Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/May15_GreatB_set1.shtml

Great Bear Run

Needham , MA, May 15, 2011

[Age Group ]

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    MATTHEW CARTER                    SAUGUS                 25    32   M       1 30-33               15:47.9      5:05/M
      2    HARRY STANTS                      NEEDHAM                30    38   M       1 34-39               15:54.3      5:07/M
      3    PATRICK CALLAHAN                  NEEDHAM               100    38   M       2 34-39               16:26.0      5:17/M
      4    TERRY MCNATT                      NEEDHAM                 4    46   M       1 45-49               16:41.2      5:22/M
      5    MICHAEL PLATT                     NEEDHAM               307    49   M       2 45-49               17:14.7      5:32/M
      6    BRET KROEGER                      BROOKLINE             314    29   M       1 25-29               17:22.9      5:35/M
      7    CHARLES BEARD                     NEEDHAM                90    23   M       1 20-24               17:30.0      5:38/M
      8    JOHN BARRETT                      NEEDHAM               327    41   M       1 40-44               17:59.0      5:47/M
      9    PETER SMULOWITZ                   NEEDHAM               104    35   M       3 34-39               18:35.1      5:59/M
     10    RICH PARTRIDGE                    NEEDHAM               321    42   M       2 40-44               18:38.9      5:59/M
     11    MICHAEL DURKIN                    COHASSET               80    13   M       1 11-14               18:40.6      6:00/M
     12    DOROTHY ZIRKLE                    BRIGHTON              291    27   F       1 25-29               18:42.0      6:01/M
     13    PAUL LESLIE-SMITH                 WELLESLEY             308    47   M       3 45-49               19:02.7      6:07/M
     14    RICHARD STROCK                    BROOKLINE             343    46   M       4 45-49               19:08.7      6:09/M
     15    SAM THOMAS                        NEEDHAM                 2    13   M       2 11-14               19:15.2      6:11/M
     16    ED ANDERSON                       NEEDHAM                32    48   M       5 45-49               19:19.2      6:13/M
     17    PATRICK CORON                     NEEDHAM               309    14   M       3 11-14               19:23.0      6:14/M
     18    STEVEN FLANAGAN                   NEEDHAM                77    13   M       4 11-14               19:37.1      6:18/M
     19    JOHN BENNER                       NEEDHAM                 7    13   M       5 11-14               19:45.8      6:21/M
     20    DANIEL BENNETT                    SHERBORN              331    10   M       1  0-10               19:52.7      6:23/M
     21    ALEC DURKIN                       COHASSET               81    10   M       2  0-10               19:52.9      6:23/M
     22    ALLEN DOWNEY                      NEEDHAM               102    44   M       3 40-44               19:55.0      6:24/M
     23    JOHN TERRY                        NEEDHAM                74    47   M       6 45-49               19:56.4      6:25/M
     24    LYNN BURNS                        NEEDHAM               203    37   F       1 34-39               20:03.3      6:27/M
     25    JONATHAN BRICKMAN                 DORCHESTER             91    26   M       2 25-29               20:05.6      6:27/M
     26    PETRA PLATT                       NEEDHAM               113    41   F       1 40-44               20:14.2      6:30/M
     27    MARGARET CULLEN                   NEEDHAM               121    13   F       1 11-14               20:22.8      6:33/M
     28    WILLIAM CURTIN                    WELLESLEY              47    51   M       1 50-54               20:34.6      6:37/M
     29    ANDREW MICGILL                                          354    19   M       1 15-19               20:44.0      6:40/M
     30    ANDY SWETT                        DEDHAM                318    26   M       3 25-29               20:52.8      6:43/M
     31    EMILY MARGOLIS                    NEEDHAM               138    31   F       1 30-33               21:02.8      6:46/M
     32    LIAM WALSH                        NEEDHAM                35    14   M       6 11-14               21:04.7      6:46/M
     33    MICHAEL TURNER                    NEEDHAM  CONNECTICU   316    44   M       4 40-44               21:08.8      6:48/M
     34    KIM REIDELL                       NEEDHAM               109    43   F       2 40-44               21:10.9      6:48/M
     35    CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON              NEEDHAM  MA           335    49   M       7 45-49               21:15.5      6:50/M
     36    EDWARD MURPHY                     WESTBOROUGH            43    53   M       2 50-54               21:17.0      6:51/M
     37    BROND LARSON                      SHARON                 89    47   M       8 45-49               21:30.9      6:55/M
     38    JONATHAN ELKIN                    NEWTON                 65    25   M       4 25-29               21:34.5      6:56/M
     39    RICK CLEARY                       WELLESLEY              37    54   M       3 50-54               21:42.3      6:59/M
     40    CAROLINE PHELPS                   NATICK                235    11   F       2 11-14               21:42.3      6:59/M
     41    MICHAEL HAYES                     DOVER                 301    46   M       9 45-49               21:48.5      7:01/M
