Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/May19_PVIACD_set1.shtml

PVIAC Division 2 championship

Buckland, MA, May 19, 2011

Boys and Girls Results

Tom Stewart 413-454-3886

Licensed to Harvard University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2011 10:05 PM
                   District F&G D-2 Championship - 5/19/2011                   
                               Western Mass D-2                                
                       Mohawk Trail Regional High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1B  Boys Triple Jump Q std= 36'00
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitaker, Xavier          12 Mohawk Trail Reg      43-09.50   10   
  2 Gooden, Lamont            10 Putnam Vocationa      43-04.50    8   
  3 Harris, Rashawn           10 Putnam Vocationa      42-08.00    6   
  4 Jackson, Sam              12 New Leadership C      41-07.50    5   
  5 Grasso, Ray               11 Ralph C. Mahar H      40-01.00    4   
  6 Ringler, Andy             12 Monument Mountai      39-09.50    3   
  7 Felter, Austin            11 Hoosac Valley Re      39-07.00    2   
  8 Tremblay, Brad            11 Frontier Regiona      39-04.25    1   
  9 Fleury, Jack              12 Frontier Regiona      38-07.25  
 10 Linder, Patton            12 Hoosac Valley Re      37-05.75  
 11 Sychtysz, Matt            10 Palmer High Scho      37-00.50  
 12 Khenrab, Tenzin           10 Turners Falls Hi      36-10.00  
 13 Munir, Abdullah           12 Frontier Regiona      36-08.75  
 14 Waterman, Jamie           09 Monument Mountai      35-11.00  
 15 Bruffee, Corey            11 Mohawk Trail Reg      35-09.25  
 16 Caissie, Ryan             11 Ralph C. Mahar H      35-05.75  
 -- Lyvytsky, Pavlo           12 Greenfield High           FOUL  
 
Event 1G  Girls Triple Jump Q std= 30'00
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cox, Hailey               12 Holyoke Catholic      36-04.50   10   
  2 Avery, Lauren             11 Mohawk Trail Reg      35-03.50    8   
  3 Randolph, Sophie             Monument Mountai      34-03.00    6   
  4 Otis, Marisa              10 Hampshire Region      33-06.25    5   
  5 Arbour, Lexie             10 Monson High Scho      31-08.25    4   
  6 Hollrock, Lynn            12 Frontier Regiona      31-07.00    3   
  7 Cardinal, Jenn            12 Holyoke Catholic     J31-07.00    2   
  8 lincoln, cassie              Drury High Schoo      30-11.00    1   
  9 Dean, Cailee              12 Hampshire Region      30-09.50  
  9 Daniels, Katy             12 Frontier Regiona      30-09.50  
 11 Laviolette, Halie         11 Palmer High Scho      30-08.25  
 12 Teixeira, Diamond         09 New Leadership C      30-06.25  
 13 Tripp, Victoria           10 Palmer High Scho      30-01.25  
 14 Lemme, Kaylene            11 Mount Greylock R      29-11.00  
 15 Mazanec, Morgan           11 Mohawk Trail Reg      29-10.75  
 16 Hoyte, Vania              12 Sabis Charter Sc      29-09.50  
 17 Matos, Zyana              10 Putnam Vocationa      29-06.00  
 18 Parker, Sam               11 Ralph C. Mahar H      29-04.00  
 19 Marshall, Josie           09 Lenox High Schoo      29-02.75  
 20 Ciolek, Alisha            12 Holyoke Catholic      29-01.25  
 21 Pacocha, Alyson           11 Monson High Scho      28-11.00  
 22 Dominquez, Yadeline       11 Putnam Vocationa      25-08.75  
 23 Tassone, Allison             Drury High Schoo      25-01.00  
 24 Jackson, Tianna           10 Putnam Vocationa      24-04.00  
 -- LeSage, Geneeva           08 Mount Greylock R          FOUL  
 
Event 2B  Boys High Jump Q std= 5'06"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewicki, Trevor           10 Holyoke Catholic       6-00.00   10   
  2 Godette, Travon           11 Ralph C. Mahar H      J6-00.00    8   
  3 Tremblay, Brad            11 Frontier Regiona      J6-00.00    6   
  4 Battistoni, Cody          11 Pioneer Valley R      J6-00.00    5   
  5 Breiwick, Kory            11 Greenfield High        5-10.00    4   
  6 Harmon, Ethan             12 Hoosac Valley Re      J5-10.00    3   
  7 Bzdel, Tanner             10 Hampshire Region       5-08.00    2   
  8 Skribiski, Kevin          11 Frontier Regiona       5-06.00    1   
  9 Milne, Robert             11 Lenox High Schoo      J5-06.00  
  9 Finkle, Todd              12 Monument Mountai      J5-06.00  
  9 Hoskin, Anthony           11 Hampshire Region      J5-06.00  
 12 Bruffee, Corey            11 Mohawk Trail Reg       5-04.00  
 12 Evens, Nate               09 Mohawk Trail Reg       5-04.00  
 12 Zalenski, Matt            11 Mohawk Trail Reg       5-04.00  
 12 Como, Greg                11 Frontier Regiona       5-04.00  
 12 Stefanik, Chris           11 Hoosac Valley Re       5-04.00  
 12 Bessey, Brandon           12 Monument Mountai       5-04.00  
 -- Bergman, Daniel           09 Ralph C. Mahar H            NH  
 -- Kellogg, Adam             09 Frontier Regiona            NH  
 
Event 2G  Girls High Jump Q std= 4'06"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forton, Tess              11 Mohawk Trail Reg       5-00.00   10   
  2 Miner, Katherine          07 Frontier Regiona       4-10.00    8   
  3 Cycz, Clare               09 Frontier Regiona      J4-10.00    6   
  4 Shanley, Susie            11 Mount Greylock R       4-08.00    4.50
  4 Cool, Paige               09 Southwick-tollan       4-08.00    4.50
  6 Matzko, Hannah            10 Monson High Scho      J4-08.00    2.50
  6 Chang, Geena              12 Mount Greylock R      J4-08.00    2.50
  8 Jacobs, Kelsie            07 Sabis Charter Sc      J4-08.00    1   
  9 Bowen, Madison            09 Frontier Regiona      J4-08.00  
  9 Atwood, Blake                Monument Mountai      J4-08.00  
 11 Harper, Eliza             12 Frontier Regiona       4-06.00  
 11 Holden, Alyssa            12 Athol High Schoo       4-06.00  
 11 Parker, Sam               11 Ralph C. Mahar H       4-06.00  
 11 Bell, Deserie             12 Palmer High Scho       4-06.00  
 11 Finnell, Kelsey           12 Pioneer Valley R       4-06.00  
 16 Wallace, Terryann         10 Putnam Vocationa       4-04.00  
 16 Nugent, Andie             10 Lenox High Schoo       4-04.00  
 16 Lyons, Leah               12 Hampshire Region       4-04.00  
 16 Costello, Victoria        09 Monument Mountai       4-04.00  
 16 Wojtkowski, Cotey            Monument Mountai       4-04.00  
 -- Jones, Jasmine            10 New Leadership C            NH  
 -- Scott, Madeline           07 Pioneer Valley R            NH  
 -- Hassett, Heather          09 Monument Mountai            NH  
 -- Devine, Danielle          07 Pioneer Valley R            NH  
 -- Bezio, Kate               11 Ralph C. Mahar H            NH  
 -- McCaskill, Vanessa        10 Putnam Vocationa            NH  
 -- Kotch, Erika              09 Mohawk Trail Reg            NH  
 
