Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jun26_McGuig_1_set1.shtml

McGuiggan's Pub

Whitman, MA, June 26, 2011

[Overall Wheelchair | Age Group ]

Overall 5K

McGuiggan's Pub 5K

McGuiggan's Pub 5K

Overall Finish List

June 26, 2011


RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    GREGORY PICKLESIMER               NEWTON  MA            505    44   M   ***** 40-49               15:56.0      5:07/M
       2    LEE DANFORTH                      NORWOOD  MA           452    33   M       1 30-39               16:06.1      5:11/M
       3    GREG WARD                         WEST BOYLSTON  MA     415    39   M       2 30-39               16:06.9      5:11/M
       4    TJ UNGER                          ROSLINDALE  MA        409    33   M       3 30-39               16:16.5      5:14/M
       5    MARK REEDER                       BRIGHTON  MA          295    51   M       1 50-59               16:37.0      5:21/M
       6    JASON CAKOUROS                    MILTON  MA            408    46   M       1 40-49               16:42.6      5:22/M
       7    TERRY MCNATT                      NEEDHAM  MA           229    46   M       2 40-49               16:50.4      5:25/M
       8    ROBERT CIPRIANO                   BELMONT  MA           495    51   M       2 50-59               16:52.5      5:25/M
       9    MACDARA NASH                      CONCORD  MA           251    44   M       3 40-49               17:13.4      5:32/M
      10    MICHAEL PLATT                     NEEDHAM  MA           433    49   M       4 40-49               17:16.0      5:33/M
      11    JACK SULLIVAN                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      353    50   M       3 50-59               17:23.7      5:35/M
      12    JOE O'LEARY                       MEDFORD  MA           491    43   M       5 40-49               17:27.9      5:37/M
      13    CHRISTOPHER SMITH                 WOBURN  MA            341    45   M       6 40-49               17:32.3      5:38/M
      14    BOBBY BLIGH                       WAKEFIELD  MA          31    47   M       7 40-49               17:33.0      5:39/M
      15    PAUL HAMMOND                      LEXINGTON  MA         137    51   M       4 50-59               17:40.3      5:41/M
      16    KEVIN DELANEY                     ARLINGTON  MA          83    42   M       8 40-49               17:43.8      5:42/M
      17    CHRIS KELLY                       WESTWOOD  MA          513    49   M       9 40-49               17:50.3      5:44/M
      18    JOHN AYERS                        BEVERLY  MA            20    45   M      10 40-49               17:58.8      5:47/M
      19    CHRIS SPINNEY                     ARLINGTON  MA         429    51   M       5 50-59               18:04.6      5:49/M
      20    KEVIN GUARNOTTA                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     503    39   M       4 30-39               18:05.2      5:49/M
      21    JUSTIN RENZ                       MILTON  MA            298    39   M       5 30-39               18:16.5      5:52/M
      22    ANDREW SCHNEIDER                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         326    35   M       6 30-39               18:21.6      5:54/M
      23    AHARON WRIGHT                     SOMERVILLE  MA        381    25   M       1 20-29               18:35.7      5:59/M
      24    TIM MORIN                         ARLINGTON  MA         446    28   M       2 20-29               18:40.1      6:00/M
      25    JIMMY FALLON                      WALPOLE  MA            95    51   M       6 50-59               18:44.4      6:01/M
      26    KEN WARREN                        WILMINGTON  MA        373    49   M      11 40-49               18:52.7      6:04/M
      27    TOM VOSSEN                        NORWOOD  MA           367    37   M       7 30-39               18:57.5      6:06/M
      28    KEVIN CORDARO                     WHITMAN  MA            67    22   M       3 20-29               19:01.5      6:07/M
      29    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   213    31   M       8 30-39               19:06.1      6:08/M
      30    GORDON MACFARLAND                 ARLINGTON  MA         203    63   M       1 60-69               19:07.0      6:09/M
      31    THEO KINDERMANS                   WALTHAM  MA           174    51   M       7 50-59               19:08.0      6:09/M
      32    BRENDAN CRANE                     SANFORD  NC            71    28   M       4 20-29               19:08.6      6:09/M
      33    CHRISTOPHER CUTTER                EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   449    43   M      12 40-49               19:09.2      6:09/M
      34    MARIAH TINGER                     SOMERVILLE  MA        362    33   F   ***** 30-39               19:14.1      6:11/M
      35    STEPHEN BRAUSEMER                 WHITMAN                37    49   M      13 40-49               19:20.5      6:13/M
      36    DAVID HOLMBERG                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       466    44   M      14 40-49               19:22.3      6:14/M
      37    LAWSON KYLE                       WHITMAN  MA           464    29   M       5 20-29               19:27.5      6:15/M
      38    PETER HESLAM                      NEWBURYPORT  MA       143    44   M      15 40-49               19:33.2      6:17/M
      39    DANIEL ATKINSON                   MANSFIELD  MA          16    34   M       9 30-39               19:43.0      6:20/M
      40    PAUL CORCORAN                     NEEDHAM  MA            66    53   M       8 50-59               19:44.0      6:21/M
      41    KRISTIN ZARRELLA                  BRADENTON  FL         388    15   F       1  0-19               19:49.7      6:22/M
      42    MICHAEL QUINN                     ARLINGTON  MA         290    47   M      16 40-49               19:53.3      6:24/M
      43    GERARD MCDONALD                   READING  MA           222    49   M      17 40-49               20:04.1      6:27/M
      44    TERRY WNEK                        HOLBROOK  MA          380    50   M       9 50-59               20:04.5      6:27/M
      45    RICHARD TABBUT                    BEVERLY  MA           355    52   M      10 50-59               20:06.0      6:28/M
      46    DAVID WESSMAN                     SCITUATE  MA          375    56   M      11 50-59               20:10.8      6:29/M
      47    MEAGAN SCEARBO                    WAKEFIELD             324    30   F       1 30-39               20:15.0      6:31/M
      48    PETRA PLATT                       NEEDHAM  MA           432    42   F       1 40-49               20:16.0      6:31/M
      49    GORDON PILOTTE                    MEDFORD  MA           508    50   M      12 50-59               20:19.8      6:32/M
      50    CHRIS DIEHL                       DEDHAM  MA             84    49   M      18 40-49               20:24.5      6:34/M
      51    SARAH PHILLIPS                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         284    28   F       1 20-29               20:32.8      6:36/M
      52    TIM KANE                          PRESTON  CT           167    54   M      13 50-59               20:34.2      6:37/M
      53    DARRYL WRIGHT                     BERKLEY               382    53   M      14 50-59               20:37.5      6:38/M
      54    STEVE SEAVER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        328    49   M      19 40-49               20:40.0      6:39/M
      55    JASON LACHAPELLE                  ARLINGTON  MA         453    38   M      10 30-39               20:44.5      6:40/M
      56    ERIN WYNER                        ARLINGTON  MA         447    29   F       2 20-29               20:46.0      6:41/M
      57    EILEEN CAKOUROS                   MILTON  MA             50    43   F       2 40-49               20:48.5      6:41/M
      58    KEVIN GALLERANI                   UNCASVILLE  CT        116    56   M      15 50-59               20:51.7      6:42/M
      59    ED COLEMAN                        AUBURN  MA             62    48   M      20 40-49               21:00.9      6:45/M
      60    JENNIFER RAPAPORT                 MELROSE  MA           293    47   F       3 40-49               21:04.3      6:46/M
      61    LEE MCCOLGAN                      HULL  MA              214    31   M      11 30-39               21:08.6      6:48/M
      62    HALL CHRISTINA                    PLYMOUTH  MA          472    30   F       2 30-39               21:11.4      6:49/M
      63    DIANE MCCARTHY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   406    39   F       3 30-39               21:16.1      6:50/M
      64    MARY BELLISLE                     WARREN  MA            483    55   F       1 50-59               21:21.4      6:52/M
      65    PAUL SUTHERLAND                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       354    53   M      16 50-59               21:28.1      6:54/M
      66    KEITH ERWIN                       WHITMAN  MA           436    31   M      12 30-39               21:30.6      6:55/M
      67    CLAIRE MCMANUS                    BOSTON                228    54   F       2 50-59               21:33.1      6:56/M
      68    LUKE COX                          WEST WAREHAM  MA      444    33   M      13 30-39               21:38.5      6:57/M
      69    THOMAS STRACQUALURSI              STOUGHTON  MA         349    36   M      14 30-39               21:42.5      6:59/M
      70    HALL STEVEN                       PLYMOUTH  MA          471    32   M      15 30-39               21:48.6      7:01/M
      71    JEFFREY WURM                      SUDBURY  MA           385    22   M       6 20-29               21:50.5      7:01/M
      72    SEAN MALONE                       WEYMOUTH  MA          207    40   M      21 40-49               21:50.8      7:01/M
      73    LIANE PANCOAST                    WESTFORD  MA          276    53   F       3 50-59               21:52.3      7:02/M
      74    RICH PUIKIREW                     WHITMAN  MA           526    29   M       7 20-29               21:54.7      7:03/M
      75    DOUG KNAPP                        BRIDGEWATER  MA       451    59   M      17 50-59               21:56.1      7:03/M
      76    CHRIS TANNIAN                     WAKEFIELD  MA         356    50   M      18 50-59               21:56.4      7:03/M
      77    BOB MCCARTHY                      WHITMAN  MA           390    37   M      16 30-39               21:58.3      7:04/M
      78    STEVE HOUDE                       MEDWAY  MA            149    45   M      22 40-49               21:59.4      7:04/M
      79    WILLIAM RILEY                     CENTERVILLE  MA       303    75   M       1 70-99               21:59.8      7:04/M
      80    ELISABETH ALLIS JAMIESON          HANSON  MA            159    31   F       4 30-39               22:00.0      7:04/M
      81    SHAUNA AHEARN                     PLYMOUTH               11    28   F       3 20-29               22:02.9      7:05/M
      82    JOHN WINTERS                      NORTON  MA            378    61   M       2 60-69               22:09.5      7:07/M
      83    BRYCE PUIKIREW                    WHITMAN  MA           525    11   M       1  0-19               22:17.5      7:10/M
      84    DAVID PEMBLER                     MEDFIELD              281    68   M       3 60-69               22:21.1      7:11/M
      85    JEFFRY LANDREVILLE                WHITMAN  MA           186    44   M      23 40-49               22:25.3      7:12/M
      86    MICHAEL HURLEY                    HANSON  MA            157    36   M      17 30-39               22:25.7      7:12/M
      87    MIT GNIURI                        WALTHAM  MA           517    46   M      24 40-49               22:26.3      7:13/M
      88    JAN HOLMQUIST                     BURLINGTON  MA        147    67   F       1 60-69               22:27.2      7:13/M
      89    BENEDIKT BLOMBERG                 HOPKINTON  MA          32    38   M      18 30-39               22:27.5      7:13/M
      90    ELIZABETH LENNOX                  SOMERVILLE  MA        191    28   F       4 20-29               22:28.0      7:13/M
      91    SCOTT LENNOX                      HOPKINTON  MA         192    64   M       4 60-69               22:29.5      7:14/M
      92    ANDREA LEONARD                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        193    46   F       4 40-49               22:30.6      7:14/M
      93    BRIAN FEENEY                      WHITMAN                98    49   M      25 40-49               22:34.0      7:15/M
      94    TANYA KIVI                        SOMERVILLE  MA        177    39   F       5 30-39               22:34.5      7:15/M
      95    KEVIN SWEENEY                     NORWOOD  MA           450    58   M      19 50-59               22:37.2      7:16/M
      96    ALISON GALLERANI                  UNCASVILLE  CT        117    44   F       5 40-49               22:43.5      7:18/M
      97    ERIC HUBERT                       TAUNTON  MA           410    38   M      19 30-39               22:50.5      7:21/M
      98    MARK YOUNG                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   387    50   M      20 50-59               22:54.4      7:22/M
      99    LAURIE NICHOLAS                   GORHAM  ME            459    43   F       6 40-49               22:55.4      7:22/M
     100    MIKE SULLIVAN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          351    45   M      26 40-49               22:59.5      7:23/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    KAREN SERAFIN                     MEDFORD  MA           484    35   F       6 30-39               23:06.4      7:26/M
     102    BRENDAN THOMAS                    ABINGTON  MA          358    28   M       8 20-29               23:07.5      7:26/M
     103    CAROLINE HAMMOND                  LEXINGTON  MA         428    18   F       2  0-19               23:13.2      7:28/M
     104    MARK RUGGIERO                     WHITMAN  MA           312    33   M      20 30-39               23:13.2      7:28/M
     105    JOHN SANTILLO                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        319    50   M      21 50-59               23:14.3      7:28/M
     106    BENJAMIN NOSEK                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      257    35   M      21 30-39               23:15.2      7:29/M
     107    PETER FOPIANO                     MELROSE  MA           111    47   M      27 40-49               23:16.0      7:29/M
     108    JUSTIN TONELLI                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     363    28   M       9 20-29               23:19.6      7:30/M
     109    KATIE BRADLEY                     NORTON  MA             36    11   F       3  0-19               23:21.2      7:30/M
     110    COLLEEN GORMAN                    WHITMAN  MA           489    39   F       7 30-39               23:22.3      7:31/M
     111    LIAM NOLAN                        HINGHAM  MA           255    11   M       2  0-19               23:32.5      7:34/M
     112    MICHAEL JOYCE                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         164    29   M      10 20-29               23:33.9      7:34/M
     113    TOM FOLTZ                         STOWE  VT             107    62   M       5 60-69               23:41.3      7:37/M
     114    CHRISTOPHER BURKE                 BOSTON  MA             44    28   M      11 20-29               23:43.4      7:38/M
     115    CAROL LAHIFF                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         185    46   F       7 40-49               23:44.4      7:38/M
     116    CATHY GIBSON                      BROOKLINE  MA         442    56   F       4 50-59               23:46.7      7:39/M
     117    CHERYL MARQUARDT                  ABINGTON              210    43   F       8 40-49               23:49.5      7:39/M
     118    PATTY FOLTZ                       STOWE  VT             108    63   F       2 60-69               23:54.6      7:41/M
     119    GREGG NOLAN                       HINGHAM  MA           254    41   M      28 40-49               23:55.8      7:41/M
     120    BRETT HOLMES                      HANSON  MA            458    11   M       3  0-19               24:00.5      7:43/M
     121    DAVID CHWALEK                     CONCORD  MA            57    41   M      29 40-49               24:00.7      7:43/M
     122    KRISTINA SCAVIOLA                 MA  MA                322    26   F       5 20-29               24:01.0      7:43/M
     123    GARCIA OWEN                       ABINGTON  MA          461    50   F       5 50-59               24:02.2      7:44/M
     124    JIM MCLAUGHLIN                    SANDWICH  MA          225    57   M      22 50-59               24:05.8      7:45/M
     125    BOB MCCOLGAN                      DEDHAM                215    54   M      23 50-59               24:07.1      7:45/M
     126    LISA WALDRON                      SOMERVILLE  MA        369    32   F       8 30-39               24:07.2      7:45/M
     127    P.J. BONNER                       ABINGTON               34    40   M      30 40-49               24:09.2      7:46/M
     128    MATTHEW WURM                      SUDBURY  MA           386    19   M       4  0-19               24:09.7      7:46/M
     129    MARK BOGOSIAN                     BRIDGEWATER  MA        33    24   M      12 20-29               24:13.4      7:47/M
     130    AMY JOHNSON                       LISBON  NH            163    23   F       6 20-29               24:15.0      7:48/M
     131    SHADI REEDER                      BRIGHTON  MA          296    48   F       9 40-49               24:19.7      7:49/M
     132    DEREK SMITH                       WHITMAN  MA           338    38   M      22 30-39               24:20.8      7:49/M
     133    BRIAN HERBERT                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   142    34   M      23 30-39               24:30.2      7:53/M
     134    HEATHER LANCELLOTTA               NORWELL  MA           500    40   F      10 40-49               24:32.5      7:53/M
     135    CHRISTINE BRADLEY                 NORTON  MA             35    45   F      11 40-49               24:34.5      7:54/M
     136    GARY MORIN                        HANSON  MA            239    57   M      24 50-59               24:35.7      7:54/M
     137    TIMOTHY MCLEOD                    WEYMOUTH  MA          227    47   F      12 40-49               24:36.0      7:55/M
     138    MARK FIGURA                       METHUEN  MA           103    26   M      13 20-29               24:36.7      7:55/M
     139    RICHARD LEONARD                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        194    56   M      25 50-59               24:37.0      7:55/M
     140    MIKE NIXON                        GORHAM  ME            460    57   M      26 50-59               24:37.0      7:55/M
     141    MURPHY JOHN                       ABINGTON  MA          481    65   M       6 60-69               24:38.6      7:55/M
     142    LISA PHILLIPS                     HANSON  MA            286    51   F       6 50-59               24:39.8      7:56/M
     143    NICOLE KULIG                      BROCKTON  MA          184    25   F       7 20-29               24:44.9      7:57/M
     144    JENNIFER POHL                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   527    38   F       9 30-39               24:48.3      7:58/M
     145    JON LADD                          WHITMAN  MA           391    27   M      14 20-29               24:50.8      7:59/M
     146    ALLAN TUFANKJIAN                  SCITUATE  MA          364    65   M       7 60-69               24:53.2      8:00/M
     147    JIM STONE                         WHITMAN  MA           348    59   M      27 50-59               24:59.1      8:02/M
     148    Unknown Partic. 423                                     423         M       5  0-19               25:00.7      8:02/M
     149    SUSAN MASLOWSKI                   LOWELL  MA            212    58   F       7 50-59               25:01.5      8:03/M
     150    ANDREA SAWLER                     QUINCY  MA            490    29   F       8 20-29               25:03.0      8:03/M
     151    KOHLER STEPHEN                    HOLBROOK              345    39   M      24 30-39               25:05.4      8:04/M
     152    DALE DAVIS                        PLYMOUTH  MA           79    43   M      31 40-49               25:09.4      8:05/M
     153    THOMAS WROLEEL                    FALL RIVER  MA        530    29   M      15 20-29               25:11.9      8:06/M
     154    IAN PERKINS                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       282    23   M      16 20-29               25:14.3      8:07/M
     155    NOEL ASHEKIAN                     NORWELL  MA           499    42   F      13 40-49               25:15.2      8:07/M
     156    LIZ BAILEY                        HULL  MA               21    24   F       9 20-29               25:20.0      8:09/M
     157    KATIE WHITE                       HINGHAM  MA           376    22   F      10 20-29               25:26.2      8:11/M
     158    KAZIM MOHAMMED                    ABINGTON  MA          421    38   M      25 30-39               25:32.5      8:13/M
     159    JULIE CRESPI                      BRISTOW  VA            74    37   F      10 30-39               25:32.8      8:13/M
     160    ADAM KING                         BRIDGEWATER  MA       443    32   M      26 30-39               25:33.3      8:13/M
     161    CHARLIE CATALONI                  BRIDGEWATER  MA        56    33   M      27 30-39               25:33.3      8:13/M
     162    GINA WILLIAMS                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   407    40   F      14 40-49               25:36.9      8:14/M
     163    JACK HOWLEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        153    46   M      32 40-49               25:37.3      8:14/M
     164    STEVE BURNS                       WHITMAN                45    38   M      28 30-39               25:42.1      8:16/M
     165    LISA CONNOLLY                     WEST ROXBURY  MA       64    35   F      11 30-39               25:43.5      8:16/M
     166    WAYNE SMITH                       ABINGTON  MA          502    72   M       2 70-99               25:46.9      8:17/M
     167    JIM CHAPS                         NORTH PORT  FL        426    53   M      28 50-59               25:48.1      8:18/M
     168    ERICA SHIPOW                      BOSTON  MA            332    24   F      11 20-29               25:48.7      8:18/M
     169    CLAYTON GARDNER                   WHITMAN  MA           118    59   M      29 50-59               25:48.9      8:18/M
     170    LAUREEN DAVIS                     PLYMOUTH  MA           80    39   F      12 30-39               25:49.5      8:18/M
     171    ERIC BUDA                         SOMERVILLE  MA         43    41   M      33 40-49               25:52.8      8:19/M
     172    MARY ELLEN DORAN                  DEDHAM                 89    49   F      15 40-49               25:53.2      8:19/M
     173    KATE PHILLIPS                     MEDFORD  MA           285    25   F      12 20-29               25:55.8      8:20/M
     174    ED CARROLL                        WINTHROP  MA          511    31   M      29 30-39               25:58.2      8:21/M
     175    NICOLE PERONA                     QUINCY  MA            283    34   F      13 30-39               25:58.2      8:21/M
     176    RYAN HAYMAN                       SOMERVILLE  MA        141    30   M      30 30-39               25:59.7      8:21/M
     177    PAUL CLARK                        HANSON  MA             59    44   M      34 40-49               26:03.8      8:23/M
     178    MARK SPADORCIA                    WHITMAN               342    34   M      31 30-39               26:04.0      8:23/M
     179    RORY NEUTIS                       QUINCY  MA              3    29   M      17 20-29               26:10.0      8:25/M
     180    EDWARD DOWLING                    PLYMOUTH  MA           91    55   M      30 50-59               26:10.4      8:25/M
     181    DICK DORAN                        DEDHAM                 90    62   M       8 60-69               26:19.0      8:28/M
     182    CHRISTOPHER AUGHE                 WHITMAN  MA            18    42   M      35 40-49               26:22.1      8:29/M
     183    DAVID SACCONE                     WHITMAN  MA           488    63   M       9 60-69               26:22.4      8:29/M
     184    CUMMINGS STACIE                   WHITMAN  MA           462    39   F      14 30-39               26:23.3      8:29/M
     185    O'CONNOR MIKE                     NASHUA  NH            470    42   M      36 40-49               26:23.5      8:29/M
     186    LUIS ORTIZ                        HYDE PARK  MA         267    45   M      37 40-49               26:24.0      8:29/M
     187    JULIE HANNIGAN                    LOWELL  MA            138    26   F      13 20-29               26:25.1      8:30/M
     188    CATHERINE FARRELL                 NEWTON  MA             96    66   F       3 60-69               26:30.3      8:31/M
     189    CHELSIE KANE                      ABINGTON  MA          166    21   F      14 20-29               26:30.5      8:31/M
     190    MARIANNE WITHINGTON               PLYMOUTH              379    56   F       8 50-59               26:32.5      8:32/M
     191    KATE SULLIVAN                     KINGSTON  MA          352    40   F      16 40-49               26:34.9      8:33/M
     192    MICHELLE LESSARD                  EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   392    42   F      17 40-49               26:36.9      8:33/M
     193    TRACI POZERSKI                    ABINGTON              288    39   F      15 30-39               26:37.7      8:34/M
     194    MATT BRYNE                        NORTH MARSHFIELD  M   496    66   M      10 60-69               26:38.7      8:34/M
     195    NICOLE CASHMAN                    ABINGTON  MA           55    41   F      18 40-49               26:39.2      8:34/M
     196    JANET O'CONNOR                    ABINGTON  MA          435    25   F      15 20-29               26:45.8      8:36/M
     197    MARY-KATE CRANE                   ROCKLAND  MA           72    24   F      16 20-29               26:49.5      8:37/M
     198    JEANIE GASSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       120    25   F      17 20-29               26:50.2      8:38/M
     199    KELLY FATTMAN                     AUBURNDALE  MA         97    41   F      19 40-49               26:52.2      8:38/M
     200    JESSE RAMSPERGER                  WHITMAN  MA           292    26   M      18 20-29               26:54.6      8:39/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    WAYNE MOLINARI                    WHITMAN  MA           237    45   M      38 40-49               26:56.4      8:40/M
     202    NICHOLAS MOLINARI                 BRIDGEWATER  MA       236    50   M      31 50-59               26:56.6      8:40/M
     203    STEPHEN HOWARD                    HALIFAX  MA           150    36   M      32 30-39               26:59.8      8:41/M
     204    THOMAS WURM                       SUDBURY  MA           384    20   M      19 20-29               27:00.7      8:41/M
     205    ROBERT MURPHY                     QUINCY  MA            247    52   M      32 50-59               27:01.3      8:41/M
     206    KEVIN BLIGH                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       521    29   M      20 20-29               27:03.1      8:42/M
     207    GLORIA CROTEAU                    WEST BRIDGEWATER  M    77    52   F       9 50-59               27:09.2      8:44/M
     208    BRENNAN ANDY                      HALIFAX  MA           473    58   M      33 50-59               27:09.4      8:44/M
     209    JEFFREY CAHILL                    MANSFIELD  MA          49    44   M      39 40-49               27:15.0      8:46/M
     210    STEVE COSGROVE                    WALPOLE  MA            68    36   M      33 30-39               27:19.4      8:47/M
     211    KELLY KAPP                        BROOKLINE  MA         168    31   F      16 30-39               27:22.7      8:48/M
     212    CHRISTOPHER WARGO                 WELLESLEY  MA         371    50   M      34 50-59               27:23.1      8:48/M
     213    MIKE SCAVIOLA                     MA  MA                323    29   M      21 20-29               27:25.3      8:49/M
     214    BOB KNIGHTS                       HALIFAX               182    54   M      35 50-59               27:27.8      8:50/M
     215    GERRY HURLEY                      WHITMAN               158    63   M      11 60-69               27:28.0      8:50/M
     216    JOANMARIE MCCUNE                  DORCHESTER  MA        523    41   F      20 40-49               27:28.9      8:50/M
     217    BUDDY STEVENS                     EAST BRIDGEWATER      347    55   M      36 50-59               27:29.0      8:50/M
     218    JAMES HAEFFNER                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   134    53   M      37 50-59               27:29.2      8:50/M
     219    DAYNA HOLMES                      HANSON  MA            146    42   F      21 40-49               27:31.4      8:51/M
     220    KRISTEN MCINTIRE                  JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     223    23   F      18 20-29               27:31.6      8:51/M
     221    MICHAEL MACNEIL                   MELROSE  MA           205    51   M      38 50-59               27:31.6      8:51/M
     222    SARAH BETH POHL                   RAYNHAM  MA           287    31   F      17 30-39               27:32.1      8:51/M
     223    MONICA AVERY                      EAST BRIDGEWATER  M    19    31   F      18 30-39               27:32.3      8:51/M
     224    JIM SMITH                         WHITMAN  MA           334    36   M      34 30-39               27:33.6      8:52/M
     225    STEVE BARANOWSKI                  NORWELL                23    99   M       3 70-99               27:39.4      8:53/M
     226    TREVOR JOHNSON                    WEYMOUTH  MA          162    25   M      22 20-29               27:42.4      8:54/M
     227    ROBERT BARKSDALE                  ABINGTON               24    40   M      40 40-49               27:47.1      8:56/M
     228    ELIZABETH GOLDROSEN               WHITMAN               124    45   F      22 40-49               27:50.2      8:57/M
     229    PHILIP CRAWLEY                    WEYMOUTH  MA           73    59   M      39 50-59               27:50.8      8:57/M
     230    JENNIFER BUCCIGROSS               ABINGTON  MA           42    40   F      23 40-49               27:53.8      8:58/M
     231    SUE BAXTER                        ABINGTON  MA           28    40   F      24 40-49               27:54.2      8:58/M
     232    LINDSAY GUERRIERE                 CAMBRIDGE  MA         522    30   F      19 30-39               27:55.5      8:59/M
     233    HELEN GARITY                      NEWTON  MA            119    44   F      25 40-49               27:55.6      8:59/M
     234    KAREN SLABBY                      FOXBORO               333    52   F      10 50-59               28:00.8      9:00/M
     235    DONALD CLUKIES                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        456    68   M      12 60-69               28:03.8      9:01/M
     236    KRISTIN MINER                     QUINCY  MA            234    38   F      20 30-39               28:05.4      9:02/M
     237    JACK FAGAN                        REVERE  MA            439    56   M      40 50-59               28:06.5      9:02/M
     238    SALLY WADE                        NEEDHAM  MA           368    45   F      26 40-49               28:09.9      9:03/M
     239    BOB MURRAY                        SCITUATE  MA          250    56   M      41 50-59               28:12.1      9:04/M
     240    ANDREW CAMERON                    ROCKLAND  MA          412    33   M      35 30-39               28:16.7      9:05/M
     241    MARYELLEN STACK                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       344    40   F      27 40-49               28:17.0      9:06/M
     242    JAMES MCLAUGHLIN                  ROCKLAND  MA          411    33   M      36 30-39               28:17.3      9:06/M
     243    RUGRT WELSH                       DUXBURUY  MA          454    68   M      13 60-69               28:17.7      9:06/M
     244    SUSAN HAEFFNER                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   133    48   F      28 40-49               28:18.5      9:06/M
     245    ALEX GOLONKA                      HANSON                125    24   M      23 20-29               28:19.1      9:06/M
     246    PEGGY KILLEA                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       417    50   F      11 50-59               28:19.5      9:06/M
     247    RANDY LAMATTINA                   WHITMAN  MA           416    36   M      37 30-39               28:21.7      9:07/M
     248    JIM COTTER                        WAKEFIELD  MA         430    61   M      14 60-69               28:25.8      9:08/M
     249    TOM LIND                          HOPEDALE  MA          196    31   M      38 30-39               28:27.1      9:09/M
     250    THOMAS PARADIS                    WORCESTER             277    50   M      42 50-59               28:27.2      9:09/M
     251    GWEN CO-WALLIS                    MEDFORD  MA            70    42   F      29 40-49               28:28.0      9:09/M
     252    ADAMOPOULOS ARTHUR                WEST BRIDGEWARER  M   480    48   M      41 40-49               28:34.5      9:11/M
     253    SAM HOUDE                         MEDWAY  MA            467    15   M       6  0-19               28:34.8      9:11/M
     254    KATHY LYON                        AVON  MA              201    32   F      21 30-39               28:36.3      9:12/M
     255    DANA GEORGE                       WHITMAN  MA           393    36   M      39 30-39               28:41.5      9:13/M
     256    EMER O'SHEA                       WEST NEWTON  MA       268    44   F      30 40-49               28:46.2      9:15/M
     257    TRICIA MURPHY                     CARVER  MA            245    32   F      22 30-39               28:47.2      9:15/M
     258    DENNIS MURPHY                     CARVER  MA            246    37   M      40 30-39               28:47.4      9:15/M
     259    KEVIN PELTON                      HANSON  MA            279    37   M      41 30-39               28:49.0      9:16/M
     260    MARI WATSON                       HANSON  MA            374    45   F      31 40-49               28:49.2      9:16/M
     261    JILL MCAUGHEY                     ROCKLAND  MA          437    45   F      32 40-49               28:50.4      9:16/M
     262    ERIN LYNCH                        MELROSE  MA           200    41   F      33 40-49               28:53.0      9:17/M
     263    MICHELE WINKLER-GETTINGS          DANVERS  MA           377    34   F      23 30-39               28:53.7      9:17/M
     264    KELLY CONVILLE                    MIDDLEBORO  MA         65    46   F      34 40-49               28:54.0      9:18/M
     265    KATIE MAHONEY                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      206    28   F      19 20-29               28:57.3      9:19/M
     266    MARK RICCI                        WEYMOUTH  MA          300    38   M      42 30-39               28:57.7      9:19/M
     267    MIKKALA NIELSEN                   MEDFORD  MA           253    39   F      24 30-39               29:02.2      9:20/M
     268    KEVIN CONDON                      NEWBURY PORT  MA      494    44   M      42 40-49               29:04.4      9:21/M
     269    MEGHAN MCKINNON                   ROSLINDALE  MA        224    33   F      25 30-39               29:07.3      9:22/M
     270    BRETT PHOL                        EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   528    36   M      43 30-39               29:07.9      9:22/M
     271    BEATA COLOYAN                     HYDE PARK  MA          63    18   F       4  0-19               29:11.5      9:23/M
     272    BRUCE ROGERS                      WINCHESTER  MA        306    54   M      43 50-59               29:13.9      9:24/M
     273    JASON RONDEAU                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       307    27   M      24 20-29               29:18.1      9:25/M
     274    KATRINA CARR                      FRAMINGHAM  MA         54    30   F      26 30-39               29:18.4      9:25/M
     275    WILLIAM JENNINGS                  WANGHAM  MA           160    68   M      15 60-69               29:19.3      9:26/M
     276    KATE MASLOWSKI                    BILLERICA  MA         455    30   F      27 30-39               29:21.5      9:26/M
     277    JIM LYON                          AVON  MA              202    37   M      44 30-39               29:21.5      9:26/M
     278    PATRICK RALPH                     RIVERSIDE  RI         291    43   M      43 40-49               29:22.0      9:27/M
     279    STEVE O'NEIL                      PLYMOUTH  MA          263    63   M      16 60-69               29:26.7      9:28/M
     280    TASSEY ANDREW                     WHITMAN  MA           479    11   M       7  0-19               29:31.2      9:29/M
     281    DEBORAH KNIGHT                    WORCESTER  MA         180    54   F      12 50-59               29:35.3      9:31/M
     282    ALEXANDRA ANDERLIONIS             PEMBROKE  MA           15    35   F      28 30-39               29:36.3      9:31/M
     283    TERRI KAVANAGH                    WHITMAN  MA           169    45   F      35 40-49               29:42.8      9:33/M
     284    SARAH GAINEY                      WHITMAN  MA           115    27   F      20 20-29               29:48.5      9:35/M
     285    KATHLEEN CARMODY-MOURGIS          NEWTON  MA             51    45   F      36 40-49               29:48.7      9:35/M
     286    MARIANNE MCLAUGHLIN               ABINGTON  MA          226    31   F      29 30-39               29:49.9      9:35/M
     287    CHRIS AUCELLA                     WHITMAN  MA           434    53   M      44 50-59               29:51.9      9:36/M
     288    TARA HARDIMON                     HALIFAX  MA           139    26   F      21 20-29               29:56.6      9:37/M
     289    JILL CROWLEY                      EAST BRIDGEWATER  M    78    35   F      30 30-39               30:01.3      9:39/M
     290    MAUREEN MCALEER                   HANSON  MA            524    36   F      31 30-39               30:03.5      9:40/M
     291    CRAIG WANDA                       SCITUATE  MA          424    45   M      44 40-49               30:09.0      9:42/M
     292    MAURA EVANS                       WABAN  MA              94    47   F      37 40-49               30:10.0      9:42/M
     293    GEORGE RUSSO                      WALTHAM  MA           440    62   M      17 60-69               30:13.2      9:43/M
     294    MARY COSKA                        WHITMAN  MA           425    36   M      45 30-39               30:14.0      9:43/M
     295    STEPHEN SHEA                      HYDE PARL  MA         331    44   M      45 40-49               30:14.4      9:43/M
     296    MICHAEL BAKER                     MIDDLEBORO  MA         22    36   M      46 30-39               30:18.8      9:45/M
     297    CRYSTAL BURNS                     WHITMAN                46    32   F      32 30-39               30:20.3      9:45/M
     298    ANN GIBBONS                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        123    43   F      38 40-49               30:28.5      9:48/M
     299    ANDREW ROY                        WALTHAM  MA           310    34   M      47 30-39               30:34.2      9:50/M
     300    GARY RICHARDS                     PLYMOUTH  MA          301    40   M      46 40-49               30:38.2      9:51/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    KRISTEN FIGURA                    METHUEN  MA           102    26   F      22 20-29               30:39.0      9:51/M
     302    ANGELA CRONK                      ARLINGTON  MA          76    32   F      33 30-39               30:41.3      9:52/M
     303    RACQUEL MORIN                     HANSON  MA            241    24   F      23 20-29               30:42.9      9:52/M
     304    MAUREEN HANRATTY                  EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   401    49   F      39 40-49               30:43.5      9:53/M
     305    FRANK DONAGHY                     STOUGHTON  MA          88    49   M      47 40-49               30:44.5      9:53/M
     306    ROBIN MORIN                       HANSON  MA            240    51   F      13 50-59               30:47.5      9:54/M
     307    TARA THERIAULT                    FOXBORO               357    48   F      40 40-49               30:48.2      9:54/M
     308    KAREN SPARACIO                    MALDEN  MA            343    40   F      41 40-49               30:51.5      9:55/M
     309    ANDREW FRATES                     CARVER  MA            113    32   M      48 30-39               30:52.5      9:55/M
     310    MATTHEW AUGER                     BROCKTON  MA           17    27   M      25 20-29               30:56.0      9:57/M
     311    DANELL REZENDES                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       404    40   M      48 40-49               30:58.5      9:57/M
     312    MICHELLE LAWN                     ROCKLAND  MA          189    35   F      34 30-39               30:59.4      9:58/M
     313    ROBIN SHOR                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     516    47   F      42 40-49               31:01.0      9:58/M
     314    JAIME BARRY                       WHITMAN  MA           493    34   F      35 30-39               31:02.0      9:59/M
     315    CHRISTINE BARTLETT                ACTON  MA              27    45   F      43 40-49               31:02.3      9:59/M
     316    CHARLENE GABORIAULT               HOLLISTON  MA         114    63   F       4 60-69               31:02.5      9:59/M
     317    MICHAEL NOSEK                     HANOVER               258    38   M      49 30-39               31:05.9     10:00/M
     318    LUIS FERNANDEZ                    WHITMAN  MA           100    32   M      50 30-39               31:05.9     10:00/M
     319    KEVIN WARGO                       DUXBURY  MA           487    10   M       8  0-19               31:06.1     10:00/M
     320    NICOLE NOSEK                      HANOVER               259    41   F      44 40-49               31:08.6     10:01/M
     321    BRIAN CIBOTTI                     DUXBURY                58    47   M      49 40-49               31:09.8     10:01/M
     322    TARA MULLOY                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         244    26   F      24 20-29               31:11.4     10:02/M
     323    DUSTIN FRANKUS                    WATERTOWN  MA         112    29   M      26 20-29               31:11.5     10:02/M
     324    BOB HOLT                          PEMBROKE  MA          148    62   M      18 60-69               31:19.5     10:04/M
     325    DIANNE SHANAHAN                   MARSHFIELD  MA        329    52   F      14 50-59               31:20.5     10:05/M
     326    ED KEHOE                          TAUNTON  MA           171    57   M      45 50-59               31:21.0     10:05/M
     327    LORI FITZGERALD                   WILMINGTON  MA        104    34   F      36 30-39               31:21.5     10:05/M
     328    PRICE NED                         FRAMINGHAM  MA        463    74   M       4 70-99               31:22.0     10:05/M
     329    CHERYL GEORGE                     WHITMAN  MA           122    36   F      37 30-39               31:24.2     10:06/M
     330    RONALD REGE                       PLYMOUTH  MA          297    64   M      19 60-69               31:33.0     10:09/M
     331    BATTELL JOHN                      WHITMAN  MA           465    41   M      50 40-49               31:33.2     10:09/M
     332    SCOTT PACHUCKI                    BROCKTON              273    47   M      51 40-49               31:34.1     10:09/M
     333    JONATHAN KNIGHT                   WORCESTER  MA         179    54   M      46 50-59               31:37.7     10:10/M
     334    DONNA BARRY                       ABINGTON  MA           26    44   F      45 40-49               31:37.9     10:10/M
     335    FRANK HOWLEY                      BROCKTON  MA          151    45   M      52 40-49               31:43.2     10:12/M
     336    JOSEPH O'SULLIVAN                 NORWOOD  MA           269    56   M      47 50-59               31:44.3     10:12/M
     337    KAREN PELTON                      HANSON  MA            280    34   F      38 30-39               31:45.0     10:13/M
     338    CHRISTINE ROY                     WALTHAM  MA           309    34   F      39 30-39               31:47.9     10:13/M
     339    ELIZABETH PACETTI                 WALTHAM  MA           272    32   F      40 30-39               31:48.7     10:14/M
     340    REINA VERCELUZ                    SHARON  MA            427    39   F      41 30-39               31:50.7     10:14/M
     341    LARRY COLE                        HARWICH  MA            61    77   M       5 70-99               31:50.7     10:14/M
     342    FAITH DALY                        WHITMAN  MA           422    41   F      46 40-49               31:51.3     10:14/M
     343    EMIL KABAWAT                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         165    25   M      27 20-29               31:54.0     10:15/M
     344    DARLENE INVERNIZZI                WHITMAN  MA           507    42   F      47 40-49               31:59.1     10:17/M
     345    MICHELLE ALMEIDA                  QUINCY  MA             14    38   F      42 30-39               31:59.3     10:17/M
     346    IAN MERRILL                       WHITMAN  MA           231    29   M      28 20-29               31:59.9     10:17/M
     347    MOLLY HEERMANS                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       405    29   F      25 20-29               32:01.1     10:18/M
     348    NICOLE ROBINSON                   WHITMAN  MA           305    29   F      26 20-29               32:01.3     10:18/M
     349    DAVID O'CONNELL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          262    41   M      53 40-49               32:03.4     10:18/M
     350    HEALEY GINNY                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        478    38   F      43 30-39               32:17.4     10:23/M
     351    BOB HILLMAN                       PLYMOUTH  MA          144    77   M       6 70-99               32:25.7     10:25/M
     352    ROBERT PACETTI                    FITCHBURG  MA         271    57   M      48 50-59               32:28.5     10:26/M
     353    KATHRYN WRIGHT                    HANSON  MA            518    45   F      48 40-49               32:35.9     10:29/M
     354    TIMOTHY CARR                      ABINGTON  MA           52    57   M      49 50-59               32:42.0     10:31/M
     355    DAVE ROBERTS                      EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   512    71   M       7 70-99               32:46.7     10:32/M
     356    LYNNE RICARDO                     WHITMAN  MA           299    44   F      49 40-49               32:46.9     10:32/M
     357    SUSAN RICHARDS                    PLYMOUTH  MA          302    42   F      50 40-49               32:47.1     10:32/M
     358    AMY GAVIN                         HANSON  MA            121    34   F      44 30-39               32:49.1     10:33/M
     359    MARCIA KITTREDGE                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        176    43   F      51 40-49               32:51.0     10:34/M
     360    CONNIE BARKSDALE                  ABINGTON               25    41   F      52 40-49               32:52.6     10:34/M
     361    DEBORAH BILLOTTE                  ABINGTON  MA           30    46   F      53 40-49               32:54.8     10:35/M
     362    SCOTT BERTRAM                     ROCKLAND  MA           29    40   M      54 40-49               32:55.4     10:35/M
     363    PAUL HURLEY                       DUXBURY  MA           155    45   M      55 40-49               32:56.6     10:35/M
     364    MARY BASHIR                       DUXBURY  MA           485    25   F      27 20-29               32:57.7     10:36/M
     365    BRIAN DRURY                       HANSON  MA             92    43   M      56 40-49               33:03.8     10:38/M
     366    JENNIFER PACE                     HANSON  MA            270    40   F      54 40-49               33:04.0     10:38/M
     367    KERRI RUGGIERO                    WHITMAN  MA           311    33   F      45 30-39               33:08.5     10:39/M
     368    MICHAEL MCGEE                     SOMERSET  MA          482    32   M      51 30-39               33:08.7     10:39/M
     369    JACKIE BUCCIGROSS                 WEYMOUTH  MA           41    32   F      46 30-39               33:13.7     10:41/M
     370    CHRISTOPHER MURPHY                DORCHESTER  MA        248    45   M      57 40-49               33:15.8     10:41/M
     371    EILEEN NEEDHAM                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   252    45   F      55 40-49               33:22.7     10:44/M
     372    ERIN SHANAHAN                     MARSHFIELD  MA        330    22   F      28 20-29               33:23.3     10:44/M
     373    AIMEE FLOYD                       WEYMOUTH  MA          105    37   F      47 30-39               33:25.8     10:45/M
     374    LAURA FLYNN                       MELROSE  MA           106    25   F      29 20-29               33:36.2     10:48/M
     375    RILEY HOLLAND                     HANSON  MA            457    11   M       9  0-19               33:38.0     10:49/M
     376    CHRISTINE CRONIN                  BEVERLY  MA            75    47   F      56 40-49               33:43.5     10:50/M
     377    JONATHAN SAUER                    EAST WALPOLE  MA      320    61   M      20 60-69               33:44.5     10:51/M
     378    RITA CAMPBELL                     HINGHAM  MA           418    28   F      30 20-29               33:49.0     10:52/M
     379    GLENN WARD                        WHITMAN  MA           414    64   M      21 60-69               33:53.5     10:54/M
     380    PETER COMEAU                      WHITMAN  MA           413    54   M      50 50-59               34:06.8     10:58/M
     381    PATTI COTTER                      WHITMAN  MA            69    53   F      15 50-59               34:08.9     10:59/M
     382    CHRISTINE FISKE                   WHITMAN  MA           402    41   F      57 40-49               34:13.9     11:00/M
     383    STEPHEN MILT                      PLYMOUTH  MA          233    73   M       8 70-99               34:14.7     11:00/M
     384    KARA LANE                         ABINGTON  MA          187    36   F      48 30-39               34:21.5     11:03/M
     385    ANOND PANIGRAHY                   WHITMAN  MA           498    12   M      10  0-19               34:26.1     11:04/M
     386    KATHY ROSEN                       WHITMAN  MA             1    50   F      16 50-59               34:28.3     11:05/M
     387    REBECCA ROSEN                     WHITMAN  MA             2    23   F      31 20-29               34:28.3     11:05/M
     388    JACQUELYN COHEN                   CONCORD  MA           514    42   F      58 40-49               34:28.5     11:05/M
     389    CARLA KEEFE                       BELMONT  MA           504    33   F      49 30-39               34:29.3     11:05/M
     390    DENNIS SULLIVAN                   WHITMAN  MA           529    44   M      58 40-49               34:32.0     11:06/M
     391    DENNIS SULLIVAN                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       441    71   M       9 70-99               34:32.5     11:06/M
     392    LAURIE MILLER                     BRAINTREE  MA         232    38   F      50 30-39               34:34.2     11:07/M
     393    MARSHA DOWNEY                     NEWTON  MA            492    44   F      59 40-49               34:42.1     11:09/M
     394    JIM HENRY                         NORWOOD  MA           448    46   M      59 40-49               34:48.5     11:11/M
     395    KAREN JEW                         BRAINTREE  MA         161    40   F      60 40-49               34:49.9     11:12/M
     396    MIKE SULLIVAN                     HAVERHILL  MA         403    41   M      60 40-49               34:52.9     11:13/M
     397    ANDREW VIDAL                      WHITMAN  MA           519    28   M      29 20-29               34:54.7     11:13/M
     398    SANDRA DEBOW                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      81    49   F      61 40-49               34:58.8     11:15/M
     399    LABOSSIERE COLLEEN                WEST NEWTON  MA       477    44   F      62 40-49               35:00.4     11:15/M
     400    ANNE WARGO                        DUXBURY  MA           486    44   F      63 40-49               35:02.0     11:16/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    BETH KNIGHTS                      HALIFAX               181    43   F      64 40-49               35:07.3     11:17/M
     402    ERINA CARR                        ABINGTON  MA           53    22   F      32 20-29               35:08.1     11:18/M
     403    MAUREEN SMITH                     WHITMAN  MA           339    37   F      51 30-39               35:08.5     11:18/M
     404    TOM WRIGHT                        MARSHFIELD  MA        389    74   M      10 70-99               35:12.8     11:19/M
     405    KATHY PAGANIS                     NASHUA  NH            275    52   F      17 50-59               35:17.3     11:21/M
     406    KIM STEVENS                       EAST BRIDGEWATER      346    55   F      18 50-59               35:20.5     11:22/M
     407    LISA HOWLEY                       BROCKTON  MA          152    48   F      65 40-49               35:21.5     11:22/M
     408    JULIE ORSILLO                     SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    266    36   F      52 30-39               35:22.3     11:22/M
     409    PATRICIA MURPHY                   BRAINTREE  MA         438    43   M      61 40-49               35:29.4     11:25/M
     410    KATHERINE WURM                    SUDBURY  MA           383    52   F      19 50-59               35:31.9     11:25/M
     411    CHRISTOPHER SCHAFFNER             ACTON  MA             325    47   M      62 40-49               35:32.3     11:26/M
     412    COLLEEN WNEK                      HOLBROOK  MA          431    40   F      66 40-49               35:38.4     11:27/M
     413    MEUSSA RAPOZA                     SWANSEA  MA           445    28   F      33 20-29               35:42.2     11:29/M
     414    MACMILLAN SAMANTHA                BRIDGEWATER  MA       474    18   F       5  0-19               35:48.3     11:31/M
     415    BECKY FIDLER                      WHITMAN  MA           101    30   F      53 30-39               35:52.0     11:32/M
     416    MACMILLAN RUSSELL                 BRIDGEWATER  MA       476    17   M      11  0-19               35:57.9     11:34/M
     417    GREG DIESO                        WHITMAN  MA            87    33   M      52 30-39               36:14.9     11:39/M
     418    MICHELLE GUERRIERO                WAKEFIELD  MA         132    15   F       6  0-19               36:32.1     11:45/M
     419    STEPHANIE GUERRIERO               WAKEFIELD  MA         131    47   F      67 40-49               36:32.3     11:45/M
     420    MICHAEL O'REILLY                  EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   265    35   M      53 30-39               36:32.9     11:45/M
     421    JESSICA MANTY                     BOSTON  MA            208    27   F      34 20-29               36:43.7     11:48/M
     422    NANCY MCDONALD                    WALPOLE  MA           219    49   F      68 40-49               36:44.7     11:49/M
     423    KAYLEIGH MCDONALD                 WALPOLE  MA           220    22   F      35 20-29               36:47.7     11:50/M
     424    TED TYLER                         FRAMINGHAM  MA        365    71   M      11 70-99               36:47.9     11:50/M
     425    ANDREW HARDING                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       140    33   M      54 30-39               36:50.0     11:51/M
     426    CLAUDIA SMITH                     WHITMAN  MA           336    54   F      20 50-59               36:55.0     11:52/M
     427    MARY HOLLAND                      HANSON  MA            145    40   F      69 40-49               36:57.9     11:53/M
     428    MELISSA KIPP                      QUINCY  MA            175    37   F      54 30-39               37:00.3     11:54/M
     429    VICKI GRAHAM                      BROCKTON  MA          128    31   F      55 30-39               37:00.3     11:54/M
     430    ASHLEY GOUTHRO                    QUINCY  MA            127    16   F       7  0-19               37:00.5     11:54/M
     431    BRENDA BURT                       HANSON  MA             47    39   F      56 30-39               37:01.0     11:54/M
     432    LAURA O'REILLY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   264    28   F      36 20-29               37:02.0     11:54/M
     433    JIM KENN                          WHITMAN  MA           172    43   M      63 40-49               37:03.5     11:55/M
     434    MAUREEN LANE                      HANOVER               188    40   F      70 40-49               37:06.2     11:56/M
     435    IRVINA FLOOD                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      468    62   F       5 60-69               37:08.2     11:56/M
     436    JANET QUALTER                     BOSTON  MA            289    50   F      21 50-59               37:12.3     11:58/M
     437    DONNA THAXTER                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       515    50   F      22 50-59               37:19.4     12:00/M
     438    MASCILLO TONI                     WEST BRIDGEWARER  M   475    37   F      57 30-39               37:20.4     12:00/M
     439    MELISSA SMITH                     WHITMAN  MA           335    35   F      58 30-39               37:22.1     12:01/M
     440    JULIE HAMMOND                     ROCKLAND  MA          510    34   F      59 30-39               37:25.7     12:02/M
     441    DANIEL HAMMOND                    ROCKLAND  MA          509    32   M      55 30-39               37:26.7     12:02/M
     442    MATTHEW RUSHTON                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       318    36   M      56 30-39               37:31.0     12:04/M
     443    RENEE RUSHTON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       317    34   F      60 30-39               37:31.1     12:04/M
     444    LOGAN ALMEIDA                     QUINCY  MA            497     9   M      12  0-19               37:40.0     12:07/M
     445    MALCOLM SMITH                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        340    62   M      22 60-69               37:45.3     12:08/M
     446    LAURIE HURLEY                     HANSON  MA            156    35   F      61 30-39               37:47.4     12:09/M
     447    BETSY KNAPP                       NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    178    66   F       6 60-69               38:06.0     12:15/M
     448    DEBORAH GREGSON                   HYDE PARK  MA         130    48   F      71 40-49               38:12.0     12:17/M
     449    ERIKA MOLIGNANO                   BRAINTREE  MA         235    29   F      37 20-29               38:51.3     12:30/M
     450    JENNIFER WINSOR                   EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   469    41   F      72 40-49               39:04.3     12:34/M
     451    KIRSTEN ANDERSON                  BOSTON  MA            520    28   F      38 20-29               39:38.0     12:45/M
     452    MAUREEN MARINELLI                 WELLESLEY  MA         209    57   F      23 50-59               40:16.3     12:57/M
     453    PATTY PARKS                       QUINCY  MA            278    39   F      62 30-39               40:29.5     13:01/M
     454    TIM MCCORMACK                     WHITMAN  MA           217    35   M      57 30-39               40:40.9     13:05/M
     455    AYDEN MCCORMACCK                  WHITMAN  MA           218    9    M      13  0-19               40:42.5     13:05/M
     456    ALINA BREYNERT                    WHITMAN  MA           420    24   F      39 20-29               40:48.0     13:07/M
     457    JONATHAN LOWE                     WHITMAN  MA           419    23   M      30 20-29               40:48.0     13:07/M
     458    TAMMY MCCORMACK                   WHITMAN  MA           216    32   F      63 30-39               40:50.0     13:08/M
     459    TRACEY KENN                       WHITMAN  MA           173    37   F      64 30-39               40:50.2     13:08/M
     460    ERIN LICHTENFELS                  LAKEVILLE  MA         195    33   F      65 30-39               41:29.2     13:20/M
     461    KERRY DIEHL                       DEDHAM  MA             85    45   F      73 40-49               41:32.6     13:21/M
     462    KERRI OBRIEN                      RANDOLPH  MA          260    23   F      40 20-29               41:59.0     13:30/M
     463    LORI ANN DUBE                     BROCKTON  MA           93    40   F      74 40-49               41:59.3     13:30/M
     464    SARAH DEERY                       BOSTON  MA             82    34   F      66 30-39               42:36.1     13:42/M
     465    PATTI PACKARD                     HANSON  MA            274    57   F      24 50-59               42:45.4     13:45/M
     466    SOLANGE MONTEIRO                  BROCKTON  MA          238    27   F      41 20-29               42:51.0     13:47/M
     467    STEPHANIE FONTES                  EVERETT               110    27   F      42 20-29               42:51.1     13:47/M
     468    MARIA FERNANDES                   BROCKTON  MA           99    27   F      43 20-29               42:51.1     13:47/M
     469    MICHAEL LODGE                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         197    35   M      58 30-39               43:04.1     13:51/M
     470    BERNADETTE DIESO                  WHITMAN  MA            86    33   F      67 30-39               43:12.0     13:53/M
     471    SALLY SAUER                       EAST WALPOLE  MA      321    52   F      25 50-59               43:39.3     14:02/M
     472    LINDA O'CONNELL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          261    45   F      75 40-49               44:55.6     14:27/M
     473    JASVIR MACINTOSH                  BRIDGEWATER  MA       204    30   F      68 30-39               44:56.5     14:27/M
     474    ANNE MARIE MCDONALD               WEYMOUTH  MA          221    73   F       1 70-99               45:20.3     14:35/M
     475    PATTY SULLIVAN                    WEYMOUTH  MA          350    43   F      76 40-49               45:54.7     14:46/M
     476    MARY TYLER                        FRAMINGHAM  MA        366    63   F       7 60-69               47:48.1     15:22/M
     477    ROY LEANDER                       ABINGTON              190    71   M      12 70-99               47:59.1     15:26/M
     478    NANCY THRASHER                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       359    45   F      77 40-49               52:52.8     17:00/M