Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/May15_KatieL_set1.shtml

The Katie Lynch Heartbreak Hill Half Marathon & 5k

Newton, MA, May 15, 2011

[Half Marathon Age Group | 5K | 5K Age Group | Wheelchair ]

Half Marathon

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    GREGORY PICKLESIMER               NEWTON  MA            313    44   M   ***** 40-49             1:14:28.2      5:41/M
      2    RYAN MURDOCH                      RANDOLPH  MA          184    22   M   ***** 18-29             1:14:56.7      5:43/M
      3    KENNY RAYNER                      ACTON  MA             216    21   M   ***** 18-29             1:18:37.9      6:00/M
      4    THEO MARAK                        BROOKLINE  MA         152    24   M       1 18-29             1:18:55.5      6:01/M
      5    THOMAS BRAND                      ROXBURY  MA            24    27   M       2 18-29             1:22:11.9      6:16/M
      6    DAVID SHAFF                       NEEDHAM  MA           248    38   M       1 30-39             1:26:29.0      6:36/M
      7    MATTHEW ANDERSON                  JAMAICA PLAIN  MA       4    27   M       3 18-29             1:27:06.0      6:39/M
      8    BASTIEN MARTINI                   WATERTOWN  MA         155    29   M       4 18-29             1:27:51.6      6:42/M
      9    CHRIS MINERD                      ARLINGTON  MA         169    27   M       5 18-29             1:27:58.3      6:43/M
     10    THOMAS GRANT                      READING  MA            96    32   M       2 30-39             1:28:29.2      6:45/M
     11    WILL GUZICK                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         101    22   M       6 18-29             1:29:34.2      6:50/M
     12    ANNA TOMASULO                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     266    26   F   ***** 18-29             1:30:39.0      6:55/M
     13    BRIAN BAKER                       NATICK  MA             10    52   M       1 50-59             1:30:47.3      6:55/M
     14    PETER LEVANGIE                    CHESTNUT HILL  MA     133    42   M       1 40-49             1:30:53.4      6:56/M
     15    BRIAN DOYLE                       DRACUT  MA             64    35   M       3 30-39             1:31:01.9      6:57/M
     16    ROBIN WEHBE                       CHARLESTOWN  MA       282    33   M       4 30-39             1:31:03.4      6:57/M
     17    DARREN MURPHY                     ROXBURY CROSSING  M   185    22   M       7 18-29             1:31:21.6      6:58/M
     18    PATRICK SURRY                     NEWTON  MA            263    41   M       2 40-49             1:31:30.5      6:59/M
     19    CHRISTOPHER PAGANO                WELLESLEY  MA         198    48   M       3 40-49             1:31:46.1      7:00/M
     20    JACQUELINE JOHANSEN               EAST FALMOUTH  MA     116    30   F   ***** 30-39             1:31:49.1      7:00/M
     21    CHRIS SMALLEY                     NATICK  MA            255    26   M       8 18-29             1:32:08.8      7:02/M
     22    MATT WILSON                       NEWTON  MA            303    41   M       4 40-49             1:32:23.5      7:03/M
     23    RICHARD WEIN                      NEWTON  MA            283    44   M       5 40-49             1:32:53.0      7:05/M
     24    NEIL CRONIN                       WEST ROXBURY  MA       47    39   M       5 30-39             1:33:02.6      7:06/M
     25    ROBERT RIVARD                     CHELMSFORD  MA        222    49   M       6 40-49             1:33:21.9      7:07/M
     26    HASSAN HAYDAR                     QUINCY  MA            107    60   M       1 60-69             1:33:41.7      7:09/M
     27    BENJAMIN HARPER                   BOSTON  MA            105    29   M       9 18-29             1:34:30.1      7:12/M
     28    JEFF FACNAN                       BROOKLINE  MA         305    40   M       7 40-49             1:34:30.5      7:12/M
