Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Mar13_AnRasM_set1.shtml

An Ras Mor 5K

Cambridge, MA, March 13, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results

                           *** OVERALL RESULTS ***

                            14th AN RAS MOR 5K
           CAMBRIDGE, MA     SUNDAY, MARCH 13, 2011     10:00 AM

Place No.   First Name                         Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  Team                                  
===== ===== ================================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ===================================== 
    1   543 Brad Mish                            15:31  5:00 23   1/452  M   1/94   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
    2   968 Lee Danforth                         15:47  5:05 32   2/452  M   1/120  M3039  NORWOOD            MA HFC STRIDERS                          
    3   967 Mike Quintal                         15:47  5:05 33   3/452  M   2/120  M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA CMS                                   
    4   501 Mark Mayall                          16:15  5:14 39   4/452  M   3/120  M3039  MAYNARD            MA NEW BALANCE BOSTON                    
    5   254 Corey Fehnel                         16:17  5:15 32   5/452  M   4/120  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
    6   646 Aaron Price                          16:28  5:18 34   6/452  M   5/120  M3039  BROOKLINE          MA BAA                                   
    7   952 James Pawlicki                       16:34  5:20 36   7/452  M   6/120  M3039  BEVERLY            MA CMS                                   
    8   834 Timmy Wood                           16:34  5:20 23   8/452  M   2/94   M2029  HOLDEN             MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB             
    9   255 William Feldman                      16:35  5:21 25   9/452  M   3/94   M2029  BOSTON             MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB             
   10   533 Terry McNatt                         16:36  5:21 46  10/452  M   1/110  M4049  NEEDHAM            MA CSU                                   
   11   308 Kevin Gravina                        16:36  5:21 32  11/452  M   7/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                
   12   957 Mark Reeder                          16:37  5:21 51  12/452  M   1/82   M5059  BRIGHTON           MA GLRR                                  
   13    10 Gregory Picklesimer                  16:41  5:22 44  13/452  M   2/110  M4049  NEWTON             MA RACEMENU/MIX1                         
   14   926 Jonathan May                         16:50  5:25 42  14/452  M   3/110  M4049  CHARLESTOWN        MA SRR                                   
   15    56 John Ayers                           16:57  5:28 44  15/452  M   4/110  M4049  BEVERLY            MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                   
   16   571 Macdara Nash                         16:58  5:28 44  16/452  M   5/110  M4049  CONCORD            MA                                       
   17   508 Sean McClain                         17:03  5:30 38  17/452  M   8/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
   18   589 John Noland                          17:05  5:30 48  18/452  M   6/110  M4049  KINGSTON           MA WHIRLAWAY                             
   19     3 Joe** O'Leary                        17:08  5:31     19/452  M   7/110  M4049  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
   20    80 Bobby Bligh                          17:10  5:32 46  20/452  M   8/110  M4049  WAKEFIELD          MA HFC STRIDERS                          
   21   904 Joe Carroll Jr.                      17:13  5:33 49  21/452  M   9/110  M4049  COHASSET           MA                                       
   22    12 Robert Cipriano                      17:18  5:34 51  22/452  M   2/82   M5059  BELMONT            MA SRR                                   
   23   513 Sean McDonough                       17:27  5:37 28  23/452  M   4/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   24     4 Brendan** Kearney                    17:33  5:39     24/452  M   5/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   25   592 Mike Norton                          17:39  5:41 40  25/452  M  10/110  M4049  EAST FALMOUTH      MA HFC STRIDERS                          
   26   403 Chris Kelly                          17:43  5:42 49  26/452  M  11/110  M4049  WESTWOOD           MA HFC STRIDERS                          
   27   413 Mark Knapp                           17:46  5:43 37  27/452  M   9/120  M3039  BOSTON             MA JOSIAH QUINCY UPPER SCHOOL            
   28   956 Brett Rickenbach                     17:50  5:45 35  28/452  M  10/120  M3039  DANVERS            MA WINNERS CIRCLE                        
   29   392 Vasilios Kalpakoglou                 17:53  5:46 38  29/452  M  11/120  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
   30   469 Chris Lundeen                        17:55  5:46 26  30/452  M   6/94   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
   31   519 Michael McGrane                      17:58  5:47 40  31/452  M  12/110  M4049  NEWTON             MA BAA                                   
   32   369 E J Hrynowski                        18:00  5:48 48  32/452  M  13/110  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA GLRR                                  
   33     7 Kristin Murphy                       18:04  5:49 29   1/413  F   1/140  F2029  NEWTON             MA BAA                                   
   34    50 Chris Spinney                        18:05  5:50 51  33/452  M   3/82   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA WHIRLAWAY                             
   35   207 Fernando De Sisternes                18:06  5:50 29  34/452  M   7/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
   36   736 Christopher Smith                    18:06  5:50 45  35/452  M  14/110  M4049  WOBURN             MA SRR                                   
   37     6 Neil Finnegan                        18:09  5:51 33  36/452  M  12/120  M3039  SOMEVILLE          MA SRR                                   
   38  1012 Patrick Kemple                       18:10  5:51 19  37/452  M   1/10   M1519  WALPOLE            MA                                       
   39   275 Matthew Fuhrmeister                  18:12  5:52 24  38/452  M   8/94   M2029  WOBURN             MA SRR                                   
   40   722 Rachel Shanley                       18:14  5:52 27   2/413  F   2/140  F2029  BURLINGTON         MA SRR                                   
   41   480 Kyle Linn MacQueen                   18:16  5:53 25   3/413  F   3/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB             
   42   548 Tim Morin                            18:20  5:54 28  39/452  M   9/94   M2029  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
   43   824 John Wichers                         18:22  5:55 43  40/452  M  15/110  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
   44   726 Carly Shea                           18:23  5:56 32   4/413  F   1/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA BAA                                   
   45   954 Scott Carrier                        18:25  5:56 37  41/452  M  13/120  M3039  BEVERLY            MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                   
   46   477 Gordon MacFarland                    18:26  5:56 62  42/452  M   1/21   M6069  ARLINGTON          MA CSU                                   
   47   994 Charlie Russo                        18:27  5:57 33  43/452  M  14/120  M3039  NEWTON             MA                                       
   48   645 Nathan Prevendar                     18:28  5:57 27  44/452  M  10/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA MIT DUSPRUNS                          
   49   298 Andrew Gordon                        18:28  5:57 48  45/452  M  16/110  M4049  NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA BAA                                   
   50    42 Christopher Simpson                  18:36  5:59 42  46/452  M  17/110  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA ELIOT TRACK CLUB                      
   51   837 Aharon Wright                        18:38  6:00 25  47/452  M  11/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   52   974 Brian Mahoney                        18:42  6:02 29  48/452  M  12/94   M2029  EAST WEYMOUTH      MA                                       
   53   900 J. Alain Ferry                       18:43  6:02 39  49/452  M  15/120  M3039  BOSTON             MA RACEMENU/MIX1                         
   54   234 Jesse Dunklee                        18:49  6:04 26  50/452  M  13/94   M2029  BURLINGTON         VT                                       
   55   212 Dennis Delaney                       18:49  6:04 43  51/452  M  18/110  M4049  HARVARD            MA SRR                                   
   56   353 Peter Heslam                         18:50  6:04 44  52/452  M  19/110  M4049  NEWBURYPORT        MA WINNERS CIRCLE                        
   57   203 Andrew Darien                        18:51  6:04 40  53/452  M  20/110  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA SRR                                   
   58   978 Rory Fagan                           18:52  6:05 48  54/452  M  21/110  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   59   183 Paul Corcoran                        18:54  6:05 53  55/452  M   4/82   M5059  NEEDHAM            MA HFC STRIDERS                          
   60   662 John Remy                            18:55  6:06 53  56/452  M   5/82   M5059  WILLISTON          VT                                       
   61   812 Ken Warren                           18:55  6:06 49  57/452  M  22/110  M4049  WILMINGTON         MA WHIRLAWAY                             
   62   402 Kevin Kelley                         18:55  6:06 41  58/452  M  23/110  M4049  CHARLESTOWN        MA                                       
   63   640 Jason Pollutro                       18:56  6:06 36  59/452  M  16/120  M3039  WINTHROP           MA                                       
   64   945 Claire O'Connell                     19:01  6:08 18   5/413  F   1/7    F1519  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
   65   803 Arturs Vrublevskis                   19:02  6:08 26  60/452  M  14/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
   66   679 Jessica Rogers                       19:05  6:09 22   6/413  F   4/140  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
   67  1015 Nicholas Tsanotelis                  19:09  6:10 54  61/452  M   6/82   M5059  MILTON             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
   68   666 Emily Ricketson                      19:09  6:10 24   7/413  F   5/140  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB             
   69   919 Matt Altieri                         19:09  6:10 28  62/452  M  15/94   M2029  ??                 MA                                       
   70   407 Theo Kindermans                      19:13  6:12 51  63/452  M   7/82   M5059  WALTHAM            MA CSU                                   
   71   564 Patrick Murphy                       19:14  6:12 36  64/452  M  17/120  M3039  NEWTON             MA                                       
   72   505 Brian McCarthy                       19:14  6:12 31  65/452  M  18/120  M3039  EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                 
   73    54 Daniel Atkinson                      19:14  6:12 34  66/452  M  19/120  M3039  MANSFIELD          MA HFC STRIDERS                          
   74   818 David Wessman                        19:17  6:13 56  67/452  M   8/82   M5059  SCITUATE           MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
   75   319 Kevin Guarnotta                      19:18  6:13 38  68/452  M  20/120  M3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA SRR                                   
   76   832 Terry Wnek                           19:19  6:13 50  69/452  M   9/82   M5059  HOLBROOK           MA                                       
   77  1003 John Werner                          19:20  6:14 40  70/452  M  24/110  M4049  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
   78   219 Tom Dmukauskas                       19:22  6:15 35  71/452  M  21/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA CSU                                   
   79   529 Patrick McManus                      19:25  6:15 30  72/452  M  22/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
   80   995 Scott O'Brien                        19:26  6:16 29  73/452  M  16/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
   81   333 Brian Hamill                         19:27  6:16 39  74/452  M  23/120  M3039  WATERTOWN          MA COMMUNITY RUNNING                     
   82   937 Mark Anzelmo                         19:33  6:18 31  75/452  M  24/120  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
   83  1201 Tomas Bok                            19:35  6:19 42  76/452  M  25/110  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   84   648 Michael Quinn                        19:37  6:19 47  77/452  M  26/110  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
   85    27 Brian** Lavalle                      19:38  6:20                27/110  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   86   674 Andrew Robertson                     19:40  6:20 33  78/452  M  25/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
   87    49 Bob Pomeroy                          19:47  6:22 49  79/452  M  28/110  M4049  CONCORD            MA SRR                                   
   88    16 Jonathan Davey                       19:53  6:24 47  80/452  M  29/110  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
   89    55 Barry Auskern                        19:53  6:24 51  81/452  M  10/82   M5059  BERNARDSTON        MA GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS          
   90   768 Richard Tabbut                       19:56  6:25 52  82/452  M  11/82   M5059  BEVERLY            MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                   
   91    51 Paul Hammond                         19:57  6:25 51  83/452  M  12/82   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA WHIRLAWAY                             
   92   174 Andrew Conley                        20:01  6:27 31  84/452  M  26/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA SAUCONY                               
   93   940 John Martin                          20:03  6:28 58  85/452  M  13/82   M5059  HYANNIS            MA CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                
   94   239 Brian Dwyer                          20:05  6:28 37  86/452  M  27/120  M3039  DEDHAM             MA RACEMENU/MIX1                         
   95   520 Michael McHugh                       20:07  6:29 51  87/452  M  14/82   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA CSU                                   
   96   741 Gregory Soutiea                      20:10  6:30 26  88/452  M  17/94   M2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
   97   595 Matt Noyes                           20:11  6:30 34  89/452  M  28/120  M3039  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
   98   163 Elizabeth Claise                     20:12  6:31 25   8/413  F   6/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
   99   657 Jennifer Rapaport                    20:18  6:32 46   9/413  F   1/83   F4049  MELROSE            MA SRR                                   
  100   594 Peter Noyes                          20:19  6:33 50  90/452  M  15/82   M5059  MARSHFIELD         MA MARSHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS               
  101   716 Tony Schreiner                       20:19  6:33 54  91/452  M  16/82   M5059  BOSTON             MA CSU                                   
  102   758 Rob Strachan                         20:21  6:33 40  92/452  M  30/110  M4049  NATICK             MA                                       