Event 3B  Boys Shot Put Q std= 41'00
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dermody, Dennis           12 Hoosac Valley Re      43-06.75   10   
  2 Russell, Parker           12 Ralph C. Mahar H      43-04.00    8   
  3 Watroba, Clement          11 Frontier Regiona      42-11.00    6   
  4 Corsi, Connor             11 Palmer High Scho      40-07.00    5   
  5 Borey, Trevor             11 Ralph C. Mahar H      40-04.50    4   
  6 Mckoy, Devonte            12 New Leadership C      39-02.75    3   
  7 Lawrence, Nick            10 Pioneer Valley R      38-02.50    2   
  8 White, Sean               12 Monument Mountai      36-09.00    1   
  9 Thayer, Scott             12 Mohawk Trail Reg      35-09.50  
 10 Hamilton, Mark            10 St. Josephs HS        26-09.25  
 
Event 3G  Girls Shot Put Q std= 27'06
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dodge, Nina               12 Turners Falls Hi      36-01.25   10   
  2 Provost, Liz              12 Hoosac Valley Re      35-09.25    8   
  3 Silva, Sabrina            10 Ralph C. Mahar H      35-03.75    6   
  4 Mozea, Amanda             10 Frontier Regiona      34-03.50    5   
  5 Bergeron, Hayley          11 Holyoke Catholic      33-04.75    4   
  6 Benoit, Shelby            12 Hampshire Region      32-06.75    3   
  7 Rougeau, Aurora           12 Mohawk Trail Reg      31-09.50    2   
  8 Henderson, Kesheal        09 Mohawk Trail Reg      30-00.00    1   
  9 Hill, Breshe              11 Putnam Vocationa      29-11.00  
 10 Ako-Brew, Chelsea         09 Sabis Charter Sc      29-02.75  
 11 Marzotto, Kelsey          10 Monument Mountai      28-10.50  
 12 Casella, Emily            09 Athol High Schoo      28-07.00  
 13 Ketchum, Katie            12 Palmer High Scho      27-11.00  
 14 Trybus, Shannon           12 Palmer High Scho      27-06.75  
 15 Collins, Mariah           10 Southwick-tollan      27-02.25  
 16 Brooks, Ashlee            10 New Leadership C      26-09.75  
 17 Hastings, Brooke          12 Turners Falls Hi      26-08.00  
 17 Lefebvre, Shauna          11 Hoosac Valley Re      26-08.00  
 19 Truesdell, Leah           11 Ralph C. Mahar H      26-05.50  
 20 Scott, Shannoya           11 New Leadership C      26-03.25  
 21 Henry, Dana               11 Putnam Vocationa      25-07.50  
 22 Gajda, Miranda            11 Hoosac Valley Re      25-06.00  
 23 Therrien, Erin            11 Hoosac Valley Re      24-10.75  
 24 Fraser, Kaivoni           10 New Leadership C      23-06.75  
 25 Smith, Shariece           11 Sabis Charter Sc      20-10.00  
 
Event 4B  Boys Discus Throw Q std= 110'
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dermody, Dennis           12 Hoosac Valley Re        132-00   10   
  2 Betsold, Greg             10 Pioneer Valley R        124-03    8   
  3 Schmidt, Tim              11 Southwick-tollan        116-00    6   
  4 Ouellette, Adam           12 Hoosac Valley Re        114-08    5   
  5 Futter, Andrew            12 Frontier Regiona        114-01    4   
  6 cheniel, christian        12 Drury High Schoo        110-10    3   
  7 Sparda, Jeff              12 Mohawk Trail Reg        110-08    2   
  8 Morin, Mike               12 Hampshire Region        110-01    1   
  9 Shippa, Jeremy            12 Pioneer Valley R        108-06  
 10 LeBlanc, Nathan           12 Ralph C. Mahar H         96-04  
 11 Hamilton, Mark            10 St. Josephs HS           62-02  
 12 Ramos, Rex                12 New Leadership C         57-06  
 -- Stasiowski, Marcin        12 Palmer High Scho          FOUL  
 
Event 4G  Girls Discus Throw Q std= 80'
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rougeau, Aurora           12 Mohawk Trail Reg        112-10   10   
  2 Provost, Liz              12 Hoosac Valley Re        105-05    8   
  3 Collins, Mariah           10 Southwick-tollan         99-09    6   
  4 Silva, Sabrina            10 Ralph C. Mahar H         97-11    5   
  5 Trybus, Shannon           12 Palmer High Scho         97-06    4   
  6 Farris, Beverly           12 Palmer High Scho         92-09    3   
  7 Pirozhkov, Nina           12 Greenfield High          91-01    2   
  8 Sherman, Cassondra        12 Mount Greylock R         87-08    1   
  9 Benson, Sarah             11 Frontier Regiona         87-02  
 10 Mozea, Amanda             10 Frontier Regiona         86-11  
 11 Marzotto, Kelsey          10 Monument Mountai         85-10  
 12 Dodge, Nina               12 Turners Falls Hi         85-08  
 13 Ako-Brew, Chelsea         09 Sabis Charter Sc         79-02  
 14 Dermody, Patrice          12 Hoosac Valley Re         74-08  
 15 Fraser, Kaivoni           10 New Leadership C         72-11  
 15 Henry, Dana               11 Putnam Vocationa         72-11  
 17 Casella, Emily            09 Athol High Schoo         69-11  
 18 Paluk, Lyndsay            09 Ralph C. Mahar H         66-01  
 19 McMahaon, Audra           12 St. Josephs HS           65-08  
 -- Boehm, Caitlyn            10 St. Josephs HS            FOUL  
 
Event 5B  Boys Javelin Throw Q std= 130'
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dupont, Jesse             10 Monument Mountai        151-04   10   
  2 Godette, Travon           11 Ralph C. Mahar H        149-09    8   
  3 Sparda, Jeff              12 Mohawk Trail Reg        148-10    6   
  4 Page, Leroy               09 Mohawk Trail Reg        142-08    5   
  5 Fredette, Joe             11 Palmer High Scho        141-03    4   
  6 Martell, JT               12 Southwick-tollan        139-07    3   
  7 Marks, Fred               12 Athol High Schoo        134-09    2   
  8 Doty, Andrew              08 Mohawk Trail Reg        129-03    1   
  9 Ells, Adam                11 Frontier Regiona        128-08  
 10 Legassey, Mike            12 Athol High Schoo        126-01  
 11 Mckoy, Devonte            12 New Leadership C        124-10  
 12 Donelan, Patrick          11 Ralph C. Mahar H        119-06  
 13 Lyvytsky, Pavlo           12 Greenfield High         119-00  
 14 Stasiowski, Marcin        12 Palmer High Scho        113-05  
 15 Shove, Mychael            12 Lenox High Schoo        105-03  
 16 Rickson, Mike             11 Monson High Scho        105-00  
 