     29    GAVIN MARTIN                      BOSTON  MA            154    33   M       6 30-39             1:34:48.8      7:14/M
     30    JASON CLEMENCE                    MEDFORD  MA            39    29   M      10 18-29             1:35:14.2      7:16/M
     31    ALISON SHELL                      SOMERVILLE  MA        251    27   F   ***** 18-29             1:35:21.5      7:16/M
     32    RYAN BURNA                        ASHLAND  MA            28    34   M       7 30-39             1:35:38.1      7:18/M
     33    ASHLEY ROACH                      EDWARDS  CO           223    34   F       1 30-39             1:35:39.5      7:18/M
     34    PING-HONG LU                      NEWTON  MA            142    29   M      11 18-29             1:36:04.1      7:20/M
     35    JOSHUA CHERON                     SUDBURY  MA            36    36   M       8 30-39             1:36:20.0      7:21/M
     36    MIKE MORRIS                       MARLBORO  MA          180    42   M       8 40-49             1:36:28.1      7:21/M
     37    BEN SCHNEIDER                     BROOKLINE  MA         241    56   M       2 50-59             1:37:09.5      7:25/M
     38    KYLE RIBEIRO                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        220    21   M      12 18-29             1:37:44.2      7:27/M
     39    ERIC GREENBERG                    BOSTON  MA             97    30   M       9 30-39             1:37:48.4      7:28/M
     40    JEFFREY MAHER                     OVERLAND PARK  KS     147    44   M       9 40-49             1:37:52.0      7:28/M
     41    GREG GOLDSTEIN                    CAPE ELIZABETH  ME     92    24   M      13 18-29             1:38:06.2      7:29/M
     42    MAUREEN LAMIE                     QUINCY  MA            301    47   F       1 40-49             1:38:20.0      7:30/M
     43    BECCA NEILL                       BELMONT  MA           187    31   F       2 30-39             1:38:45.5      7:32/M
     44    MICHAEL MULLEN                    NATICK  MA            183    52   M       3 50-59             1:38:55.2      7:33/M
     45    MAX SHUTRAN                       BOSTON  MA            253    22   M      14 18-29             1:39:18.7      7:34/M
     46    LIVIO FERRARA                     BROOKLINE  MA          76    42   M      10 40-49             1:39:26.6      7:35/M
     47    ANTONIO GRIMALDI                  NEWTON  MA             99    36   M      10 30-39             1:39:36.6      7:36/M
     48    ART SAAVEDRA                      NAHANT  MA            234    37   M      11 30-39             1:40:16.7      7:39/M
     49    DANIEL ROBICHAU                   BOSTON  MA            224    49   M      11 40-49             1:40:17.9      7:39/M
     50    GREG CAIAZZO                      WELLESLEY  MA         306    31   M      12 30-39             1:40:22.3      7:39/M
     51    ELIZABETH PISARIK                 BOSTON  MA            208    23   F       1 18-29             1:40:24.5      7:39/M
     52    ALEX LANDY                        BOSTON  MA            126    22   M      15 18-29             1:40:26.8      7:40/M
     53    AMANDA ZARLE                      WELLESLEY  MA         292    42   F       2 40-49             1:40:36.2      7:40/M
     54    REBECCA ADAMS RENNER              WELLESLEY  MA           1    44   F       3 40-49             1:40:39.7      7:41/M
     55    GUNNAR HELMKE                     NEWTON CHESTNUT HIL   110    45   M      12 40-49             1:41:07.0      7:43/M
     56    DAVID MILLS                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA      168    32   M      13 30-39             1:41:27.5      7:44/M
     57    SAM ENGLISH                       WAYLAND  MA            72    17   M       1  0-17             1:41:54.9      7:46/M
     58    LAUREN WALKER                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         279    47   F       4 40-49             1:42:18.9      7:48/M
     59    STEPHEN FRAIL                     NEEDHAM  MA            82    38   M      14 30-39             1:42:24.7      7:49/M