  103   939 Tim Kane                             20:23  6:34 53  93/452  M  17/82   M5059  PRESTON            CT                                       
  104   280 Kevin Gallerani                      20:24  6:34 56  94/452  M  18/82   M5059  UNCASVILLE         CT MOHEGAN STRIDERS                      
  105   544 James Moberg                         20:24  6:34 38  95/452  M  29/120  M3039  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
  106   230 Deborah Downs                        20:24  6:34 34  10/413  F   2/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  107   216 Chris Diehl                          20:25  6:35 49  96/452  M  31/110  M4049  DEDHAM             MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  108     9 Jimmy Fallon                         20:26  6:35 50  97/452  M  19/82   M5059  WALPOLE            MA HURTIN FOR CERTAIN                    
  109   115 Michael Buckley                      20:27  6:35 25  98/452  M  18/94   M2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  110   549 Matthew Morong                       20:28  6:36 31  99/452  M  30/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  111   365 James Horty                          20:28  6:36 34 100/452  M  31/120  M3039  NATICK             MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  112   717 Steve Seaver                         20:30  6:36 49 101/452  M  32/110  M4049  CUMBERLAND         RI                                       
  113   708 Meaghan Scearbo                      20:30  6:36 30  11/413  F   3/126  F3039  WAKEFIELD          MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  114    30 Scott Abrams                         20:31  6:37 39 102/452  M  32/120  M3039  BELMONT            MA SRR                                   
  115   776 David Thai                           20:36  6:38 16 103/452  M   2/10   M1519  BOSTON             MA JOSIAH QUINCY UPPER SCHOOL            
  116    62 David Bancroft                       20:37  6:39 51 104/452  M  20/82   M5059  FAIRHAVEN          MA NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB                
  117   346 Bill Hees                            20:40  6:40 46 105/452  M  33/110  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA SRR                                   
  118   406 Edward Kim                           20:42  6:40 34 106/452  M  33/120  M3039  DORCHESTER         MA                                       
  119   680 Michael Ronan                        20:45  6:41 27 107/452  M  19/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  120   625 Annalisa Pawlosky                    20:46  6:42 26  12/413  F   7/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA CSU                                   
  121   581 W.F. Newhall                         20:47  6:42 52 108/452  M  21/82   M5059  MARBLEHEAD         MA SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE TRACK CLUB        
  122   627 Stephen Peckiconis                   20:49  6:42 52 109/452  M  22/82   M5059  ROSLINDALE         MA CSU                                   
  123   373 Megan Hyland                         20:50  6:43 25  13/413  F   8/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  124   822 Anthony White                        20:51  6:43 28 110/452  M  20/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  125  1033 Damian Nowak                         20:53  6:44 31 111/452  M  34/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                
  126    34 Evan Allen                           20:54  6:44 28 112/452  M  21/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  127    75 Michael Bennett                      20:55  6:44 50 113/452  M  23/82   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  128    73 Marge Bellisle                       20:58  6:45 55  14/413  F   1/35   F5059  WARREN             RI                                       
  129   478 Karen Mackin                         20:59  6:46 46  15/413  F   2/83   F4049  MACKIN             MA AIM TRI TEAM                          
  130    22 Jason Lachapelle                     21:00  6:46 38 114/452  M  35/120  M3039  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
  131   380 Linda Jennings                       21:00  6:46 58  16/413  F   2/35   F5059  TEWKSBURY          MA GTD                                   
  132    11 Mariah Tinger                        21:00  6:46 33  17/413  F   4/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  133     2 Josh Gonyeau                         21:00  6:46 28 115/452  M  22/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  134   985 Jillian Connell                      21:03  6:47 27  18/413  F   9/140  F2029  WESTFORD           MA TEAM FABULOUS                         
  135    35 Steve Allen                          21:04  6:47 58 116/452  M  24/82   M5059  CHARLTON           MA                                       
  136   845 Brian Yoon                           21:07  6:48 31 117/452  M  36/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  137  1021 Eileen Cakouros                      21:07  6:48 42  19/413  F   3/83   F4049  MILTON             MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  138    31 Shahir Ahmed                         21:08  6:48 28 118/452  M  23/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                
  139   466 Richard Lu                           21:13  6:50 36 119/452  M  37/120  M3039  ARLINGTON          MA FRONTRUNNERS                          
  140   759 Thomas Stracqualursi                 21:16  6:51 36 120/452  M  38/120  M3039  STOUGHTON          MA COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                 
  141   635 Sarah Phillips                       21:16  6:51 28  20/413  F  10/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  142   510 Emily McDivitt                       21:20  6:52 35  21/413  F   5/126  F3039  MALDEN             MA                                       
  143    91 Timothy Bourassa                     21:30  6:56 41 121/452  M  34/110  M4049  WOBURN             MA SHAMROCK RC                           
  144   446 Scott Lennox                         21:31  6:56 64 122/452  M   2/21   M6069  HOPKINTON          MA BAA                                   
  145   844 Yvonne Yamanaka                      21:33  6:56 25  22/413  F  11/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA CSU                                   
  146   507 Colin McCarthy-Beauvais              21:33  6:57 27 123/452  M  24/94   M2029  NEWTONVILLE        MA                                       
  147   551 Jesse Morrow                         21:35  6:57 37 124/452  M  39/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA SRR                                   
  148   693 James Rushton                        21:35  6:57 36 125/452  M  40/120  M3039  TYNGSBORO          MA                                       
  149   618 Liane Pancoast                       21:37  6:58 53  23/413  F   3/35   F5059  WESTFORD           MA                                       
  150   349 Trevor Henry                         21:37  6:58 33 126/452  M  41/120  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  151   448 Andrea Leonard                       21:38  6:58 46  24/413  F   4/83   F4049  FRAMINGHAM         MA GREATER FRAMINGHAM RC                 
  152   295 Mit Gnivri                           21:40  6:59 45 127/452  M  35/110  M4049  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  153   972 Michael Rosa                         21:44  7:00 31 128/452  M  42/120  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  154   439 Jay Layman                           21:46  7:01 28 129/452  M  25/94   M2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  155   780 Christopher Thompson                 21:46  7:01 48 130/452  M  36/110  M4049  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  156   650 Danielle Rabina                      21:47  7:01 34  25/413  F   6/126  F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  157   984 Brian Conway                         21:48  7:01 26 131/452  M  26/94   M2029  WESTFORD           MA TEAM FABULOUS                         
  158   911 Kathy Schneider                      21:48  7:01 25  26/413  F  12/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  159   210 Fred Dedrick                         21:49  7:02 62 132/452  M   3/21   M6069  BOSTON             MA PHILADELPHIA MASTERS                  
  160   936 Prasant Desai                        21:49  7:02 44 133/452  M  37/110  M4049  WATERTOWN          MA SRR                                   
  161   276 Diona Fulton                         21:49  7:02 31  27/413  F   7/126  F3039  WATERTOWN          MA SRR                                   
  162   673 Jeff Roberts                         21:50  7:02 31 134/452  M  43/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  163   723 Caroline Shannon                     21:51  7:02 25  28/413  F  13/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  164   366 Steve Houde                          21:52  7:03 45 135/452  M  38/110  M4049  MEDWAY             MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  165   706 Kristina Scaviola                    21:53  7:03 26  29/413  F  14/140  F2029  DRACUT             MA                                       
  166   162 Joe Ciavattone                       21:55  7:04 45 136/452  M  39/110  M4049  MILTON             MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  167   809 Joshua Walker                        21:55  7:04 36 137/452  M  44/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  168   946 Andy Brennan                         21:57  7:04 58 138/452  M  25/82   M5059  HALIFAX            MA TEAM INFINIT                          
  169   494 Andy Marinelli                       21:57  7:04 25  30/413  F  15/140  F2029  ALLSTON            MA SRR                                   
  170   973 Bob Hannon                           21:58  7:05 59 139/452  M  26/82   M5059  MILTON             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  171   411 Tanya Kivi                           21:59  7:05 39  31/413  F   8/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  172   632 Steve Pepe                           21:59  7:05 53 140/452  M  27/82   M5059  BEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  173   770 Chris Tannian                        22:00  7:05 50 141/452  M  28/82   M5059  WAKEFIELD          MA                                       
  174   357 Derek Hodgdon                        22:00  7:05 28 142/452  M  27/94   M2029  WABAN              MA                                       
  175    77 Kathrin Bessel                       22:01  7:06 32  32/413  F   9/126  F3039  BELMONT            MA                                       
  176   683 Joe Rothfarb                         22:02  7:06 28 143/452  M  28/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                
  177   959 Frank Kelley                         22:02  7:06 63 144/452  M   4/21   M6069  WALPOLE            MA                                       
  178   718 Steve Seaver                         22:03  7:06 49 145/452  M  40/110  M4049  CUMBERLAND         RI                                       
  179   765 Kevin Sweeney                        22:03  7:06 57 146/452  M  29/82   M5059  NORWOOD            MA                                       
  180   593 Benjamin Nosek                       22:04  7:06 35 147/452  M  45/120  M3039  SOUTH BOSTON       MA L STREET RC                           
  181   753 John Stillings                       22:05  7:07 33 148/452  M  46/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  182  1034 Todd Ireland                         22:06  7:07 47 149/452  M  41/110  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  183   830 John Winters                         22:08  7:08 61 150/452  M   5/21   M6069  NORTON             MA WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNER                 
  184   440 Jon Leblanc                          22:13  7:09 31 151/452  M  47/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  185   186 Sasha Cox                            22:14  7:10 28  33/413  F  16/140  F2029  TRUE               CA                                       
  186   361 Jan Holmquist                        22:15  7:10 66  34/413  F   1/10   F6069  BURLINGTON         MA LIBERTY AC                            
  187   509 Bob McColgan                         22:16  7:10 54 152/452  M  30/82   M5059  DEDHAM             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  188   950 Laura Wareck                         22:16  7:10 30  35/413  F  10/126  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  189   786 Ted Wyman                            22:18  7:11 29 153/452  M  29/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA SJSP                                  
  190   525 Jim McLaughlin                       22:19  7:11 56 154/452  M  31/82   M5059  SANDWICH           MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  191    60 Bruce Baker                          22:20  7:12 58 155/452  M  32/82   M5059  ANDOVER            MA                                       
  192    98 Katie Bradley                        22:21  7:12 11  36/413  F   1/9    F0114  NORTON             MA                                       
  193   797 Paul Venuti                          22:21  7:12 31 156/452  M  48/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  194   443 James Lee                            22:26  7:14 45 157/452  M  42/110  M4049  WAKEFIELD          MA                                       
  195    21 Karen Serafin                        22:27  7:14 35  37/413  F  11/126  F3039  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  196   129 Jack Cachelin                        22:29  7:14 53 158/452  M  33/82   M5059  WESTWOOD           MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  197   498 Ally Maslowski                       22:31  7:15 28  38/413  F  17/140  F2029  BILLERICA          MA TEAM FABULOUS                         
  198   749 Jonah Stern                          22:31  7:15 27 159/452  M  30/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA MIT DUSPRUNS                          
  199    89 Julian Borecki                       22:32  7:15 34 160/452  M  49/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  200   422 Michael Kuchera                      22:33  7:16 32 161/452  M  50/120  M3039  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  201   445 Elizabeth Lennox                     22:34  7:16 28  39/413  F  18/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  202   512 Gerard McDonald                      22:35  7:16 48 162/452  M  43/110  M4049  READING            MA                                       
  203   813 Peter Wattles                        22:36  7:17 49 163/452  M  44/110  M4049  WALPOLE            MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  204   629 David Pember                         22:37  7:17 68 164/452  M   6/21   M6069  MEDFIELD           MA RIRR                                  
  205   409 Gesa Kirsch                          22:40  7:18 49  40/413  F   5/83   F4049  BOSTON             MA CSU                                   
  206   701 Fernando Santos                      22:41  7:18 46 165/452  M  45/110  M4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  207   102 Daniel Breidenbach                   22:43  7:19 25 166/452  M  31/94   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  208   467 Jesse Lugus                          22:49  7:21 34 167/452  M  51/120  M3039  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
  209  1046 Jack Murphy                          22:51  7:22 44 168/452  M  46/110  M4049  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  210   949 Cathy Gibson                         22:53  7:22 55  41/413  F   4/35   F5059  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  211   715 Matt Schraut                         22:55  7:23 30 169/452  M  52/120  M3039  WALTHAM            MA SRR                                   