Event 5G  Girls Javelin Throw Q std= 80'
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tilly             12 Frontier Regiona        121-08   10   
  2 Deris, Iolani                Monument Mountai        116-04    8   
  3 Metzger, Katelyn          12 Monson High Scho        112-04    6   
  4 D'Antonio, Cara           12 Frontier Regiona        110-00    5   
  5 Gajda, Miranda            11 Hoosac Valley Re         99-11    4   
  6 Felton, Emilee            10 Turners Falls Hi         99-09    3   
  7 Jillson, Cailin           12 Athol High Schoo         95-05    2   
  8 Teutsch, Ioana            08 Frontier Regiona         89-02    1   
  9 Farris, Beverly           12 Palmer High Scho         86-08  
 10 Cavanaugh, Lindsay           Monument Mountai         86-07  
 11 Cronin, Caitriona         09 Ralph C. Mahar H         86-04  
 12 Gaimari, Hannah           12 Greenfield High          85-02  
 13 Knapp, Nicole             12 Southwick-tollan         83-05  
 14 Levinsky, Alex            12 Mount Greylock R         82-10  
 15 Ericson, Marissa          12 Mount Greylock R         79-10  
 16 Brooks, Ashlee            10 New Leadership C         79-03  
 17 Boucher, Madison          09 Hampshire Region         76-07  
 18 Dermody, Patrice          12 Hoosac Valley Re         74-01  
 19 Oleary, Caroline          11 Hampshire Region         71-03  
 20 Hutchins, Aaliyah         10 Putnam Vocationa         69-04  
 21 Kotch, Erika              09 Mohawk Trail Reg         68-09  
 22 Davis, Zulaya             10 Sabis Charter Sc         66-09  
 23 Morris, Lydia             10 Mohawk Trail Reg         66-03  
 24 Harper, Eliza             12 Frontier Regiona         64-07  
 25 Weld, Alyssa              10 Pioneer Valley R         62-09  
 26 Lefebvre, Shauna          11 Hoosac Valley Re          0.75  
 
Event 6B  Boys Long Jump Q std= 18'00
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Trent             11 Ralph C. Mahar H      20-10.75   10   
  2 Gooden, Lamont            10 Putnam Vocationa      20-00.75    8   
  3 Garcia, David             12 Turners Falls Hi      19-11.75    6   
  4 Harris, Rashawn           10 Putnam Vocationa      19-08.50    5   
  5 Phillips, Tyler           11 Hampshire Region      19-03.50    4   
  6 Miller, Caldwell          12 New Leadership C      19-02.00    3   
  7 Bzdel, Tanner             10 Hampshire Region     J19-02.00    2   
  8 Ringler, Andy             12 Monument Mountai      19-01.50    1   
  9 Skribiski, Kevin          11 Frontier Regiona      19-01.25  
 10 Porter, Devon             09 Greenfield High       18-08.50  
 11 Sychtysz, Matt            10 Palmer High Scho      18-01.25  
 12 Simmons, Will             11 Ralph C. Mahar H      17-09.00  
 13 Morisette, Will           11 Hoosac Valley Re      17-08.75  
 14 Milne, Robert             11 Lenox High Schoo      17-07.00  
 15 Masiero, Nick             10 Monument Mountai      17-05.25  
 16 Kinsman, Stuart           12 Southwick-tollan      17-00.25  
 17 Leonard, Korey            10 Monument Mountai      16-11.75  
 18 Bzdel, Andrew             11 Hampshire Region      16-10.25  
 19 Wartella, Lucas           09 Monument Mountai      16-01.25  
 -- Lacroix, Jesse            11 Ralph C. Mahar H          FOUL  
 
Event 6G  Girls Long Jump Q std= 14'6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Shannoya           11 New Leadership C      16-05.25   10   
  2 Avery, Lauren             11 Mohawk Trail Reg      16-01.25    8   
  3 Palso, Kat                12 Turners Falls Hi      15-07.75    6   
  4 Dean, Cailee              12 Hampshire Region      15-03.75    5   
  5 Randolph, Sophie             Monument Mountai      15-01.75    4   
  6 Otis, Stephanie           10 Hampshire Region      14-09.00    3   
  7 Ranson, Courtney          11 Sabis Charter Sc      14-08.00    2   
  8 Peterson, Alexis          10 Southwick-tollan      14-06.50    1   
  9 Wallace, Terryann         10 Putnam Vocationa      14-03.00  
 10 Parker, Ally              07 Ralph C. Mahar H      14-01.50  
 11 Hollrock, Lynn            12 Frontier Regiona      13-11.50  
 12 Arbour, Lexie             10 Monson High Scho      13-10.50  
 13 Laviolette, Halie         11 Palmer High Scho      13-10.00  
 14 Drake, Beth               11 Frontier Regiona      13-06.50  
 15 O'Hara, Katie             12 Holyoke Catholic      13-04.50  
 16 Wanzo, Jazlyn             08 Sabis Charter Sc      12-06.00  
 17 Belliveau, Nicole         09 Lenox High Schoo      12-05.00  
 18 Teixeira, Diamond         09 New Leadership C      10-06.50  
 
Event 7B  Boys Pole Vault Q std= 10'00
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vacarciuc, Mihail         12 Greenfield High       12-00.00   10   
  2 Hoskin, Anthony           11 Hampshire Region      11-00.00    8   
  3 Eve-Cowles, Tim           11 Frontier Regiona      10-06.00    6   
  4 Popusoi, Vladimir         09 Greenfield High      J10-06.00    5   
  5 Vacarciuc, Radion         09 Greenfield High       10-00.00    3.50
  5 Richardson, Alex          12 Greenfield High       10-00.00    3.50
  7 Lloyd, Brendan            09 Monson High Scho       9-06.00    2   
 
Event 7G  Girls Pole Vault Q std= 7'00"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Sydney            09 Pioneer Valley R       8-00.00   10   
  2 Ovitt, Cassie             12 Frontier Regiona      J8-00.00    8   
  3 Shaw, Mary                12 Frontier Regiona      J8-00.00    6   
  4 Hale, Natalie             08 Pioneer Valley R       7-06.00    5   
  5 DiCristoforo, Amanda      12 Monson High Scho      J7-06.00    4   
  6 Paluilis, Jackie          12 Ralph C. Mahar H      J7-06.00    3   
  7 Yezierski, Abbi           09 Mohawk Trail Reg       7-00.00    2   
  8 Mazanec, Morgan           11 Mohawk Trail Reg      J7-00.00    1   
  9 Lacoy, Cassie             11 Pioneer Valley R      J7-00.00  
 10 Gougeon, Sylena           09 Hampshire Region      J7-00.00  
 11 Hackworth, Delaney        09 Hampshire Region       6-06.00  
 11 Ferry, Mairead            09 Frontier Regiona       6-06.00  
 13 Boczan, Andrea            11 Monson High Scho      J6-06.00  
 13 Lenarczyk, Felicia        11 Frontier Regiona      J6-06.00  
 
Event 8B  Boys 2 Mile Run Q std=11:10
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aucoin, Marcus            11 Greenfield High       10:20.39   10   
  2 Harmon, Ethan             12 Hoosac Valley Re      10:21.38    8   
  3 Kirby, Will               10 Mount Greylock R      10:28.38    6   
  4 McAlister, Weyessa        09 Monument Mountai      10:39.60    5   
  5 Harrington, Josh          11 Mount Greylock R      10:44.74    4   
  6 Thornhill, Ryan           12 Hampshire Region      10:45.79    3   
  7 Habel, Andy               07 Frontier Regiona      10:50.68    2   
  8 Wilson, Logan             11 Mount Greylock R      10:52.58    1   
  9 Barber, Ian               11 Hampshire Region      10:56.47  
 10 Powell, Sam               11 Holyoke Catholic      10:58.18  
 11 O'Neill, Steve            10 Monson High Scho      11:00.39  
 12 Stack, Colen              10 Greenfield High       11:09.90  
 13 Shaw, Zabien              08 Ralph C. Mahar H      11:16.45  
 14 Ciempa, Trevor            09 Hoosac Valley Re      11:18.58  
 