     42    PHIL BRANNIGAN                    WELLESLEY             329    51   M       4 50-54               21:53.5      7:02/M
     43    KENDALL WILL                      BOSTON                337    33   M       2 30-33               22:06.3      7:06/M
     44    JAMES MAYNARD                     NEEDHAM               344    45   M      10 45-49               22:12.3      7:08/M
     45    PETER FLEISHER                    NEEDHAM               325    51   M       5 50-54               22:16.8      7:10/M
     46    KENNETH WARNER                    NEEDHAM                48    54   M       6 50-54               22:18.8      7:10/M
     47    DOM FRISCINO                      NATICK                 23    56   M       1 55-59               22:20.5      7:11/M
     48    JOHN THOMPSON                     WELLESLEY             305    47   M      11 45-49               22:22.3      7:12/M
     49    MARTIN BATT                       NEEDHAM               332    44   M       5 40-44               22:26.1      7:13/M
     50    ANTONY LUCAS                                            351    41   M       6 40-44               22:28.2      7:13/M
     51    BRIAN KELLY                       NEEDHAM  MA            29    39   M       4 34-39               22:30.1      7:14/M
     52    CHRISTINE HARRINGTON              NEEDHAM               208    43   F       3 40-44               22:32.7      7:15/M
     53    KELLY EMERY                       DEDHAM                205    16   F       1 15-19               22:34.2      7:15/M
     54    CHRISTINE KENDALL                 BOSTON                143    31   F       2 30-33               22:35.3      7:16/M
     55    JOE NOONAN                        LEXINGTON             107    67   M       1 65-69               22:36.0      7:16/M
     56    MICHAEL CAHILL                    DEDHAM                 42    38   M       5 34-39               22:39.3      7:17/M
     57    ELIZA TIBBITS                     WELLESLEY             175    21   F       1 20-24               22:47.6      7:20/M
     58    KATIE SHEAHAN                     KANSAS CITY MO        270    22   F       2 20-24               22:48.7      7:20/M
     59    JAMI-LIN WILLIAMS                 WELLESLEY             269    22   F       3 20-24               22:48.7      7:20/M
     60    KATE WOODY                        BRIGHTON              142    29   F       2 25-29               22:51.1      7:21/M
     61    KEN LIPTON                        BROOKLINE  MA         336    60   M       1 60-64               22:52.1      7:21/M
     62    MATTHEW ANDRUS                    NEEDHAM                64    35   M       6 34-39               22:59.2      7:23/M
     63    MAUREEN FILIPPINE                 NEEDHAM               136    42   F       4 40-44               23:08.2      7:26/M
     64    BERTRAND HAAS                     NEEDHAM                58    35   M       7 34-39               23:08.8      7:26/M
     65    ROB EDWARDS                       WELLESLEY              36    38   M       8 34-39               23:10.5      7:27/M
     66    LIZA ELKIN                        NEWTON                189    21   F       4 20-24               23:14.7      7:28/M
     67    SARAH LAGAN                       NATICK                187    14   F       3 11-14               23:17.4      7:29/M
     68    KATHRYN SULLIVAN                  NEEDHAM               271    21   F       5 20-24               23:18.5      7:30/M
     69    BRANDFORD DONAHUE                 NEEDHAM                72    36   M       9 34-39               23:19.7      7:30/M
     70    CHRIS WEEKS                       NEEDHAM                61    42   M       7 40-44               23:24.7      7:31/M
     71    JUSTIN SKELLY                     NEEDHAM               303    14   M       7 11-14               23:29.3      7:33/M
     72    TOM ABBOTT                        NATICK                 46    67   M       2 65-69               23:30.1      7:33/M
     73    MICHAEL PHELPS                    NATICK                 14     9   M       3  0-10               23:32.7      7:34/M
     74    JOHN TATIAN                       NATICK                334    15   M       2 15-19               23:32.7      7:34/M
     75    ELLE NUGENT                       NEEDHAM               130    43   F       5 40-44               23:34.0      7:35/M
     76    Unknown Partic. 342                                     342         M       4  0-10               23:34.2      7:35/M
     77    MIKE TATIAN                       NATICK  MA            333    43   M       8 40-44               23:35.5      7:35/M
     78    KEVIN FISCHER                     WEYMOUTH               54    11   M       8 11-14               23:36.2      7:35/M
     79    MARTHA WARNER                     NEEDHAM               194    54   F       1 50-54               23:38.3      7:36/M
     80    BRIDGET AKINC                     NEEDHAM               198    34   F       2 34-39               23:39.9      7:36/M
     81    BRIAN HURLEY                      BOSTON                347    44   M       9 40-44               23:43.8      7:38/M
     82    RICH SULLIVAN                                           391    45   M      12 45-49               23:46.2      7:39/M
     83    TEE STOCK                         NEEDHAM               288    46   F       1 45-49               23:52.8      7:40/M
     84    MEGAN KERR                        NEEDHAM               263    44   F       6 40-44               23:57.0      7:42/M