  212   309 Douglas Gray                         22:55  7:23 36 170/452  M  53/120  M3039  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  213   570 Ryan Nally                           22:57  7:23 26 171/452  M  32/94   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  214   330 William Hall                         22:58  7:24 28 172/452  M  33/94   M2029  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  215   367 Greg Houde                           23:00  7:25 41 173/452  M  47/110  M4049  NORTH HAVERHILL    NH                                       
  216    71 Aaron Beer                           23:02  7:25 36 174/452  M  54/120  M3039  NATICK             MA SRR                                   
  217  1039 Kyle McAlister                       23:03  7:25 20 175/452  M  34/94   M2029  BRAINTREE          MA                                       
  218   503 Lenny McAlister                      23:03  7:26 49 176/452  M  48/110  M4049  BRAINTREE          MA                                       
  219   209 Carrie-Anne Dedeo                    23:05  7:26 33  42/413  F  12/126  F3039  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
  220  1203 John Calladire                       23:05  7:26 47 177/452  M  49/110  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  221   638 Gordon Pilotte                       23:06  7:27 49 178/452  M  50/110  M4049  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  222    33 Stacey Alexeeff                      23:07  7:27 26  43/413  F  19/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                
  223   913 Alex Yen                             23:07  7:27 17 179/452  M   3/10   M1519  BOSTON             MA JOSIAH QUINCY UPPER SCHOOL            
  224   698 Nicole Santerre                      23:07  7:27 30  44/413  F  13/126  F3039  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  225  1007 Thomas Walsh                         23:08  7:27 30 180/452  M  55/120  M3039  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  226   689 Stephan Rubin                        23:09  7:27 24 181/452  M  35/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  227   846 Mark Young                           23:09  7:27 50 182/452  M  34/82   M5059  NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNER                 
  228   281 Alison Gallerani                     23:09  7:28 43  45/413  F   6/83   F4049  UNCASVILLE         CT MOHEGAN STRIDERS                      
  229   605 Robert O'Donnell                     23:12  7:28 54 183/452  M  35/82   M5059  WOBURN             MA SHAMROCK RC                           
  230   912 Charles Hill                         23:12  7:28 17 184/452  M   4/10   M1519  BOSTON             MA JOSIAH QUINCY UPPER SCHOOL            
  231  1037 Henry Richards                       23:12  7:29 44 185/452  M  51/110  M4049  BELMONT            MA                                       
  232  1027 Seth Hetherington                    23:14  7:29 58 186/452  M  36/82   M5059  CHAPEL HILL        NC                                       
  233   388 Adam Jones                           23:15  7:29 27 187/452  M  36/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  234   131 Andrew Cahill                        23:16  7:30 30 188/452  M  56/120  M3039  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  235   347 Bjoern Heimhalt                      23:17  7:30 25 189/452  M  37/94   M2029  HERZOGENRATH                                                
  236   532 Sue McNatt                           23:17  7:30 44  46/413  F   7/83   F4049  NEEDHAM            MA CSU                                   
  237    70 Dallas Bednarczyk                    23:18  7:30 40 190/452  M  52/110  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  238   909 Hagar Memlis                         23:20  7:31 24  47/413  F  20/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  239   400 Peggy Kelley                         23:21  7:31 44  48/413  F   8/83   F4049  WOBURN             MA                                       
  240   451 Alan Levin                           23:23  7:32 43 191/452  M  53/110  M4049  WORCESTER          MA                                       
  241   991 Gregory Carson                       23:23  7:32 50 192/452  M  37/82   M5059  LONDONDERRY        NH                                       
  242   481 Stephan Magro                        23:25  7:33 30 193/452  M  57/120  M3039  ALLSTON            MA                                       
  243   694 Jessica Russell                      23:25  7:33 23  49/413  F  21/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  244   799 Ralph Viger                          23:26  7:33 55 194/452  M  38/82   M5059  PEABODY            MA SHAMROCK RC                           
  245   630 Nicholas Pentabona                   23:27  7:33 29 195/452  M  38/94   M2029  MEDFORD            MA DHPRMLCRC                             
  246   609 Aileen O'Rourke                      23:30  7:34 32  50/413  F  14/126  F3039  DORCHESTER         MA SRR                                   
  247   152 Sam Chase                            23:33  7:35 40 196/452  M  54/110  M4049  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  248   269 Tom Foltz                            23:33  7:35 62 197/452  M   7/21   M6069  STOWE              VT GLRR                                  
  249   176 Thomas Conneely                      23:34  7:35 48 198/452  M  55/110  M4049  NORWOOD            MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  250   384 Zeke Johnston                        23:35  7:36 26 199/452  M  39/94   M2029  ASHLAND            MA                                       
  251   270 Patty Foltz                          23:35  7:36 62  51/413  F   2/10   F6069  STOWE              VT GLRR                                  
  252   752 Kate Stewart                         23:36  7:36 26  52/413  F  22/140  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  253   942 Washington Neves                     23:38  7:37 31 200/452  M  58/120  M3039  PEABODY            MA                                       
  254   935 Jeffrey Cahill                       23:38  7:37 44 201/452  M  56/110  M4049  MANSFIELD          MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  255   575 Kevin Nattinger                      23:41  7:38 24 202/452  M  40/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  256   962 Steven MacFarland                    23:43  7:38 47 203/452  M  57/110  M4049  NORWOOD            MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  257   659 Nathan Ray                           23:44  7:39 31 204/452  M  59/120  M3039  CHARLESTOWN        MA                                       
  258    39 David Altman                         23:45  7:39 34 205/452  M  60/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA DHPRMLCRC                             
  259   584 Laurie Nicholas                      23:46  7:39 42  53/413  F   9/83   F4049  GORHAM             ME MAINE TRACK CLUB                      
  260   454 David Levine                         23:46  7:39 45 206/452  M  58/110  M4049  WEST NEWTON        MA                                       
  261   274 Craig Friedland                      23:48  7:40 35 207/452  M  61/120  M3039  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  262   201 Kate Daniel                          23:55  7:42 24  54/413  F  23/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  263     5 Lisa Wolk                            23:56  7:43 29  55/413  F  24/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  264    43 Jill Anelauskas                      23:57  7:43 22  56/413  F  25/140  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  265   332 Jeff Hall                            23:58  7:43 27 208/452  M  41/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  266  1045 Steve Baranowski                     24:01  7:44 51 209/452  M  39/82   M5059  NORWELL            MA                                       
  267   992 Clint O'Brien                        24:01  7:44 64 210/452  M   8/21   M6069  NORTH BILLERICA    MA                                       
  268   624 Sarantis Parmakis                    24:01  7:44 38 211/452  M  62/120  M3039  QUINCY             MA                                       
  269    40 Michael Alves                        24:04  7:45 22 212/452  M  42/94   M2029  WESTBOROUGH        MA                                       
  270   576 Frank Neely                          24:05  7:45 41 213/452  M  59/110  M4049  WEYMOUTH           MA COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                 
  271   429 Carol Lahiff                         24:06  7:46 46  57/413  F  10/83   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA SRR                                   
  272   391 Michael Joyce                        24:06  7:46 29 214/452  M  43/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  273   573 Jacob Nason                          24:06  7:46 32 215/452  M  63/120  M3039  LAKE PLACID        NY                                       
  274   743 Kelly Spelman                        24:07  7:46 32  58/413  F  15/126  F3039  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  275   135 Joseph Camm                          24:08  7:46 31 216/452  M  64/120  M3039  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  276  1025 Connor Meaney                        24:08  7:46 12 217/452  M   1/9    M0114  WOBURN             MA WALTHAM TRACK CLUB                    
  277  1009 Kevin Bligh                          24:10  7:47 29 218/452  M  44/94   M2029  BRIDGEWATER        MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  278   977 Tom Neville                          24:11  7:47 47 219/452  M  60/110  M4049  TAUNTON            MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  279   153 Holly Chase                          24:12  7:48 27  59/413  F  26/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA MIT DUSPRUNS                          
  280   231 Stephen Dragoni                      24:13  7:48 40 220/452  M  61/110  M4049  BOSTON             MA RACEMENU/MIX1                         
  281   561 Greyson Munroe                       24:13  7:48 10 221/452  M   2/9    M0114  FOXBORO            MA                                       
  282   757 Michael Stockwell                    24:14  7:48 17 222/452  M   5/10   M1519  LEOMINSTER         MA                                       
  283   938 Michael Kennedy                      24:15  7:49 21 223/452  M  45/94   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  284    97 Christine Bradley                    24:17  7:49 44  60/413  F  11/83   F4049  NORTON             MA WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNER                 
  285   527 Timothy McLeod                       24:21  7:51 47 224/452  M  62/110  M4049  EAST WEYMOUTH      MA                                       
  286   272 Peter Fopiano                        24:22  7:51 47 225/452  M  63/110  M4049  MELROSE            MA MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                  
  287     1 Harrison Tinger                      24:24  7:51    226/452  M                 SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  288   111 Brian Tinger                         24:24  7:52 33 227/452  M  65/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  289   916 Barry Lavalle                        24:24  7:52 41 228/452  M  64/110  M4049  WOBURN             MA SRR                                   
  290   215 Mark Devries                         24:25  7:52 36 229/452  M  66/120  M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA                                       
  291   463 Beth Logan                           24:25  7:52 42  61/413  F  12/83   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA SRR                                   
  292   934 Benjamin Degen                       24:25  7:52    230/452  M                 CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  293   539 Kristen Mercier                      24:27  7:53 34  62/413  F  16/126  F3039  MALDEN             MA                                       
  294    81 Benedikt Blomberg                    24:28  7:53 38 231/452  M  67/120  M3039  HOPKINTON          MA                                       
  295   235 Stephanie Dunn                       24:29  7:53 24  63/413  F  27/140  F2029  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  296   833 Michelle Wong                        24:29  7:53 28  64/413  F  28/140  F2029  NEWTON             MA                                       
  297   990 Ronald Richardson                    24:32  7:54 51 232/452  M  40/82   M5059  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  298   279 Terri Gallego-O'rourke               24:34  7:55 38  65/413  F  17/126  F3039  BRIGHTON           MA SRR                                   
  299   695 John Saez                            24:35  7:55 36 233/452  M  68/120  M3039  ROSLINDALE         MA                                       
  300   444 Tommy Leedberg                       24:36  7:56 23 234/452  M  46/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  301   355 Dajuan Hill                          24:39  7:56 17 235/452  M   6/10   M1519  BOSTON             MA JOSIAH QUINCY UPPER SCHOOL            
  302   336 Julie Hannigan                       24:44  7:58 26  66/413  F  29/140  F2029  LOWELL             MA                                       
  303   518 John   J. McGourty                   24:44  7:58 51 236/452  M  41/82   M5059  DEDHAM             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  304   247 James Falvo                          24:45  7:58 41 237/452  M  65/110  M4049  BOSTON             MA CSU                                   
  305   150 Kim Chambers                         24:47  7:59 27  67/413  F  30/140  F2029  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                       
  306   155 Gloria Chin                          24:47  7:59 33  68/413  F  18/126  F3039  WAKEFIELD          MA MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                  
  307  1016 Regina Tsanotelis                    24:49  8:00 53  69/413  F   5/35   F5059  MILTON             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  308   792 Frances Upton                        24:49  8:00     70/413  F                 CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  309   344 Ryan Hayman                          24:49  8:00 30 238/452  M  69/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  310   998 Claire McManus                       24:50  8:00 54  71/413  F   6/35   F5059  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB             
  311   774 Shane Taylor                         24:51  8:00 41 239/452  M  66/110  M4049  QUINCY             MA                                       
  312   359 Timothy Holahan                      24:51  8:00 29 240/452  M  47/94   M2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  313   546 Paul Moran                           24:51  8:00 31 241/452  M  70/120  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  314  1000 Gina Kruse                           24:55  8:01 32  72/413  F  19/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  315   825 Jillian Wickman                      24:55  8:02 22  73/413  F  31/140  F2029  SOUTHBOROUGH       MA                                       
  316   300 John Gorvin                          24:55  8:02 51 242/452  M  42/82   M5059  WILMINGTON         MA SRR                                   