     60    ROBERT BOURGAULT                  WELLESLEY  MA          20    40   M      13 40-49             1:42:44.0      7:50/M
     61    ERICA ROSS                        BRIGHTON  MA          231    28   F       2 18-29             1:42:50.2      7:51/M
     62    CHRISTOPHER LOBONO                STOW  MA              141    35   M      15 30-39             1:43:13.7      7:52/M
     63    CHRISTOPHER LIGATTI               BRIGHTON  MA          137    30   M      16 30-39             1:43:18.9      7:53/M
     64    KEVIN SHAUGHNESSY                 BOSTON  MA            249    39   M      17 30-39             1:43:23.1      7:53/M
     65    RICK KILPATRICK                   MAYNARD  MA           294    42   M      14 40-49             1:43:35.1      7:54/M
     66    BARRY WOODS                       MILTON  MA            288    58   M       4 50-59             1:43:41.3      7:55/M
     67    KIRSTEN SCOTT                     BOSTON  MA            398    28   M      16 18-29             1:43:48.0      7:55/M
     68    MARK DUFFIELD                     BROOKLINE  MA          65    46   M      15 40-49             1:43:59.7      7:56/M
     69    DAMIEN MORINON                    READING  MA           178    31   M      18 30-39             1:44:05.4      7:56/M
     70    MICHAEL EGAN                      WATERTOWN  MA          69    35   M      19 30-39             1:45:08.3      8:01/M
     71    MARK ROBINSON                     WALPOLE  MA           226    33   M      20 30-39             1:45:18.5      8:02/M
     72    CAROLYN SHEA                      BRAINTREE  MA         250    55   F       1 50-59             1:45:33.6      8:03/M
     73    KEITH TOTTENHAM                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        269    37   M      21 30-39             1:45:38.1      8:03/M
     74    GEORGE BRAUN                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      25    57   M       5 50-59             1:45:52.7      8:05/M
     75    SCOTT AUEN                        SHREWSBURY  MA          8    43   M      16 40-49             1:46:15.7      8:06/M
     76    MELISSA JACKMAN                   BRIGHTON  MA          115    25   F       3 18-29             1:46:18.1      8:06/M
     77    BOB MCCOLGAN                      DEDHAM  MA            161    54   M       6 50-59             1:46:49.7      8:09/M
     78    ANGI KANG                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         118    25   F       4 18-29             1:46:55.8      8:09/M
     79    JASON DULONG                      WATERTOWN  MA          66    28   M      17 18-29             1:47:04.1      8:10/M
     80    JACK HART                         DEDHAM  MA            106    29   M      18 18-29             1:47:11.0      8:11/M
     81    CHRISTINE COSTELLO                WEST ROXBURY  MA       43    22   F       5 18-29             1:47:14.8      8:11/M
     82    TIMOTHY PASEK                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         202    22   M      19 18-29             1:47:18.8      8:11/M
     83    BRAD GABEL                        QUINCY  MA             85    31   M      22 30-39             1:47:25.0      8:12/M
     84    JACK MAYPAE                       NEWTON  MA            311    44   M      17 40-49             1:47:46.6      8:13/M
     85    DEVIN SMITH                       NEEDHAM  MA           312    43   M      18 40-49             1:47:46.9      8:13/M
     86    MARISSA GREER                     BRIGHTON  MA           98    27   F       6 18-29             1:47:47.9      8:13/M
     87    GAVIN KIVETT                      BRIGHTON  MA          120    27   M      20 18-29             1:47:48.2      8:13/M
     88    MOLLY FLYNN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA          80    32   F       3 30-39             1:47:56.8      8:14/M
     89    DREW DEVINE                       BROOKLINE  MA          57    33   M      23 30-39             1:47:59.2      8:14/M