Event 8G  Girls 2 Mile Run Q std= 13:30
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rezendes, Staci           11 Holyoke Catholic      11:54.98   10   
  2 Chenail, Kat              10 Mount Greylock R      12:10.22    8   
  3 Graham, Amy               10 Frontier Regiona      12:11.25    6   
  4 Mako, Natalie             10 Frontier Regiona      12:26.71    5   
  5 Roberts, Julie            11 Hampshire Region      12:29.85    4   
  6 Foucher, Nicolle          12 Monson High Scho      12:36.90    3   
  7 Adamczyk, Stephanie       10 Mount Greylock R      12:48.50    2   
  8 O'Toole, Sonrissa            Monument Mountai      12:50.68    1   
  9 Boraski, Audrey           10 Holyoke Catholic      12:53.04  
 10 Poirier, Abby             11 Holyoke Catholic      13:03.24  
 11 Murphy, Kate              10 St. Josephs HS        13:20.20  
 12 Ellrodt, Grace            07 Lenox High Schoo      13:26.06  
 13 Yezierski, Abbi           09 Mohawk Trail Reg      13:37.49  
 14 Jones, Sarah              09 Holyoke Catholic      14:03.86  
 15 Felter, Marissa           10 Hoosac Valley Re      14:05.72  
 
Event 9B  Boys 800 Meter Run Q std= 2:12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Storti, Jordan            12 Monument Mountai       2:03.16   10   
  2 collins, pat              12 Southwick-tollan       2:04.47    8   
  3 Fortune, Matt             12 Frontier Regiona       2:07.23    6   
  4 wissman, kirby            11 Drury High Schoo       2:08.45    5   
  5 Taylor, Aaron             11 Mount Greylock R       2:08.75    4   
  6 Kiin, Eitan               10 Monument Mountai       2:09.65    3   
  7 Rauch, Travis             12 Mohawk Trail Reg       2:09.75    2   
  8 Higney, Kyle              12 Palmer High Scho       2:10.32    1   
  9 Anderson, Richard         12 Ralph C. Mahar H       2:11.83  
 10 Emberley, Ben             11 Pioneer Valley R       2:13.29  
 11 Dewey, Jeff               11 Frontier Regiona       2:16.64  
 12 Miller, Tyler             10 Greenfield High        2:21.54  
 13 Ramos, Rex                12 New Leadership C       2:54.13  
 
Event 9G  Girls 800 Meter Run Q std= 2:48
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardinal, Jenn            12 Holyoke Catholic       2:26.61   10   
  2 Engelberger, Sydney          Monument Mountai       2:26.66    8   
  3 Jepsen, Emma              08 Mohawk Trail Reg       2:27.97    6   
  4 Santella, Amy             12 Mount Greylock R       2:29.03    5   
  5 Cleveland, Kiley          12 Athol High Schoo       2:32.08    4   
  6 Morawski, Sophie          10 Frontier Regiona       2:35.78    3   
  7 Piela, Allison            12 Frontier Regiona       2:36.85    2   
  8 Lemme, Kaylene            11 Mount Greylock R       2:40.39    1   
  9 Ranson, Courtney          11 Sabis Charter Sc       2:40.56  
 10 Coburn, Zoe               11 Pioneer Valley R       2:40.58  
 11 Weiner, Melyssa           12 Lenox High Schoo       2:40.87  
 12 Labrie, Liz               11 Hampshire Region       2:41.67  
 13 Egan, Victoria            12 Monson High Scho       2:42.43  
 14 Nardi, Michelle           09 Hampshire Region       2:42.49  
 15 Bloom, Sarah                 Drury High Schoo       2:42.52  
 16 Lamarre, Morgan              Drury High Schoo       2:43.91  
 17 Bush, Alyssa              10 Hoosac Valley Re       2:44.05  
 18 Merritt, Katie            09 Southwick-tollan       2:44.41  
 19 Davies, Natalie           09 Holyoke Catholic       2:44.94  
 20 Folino, Hannah            09 Hoosac Valley Re       2:45.67  
 21 Knapp, Sarah              11 Southwick-tollan       2:45.76  
 22 Lloyd, Jessica            08 Ralph C. Mahar H       2:48.43  
 23 Tibbetts, Emily           07 Lenox High Schoo       2:48.80  
 24 Jackson, Whitney          08 New Leadership C       2:50.90  
 25 Pirozhkov, Rita           11 Greenfield High        2:54.12  
 26 Malmborg, Kimberly        10 Sabis Charter Sc       3:07.97  
 
Event 10B  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Q std= 65.5
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 guerino, paul             12 Drury High Schoo         57.98   2  10   
  2 Fleury, Jack              12 Frontier Regiona         59.11   2   8   
  3 Simmons, Will             11 Ralph C. Mahar H       1:00.31   2   6   
  4 Roy, Dylan                12 Monument Mountai       1:01.07   2   5   
  5 Ells, Adam                11 Frontier Regiona       1:01.65   2   4   
  6 Grasso, Ray               11 Ralph C. Mahar H       1:02.61   2   3   
  7 Stefanik, Chris           11 Hoosac Valley Re       1:03.62   1   2   
  8 Linder, Patton            12 Hoosac Valley Re       1:04.49   2   1   
  9 gamache, ben              12 Drury High Schoo       1:04.69   1 
 10 Popusoi, Vladimir         09 Greenfield High        1:06.63   1 
 11 Troie, Andrew             11 Palmer High Scho       1:06.71   1 
 12 Hernandez, Eddie          11 Putnam Vocationa       1:16.55   2 
 
Event 10G  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Q std= 75.0
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palso, Kat                12 Turners Falls Hi       1:07.55   3  10   
  2 Rodowicz, Emily           12 Hoosac Valley Re       1:08.41   3   8   
  3 Drake, Beth               11 Frontier Regiona       1:09.32   3   6   
  4 Olanyk, Natasha           08 Mohawk Trail Reg       1:09.96   3   5   
  5 Otis, Stephanie           10 Hampshire Region       1:10.06   3   4   
  6 Rodriguez, Simone         12 Mount Greylock R       1:10.15   3   3   
  7 lincoln, cassie              Drury High Schoo       1:10.19   3   2   
  8 Sweeney, Katie            09 Monson High Scho       1:11.08   2   1   
  9 Ferry, Mairead            09 Frontier Regiona       1:11.10   2 
 10 Shanley, Susie            11 Mount Greylock R       1:12.07   3 
 11 Scott, Madeline           07 Pioneer Valley R       1:13.20   2 
 12 D'Alessio, Emma              Monument Mountai       1:13.29   1 
 13 Lyons, Leah               12 Hampshire Region       1:13.67   2 
 14 Dastoli, Sophia           10 Mount Greylock R       1:14.84   2 
 15 Meehan, Allison           09 Drury High Schoo       1:16.14   2 
 16 Mitchell, Kaitlyn         07 Sabis Charter Sc       1:20.64   1 
 17 Dominquez, Yadeline       11 Putnam Vocationa       1:28.80   1 
 
