Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jun5_Newton_set1.shtml

Newton 10K

Newton, MA, June 5, 2011

[Age Group ]

Overall

Newton 10K

Newton 10K

Overall Finish List

June 05, 2011


Results by RaceWire

10K

                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    ANDREAS HEILMANN                  BOSTON  MA            502    26   M   ***** 20-29               33:19.7     33:19.7      5:22/M
      2    GREGORY PICKLESIMEN               NEWTON  MA            545    44   M   ***** 40-49               33:31.1     33:31.1      5:24/M
      3    HEATHER CAPPELLO                  ARLINGTON             445    31   F   ***** 30-39               34:00.3     34:00.3      5:29/M
      4    MACDARA NASH                      CONCORD               475    44   M   ***** 40-49               35:26.9     35:26.9      5:42/M
      5    CHRIS JOHNSON                     WELLESLEY  MA         497    25   M       1 20-29               35:46.1     35:46.1      5:46/M
      6    BOBBY MCLAUGHLIN                  WESTWOOD  MA          500    15   M       1  0-15               36:10.0     36:10.0      5:49/M
      7    JOHN SAKALOWSKY                   NEWTON                170    39   M       1 30-39               37:00.5     37:00.5      5:57/M
      8    MIKE ROOS                         ANDOVER  MA           504    49   M       1 40-49               38:09.1     38:10.5      6:09/M
      9    JONATHAN STECHEL                  BEDFORD  MA           508    33   M       2 30-39               38:14.7     38:16.5      6:09/M
     10    CHRIS MARKOSKI                    NEWTONVILLE           317    37   M       3 30-39               38:19.6     38:20.5      6:10/M
     11    JONATHAN BLACK                    NEWTON                208    33   M       4 30-39               38:32.0     38:32.8      6:12/M
     12    DARREN BLACK                      NEWTON                209    38   M       5 30-39               38:33.1     38:33.1      6:12/M
     13    MICHAEL MCGRAVE                   NEWTON  MA            526    41   M       2 40-49               38:51.8     38:52.7      6:15/M
     14    WILLIAM WIET                      NEWTON CENTER  MASS   124    24   M       2 20-29               38:56.4     38:57.8      6:16/M
     15    ANDY NOVIS                        NEWTON                459    47   M       3 40-49               39:20.8     39:21.7      6:20/M
     16    PETE DELLABELLA                   NATICK                249    37   M       6 30-39               39:45.6     39:45.6      6:24/M
     17    KEVIN CARNABUCCI                  STONEHAM              355    38   M       7 30-39               39:46.7     39:46.7      6:24/M
     18    JAMES WILSON                      BROOKLINE  MA         501    58   M       1 50-59               39:48.0     39:48.7      6:25/M
     19    NIELS VUIJSTERS                   CHARLESTOWN           276    35   M       8 30-39               39:49.4     39:49.9      6:25/M
     20    MICK BROWN                        BOSTON                256    38   M       9 30-39               39:49.8     39:50.7      6:25/M
     21    WILL CASHMAN                      BEDFORD               351    29   M       3 20-29               39:53.8     40:05.1      6:25/M
     22    BOB SCOVILLE                      BEDFORD               294    40   M       4 40-49               40:12.4     40:17.8      6:28/M
     23    HADRIEN DELANDE                   BRIGHTON              211    25   M       4 20-29               40:15.5     40:18.2      6:29/M
     24    AARON WISE                        JAMAICA PLAIN         396    28   M       5 20-29               40:19.1     40:19.1      6:30/M
     25    WILL BROWN                        HOLLISTON  MA         522    45   M       5 40-49               40:27.1     40:27.8      6:31/M
     26    JASON PATCH                       WEST NEWTON  MA       517    36   M      10 30-39               40:30.2     40:30.2      6:31/M
     27    BETH COUGHLIN                     NEWTON  MASSACHUSE    468    32   F   ***** 30-39               40:33.1     40:33.1      6:32/M
     28    KENT DUCKHAM                      NEWTON  MASSACHUSE     36    51   M       2 50-59               40:40.7     40:43.6      6:33/M
     29    ANDREW ROBERTSON                  WATERTOWN             328    38   M      11 30-39               40:56.1     40:57.5      6:35/M
     30    ISAAC FEINHAUS                    NEWTON                308    17   M       1 16-19               40:56.2     40:56.2      6:35/M
     31    TERENCE KELLEY                    NATICK                 81    30   M      12 30-39               41:03.2     41:12.1      6:37/M
     32    GREGORY SOUTIEA                   BRIGHTON              218    27   M       6 20-29               41:16.7     41:18.4      6:39/M
     33    RICHARD WEIN                      NEWTON  MASSACHUSE      3    43   M       6 40-49               41:19.3     41:23.1      6:39/M
     34    DAVID SANDHAM                     CAMBRIDGE             335    42   M       7 40-49               41:25.9     41:27.5      6:40/M
     35    TIM O'BRIEN                       NEWTON  MASSACHUSE    472    39   M      13 30-39               41:36.0     41:36.6      6:42/M
     36    JOEL SHAMES                       NEWTON  MA            524    57   M       3 50-59               41:36.4     42:01.3      6:42/M
     37    MICHAEL MADDEN                    BOSTON                469    28   M       7 20-29               41:38.3     41:47.0      6:42/M
     38    SLAVA KOLPAKOV                    WEST NEWTON           449    34   M      14 30-39               41:43.3     41:44.9      6:43/M
     39    PATRICK SURRY                     NEWTONVILLE  MASSAC   295    41   M       8 40-49               41:51.5     41:53.0      6:44/M
     40    CRISTIAN WEIN                     NEWTON                  2    16   M       2 16-19               41:58.7     42:02.6      6:45/M
     41    CHRISTOPHER RIFE                  WATERTOWN  MA         509    52   M       4 50-59               42:01.2     42:15.9      6:46/M
     42    LINDSAY SMITH                     BRIGHTON              374    23   M       8 20-29               42:06.9     42:20.8      6:47/M
     43    SCOTT CROUMIE                     BURLINGTON            460    39   M      15 30-39               42:13.6     42:40.2      6:48/M
     44    MARC DIESING                      BERLIN                461    46   M       9 40-49               42:13.7     42:40.1      6:48/M
     45    ANDREW THOMPSON                   WEST NEWTON  MASSAC    22    34   M      16 30-39               42:15.5     42:26.1      6:48/M
     46    BRIAN MCCLAIN                     WATERTOWN  MASSACHU   426    49   M      10 40-49               42:15.7     42:21.7      6:48/M
     47    BENJAMIN SHORE                    MEDFORD  MASSACHUSE   333    29   M       9 20-29               42:20.3     42:26.7      6:49/M
     48    SONAL SHAH                        NEWTON CENTRE  MASS   452    40   F   ***** 40-49               42:28.7     42:28.7      6:50/M
     49    STEPHEN TIMBROOK                  BOSTON                405    21   M      10 20-29               42:31.3     42:36.1      6:51/M
     50    NIELS BOEGHAM                     WELLESLEY  MA         510    41   M      11 40-49               42:37.8     42:42.2      6:52/M
     51    RICHARD VOTO                      E.BOSTON              419    42   M      12 40-49               42:38.5     42:50.9      6:52/M
     52    MICHAEL SESKEVICH                 SOMERVILLE             23    26   M      11 20-29               42:42.7     42:43.8      6:53/M
     53    WILLIAM RHATIGAN                  WABAN                 444    13   M       2  0-15               42:48.4     42:50.7      6:54/M
     54    RON ELWELL                        BEDFORD  MA           505    51   M       5 50-59               42:54.1     42:54.6      6:54/M
     55    LAURIE FERGUSON                   WATERTOWN             433    37   F       1 30-39               42:55.9     42:57.7      6:55/M
     56    NATE MCBRIDE                      STOW                  377    37   M      17 30-39               43:05.8     43:07.8      6:56/M
     57    ANTONIO GRIMALDI                  NEWTON                451    36   M      18 30-39               43:13.8     43:15.4      6:58/M
     58    EMILY MCDIVITT                    MALDEN                397    35   F       2 30-39               43:20.4     43:21.1      6:59/M
     59    DANIEL ROBICHAU                   QUINCY  MASSACHUSE    296    49   M      13 40-49               43:28.0     43:29.4      7:00/M
     60    TAL GOLAN                         NEWTON                441    14   M       3  0-15               43:30.7     43:33.5      7:00/M
     61    JONATHAN REGOSIN                  NEWTON                 78    42   M      14 40-49               43:45.0     43:47.5      7:03/M
     62    SALLY COLEMAN                     WALTHAM  MA           512    30   F       3 30-39               43:45.8     43:50.6      7:03/M
     63    GREG CAIAZZO                      WELLESLEY  MA         548    31   M      19 30-39               44:09.1     44:20.4      7:07/M
     64    ALLEN DOWNEY                      NEEDHAM  MA           499    44   M      15 40-49               44:10.6     44:15.8      7:07/M
     65    JON FLUSACHL                      NEWTON  MA            541    43   M      16 40-49               44:22.4     44:32.3      7:09/M
     66    KEVIN CONROY                      NEWTON  MASSACHUSE    278    39   M      20 30-39               44:26.9     44:32.9      7:09/M
     67    DANIEL CIULLO                     FALL RIVER            292    53   M       6 50-59               45:01.7     45:01.7      7:15/M
     68    MARTHA TUFF                       WELLESLEY  MASSACHU     8    37   F       4 30-39               45:03.6     45:03.6      7:15/M
     69    EBEN COBB                         CHELMSFORD            416    56   M       7 50-59               45:13.4     45:17.0      7:17/M
     70    KELSEY RIOUX                      ROUND ROCK            187    23   F       1 20-29               45:23.1     45:28.2      7:18/M
     71    JAY BISOGNANO                     BOSTON                387    26   M      12 20-29               45:23.6     45:28.4      7:18/M
     72    JEFF LOCKHART                     NEWTON                386    36   M      21 30-39               45:26.4     45:36.2      7:19/M
     73    KARL KLAUSSEN                     BROOKLINE  MASSACHU   215    43   M      17 40-49               45:33.6     46:13.2      7:20/M
     74    ANDREW WINEMAN                    WAYLAND                55    33   M      22 30-39               45:38.3     45:43.9      7:21/M
     75    DANA BEGIN                        STONEHAM  MA          496    36   F       5 30-39               45:46.9     46:01.5      7:22/M
     76    CRAIG GREINER                     NEWTON                165    33   M      23 30-39               45:49.9     45:53.5      7:23/M
     77    LUKE BARRON                       TEWKSBURY             464    34   M      24 30-39               45:57.0     46:10.9      7:24/M
     78    LIZ KUENSTNER                     NEWTON                173    21   F       2 20-29               46:04.9     46:07.8      7:25/M
     79    VINCENT MILES                     CHESTNUT HILL         338    60   M       1 60-69               46:08.4     46:11.9      7:26/M
     80    TIMOTHY PARCELL                   BRIGHTON              422    29   M      13 20-29               46:11.4     46:21.2      7:26/M
     81    ERIK HETT                         CAMBRIDGE             186    36   M      25 30-39               46:11.6     46:22.5      7:26/M
     82    JOHN WYATT                        WEST NEWTON           465    40   M      18 40-49               46:12.0     46:17.2      7:26/M
     83    KATHERINE KULIG                   LUDLOW                 44    33   F       6 30-39               46:20.6     46:26.9      7:28/M
     84    BENEDIKT BLOMBERG                 HOPKINTON             322    38   M      26 30-39               46:22.8     46:28.2      7:28/M
     85    BRIAN CAVANAUGH                   SHERBORN              185    43   M      19 40-49               46:23.8     46:28.1      7:28/M
     86    JOE BETZ                          JAMAICA PLAIN         383    28   M      14 20-29               46:28.4     46:33.3      7:29/M
     87    FRANK SMITH                       WATERTOWN             430    33   M      27 30-39               46:29.2     46:38.1      7:29/M
     88    CHRIS BABUSKA                     BROOKLINE              93    25   M      15 20-29               46:29.9     46:36.5      7:29/M
     89    KATHLEEN BRUDER                   BROOKLINE              74    23   F       3 20-29               46:30.9     46:36.7      7:29/M
     90    SERGEI KOVALENKO                  WOBURN                336    38   M      28 30-39               46:31.8     46:38.2      7:29/M
     91    NEIL MARTIN                       WABAN  MASSACHUSE      13    33   M      29 30-39               46:32.6     46:48.5      7:30/M
     92    BRIAN GORIN                       AUBURNDALE  MA        495    46   M      20 40-49               46:54.0     47:17.9      7:33/M
     93    CAITLIN SAWYER                    DEDHAM                183    22   F       4 20-29               46:58.3     47:01.3      7:34/M
     94    KRISTEN SULLIVAN                  ARLINGTON  MA         498    32   F       7 30-39               47:07.0     47:15.7      7:35/M
     95    DAN BARCAN                        ROSLINDALE  MASSACH   316    37   M      30 30-39               47:08.0     47:17.1      7:35/M
     96    RAFI COHEN                        NEWTON                207    50   M       8 50-59               47:08.7     47:11.2      7:35/M
     97    ALYSSA CORBETT                    NEWTON  MASSACHUSE    280    25   F       5 20-29               47:12.6     47:15.5      7:36/M
     98    HILARY DONAHUE                    NEEDHAM               325    26   F       6 20-29               47:22.3     47:41.1      7:38/M
     99    JESS BERRY                        EVERETT  MA           520    24   F       7 20-29               47:27.0     47:38.2      7:38/M
    100    JAMIE LADGE                       NEWTON  MA            514    38   F       8 30-39               47:37.4     47:42.8      7:40/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    YANIV EZRACH                      NEWTON                236    36   M      31 30-39               47:39.8     47:42.3      7:40/M
    102    KIM WYMAN                         BOSTON  MA            535    32   F       9 30-39               47:40.9     47:48.8      7:41/M
    103    MICHELLE DAY                      WELLESLEY  MASSACHU   178    40   F       1 40-49               47:48.8     47:51.7      7:42/M
    104    DAVID ROMERO                      SOMERVILLE            362    26   M      16 20-29               47:53.2     48:12.6      7:43/M
    105    CAITLYN ALBANO                    NEWTON  MA            503    29   F       8 20-29               48:03.1     48:12.9      7:44/M
    106    MICHAEL LEVIN                     NEWTON                 96    45   M      21 40-49               48:06.7     48:32.2      7:45/M
    107    KRISTIN MORRIS                    BOSTON                489    25   F       9 20-29               48:07.3     48:14.5      7:45/M
    108    DANIEL SANDS                      NEWTON                 54    49   M      22 40-49               48:10.9     48:22.2      7:45/M
    109    RICHARD MALTZ                     NEWTON  MA            523    52   M       9 50-59               48:10.9     48:19.8      7:45/M
    110    JOHN SEEGER                       NEWTON                222    42   M      23 40-49               48:12.8     48:38.7      7:46/M
    111    AMY BLOTNER                       NEWTON                 15    47   F       2 40-49               48:23.3     48:31.8      7:47/M
    112    JILL LONGO                        WESTFORD               67    31   F      10 30-39               48:23.5     48:28.7      7:47/M
    113    EMILY ZEMAN                       MELROSE               321    32   F      11 30-39               48:34.4     48:38.2      7:49/M
    114    BILL EARLE                        MEDFIELD  MA          494    56   M      10 50-59               48:35.5     48:35.5      7:49/M
    115    NICOLA PLATZER                    SOMERVILLE            299    26   F      10 20-29               48:36.8     50:28.5      7:50/M
    116    HILLARY DAVIS                     ALLSTON               239    23   F      11 20-29               48:39.4     49:05.2      7:50/M
    117    LINDSEY TUNAK                     ALLSTON               131    24   F      12 20-29               48:42.3     49:00.5      7:51/M
    118    ERIN PAPPAS                       NEWTON  MASSACHUSE     76    45   F       3 40-49               48:43.1     48:46.3      7:51/M
    119    ADRIENNE BOUFFORD                 SOUTH BOSTON          293    27   F      13 20-29               48:47.2     48:55.4      7:51/M
    120    JOHN SHEA                         NEEDHAM               455    46   M      24 40-49               48:51.5     49:14.4      7:52/M
    121    JOHN DONAHUE                      SOUTH BOSTON          393    28   M      17 20-29               49:00.6     49:08.8      7:53/M
    122    MATTHEW SILVIA                    BELMONT               314    31   M      32 30-39               49:00.8     49:14.2      7:53/M
    123    STEVE DOWALIBY                    NORTH ANDOVER         262    24   M      18 20-29               49:02.5     49:08.5      7:54/M
    124    BRYAN GILDON                      NEWTON  MA            521    42   M      25 40-49               49:03.5     49:13.4      7:54/M
    125    MARYBETH CONNOLLY                 NEEDHAM  MA           458    37   F      12 30-39               49:03.5     49:09.9      7:54/M
    126    MARK SMITH                        WELLESLEY  MASSACHU   436    45   M      26 40-49               49:03.8     49:11.9      7:54/M
    127    PHIL HARRELL                      NEWTON  MA            531    40   M      27 40-49               49:09.5     49:19.4      7:55/M
    128    ELIZABETH MATZKIN                 WABAN  MASSACHUSE      29    40   F       4 40-49               49:14.5     49:18.2      7:56/M
    129    ERIC SMITH                        WABAN  MASSACHUSE      30    42   M      28 40-49               49:14.7     49:18.2      7:56/M
    130    JOHN SINGLETON                    WALTHAM               179    58   M      11 50-59               49:15.0     49:19.2      7:56/M
    131    TOM MCGAREY                       WELLESLEY  MASSACHU    75    48   M      29 40-49               49:18.8     49:52.6      7:56/M
    132    KEN SINCLAIR                      WABAN                 229    50   M      12 50-59               49:25.4     49:57.3      7:57/M
    133    ALEXIS GREINER                    NEWTON                164    33   F      13 30-39               49:35.0     49:38.5      7:59/M
    134    DAVID KEZER                       NEWTON                381    47   M      30 40-49               49:37.0     50:07.7      7:59/M
    135    TEJBIR SINGH                      SOMERVILLE             58    32   M      33 30-39               49:41.1     49:57.2      8:00/M
    136    SUE MILLER                        WABAN  MASSACHUSE     428    48   F       5 40-49               49:42.2     50:05.5      8:00/M
    137    ALISON DOUGHTY                    WATERTOWN              60    26   F      14 20-29               49:46.4     49:58.2      8:01/M
    138    TAO JIN                           WALTHAM               312    38   M      34 30-39               49:48.6     50:02.4      8:01/M
    139    JOHN MIRABITO                     WALTHAM  MASSACHUSE    47    45   M      31 40-49               49:52.5     50:16.3      8:02/M
    140    DYLAN ASHBROOK                    SAN FRANSICO  MA      506    29   M      19 20-29               50:00.1     50:12.2      8:03/M
    141    ROBERT BRECHER                    NEWTON                323    28   M      20 20-29               50:02.1     50:27.7      8:03/M
    142    LEANNE DELLIBOVI                  NEWTON  MASSACHUSE    302    29   F      15 20-29               50:05.1     50:27.6      8:04/M
    143    KEITH POSEY                       LEXINGTON             356    41   M      32 40-49               50:07.0     50:27.0      8:04/M
    144    AARON EDELSTEIN                   NEWTON                288    15   M       4  0-15               50:10.7     50:13.1      8:05/M
    145    ERIN SCHEAFFER                    NEWTON                384    33   F      14 30-39               50:17.8     50:27.0      8:06/M
    146    ADITYA PAUL                       JAMAICA PLAIN         477    31   M      35 30-39               50:19.1     50:53.7      8:06/M
    147    KRISTEN MURPHY                    MELROSE               141    28   F      16 20-29               50:19.4     50:24.7      8:06/M
    148    DANA WOLF                         ACTON                 462    36   F      15 30-39               50:22.2     50:44.5      8:07/M
    149    JENNIFER GRAHAM                   NEWTON  MASSACHUSE      4    40   F       6 40-49               50:24.3     50:38.2      8:07/M
    150    MIKE RIOUX                        DURHAM                174    57   M      13 50-59               50:29.7     50:35.5      8:08/M
    151    MICHAEL HUNT                      NEEDHAM                82    37   M      36 30-39               50:30.2     50:37.6      8:08/M
    152    ALICE TAGGART                     NEEDHAM                83    32   F      16 30-39               50:31.5     50:38.7      8:08/M
    153    JENNIFER MARTIN                   WABAN  MASSACHUSE      12    33   F      17 30-39               50:32.9     50:48.8      8:08/M
    154    KIRSTEN GOULET                    DANVERS  MASSACHUSE   324    40   F       7 40-49               50:36.2     50:57.4      8:09/M
    155    LIZA ASHBROOK                     SAN FRANSICO  MA      507    29   F      17 20-29               50:44.2     50:55.4      8:10/M
    156    VINESSA TJOA                      WEST ROXBURY          340    32   F      18 30-39               50:49.4     50:56.8      8:11/M
    157    FREDDIE SANCHEZ                   WEST NEWTON           372    29   M      21 20-29               50:50.5     51:05.0      8:11/M
    158    SHARON DINSMORE                   NEWTON                277    37   F      19 30-39               50:51.3     51:11.5      8:11/M
    159    JEFF REMZ                         NEWTON CENTRE         407    53   M      14 50-59               50:51.9     50:53.5      8:11/M
    160    LUISE PERNAR                      BOSTON                 68    33   F      20 30-39               50:52.8     51:00.9      8:11/M
    161    JAYSON CARR                       NATICK                447    42   M      33 40-49               50:52.9     51:14.2      8:11/M
    162    ANDREW WOLFER                     ALLSTON               313    24   M      22 20-29               50:54.2     51:17.4      8:12/M
    163    ERIC PASSEGGIO                    AUBURNDALE  MASSACH    27    33   M      37 30-39               51:03.7     51:13.4      8:13/M
    164    RENATA KOZIOL                     BRIGHTON              375    24   F      18 20-29               51:04.3     52:28.0      8:13/M
    165    LEWIS SILVERMAN                   NEWTON                388    47   M      34 40-49               51:15.3     51:35.5      8:15/M
    166    WILLIAM LIAW                      NEEDHAM  MASSACHUSE   163    42   M      35 40-49               51:28.0     51:59.1      8:17/M
    167    MEG SAYLES                        NEWTON HIGHLANDS      130    26   F      19 20-29               51:31.5     51:37.2      8:18/M
    168    PETER SHAEVEL                     WABAN                 110    44   M      36 40-49               51:35.3     52:01.2      8:18/M
    169    ELLEN STANLEY                     WALTHAM               378    34   F      21 30-39               51:43.8     51:59.5      8:20/M
    170    WILLIAM KAIZEN                    MEDFORD  MASSACHUSE   334    39   M      38 30-39               51:45.2     51:53.6      8:20/M
    171    SAMANTHA PANEPINTO                BOSTON                481    19   F       1 16-19               51:46.1     52:10.2      8:20/M
    172    MICHAEL CASSANI                   NEWTON  MA            533    33   M      39 30-39               51:46.8     52:01.1      8:20/M
    173    JENNIFER MCGRATH                  DOVER                 289    39   F      22 30-39               51:52.9     52:19.7      8:21/M
    174    SVETLANA LEVIN                    NEWTON                 95    40   F       8 40-49               51:59.6     52:25.0      8:22/M
    175    SHARON SALVI                      FRAMINGHAM            490    36   F      23 30-39               51:59.9     52:08.3      8:22/M
    176    SOROYA RAHAMAN                    WELLESLEY              35    49   F       9 40-49               52:01.3     52:21.7      8:23/M
    177    HOLLY SAMVELSON                   SOMERVILLE  MA        536    35   F      24 30-39               52:07.8     52:15.1      8:24/M
    178    EMILY JOCHIM                      MEDFORD               234    30   F      25 30-39               52:14.4     52:34.8      8:25/M
    179    JANE SPITZ                        NEWTON                105    43   F      10 40-49               52:15.4     52:40.5      8:25/M
    180    CARA MOORBY                       BURLINGTON            246    26   F      20 20-29               52:18.6     52:28.7      8:25/M
    181    CAROLINE CAMPBELL                 HUDSON                254    35   F      26 30-39               52:18.8     53:49.3      8:25/M
    182    ROBERT LANE                       SOUTHBOROUGH          255    30   M      40 30-39               52:19.8     53:50.1      8:25/M
    183    JON WHITE                         BOWDOINHAM            132    37   M      41 30-39               52:20.7     52:40.3      8:26/M
    184    CHERYL BLATT                      BRIGHTON  MASSACHUS    87    32   F      27 30-39               52:28.5     54:21.9      8:27/M
    185    MARYAM SHOMALI                    NEEDHAM               474    46   F      11 40-49               52:31.9     52:39.5      8:27/M
    186    JOHN RUDBERG                      NEEDHAM               184    52   M      15 50-59               52:36.1     52:47.8      8:28/M
    187    FRANK NASH                        BOLTON                231    32   M      42 30-39               52:52.3     53:04.8      8:31/M
    188    ELLIOT FRANK                      NEWTON                 31    63   M       2 60-69               52:55.3     52:56.7      8:31/M
    189    MIKE FEELEY                       NEWTON                257    28   M      23 20-29               53:06.9     53:17.2      8:33/M
    190    HEATHER CANNER                    BRIGHTON              148    29   F      21 20-29               53:10.2     53:34.7      8:34/M
    191    BETHANY BERGERON                  WATERTOWN             225    29   F      22 20-29               53:10.8     53:19.7      8:34/M
    192    SUZANNE CARLEO                    NEWTON                 39    50   F       1 50-59               53:13.0     53:21.6      8:34/M
    193    MICHELLE DUMAS                    MELROSE               391    35   F      28 30-39               53:15.6     53:23.4      8:34/M
    194    ANNE SAWAN                        MEDFIELD  MASSACHUS   212    44   F      12 40-49               53:18.4     53:22.5      8:35/M
    195    KEVIN PURCELL                     DEDHAM                470    57   M      16 50-59               53:19.2     53:32.5      8:35/M
    196    LORELEI MUCCI                     NEWTON  MASSACHUSE     57    43   F      13 40-49               53:21.8     53:50.1      8:35/M
    197    SUZANNA MAGNUSON                  ASHLAND  MASSACHUSE   392    34   F      29 30-39               53:23.4     53:53.7      8:36/M
    198    KEVIN SANTOIAN                    NEWTONVILLE  MASSAC   315    45   M      37 40-49               53:24.2     53:38.8      8:36/M
    199    JONAH PESNER                      CHESTNUT HILL         103    42   F      14 40-49               53:28.4     53:33.5      8:37/M
    200    DANIEL HUNT                       RUTLAND               310    24   M      24 20-29               53:35.8     54:07.5      8:38/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    LINDSAY FINEGAN                   BRIGHTON              471    25   F      23 20-29               53:36.0     53:46.7      8:38/M
    202    KATHRYN LYSLO                     ARLINGTON             113    29   F      24 20-29               53:37.5     53:54.1      8:38/M
    203    ERIN GRUNDY                       BRIGHTON              439    26   F      25 20-29               53:37.7     53:47.9      8:38/M
    204    PATTY MURPHY                      JAMAICA PLAIN         349    32   F      30 30-39               53:38.6     54:05.2      8:38/M
    205    MARK LITTLE                       BEDFORD               410    49   M      38 40-49               53:38.8     54:18.7      8:38/M
    206    KERRI NASH                        BOLTON                230    32   F      31 30-39               53:39.9     53:52.7      8:38/M
    207    JORDAN BACKLER                    BROOKLINE             157    64   M       3 60-69               53:42.4     53:57.9      8:39/M
    208    SACHIKO SATO                      WEST NEWTON  MASSAC   161    45   F      15 40-49               53:45.9     54:01.2      8:39/M
    209    DAVID MORSE                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         537    58   M      17 50-59               53:47.9     54:02.1      8:40/M
    210    LINDSAY HALPIN                    BELMONT               442    27   F      26 20-29               53:49.0     54:01.4      8:40/M
    211    TIM BRAGA                         QUINCY                432    28   M      25 20-29               53:49.6     53:51.7      8:40/M
    212    ADRIEL WALLICK                    LEXINGTON  MASSACHU    66    24   F      27 20-29               53:51.6     54:23.5      8:40/M
    213    ALLISON KELLY                     NEWTON CENTRE          85    27   F      28 20-29               53:55.6     54:11.7      8:41/M
    214    SARA DESIMONE SCOTT               NEWTON  MA            542    43   F      16 40-49               53:56.5     54:19.8      8:41/M
    215    CRISTINA ALEXANDER                WABAN                 376    35   F      32 30-39               54:02.1     54:11.9      8:42/M
    216    TRACEY BENISON                    AUBURN                438    43   F      17 40-49               54:05.9     54:17.3      8:43/M
    217    JAYME FABERMAN                    NATICK                283    39   F      33 30-39               54:07.6     54:33.8      8:43/M
    218    LYDIA FORTIN                      PITTSFIELD            370    20   F      29 20-29               54:07.9     54:33.8      8:43/M
    219    CHRIS SPINELLI                    NEWTON                339    39   M      43 30-39               54:11.3     54:35.5      8:44/M
    220    PHILOMENA QUINN                   BRIGHTON  MA          540    39   F      34 30-39               54:11.7     54:46.5      8:44/M
    221    KATE RICE                         WEST NEWTON           366    35   F      35 30-39               54:12.7     54:22.5      8:44/M
    222    NICK WOODSIDE                     WALTHAM               118    32   M      44 30-39               54:13.2     54:48.1      8:44/M
    223    ELIZABETH HOFFMAN                 NEWTON  MASSACHUSE    135    39   F      36 30-39               54:14.7     54:33.5      8:44/M
    224    SUE LEDWITH                       WALPOLE               121    42   F      18 40-49               54:17.1     54:26.6      8:44/M
    225    DANA GERSHON                      CHESTNUT HILL  MASS   420    41   F      19 40-49               54:18.6     54:23.9      8:45/M
    226    DAVID MURPHY                      MELROSE               261    24   M      26 20-29               54:21.5     54:26.6      8:45/M
    227    JOHN MULLEN                       MILLIS                450    29   M      27 20-29               54:24.8     54:41.7      8:46/M
    228    LAURA HARRISON                    BOSTON                399    27   F      30 20-29               54:25.0     54:36.3      8:46/M
    229    DICK DORAN                        DEDHAM                182    61   M       4 60-69               54:31.4     54:50.5      8:47/M
    230    BENJAMIN SHASHA                   MEDFORD               126    23   M      28 20-29               54:37.4     54:46.3      8:48/M
    231    SARAH CASSANI                     NEWTON  MA            534    31   F      37 30-39               54:43.4     54:58.1      8:49/M
    232    MICHELLE O'BRIEN                  NEWTON                327    46   F      20 40-49               54:43.7     55:04.5      8:49/M
    233    TED RIDOUT                        WAYLAND               427    68   M       5 60-69               54:44.8     55:02.1      8:49/M
    234    WILEY KITE                        NEWTON                190    43   M      39 40-49               54:52.6     55:09.6      8:50/M
    235    MARIEL BREWSTER                   JAMAICA PLAIN         440    24   F      31 20-29               54:56.6     55:11.5      8:51/M
    236    HEATHER STOUCH                    ACTON                 467    33   F      38 30-39               55:00.1     55:37.0      8:51/M
    237    KAYLA O'ROURKE                    NEEDHAM                51    24   F      32 20-29               55:07.4     55:26.8      8:53/M
    238    KAY SHANNY                        NEWTON HIGHLANDS  M    41    48   F      21 40-49               55:13.0     55:33.2      8:53/M
    239    JEFF BATTLES                      SOMERVILLE            466    31   M      45 30-39               55:18.6     55:45.9      8:54/M
    240    LISA VINIKOOR                     JAMAICA PLAIN         486    34   F      39 30-39               55:25.4     56:55.3      8:55/M
    241    WILLIAM DAVIS                     NEEDHAM               404    46   M      40 40-49               55:26.4     55:32.8      8:56/M
    242    DEBBY RICKER                      DANVERS,              318    55   F       2 50-59               55:28.2     55:39.7      8:56/M
    243    ALBERT HERNANDEZ                  NEEDHAM                52    24   M      29 20-29               55:34.9     55:54.6      8:57/M
    244    MARYELLEN DORAN                   DEDHAM                181    49   F      22 40-49               55:41.3     55:51.8      8:58/M
    245    JANICE BARRY                      HOPKINTON             266    25   F      33 20-29               55:46.1     56:01.3      8:59/M
    246    LEWIS EDGERS                      BROOKLINE             195    67   M       6 60-69               55:51.3     56:05.7      9:00/M
    247    MARISA LITTLE                     BEDFORD               390    31   F      40 30-39               55:51.8     56:28.3      9:00/M
    248    JULIA CRISCUOLO                   READING               122    31   F      41 30-39               55:53.5     56:09.2      9:00/M
    249    CAROLINE O'CARROLL                MELROSE               434    34   F      42 30-39               55:54.8     56:01.7      9:00/M
    250    LUIS ORTIZ                        HYDE PARK              46    45   M      41 40-49               56:05.0     56:20.6      9:02/M
    251    MINDY SPRING                      NEWTON  MA            518    36   F      43 30-39               56:11.0     56:23.2      9:03/M
    252    CHRIS BALDUIRO                    WALTHAM  MA           525    28   M      30 20-29               56:13.0     56:24.8      9:03/M
    253    KIM MOLLOY                        DOVER                 403    24   F      34 20-29               56:15.2     56:42.7      9:03/M
    254    JAIME STEIN                       CARRBORO              463    39   F      44 30-39               56:24.5     56:51.8      9:05/M
    255    KATIE MOUGIS                      NEWTON                 24    45   F      23 40-49               56:25.1     56:54.2      9:05/M
    256    KRISTEN RAVERTA                   BOSTON                282    26   F      35 20-29               56:31.1     56:43.6      9:06/M
    257    PAUL LEWIS                        RANDOLPH              412    61   M       7 60-69               56:36.3     57:04.5      9:07/M
    258    EMILY STEWART                     CAMBRIDGE             271    23   F      36 20-29               56:40.8     56:54.2      9:08/M
    259    KRISTIN WHITE                     BROOKLINE             203    25   F      37 20-29               56:45.0     57:14.8      9:08/M
    260    CHRIS MCCULLOUGH                  BOSTON                400    28   M      31 20-29               56:45.1     56:57.5      9:08/M
    261    MARIAN MCDONAGH                   NEWTON                 10    46   F      24 40-49               56:47.2     57:14.8      9:09/M
    262    JANICE CRAGER                     WAYLAND               487    29   F      38 20-29               56:58.6     57:31.2      9:10/M
    263    LAUREN BURNS                      WINCHESTER            149    26   F      39 20-29               56:59.0     57:29.8      9:11/M
    264    GRACE CALORE                      RANDOLPH              304    38   F      45 30-39               57:02.8     57:09.8      9:11/M
    265    STEFANIE ROUSSELLE                WEST NEWTON            19    25   F      40 20-29               57:05.3     57:27.2      9:12/M
    266    CHISTINA BAKER                    NEWTON  MA            538    41   F      25 40-49               57:06.9     57:17.5      9:12/M
    267    KATE OLMSTED                      CHESTNUT HILL  MA     539    40   F      26 40-49               57:07.1     57:17.5      9:12/M
    268    JOANA SIPLE                                             549    28   F      41 20-29               57:09.7     57:16.6      9:12/M
    269    KRISTIN MINER                     QUINCY                309    38   F      46 30-39               57:11.1     57:30.5      9:12/M
    270    AMY STOKES                        BRIGHTON               33    26   F      42 20-29               57:13.6     57:35.3      9:13/M
    271    JOSEPH PIRRONE                    WEST NEWTON            20    29   M      32 20-29               57:15.2     57:37.9      9:13/M
    272    HARMONY HANSEN                    WATERTOWN             235    31   F      47 30-39               57:16.6     57:30.5      9:13/M
    273    JAYE ESPY-ENGQUIST                NEWTON                365    34   F      48 30-39               57:18.7     57:46.9      9:14/M
    274    ROBERTA AMARAL                    WALTHAM               129    28   F      43 20-29               57:19.4     57:24.9      9:14/M
    275    ASHLEY SULLIVAN                   NEWTON                265    36   F      49 30-39               57:21.6     57:55.3      9:14/M
    276    SARA POLLOCK DEMEDEIROS           NEWTON  MA            493    32   F      50 30-39               57:31.6     58:05.0      9:16/M
    277    MICAH SILLETTO                    ARLINGTON  MASSACHU    26    31   M      46 30-39               57:31.7     57:49.1      9:16/M
    278    SASHA VALASEK                     NEWTON  MASSACHUSE     40    25   F      44 20-29               57:32.5     57:35.5      9:16/M
    279    MANG SCHAUER                      BOSTON  MA            519    34   F      51 30-39               57:32.7     57:43.5      9:16/M
    280    KATHERINE ANDERSEN                WINCHESTER            213    30   F      52 30-39               57:34.8     58:18.5      9:16/M
    281    SHANA COOPER                      BELMONT               177    32   F      53 30-39               57:35.2     57:42.4      9:16/M
    282    WILLIAM KELLY                     PLAINFIELD            478    43   M      42 40-49               57:44.3     58:02.7      9:18/M
    283    CATHLEEN MALONE                   NORWELL  MA           550    36   F      54 30-39               57:46.3     57:48.2      9:18/M
    284    ALLISON SILLETTO                  ARLINGTON  MASSACHU    25    25   F      45 20-29               57:51.6     58:08.5      9:19/M
    285    BROOK DOIRE                       NORFOLK               488    32   F      55 30-39               58:12.2     58:32.3      9:22/M
    286    LAURIE GORDON                     NATICK                435    45   F      27 40-49               58:12.5     58:45.2      9:22/M
    287    JONATHAN SNIDER                   NEWTON                120    40   M      43 40-49               58:13.2     58:27.5      9:22/M
    288    BRIAN KOSLOWSKI                   SOMERVILLE            112    30   M      47 30-39               58:13.3     58:34.2      9:22/M
    289    KATHLEEN LEARY                    WHITMAN               353    52   F       3 50-59               58:13.5     58:28.8      9:22/M
    290    NOBUHIKO HATA                     WABAN                 305    40   M      44 40-49               58:18.6     58:40.3      9:23/M
    291    JANELLE FERN                      BROOKLINE             202    23   F      46 20-29               58:19.1     58:48.7      9:23/M
    292    KATE LEA                          FREEPORT               61    25   F      47 20-29               58:20.4     58:32.3      9:24/M
    293    MOLLY LEA                         PORTLAND               65    27   F      48 20-29               58:20.9     58:33.1      9:24/M
    294    JOE PANEPINTO                     NEEDHAM HEIGHTS       480    47   M      45 40-49               58:25.2     58:50.1      9:24/M
    295    ELLEN BRYAN                       BRIGHTON              260    25   F      49 20-29               58:25.2     58:27.8      9:24/M
    296    KATHRYN LUNETTA                   BROOKLINE             284    43   F      28 40-49               58:29.3     58:58.9      9:25/M
    297    DONALD ATKINSON                   WALTHAM                42    40   M      46 40-49               58:32.4     58:52.4      9:26/M
    298    LOU HORNER                        CLEVELAND             128    55   F       4 50-59               58:45.9     59:07.3      9:28/M
    299    ANNE ZINTER                       BOSTON                237    36   F      56 30-39               58:45.9     59:08.6      9:28/M
    300    ALEX TOTH                         BOSTON                238    36   M      48 30-39               58:47.0     59:10.2      9:28/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    JESSE HERNANDEZ                   SOMERVILLE            395    25   M      33 20-29               58:52.1     58:56.7      9:29/M
    302    SANDRA O'KEEFFE                   MEDFORD               241    27   F      50 20-29               58:52.8     59:07.7      9:29/M
    303    CAROLINE FEENEY                   BOSTON                406    36   F      57 30-39               58:58.0     59:21.3      9:30/M
    304    LIZA GOSSELIN                     WESTFORD              291    19   F       2 16-19               59:02.0     59:24.2      9:30/M
    305    JENNY SOLANO                      NORTH CHELMSFORD      341    28   F      51 20-29               59:11.3     59:43.9      9:32/M
    306    ANDREA CYMBALISTA                 NEWTON                270    45   F      29 40-49               59:14.6     59:41.4      9:32/M
    307    ALFSON ELIZABETH                  BROOKLINE             263    28   F      52 20-29               59:18.3     59:40.5      9:33/M
    308    MARY REITER                       NATICK  MASSACHUSE     84    44   F      30 40-49               59:19.6     59:39.5      9:33/M
    309    KELLY VERNON                      BOSTON                448    27   F      53 20-29               59:21.0     59:46.9      9:33/M
    310    JILLIAN DIAMOND                   WAKEFIELD             116    32   F      58 30-39               59:23.3     59:58.3      9:34/M
    311    CHRISTOPHER DOYLE                 BRIGHTON              394    33   M      49 30-39               59:31.9     59:31.9      9:35/M
    312    LAWRENCE PAPAGNI                  HOPKINTON             457    47   M      47 40-49               59:37.8     59:53.4      9:36/M
    313    KOLAND REGNIER                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       543    57   M      18 50-59               59:42.3   1:00:50.1      9:37/M
    314    LYNNE RIQUELME                    BOSTON                134    33   F      59 30-39               59:42.4     59:58.3      9:37/M
    315    JIM SPARKS                        MANCHESTER            417    61   M       8 60-69               59:44.7     59:44.7      9:37/M
    316    JAMES GUGGINA                     FLORENCE              347    48   M      48 40-49               59:46.9   1:00:20.3      9:37/M
    317    LAUREN ADAMS                      NEWTON                 92    46   F      31 40-49               59:49.5   1:00:17.8      9:38/M
    318    TINA RODBORT                      BRIGHTON  MASSACHUS   389    38   F      60 30-39               59:51.8   1:00:22.5      9:38/M
    319    LAURA OBRIEN                      ANDOVER               492    33   F      61 30-39               59:52.0   1:00:00.8      9:38/M
    320    NICOLE TUMBLIN                    BROOKLINE             198    25   F      54 20-29               59:58.3   1:00:14.8      9:39/M
    321    JAMES CLIFTON                     BRIGHTON  MA          528    24   M      34 20-29               59:58.7   1:00:15.2      9:39/M
    322    SUNITA HETT                       CAMBRIDGE             180    36   F      62 30-39             1:00:13.8   1:00:24.8      9:42/M
    323    WILLIAM ORRALL                    BOSTON                133    24   M      35 20-29             1:00:14.6   1:00:33.3      9:42/M
    324    MIRIAM TILLINGER                  BRIGHTON  MASSACHUS   240    28   F      55 20-29             1:00:26.3   1:01:04.1      9:44/M
    325    STACY CHIARAMONTE                 WORCESTER              38    37   F      63 30-39             1:00:27.0   1:00:57.4      9:44/M
    326    PETER SPERBER                     CAMBRIDGE             150    35   M      50 30-39             1:00:33.3   1:00:56.2      9:45/M
    327    LYDIA FORTIN                                            527    20   F      56 20-29             1:00:34.6   1:00:41.4      9:45/M
    328    SCOTT BUCHERT                     TOPSFIELD             371    20   M      36 20-29             1:00:34.9   1:00:42.3      9:45/M
    329    REBECCA LINDMARK                  ANDOVER  MA           516    20   F      57 20-29             1:00:35.9   1:00:43.4      9:45/M
    330    KERI HOSTAREK                     NEWTON  MA            532    37   F      64 30-39             1:00:44.1   1:01:09.9      9:47/M
    331    GINA PLACE                        NEWTON                429    37   F      65 30-39             1:00:44.6   1:01:10.3      9:47/M
    332    MELISSA PRUDHOMME                 NEWTON                247    46   F      32 40-49             1:00:45.1   1:01:18.7      9:47/M
    333    MATTHEW HAMORY                    NEEDHAM               446    34   M      51 30-39             1:00:46.2   1:01:02.6      9:47/M
    334    LAWRENCE MICHEL                   NEWTONVILLE           196    48   M      49 40-49             1:00:50.4   1:01:03.5      9:48/M
    335    JOHN MURPHY                       NEWTON                358    25   M      37 20-29             1:00:58.6   1:01:13.9      9:49/M
    336    KAREN NIGRELLI                    MIDDLETON             359    26   F      58 20-29             1:00:59.5   1:01:14.4      9:49/M
    337    NICHOLAS BUTKUS                   BURLINGTON            373    32   M      52 30-39             1:01:14.3   1:01:22.8      9:52/M
    338    KAREN WOODROW                     NEWTONVILLE           194    49   F      33 40-49             1:01:17.6   1:01:31.1      9:52/M
    339    LISA PRIOR                        NEWTONVILLE           171    44   F      34 40-49             1:01:20.2   1:01:56.8      9:53/M
    340    DANIELA JAECKEL                   MEDFORD               125    24   F      59 20-29             1:01:22.3   1:01:31.5      9:53/M
    341    SELENE GOES                       MILLIS                418    45   F      35 40-49             1:01:35.3   1:01:48.8      9:55/M
    342    DANIEL BRASSARD                   NEWTON                137    32   M      53 30-39             1:01:46.3   1:02:14.1      9:57/M
    343    JILLIAN DEBUSK                    NEWTON                107    30   F      66 30-39             1:01:50.9   1:02:07.2      9:57/M
    344    DAVID STERN                       BOSTON                 63    29   M      38 20-29             1:02:03.3   1:02:20.2     10:00/M
    345    CASEY MCGEE                       WATERTOWN              98    32   M      54 30-39             1:02:16.0   1:02:47.5     10:02/M
    346    ALICIA MCGEE                      WATERTOWN              99    31   F      67 30-39             1:02:16.9   1:02:49.5     10:02/M
    347    CYNTHIA ATHAN                     NEWTON                242    38   F      68 30-39             1:02:26.6   1:02:45.6     10:03/M
    348    CHARLES STERLING                  WESTWOOD              287    40   M      50 40-49             1:02:27.4   1:03:00.0     10:03/M
    349    AMANDA LILLIS                     BOSTON                172    36   F      69 30-39             1:02:35.9   1:03:06.8     10:05/M
    350    LILY AMADEO                       WILTON                360    20   F      60 20-29             1:02:39.7   1:02:53.6     10:05/M
    351    DEBRA MOSES PRICE                 BOSTON                337    47   F      36 40-49             1:02:46.1   1:03:15.7     10:06/M
    352    BILL KANNEL                       WELLESLEY              88    52   M      19 50-59             1:02:48.8   1:02:59.8     10:07/M
    353    MATT CHIVIAN                      NEWTON                155    53   M      20 50-59             1:02:53.0   1:03:18.6     10:08/M
    354    LAUREN BREACH                     BROOKLINE             127    24   F      61 20-29             1:02:53.3   1:03:15.2     10:08/M
    355    JOHN ALI MASSIH-TEHRANI           BOSTON                479    26   M      39 20-29             1:02:55.2   1:03:07.3     10:08/M
    356    KRISTIN REID                      NEWTON                220    30   F      70 30-39             1:02:57.2   1:03:32.4     10:08/M
    357    VAIA KANAVAS                      CHELMSFORD            140    27   F      62 20-29             1:02:58.9   1:03:11.5     10:08/M
    358    WILLIAM COLLINS                   HANOVER                50    37   M      55 30-39             1:03:12.6   1:03:50.5     10:11/M
    359    LAURA OTTING                      NEWTON  MA            513    40   F      37 40-49             1:03:14.5   1:03:33.4     10:11/M
    360    PETER SCHMIDT                     NEWTON  MASSACHUSE     43    72   M       1 70-99             1:03:14.7   1:03:35.8     10:11/M
    361    REBECCA VICHNIAC                  BOSTON                456    28   F      63 20-29             1:03:15.0   1:03:26.4     10:11/M
    362    BETSEY CLIFFORD                   BRAINTREE             385    27   F      64 20-29             1:03:23.4   1:03:42.8     10:12/M
    363    JAMIE BURNISTON                   SOMERVILLE            158    33   F      71 30-39             1:03:24.7   1:03:56.7     10:13/M
    364    NATALIE PIERCEY                   SOUTHBOROUGH          415    21   F      65 20-29             1:03:31.4   1:03:55.3     10:14/M
    365    ALI CRISAFULLI                    WATERTOWN             431    29   F      66 20-29             1:03:31.5   1:03:51.3     10:14/M
    366    FRANK MCGEHEE                     NEWTON                330    38   M      56 30-39             1:03:40.0   1:04:20.1     10:15/M
    367    MICHAEL BETTANO                   PEABODY               443    25   M      40 20-29             1:04:13.4   1:04:50.6     10:20/M
    368    JENNIFER BETTANO                  WORCESTER  MASSACHU   332    28   F      67 20-29             1:04:14.7   1:04:51.4     10:21/M
    369    JOHN NARCUS                       ARLINGTON             364    25   M      41 20-29             1:04:27.2   1:04:51.1     10:23/M
    370    JENNIFER KUJANPAA                 HULL  MASSACHUSE      382    27   F      68 20-29             1:04:27.4   1:04:46.4     10:23/M
    371    MONICA WALKER                     BRIGHTON              154    24   F      69 20-29             1:04:27.9   1:04:51.8     10:23/M
    372    SAMUEL CHANDLER                   BRIGHTON              153    24   M      42 20-29             1:04:28.3   1:04:52.4     10:23/M
    373    CARRIE PALMER                     BELMONT  MA           300    37   F      72 30-39             1:04:56.1   1:05:29.5     10:27/M
    374    JEANNIE ZHU                       SOMERVILLE            221    25   F      70 20-29             1:05:02.1   1:05:37.3     10:28/M
    375    DIANE BELCHER                     SOUTH BOSOTN          191    37   F      73 30-39             1:05:04.9   1:05:21.3     10:29/M
    376    LYNDA ROE                         NEWTON CENTER  MASS     1    46   F      38 40-49             1:05:10.4   1:05:35.3     10:30/M
    377    CECILIA APARICIO                  NEWTON  MASSACHUSE    205    48   F      39 40-49             1:05:14.1   1:05:14.1     10:30/M
    378    BARRY SINGER                      NEEDHAM  MA           529    67   M       9 60-69             1:05:15.7   1:05:31.4     10:30/M
    379    REBECCA LEDIG                     CAMBRIDGE             200    36   F      74 30-39             1:05:22.4   1:05:41.3     10:32/M
    380    MARK ANDERSEN                     WINCHESTER            214    31   M      57 30-39             1:05:38.9   1:06:23.5     10:34/M
    381    STEVEN LEESE                      WABAN  MASSACHUSE     269    50   M      21 50-59             1:05:45.6   1:06:13.9     10:35/M
    382    LYNN NILL                         SALEM                 146    58   F       5 50-59             1:05:50.3   1:06:21.2     10:36/M
    383    JONATHAN HARTMANN                 NEW HAVEN             303    44   M      51 40-49             1:06:02.3   1:06:36.7     10:38/M
    384    KELLY WALLICK                     WALTHAM               368    28   F      71 20-29             1:06:21.2   1:06:52.3     10:41/M
    385    FRED CRISP                        FLORENCE              348    50   M      22 50-59             1:06:21.3   1:06:55.2     10:41/M
    386    ANNA ALESSANDRIA                  WATERTOWN             248    42   F      40 40-49             1:06:30.7   1:06:40.3     10:43/M
    387    KATRINA MCLAUGHLIN                LEOMINSTER            168    38   F      75 30-39             1:06:38.2   1:06:56.6     10:44/M
    388    CATHERINE CAMERON                 BOSTON                414    19   F       3 16-19             1:07:14.4   1:07:43.2     10:50/M
    389    MELISSA DEGROOT                   WATERTOWN             275    26   F      72 20-29             1:07:15.5   1:07:15.5     10:50/M
    390    NARAYAN SAMPATH                   MEDFORD               485    35   M      58 30-39             1:07:17.0   1:07:46.3     10:50/M
    391    HEANG TAN                         WEST HARTFORD  CT     544    21   F      73 20-29             1:07:21.1   1:07:27.5     10:51/M
    392    MARIE MCGEHEE                     NEWTON                329    39   F      76 30-39             1:07:43.5   1:08:22.0     10:54/M
    393    ADRIAN SMITH                      WALTAM                 72    30   F      77 30-39             1:07:50.9   1:08:19.8     10:55/M
    394    ERIKA CLARK                       BROOKLINE              86    28   F      74 20-29             1:07:50.9   1:08:19.3     10:55/M
    395    MARYBETH CROWLEY                  DOVER                   9    42   F      41 40-49             1:07:59.4   1:08:26.4     10:57/M
    396    TIM KENDRICK                      NEWTON                189    36   M      59 30-39             1:08:06.2   1:08:25.9     10:58/M
    397    ANTOINETTE TURKALL                BURLINGTON            473    29   F      75 20-29             1:08:15.1   1:08:25.5     10:59/M
    398    MARK MAZZOLA                      SOUTH DEERFIELD       425    48   M      52 40-49             1:08:15.6   1:08:25.5     10:59/M
    399    LYSISTRATA GOWRINATHAN            NEWTON                 16    31   F      78 30-39             1:08:30.8   1:08:46.1     11:02/M
    400    KELLY MERAW                       NEWTON                413    30   F      79 30-39             1:08:46.5   1:09:12.3     11:04/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    RACHEL SULLIVAN                   CHESTNUT HILL         409    23   F      76 20-29             1:09:29.7   1:09:54.5     11:11/M
    402    KAREN FELDSTEIN                   NEWTON  MASSACHUSE    204    39   F      80 30-39             1:09:39.4   1:10:16.3     11:13/M
    403    SACHIN CHINCHOLI                  SOMERVILLE            491    35   M      60 30-39             1:09:47.1   1:09:55.4     11:14/M
    404    BRUCE WEINSTEIN                   NEEDHAM               201    60   M      10 60-69             1:09:58.5   1:10:12.8     11:16/M
    405    NATHAN OXENFORD                   BOSTON                343    30   M      61 30-39             1:10:09.2   1:10:47.1     11:18/M
    406    KARA HENRY                        BOSTON                344    29   F      77 20-29             1:10:11.2   1:10:48.5     11:18/M
    407    STEPHANIE TZORTZIS                TOPSFIELD             151    19   F       4 16-19             1:10:25.0   1:10:49.3     11:20/M
    408    HANNAH DUMONT                     MACHESTER  MA         530    20   F      78 20-29             1:10:25.2   1:10:50.1     11:20/M
    409    MIMI TZORTZIS                     TOPSFIELD             453    47   F      42 40-49             1:10:38.3   1:11:02.8     11:22/M
    410    CARMELA DECANDIA                  NEWTON  MASSACHUSE    454    46   F      43 40-49             1:10:49.5   1:11:18.9     11:24/M
    411    ALDONNA LINARES                   DANVERS               402    55   F       6 50-59             1:10:55.3   1:13:08.4     11:25/M
    412    LEANNE BENSON                     JAMAICA PLAIN         145    31   F      81 30-39             1:11:10.1   1:11:44.7     11:28/M
    413    SARAH CHENG                       BOSTON                258    23   F      79 20-29             1:11:14.5   1:11:44.4     11:28/M
    414    ROBIN BURNIE                      HOPKINTON             398    36   F      82 30-39             1:11:28.3   1:11:48.1     11:30/M
    415    ALISON BUONOME                    WAKEFIELD             176    32   F      83 30-39             1:12:03.4   1:12:26.8     11:36/M
    416    JUSTIN MANNA                      ARLINGTON  MASSACHU   484    34   M      62 30-39             1:12:14.4   1:12:33.2     11:38/M
    417    LISA STERN                        SHERBROOKE            326    46   F      44 40-49             1:12:48.5   1:13:16.8     11:43/M
    418    MARCY SMIRNOFF                    BOSTON                350    31   F      84 30-39             1:13:10.2   1:13:37.5     11:47/M
    419    PENELOPE HAUCK                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MASSA   169    38   F      85 30-39             1:13:12.7   1:13:30.1     11:47/M
    420    DANIELLE BRESSOUD                 BOSTON  MASSACHUSE    298    27   F      80 20-29             1:13:27.0   1:13:49.5     11:50/M
    421    SARAH CANNEY                      FARMINGTON            301    28   F      81 20-29             1:13:27.6   1:13:49.8     11:50/M
    422    JOHN VISZANY                      BURLINGTON  MA        547    47   M      53 40-49             1:14:18.5   1:14:26.3     11:58/M
    423    SARA VISZANY                      BURLINGTON  MA        546    39   F      86 30-39             1:14:18.7   1:14:26.3     11:58/M
    424    COLLEEN SALGUERO                  MA                    138    31   F      87 30-39             1:14:42.1   1:14:47.7     12:02/M
    425    COOLEY HORNER                     CHELSEA                73    24   F      82 20-29             1:14:45.3   1:15:05.9     12:02/M
    426    ERIN MANNA                        ARLINGTON  MASSACHU   483    31   F      88 30-39             1:15:19.6   1:15:37.9     12:08/M
    427    ANDREW SCHUTZBANK                 BOSTON                252    29   M      43 20-29             1:15:36.2   1:16:14.7     12:10/M
    428    KATE HOWLETT                      BOSTON                 64    25   F      83 20-29             1:15:54.3   1:16:13.7     12:13/M
    429    DANIELLE FREESE                   BOSTON                 62    28   F      84 20-29             1:15:55.3   1:16:13.5     12:13/M
    430    AMANDA MARSHALL                   WORCESTER             369    27   F      85 20-29             1:16:51.5   1:18:32.6     12:23/M
    431    DAVID DINES                       BRIGHTON  MASSACHUS   224    32   M      63 30-39             1:18:04.7   1:18:41.1     12:34/M
    432    JENNIFER DINES                    BRIGHTON              223    29   F      86 20-29             1:18:08.4   1:18:45.2     12:35/M
    433    SARAH GARRETT-REGNIER             WESTBOROUGH           152    29   F      87 20-29             1:18:12.3   1:19:53.1     12:36/M
    434    DILLON BENISON                    AUBURN                476    12   M       5  0-15             1:21:43.1   1:22:03.3     13:10/M
    435    TIN SUM-YU                        QUINCY                281    34   F      89 30-39             1:21:56.5   1:22:32.2     13:12/M
    436    SAMANTHA YANG                     WALTHAM               346    27   F      88 20-29             1:21:57.8   1:22:33.4     13:12/M
    437    EVANGELIA VELENTZAS               WORCESTER             482    37   F      90 30-39             1:24:00.6   1:24:18.2     13:32/M
    438    VERONICA BARRIA                   NEWTON                100    31   F      91 30-39             1:26:41.4   1:26:59.7     13:58/M