06/M
    195    WILLIAM GLOVER                    HOLYOKE               679    39   M      42 30-39               28:19.1     28:31.8      9:06/M
    196    TRUDY ROMANOVICZ                  SO HADLEY             262    37   F      34 30-39               28:20.3     28:32.0      9:07/M
    197    KENDRA KACZENSKI                  FLORENCE              511    29   F      12 19-29               28:21.6     28:32.4      9:07/M
    198    STACIA YARROWS                    STAFFORD SPRINGS      544    36   F      35 30-39               28:23.4     28:27.5      9:08/M
    199    KELLY HOLVE                       HUNTINGTON             56    36   F      36 30-39               28:29.3     28:40.5      9:10/M
    200    MICHAEL ROY                       FLORENCE              352    48   M      33 40-49               28:29.5     28:35.1      9:10/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    DANIELLE ROBILLARD                EASTHAMPTON           246    26   F      13 19-29               28:30.4     28:44.7      9:10/M
    202    BETHANN ROGERS                    FLORENCE              561    27   F      14 19-29               28:34.0     28:59.8      9:11/M
    203    JUSTIN ROGERS                     FLORENCE              562    29   M      17 19-29               28:34.3     28:59.9      9:11/M
    204    MATTHEW FISHER                    GREENFIELD             29    38   M      43 30-39               28:35.9     28:53.9      9:11/M
    205    MARIA SCAVOTTO                    EASTHAMPTON           192    36   F      37 30-39               28:39.9     29:13.6      9:13/M
    206    CATHERINE FAGNAND                 EASTHAMPTON           303    17   F       8  0-18               28:40.1     29:15.9      9:13/M
    207    CHERYL LAMAGDELEINE               WESTFIELD             283    45   F      14 40-49               28:40.4     29:01.8      9:13/M
    208    KRISTIN LIPSKI                    SHAFTSBURY            374    25   F      15 19-29               28:40.9     28:54.6      9:13/M
    209    CARA QUINN                        HOLYOKE               595    32   F      38 30-39               28:47.8     29:01.0      9:15/M
    210    MICHAL ORSZULAK                   GRANBY                645    29   M      18 19-29               28:59.6     29:25.8      9:19/M
    211    NICOLE YEZIERSKI                  HEATH                 125    38   F      39 30-39               29:00.9     29:15.4      9:19/M
    212    DON GRANT                         NORTHAMPTON           702    69   M       5 60-99               29:01.2     29:01.2      9:20/M
    213    MIKE MESSER                       EASTHAMPTON           608    52   M      12 50-59               29:02.2     29:18.6      9:20/M
    214    PAUL SPECHT                       EASTHAMPTON           547    41   M      34 40-49               29:03.0     29:19.0      9:20/M
    215    KRISTA GARRIEPY                   HUNTINGTON            565    15   F       9  0-18               29:04.6     29:27.0      9:21/M
    216    HAROLD WOERING JR                 SOUTHBURY             244    33   M      44 30-39               29:07.4     30:00.2      9:22/M
    217    EILEEN MAYKO                      WATERTOWN             574    39   F      40 30-39               29:09.9     29:09.9      9:22/M
    218    COLIN ALLARD                      EASTHAMPTON           598    10   M      18  0-18               29:10.1     29:10.1      9:23/M
    219    CHRISTINE BAYE                    EASTHAMPTON            12    26   F      16 19-29               29:10.8     29:25.8      9:23/M
    220    JULIE FAY                         EASTHAMPTON            84    41   F      15 40-49               29:11.1     29:25.2      9:23/M
    221    ELIZABETH FLEMING                 SOUTHAMPTON           590    13   F      10  0-18               29:11.2     29:16.8      9:23/M
    222    ROBERT CHURCH                     EASTHAMPTON            13    34   M      45 30-39               29:11.3     29:26.4      9:23/M
    223    JIM WILLEMAIN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD      288    60   M       6 60-99               29:13.1     29:34.4      9:24/M
    224    CHRISTIAN LAVOIE                  W HARRISON NY         654    39   M      46 30-39               29:13.5     29:13.5      9:24/M
    225    SAGE LACROIX                      EASTHAMPTON           655    32   F      41 30-39               29:14.3     29:14.3      9:24/M
    226    AIMEE RACICOT                     SOUTH HADLEY          354    37   F      42 30-39               29:14.5     29:43.6      9:24/M
    227    DARLEEN BUTTRICK                  EASTHAMPTON           552    31   F      43 30-39               29:19.5     29:46.5      9:26/M
    228    TA-MARA MEUSE                     SOUTHAMPTON           531    24   F      17 19-29               29:22.8     29:32.8      9:27/M
    229    MICHAEL BOURDON                   FLORENCE              440    45   M      35 40-49               29:26.0     30:07.6      9:28/M
    230    MIKE OLEKSAK                      WEST SPRINGFIELD      564    33   M      47 30-39               29:29.3     29:58.4      9:29/M
    231    COLLEEN SENECAL                   WESTFIELD             620    26   F      18 19-29               29:30.1     29:58.1      9:29/M
    232    DIANA MENDREK                     SOUTHAMPTON           510    40   F      16 40-49               29:30.8     29:40.8      9:29/M
    233    KATHRYN GOOD-SCHIFF               EASTHAMPTON           193    32   F      44 30-39               29:35.9     30:01.4      9:31/M
    234    BRIDGET DULLEA                    EASTHAMPTON           484    31   F      45 30-39               29:36.2     30:15.0      9:31/M
    235    DARIN FITZGERALD                  SOUTH HADLEY          296    36   F      46 30-39               29:37.8     29:47.3      9:31/M
    236    ERIN BINNEY                       EASTHAMPTON           209    36   F      47 30-39               29:38.5     30:13.8      9:32/M
    237    MATT CUNNINGHAM                   EASTHAMPTON           577    36   M      48 30-39               29:40.3     29:46.1      9:32/M
    238    ALLISON BERGERON                  SOUTH HADLEY          175    11   F      11  0-18               29:41.3     29:54.9      9:33/M
    239    BRISTOL STERNFIELD                EASTHAMPTON           265    11   F      12  0-18               29:42.1     30:01.9      9:33/M
    240    ANGELA CALLAHAN                   WESTHAMPTON           656    38   F      48 30-39               29:42.1     29:42.1      9:33/M