Event 11B  Boys 400 Meter Dash Q std= :56
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 George, Trent             11 Ralph C. Mahar H         50.48   2  10   
  2 Whitaker, Xavier          12 Mohawk Trail Reg         52.04   2   8   
  3 Waller, Kevin             12 Southwick-tollan         53.14   2   6   
  4 Belouin, Matt             11 Mount Greylock R         53.88   2   5   
  5 Masiero, Nick             10 Monument Mountai         54.03   2   4   
  6 Peretti, Chris            10 Monument Mountai         55.51   2   3   
  7 Richardson, Alex          12 Greenfield High          55.57   1   2   
  8 Kinsman, Stuart           12 Southwick-tollan         56.00   2   1   
  9 Rickson, Mike             11 Monson High Scho         56.02   1 
 10 Roche, Connor             09 Palmer High Scho         57.05   1 
 11 Evens, Nate               09 Mohawk Trail Reg         57.17   1 
 12 Morisette, Will           11 Hoosac Valley Re         57.23   1 
 13 Barnes, Dylan             12 Ralph C. Mahar H         58.15   1 
 14 Bias, Quasim              12 Putnam Vocationa       1:02.36   2 
 
Event 11G  Girls 400 Meter Dash Q std= :68
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorson, Liz               12 Mount Greylock R       1:00.16   3  10   
  2 Wood, Oona                11 Mount Greylock R       1:00.34   3   8   
  3 Laviolette, Halie         11 Palmer High Scho       1:00.81   3   6   
  4 Cool, Paige               09 Southwick-tollan       1:03.22   3   5   
  5 Cycz, Emilie              10 Frontier Regiona       1:03.38   3   4   
  6 Rodowicz, Megan           10 Hoosac Valley Re       1:03.54   3   3   
  7 Leamon, Amalia            09 Mount Greylock R       1:03.66   3   2   
  8 Jacobs, Kelsie            07 Sabis Charter Sc       1:04.35   3   1   
  9 Ghidotti, Cori               Drury High Schoo       1:04.86   2 
 10 Cote, Brianna             11 Holyoke Catholic       1:05.56   2 
 11 bona, allie                  Drury High Schoo       1:05.84   2 
 12 MacDonald, Hope           08 Hampshire Region       1:06.31   2 
 13 Silverstein, Sophie       09 Lenox High Schoo       1:06.57   2 
 14 Daniels, Tori             12 Frontier Regiona       1:07.35   2 
 15 Brown, Alida              10 Southwick-tollan       1:07.83   1 
 16 Williams, Erin            12 Greenfield High        1:08.69   2 
 17 Leamon, Sophie            09 Mount Greylock R       1:09.34   1 
 18 Labrie, Michelle          08 Hampshire Region       1:09.36   2 
 19 Roy, Devon                07 Pioneer Valley R       1:09.77   1 
 20 Brown, Holly              08 Mohawk Trail Reg       1:09.88   1 
 21 Jillson, Carly            07 Ralph C. Mahar H       1:12.80   1 
 22 Brown, Kayla              10 Putnam Vocationa       1:19.28   1 
 
Event 12B  Boys 100 Meter Dash Q std= 12.1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teh, Jaytoe               12 Putnam Vocationa         11.42q  2 
  2 Garcia, David             12 Turners Falls Hi         11.58q  1 
  3 Miller, Caldwell          12 New Leadership C         11.63q  3 
  4 Felter, Austin            11 Hoosac Valley Re         11.79q  1 
  5 Watroba, Austin           12 Frontier Regiona         11.90q  3 
  6 Hepburn, Kevin            11 Southwick-tollan         11.92q  3 
  7 Ungar, Cole               12 Monument Mountai         11.95q  2 
  8 Pusey, O'Shane            11 Putnam Vocationa         12.11q  2 
  9 Eugin, Jake               12 Turners Falls Hi         12.18   2 
 10 Phillips, Tyler           11 Hampshire Region         12.19   1 
 11 Newton, Jordan            10 Lenox High Schoo         12.23   2 
 12 Paradis, Evan             12 Ralph C. Mahar H         12.40   3 
 13 Russell, Parker           12 Ralph C. Mahar H         12.41   1 
 14 Palermo, Giovanni         10 Athol High Schoo         12.43   1 
 15 Sychtysz, Matt            10 Palmer High Scho         12.49   3 
 16 Porter, Devon             09 Greenfield High          12.51   3 
 17 Hill, Josh                08 Pioneer Valley R         12.90   2 
 
Event 12B  Boys 100 Meter Dash Q std= 12.1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Caldwell          12 New Leadership C         11.42   10   
  2 Garcia, David             12 Turners Falls Hi         11.64    8   
  3 Watroba, Austin           12 Frontier Regiona         11.75    6   
  4 Felter, Austin            11 Hoosac Valley Re         11.78    5   
  5 Hepburn, Kevin            11 Southwick-tollan         11.81    4   
  6 Ungar, Cole               12 Monument Mountai         11.99    3   
  7 Teh, Jaytoe               12 Putnam Vocationa         12.02    2   
  8 Pusey, O'Shane            11 Putnam Vocationa         12.06    1   
 
Event 12G  Girls 100 Meter Dash Q std= 13.9
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Majetich, Alex            10 Mount Greylock R         13.19q  2 
  2 Arbour, Kalli             12 Monson High Scho         13.37q  4 
  3 Palso, Kat                12 Turners Falls Hi         13.38q  1 
  4 Jones, Jasmine            10 New Leadership C         13.43q  3 
  5 Costello, Victoria        09 Monument Mountai         13.59q  3 
  6 Scott, Shannoya           11 New Leadership C         13.60q  1 
  7 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah      11 Sabis Charter Sc         13.73q  2 
  8 Daniels, Katy             12 Frontier Regiona         13.82q  2 
  9 Griffin, Hannah           12 Southwick-tollan         13.94   3 
 10 Ferry, Mairead            09 Frontier Regiona         13.98   2 
 11 Cycz, Clare               09 Frontier Regiona         14.00   1 
 12 Shove, Amber              07 Lenox High Schoo         14.00   3 
 13 Miner, Katherine          07 Frontier Regiona         14.08   3 
 14 Matos, Zyana              10 Putnam Vocationa         14.10   4 
 15 Farley, Pearl             09 Mohawk Trail Reg         14.12   4 
 16 Bowen, Madison            09 Frontier Regiona         14.26   2 
 17 Belliveau, Nicole         09 Lenox High Schoo         14.29   2 
 18 Waite, Julia              08 Palmer High Scho         14.32   3 
 19 White, Sweeney            08 Sabis Charter Sc         14.43   4 
 20 Hayer, Courtney           10 Hoosac Valley Re         14.50   1 
 21 Foster, Keauna            09 Ralph C. Mahar H         14.62   4 
 22 howe, molly                  Drury High Schoo         14.90   4 
 23 White, Ayesha                Putnam Vocationa         15.63   4 
 
Event 12G  Girls 100 Meter Dash Q std= 13.9
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Palso, Kat                12 Turners Falls Hi         13.18   10   
  2 Scott, Shannoya           11 New Leadership C         13.55    8   
  3 Costello, Victoria        09 Monument Mountai         13.59    6   
  4 Jones, Jasmine            10 New Leadership C         13.70    5   
  5 Daniels, Katy             12 Frontier Regiona         13.74    4   
  6 Majetich, Alex            10 Mount Greylock R         13.91    3   
  7 Arbour, Kalli             12 Monson High Scho         14.09    2   
  8 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah      11 Sabis Charter Sc         14.35    1   
 