     85    EMILY MARSTON                     NATICK                228    12   F       4 11-14               23:58.0      7:42/M
     86    JASON JOHNSON                     NEEDHAM                94    40   M      10 40-44               24:02.0      7:44/M
     87    BRIAN SMITH                       NEEDHAM  MA           340    49   M      13 45-49               24:06.7      7:45/M
     88    JACK PHELPS                       NATICK                 15    44   M      11 40-44               24:09.0      7:46/M
     89    STEVEN HOFFMAN                    NEEDHAM                40    38   M      10 34-39               24:10.8      7:46/M
     90    ELLIOTT RAMIREZ                   NATICK                239    12   F       5 11-14               24:15.3      7:48/M
     91    JACKIE WOLIN                      NEEDHAM               281    46   F       2 45-49               24:18.0      7:49/M
     92    TINA MCHUGH                       NEEDHAM               111    40   F       7 40-44               24:20.7      7:49/M
     93    MARYBETH CONNOLLY                 NEEDHAM               164    37   F       3 34-39               24:26.9      7:51/M
     94    ENZO FINELLI                      NEEDHAM               101    41   M      12 40-44               24:29.3      7:52/M
     95    STEPHEN HARNETT                   NATICK                 59    50   M       7 50-54               24:29.5      7:52/M
     96    COLLEEN SOLDATA                   NEEDHAM               283    38   F       4 34-39               24:31.2      7:53/M
     97    BRENDAN GILLIS                    NEEDHAM                 9    16   M       3 15-19               24:35.8      7:54/M
     98    CHRIS GILLIS                      NEEDHAM                 8    12   M       9 11-14               24:36.5      7:55/M
     99    BIPIN MISTRY                      NEEDHAM                71    42   M      13 40-44               24:37.2      7:55/M
    100    ELIZABETH FLANAGAN                NEEDHAM               179    12   F       6 11-14               24:41.3      7:56/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    PETER O'NEIL                      NEEDHAM                76    54   M       8 50-54               24:47.9      7:58/M
    102    LUKE JONES                        NEEDHAM               302    12   M      10 11-14               24:50.5      7:59/M
    103    GENE CAPONI                       NEEDHAM               330    47   M      14 45-49               24:51.8      7:59/M
    104    RICARDO GALVAO                    NATICK                 87    26   M       5 25-29               24:53.0      8:00/M
    105    RICK NAHIGIAN                     NEEDHAM                68    50   M       9 50-54               24:53.0      8:00/M
    106    ALEX TURNER                       NEEDHAM               315    13   M      11 11-14               24:54.0      8:00/M
    107    JAMES GLICHRIST                   NEEDHAM               300    39   M      11 34-39               24:57.9      8:01/M
    108    EVAN ANDERSON                     NEEDHAM               338    10   M       5  0-10               24:58.7      8:02/M
    109    SUSAN QUINN                       NORWOOD               151    43   F       8 40-44               24:58.7      8:02/M
    110    HELEN JOHNSON                     NEEDHAM               158    42   F       9 40-44               25:10.9      8:06/M
    111    JIM CARROLL                       WELLESLEY              97    63   M       2 60-64               25:11.7      8:06/M
    112    JACK CARROLL                      WELLESLEY              96     7   M       6  0-10               25:11.9      8:06/M
    113    PAULINE BOWNER                    NATICK                155    47   F       3 45-49               25:14.7      8:07/M
    114    DIANE BRANNIGAN                   WELLESLEY             147    52   F       2 50-54               25:14.8      8:07/M
    115    QUINN COLLINS                     WELLESLEY             313    15   M       4 15-19               25:17.7      8:08/M
    116    RONALD LANE                       NEWTON                 99    26   M       6 25-29               25:19.3      8:08/M
    117    BREDAN MURPHY MITCHELL            WESTBOROUGH            44    15   M       5 15-19               25:19.8      8:08/M
    118    DAIJIA SEALS                      W HARTFORD CT         166    12   F       7 11-14               25:22.3      8:09/M
    119    SHERRI MEEK                       NEEDHAM               277    39   F       5 34-39               25:23.6      8:10/M
    120    MARGIE FETZER                     NEEDHAM               139    45   F       4 45-49               25:30.8      8:12/M
    121    ADAM HORWITZ                      NEEDHAM                57    35   M      12 34-39               25:33.2      8:13/M
    122    SHANE MCCULLUM                    NEEDHAM                83    11   M      12 11-14               25:35.3      8:14/M
    123    JACK DATEO                        NEEDHAM               103    12   M      13 11-14               25:38.7      8:15/M
    124    LEW BENJAMIN                      NEEDHAM                53    50   M      10 50-54               25:39.3      8:15/M
    125    CHRIS DEANZERIS                   NEEDHAM                67    37   M      13 34-39               25:39.6      8:15/M
    126    DENISE GANOT                      NEEDHAM               148    36   F       6 34-39               25:41.5      8:15/M
    127    KAREN LEIN                        NEWTON                146    53   F       3 50-54               25:43.0      8:16/M
    128    MICHAEL SABIN                     NEEDHAM               323    12   M      14 11-14               25:46.0      8:17/M
    129    TATIANA STEIN                     NEEDHAM               267    36   F       7 34-39               25:46.2      8:17/M
    130    DAVID BOOKSTON                    NEEDHAM  MA            66    36   M      14 34-39               25:46.3      8:17/M
    131    SARA LANE                         LEXINGTON             165    43   F      10 40-44               25:46.7      8:17/M
    132    LISA CONTI                        NEEDHAM               156    33   F       3 30-33               25:46.9      8:17/M
    133    JACQUELINE MURPHY                 NEEDHAM               278    43   F      11 40-44               25:47.9      8:17/M
    134    STEPHEN WONG                      NATICK                310     9   M       7  0-10               25:48.3      8:18/M
    135    RICH DOFF                         NEEDHAM  MA           328    64   M       3 60-64               25:48.3      8:18/M
    136    DANIEL MILLER                     NEWTON  MA             31    52   M      11 50-54               25:50.9      8:18/M
    137    LINDSEY GALVAO                    NATICK                116    26   F       3 25-29               25:57.5      8:21/M
    138    JENNNIFER DESISTO                 NEEDHAM               182    35   F       8 34-39               25:58.8      8:21/M
    139    ROBERT PETERS                     WEST ROXBURY           79    40   M      14 40-44               26:07.5      8:24/M
    140    JOHN KELLEY                       NEEDHAM  MA            85    49   M      15 45-49               26:12.3      8:25/M
    141    LEIGH CARLISLE                    WINCHESTER  MA        383    40   F      12 40-44               26:23.2      8:29/M
    142    GIOVANNI STEIN                    NEEDHAM                50    39   M      15 34-39               26:24.4      8:29/M
    143    FIONA O'NEILL                     NATICK                233    11   F       8 11-14               26:28.7      8:31/M
    144    ROBERT FERNANDEZ                  NEEDHAM                45    42   M      15 40-44               26:32.0      8:32/M
    145    OLIVIA GAETA                      MARSHFIELD  MA        170    14   F       9 11-14               26:36.0      8:33/M
    146    RYAN PARTRIDGE                    NEEDHAM               322     9   M       8  0-10               26:37.5      8:34/M
    147    ANN TRENK                         WELLESLEY             295    47   F       5 45-49               26:41.8      8:35/M
    148    ALEXANDER TAKOUDES                NEEDHAM                75    10   M       9  0-10               26:43.3      8:35/M
    149    STACEY FALLON                     NEEDHAM               137    45   F       6 45-49               26:44.4      8:36/M
    150    MARY KUSKO                        HOPEWELL              124    51   F       4 50-54               26:48.3      8:37/M
    151    STEPHANIE MITTAZ                  BROOKLINE             255    10   F       1  0-10               26:50.0      8:38/M
    152    MICHAELA MENDELSOHN               NEEDHAM               274    40   F      13 40-44               26:52.6      8:38/M
    153    JOHN RUDBERG                      NEEDHAM                49    52   M      12 50-54               26:55.7      8:39/M
    154    SARAH MARSHALL                    NEEDHAM               254    34   F       9 34-39               26:56.7      8:40/M
    155    ELYSE PARK                        NEEDHAM               140    45   F       7 45-49               26:58.1      8:40/M
    156    KATHERINE VETTRAINO               NEEDHAM               282    41   F      14 40-44               26:58.4      8:40/M
    157    CAROLINE MURPHY                   NEEDHAM               160    14   F      10 11-14               26:59.0      8:41/M
    158    JENNNIFER REID                    NEEDHAM               297    35   F      10 34-39               26:59.0      8:41/M
    159    TAMARA TAKOUDES                   NEEDHAM               173    40   F      15 40-44               26:59.6      8:41/M
    160    CLAIRE MURPHY                     NEEDHAM               159    45   F       8 45-49               26:59.6      8:41/M
    161    ELIZABETH MARSTON                 NATICK                229    10   F       2  0-10               26:59.7      8:41/M
    162    JIM DURKIN                        COHASSET              304    44   M      16 40-44               26:59.7      8:41/M
    163    SCOTT CAVALLO                     NEEDHAM                 1    39   M      16 34-39               27:01.0      8:41/M
    164    PATRICIA PETERS                   NEEDHAM               169    34   F      11 34-39               27:06.1      8:43/M
    165    JEREMY GROSS                      NEEDHAM                78    12   M      15 11-14               27:08.3      8:43/M
    166    EMILEE GUNTHER                    NEEDHAM               125    32   F       4 30-33               27:12.9      8:45/M
    167    GREG JEYE                         NEEDHAM                93    49   M      16 45-49               27:13.8      8:45/M
    168    ERIC STUTMAN                      NEEDHAM                16    44   M      17 40-44               27:15.3      8:46/M
    169    SARAH RILEY                       NEEDHAM               345    22   F       6 20-24               27:19.6      8:47/M
    170    ROSA VIDARSDOTTIR                 NEEDHAM               381    37   F      12 34-39               27:26.7      8:49/M
    171    DANIEL EMERY                      DEDHAM                  3    12   M      16 11-14               27:27.3      8:50/M
    172    NEAL KRAUSE                       EAST BOSTON            56    31   M       3 30-33               27:29.2      8:50/M
    173    MIA RILEY                         BROOKLINE             251    10   F       3  0-10               27:29.9      8:50/M
    174    KAREN MAHONEY                     NEEDHAM               149    42   F      16 40-44               27:31.9      8:51/M
    175    MIRIAM CHRISTOF                   WELLESLEY             292    35   F      13 34-39               27:37.6      8:53/M
    176    KRISTEN STANTS                    NEEDHAM               273    38   F      14 34-39               27:38.8      8:53/M
    177    ADAM DRUCKER                      BROOKLINE              24    29   M       7 25-29               27:39.5      8:53/M
    178    ROGER NIX                         SUDBURY               106    21   M       2 20-24               27:41.1      8:54/M
    179    DOUGLAS BUSH                      NEEDHAM                34    38   M      17 34-39               27:46.7      8:56/M
    180    MARLENE O'DONNELL                 NEEDHAM               133    56   F       1 55-59               27:47.2      8:56/M
    181    LANCE SWENSON                     WARWICK RI             82    39   M      18 34-39               27:53.2      8:58/M
    182    CASSANDRA WINKELMAN               WELLESLEY             168    11   F      11 11-14               27:54.3      8:58/M
    183    JESSICA HOQUEST                   NEEDHAM               379    41   F      17 40-44               27:55.5      8:59/M
    184    JOHN GUNTHER                      NEEDHAM               326    36   M      19 34-39               27:57.7      8:59/M
    185    ROBIN KRAFT                                             352    48   F       9 45-49               28:04.0      9:01/M
    186    RON NIX                           SUDBURY                51    49   M      17 45-49               28:06.0      9:02/M
    187    BETSY HAYES                       DOVER                 110    45   F      10 45-49               28:08.3      9:03/M
    188    ANNA JENSEN                       NEEDHAM               152    10   F       4  0-10               28:14.8      9:05/M
    189    LISA CADIGAN                      NEEDHAM               181    47   F      11 45-49               28:14.9      9:05/M
    190    STEVE MILLER                      NEEDHAM                55    50   M      13 50-54               28:15.9      9:05/M
    191    CULLENE MURPHY                    BROOKLINE  MA         141    57   F       2 55-59               28:18.1      9:06/M
    192    ELIZABETH GREEN                   NATICK                226    10   F       5  0-10               28:20.0      9:07/M
    193    BOB RILEY                         NEEDHAM               378    55   M       2 55-59               28:27.3      9:09/M
    194    ADAM MEZO                         NEEDHAM                21    40   M      18 40-44               28:33.8      9:11/M
    195    GRACE BENZI                       NATICK                216     9   F       6  0-10               28:34.0      9:11/M
    196    INEKE GARBACZ                     NATICK                223    40   F      18 40-44               28:36.0      9:12/M
    197    MCKENNA KELEMANIK                 NATICK                132     9   F       7  0-10               28:36.5      9:12/M
    198    WILLIAM FORTESCUE                                       350     8   M      10  0-10               28:38.8      9:12/M
    199    MAX WEINER                        DEDHAM                 73    12   M      17 11-14               28:39.0      9:13/M
    200    FREDO HOUGH                                             349    43   M      19 40-44               28:39.7      9:13/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    JENNIFER ADREANI                  NEEDHAM               294    37   F      15 34-39               28:49.2      9:16/M
    202    MIKE ROZMAN                       NEEDHAM               346    37   M      20 34-39               28:52.0      9:17/M
    203    ELEANOR CULLEN                    NEEDHAM               122    10   F       8  0-10               28:55.3      9:18/M
    204    GRACE CONNOLLY                    NATICK                217    10   F       9  0-10               28:56.7      9:18/M
    205    BRIANNA DRAKE                     NATICK                219    10   F      10  0-10               28:58.6      9:19/M
    206    CHRISTINA CONNOLLY                NATICK                218    45   F      12 45-49               29:00.5      9:19/M
    207    JACQUI WEINER                     DEDHAM                174    45   F      13 45-49               29:01.3      9:20/M
    208    HEIDI MACSWEENEY                  HUDSON NH  NH         207    36   F      16 34-39               29:06.3      9:21/M
    209    LORRAINE HORGAN                   NATICK                131    42   F      19 40-44               29:11.9      9:23/M
    210    KYLIE CALZONE                     DEDHAM                114    25   F       4 25-29               29:13.1      9:24/M
    211    JENNIFER CULLEN                   NEEDHAM               123    43   F      20 40-44               29:16.5      9:25/M
    212    ALEXEYA O'BRIEN                   NATICK                232    10   F      11  0-10               29:17.7      9:25/M
    213    CARRIE BUSH                       NEEDHAM               289    38   F      17 34-39               29:18.1      9:25/M
    214    FIONA BENZI                       NATICK                215    11   F      12 11-14               29:18.8      9:25/M
    215    LINDSAY LEIGHTON                  WHITMAN               188    24   F       7 20-24               29:20.8      9:26/M
    216    KARI PITTMAN                      NEEDHAM               171    38   F      18 34-39               29:23.9      9:27/M
    217    GARRY O'BRIEN                     NATICK                 13    49   M      18 45-49               29:24.2      9:27/M
    218    KAMI GUERRIER                     NEEDHAM               257    35   F      19 34-39               29:24.5      9:27/M
    219    MOLLY QUINLAN                     BRIGHTON              253    30   F       5 30-33               29:26.7      9:28/M
    220    BARRY SINGER                      NEEDHAM               339    66   M       3 65-69               29:32.3      9:30/M
    221    CATHERINE BLAKELOCK               NEEDHAM               261    19   F       2 15-19               29:37.3      9:31/M
    222    GEORGIAN MORALES HAMPE            FRANKLIN              185    37   F      20 34-39               29:37.3      9:31/M
    223    PENNY MACCONNELL                  NEEDHAM               145    37   F      21 34-39               29:39.7      9:32/M
    224    MOLLY ZUCKERBERG                  NEEDHAM               144    36   F      22 34-39               29:39.7      9:32/M
    225    MARY ANNE LOAGAN                  NATICK                186    44   F      21 40-44               29:44.3      9:34/M
    226    ABBY DATEO                        NEEDHAM               154    10   F      12  0-10               29:44.6      9:34/M
    227    MARIE MACHACEK                    ACTON                 196    63   F       1 60-64               29:48.9      9:35/M
    228    KATIE DEANZERIS                   NEEDHAM               184    38   F      23 34-39               29:49.0      9:35/M
    229    SHARON SHAFF                      NEEDHAM               260    34   F      24 34-39               29:49.9      9:35/M
    230    ERIC SHAFF                        NEEDHAM                27    35   M      21 34-39               29:51.3      9:36/M
    231    JASON NAHIGIAN                    NEEDHAM                69     9   M      11  0-10               29:52.7      9:36/M
    232    MEAGHAN LANDRY                    NATICK                236    11   F      13 11-14               29:56.8      9:37/M
    233    JENNIFER GOULD                    NEEDHAM               268    40   F      22 40-44               30:00.9      9:39/M
    234    ANDREW GREEN                      NATICK                 11    50   M      14 50-54               30:08.3      9:41/M
    235    BILL GOULD                        NEEDHAM                52    42   M      20 40-44               30:15.0      9:44/M
    236    DAVID KONIECZYNSKI                NEEDHAM               306    44   M      21 40-44               30:24.5      9:46/M
    237    ELSA KONIECZYNSKI                 NEEDHAM               112    11   F      14 11-14               30:25.5      9:47/M
    238    ALISON PARTRIDGE                  NEEDHAM               118    10   F      13  0-10               30:26.8      9:47/M
    239    LINDA LIN                         NEEDHAM               192    36   F      25 34-39               30:44.0      9:53/M
    240    TINA CHEN                         NEEDHAM               178    43   F      23 40-44               30:53.2      9:56/M
    241    HANNAH SMITH                                            388    10   F      14  0-10               30:53.7      9:56/M
    242    ELIZABETH NAHIGIAN                NEEDHAM               177     7   F      15  0-10               30:54.7      9:56/M
    243    JOHN VANSCOYOC                    CHESTNUT HILL  MA      33    62   M       4 60-64               31:10.2     10:01/M
    244    MICHELLE UMSH                     SOUTH BOSTON          317    29   F       5 25-29               31:17.5     10:04/M
    245    KARLA BARBIARI                    NEEDHAM               206    43   F      24 40-44               31:25.7     10:06/M
    246    BRENNA MCDONALD                   NATICK                246     9   F      16  0-10               31:32.0     10:08/M
    247    ISABELLA GARBACZ                  NATICK                222    11   F      15 11-14               31:37.5     10:10/M
    248    CASEY HURWITCH                    NEEDHAM               287    10   F      17  0-10               31:37.7     10:10/M
    249    ANGELA FISHER                     NATICK                220    10   F      18  0-10               31:38.0     10:10/M
    250    HELENE PRESSKREISCHER             NEEDHAM               129    54   F       5 50-54               31:38.2     10:10/M
    251    MAEVE BARKER                                            384    10   F      19  0-10               31:39.3     10:11/M
    252    KERRY HURWITCH                    NEEDHAM               286    38   F      26 34-39               31:44.9     10:12/M
    253    CAROL PEPIN                       NEEDHAM               135    54   F       6 50-54               31:45.5     10:13/M
    254    VALENA VIKOROV                    NEEDHAM               284    41   F      25 40-44               31:45.7     10:13/M
    255    Unknown Partic. 386                                     386         M      12  0-10               31:46.1     10:13/M
    256    JOHN MAFFEO                       NEEDHAM                63    37   M      22 34-39               31:52.9     10:15/M
    257    VICKI HADAR                       DOVER                 153    44   F      26 40-44               31:55.7     10:16/M
    258    BETH EMERY                        DEDHAM                204    47   F      14 45-49               31:56.9     10:16/M
    259    HANNAH BAURIEDEL                  NATICK                213    12   F      16 11-14               32:01.7     10:18/M
    260    GLENN BERTOLINI                   BELMONT               108    42   M      22 40-44               32:05.6     10:19/M
    261    PAULA SMITH                                             389    47   F      15 45-49               32:12.0     10:21/M
    262    BRITTANY APITZ                    MALDEN                296    24   F       8 20-24               32:14.2     10:22/M
    263    STEVE BORBEE                      WEST ROXBURY          320    48   M      19 45-49               32:27.8     10:26/M
    264    ERIN BARKER                                             385    12   F      17 11-14               32:28.5     10:26/M
    265    JOHN BARKER                                             355    45   M      20 45-49               32:29.3     10:27/M
    266    ELIZABETH WEBLER                  BROOKLINE             240    10   F      20  0-10               32:29.5     10:27/M
    267    HEIDI ALMODOVAR                   NATICK                211    40   F      27 40-44               32:31.5     10:27/M
    268    JACKIE ANDERSON                   NEEDHAM               180    12   F      18 11-14               32:33.6     10:28/M
    269    JENNIFER SVENSSON                 NEEDHAM               163    42   F      28 40-44               32:35.6     10:29/M
    270    KATE KING                         NEEDHAM               265    35   F      27 34-39               32:35.8     10:29/M
    271    CHARLOTTE TERRY                                         395    11   F      19 11-14               32:36.2     10:29/M
    272    DAVID BLAKELOCK                   NEEDHAM                98    49   M      21 45-49               32:40.7     10:30/M
    273    KATHLEEN RILEY                    BROOKLINE             249    40   F      29 40-44               32:42.6     10:31/M
    274    JACKIE SULLIVAN                   SUDBURY               252    38   F      28 34-39               32:42.6     10:31/M
    275    STEPHANIE MITTAZ                  BROOKLINE             250    10   F      21  0-10               32:43.4     10:31/M
    276    MANDY MULLINEZ                    NEEDHAM               162    33   F       6 30-33               32:44.6     10:32/M
    277    JENNIFER EDWARDS                  WELLESLEY             293    37   F      29 34-39               32:46.6     10:32/M
    278    SEAN MCDONALD                     NATICK  MA             17    12   M      18 11-14               32:48.4     10:33/M
    279    JONATHAN GIBBONS                  NEEDHAM               311    37   M      23 34-39               32:51.4     10:34/M
    280    GETCHELL GIBBONS                  NEEDHAM               312     7   M      13  0-10               32:52.5     10:34/M
    281    KIMBERLY KAPLAN-GROSS             NEEDHAM               172    42   F      30 40-44               33:01.2     10:37/M
    282    CARA MCDONALD                     NATICK                247     9   F      22  0-10               33:02.2     10:37/M
    283    ALANNA MCDONALD                   NATICK                248    11   F      20 11-14               33:04.7     10:38/M
    284    WANDELY LANGLOIS                  JAMAICA PLAIN         199    37   F      30 34-39               33:05.3     10:38/M
    285    LEE LEE THOMPSON                  NEEDHAM               280    34   F      31 34-39               33:07.7     10:39/M
    286    ALESSANDRA NASCIMENTO             NEEDHAM               167    37   F      32 34-39               33:08.5     10:39/M
    287    TOM MOLLERUS                      NEEDHAM                19    40   M      23 40-44               33:20.7     10:43/M
    288    JULIA BAURIEDEL                   NATICK                212    10   F      23  0-10               33:39.7     10:49/M
    289    ASHLEIGH BUCKLEY                  NEWTON                157    27   F       6 25-29               33:43.2     10:50/M
    290    JOCELYN SABIN                     NEEDHAM               120    10   F      24  0-10               33:49.2     10:52/M
    291    CAROLINE SABIN                    NEEDHAM               119    43   F      31 40-44               33:49.8     10:52/M
    292    PAUL SABIN                        NEEDHAM               324    41   M      24 40-44               33:51.3     10:53/M
    293    EMMA BAGNELL                                            128    33   F       7 30-33               34:02.0     10:57/M
    294    KATHLEEN CULVER                   NEEDHAM               264    39   F      33 34-39               34:10.7     10:59/M
    295    BRIGID WHELAN                     NATICK                241    10   F      25  0-10               34:45.7     11:10/M
    296    ELLIE LANDRY                      NATICK                237    10   F      26  0-10               34:46.5     11:11/M
    297    COLLEEN WHELAN                    NATICK                242    42   F      32 40-44               34:47.9     11:11/M
    298    MERRICK B ICKNELL                 NATICK                210    10   F      27  0-10               34:48.9     11:11/M
    299    AMY HURLEY                        NEEDHAM               380    43   F      33 40-44               35:09.2     11:18/M
    300    ENRICO SOUTO                      NEEDHAM                86    46   M      22 45-49               35:13.4     11:19/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    TAMARA LEDLEY                     NEEDHAM               279    56   F       3 55-59               35:14.9     11:20/M
    302    MARGARET MASTERSON                NEEDHAM               266    10   F      28  0-10               35:15.1     11:20/M
    303    JAY MASTERSON                     NEEDHAM                62    42   M      25 40-44               35:15.4     11:20/M
    304    MEGAN RODRIGUEZ                                         387    38   F      34 34-39               35:16.8     11:20/M
    305    PETER DIMEO                       NEEDHAM                 5    11   M      19 11-14               35:43.8     11:29/M
    306    JEFFREY BARBIARI                  NEEDHAM                 6    11   M      20 11-14               35:45.1     11:30/M
    307    DEBBIE RILEY                      NEEDHAM               377    50   F       7 50-54               35:57.7     11:34/M
    308    JENNIFER SULLIVAN                                       390    39   F      35 34-39               36:18.2     11:40/M
    309    CAT PEAK                          MILLUBRY              191     9   F      29  0-10               36:19.0     11:41/M
    310    DEB PEAK                          MILLBURY              190    36   F      36 34-39               36:20.8     11:41/M
    311    MAUREEN KELLY                     PEABODY               244    46   F      16 45-49               36:39.5     11:47/M
    312    DIMITRI SINKEL                    LUNENBURG             105    66   M       4 65-69               36:49.0     11:50/M
    313    ANA NIXDORFF                      NATICK                230    11   F      21 11-14               36:50.3     11:51/M
    314    CHRISTINE NIXDORFF                NATICK                231    44   F      34 40-44               36:50.4     11:51/M
    315    SUNJA FRANCIS                     NEEDHAM               117    12   F      22 11-14               36:59.0     11:54/M
    316    KRISTIN DOLLASE                   NEEDHAM               193    44   F      35 40-44               37:03.4     11:55/M
    317    ELLIE BENJAMIN                    NEEDHAM               262    15   F       3 15-19               37:17.6     11:59/M
    318    MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN                NEEDHAM  MA           348    49   M      23 45-49               37:35.9     12:05/M
    319    SARAH MCLAUGHLIN                  NEEDHAM               382    12   F      23 11-14               37:36.5     12:05/M
    320    ANTHONY CELLUCCI                  NEEDHAM                70    78   M       1 75-79               38:38.7     12:25/M
    321    KATHY BENZI                       NATICK                214    42   F      36 40-44               39:02.7     12:33/M
    322    LIZ FLEMING                       NORWOOD               115    28   F       7 25-29               40:48.3     13:07/M
    323    BILL FLEMING                      NORWOOD  MA           201    59   M       3 55-59               40:49.3     13:07/M
    324    HERNI MATTA                       NEEDHAM               256    35   F      37 34-39               41:30.7     13:21/M
    325    PAULA GOTTLIEB-JAFFE              NATICK                225    48   F      17 45-49               41:31.7     13:21/M
    326    LAUREN GOTTLIEB-JAFFE             NATICK                224    10   F      30  0-10               41:32.3     13:21/M
    327    COLLEEN PHELPS                    NATICK                234    43   F      37 40-44               41:33.5     13:22/M
    328    KATHY LANDRY                      NATICK                238    40   F      38 40-44               41:33.5     13:22/M
    329    KATHLEEN MCDONALD                 NATICK                245    47   F      18 45-49               42:12.9     13:34/M
    330    KATHLEEN TARASCHI                 DEDHAM                134    61   F       2 60-64               43:59.7     14:09/M
    331    JENNIFER SEIDLER                  LOGANVILLE GA         285    38   F      38 34-39               44:56.7     14:27/M
    332    DENISE LEPAGE                     NATICK                276    43   F      39 40-44               45:14.0     14:33/M
    333    MAUD CHAPLIN                      DOVER                 290    75   F       1 75-79               50:32.9     16:15/M
    334    MELISSA HEGARTY                                         127    21   F       9 20-24               52:53.9     17:00/M
    335    CATHERINE HEGARTY                 NEEDHAM               126     8   F      31  0-10               52:55.5     17:01/M
    336    PHYLLIS MAYS                      NEEDHAM               200    79   F       2 75-79               53:11.7     17:06/M
    337    LEBLANC ANDRE                     DOVER                 319    32   M       4 30-33               53:32.5     17:13/M
    338    KATIE CEFOLA                      WALTHAM               275    34   F      39 34-39               53:33.0     17:13/M