     90    CHRIS CHEN                        BROOKLINE  MA          35    33   M      24 30-39             1:48:06.5      8:15/M
     91    ALEXANDER GULICK                  BOSTON  MA            100    25   M      21 18-29             1:48:10.1      8:15/M
     92    ANNA MAZAHERI                     WELLESLEY  MA         159    43   F       5 40-49             1:48:17.7      8:16/M
     93    STEFANIE CRONIN                   WABAN  MA              48    42   F       6 40-49             1:48:25.8      8:16/M
     94    TUCKER MARION                     HOLLISTON  MA         153    37   M      25 30-39             1:48:38.3      8:17/M
     95    HAYDEN LYNCH                      NEW YORK  NY          143    29   M      22 18-29             1:48:50.8      8:18/M
     96    TOM COLEMAN                       NEWTON  MA             40    46   M      19 40-49             1:49:00.5      8:19/M
     97    PETER MOLONEY                     BOSTON  MA            173    38   M      26 30-39             1:49:07.8      8:19/M
     98    KAREN KEENAN                      WELLESLEY  MA         119    48   F       7 40-49             1:49:10.9      8:20/M
     99    RICHARD MALTZ                     NEWTON  MA            151    52   M       7 50-59             1:49:12.6      8:20/M
    100    JOAN HAYES                        NEWTON  MA            108    48   F       8 40-49             1:49:17.5      8:20/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    TERESA ELSEY                      SOMERVILLE  MA         71    28   F       7 18-29             1:49:27.7      8:21/M
    102    WHITNEY HAYS                      NEW YORK  NY          109    29   F       8 18-29             1:49:31.9      8:21/M
    103    ANDREW MAURER                     NEW YORK  NY          157    29   M      23 18-29             1:49:32.7      8:21/M
    104    SEAN KLOTZ                        WRENTHAM  MA          400    40   M       8 40-49             1:49:48.4      8:23/M
    105    DORCAS RUSHTON                    ASHLAND  MA           233    47   F       9 40-49             1:49:57.6      8:23/M
    106    JACOB MOORE                       TOLEDO  OH            176    29   M      24 18-29             1:50:13.1      8:24/M
    107    SCOTT KLEBANOFF                   DUXBURY  MA           121    26   M      25 18-29             1:50:20.8      8:25/M
    108    STEPHANIE DESCHAINE               ASHLAND  MA            56    37   F       4 30-39             1:50:30.1      8:26/M
    109    EMMA SCHWARTZ                     NEWTON  MA            293    17   F       1  0-17             1:50:33.5      8:26/M
    110    MICHAEL ODONOVAN                  TULSA  OK             190    31   M      27 30-39             1:50:35.4      8:26/M
    111    LAUREN GOLI                       BOSTON  MA             93    25   F       9 18-29             1:50:39.4      8:26/M
    112    SONYA SCHUMACHER                  WATERTOWN  MA         243    35   F       5 30-39             1:50:42.3      8:27/M
    113    DESMOND ROHAN                     DORCHESTER  MA        309    41   M      20 40-49             1:50:52.7      8:27/M
    114    KATE RODRIGUEZ                    NEWTON  MA            227    28   F      10 18-29             1:50:59.7      8:28/M
    115    JACQUELYN LEWIS                   WALTHAM  MA           135    31   F       6 30-39             1:51:24.4      8:30/M
    116    BROOKE DUSOE                      DARTMOUTH  MA          68    31   F       7 30-39             1:51:30.3      8:30/M
    117    MEGAN SANTOSUS                    NATICK  MA            237    46   F      10 40-49             1:51:41.8      8:31/M
    118    JARED BAKER                       NEW YORK  NY          310    25   M      26 18-29             1:51:43.5      8:31/M
    119    RYAN MEANEY                       WALTHAM  MA           164    28   M      27 18-29             1:52:01.8      8:33/M
    120    BRYANNE FLEMING                   BRIGHTON  MA           79    26   F      11 18-29             1:52:10.7      8:33/M