  317   262 Jeremy Fischer                       25:00  8:03 34 243/452  M  71/120  M3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  318   953 Andrew Turco                         25:00  8:03 31 244/452  M  72/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  319   399 Carl Kelley                          25:01  8:03 41 245/452  M  67/110  M4049  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  320   713 Caleb Schillinger                    25:02  8:04 27 246/452  M  48/94   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  321   449 Richard Leonard                      25:02  8:04 56 247/452  M  43/82   M5059  FRAMINGHAM         MA GREATER FRAMINGHAM RC                 
  322   416 Mike Kokko                           25:08  8:06 28 248/452  M  49/94   M2029  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
  323   760 Scott Strazik                        25:08  8:06 32 249/452  M  73/120  M3039  NORWALK            CT                                       
  324   205 Laureen Davis                        25:09  8:06 38  74/413  F  20/126  F3039  PLYMOUTH           MA                                       
  325   156 Laura Cho                            25:09  8:06 29  75/413  F  32/140  F2029  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
  326   997 Eric Foss                            25:09  8:06 26 250/452  M  50/94   M2029  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  327   116 Eric Buda                            25:10  8:06 41 251/452  M  68/110  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  328  1023 Tim Manny                            25:11  8:07 40 252/452  M  69/110  M4049  BARRINGTON         RI                                       
  329   206 Kate Davis                           25:14  8:08 37  76/413  F  21/126  F3039  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  330   223 Paula Donovan                        25:14  8:08 34  77/413  F  22/126  F3039  DEDHAM             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  331    29 Rachel Abke                          25:18  8:09 33  78/413  F  23/126  F3039  POMFRET CENTER     CT                                       
  332   738 Jenny Smith                          25:20  8:10 25  79/413  F  33/140  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA ZOOM MULTISPORT                       
  333   225 Maryellen Doran                      25:21  8:10 49  80/413  F  13/83   F4049  DEDHAM             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  334   746 Robert Stanzel                       25:21  8:10 49 253/452  M  70/110  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  335   173 Tim Condon                           25:22  8:10 45 254/452  M  71/110  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  336     8 Marc MacDonald                       25:24  8:11 27 255/452  M  51/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  337    13 Jacquelyn Cilley                     25:24  8:11 32  81/413  F  24/126  F3039  BROOKLINE          MA BAA                                   
  338   772 Mike Tatian                          25:26  8:11 43 256/452  M  72/110  M4049  NATICK             MA                                       
  339   204 Dale Davis                           25:26  8:12 43 257/452  M  73/110  M4049  PLYMOUTH           MA                                       
  340  1017 Sean O'Brien                         25:29  8:12 48 258/452  M  74/110  M4049  QUINCY             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  341   781 Dan Thompson                         25:31  8:13 50 259/452  M  44/82   M5059  EAST BOSTON        MA                                       
  342   800 Kim Volkots                          25:31  8:13 36  82/413  F  25/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  343   843 Matthew Wurm                         25:32  8:13 19 260/452  M   7/10   M1519  SUDBURY            MA WURM RUNNING CLUB                     
  344   831 Marianne Withington                  25:32  8:13 55  83/413  F   7/35   F5059  PLYMOUTH           MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  345   783 Scott Tower                          25:32  8:14 56 261/452  M  45/82   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  346   479 Michael MacNeil                      25:34  8:14 51 262/452  M  46/82   M5059  MELROSE            MA L STREET RC                           
  347   294 James Gimourginas                    25:34  8:14 29 263/452  M  52/94   M2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  348   914 Peter Quirke                         25:34  8:14 35 264/452  M  74/120  M3039  MANSFIELD          MA                                       
  349  1038 Colin Delaney                        25:35  8:14 37 265/452  M  75/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA ROCK ON                               
  350   224 Matthew Donovan                      25:36  8:15 34 266/452  M  76/120  M3039  DEDHAM             MA                                       
  351   334 Iain Hamilton                        25:37  8:15 23 267/452  M  53/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  352   331 Bryan Hall                           25:37  8:15 35 268/452  M  77/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  353   252 Kelly Fattman                        25:38  8:15 41  84/413  F  14/83   F4049  AUBURNDALE         MA                                       
  354    64 Shiraz Banosian                      25:40  8:16 29 269/452  M  54/94   M2029  BELMONT            MA                                       
  355   504 Meegan McCaffrey                     25:41  8:16 40  85/413  F  15/83   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  356  1011 Mark Eldridge                        25:44  8:17 45 270/452  M  75/110  M4049  READING            MA                                       
  357  1042 Owen McCarron                        25:45  8:18 32 271/452  M  78/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  358   144 Edward Carroll                       25:45  8:18 30 272/452  M  79/120  M3039  WINTHROP           MA                                       
  359   471 Erin Lynch                           25:46  8:18 40  86/413  F  16/83   F4049  MELROSE            MA MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                  
  360   123 Jessica Burnham                      25:49  8:19 19  87/413  F   2/7    F1519  WINCHESTER         MA                                       
  361   228 Edward Dowling                       25:49  8:19 54 273/452  M  47/82   M5059  PLYMOUTH           MA MARSHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS               
  362  1001 Jim Cotter                           25:49  8:19 60 274/452  M   9/21   M6069  WAKEFIELD          RI NARRAGANSETT RUNNING                  
  363   671 Eric Roberts                         25:51  8:20 17 275/452  M   8/10   M1519  LEOMINSTER         MA                                       
  364   190 Stefanie Cronin                      25:52  8:20 42  88/413  F  17/83   F4049  WABAN              MA                                       
  365   682 Terry Rosenstine                     25:55  8:21 40  89/413  F  18/83   F4049  WOBURN             MA SHAMROCK RC                           
  366   140 Bill Carpenter                       25:57  8:22 51 276/452  M  48/82   M5059  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  367   493 Tara Mardigan                        25:58  8:22 37  90/413  F  26/126  F3039  BOSTON             MA L STREET RC                           
  368   179 Lisa Connolly                        25:59  8:22 34  91/413  F  27/126  F3039  WEST ROXBURY       MA                                       
  369   476 Alison Macdonald                     25:59  8:22 26  92/413  F  34/140  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  370   161 David Chwalek                        26:01  8:23 41 277/452  M  76/110  M4049  SUDBURY            MA                                       
  371   453 Evan Levine                          26:02  8:23 26 278/452  M  55/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  372   545 Michael Moonan                       26:05  8:24 26 279/452  M  56/94   M2029  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                       
  373   540 Lisa Messier                         26:06  8:24 27  93/413  F  35/140  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  374   554 Anthony Moutinho                     26:06  8:24 43 280/452  M  77/110  M4049  UPTON              MA                                       
  375    38 Kieran Altieri                       26:07  8:25 30 281/452  M  80/120  M3039  EXETER             NH                                       
  376   108 Joseph Brown                         26:08  8:25 64 282/452  M  10/21   M6069  MARLBORO           MA                                       
  377    85 Mark Bogosian                        26:09  8:25 24 283/452  M  57/94   M2029  BRIDGEWATER        MA                                       
  378   597 Steven O'Brien                       26:10  8:26 46 284/452  M  78/110  M4049  MEDWAY             MA                                       
  379   287 Jeanie Gasson                        26:10  8:26 25  94/413  F  36/140  F2029  BRIDGEWATER        MA                                       
  380   240 Charlotte Eccles                     26:10  8:26 25  95/413  F  37/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  381   730 Erica Shipow                         26:10  8:26 24  96/413  F  38/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  382   603 Astrid O'Connor                      26:10  8:26 19  97/413  F   3/7    F1519  DANVERS            MA                                       
  383   712 Jennifer Schannault                  26:12  8:26 38  98/413  F  28/126  F3039  SALEM              MA                                       
  384   136 George Campbell                      26:12  8:26 52 285/452  M  49/82   M5059  NORTHBORO          MA                                       
  385   917 Claire Debord                        26:15  8:27 28  99/413  F  39/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  386   794 Aiden Van Batenburg                  26:16  8:28 11 286/452  M   3/9    M0114  NASHUA             NH                                       
  387   326 Erin Hagemeister                     26:16  8:28 32 100/413  F  29/126  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  388   668 Katharine Rios                       26:17  8:28 27 101/413  F  40/140  F2029  GLOUCESTER         MA                                       
  389   733 Claudio Sierra                       26:18  8:28 54 287/452  M  50/82   M5059  DEDHAM             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  390   734 Kyle Sinclair                        26:18  8:28 34 288/452  M  81/120  M3039  WEST ROXBURY       MA                                       
  391   130 Catherine Cagle                      26:19  8:29 49 102/413  F  19/83   F4049  WALTHAM            MA CSU                                   
  392   817 Amanda Wellum                        26:20  8:29 35 103/413  F  30/126  F3039  QUINCY             MA                                       
  393   260 Matt Finkel                          26:20  8:29 29 289/452  M  58/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  394   748 Eric Steiman                         26:20  8:29 29 290/452  M  59/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  395   112 Amy Bucher                           26:21  8:29 31 104/413  F  31/126  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  396   550 Joanne Morris                        26:22  8:30 62 105/413  F   3/10   F6069  QUINCY             MA L STREET RC                           
  397   233 Daniel Duffany                       26:22  8:30 29 291/452  M  60/94   M2029  EAST FALMOUTH      MA                                       
  398  1032 Lindsay Guerriere                    26:22  8:30 30 106/413  F  32/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA TEAM FABULOUS                         
  399   232 Julie Duffany                        26:23  8:30 30 107/413  F  33/126  F3039  EAST FALMOUTH      MA                                       
  400    87 Len Bolton                           26:24  8:30 56 292/452  M  51/82   M5059  PLYMOUTH           MA                                       
  401  1022 Ron Stoute                           26:29  8:32 50 293/452  M  52/82   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  402   943 Jennifer Centra                      26:30  8:32 29 108/413  F  41/140  F2029  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  403  1050 Mary Butts                           26:31  8:33 45 109/413  F  20/83   F4049  CONCORD            MA                                       
  404   264 Dan Fitzpatrick                      26:32  8:33 54 294/452  M  53/82   M5059  HOPKINTON          MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  405   139 Jessica Carmona                      26:32  8:33 29 110/413  F  42/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  406   796 Shirley Van-Lelakes                  26:33  8:33 31 111/413  F  34/126  F3039  PEMBROKE           MA                                       
  407   782 Madeleine Timin                      26:33  8:33 44 112/413  F  21/83   F4049  WINCHESTER         MA                                       
  408   637 Norah Piehl                          26:33  8:33 36 113/413  F  35/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  409   148 Tom Cassetty                         26:35  8:34 33 295/452  M  82/120  M3039  NASHUA             NH                                       
  410   763 Caitlin Sullivan                     26:35  8:34 25 114/413  F  43/140  F2029  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  411   568 Lauren Myers                         26:36  8:34 27 115/413  F  44/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  412   375 Ellen Iorio                          26:36  8:34 52 116/413  F   8/35   F5059  SHIRLEY            MA OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE                   
  413   220 Jill Dobriner                        26:37  8:34 54 117/413  F   9/35   F5059  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  414   312 Mark Green                           26:37  8:34 38 296/452  M  83/120  M3039  HAVERHILL          MA                                       
  415   566 Jacqueline Murphy                    26:38  8:35 42 118/413  F  22/83   F4049  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  416   981 Yumi Okada                           26:39  8:35 35 119/413  F  36/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  417   622 Jane Parkin Kullmann                 26:40  8:35 31 120/413  F  37/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  418   450 Mark Leonardo                        26:41  8:36 45 297/452  M  79/110  M4049  ROSLINDALE         MA                                       
  419   541 Erin Miller                          26:44  8:37 35 121/413  F  38/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  420   747 Amanda Staples                       26:45  8:37 23 122/413  F  45/140  F2029  NATICK             MA                                       
  421   417 Frances Kolenik                      26:45  8:37 48 123/413  F  23/83   F4049  READING            MA                                       
  422   485 Michael Malerba                      26:51  8:39 35 298/452  M  84/120  M3039  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  423   226 Dick Doran                           26:51  8:39 61 299/452  M  11/21   M6069  DEDHAM             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  424   122 Donald Burnham                       26:51  8:39 52 300/452  M  54/82   M5059  WINCHESTER         MA                                       
  425   670 Michael Ritrovato                    26:52  8:39 35 301/452  M  85/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  426   700 Nicole Santomauro                    26:53  8:40 23 124/413  F  46/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  427   980 Ram Yuvakumar                        26:54  8:40 38 302/452  M  86/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  428   944 Valmir Palva                         26:54  8:40 46 303/452  M  80/110  M4049  PEABODY            MA                                       