Event 13B  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Q std=18.0
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bessey, Brandon           12 Monument Mountai         16.39q  2 
  2 Teich, Dustin             12 Southwick-tollan         16.57q  2 
  3 Perry, Wycliffe           10 New Leadership C         16.88q  1 
  4 Grasso, Ray               11 Ralph C. Mahar H         17.16q  1 
  5 Labrie, Jon               12 Hampshire Region         17.20q  1 
  6 Godette, Travon           11 Ralph C. Mahar H         17.26q  2 
  7 Tremblay, Brad            11 Frontier Regiona         17.32q  1 
  8 Legassey, Mike            12 Athol High Schoo         17.62q  2 
  9 Ells, Adam                11 Frontier Regiona         17.74   2 
 10 Ramos-Rodriguez, Miquel   11 Greenfield High          17.91   1 
 11 Troie, Andrew             11 Palmer High Scho         18.70   2 
 
Event 13B  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Q std=18.0
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bessey, Brandon           12 Monument Mountai         16.18   10   
  2 Teich, Dustin             12 Southwick-tollan         16.60    8   
  3 Labrie, Jon               12 Hampshire Region         16.88    6   
  4 Tremblay, Brad            11 Frontier Regiona         17.27    5   
  5 Grasso, Ray               11 Ralph C. Mahar H         17.28    4   
  6 Godette, Travon           11 Ralph C. Mahar H         17.47    3   
  7 Legassey, Mike            12 Athol High Schoo         17.68    2   
 -- Perry, Wycliffe           10 New Leadership C            DQ  
 
Event 13G  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Q std= 18.6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciolek, Alisha            12 Holyoke Catholic         16.39q  3 
  2 Zombik, Katherine         10 Holyoke Catholic         17.44q  3 
  3 Peterson, Alexis          10 Southwick-tollan         17.44q  1 
  4 Forton, Tess              11 Mohawk Trail Reg         17.53q  2 
  5 Ericson, Marissa          12 Mount Greylock R         17.54q  1 
  6 Sweeney, Katie            09 Monson High Scho         17.61q  1 
  7 Drake, Beth               11 Frontier Regiona         17.76q  2 
  8 Crandall, Naomi              Monument Mountai         18.06q  1 
  9 Adams, Alexa              10 Mount Greylock R         18.07   3 
 10 Provost, Liz              12 Hoosac Valley Re         18.44   2 
 11 Holden, Alyssa            12 Athol High Schoo         18.74   3 
 12 Chang, Geena              12 Mount Greylock R         18.99   2 
 13 Graham, Lydia             09 Lenox High Schoo         19.18   2 
 14 Currie, Sarah             11 Ralph C. Mahar H         19.60   1 
 15 Davis, Zulaya             10 Sabis Charter Sc         19.75   1 
 16 Velazquez, Jazmine        10 New Leadership C         20.97   3 
 
Event 13G  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Q std= 18.6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciolek, Alisha            12 Holyoke Catholic         15.90   10   
  2 Forton, Tess              11 Mohawk Trail Reg         16.94    8   
  3 Zombik, Katherine         10 Holyoke Catholic         17.20    6   
  4 Peterson, Alexis          10 Southwick-tollan         17.47    5   
  5 Drake, Beth               11 Frontier Regiona         17.56    4   
  6 Ericson, Marissa          12 Mount Greylock R         17.71    3   
  7 Crandall, Naomi              Monument Mountai         17.94    2   
  8 Sweeney, Katie            09 Monson High Scho         18.01    1   
 
Event 14B  Boys 200 Meter Dash Q std= :25
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Trent             11 Ralph C. Mahar H         22.49q  3 
  2 Teh, Jaytoe               12 Putnam Vocationa         22.96q  2 
  3 Milne, Robert             11 Lenox High Schoo         24.32q  3 
  4 Summers, Matt             10 Athol High Schoo         24.39q  1 
  5 Wundt, Kyle               11 Southwick-tollan         24.41q  2 
  6 Eugin, Jake               12 Turners Falls Hi         24.67q  3 
  7 Newton, Jordan            10 Lenox High Schoo         24.79q  3 
  8 Lyvytsky, Pavlo           12 Greenfield High          24.81q  2 
  9 guerino, vito             11 Drury High Schoo         24.84   3 
 10 Jackson, Sam              12 New Leadership C         24.90   1 
 11 Leonard, Korey            10 Monument Mountai         25.01   2 
 12 Chandler, Andrew          12 Ralph C. Mahar H         25.30   3 
 13 Ross, Shemron             12 New Leadership C         25.35   1 
 14 Lacroix, Jesse            11 Ralph C. Mahar H         25.49   1 
 15 Peritz, Bryce             09 Palmer High Scho         25.51   2 
 16 Willis, Joesph            11 Monson High Scho         25.55   2 
 17 Gregg, Jesse              10 Southwick-tollan         25.57   1 
 18 Lowery, Wayne             09 Putnam Vocationa         26.12   2 
 19 Schwartz, Bryan           10 Mohawk Trail Reg         26.16   1 
 
Event 14B  Boys 200 Meter Dash Q std= :25
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Trent             11 Ralph C. Mahar H         22.32   10   
  2 Teh, Jaytoe               12 Putnam Vocationa         22.97    8   
  3 Summers, Matt             10 Athol High Schoo         24.32    6   
  4 Milne, Robert             11 Lenox High Schoo         24.49    5   
  5 Eugin, Jake               12 Turners Falls Hi         24.83    4   
  6 Newton, Jordan            10 Lenox High Schoo         24.87    3   
  7 Wundt, Kyle               11 Southwick-tollan         25.00    2   
 
Event 14G  Girls 200 Meter Dash Q std= :29
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Majetich, Alex            10 Mount Greylock R         26.44q  2 
  2 Gorson, Liz               12 Mount Greylock R         26.56q  2 
  3 Phelps, Jenna             09 Mount Greylock R         26.97q  1 
  4 Arbour, Kalli             12 Monson High Scho         27.33q  3 
  5 Miner, Katherine          07 Frontier Regiona         27.90q  3 
  6 Carey, Meaghan            09 Hampshire Region         28.16q  1 
  7 Hoyte, Vania              12 Sabis Charter Sc         28.27q  1 
  8 Jacobs, Kelsie            07 Sabis Charter Sc         28.30q  2 
  9 Belliveau, Nicole         09 Lenox High Schoo         28.57   2 
 10 Waite, Julia              08 Palmer High Scho         28.66   2 
 11 Wilson, Dynasty           11 Putnam Vocationa         28.68   3 
 12 Wundt, Morgan             09 Southwick-tollan         28.75   2 
 13 Lenarczyk, Felicia        11 Frontier Regiona         28.78   3 
 14 Henderson, Kesheal        09 Mohawk Trail Reg         28.96   1 
 15 O'Hara, Katie             12 Holyoke Catholic         29.23   3 
 16 Shove, Amber              07 Lenox High Schoo         29.52   1 
 17 Raymond, Hailey           08 Pioneer Valley R         29.64   3 
 18 Figueroa, Ariana          07 Sabis Charter Sc         29.73   1 
 19 Parker, Ally              07 Ralph C. Mahar H         29.98   1 
 20 Bryant, Stacia            12 Sabis Charter Sc         30.04   3 
 21 Phipps, Montana           09 Monson High Scho         30.54   2 
 22 Brooks, Ashlee            10 New Leadership C         31.28   2 
 
Event 14G  Girls 200 Meter Dash Q std= :29
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Majetich, Alex            10 Mount Greylock R         26.65   10   
  2 Gorson, Liz               12 Mount Greylock R         26.65    8   
  3 Phelps, Jenna             09 Mount Greylock R         27.35    6   
  4 Arbour, Kalli             12 Monson High Scho         27.93    5   
  5 Carey, Meaghan            09 Hampshire Region         28.12    4   
  6 Hoyte, Vania              12 Sabis Charter Sc         28.63    3   
  7 Miner, Katherine          07 Frontier Regiona         28.70    2   
  8 Jacobs, Kelsie            07 Sabis Charter Sc         29.20    1   
 