    241    LAURA CHARTIER                    BELCHERTOWN           271    31   F      49 30-39               29:44.2     30:00.8      9:34/M
    242    MELISSA MARTIN                    SUNDERLAND            253    32   F      50 30-39               29:47.0     30:00.4      9:35/M
    243    MADISON GRABOWSKI                 EASTHAMPTON           156    12   F      13  0-18               29:51.1     30:03.1      9:36/M
    244    MOLLY ZAWACKI                     EASTHAMPTON           468    12   F      14  0-18               29:51.4     30:03.2      9:36/M
    245    ROBERT ALBERTI                                          314    38   M      49 30-39               29:51.6     30:12.6      9:36/M
    246    SIERRA EATON                      SPRINGFIELD           373    13   F      15  0-18               29:55.6     30:07.4      9:37/M
    247    SUSAN COLGAN                      GILL                  698    59   F       7 50-59               30:01.6     30:01.6      9:39/M
    248    TIMOTHY FLOREK                    WESTHAMPTON           530    40   M      36 40-49               30:03.6     30:14.1      9:40/M
    249    SARAH BROCCOLI                    CHICOPEE              450    22   F      19 19-29               30:04.3     30:29.9      9:40/M
    250    MARK POPIELARCZYK                 EASTHAMPTON           317    46   M      37 40-49               30:05.1     30:23.6      9:40/M
    251    JOHN CARTLEDGE                    EASTHAMPTON           178    39   M      50 30-39               30:12.4     30:32.6      9:43/M
    252    DAVID FAGNAND                     EASTHAMPTON           465    49   M      38 40-49               30:13.7     30:49.8      9:43/M
    253    CHRIS COOPEE                      SOUTHAMPTON,           70    46   M      39 40-49               30:13.9     30:25.6      9:43/M
    254    JAYME PARENT TALBOT               FLORENCE              324    41   F      17 40-49               30:14.5     30:34.6      9:43/M
    255    JESSICA PANETTA                   SPRINGFIELD           635    27   F      20 19-29               30:16.0     30:41.6      9:44/M
    256    REBECCA ECKERT                    EASTHAMPTON           285    32   F      51 30-39               30:17.0     30:53.8      9:44/M
    257    STEVEN MIELKE                     EAST HAMPTON         5036    38   M      51 30-39               30:17.6     30:17.6      9:44/M
    258    HERM EICHSTAEDT                   SOUTHAMPTON           365    53   M      13 50-59               30:20.3     30:43.8      9:45/M
    259    ANDREW LUCIA                      FEEDING HILLS         384    25   M      19 19-29               30:21.4     31:00.6      9:46/M
    260    LISA COWAN                        EASTHAMPTON           557    40   F      18 40-49               30:25.0     30:47.7      9:47/M
    261    JEFFREY GALLO                     EASTHAMPTON           394    41   M      40 40-49               30:26.3     30:33.4      9:47/M
    262    HUNTER PATNODE                    EASTHAMPTON           699    16   M      19  0-18               30:26.6     30:26.6      9:47/M
    263    MORGAN MCKEEVER                   HUNTINGTON            474    15   F      16  0-18               30:27.7     30:35.6      9:47/M
    264    SHAWN HAZELTINE                   SOUTH HADLEY          682    44   M      41 40-49               30:29.0     30:29.0      9:48/M
    265    JOHN SHEIRER                      FLORENCE              207    49   M      42 40-49               30:31.1     30:59.9      9:49/M
    266    KAREN HARDY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD      482    46   F      19 40-49               30:31.4     31:04.8      9:49/M
    267    LESLIE CERNAK                     NORTHAMPTON           445    46   F      20 40-49               30:33.7     30:56.1      9:49/M
    268    MICHAEL MALOUIN                   EASTHAMPTON           185    40   M      43 40-49               30:43.3     30:58.4      9:53/M
    269    KEVIN BENSON                      EASTHAMPTON           644    33   M      52 30-39               30:45.0     31:21.1      9:53/M
    270    KRISTIN KELLEHER                  FLORENCE              162    35   F      52 30-39               30:52.4     31:25.4      9:55/M
    271    JENNIFER CASTELL                  SPRINGFIELD           233    36   F      53 30-39               30:58.3     31:40.0      9:57/M
    272    MELISSA PURCELL                   CHICOPEE              221    36   F      54 30-39               30:58.9     30:58.9      9:57/M
    273    MICHAEL ELLSWORTH                 EASTHAMPTON           121    38   M      53 30-39               31:01.1     31:01.1      9:58/M
    274    KRISTIN CABRINI                   HOLYOKE               170    36   F      55 30-39               31:09.2     31:42.0     10:01/M
    275    CHRISTOPHER CABRINI               HOLYOKE               171    40   M      44 40-49               31:09.3     31:42.1     10:01/M
    276    JESSICA DAMON                     EASTHAMPTON           134    26   F      21 19-29               31:10.6     31:20.6     10:01/M
    277    BRYAN KOSCINSKI                   LUDLOW                164    26   M      20 19-29               31:17.7     31:17.7     10:04/M
    278    RAE ANN FRENETTE                  FLORENCE               80    52   F       8 50-59               31:21.1     31:38.1     10:05/M
    279    BECKY PLIMPTON                    SOUTHAMPTON           116    41   F      21 40-49               31:23.1     31:38.6     10:05/M
    280    DEBORAH MORSE                     FISKDALE               78    56   F       9 50-59               31:23.6     31:39.1     10:05/M
    281    LAURA CARSAN                      BELCHERTOWN           666    46   F      22 40-49               31:25.1     31:25.1     10:06/M
    282    TAMMY KALETA                      EASTHAMPTON           316    31   F      56 30-39               31:26.6     31:45.1     10:06/M
    283    MELANIE GREEN                     HOLYOKE               605    39   F      57 30-39               31:39.3     31:59.3     10:11/M
    284    ELIZABETH LEBLANC                 HUNTINGTON            250    32   F      58 30-39               31:39.6     32:31.1     10:11/M
    285    SUNIA PALLANTE                    SOUTHAMPTON           546    41   F      23 40-49               31:41.5     31:56.9     10:11/M
    286    MARJORIE NADEAU                   SOUTHAMPTON           495    42   F      24 40-49               31:42.8     32:03.7     10:12/M