  429   250 Catherine Farrell                    26:54  8:40 66 125/413  F   4/10   F6069  NEWTON             MA CSU                                   
  430   910 Alex Bryar                           26:56  8:41 23 126/413  F  47/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  431  1040 Kate Maslowski                       26:57  8:41 29 127/413  F  48/140  F2029  BILLERICA          MA                                       
  432   100 Sean Branagan                        26:59  8:41 38 304/452  M  87/120  M3039  MONMOUTH           ME                                       
  433   261 Stephanie Finnegan                   27:01  8:42 30 128/413  F  39/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  434   196 Kate Curran                          27:01  8:42 25 129/413  F  49/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  435   602 Ed O'Connor                          27:02  8:42 48 305/452  M  81/110  M4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  436    15 Paul Clark                           27:02  8:42 43 306/452  M  82/110  M4049  HANSON             MA SRR                                   
  437    76 Daniel Berube                        27:06  8:44 23 307/452  M  61/94   M2029  AUBURN             ME                                       
  438   526 Joseph McLellan                      27:06  8:44 32 308/452  M  88/120  M3039  WOONSOCKET         RI                                       
  439   613 Kevin Owen                           27:07  8:44 49 309/452  M  83/110  M4049  NORTH SCITUATE     RI                                       
  440   677 Jessi Rodrigues                      27:07  8:44 31 130/413  F  40/126  F3039  ABINGTON           MA                                       
  441   993 Kay Pohl                             27:07  8:44 46 131/413  F  24/83   F4049  CONCORD            MA                                       
  442   296 Elizabeth Goldrosen                  27:09  8:45 45 132/413  F  25/83   F4049  WHITMAN            MA COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                 
  443   191 Katie Cronin                         27:11  8:45 11 133/413  F   2/9    F0114  WABAN              MA                                       
  444   314 Elizabeth Greenwood                  27:12  8:46 27 134/413  F  50/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  445   612 Luis F. Ortiz                        27:14  8:46 45 310/452  M  84/110  M4049  HYDE PARK          MA                                       
  446   963 Alex Rodriguez                       27:14  8:46 21 311/452  M  62/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  447  1048 Caroline Brayne                      27:15  8:46 31 135/413  F  41/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA TEAM FABULOUS                         
  448  1047 Ryan Brayne                          27:15  8:47 33 312/452  M  89/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA TEAM FABULOUS                         
  449   982 Robert Binns                         27:16  8:47 51 313/452  M  55/82   M5059  SHARON             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  450   538 Jacqueline Menton                    27:16  8:47 25 136/413  F  51/140  F2029  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                       
  451   154 Chris Chiavelli                      27:17  8:47 39 314/452  M  90/120  M3039  WINCHESTER         MA                                       
  452   475 ?? ??                                27:18  8:48                               ??                                                          
  453  1030 Tom Venman                           27:19  8:48 53 315/452  M  56/82   M5059  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  454   798 Ellen Viger                          27:22  8:49 50 137/413  F  10/35   F5059  PEABODY            MA SHAMROCK RC                           
  455   497 Susan Maslowski                      27:23  8:49 58 138/413  F  11/35   F5059  LOWELL             MA TEAM FABULOUS                         
  456  1024 Meg Meaney                           27:25  8:50 43 139/413  F  26/83   F4049  WOBURN             MA                                       
  457   766 Laura Sweet                          27:26  8:50 27 140/413  F  52/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  458   376 Richard Iwanicki                     27:26  8:50 42 316/452  M  85/110  M4049  NATICK             MA                                       
  459    28 Jeff Abke                            27:27  8:50 32 317/452  M  91/120  M3039  POMFRET CENTER     CT                                       
  460   138 Kathleen Carmody-Mourgis             27:27  8:51 45 141/413  F  27/83   F4049  NEWTON             MA                                       
  461   915 Heidi Casamasima                     27:27  8:51 40 142/413  F  28/83   F4049  WOBURN             MA                                       
  462   236 Richard Dunn                         27:28  8:51 26 318/452  M  63/94   M2029  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  463   691 Andrea Runyan                        27:29  8:51 25 143/413  F  53/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  464   636 Katherine Phillips                   27:31  8:52 24 144/413  F  54/140  F2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  465   283 Helen Garity                         27:33  8:53 44 145/413  F  29/83   F4049  NEWTON             MA                                       
  466   305 Barbara Grandberg                    27:35  8:53 60 146/413  F   5/10   F6069  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  467   644 Devon Powell                         27:36  8:53 33 147/413  F  42/126  F3039  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  468   110 Julie Buchanan                       27:36  8:53 38 148/413  F  43/126  F3039  DRACUT             MA                                       
  469   536 Katy Meagher                         27:37  8:54 27 149/413  F  55/140  F2029  WEST ROXBURY       MA                                       
  470   654 Patrick Ralph                        27:37  8:54 43 319/452  M  86/110  M4049  RIVERSIDE          RI                                       
  471   681 Claire Rosa                          27:38  8:54 26 150/413  F  56/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  472   393 Kelly Kapp                           27:39  8:54 30 151/413  F  44/126  F3039  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  473   586 Mikkala Nielsen                      27:41  8:55 39 152/413  F  45/126  F3039  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  474   702 Bailey Sargent                       27:43  8:55 25 153/413  F  57/140  F2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  475  1031 Sarah Gabriel                        27:44  8:56 29 154/413  F  58/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  476   547 Sean Moran                           27:44  8:56 31 320/452  M  92/120  M3039  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  477   159 David Chosiad                        27:44  8:56 64 321/452  M  12/21   M6069  NEWTON             MA                                       
  478   103 Thomas Brennan                       27:44  8:56 42 322/452  M  87/110  M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                                       
  479   238 Meaghan Dwyer                        27:46  8:57 23 155/413  F  59/140  F2029  PORTSMOUTH         NH                                       
  480   579 Janet Nelson                         27:47  8:57 47 156/413  F  30/83   F4049  BROOKLINE          MA MYSTIC RUNNERS                        
  481   591 Alycia Norton                        27:47  8:57 26 157/413  F  60/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  482   118 Steve Burgay                         27:47  8:57 55 323/452  M  57/82   M5059  NEWTON             MA                                       
  483  1202 Virginia Dolan                       27:48  8:57 47 158/413  F  31/83   F4049  MILTON             MA                                       
  484   358 Maura Holahan                        27:48  8:57 30 159/413  F  46/126  F3039  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  485  1014 Paula Curley                         27:49  8:57 57 160/413  F  12/35   F5059  MILTON             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  486  1013 Kevin J Curley                       27:50  8:58 59 324/452  M  58/82   M5059  MILTON             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  487   704 Bonny Saulnier                       27:51  8:58 60 161/413  F   6/10   F6069  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  488   194 Jeffrey Cumming                      27:51  8:58 38 325/452  M  93/120  M3039  DORCHESTER         MA                                       
  489   227 Kelsey Doub                          27:52  8:59 31 162/413  F  47/126  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  490   656 Andrew Rand                          27:54  8:59 28 326/452  M  64/94   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  491   961 Joe Flannery                         27:54  8:59 61 327/452  M  13/21   M6069  MEDFIELD           MA                                       
  492   690 Rich Rudert                          28:00  9:01 72 328/452  M   1/5    M7099  WESTERLY           RI RMHP                                  
  493   574 Bernardo Natale                      28:03  9:02 39 329/452  M  94/120  M3039  MELROSE            MA THE SLACKERS                          
  494   537 Michaela Mendelsohn                  28:04  9:02 40 163/413  F  32/83   F4049  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  495   482 Katie Mahoney                        28:04  9:02 28 164/413  F  61/140  F2029  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                       
  496   653 Jason Raffi                          28:04  9:02 37 330/452  M  95/120  M3039  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  497   291 Cailin Gidlewski                     28:05  9:03 36 165/413  F  48/126  F3039  CHARLESTOWN        MA                                       
  498   515 Barbie McGarrah                      28:06  9:03 38 166/413  F  49/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  499   516 Rob McGarrah                         28:06  9:03 30 331/452  M  96/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  500   779 Sheila Thompson                      28:06  9:03 22 167/413  F  62/140  F2029  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  501    69 Jonathan Beatty                      28:10  9:04 27 332/452  M  65/94   M2029  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  502   986 Michelle Tatro                       28:13  9:05 25 168/413  F  63/140  F2029  MANCHESTER         NJ                                       
  503   126 Brittayn Burton                      28:14  9:06 24 169/413  F  64/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  504   661 John Regan                           28:14  9:06 49 333/452  M  88/110  M4049  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  505    96 Anne Bowman                          28:14  9:06 30 170/413  F  50/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA MIT DUSPRUNS                          
  506    14 Gwen Co-Wallis                       28:15  9:06 42 171/413  F  33/83   F4049  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  507   664 Gary Richards                        28:16  9:06 40 334/452  M  89/110  M4049  PLYMOUTH           MA                                       
  508   442 David Lee                            28:17  9:07 42 335/452  M  90/110  M4049  WAKEFIELD          MA                                       
  509  1002 Steve O'Neil                         28:18  9:07 63 336/452  M  14/21   M6069  PLYMOUTH           MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  510   460 Marguerite Lloyd                     28:20  9:08 22 172/413  F  65/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  511  1020 Mike Fertsch                         28:21  9:08 54 337/452  M  59/82   M5059  WOBURN             MA SRR                                   
  512   610 Emer O'Shea                          28:21  9:08 43 173/413  F  34/83   F4049  WEST NEWTON        MA                                       
  513  1035 Lynne Harrold                        28:23  9:08 44 174/413  F  35/83   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  514   473 Kevin Lyons                          28:25  9:09 38 338/452  M  97/120  M3039  MALDEN             MA                                       
  515   282 Catherine Garabedian                 28:27  9:10 35 175/413  F  51/126  F3039  ALINGTON           MA                                       
  516   686 Christine Roy                        28:27  9:10 34 176/413  F  52/126  F3039  WALTHAM            MA CMS                                   
  517   710 Stephanie Schafer                    28:28  9:10 23 177/413  F  66/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  518   268 Erin Folkman                         28:28  9:10 26 178/413  F  67/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  519   687 Andy Roy                             28:29  9:10 34 339/452  M  98/120  M3039  WALTHAM            MA CMS                                   
  520    63 Jared Bancroft                       28:29  9:10 26 340/452  M  66/94   M2029  BOSTON             MA TEAM OMB                              
  521   928 Robert Fowler                        28:29  9:10 29 341/452  M  67/94   M2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  522   979 Tim Horn                             28:31  9:11 46 342/452  M  91/110  M4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  523   728 Gerry Sheehan                        28:31  9:11 47 343/452  M  92/110  M4049  CHARLESTOWN        MA                                       
  524   614 Isaac Owen                           28:32  9:11 17 344/452  M   9/10   M1519  NORTH SCITUATE     RI                                       
  525    65 Colleen Barnett                      28:34  9:12 26 179/413  F  68/140  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  526   699 Kevin Santoian                       28:35  9:12 45 345/452  M  93/110  M4049  NEWTONVILLE        MA                                       
  527   304 Karen Graham                         28:35  9:12 44 180/413  F  36/83   F4049  HARRISVILLE        RI                                       
  528   277 Charlene Gaboriault                  28:36  9:13 63 181/413  F   7/10   F6069  HOLLISTON          MA GREATER FRAMINGHAM RC                 
  529   739 Corey Smolnik                        28:37  9:13 31 182/413  F  53/126  F3039  NEWTONVILLE        MA                                       
  530   387 Sara Jones                           28:38  9:13 33 183/413  F  54/126  F3039  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  531   676 Craig Roddy Roddy                    28:38  9:13 25 346/452  M  68/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  532   655 Karen Rameika                        28:39  9:14 36 184/413  F  55/126  F3039  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  533   257 Mark Figura                          28:39  9:14 29 347/452  M  69/94   M2029  METHUEN            MA                                       
  534   222 Maryann Doiron                       28:39  9:14 53 185/413  F  13/35   F5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  535   553 Sue Moutinho                         28:40  9:14 41 186/413  F  37/83   F4049  UPTON              MA                                       
  536   720 Purvi Shah                           28:44  9:15 29 187/413  F  69/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  537   381 Melissa Jerome                       28:44  9:15 28 188/413  F  70/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  538   321 Stephen Guerrera                     28:45  9:16 25 348/452  M  70/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  539   933 Miriam Steiner                       28:47  9:16 31 189/413  F  56/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  540   221 Mike Doerrer                         28:50  9:17 29 349/452  M  71/94   M2029  MALDEN             MA                                       