Event 15B  Boys 1 Mile Run Q std= 5:02
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fussell, KC               12 Monson High Scho       4:41.73   10   
  2 Harmon, Andrew            12 Hoosac Valley Re       4:42.00    8   
  3 Abelson, Evan             11 Greenfield High        4:46.32    6   
  4 O'Brien, Colin            12 Ralph C. Mahar H       4:47.39    5   
  5 Hanson, Sam               12 Hampshire Region       4:48.06    4   
  6 Dermody, Dan              12 Hoosac Valley Re       4:49.17    3   
  7 Malinowsi, John           11 Monument Mountai       4:51.33    2   
  8 Downie, Keegan            11 Frontier Regiona       4:54.61    1   
  9 Miner, Scott              12 Greenfield High        4:55.75  
 10 Martell, JT               12 Southwick-tollan       4:58.09  
 11 Dewberry, Jeleel          11 Putnam Vocationa       5:29.21  
 
Event 15G  Girls 1 Mile Run Q std=6:10
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Mackenzie      11 Mount Greylock R       5:30.76   10   
  2 Kaegi, Emily              09 Mount Greylock R       5:31.76    8   
  3 Marshall, Josie           09 Lenox High Schoo       5:31.88    6   
  4 Graham, Amy               10 Frontier Regiona       5:39.34    5   
  5 Hassett, Heather          09 Monument Mountai       5:39.94    4   
  6 Aldrich, Lauren           08 Hampshire Region       5:42.79    3   
  7 Dalton, Brittany          10 Hampshire Region       5:44.11    2   
  8 Metzger, Katelyn          12 Monson High Scho       5:50.40    1   
  9 Mako, Natalie             10 Frontier Regiona       5:53.78  
 10 McClusky, Hannah          09 Lenox High Schoo       5:55.64  
 11 Nejaime, Meg                 Monument Mountai       6:00.29  
 12 Riberdy, Natalia          11 Southwick-tollan       6:03.46  
 13 Meehan, Amber             09 Ralph C. Mahar H       6:06.39  
 14 Jackson, Whitney          08 New Leadership C       6:07.47  
 15 Sparda, Sabrina           09 Greenfield High        6:10.40  
 16 Kelly, Maria                 Monument Mountai       6:12.55  
 17 Kelleher, Hannah          07 Mohawk Trail Reg       6:16.82  
 18 Benoit, Megan                Drury High Schoo       6:25.21  
 19 De Los Santro, Yaniada    09 Putnam Vocationa       7:26.50  
 -- O'Connor, Lyndsey         10 Hampshire Region            DQ  
 
Event 16B  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 per school
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoosac Valley Reg. HS                               8:56.95   10   
     1) Harmon, Ethan 12                2) Ciempa, Travis 09              
     3) Dermody, Dan 12                 4) Harmon, Andrew 12              
  2 Monument Mountain Reg. HS                           8:57.65    8   
     1) Rybacki, Austin 10              2) Morton, Logan 10               
     3) Harrigan, Luke 12               4) Kiin, Eitan 10                 
  3 Ralph C. Mahar HS                                   8:59.27    6   
     1) O'Brien, Colin 12               2) Anderson, Richard 12           
     3) Shaw, Zabien 08                 4) Scott, Isaac 10                
  4 Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS                           9:06.70    5   
     1) Gregg, Jesse 10                 2) Cool, Adam 11                  
     3) Martell, JT 12                  4) collins, pat 12                
  5 Greenfield High School                              9:12.62    4   
     1) Abelson, Evan 11                2) Stack, Colen 10                
     3) Miner, Scott 12                 4) Aucoin, Marcus 11              
  6 Frontier Regional HS                                9:13.34    3   
     1) Eve-Cowles, Tim 11              2) Dewey, Jeff 11                 
     3) Mormeno, Ky 11                  4) Downie, Keegan 11              
  7 Mount Greylock Reg. HS                              9:20.45    2   
     1) Wilson, Logan 11                2) Kirby, Will 10                 
     3) Harrington, Josh 11             4) O'Conner, Sean 11              
  8 Hampshire Regional High School                      9:21.48    1   
     1) Thornhill, Ryan 12              2) Bean, Kyle 09                  
     3) Barber, Ian 11                  4) Hanson, Sam 12                 
  9 Palmer High School                                  9:30.98  
     1) Roche, Connor 09                2) Gregoire, Tyler 12             
     3) Stasiowski, Marcin 12           4) Higney, Kyle 12                
 10 Mohawk Trail Reg. HS                               10:14.67  
     1) Shearer, Eli 07                 2) Olanyk, Cameron 07             
     3) Gardner, Donte 09               4)                                
 
Event 16G  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 per school
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Greylock Reg. HS                             10:25.64   10   
     1) Chenail, Kat 10                 2) Kaegi, Emily 09                
     3) Hitchcock, Mackenzie 11         4) Santella, Amy 12               
  2 Monson High School                                 10:36.10    8   
     1) Egan, Victoria 12               2) Foucher, Nicolle 12            
     3) Pacocha, Alyson 11              4) Metzger, Katelyn 12            
  3 Monument Mountain Reg. HS                          10:37.00    6   
     1) Nejaime, Meg                    2) D'Alessio, Emma                
     3) Lopez, Alandra                  4) Begley, Jennifer               
  4 Holyoke Catholic HS                                10:55.30    5   
     1) Davies, Natalie 09              2) Gilhooly, Katelyn 10           
     3) Poirier, Abby 11                4) Rezendes, Staci 11             
  5 Hampshire Regional High School                     10:56.21    4   
     1) Roberts, Julie 11               2) Labrie, Liz 11                 
     3) MacDonald, Hope 08              4) Dalton, Brittany 10            
  6 Frontier Regional HS                               11:09.64    3   
  7 Hoosac Valley Reg. HS                              11:22.73    2   
     1) Gajda, Miranda 11               2) Folino, Hannah 09              
     3) Bush, Alyssa 10                 4) McWhirt, Emily 09              
  8 Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS                          11:24.51    1   
     1) Merritt, Katie 09               2) Riberdy, Natalia 11            
     3) Knapp, Nicole 12                4) Knapp, Sarah 11                
  9 Drury High School                                  11:24.63  
     1) Bloom, Sarah                    2) Benoit, Megan                  
     3) Lamarre, Morgan                 4) desanti, taryn                 
 10 Lenox High School                                  11:29.17  
     1) Tibbetts, Emily 07              2) Pixley, Kristina 10            
     3) Ellrodt, Grace 07               4) McClusky, Hannah 09            
 11 Mohawk Trail Reg. HS                               11:36.53  
     1) Gray, Angelic 08                2) Morris, Lydia 10               
     3) Kelleher, Hannah 07             4) Yezierski, Abbi 09             
 12 Ralph C. Mahar HS                                  11:37.64  
     1) Lloyd, Jessica 08               2) Meehan, Amber 09               
     3) Bradshaw, Kaci 07               4) Stewart, Laura 10              
 13 Palmer High School                                 12:01.82  
     1) Tripp, Victoria 10              2)                                
     3) Cartier, Meaghan 09             4) Burke, Katie 08                
 14 Sabis Charter School                               12:36.82  
     1) Perez, Nyleah 11                2)                                
     3) Malmborg, Kimberly 10           4) Ranson, Courtney 11            
 
Event 17B  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1 per school
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Putnam Vocational High School                         46.55   2  10   
  2 Monument Mountain Reg. HS                             46.57   2   8   
     1) Ungar, Cole 12                  2) Finkle, Todd 12                
     3) Peretti, Chris 10               4) Leonard, Korey 10              
  3 Frontier Regional HS                                  46.78   2   6   
  4 Ralph C. Mahar HS                                     47.05   2   5   
  5 Hoosac Valley Reg. HS                                 47.21   2   4   
     1) Felter, Austin 11               2) Bissillion, Tyler 11           
     3) Wojtaszek, Aaron 11             4) Stefanik, Chris 11             
  6 Hampshire Regional High School                        47.61   2   3   
  7 New Leadership Charter School                         47.83   2   2   
  8 Mohawk Trail Reg. HS                                  49.11   1   1   
  9 Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS                             50.16   1 
 10 Drury High School                                     56.82   1 
     1) michaliski, troy 11             2) Edmonds, Ryan 10               
     3) cheniel, christian 12           4) woods, dom 12                  
 -- Athol High School                                        DQ   1 
     1) Summers, Matt 10                2) Legassey, Mike 12              
     3) Palermo, Giovanni 10            4) Needle, Mike 11                
 -- Greenfield High School                                   DQ   2 
 
Event 17G  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1 per school
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holyoke Catholic HS                                   52.23   2  10   
     1) O'Hara, Katie 12                2) Cox, Hailey 12                 
     3) Beaulieu, Ashley 12             4) Ciolek, Alisha 12              
  2 Putnam Vocational High School                         53.26   2   8   
  3 Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS                             53.49   2   6   
  4 Hampshire Regional High School                        53.51   2   5   
  5 Frontier Regional HS                                  53.69   2   4   
  6 Sabis Charter School                                  54.38   2   3   
     1) White, Sweeney 08               2)                                
     3) Davis, Zulaya 10                4) Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah 11        
  7 Mount Greylock Reg. HS                                54.73   2   2   
     1) Adams, Alexa 10                 2) Rodriguez, Simone 12           
     3) Lemme, Kaylene 11               4) Lockhart, Celestine 10         
  8 Mohawk Trail Reg. HS                                  54.78   2   1   
     1) Forton, Tess 11                 2) Farley, Pearl 09               
     3) Henderson, Kesheal 09           4) Mazanec, Morgan 11             
  9 Athol High School                                     55.76   1 
     1) Cleveland, Kiley 12             2) Jillson, Cailin 12             
     3) Holden, Alyssa 12               4) Casella, Emily 09              
 10 Monument Mountain Reg. HS                             56.07   1 
     1) Korte, Haley 09                 2) Cavanaugh, Lindsay             
     3) Costello, Victoria 09           4) Wojtkowski, Cotey              
 11 Palmer High School                                    56.53   1 
     1)                                 2) Blanchette, Ali 12             
     3) Bell, Deserie 12                4) Sifuentes, Katelyn 10          
 12 Monson High School                                    56.89   1 
 13 Drury High School                                     56.94   1 
     1) DeGroff, Chelsea 10             2) Meehan, Allison 09             
     3) Simard, Bri 09                  4) howe, molly                    
 14 Ralph C. Mahar HS                                     57.20   1 
     1) Parker, Ally 07                 2) Paluilis, Jackie 12            
     3) Recos, Danielle 11              4) Parker, Sam 11                 
 15 Hoosac Valley Reg. HS                                 57.94   1 
     1) Lucia, Erika 10                 2) Dermody, Patrice 12            
     3) Hill, Alie 12                   4) Rousseau, Alex 09              
 
Event 18B  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1 per school
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monument Mountain Reg. HS                           3:33.70   2  10   
     1) Roy, Dylan 12                   2) Ringler, Andy 12               
     3) Masiero, Nick 10                4) Storti, Jordan 12              
  2 Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS                           3:37.18   2   8   
  3 Mohawk Trail Reg. HS                                3:38.30   2   6   
  4 Frontier Regional HS                                3:43.98   2   5   
  5 Drury High School                                   3:48.69   2   4   
     1) guerino, vito 11                2) wissman, kirby 11              
     3) gamache, ben 12                 4) guerino, paul 12               
  6 Ralph C. Mahar HS                                   3:49.74   2   3   
  7 Putnam Vocational High School                       3:51.66   2   2   
  8 Mount Greylock Reg. HS                              3:52.87   1   1   
     1) Anderson, Quentin 11            2) Hadley, Josh 11                
     3) Taylor, Aaron 11                4) Belouin, Matt 11               
  9 Holyoke Catholic HS                                 3:57.58   1 
 10 Greenfield High School                              3:58.70   1 
 11 Hoosac Valley Reg. HS                               3:59.86   2 
     1) Morisette, Will 11              2) Ciempa, Trevor 09              
     3) Chojnowski, Truman 11           4) Pitoniak, Nate 12              
 12 Hampshire Regional High School                      4:03.75   1 
 13 Palmer High School                                  4:05.91   1 
 
Event 18G  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 per school
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Greylock Reg. HS                              4:15.12   2  10   
  2 Mohawk Trail Reg. HS                                4:16.41   2   8   
  3 Holyoke Catholic HS                                 4:20.39   2   6   
     1) Cote, Brianna 11                2) Cassidy-Payson, Gillian 10     
     3) Cox, Hailey 12                  4) Cardinal, Jenn 12              
  4 Monument Mountain Reg. HS                           4:20.99   2   5   
     1) Wojtkowski, Cotey               2) Hassett, Heather 09            
     3) Engelberger, Sydney             4) Randolph, Sophie               
  5 Drury High School                                   4:25.94   2   4   
     1) bona, allie                     2) Ghidotti, Cori                 
     3) DeGroff, Chelsea 10             4) lincoln, cassie                
  6 Frontier Regional HS                                4:27.03   2   3   
  7 Hampshire Regional High School                      4:27.82   2   2   
  8 Lenox High School                                   4:29.85   2   1   
     1) Graham, Lydia 09                2) Weiner, Melyssa 12             
     3) Silverstein, Sophie 09          4) Marshall, Josie 09             
  9 Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS                           4:38.78   1 
 10 Ralph C. Mahar HS                                   4:48.58   1 
     1) Jillson, Carly 07               2) Cronin, Caitriona 09           
     3) Grutchfield, Caroline 07        4) Foster, Keauna 09              
 11 New Leadership Charter School                       4:53.68   1 
 12 Sabis Charter School                                4:54.27   1 
 13 Monson High School                                  4:59.78   1 
 14 Putnam Vocational High School                       5:09.41   1 
 15 Hoosac Valley Reg. HS                               5:11.14   1 
     1) Felter, Marissa 10              2) Alibozek, Kalyn 09             
     3) Cadran, Holly 10                4) Cooper, Emily 11               
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ralph C. Mahar HS           97        2) Monument Mountain Reg. HS  86   
    3) Hoosac Valley Reg. HS       71        4) Frontier Regional HS       70   
    5) Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS   51        6) Putnam Vocational High Sc  50   
    7) Greenfield High School      48        8) Mohawk Trail Reg. HS       41   
    9) Hampshire Regional High Sc  34       10) New Leadership Charter Sc  23   
   10) Mount Greylock Reg. HS      23       12) Drury High School          22   
   13) Turners Falls High School   18       14) Pioneer Valley Reg. HS     15   
   15) Monson High School          12       16) Holyoke Catholic HS        10   
   16) Athol High School           10       16) Palmer High School         10   
   19) Lenox High School            8