    121    DAVID LAROCCA                     JEMISON  AL           127    54   M       9 50-59             1:52:48.6      8:36/M
    122    DAN HAMMOND                       ROCKLAND  MA          103    32   M      28 30-39             1:52:54.8      8:37/M
    123    ELIZABETH WHITEHEAD               ALLSTON  MA           285    25   F      12 18-29             1:53:02.4      8:37/M
    124    CONSTANCE BETHELL                 SALEM  MA              18    31   F       8 30-39             1:53:18.5      8:39/M
    125    LUCIANO DAMARIO                   BRIGHTON  MA           50    35   M      29 30-39             1:53:28.7      8:39/M
    126    SHERMAN SMITH                     AUBURN  MA            257    31   M      30 30-39             1:53:30.4      8:39/M
    127    JONGMIN LEE                       CHESTNUT HILL  MA     129    40   M      21 40-49             1:53:40.6      8:40/M
    128    JOHN SCHNEIDER                    NEW YORK  NY          242    29   M      28 18-29             1:54:03.0      8:42/M
    129    CRAIG LILLEHEI                    CHESTNUT HILL  MA     138    59   M      10 50-59             1:54:10.0      8:43/M
    130    KATHERINE LILLEHEI                CAMBRIDGE  MA         139    26   F      13 18-29             1:54:11.0      8:43/M
    131    ALISON PILON                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         207    23   F      14 18-29             1:54:22.0      8:43/M
    132    KIMBERLY TULLY                    WILTON  CT            270    43   F      11 40-49             1:55:08.0      8:47/M
    133    ROBERT SIMONS                     SUDBURY  MA           254    48   M      22 40-49             1:55:16.0      8:48/M
    134    EMILY MUSS                        WAYLAND  MA           314    18   F      15 18-29             1:55:30.2      8:49/M
    135    MATT AYANAIN                      WAYLAND  MA           315    18   M      29 18-29             1:55:30.4      8:49/M
    136    KIM CHAMBERS                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA       34    27   F      16 18-29             1:55:39.5      8:49/M
    137    LISA MORTARELLI                   NATICK  MA            181    37   F       9 30-39             1:55:44.0      8:50/M
    138    MICHELE DONOGHUE                  AMHERST  NH            62    38   F      10 30-39             1:55:50.7      8:50/M
    139    MICHAEL RALPH                     QUINCY  MA            215    53   M      11 50-59             1:55:54.8      8:50/M
    140    KRIS BERRY                        RANDOLPH  MA           17    32   F      11 30-39             1:56:34.0      8:53/M
    141    JOSH BRADEN                       WATERTOWN  MA          21    23   M      30 18-29             1:56:37.2      8:54/M
    142    CARA BEDNAR                       MARBLEHEAD  MA         15    26   F      17 18-29             1:57:03.3      8:56/M
    143    RENE WHITELEY                     AMHERST  NH           286    38   F      12 30-39             1:57:41.2      8:59/M
    144    RUTH FOSS                         CAMBRIDGE  MA          81    26   F      18 18-29             1:57:43.1      8:59/M
    145    SUE POULIOT                       NEEDHAM  MA           209    37   F      13 30-39             1:58:03.1      9:00/M
    146    ADRIANA YU                        WEST ROXBURY  MA      397    24   F      19 18-29             1:58:46.2      9:04/M
    147    TESSA ORBACH                      SOMERVILLE  MA        197    23   F      20 18-29             1:59:07.8      9:05/M
    148    PATRICK O'GARA                    NEEDHAM  MA           192    59   M      12 50-59             1:59:20.0      9:06/M
    149    GRADY O'GARA                      NEW YORK  NY          191    26   M      31 18-29             1:59:20.1      9:06/M
    150    STEPHANIE WALKER                  BOSTON  MA            280    24   F      21 18-29             1:59:31.8      9:07/M
    151    TRACI SZYNDLAR                    ROCHESTER  MA         264    26   F      22 18-29             1:59:40.9      9:08/M
    152    AMY LEGERE                        WINCHESTER  MA        131    40   F      12 40-49             1:59:45.0      9:08/M
    153    JESSICA DORMITZER                 WELLESLEY  MA          63    41   F      13 40-49             2:00:00.1      9:09/M
    154    JESSICA ROEDER                    DURHAM  NH            228    23   F      23 18-29             2:00:06.7      9:10/M
    155    MICHAEL MERAW                     NEWTON  MA            166    42   M      23 40-49             2:00:12.3      9:10/M
    156    MARC CAMINETSKY                   NEWTON  MA             30    49   M      24 40-49             2:00:32.6      9:12/M
    157    JEFFREY REMZ                      NEWTON CENTRE  MA     218    53   M      13 50-59             2:00:39.9      9:12/M
    158    CARRY RESOR                       BOSTON  MA            219    24   F      24 18-29             2:01:22.2      9:15/M
    159    MAGGIE WESTFAL                    BOSTON  MA            284    23   F      25 18-29             2:01:22.2      9:15/M
    160    ROMAN MATE                        NATICK  MA            156    32   M      31 30-39             2:01:26.5      9:16/M
    161    LUCY FERREIRA                     NATICK  MA             77    38   F      14 30-39             2:01:26.7      9:16/M
    162    KELLY O'CONNOR                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        189    26   F      26 18-29             2:01:28.0      9:16/M
    163    DAN ROSEMAN                       DOVER  MA             229    68   M       2 60-69             2:01:37.6      9:17/M
    164    WILLIAM VITALE                    PORT JEFFERSON  NY    275    62   M       3 60-69             2:01:58.3      9:18/M
    165    KATHERINE PROVOST                 WAYLAND  MA           211    45   F      14 40-49             2:02:03.2      9:19/M
    166    HEIDI DELUCA                      NATICK  MA            295    35   F      15 30-39             2:02:17.8      9:20/M
    167    ASHLEY WHYMAN                     BOSTON  MA            287    29   F      27 18-29             2:02:24.1      9:20/M
    168    KATE CLAYMAN                      BOSTON  MA             38    28   F      28 18-29             2:02:24.5      9:20/M
    169    KATY MEAGHER                      WEST ROXBURY  MA      163    27   F      29 18-29             2:02:27.5      9:20/M
    170    DANIEL MORGAN                     SCHENECTADY  NY       299    45   M      25 40-49             2:02:29.1      9:21/M
    171    TINA SCIOLETTI                    NEWTON  MA            244    44   F      15 40-49             2:02:34.0      9:21/M
    172    KIM AUEN                          SHREWSBURY  MA          7    35   F      16 30-39             2:02:44.6      9:22/M
    173    LORI CONNOLLY                     WOBURN  MA             41    31   F      17 30-39             2:02:44.7      9:22/M
    174    BRENT HANSON                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     104    27   M      32 18-29             2:02:54.6      9:22/M
    175    WILLIAM LIAW                      NEEDHAM  MA           136    42   M      26 40-49             2:03:00.9      9:23/M
    176    JACKIE MAIORANO                   HOLYOKE  MA           149    29   F      30 18-29             2:03:30.4      9:25/M
    177    LAIN CORYELL                      RAYMOND  NH            42    48   M      27 40-49             2:04:11.0      9:28/M
    178    ALITA PEREZ-TAMAYO                BOSTON  MA            206    23   F      31 18-29             2:04:28.5      9:30/M
    179    PAMELA GERVAIS                    WALTHAM  MA            89    29   F      32 18-29             2:05:06.4      9:33/M
    180    GLENN PRICHETT                    DOVER  MA             210    34   M      32 30-39             2:05:15.7      9:33/M
    181    ROBERT QUAN                       BRAINTREE  MA         213    33   M      33 30-39             2:05:16.0      9:33/M
    182    JOY BANKS                         WEST ROXBURY  MA       14    28   F      33 18-29             2:05:23.7      9:34/M
    183    ADAM CHU                          SOMERVILLE  MA         37    25   M      33 18-29             2:05:35.7      9:35/M
    184    TED HOLMES                        NEWTON  MA            111    61   M       4 60-69             2:05:39.3      9:35/M
    185    JACQUELINE MAGNER                 SOUTH BOSTON  MA      146    43   F      16 40-49             2:05:49.8      9:36/M
    186    MARISA HOWE                       NEWTON  MA            113    34   F      18 30-39             2:06:39.3      9:40/M
    187    ASHLEY SWENSON                    SUDBURY  MA           308    38   F      19 30-39             2:06:39.6      9:40/M
    188    GASTON FIORE                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          78    28   M      34 18-29             2:07:16.0      9:42/M
    189    KATY MONAGHAN                     HINGHAM  MA           174    21   F      34 18-29             2:07:46.3      9:45/M
    190    PAM ADELSTEIN                     NEWTON  MA              2    40   F      17 40-49             2:07:58.4      9:46/M
    191    RIVKA RUMSHISKAYA                 BRIGHTON  MA          232    17   F       2  0-17             2:08:12.6      9:47/M
    192    CHRISTINE DONAHUE                 WINCHESTER  MA         60    44   F      18 40-49             2:08:16.4      9:47/M
    193    KENNY SPRAGUE                     HANOVER  MA           260    55   M      14 50-59             2:08:20.0      9:47/M
    194    BRIAN BENSTON                     WATERTOWN  MA          16    40   M      28 40-49             2:08:40.9      9:49/M
    195    ANDREW BRUNNOCK                   BOSTON  MA             27    35   M      34 30-39             2:08:43.4      9:49/M
    196    SUSAN LEVY                        CHESTNUT HILL  MA     134    45   F      19 40-49             2:08:58.0      9:50/M
    197    KELLYN CAMPBELL                   WILMINGTON  MA         31    19   F      35 18-29             2:09:23.5      9:52/M
    198    LISA KORENTIS                     WALPOLE  MA           124    36   F      20 30-39             2:09:44.8      9:54/M
    199    LIZ OLSON                         BOSTON  MA            193    31   F      21 30-39             2:09:57.2      9:55/M
    200    CHIP BAKER                        NEWTON  MA             11    29   M      35 18-29             2:10:04.0      9:55/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    GREGORY CARSON                    LONDONDERRY  NH       307    50   M      15 50-59             2:10:19.4      9:56/M
    202    LINDSEY MOSS                      WATERTOWN  MA         182    25   F      36 18-29             2:10:54.7      9:59/M
    203    NICOLE ZWIEP                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         399    29   F      37 18-29             2:10:54.7      9:59/M
    204    STEPHANIE WAGNER                  POUGHKEEPSIE  NY      276    21   F      38 18-29             2:11:05.7     10:00/M
    205    ZACHARY COUCH                     NEWTON  MA             45    25   M      36 18-29             2:11:05.8     10:00/M
    206    GRACE BALIAN                      WALTHAM  MA            12    27   F      39 18-29             2:11:38.1     10:02/M
    207    KATYA SALKEVER                    WEST NEWTON  MA       236    40   F      20 40-49             2:11:41.2     10:03/M
    208    JACKIE BRADFORD                   BEDFORD  MA            22    18   F      40 18-29             2:11:43.7     10:03/M
    209    RACHAEL BRAKE                     NATICK  MA             23    39   F      22 30-39             2:11:50.9     10:03/M
    210    MEGAN HALL                        BOSTON  MA            102    24   F      41 18-29             2:12:02.8     10:04/M
    211    LISA GLAZER                       WELLESLEY  MA          90    46   F      21 40-49             2:12:47.2     10:08/M
    212    HEIDI PARKER                      BROOKLINE  MA         201    25   F      42 18-29             2:12:50.4     10:08/M
    213    KAREN DONAHUE                     WESTBOROUGH  MA        61    52   F       2 50-59             2:12:50.5     10:08/M
    214    RYAN STAMERRO                     ROSLINDALE  MA        261    22   M      37 18-29             2:13:02.0     10:09/M
    215    MAURO AGUIAR                      SALEM  MA               3    29   M      38 18-29             2:14:10.9     10:14/M
    216    KRISTIN MORRIS                    MIDDLETOWN  CT        302    31   F      23 30-39             2:14:42.2     10:16/M
    217    PETER MONTEAGUDO                  MANSFIELD  MA         175    44   M      29 40-49             2:15:08.9     10:18/M
    218    MARY KATE TOOMEY                  WORCESTER  MA         267    24   F      43 18-29             2:16:34.6     10:25/M
    219    NICOLE SCANZANI                   IPSWICH  MA           239    32   F      24 30-39             2:17:52.3     10:31/M
    220    NANCY KWAN                        ALLSTON  MA           125    34   F      25 30-39             2:17:54.8     10:31/M
    221    MICHELLE LAURIA                   BRAINTREE  MA         128    34   F      26 30-39             2:18:20.0     10:33/M
    222    ALEXIS PUTZEL                     MARLBOROUGH  NH       212    27   F      44 18-29             2:19:07.5     10:37/M
    223    JENNIFER SMITH                    AUBURN  MA            256    29   F      45 18-29             2:19:14.5     10:37/M
    224    LOIS CANEJA                       WALPOLE  MA            32    51   F       3 50-59             2:19:18.7     10:38/M
    225    BILL DAVIS                        NEEDHAM  MA            52    46   M      30 40-49             2:19:29.5     10:38/M
    226    JAN MOKROS                        HALLOWELL  ME         172    62   F       1 60-69             2:19:50.5     10:40/M
    227    JAMES REDDING                     BRIGHTON  MA          217    41   M      31 40-49             2:22:31.1     10:52/M
    228    MAX KNIPPER                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         123    29   M      39 18-29             2:24:15.5     11:00/M
    229    IRFAN IBRAHIM                     WALTHAM  MA           114    28   M      40 18-29             2:25:28.5     11:06/M
    230    YVONNE MELTON-GYESI               BRONX  NY             165    45   F      22 40-49             2:30:07.0     11:27/M
    231    DOUG HANSON                       GREENVILLE  RI        296    51   M      16 50-59             2:30:34.3     11:29/M
    232    LAURENE ELLIS                     BROCKTON  MA           70    47   F      23 40-49             2:32:20.3     11:37/M
    233    KRISTIN SCOTT                     MILTON  MA            246    41   F      24 40-49             2:32:20.5     11:37/M
    234    JIWON HELA SHIN                   WELLESLEY  MA         298    21   F      46 18-29             2:33:10.7     11:41/M
    235    JOANNA YIM                        WELLESLEY  MA         297    21   F      47 18-29             2:34:43.7     11:48/M
    236    ROBERT AVERILL                    SHELBURNE  MA           9    61   M       5 60-69             2:34:55.1     11:49/M
    237    JARED GRACHEK                     MARIETTA  GA           95    25   M      41 18-29             2:35:10.9     11:50/M
    238    ALICE ONEILL                      PROVIDENCE  RI        194    26   F      48 18-29             2:38:37.4     12:06/M
    239    CLAIRE ONEILL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        195    26   F      49 18-29             2:38:37.7     12:06/M
    240    TARA ARNOLD                       BEVERLY  MA             6    36   F      27 30-39             2:39:57.5     12:12/M
    241    TIFFANY ESSER                     BOSTON  MA             73    24   F      50 18-29             2:46:15.2     12:41/M
    242    JOHN YOUNG                        SALEM  MA             289    45   M      32 40-49             2:55:41.0     13:24/M