  541   456 Rachael Lewis                        28:50  9:17 27 190/413  F  71/140  F2029  CHARLESTOWN        MA                                       
  542    67 Christine Bartlett                   28:50  9:17 44 191/413  F  38/83   F4049  ACTON              MA                                       
  543    92 Jack Bowen                           28:51  9:17 13 350/452  M   4/9    M0114  READING            MA                                       
  544   652 Jason Rafferty                       28:51  9:18 28 351/452  M  72/94   M2029  GREENLAND          NH HGSE PEDESTRIAN CLUB                  
  545   582 Ariel Newman                         28:51  9:18 26 192/413  F  72/140  F2029  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  546    93 Julie Bowen                          28:51  9:18 49 193/413  F  39/83   F4049  READING            MA                                       
  547   452 Sara Levin                           28:52  9:18 35 194/413  F  57/126  F3039  WORCESTER          MA                                       
  548   567 Bob Murray                           28:54  9:18 56 352/452  M  60/82   M5059  SCITUATE           MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  549   415 Deborah Knight                       28:54  9:18 53 195/413  F  14/35   F5059  WORCESTER          MA CMS                                   
  550    90 Melissa Bourassa                     28:54  9:19 43 196/413  F  40/83   F4049  WOBURN             MA SHAMROCK RC                           
  551   246 Jack Fagan                           28:54  9:19 56 353/452  M  61/82   M5059  REVERE             MA                                       
  552   841 Thomas Wurm                          28:55  9:19 20 354/452  M  73/94   M2029  SUDBURY            MA WURM RUNNING CLUB                     
  553   158 Jonghoon Choi                        28:56  9:19 33 355/452  M  99/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  554   678 Bruce Rogers                         28:57  9:19 53 356/452  M  62/82   M5059  WINCHESTER         MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  555   588 Mike Nixon                           28:57  9:20 57 357/452  M  63/82   M5059  GORHAM             ME MAINE TRACK CLUB                      
  556   213 Erica Desmeules                      28:58  9:20 23 197/413  F  73/140  F2029  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  557   258 Kristen Figura                       28:58  9:20 26 198/413  F  74/140  F2029  METHUEN            MA                                       
  558   363 Mariah Hoover                        28:58  9:20 25 199/413  F  75/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  559   284 Charity Garlasco                     29:00  9:20 25 200/413  F  76/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  560   955 Jack Gay                             29:00  9:20 58 358/452  M  64/82   M5059  EAST WALPOLE       MA                                       
  561   987 Sherry Berner                        29:02  9:21 36 201/413  F  58/126  F3039  EAST AURORA        NY                                       
  562   604 Michael O'Connor                     29:03  9:21 52 359/452  M  65/82   M5059  NASHUA             NH                                       
  563   241 Marna Eckels                         29:04  9:22 30 202/413  F  59/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  564   379 William Jennings                     29:05  9:22 67 360/452  M  15/21   M6069  WAREHAM            MA                                       
  565   810 Tom Walsh                            29:05  9:22 39 361/452  M 100/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  566   105 Constance Brichford                  29:06  9:22 30 203/413  F  60/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  567   302 Leigh Graham                         29:06  9:22 40 204/413  F  41/83   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  568   134 Catherine Cameron                    29:09  9:23 19 205/413  F   4/7    F1519  BOSTON             MA                                       
  569   189 Morgan Cronin                        29:10  9:24 26 206/413  F  77/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  570   343 Joseph Hayes                         29:11  9:24 37 362/452  M 101/120  M3039  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  571   665 Susan Richards                       29:12  9:24 42 207/413  F  42/83   F4049  PLYMOUTH           MA                                       
  572   168 Alyssa Cogan                         29:12  9:24  9 208/413  F   3/9    F0114  WALPOLE            MA                                       
  573   167 Jon Cogan                            29:12  9:24 38 363/452  M 102/120  M3039  WALPOLE            MA                                       
  574   193 Mark Cullen                          29:13  9:25 42 364/452  M  94/110  M4049  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  575   170 Lawrence Cole                        29:13  9:25 77 365/452  M   2/5    M7099  HARWICH            MA CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                
  576   237 Thomas Dwyer                         29:14  9:25 56 366/452  M  66/82   M5059  PORTSMOUTH         NH                                       
  577   714 Will Schoch                          29:16  9:25 27 367/452  M  74/94   M2029  WEST CONCORD       MA                                       
  578  1019 Christopher Wargo                    29:16  9:26 50 368/452  M  67/82   M5059  WELLESLEY          MA                                       
  579   828 Allison Winacoo                      29:19  9:27 24 209/413  F  78/140  F2029  CHARLESTOWN        MA                                       
  580   474 Robert MacDonald                     29:21  9:27 37 369/452  M 103/120  M3039  TAUNTON            MA                                       
  581   245 Maura Evans                          29:21  9:27 47 210/413  F  43/83   F4049  NEWTON             MA                                       
  582   278 Michael Gabriel                      29:25  9:28 22 370/452  M  75/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         PA                                       
  583   557 Charles Mueller                      29:29  9:30 61 371/452  M  16/21   M6069  CHESTNUT HILL      MA                                       
  584   423 Karianne Kulig                       29:29  9:30 35 211/413  F  61/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA DHPRMLCRC                             
  585   590 Heather Nord                         29:29  9:30 31 212/413  F  62/126  F3039  AUBURNDALE         MA HEALTHWORKS                           
  586   184 Rhonda Corey                         29:31  9:30 41 213/413  F  44/83   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  587   382 Elena Jessop                         29:32  9:31 24 214/413  F  79/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  588    17 Billy Davey                          29:33  9:31 13 372/452  M   5/9    M0114  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  589   601 Meredith O'Connor                    29:33  9:31 25 215/413  F  80/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  590   908 Alejandro Lopez                      29:34  9:31 16 373/452  M  10/10   M1519  MATTAPAN           MA SHAMROCKERS USA                       
  591   414 Jonathan Knight                      29:35  9:32 54 374/452  M  68/82   M5059  WORCESTER          MA CMS                                   
  592   617 Elizabeth Pacetti                    29:36  9:32 32 216/413  F  63/126  F3039  WALTHAM            MA CMS                                   
  593   807 Ruthanne Waite                       29:37  9:32 55 217/413  F  15/35   F5059  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  594  1005 Caitlin Dibiasie                     29:40  9:33 24 218/413  F  81/140  F2029  WEST ROXBURY       MA                                       
  595    26 Mark Foelster                        29:44  9:34 24 375/452  M  76/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  596    25 Viral Sheth                          29:44  9:35 26 376/452  M  77/94   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  597   626 Rob Pecchia                          29:44  9:35 25 377/452  M  78/94   M2029  PROVIDENCE         RI PIZZA HOLLYWOOD                       
  598   514 Jean McFadden                        29:45  9:35 46 219/413  F  45/83   F4049  MELROSE            MA                                       
  599    78 Eli Sears                            29:46  9:35 13 378/452  M   6/9    M0114  ??                 MA                                       
  600   128 Anthony Cacciola                     29:47  9:35 38 379/452  M 104/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA THE SLACKERS                          
  601   386 Rosie Jones                          29:48  9:36 39 220/413  F  64/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  602   149 Nancy Chabot                         29:49  9:36 44 221/413  F  46/83   F4049  NORTH READING      MA                                       
  603   119 Samantha Burgess                     29:50  9:36 41 222/413  F  47/83   F4049  NEWTON             MA                                       
  604   273 Robert Fox                           29:53  9:37 27 380/452  M  79/94   M2029  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  605   489 Sarah Mangum                         29:55  9:38  9 223/413  F   4/9    F0114  DORCHESTER         MA                                       
  606   502 Jennifer Maynard                     29:57  9:39 37 224/413  F  65/126  F3039  NASHUA             NH                                       
  607   491 Paul Mangum                          29:59  9:39 43 381/452  M  95/110  M4049  DORCHESTER         MA                                       
  608   596 Billy O'Brien                        29:59  9:39 48 382/452  M  96/110  M4049  MEDWAY             MA                                       
  609   608 Alison O'Loughlin                    30:01  9:40 31 225/413  F  66/126  F3039  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  610    24 Katie Louer                          30:02  9:40 27 226/413  F  82/140  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  611   109 Charles Bryan                        30:02  9:40 41 383/452  M  97/110  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  612   251 Christine Farzan                     30:03  9:41 40 227/413  F  48/83   F4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  613   754 Kerri Stockmann                      30:05  9:41 38 228/413  F  67/126  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  614   784 Lauren Towle                         30:06  9:41 38 229/413  F  68/126  F3039  WEST ROXBURY       MA                                       
  615   616 Robert (bob) Pacetti                 30:07  9:42 57 384/452  M  69/82   M5059  FITCHBURG          MA CMS                                   
  616    44 Julie Brennan                        30:08  9:42 27 230/413  F  83/140  F2029  HINGHAM            MA                                       
  617  1041 Melissa Pierce                       30:08  9:42 29 231/413  F  84/140  F2029  BILLERICA          MA TEAM FABULOUS                         
  618   263 Lori Fitzgerald                      30:10  9:43 34 232/413  F  69/126  F3039  WILMINGTON         MA                                       
  619   289 Janet Getchell                       30:11  9:43 46 233/413  F  49/83   F4049  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                       
  620   211 Sarah Deery                          30:11  9:43 34 234/413  F  70/126  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  621   125 Sarah Burns                          30:11  9:43 41 235/413  F  50/83   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  622   829 Michele Winkler-Gettings             30:12  9:44 34 236/413  F  71/126  F3039  DANVERS            CT                                       
  623   120 Suzanne Burke                        30:13  9:44 53 237/413  F  16/35   F5059  FITCHBURG          MA                                       
  624   971 Jane Connell                         30:14  9:44 57 238/413  F  17/35   F5059  WESTFORD           MA TEAM FABULOUS                         
  625   819 Glenn Wheeler                        30:16  9:45 55 385/452  M  70/82   M5059  DANVERS            MA                                       
  626   461 Beth Lloyd                           30:18  9:45 57 239/413  F  18/35   F5059  NEWTON             MA TEAM SILVER PANTS                     
  627    82 Gina Boday                           30:18  9:46 26 240/413  F  85/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  628   338 ?? ??                                30:18  9:46                               ??                                                          
  629   316 Daria Grisanzio                      30:19  9:46 27 241/413  F  86/140  F2029  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  630   328 Michael Hall                         30:21  9:46 29 386/452  M  80/94   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  631   826 Katie Wickman                        30:22  9:47 25 242/413  F  87/140  F2029  SOUTHBOROUGH       MA                                       
  632   151 Alyssa Charsky                       30:22  9:47 23 243/413  F  88/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  633   441 Vincent Lee                          30:22  9:47 25 387/452  M  81/94   M2029  NEW YORK           NY                                       
  634   788 Nancy Twu                            30:23  9:47 24 244/413  F  89/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  635   775 Cory Taylor                          30:23  9:47 29 388/452  M  82/94   M2029  MAYNARD            MA                                       
  636  1004 Jaye Morgan                          30:23  9:47 14 245/413  F   5/9    F0114  WOBURN             MA                                       
  637   675 Brad Robillard                       30:23  9:47 24 389/452  M  83/94   M2029  TEWSBURY           MA                                       
  638   969 Robin Shor                           30:23  9:47    246/413  F                 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA SRR                                   
  639   905 Che Santos                           30:25  9:48 30 390/452  M 105/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA CPD RUNNERS CLUB                      
  640   147 Milo Cason-Snow                      30:25  9:48 12 391/452  M   7/9    M0114  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  641   729 Asako Shibata                        30:26  9:48 40 247/413  F  51/83   F4049  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  642   793 Valerie Valant                       30:26  9:48 23 248/413  F  90/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  643   356 Bob Hillman                          30:27  9:49 77 392/452  M   3/5    M7099  PLYMOUTH           MA MARSHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS               
  644   663 Leigh Richards                       30:28  9:49 23 249/413  F  91/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  645    61 Magdalen Balz                        30:34  9:51 26 250/413  F  92/140  F2029  PORTSMOUTH         NH                                       
  646   101 Adam Breazeale                       30:34  9:51 26 393/452  M  84/94   M2029  MYSTIC             CT                                       
  647   146 Ann Cason-Snow                       30:35  9:51 48 251/413  F  52/83   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  648   721 Nora Shanahan                        30:36  9:51 52 252/413  F  19/35   F5059  BRAINTREE          MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  649   924 Isabel Pore                          30:38  9:52 44 253/413  F  53/83   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA                                       