    287    ROWAN NADEAU                      SOUTHAMPTON           494    10   F      17  0-18               31:43.6     32:03.7     10:12/M
    288    DIANE GRZESKOWICZ                 EASTHAMPTON           491    47   F      25 40-49               31:45.6     32:17.4     10:13/M
    289    KIRA HENNINGER                    EASTHAMPTON           179    28   F      22 19-29               31:46.7     32:23.9     10:13/M
    290    WENDY MARCUS                      EASTHAMPTON           180    45   F      26 40-49               31:46.7     32:24.1     10:13/M
    291    ABIGAYIL SEIBERT                  SPRINGFIELD           385    24   F      23 19-29               31:49.5     32:28.5     10:14/M
    292    CHRISTINE FREITAS                 FLORENCE               22    41   F      27 40-49               31:49.7     32:35.4     10:14/M
    293    SARA FLINK                        EASTHAMPTON            21    26   F      24 19-29               31:51.6     32:06.6     10:14/M
    294    GLORIA WILLIAMS                   WESTFIELD             583    42   F      28 40-49               31:53.3     32:04.9     10:15/M
    295    MICHELLE LABAY                    LUDLOW                191    37   F      59 30-39               31:56.5     32:32.5     10:16/M
    296    SHERYL SADLER-TWYON               MONTAGUE              201    52   F      10 50-59               31:59.3     32:14.1     10:17/M
    297    BRIAN BESKO                       EASTHAMPTON           341    32   M      54 30-39               31:59.4     31:59.4     10:17/M
    298    NOELLE BONNEVIE                   HOLYOKE               673    34   F      60 30-39               32:02.1     32:23.7     10:18/M
    299    KAREN PLANTE                      AGAWAM                225    37   F      61 30-39               32:08.3     32:30.5     10:20/M
    300    JOE MATHERS                       FLORENCE               52    48   M      45 40-49               32:11.1     32:53.1     10:21/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    ERIN RULNICK                      FEEDING HILLS         131    32   F      62 30-39               32:12.1     32:12.1     10:21/M
    302    MARY LYNN CARROLL                 NORTHAMPTON           413    54   F      11 50-59               32:17.4     32:17.4     10:23/M
    303    STEVEN DOYLE                      WENDELL               136    47   M      46 40-49               32:18.1     32:59.3     10:23/M
    304    FREDA DRISCOLL-SBAR               FLORENCE               68    56   F      12 50-59               32:20.1     32:49.8     10:24/M
    305    ALICE BARBER                      EASTHAMPTON            67    40   F      29 40-49               32:20.4     32:49.6     10:24/M
    306    ZACK PETERS                       SPFLD                 408    14   M      20  0-18               32:22.4     32:33.6     10:24/M
    307    JENNA LANGEVIN                    SPRINGFIELD           367    14   F      18  0-18               32:23.0     32:34.0     10:25/M
    308    MIKE GOVGNI                       FEEDING HILLS         667    35   M      55 30-39               32:24.1     32:24.1     10:25/M
    309    HAROLD WOERING                    EASTHAMPTON           242    58   M      14 50-59               32:26.9     33:20.1     10:26/M
    310    MIKE GAGNON                       LUDLOW                190    37   M      56 30-39               32:32.4     33:07.2     10:28/M
    311    DONNA GULOW                       EASTHAMPTON           700    50   F      13 50-59               32:33.1     32:33.1     10:28/M
    312    ERIK JONES                        EASTHAMPTON           224    37   M      57 30-39               32:35.1     32:56.0     10:29/M
    313    MOLLYE WOLAHAN                    PELHAM                217    43   F      30 40-49               32:36.6     33:13.8     10:29/M
    314    SONYA TAILLON                     SOUTHAMPTON           402    40   F      31 40-49               32:40.2     33:19.1     10:30/M
    315    DEBRA PIEKARSKI                   WESTHAMPTON           398    45   F      32 40-49               32:41.1     33:19.9     10:31/M
    316    KAREN JONES                       EASTHAMPTON           223    39   F      63 30-39               32:42.6     33:03.4     10:31/M
    317    MARIANA BRANCHE                   EASTHAMPTON           249    38   F      64 30-39               32:49.1     33:02.9     10:33/M
    318    CHRISTINE LALIBERTE               EASTHAMPTON            44    44   F      33 40-49               32:49.1     33:08.7     10:33/M
    319    ISABEL FORTIER                    EASTHAMPTON           310     9   F      19  0-18               33:01.7     33:44.9     10:37/M
    320    M RYAN DEVLIN                     WARE                  569    33   M      58 30-39               33:06.6     34:16.4     10:39/M
    321    AMY PAQUETTE                      EASTHAMPTON           498    37   F      65 30-39               33:06.8     33:18.0     10:39/M
    322    STEVE DIGIAMMO                    NORTHAMPTON           169    36   M      59 30-39               33:09.5     33:09.5     10:40/M
    323    JAY CASTELL                       SPRINGFIELD           587    39   M      60 30-39               33:11.5     33:11.5     10:40/M
    324    KAREN LADD                        WILBRAHAM             282    49   F      34 40-49               33:17.2     33:52.6     10:42/M
    325    JOHN LOTKO III                    WARE                  570    41   M      47 40-49               33:17.3     34:27.1     10:42/M
    326    CALLUM POULIN                     EASTHAMPTON           188    14   M      21  0-18               33:25.0     33:41.8     10:45/M
    327    DANUTA BORAWSKI                   WILBRAHAM             259    40   F      35 40-49               33:30.6     33:41.4     10:46/M
    328    DAVE AVAKIAN                      WESTHAMPTON           657    51   M      15 50-59               33:32.6     33:32.6     10:47/M
    329    AMY DESHAIES                      EASTHAMPTON           518    41   F      36 40-49               33:39.2     33:49.4     10:49/M
    330    JOSH ROSENBLATT                   EASTHAMPTON            92    52   M      16 50-59               33:41.9     34:14.6     10:50/M
    331    BOB MCKEEVER                      HUNTINGTON            472    49   M      48 40-49               33:42.6     34:15.5     10:50/M
    332    BRENT DZIALO                      EASTHAMPTON           695    26   M      21 19-29               33:42.9     33:42.9     10:50/M
    333    AMANDA DZIALO                     EASTHAMPTON           697    28   F      25 19-29               33:43.0     33:43.0     10:50/M
    334    CHERI YORK                        SOUTH HAMPTON        5058    41   F      37 40-49               33:45.7     33:45.7     10:51/M
    335    DEREK ROOT                        SPRINGFIELD           523    30   M      61 30-39               33:48.7     33:48.7     10:52/M
    336    LYNN GAGNER                       EASTHAMPTON           292    30   F      66 30-39               33:58.3     34:18.1     10:55/M
    337    JERRY CRUZ                        SPRINGFIELD           252    57   M      17 50-59               34:02.3     34:32.4     10:57/M
    338    HEATHER RUSH                      HOLYOKE                14    33   F      67 30-39               34:08.5     34:52.6     10:59/M
    339    LAUREN DUFFY                      HOLYOKE               161    29   F      26 19-29               34:09.1     34:18.6     10:59/M
    340    PATRICK KNOX                      EASTHAMPTON           500    15   M      22  0-18               34:12.0     34:31.0     11:00/M
    341    STACY TABB                        EASTHAMPTON           701    34   F      68 30-39               34:12.9     34:12.9     11:00/M
    342    LISA FEDORA                       SOUTHAMPTON           558    42   F      38 40-49               34:21.5     34:57.1     11:03/M
    343    MOLLY SNEDDEN                     EASTHAMPTON           294    31   F      69 30-39               34:27.1     34:51.8     11:05/M
    344    MELISSA PATTERSON                 PLAINFIELD            343    33   F      70 30-39               34:27.1     34:51.9     11:05/M
    345    THOMAS RICE                       EASTHAMPTON           615    31   M      62 30-39               34:31.4     35:07.9     11:06/M
    346    HAPPY FRATES                      GREENFIELD            483    33   F      71 30-39               34:32.4     35:16.9     11:06/M
    347    NATHAN SAWYER                     SOUTHAMPTON           150    12   M      23  0-18               34:33.0     34:47.3     11:07/M
    348    ROSALEEN QUINN                    NORTHAMPTON           617    55   F      14 50-59               34:33.8     34:33.8     11:07/M
    349    MARSHA GAGNON                     EASTHAMPTON           611    51   F      15 50-59               34:34.1     34:50.6     11:07/M
    350    CHRISTINE LAURENZA                HADLEY                419    23   F      27 19-29               34:43.4     35:03.4     11:10/M
    351    PATRICK BROUGH                    EASTHAMPTON           203    40   M      49 40-49               34:47.3     35:11.0     11:11/M
    352    SHAWN HOULE                       NORTHAMPTON           183    41   M      50 40-49               34:56.5     35:34.7     11:14/M
    353    EVELYN RIFFENBURG                 HOLYOKE               117    41   F      39 40-49               35:05.5     35:24.4     11:17/M
    354    SARAH ROHAN                       HOLYOKE               677    30   F      72 30-39               35:09.2     35:23.1     11:18/M
    355    GAIL STRADER                      SOUTHAMPTON            62    62   F       2 60-99               35:10.7     35:20.8     11:18/M
    356    KRISTIN PAPILE                    SUNDERLAND            356    45   F      40 40-49               35:10.9     35:16.5     11:18/M
    357    TRACY SCHLAGEL                    CHICOPEE              514    39   F      73 30-39               35:22.5     35:39.6     11:22/M
    358    DOUGLAS OCONNELL                  EASTHAMPTON           658    46   M      51 40-49               35:22.9     35:22.9     11:22/M
    359    ERIKA HOULE                       NORTHAMPTON           182    43   F      41 40-49               35:36.6     36:15.6     11:27/M
    360    MELANIE NACEWICZ                  SPRINGFIELD           517    26   F      28 19-29               35:39.4     36:18.9     11:28/M
    361    MELISSA CABEY                     EAST LONGMEADOW       524    28   F      29 19-29               35:39.7     36:18.9     11:28/M
    362    JEFFREY GENDRON                   EASTHAMPTON            72    36   M      63 30-39               35:50.9     36:17.8     11:31/M
    363    LAURA BERGANTINO                  EASTHAMPTON            71    38   F      74 30-39               35:51.3     36:18.1     11:32/M
    364    JASON PAQUETTE                    HUNTINGTON            251    32   M      64 30-39               36:06.1     36:58.9     11:36/M
    365    JEREMY MORISSETTE                 EASTHAMPTON           245    32   M      65 30-39               36:06.8     36:58.5     11:36/M
    366    JILL EMMONS                       HOLYOKE               132    32   F      75 30-39               36:21.0     36:50.5     11:41/M
    367    LIAM ABRAMSEN                     EASTHAMPTON           486    65   M       7 60-99               36:22.4     36:41.4     11:42/M
    368    KAREN WIDRICK                     NORTH ADAMS           430    24   F      30 19-29               36:46.6     37:01.1     11:49/M
    369    PAMELA HARLOW                     NORTHAMPTON           144    44   F      42 40-49               37:05.8     37:43.6     11:55/M
    370    SHARON MCGUINNESS                 GREENFIELD            127    28   F      31 19-29               37:06.5     37:27.9     11:56/M
    371    ROLAND BERGERON                   SOUTH HADLEY          174    45   M      52 40-49               37:07.4     37:22.0     11:56/M
    372    ERIC BERGERON                     SOUTH HADLEY          177     9   M      24  0-18               37:07.7     37:21.4     11:56/M
    373    MALAINA HOLLISTER                 SOUTHAMPTON           148    35   F      76 30-39               37:09.2     37:42.6     11:57/M
    374    JULIANNE HOUGHTON                 ROCKY HILL            202    24   F      32 19-29               37:13.6     37:13.6     11:58/M
    375    DIANE ROSSINI                     EASTHAMPTON           412    24   F      33 19-29               37:13.7     37:58.5     11:58/M
    376    JESSICA CATRETT                   CHICOPEE              449    24   F      34 19-29               37:15.5     37:43.4     11:59/M
    377    SUSAN MCNAMARA                    SOUTHAMPTON           369    48   F      43 40-49               37:17.9     37:48.4     11:59/M
    378    BRIAN REDFERN                     EASTHAMPTON           703    35   M      66 30-39               37:24.5     37:24.5     12:02/M
    379    ASHLEY BONSANT                    W SPRINGFIELD         704    26   F      35 19-29               37:25.9     37:25.9     12:02/M
    380    MISSI RICHARDSON                  EASTHAMPTON           411    42   F      44 40-49               37:27.9     37:50.1     12:03/M
    381    BETH FERRANDO                     PALMER                335    48   F      45 40-49               37:37.9     37:37.9     12:06/M
    382    JOANNE BOUSQUET                   FLORENCE               17    35   F      77 30-39               37:43.6     37:43.6     12:08/M
    383    REBECCA MULARSKI                  EASTHAMPTON           499    21   F      36 19-29               37:49.1     37:57.6     12:10/M
    384    SANDI KRAUSS                      EASTHAMPTON           113    33   F      78 30-39               37:52.0     38:27.4     12:11/M
    385    ALLISON MEOSE                     SPRINGFIELD           637    27   F      37 19-29               38:30.0     38:57.6     12:23/M
    386    CM ARCHAMBAULT                    SOUTH HADLEY          120    43   F      46 40-49               38:37.1     38:56.2     12:25/M
    387    MELANIE POISSON                   FLORENCE              441    37   F      79 30-39               38:52.8     39:35.1     12:30/M
    388    TOM WATROUS                       BELCHERTOWN            76    65   M       8 60-99               38:58.1     39:38.1     12:32/M
    389    LINDA COFFEY                      WEST SPRINGFIELD      359    54   F      16 50-59               39:00.6     39:32.4     12:32/M
    390    SEAN COFFEY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD      361    26   M      22 19-29               39:01.2     39:32.4     12:33/M
    391    LEAH TERRELL                      EASTHAMPTON           447    36   F      80 30-39               39:09.3     39:48.4     12:35/M
    392    ANDREA JORGENSEN                  NORTHAMPTON           330    26   F      38 19-29               39:37.0     40:17.0     12:44/M
    393    DARALENE LEIGHTON                 WARREN                  2    49   F      47 40-49               39:39.0     40:09.5     12:45/M
    394    CHRIS PALERMO                     WEST SPRINGFIELD      415    50   F      17 50-59               39:40.6     40:14.8     12:45/M
    395    DANIELLE LETOURNEAU               GREENFIELD            614    37   F      81 30-39               39:47.6     40:31.4     12:48/M
    396    SARAH RASTALLIS                   NORTHFIELD            129    37   F      82 30-39               39:49.9     40:34.4     12:48/M
    397    ROBIN WEINGARTEN                  EASTHAMPTON           220    48   F      48 40-49               39:55.2     40:44.6     12:50/M
    398    KARIN PILGRIM                     WESTFIELD              11    40   F      49 40-49               40:06.4     40:06.4     12:54/M
    399    AMBER HUBERT                      CHESTER               631    27   F      39 19-29               40:27.2     40:36.9     13:00/M
    400    BUDDY LAPOINTE                    EASTHAMPTON           675    48   M      53 40-49               40:29.8     41:11.7     13:01/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    SUSAN LAPOINTE                    EASTHAMPTON           676    47   F      50 40-49               40:30.2     41:12.8     13:01/M
    402    ASHLEY LOEHN                      NORTHAMPTON           396    23   F      40 19-29               40:33.6     41:11.3     13:02/M
    403    KARA PURDY                        FLORENCE              339    31   F      83 30-39               40:37.6     41:17.6     13:04/M
    404    SUSAN LOEHN                       NORTHAMPTON           395    60   F       3 60-99               40:41.6     41:19.1     13:05/M
    405    JAMIE FLEMATTI                    SOUTHAMPTON           684    40   M      54 40-49               40:43.1     41:18.6     13:06/M
    406    JENNIFER MASSEY                   EASTHAMPTON           533    29   F      41 19-29               40:45.3     41:15.0     13:06/M
    407    AMY FOURNIER                      MILLERS FALLS         128    29   F      42 19-29               40:54.2     41:16.0     13:09/M
    408    RHODONNA FERGUSON                 SPRINGFIELD           549    44   F      51 40-49               40:55.6     41:16.6     13:09/M
    409    SHAWN MONTAGNA                    SPRINGFIELD           556    34   M      67 30-39               41:07.4     41:46.6     13:13/M
    410    LUCI DALTON                       SOUTHAMPTON           147    44   F      52 40-49               41:08.9     41:25.0     13:14/M
    411    TABITHA BENEDICT                  RUSSELL               133    32   F      84 30-39               41:11.1     41:11.1     13:15/M
    412    JAN BEU                           BRIMFIELD             683    42   F      53 40-49               41:53.4     42:23.9     13:28/M
    413    ELIZABETH PEREZ                   SPRINGFIELD           550    33   F      85 30-39               42:16.7     42:37.5     13:35/M
    414    DONNA ENSELEK                     SOUTHAMPTON             8    66   F       4 60-99               42:20.8     42:57.9     13:37/M
    415    ELIZABETH COUCHON                 EASTHAMPTON           515    26   F      43 19-29               42:50.2     43:21.8     13:46/M
    416    MARY HARDING                      EASTHAMPTON           513    29   F      44 19-29               42:50.6     43:22.6     13:46/M
    417    OLIVIA FORTIER                    EASTHAMPTON           311     7   F      20  0-18               42:51.4     43:34.6     13:47/M
    418    SARAH MCKEEVER                    HUNTINGTON            475    12   F      21  0-18               42:57.3     43:31.6     13:49/M
    419    JOSEPH FITZGERALD                 BELCHERTOWN           328    61   M       9 60-99               43:04.2     43:28.9     13:51/M
    420    CATE ROWEN                        FLORENCE              197    41   F      54 40-49               43:18.4     44:17.6     13:55/M
    421    ALLISON GARRIEPY                  HUNTINGTON            567    13   F      22  0-18               43:19.0     43:52.7     13:56/M
    422    RACHEL LACROIX                    EAST HAMPTON         5031    22   F      45 19-29               43:22.6     43:22.6     13:57/M
    423    DAVID MOGGIO                      EASTHAMPTON           110    47   M      55 40-49               43:23.6     44:05.5     13:57/M
    424    MICHELE MURPHY-VRONA              EASTHAMPTON            91    41   F      55 40-49               43:32.9     44:06.4     14:00/M
    425    JENNIFER STANKOWSKI               FLORENCE               93    34   F      86 30-39               44:13.0     44:40.9     14:13/M
    426    JOZEF STANKOWSKI                  FLORENCE               97    39   M      68 30-39               44:13.1     44:42.0     14:13/M
    427    CHRIS STARR                       SUNDERLAND            184    44   F      56 40-49               44:17.9     44:55.9     14:14/M
    428    LIDDY LAREAU                      FEEDING HILLS         212    52   F      18 50-59               44:49.5     45:07.0     14:25/M
    429    MELISSA RUSSELL                   CHICOPEE              351    28   F      46 19-29               44:55.3     45:10.3     14:27/M
    430    KATE VENNE                        SOUTH HADLEY          329    32   F      87 30-39               44:56.6     45:47.4     14:27/M
    431    ERIN ZUZULA                       EASTHAMPTON            23    41   F      57 40-49               45:06.9     46:05.0     14:30/M
    432    JOANNA CONNOR                     EASTHAMPTON           152    45   F      58 40-49               45:07.3     46:05.0     14:30/M
    433    RIO COMADURAN                     NORTHHAMPTON          630    32   F      88 30-39               45:27.7     46:17.4     14:37/M
    434    LORRIE WOODCOCK                   BELCHERTOWN           336    42   F      59 40-49               45:28.3     46:17.1     14:37/M
    435    CAROL PACINELLA                   EASTHAMPTON           226    50   F      19 50-59               45:37.0     46:17.9     14:40/M
    436    KRISTIN GREANY                    WESTFIELD             269    47   F      60 40-49               45:37.3     46:17.9     14:40/M
    437    MAUREEN O'DONNELL                 NORTHAMPTON           454    43   F      61 40-49               45:56.1     46:34.1     14:46/M
    438    MARIA BERTALLOT                   EASTHAMPTON           326    39   F      89 30-39               45:57.0     46:41.7     14:46/M
    439    ANITA COOKE                       EASTHAMPTON           401    43   F      62 40-49               45:57.5     46:34.4     14:46/M
    440    DAVID POPIELARCZYK                EASTHAMPTON           327    47   M      56 40-49               45:58.2     46:42.1     14:47/M
    441    KEVIN CURRAN                      SOUTHAMPTON           389    14   M      25  0-18               46:05.4     46:58.4     14:49/M
    442    JENNIFER MIKLASIEWICZ             SOUTHAMPTON           151    37   F      90 30-39               46:13.8     46:46.9     14:52/M
    443    MARY SAWYER                       SOUTHAMPTON           149    33   F      91 30-39               46:14.0     46:46.5     14:52/M
    444    CHERI BERGERON                    SOUTH HADLEY          176    42   F      63 40-49               46:15.6     46:49.4     14:52/M
    445    HEATHER MOGGIO                    EASTHAMPTON           109    21   F      47 19-29               46:15.9     47:04.5     14:52/M
    446    KELLY WOODS                       HOLYOKE               261    35   F      92 30-39               46:32.4     47:30.1     14:58/M
    447    MARYANN VIDMAR                    LEEDS                 377    61   F       5 60-99               46:42.2     47:44.0     15:01/M
    448    CHRISTIAN LOPEZ                   EASTHAMPTON           621    16   M      26  0-18               46:50.1     47:51.8     15:04/M
    449    PADEN SPENCER                     EASTHAMPTON           626    15   M      27  0-18               46:51.3     47:52.4     15:04/M
    450    TOM WHEELER                       EASTHAMPTON           627    17   M      28  0-18               46:52.2     47:51.9     15:04/M
    451    BARBARA GIROUX                    WESTFIELD               5    59   F      20 50-59               46:56.9     47:25.4     15:05/M
    452    DEBBIE GREEN                      HOLYOKE               146    63   F       6 60-99               46:57.6     47:25.4     15:06/M
    453    JOCELYN KINLOCK                   EASTHAMPTON            89    40   F      64 40-49               47:08.9     47:32.4     15:09/M
    454    ANNE MOSZYNSKI                    EASTHAMPTON           160    47   F      65 40-49               47:09.8     47:32.6     15:10/M
    455    JENNIFER BRIERE                   WESTHAMPTON           506    29   F      48 19-29               47:11.9     47:43.9     15:10/M
    456    CHERI PYSER                       EASTHAMPTON           532    52   F      21 50-59               47:13.3     47:45.9     15:11/M
    457    LISA HIBBERT                      EASTHAMTPON           504    26   F      49 19-29               47:24.2     47:55.4     15:14/M
    458    WILLIAM KALETA                    SOUTHAMPTON           643    58   M      18 50-59               47:24.5     48:15.6     15:14/M
    459    SANDRA TUFTS                      EASTHAMPTON           270    62   F       7 60-99               47:28.8     48:18.5     15:16/M
    460    JASON MILLER                      HOLYOKE               537    38   M      69 30-39               47:33.2     48:09.9     15:17/M
    461    KIMBERLY STOREY                   HOLYOKE               536    37   F      93 30-39               47:35.3     48:10.9     15:18/M
    462    CYNTHIA KOSCINSKI                 LUDLOW                163    49   F      66 40-49               47:41.9     48:16.1     15:20/M
    463    KERRY ALLARD                      EASTHAMPTON           601    41   F      67 40-49               47:51.1     48:28.6     15:23/M
    464    KATHLEEN MAYKO                    FLORENCE              539    31   F      94 30-39               47:52.8     48:28.9     15:23/M
    465    MICHAEL ALLARD                    EASTHAMPTON           602    44   M      57 40-49               47:54.8     48:30.5     15:24/M
    466    RONNA BIBEAU                      CHICOPEE              334    41   F      68 40-49               48:09.5     48:58.1     15:29/M
    467    SAMANTHA KAZUNAS                  SOUTHAMPTON           140    13   F      23  0-18               48:51.3     50:04.9     15:42/M
    468    DIANE BRENNAN                     EASTHAMPTON           628    46   M      58 40-49               48:56.4     49:55.9     15:44/M
    469    JENNIFER KAZUNAS                  SOUTHAMPTON           141    42   F      69 40-49               48:56.5     50:10.1     15:44/M
    470    DONNA PERZAN                      EASTHAMPTON           222    49   F      70 40-49               48:56.6     49:55.6     15:44/M
    471    MELISSA FAGNAND                   EASTHAMPTON           304    49   F      71 40-49               48:57.1     49:55.6     15:44/M
    472    DANIEL POULIOT                    EASTHAMPTON           427    50   M      19 50-59               48:59.4     49:27.4     15:45/M
    473    JENNIFER RAYMO                    EASTHAMPTON           400    40   F      72 40-49               49:01.1     49:28.6     15:46/M
    474    SUSAN POULIOT                     EASTHAMPTON           426    51   F      22 50-59               49:01.3     49:27.9     15:46/M
    475    AMY STARR                         WINDSOR               279    31   F      95 30-39               49:03.3     50:07.5     15:46/M
    476    AMANDA MELEMED                    AMHERST               636    26   F      50 19-29               49:04.4     50:07.5     15:47/M
    477    JANE LAPOINTE                     EASTHAMPTON            26    56   F      23 50-59               49:07.6     49:35.4     15:48/M
    478    AMY LAPOINTE                      EASTHAMPTON            25    24   F      51 19-29               49:07.8     49:34.6     15:48/M
    479    ASHLEY BURGIELEWICZ               HOLYOKE                24    23   F      52 19-29               49:08.8     49:35.4     15:48/M
    480    STEPHANIE BENNETT                 CHICOPEE              520    29   F      53 19-29               49:10.2     49:52.4     15:49/M
    481    HEATHER ROOT                      SPRINGFIELD           522    30   F      96 30-39               49:10.8     49:51.8     15:49/M
    482    JUDITH MACMUNN                    WESTFIELD             379    48   F      73 40-49               49:13.1     50:02.6     15:50/M
    483    MIKE COFFEY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD      360    60   M      10 60-99               49:14.2     50:19.6     15:50/M
    484    BRADEN LYNN                       SOUTH HADLEY          393     6   M      29  0-18               49:17.7     50:05.5     15:51/M
    485    KRISTEN MECCA                     SOUTHAMPTON           350    41   F      74 40-49               49:20.3     49:53.8     15:52/M
    486    CHRISTINE BRYSON                  SOUTHAMPTON           342    41   F      75 40-49               49:20.3     49:53.4     15:52/M
    487    JEN GOOD-SCHIFF                   EASTHAMPTON           194    37   F      97 30-39               49:39.3     50:30.9     15:58/M
    488    THOMAS HANSON                     SOUTHAMPTON           172    45   M      59 40-49               49:42.5     50:30.7     15:59/M
    489    ANNE FORTIER                      EASTHAMPTON           309    46   F      76 40-49               49:47.2     50:36.0     16:00/M
    490    HANNA CAHILLANE                   EASTHAMPTON           452    62   F       8 60-99               49:54.0     50:28.8     16:03/M
    491    CHRISSA YOUNG                     WESTHAMPTON           480    32   F      98 30-39               49:55.1     50:51.8     16:03/M
    492    MICHAEL MCMULLEN                  EASTHAMPTON           218    59   M      20 50-59               49:55.3     50:55.1     16:03/M
    493    TINA MORISSETTE                   EASTHAMPTON           461    42   F      77 40-49               49:56.2     50:52.0     16:03/M
    494    DEBI MCMULLEN                     EASTHAMPTON           219    59   F      24 50-59               49:56.4     50:56.2     16:03/M
    495    BETSY SCHABACKER                  SOUTHAMPTON           443    44   F      78 40-49               50:10.0     51:10.9     16:08/M
    496    DONALD SCHABACKER                 SOUTHAMPTON           431    45   M      60 40-49               50:11.6     51:11.9     16:08/M
    497    JIM HEMENWAY                      SPENCER                73    60   M      11 60-99               50:31.1     51:17.5     16:15/M
    498    CARMINE PLUMLEY                   SPENCER               102    67   M      12 60-99               50:31.8     51:17.5     16:15/M
    499    MICHAEL CIEPIELA                  WESTFIELD             659    56   M      21 50-59               50:45.9     50:45.9     16:19/M
    500    ALICE MCKEEVER                    HUNTINGTON            473    45   F      79 40-49               50:50.4     51:24.6     16:21/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    MELISSA GARRIEPY                  HUNTINGTON            566    42   F      80 40-49               50:51.8     51:25.6     16:21/M
    502    KRYSTALEE RYAN                    WESTFIELD             299    31   F      99 30-39               50:59.1     52:04.2     16:24/M
    503    MELANIE STARR                     ENFIELD               276    32   F     100 30-39               51:00.5     52:03.9     16:24/M
    504    MIKE WOODS                        EASTHAMPTON           320    35   M      70 30-39               51:07.8     52:04.5     16:26/M
    505    CAITLYN HENNESSEY                 SOUTHAMPTON           423    12   F      24  0-18               51:35.0     52:28.6     16:35/M
    506    SHERYL FAPPIANO                   LEEDS                 375    46   F      81 40-49               51:50.9     52:53.6     16:40/M
    507    MARIE BUTKIEWICZ                  SOUTH DEERFIELD       353    61   F       9 60-99               51:54.6     52:36.9     16:41/M
    508    BARBARA KELLY                     FANKLIN               460    53   F      25 50-59               52:00.6     52:49.0     16:43/M
    509    KATHY FLEMING                     EASTHAMPTON           344    55   F      26 50-59               52:00.8     52:47.9     16:43/M
    510    EMILIE PELISSIER                  SOUTH HADLEY          689    25   F      54 19-29               52:07.9     53:07.4     16:45/M
    511    AMANDA MCNEISH                    EASTHAMPTON           690    24   F      55 19-29               52:10.0     53:06.9     16:46/M
    512    CHANHNA CHWONG                    SPRINGFIELD           634    24   M      23 19-29               52:11.8     53:07.4     16:47/M
    513    DENNIS LEPINE                     EASTHAMPTON           319    57   M      22 50-59               52:16.6     53:13.4     16:48/M
    514    JENNA FARRELL                     EASTHAMPTON           650    25   F      56 19-29               52:27.5     53:22.1     16:52/M
    515    KENNETH PATENAUDE                 EASTHAMPTON           195    55   M      23 50-59               52:27.7     53:10.4     16:52/M
    516    MARY PATENAUDE                    EASTHAMPTON           196    55   F      27 50-59               52:27.7     53:10.5     16:52/M
    517    MATT MARCHAND                     FLORENCE              649    23   M      24 19-29               52:29.7     53:22.7     16:53/M
    518    JILLIAN KWOLEK                    FLORENCE              648    24   F      57 19-29               52:30.3     53:22.1     16:53/M
    519    PATRICIA STANLEY                  PUTNEY                548    28   F      58 19-29               52:34.1     53:22.3     16:54/M
    520    ELLEN WOOD                        PUTNEY                 79    40   F      82 40-49               52:36.8     53:23.5     16:55/M
    521    ALICIA PARE                       CHICOPEE              425    24   F      59 19-29               52:37.1     53:33.8     16:55/M
    522    KELLI JAROSZ                      SOUTHAMPTON            77    35   F     101 30-39               52:37.4     53:24.4     16:55/M
    523    DEAN BROWN                        FLORENCE              446    48   M      61 40-49               52:37.7     53:34.2     16:55/M
    524    KRISTEN PARMENTER                 HADLEY                424    26   F      60 19-29               52:37.9     53:35.4     16:55/M
    525    TRACI HENNESSEY                   SOUTHAMPTON           422    42   F      83 40-49               52:42.6     53:37.1     16:57/M
    526    JACK ROSENCRANZ                   EASTHAMPTON           624    17   M      30  0-18               52:49.8     52:49.8     16:59/M
    527    ALAN DZIALO                       WESTHAMPTON           404    54   M      24 50-59               53:20.0     53:46.1     17:09/M
    528    LILY ROSCHER                      SOUTHAMPTON           661     9   F      25  0-18               53:26.5     53:26.5     17:11/M
    529    KERRY WEST                        WESTHAMPTON           541    42   F      84 40-49               53:42.8     54:20.5     17:16/M
    530    TRACEY DZIALO                     WESTHAMPTON           403    41   F      85 40-49               53:45.8     53:45.8     17:17/M
    531    SARAH LUCIA                       FEEDING HILLS         665    32   F     102 30-39               54:11.9     54:11.9     17:25/M
    532    JAYNE GARVEY                      SOUTHAMPTON           589    54   F      28 50-59               54:56.3     55:50.9     17:40/M
    533    LAURA CONNOR                      EASTHAMPTON  MA       105    58   F      29 50-59               55:14.2     55:51.9     17:46/M
    534    TERESA BARUT                      EASTHAMPTON           693    43   F      86 40-49               55:35.6     55:35.6     17:52/M
    535    SCOTT CADIEUX                     EASTHAMPTON           694    44   M      62 40-49               55:35.9     55:35.9     17:52/M
    536    LAURYN CADIEUX                    EASTHAMPTON           692    14   F      26  0-18               55:39.5     55:39.5     17:54/M
    537    TERI LEJA                         ADAMS                 554    36   F     103 30-39               56:01.3     57:03.8     18:01/M
    538    SETH FLEISCHMANN                  EASTHAMPTON           418    38   M      71 30-39               56:01.5     57:04.5     18:01/M
    539    RENEE FLEISCHMANN                 EASTHAMPTON           553    35   F     104 30-39               56:02.3     57:05.5     18:01/M
    540    STEVEN COURCHESNE                 CHICOPEE              528    39   M      72 30-39               56:09.2     56:53.4     18:03/M
    541    KAREN LAPLANTE                    SOUTH HADLEY          278    30   F     105 30-39               56:18.7     57:22.9     18:06/M
    542    MERIDITH SALOIS                   WESTFIELD             277    31   F     106 30-39               56:18.9     57:22.9     18:06/M
    543    KRISTEN BEAM                      HOLYOKE                19    35   F     107 30-39               56:23.0     57:14.7     18:08/M
    544    DONNA LINK                        EASTHAMPTON           302    45   F      87 40-49               56:30.2     57:38.9     18:10/M
    545    JAMIE BOUSQUET                    FLORENCE               30    35   M      73 30-39               56:37.8     57:29.8     18:12/M
    546    MATTHEW LARSEN                    HOLYOKE                20    34   M      74 30-39               56:40.4     57:30.4     18:13/M
    547    SUZETTE SCOBLE                    SOUTHAMPTON           254    43   F      88 40-49               56:58.7     58:01.9     18:19/M
    548    DENISE WHITMAN                    EASTHAMPTON           358    46   F      89 40-49               56:59.7     58:01.6     18:19/M
    549    COLLIN LEJA                       ADAMS                 662     9   M      31  0-18               57:03.0     57:03.0     18:21/M
    550    QUINN BOUSQUET                    FLORENCE               18     6   F      27  0-18               57:15.4     57:15.4     18:25/M
    551    ANDREA STONE                      FLORENCE              380    52   F      30 50-59               57:28.0     58:18.8     18:29/M
    552    MIRIAM GRAHAM                     NORTHAMPTON           357    56   F      31 50-59               57:28.1     58:20.0     18:29/M
    553    MICHELE HENNESSY                  EASTHAMPTON           481    65   F      10 60-99               58:56.2     59:54.7     18:57/M
    554    STEVE SAUTMAN                     HOUSATONIC            206    40   M      63 40-49               59:08.2   1:00:14.8     19:01/M
    555    ERIKA SAUTMAN                     HOUSATONIC            205    39   F     108 30-39             1:00:43.1   1:00:43.1     19:31/M
    556    VANESSA VAN STEE                  FLORENCE              572    38   F     109 30-39             1:00:47.3   1:02:02.8     19:33/M
    557    TISH SERRANI                      FLORENCE              571    56   F      32 50-59             1:00:50.0   1:02:03.4     19:34/M
    558    ETHEL PETERSON                    EASTHAMPTON           405    70   F      11 60-99             1:01:35.2   1:01:35.2     19:48/M
    559    JESSICA MIGLARESE                 EASTHAMPTON           622    16   F      28  0-18             1:04:21.5   1:05:23.7     20:41/M
    560    AMANDA SOURMANY                   EASTHAMPTON           625    18   F      29  0-18             1:04:29.1   1:05:31.1     20:44/M
    561    MELANIE O'CONNOR                  EASTHAMPTON           241    28   F      61 19-29             1:06:40.1   1:07:51.2     21:26/M
    562    TERESA WOERING                    EASTHAMPTON           243    56   F      33 50-59             1:06:41.8   1:07:53.4     21:26/M