  650   960 Walter Corcoran                      30:38  9:52 55 394/452  M  71/82   M5059  EAST WALPOLE       MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  651   342 Ashley Hause                         30:39  9:52 25 254/413  F  93/140  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  652    48 Mackenzie Arnold                     30:42  9:53 28 255/413  F  94/140  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  653   535 Kristin Mead                         30:43  9:54 32 256/413  F  72/126  F3039  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  654    47 Grace Arevalo                        30:44  9:54 28 257/413  F  95/140  F2029  QUINCY             MA                                       
  655    23 Anna Lusardi                         30:45  9:54 27 258/413  F  96/140  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  656   607 Miriam O'Leary                       30:48  9:55 34 259/413  F  73/126  F3039  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  657   751 Missy Stewart                        30:50  9:56 35 260/413  F  74/126  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  658   495 Jason Marshall                       30:50  9:56 33 395/452  M 106/120  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  659  1006 Erin Moran                           30:51  9:56 27 261/413  F  97/140  F2029  WELLESLEY HILLS    MA                                       
  660  1051 Katherine Moran                      30:51  9:56 30 262/413  F  75/126  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  661   745 Jeannine Stanley                     30:52  9:56 51 263/413  F  20/35   F5059  NEWBURYPORT        MA                                       
  662   705 Joseph Sawyer                        30:52  9:56 38 396/452  M 107/120  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  663   725 Stephen Shea                         30:53  9:57 43 397/452  M  98/110  M4049  HYDE PARK          MA                                       
  664   368 Frank Howley                         30:54  9:57 45 398/452  M  99/110  M4049  BROCKTON           MA                                       
  665   383 Karen Jew                            30:55  9:57 39 264/413  F  76/126  F3039  BRAINTREE          MA                                       
  666   707 Michael Scaviola                     30:55  9:58 28 399/452  M  85/94   M2029  DRACUT             MA                                       
  667   534 Jeff McNichols                       30:58  9:59 34 400/452  M 108/120  M3039  ALLSTON            MA                                       
  668   293 Christine Giminiani                  30:59  9:59 32 265/413  F  77/126  F3039  NEWTON             MA                                       
  669   565 Ann Murphy                           30:59  9:59 55 266/413  F  21/35   F5059  WALTHAM            MA SRR                                   
  670   703 Jamie Sarkisian                      31:00  9:59 51 401/452  M  72/82   M5059  WALTHAM            MA SRR                                   
  671   472 Thomas Lynch                         31:03 10:00 49 402/452  M 100/110  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  672   405 Diane Keogh                          31:05 10:01 46 267/413  F  54/83   F4049  MANSFIELD          MA                                       
  673   410 Marcia Kittredge                     31:06 10:01 43 268/413  F  55/83   F4049  FRAMINGHAM         MA                                       
  674   425 Jens Kullmann                        31:06 10:01 33 403/452  M 109/120  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  675   459 Karen Liuzzo                         31:09 10:02 54 269/413  F  22/35   F5059  SALEM                                                       
  676   335 Darci Hanna                          31:15 10:04 30 270/413  F  78/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  677   244 Natalie Elpek                        31:16 10:04 32 271/413  F  79/126  F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  678   902 Shannon Taylor                       31:17 10:04 37 272/413  F  80/126  F3039  BOSTON             MA WHOLE FOODS                           
  679   903 Lynay Smith                          31:17 10:04 28 273/413  F  98/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA WHOLE FOODS                           
  680  1026 Emily Hetherington                   31:18 10:05 25 274/413  F  99/140  F2029  ATHENS             GA                                       
  681   755 Susan Stockwell                      31:19 10:05 48 275/413  F  56/83   F4049  LEOMINSTER         MA                                       
  682   771 Kate Targett                         31:24 10:07 30 276/413  F  81/126  F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  683   214 Maureen Devlin                       31:27 10:08 36 277/413  F  82/126  F3039  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  684   398 Ed Kehoe                             31:29 10:08 57 404/452  M  73/82   M5059  TAUNTON            MA                                       
  685   177 Peter Connolly                       31:31 10:09 39 405/452  M 110/120  M3039  DORCHESTER         MA                                       
  686   521 Hannah McKillop                      31:32 10:09 22 278/413  F 100/140  F2029  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  687   396 Rebecca Kayser                       31:33 10:10 47 279/413  F  57/83   F4049  WALTHAM,           MA                                       
  688   735 Jacqueline Sliwinski                 31:34 10:10 25 280/413  F 101/140  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  689   457 Mark Lewis                           31:35 10:10 28 406/452  M  86/94   M2029  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  690   401 John Kelley                          31:35 10:10 27 407/452  M  87/94   M2029  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  691   976 George Russo                         31:36 10:11 62 408/452  M  17/21   M6069  WALTHAM            MA SRR                                   
  692   756 Robert Stockwell                     31:37 10:11 55 409/452  M  74/82   M5059  LEOMINSTER         MA                                       
  693   500 Adena Matusow                        31:37 10:11 37 281/413  F  83/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  694    18 Roy K. Dennehy                       31:37 10:11 66 410/452  M  18/21   M6069  WINDHAM            NH GCS TRIAD                             
  695   127 Laura Butkus                         31:39 10:12 23 282/413  F 102/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  696  1036 Michael Welch                        31:39 10:12 29 411/452  M  88/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  697   374 Philip Infurna                       31:40 10:12 32 412/452  M 111/120  M3039  WINCHESTER         MA                                       
  698   470 Melissa Lupo                         31:40 10:12 31 283/413  F  84/126  F3039  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  699   925 Kevin Neary                          31:40 10:12 47 413/452  M 101/110  M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA                                       
  700   778 Erica Thomas                         31:47 10:14 28 284/413  F 103/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  701    58 Emma Bagnell                         31:49 10:15 33 285/413  F  85/126  F3039  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  702   966 Jon Shriber                          31:49 10:15 46 414/452  M 102/110  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  703   492 Tracy Manty                          31:50 10:15 41 286/413  F  58/83   F4049  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  704   307 Jennifer Grasso                      31:51 10:15 24 287/413  F 104/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  705   999 Ken Skier                            31:52 10:16 57 415/452  M  75/82   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA GLRR                                  
  706    36 Michelle Almeida                     31:55 10:17 37 288/413  F  86/126  F3039  QUINCY             MA                                       
  707   932 Reina Verceluz                       31:55 10:17 39 289/413  F  87/126  F3039  SHARON             MA                                       
  708   192 Angela Cronk                         31:56 10:17 31 290/413  F  88/126  F3039  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  709   692 Amy Rushton                          31:59 10:18 36 291/413  F  89/126  F3039  TYNGSBORO          MA                                       
  710   628 Susan Peham                          32:00 10:18 43 292/413  F  59/83   F4049  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                       
  711   947 Gabriel Cogan                        32:03 10:19  9 416/452  M   8/9    M0114  WESTWOOD           MA                                       
  712   137 Jennifer Carlson                     32:04 10:20 38 293/413  F  90/126  F3039  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  713   948 Ben Cogan                            32:07 10:20 41 417/452  M 103/110  M4049  WESTWOOD           MA                                       
  714   404 Audrey Kennedy                       32:08 10:21 36 294/413  F  91/126  F3039  QUINCY             MA                                       
  715   324 Jean Guglielmi                       32:08 10:21 50 295/413  F  23/35   F5059  BRAINTREE          MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  716   242 Carolyn Edsell-Vetter                32:10 10:22 35 296/413  F  92/126  F3039  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  717   372 Kelley Hyatt                         32:10 10:22 41 297/413  F  60/83   F4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  718   352 Honey Hermann                        32:11 10:22 57 298/413  F  24/35   F5059  MELROSE            MA                                       
  719   435 Jenna Larsson                        32:13 10:22 23 299/413  F 105/140  F2029  MELROSE            MA                                       
  720    52 Emily Aroian                         32:13 10:23 32 300/413  F  93/126  F3039  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  721   329 Rena Hall                            32:14 10:23 28 301/413  F 106/140  F2029  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  722   633 Joanie Peppah                        32:14 10:23 51 302/413  F  25/35   F5059  LYNNFIELD          MA                                       
  723   667 Jill Ringhausen                      32:16 10:24 25 303/413  F 107/140  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  724    45 Hannah Richman                       32:22 10:25 23 304/413  F 108/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  725   360 Terese Holm                          32:24 10:26 28 305/413  F 109/140  F2029  NEWTON             MA                                       
  726   542 Stephen Milt                         32:27 10:27 72 418/452  M   4/5    M7099  PLYMOUTH           MA MARSHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS               
  727   265 Linda Fitzpatrick                    32:33 10:29 48 306/413  F  61/83   F4049  HOPKINTON          MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  728   660 Maureen Regan                        32:37 10:30 15 307/413  F   5/7    F1519  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  729   455 Robin Lewinter                       32:37 10:30 38 308/413  F  94/126  F3039  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  730   175 Gen Conlin                           32:40 10:31 40 309/413  F  62/83   F4049  CHARLESTOWN        MA                                       
  731   920 Auriele Cordier                      32:41 10:31 38 310/413  F  95/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  732   290 Rachel Giannotti                     32:42 10:32 32 311/413  F  96/126  F3039  WINTHROP           MA                                       
  733   266 Bill Fleming                         32:43 10:32 59 419/452  M  76/82   M5059  NORWOOD            MA                                       
  734   185 Tori Coughlin                        32:44 10:32 14 312/413  F   6/9    F0114  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  735   742 Karen Sparacio                       32:45 10:33 39 313/413  F  97/126  F3039  MALDEN             MA                                       
  736   930 Whitney Ritter                       32:45 10:33 25 314/413  F 110/140  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  737   323 Michelle Guerriero                   32:47 10:33 14 315/413  F   7/9    F0114  WAKEFIELD          MA                                       
  738   438 Ellen Lawton                         32:48 10:34 47 316/413  F  63/83   F4049  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  739   964 Sharon Kabelix                       32:49 10:34 48 317/413  F  64/83   F4049  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  740   688 Alethea Roy                          32:49 10:34 36 318/413  F  98/126  F3039  MEDFORD            MA DHPRMLCRC                             
  741   805 Skott Wade                           32:51 10:35 40 420/452  M 104/110  M4049  ALLSTON            MA RANCID PUNX                           
  742   531 Stacy McNary                         32:51 10:35 23 319/413  F 111/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  743   169 Jacquelyn Cohen                      32:51 10:35 42 320/413  F  65/83   F4049  CONCORD            MA                                       
  744   923 Holly Rigoli                         32:52 10:35 17 321/413  F   6/7    F1519  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  745   229 Marsha Downey                        32:57 10:37 43 322/413  F  66/83   F4049  NEWTON             MA                                       
  746   989 Ghia Griess                          32:59 10:37 33 323/413  F  99/126  F3039  QUINCY             MA                                       
  747   166 Jennifer Cogan                       33:00 10:37 35 324/413  F 100/126  F3039  WALPOLE            MA                                       
  748   901 Ken Dyer                             33:00 10:38 50 421/452  M  77/82   M5059  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  749   804 Sally Wade                           33:00 10:38 38 325/413  F 101/126  F3039  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  750   988 Erica Kintscher                      33:01 10:38 32 326/413  F 102/126  F3039  QUINCY             MA                                       
  751   719 Elizabeth Shaffer                    33:07 10:40 27 327/413  F 112/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  752   181 Nina Coolidge                        33:11 10:41 25 328/413  F 113/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  753   117 Megan Burgay                         33:13 10:42 23 329/413  F 114/140  F2029  NEWTON             MA                                       
  754   975 Anna Sidorenko                       33:14 10:42 28 330/413  F 115/140  F2029  BEVERLY            MA                                       
  755   958 Joseph O'Sullivan                    33:17 10:43 56 422/452  M  78/82   M5059  NORWOOD            MA                                       
  756   922 Nicole Rigoli                        33:28 10:47 20 331/413  F 116/140  F2029  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  757   306 Vin Granese                          33:29 10:47 42 423/452  M 105/110  M4049  NORTH READING      MA                                       
  758   836 Adriene Worthington                  33:29 10:47 34 332/413  F 103/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  759   731 Monica Shroff                        33:30 10:47 43 333/413  F  67/83   F4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  760   141 William Carr                         33:30 10:47 58 424/452  M  79/82   M5059  NORTON             MA                                       
  761   835 Vicki Woodard                        33:33 10:48 48 334/413  F  68/83   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  762   345 Morgan Hayward                       33:34 10:49 35 335/413  F 104/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  763   202 Michelle Danila                      33:38 10:50 30 336/413  F 105/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  764   249 Christiana Farrand                   33:40 10:51 29 337/413  F 117/140  F2029  WALTHAM                                                     
  765  1029 Angela Reinke                        33:41 10:51 34 338/413  F 106/126  F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA                                       
  766   619 Brandilee Panebianco                 33:46 10:53 23 339/413  F 118/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  767   462 Michael Lodge                        33:54 10:55 34 425/452  M 112/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  768   199 Linda Danforth                       33:59 10:57 54 340/413  F  26/35   F5059  DEDHAM             MA                                       
  769   424 Uschi Kullman                        34:03 10:58 60 341/413  F   8/10   F6069  BELMONT            MA                                       
  770   426 Tom Labo                             34:04 10:58 28 426/452  M  89/94   M2029  MARSHFIELD         MA                                       
  771   941 Ross Burbine                         34:08 11:00 34 427/452  M 113/120  M3039  SCITUATE           MA                                       
  772   313 Danielle Green                       34:13 11:01 32 342/413  F 107/126  F3039  HAVERHILL          MA                                       
  773   145 Jessie Carter                        34:14 11:02 27 343/413  F 119/140  F2029  NEWTON             MA                                       
  774   354 Sally Hilger                         34:16 11:02 42 344/413  F  69/83   F4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  775   267 Laura Flynn                          34:16 11:02 25 345/413  F 120/140  F2029  MELROSE            MA NE RUNNER                             
  776   427 Colleen Labossiere                   34:19 11:03 43 346/413  F  70/83   F4049  WEST NEWTON        MA                                       
  777   658 Owen Rathbone                        34:22 11:04 14 428/452  M   9/9    M0114  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  778   107 Shannon Brink                        34:25 11:05 24 347/413  F 121/140  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  779   773 Claire Taylor                        34:28 11:06 28 348/413  F 122/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  780  1010 Bethann Bligh                        34:30 11:07 29 349/413  F 123/140  F2029  BRIDGEWATER        MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  781   737 Malcolm Smith                        34:34 11:08 61 429/452  M  19/21   M6069  MIDDLEBORO         MA                                       
  782   572 Megan Nason                          34:38 11:09 35 350/413  F 108/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  783   647 Janet Qualter                        34:41 11:10 50 351/413  F  27/35   F5059  BOSTON             MA                                       
  784   106 Tom Bringola                         34:41 11:10 43 430/452  M 106/110  M4049  READING            MA                                       
  785   965 Kathy Pagano                         34:42 11:10 52 352/413  F  28/35   F5059  NASHUA             NH                                       
  786   585 Kate Nicholson                       34:43 11:11 40 353/413  F  71/83   F4049  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  787   530 Judy McMullen                        35:04 11:18 43 354/413  F  72/83   F4049  NEWTON             MA                                       
  788   587 Evona Niewiadomska                   35:07 11:19 24 355/413  F 124/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  789   464 Martha Lonzana                       35:10 11:19 59 356/413  F  29/35   F5059  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  790   709 Trudy Schafer                        35:10 11:19 53 357/413  F  30/35   F5059  FRAMINGHAM         MA                                       
  791   927 Jamie Redmond                        35:11 11:20 28 358/413  F 125/140  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  792   649 Allyson Quinn                        35:14 11:21 23 359/413  F 126/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  793   929 Andrew Sullivan                      35:18 11:22 27 431/452  M  90/94   M2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  794   301 Ashley Gouthro                       35:24 11:24 15 360/413  F   7/7    F1519  QUINCY             MA PUB SERIES                            
  795   408 Melissa Kipp                         35:25 11:24 37 361/413  F 109/126  F3039  QUINCY             MA PUB SERIES                            
  796   791 Mark Upton                           35:26 11:25 35 432/452  M 114/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  797   143 Carol Carr                           35:26 11:25 64 362/413  F   9/10   F6069  MAYNARD            MA ROB HENRY TC                          
  798   787 John Tucker                          35:26 11:25 68 433/452  M  20/21   M6069  MAYNARD            MA ROB HENRY TC                          
  799   133 Edith Cameron                        35:28 11:25 47 363/413  F  73/83   F4049  ARLINGTON          WA                                       
  800   132 Corie Cameron                        35:28 11:25 26 364/413  F 127/140  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  801   350 Jim Henry                            35:35 11:27 46 434/452  M 107/110  M4049  NORWOOD            MA                                       
  802   732 Elena Sierra                         35:43 11:30 52 365/413  F  31/35   F5059  DEDHAM             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  803   806 Tim Wagner                           35:44 11:30 24 435/452  M  91/94   M2029  NEWTON             MA                                       
  804   421 Adrienne Kowcz                       35:45 11:31 20 366/413  F 128/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  805   789 Ted Tyler                            35:49 11:32 71 436/452  M   5/5    M7099  FRAMINGHAM         MA GREATER FRAMINGHAM RC                 
  806   767 Adrienne Szafranski                  35:53 11:33 41 367/413  F  74/83   F4049  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  807   218 Natasha Dillard                      35:55 11:34 27 368/413  F 129/140  F2029  CHELSEA            MA                                       
  808   840 Katherine Wurm                       35:55 11:34 52 369/413  F  32/35   F5059  SUDBURY            MA WURM RUNNING CLUB                     
  809   370 Brooke Hunter                        35:57 11:35 25 370/413  F 130/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  810   839 Rebecca Wright                       35:59 11:35 23 371/413  F 131/140  F2029  NEWTON             MA                                       
  811    37 Diane Alpert                         36:00 11:36 26 372/413  F 132/140  F2029  ALLSTON                                                     
  812  1043 Kenneth Walton                       36:02 11:36 30 437/452  M 115/120  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  813  1044 Rachel Grashow                       36:02 11:36 32 373/413  F 110/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA PATSIES                               
  814   322 Stephanie Guerriero                  36:03 11:37 46 374/413  F  75/83   F4049  WAKEFIELD          MA                                       
  815   385 Kat Johnston                         36:06 11:37 26 375/413  F 133/140  F2029  ASHLAND            MA                                       
  816   996 Melanie Smyer                        36:06 11:37 26 376/413  F 134/140  F2029  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  817   208 Sandra Debow                         36:06 11:38 48 377/413  F  76/83   F4049  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  818   397 Carla Keefe                          36:08 11:38 33 378/413  F 111/126  F3039  BELMONT            MA RACEMENU/MIX1                         
  819   487 Lee Malone                           36:12 11:39 38 379/413  F 112/126  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  820   253 Mike Feeney                          36:16 11:41 54 438/452  M  80/82   M5059  METHUEN            MA GLRR                                  
  821   724 Susan Shattuck                       36:20 11:42 51 380/413  F  33/35   F5059  MILFORD            NH                                       
  822    41 Christina Anderson                   36:25 11:44 28 381/413  F 135/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  823   599 Arthur O'Connor                      36:48 11:51 52 439/452  M  81/82   M5059  GROTON             MA                                       
  824   598 Jennifer O'Connor                    36:48 11:51 46 382/413  F  77/83   F4049  GROTON             MA                                       
  825   197 Kerrie D'Entremont                   36:53 11:53 36 383/413  F 113/126  F3039  LOWELL             MA                                       
  826   248 Stefanie Farnham                     36:55 11:53 30 384/413  F 114/126  F3039  EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA                                       
  827   711 Christopher Schaffner                36:56 11:54 47 440/452  M 108/110  M4049  ACTON              MA                                       
  828   320 Sean Guay                            36:57 11:54 26 441/452  M  92/94   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  829   918 Robyn Shelby                         36:58 11:54 26 385/413  F 136/140  F2029  DAVIS              CA                                       
  830   378 Gurty Jean-Denis                     36:58 11:54 25 386/413  F 137/140  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  831    99 Kevin Bradley                        37:21 12:02 57 442/452  M  82/82   M5059  PAWLING            NY                                       
  832   523 Kristen McKinnon                     37:22 12:02 37 387/413  F 115/126  F3039  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  833   522 Meghan McKinnon                      37:23 12:02 33 388/413  F 116/126  F3039  ROSLINDALE         MA                                       
  834   348 Robyn Heller                         37:28 12:04 32 389/413  F 117/126  F3039  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  835   315 Deborah Gregson                      37:29 12:04 48 390/413  F  78/83   F4049  HYDE PARK          MA                                       
  836   563 Brianna Murphy                       37:49 12:11 29 391/413  F 138/140  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  837   428 Allison Lafleur                      38:26 12:22 31 392/413  F 118/126  F3039  SUNNYSIDE          NY                                       
  838   243 Mike Edwards                         39:00 12:33 26 443/452  M  93/94   M2029  BIDDEFORD          ME                                       
  839    95 Jane Bowler                          39:16 12:39 50 393/413  F  34/35   F5059  HULL               MA                                       
  840   318 Miranda Guardiani                    39:42 12:47 32 394/413  F 119/126  F3039  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  841   317 Justin Guardiani                     39:43 12:47 35 444/452  M 116/120  M3039  MANSFIELD          MA                                       
  842   325 Mike Gurrie                          40:04 12:54 32 445/452  M 117/120  M3039  LOWELL             MA                                       
  843   195 Lisa Cummings                        40:05 12:54 30 395/413  F 120/126  F3039  LINCOLN            MA                                       
  844   337 Nisa Harrison                        40:05 12:54 38 396/413  F 121/126  F3039  DORCHESTER         MA                                       
  845   569 Sharon Nadworny                      40:19 12:59 30 397/413  F 122/126  F3039  QUINCY             MA                                       
  846    88 Susan Bolton                         40:19 12:59 53 398/413  F  35/35   F5059  PLYMOUTH           MA                                       
  847   420 Nancy Kotzuba                        40:20 12:59 48 399/413  F  79/83   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  848   606 Erin O'Hearn                         40:28 13:02 32 400/413  F 123/126  F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  849   488 Ted Maloney                          40:46 13:08 38 446/452  M 118/120  M3039  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  850   583 Andita Newton                        41:17 13:18 12 401/413  F   8/9    F0114  MALDEN             MA                                       
  851   562 Georgia Munroe                       41:46 13:27 12 402/413  F   9/9    F0114  FOXBORO            MA                                       
  852   611 Mark Oleary                          41:47 13:27 43 447/452  M 109/110  M4049  NEWBURYPORT        MA                                       
  853   560 Geary Munroe                         41:49 13:28 45 448/452  M 110/110  M4049  FOXBORO            MA                                       
  854  1018 Gwen Zujdel Majewski                 41:50 13:28 27 403/413  F 139/140  F2029  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  855   484 Stefan Majewski                      41:50 13:28 27 449/452  M  94/94   M2029  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  856   217 Kerry Diehl                          43:15 13:56 44 404/413  F  80/83   F4049  DEDHAM             MA                                       
  857   483 Mindy Mailman                        43:47 14:06 33 405/413  F 124/126  F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  858   790 Mary Tyler                           44:39 14:23 63 406/413  F  10/10   F6069  FRAMINGHAM         MA GREATER FRAMINGHAM RC                 
  859   436 Robert Laundry                       45:21 14:36 62 450/452  M  21/21   M6069  NANTUCKET          MA                                       
  860   327 Peggy Haggerty                       46:06 14:51 46 407/413  F  81/83   F4049  REVERE             MA                                       
  861   814 Rachael Weinhold                     46:40 15:01 38 408/413  F 125/126  F3039  RINDGE             NH                                       
  862   672 Karen Roberts                        47:02 15:09 49 409/413  F  82/83   F4049  LEOMINSTER         MA                                       
  863   983 Judy Des Meules                      47:12 15:12 49 410/413  F  83/83   F4049  GOFFSTOWN          NH                                       
  864   907 Karen Wepsic                         49:15 15:52 72 411/413  F   1/1    F7099  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  865   200 Pritpal Dang                         51:25 16:33 31 451/452  M 119/120  M3039  NATICK             MA                                       
  866   395 Shavinder Kaur                       51:26 16:34 28 412/413  F 140/140  F2029  NATICK             MA                                       
  867    94 Matthew Bowie                      1:02:42 20:11 30 452/452  M 120/120  M3039  WAKEFIELD          MA                                       
  868   811 Shaina Walter                      1:02:42 20:11 31 413/413  F 126/126  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA