Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jun26_Chatha_set1.shtml

Chatham Road Race 10K

Chatham, MA, June 26, 2011

[Age Group ]

Overall

           HARBOR RUN                                        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   36:38  5:55    1 40-49    1 M   329 Kevin Vallez                                                                           
   2   37:16  6:01    2 40-49    2 M   235 Jeff Kelly                                                                             
   3   37:49  6:06    1 20-29    3 M    80 David Dodge                 Osterville,VT                                                 
   4   38:27  6:12    3 40-49    4 M    45 Geof Newton                 Brewster,MA                                                   
   5   39:16  6:20    4 40-49    5 M   206 Mike Roos                                                                              
   6   39:53  6:26    5 40-49    6 M    85 Ted Julian                  Lincoln,MA                                                    
   7   40:02  6:27    1 30-39    7 M   116 Dave Fay                    Dennis,MA                                                     
   8   40:26  6:31    2 30-39    8 M   341 Roger Good                                                                             
   9   40:43  6:34    2 20-29    9 M    90 Joseph Gallo                West Yarmouth,MA                                              
  10   40:46  6:35    3 20-29   10 M   345 William Younker                                                                        
  11   41:13  6:39    1 50-59   11 M   253 Steve Sullivan                                                                         
  12   41:26  6:41    3 30-39   12 M   159 Zachary Weinman                                                                        
  13   41:32  6:42    4 20-29   13 M    62 Christopher Pothier         Forestdale,MA                                                 
  14   41:37  6:43    1 01-12   14 M   228 John Wozny                                                                             
  15   41:50  6:45    5 20-29   15 M    40 Paul Cherchia               Medway,MA                                                     
  16   42:18  6:49    6 40-49   16 M   300 Franco Boneini                                                                         
  17   42:32  6:52    1 13-19   17 M   258 Hiroto Watanabe                                                                        
  18   43:03  6:57    4 30-39   18 M   313 Stephen Miele                                                                          
  19   43:06  6:57    2 50-59   19 M   210 Michael Sellars                                                                        
  20   43:14  6:58    5 30-39   20 M   220 Paul Ticu                   Chatham                                                    
  21   43:28  7:01    1 20-29    1 F   204 Courtney Blackwell          Chatham                                                    
  22   43:36  7:02    7 40-49   21 M    28 Frank McLaughlin            Burlington,VT                                                 
  23   43:37  7:02    3 50-59   22 M   158 Peter Weinman                                                                          
  24   43:45  7:03    8 40-49   23 M    82 Brad Pechacek               Chatham,MA                                                    
  25   43:58  7:05    1 40-49    2 F   252 Dawn Varnum                                                                            
  26   44:36  7:12    2 13-19   24 M    37 Nicholas Peisch             Cohasset,MA                                                   
  27   44:50  7:14    4 50-59   25 M   231 Doug Sherman                                                                           
  28   45:11  7:17    9 40-49   26 M   275 Joe Obrien                  Chatham                                                    
  29   45:14  7:18    6 30-39   27 M   334 Gus Phelps                                                                             
  30   45:24  7:19    1 60-69   28 M    32 Duke Hutchinson             Watertown,MA                                                  
  31   45:28  7:20    7 30-39   29 M   278 Chris Candon                                                                           
  32   45:32  7:21   10 40-49   30 M   311 Tom Donahue                                                                            
  33   45:36  7:21    2 60-69   31 M   344 Dale Heisler                                                                           
  34   45:38  7:22    5 50-59   32 M   142 Tom Tuttle                                                                             
  35   45:39  7:22    6 20-29   33 M    57 Thomas Malloy               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  36   45:45  7:23    1 50-59    3 F    93 Jennifer Francoeur          Burlington,VT                                                 
  37   45:48  7:23    7 20-29   34 M   318 Peter Byland                                                                           
  38   45:53  7:24    3 13-19   35 M    92 Oliver Peisch               Cohasset,MA                                                   
  39   46:05  7:26    2 20-29    4 F    35 Virginia Peisch             Cohasset,MA                                                   
  40   46:09  7:27    8 30-39   36 M   272 Doug Goodale                                                                           
  41   46:15  7:28   11 40-49   37 M   244 Gregory LoConte                                                                        
  42   46:19  7:28    8 20-29   38 M   170 Scott Somers                                                                           
  43   46:21  7:29    3 60-69   39 M   237 Richard Boisseau                                                                       
  44   46:29  7:30    2 40-49    5 F   164 Joanne Jack                                                                            
  45   46:43  7:32   12 40-49   40 M   145 Jason Alten                 Chatham                                                    
  46   46:45  7:32    9 30-39   41 M   232 Robert Stratton                                                                        
  47   46:47  7:33   13 40-49   42 M   263 Timothy Broderick                                                                      
  48   46:50  7:33    3 40-49    6 F   290 Kimberly Robbins            Chatham                                                    
  49   46:52  7:34   10 30-39   43 M     9 Pete Fasano                 Orleans,MA                                                    
  50   47:01  7:35   14 40-49   44 M   332 Dave Lehman                                                                            
  51   47:29  7:40   15 40-49   45 M   291 Richard Robbins             Chatham                                                    
  52   47:34  7:40   16 40-49   46 M   325 Gene Holmstead                                                                         
  53   47:44  7:42   17 40-49   47 M   251 Jim Coveno                                                                             
  54   47:47  7:42   18 40-49   48 M   141 Damian Barr                 Chatham                                                    
  55   48:06  7:45   19 40-49   49 M    99 Matt Harrington             Bronxville,NY                                                 
  56   48:25  7:49   20 40-49   50 M   323 Bill Olsen                                                                             
  57   48:28  7:49    4 40-49    7 F   284 Terry Berquist                                                                         
  58   48:32  7:50    6 50-59   51 M   241 Glenn Benoit                                                                           
  59   48:36  7:50    5 40-49    8 F   310 Kristin Donahue                                                                        
  60   48:41  7:51   21 40-49   52 M   125 Tony Scibelli               S Hadley,MA                                                   
  61   48:42  7:51    4 13-19   53 M   240 Caeb Linnell                Chatham                                                    
  62   48:48  7:52    2 01-12   54 M   282 Jack Houle                                                                             
  63   48:54  7:53    6 40-49    9 F   225 Maureen McNulty                                                                        
  64   49:30  7:59    1 30-39   10 F   333 Wizzie Phelps                                                                          
  65   49:36  8:00    7 50-59   55 M   120 Steve West                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  66   49:45  8:01   22 40-49   56 M    94 ROBERT CLARK                Trumbull,CT                                                   
  67   49:53  8:03   23 40-49   57 M    81 Rob Fuller                  West Hartford,CT                                              
  68   50:00  8:04   24 40-49   58 M   246 Peter Scheu                                                                            
  69   50:02  8:04   25 40-49   59 M   233 Keith Cliff                                                                            
  70   50:02  8:04    1 60-69   11 F   236 Janet Kelly                 Chatha                                                     
  71   50:03  8:04   26 40-49   60 M   321 Patrick Horgan                                                                         
  72   50:07  8:05   27 40-49   61 M   322 Edward Thron                Chatham                                                    
  73   50:10  8:05    1 13-19   12 F   320 Sarah Walsh                                                                            
  74   50:17  8:07   28 40-49   62 M   221 Lawrence Murray                                                                        
  75   50:20  8:07    7 40-49   13 F   123 Donna Schneider             Elyme,CT                                                      
  76   50:27  8:08   29 40-49   63 M    71 Scott Woelfel               Harwich,MA                                                    
  77   50:30  8:09   11 30-39   64 M   191 Paul Somers                                                                            
  78   50:37  8:10    4 60-69   65 M   277 Jim Peters                                                                             
  79   50:39  8:10   30 40-49   66 M    95 Nicholas Matas              Osterville,MA                                                 
  80   50:50  8:12   12 30-39   67 M   190 George Chandler                                                                        
  81   50:52  8:12    8 40-49   14 F   163 Mary Ellen Ross                                                                        
  82   50:57  8:13    5 60-69   68 M   347 Clarence Eckerson                                                                      
  83   51:03  8:14   13 30-39   69 M    22 Joshua Piekarski            Boston,MA                                                     
  84   51:03  8:14    9 20-29   70 M    23 Mark Byron                  Boston,MA                                                     
  85   51:04  8:14    8 50-59   71 M   270 Steven Ccarran                                                                         
  86   51:05  8:14    5 13-19   72 M   178 Vail Cote                                                                              
  87   51:15  8:16    2 13-19   15 F    70 Meghan Byrne                Glastonbury,CT                                                
  88   51:21  8:17    6 60-69   73 M   227 Mark Callahan                                                                          
  89   51:25  8:18    9 40-49   16 F   202 Dari Whitehouse                                                                        
  90   51:26  8:18    9 50-59   74 M    48 Thomas Byrne                Farmington,CT                                                 
  91   51:43  8:20   31 40-49   75 M   224 Robert Kadunc                                                                          
  92   51:50  8:22    2 30-39   17 F    29 Jamie McCarthy              Newtonville,MA                                                
  93   52:00  8:23   14 30-39   76 M   175 Stephen Scirrotto                                                                      
  94   52:10  8:25   10 20-29   77 M   182 Christopher Brown                                                                      
  95   52:22  8:27    3 30-39   18 F   129 Melissa Perrone                                                                        
  96   52:24  8:27   32 40-49   78 M   289 Charlie Kimsell                                                                        
  97   52:25  8:27   11 20-29   79 M    14 Aaron Polhemus              Chatham,MA                                                    
  98   52:26  8:27   10 50-59   80 M   348 Tim Wood                    Chatham                                                    
  99   52:28  8:28   11 50-59   81 M   279 Michael Taughe                                                                         
 100   52:30  8:28    2 60-69   19 F   343 Shauna Heisler                                                                         
 101   52:33  8:29   33 40-49   82 M   349 Chris Barry                                                                            
 102   52:36  8:29    3 20-29   20 F   173 Rebecca Castaneda                                                                      
 103   52:41  8:30   12 50-59   83 M    42 David Farrell               S. Chatham,MA                                                 
 104   52:42  8:30    4 20-29   21 F   288 Abigail Kimbell                                                                        
 105   52:44  8:30    7 60-69   84 M   301 Gary Campagna                                                                          
 106   52:47  8:31    8 60-69   85 M    58 Jan Oudemool                Harwich,MA                                                    
 107   52:50  8:31   10 40-49   22 F   134 Mary Murphy                                                                            
 108   52:54  8:32   11 40-49   23 F    96 Chiharu Sato                Fayetteville,NC                                               
 109   52:58  8:33   12 20-29   86 M   180 Jeremy Jamieson                                                                        
 110   53:02  8:33    5 20-29   24 F   287 Karsten Solberg                                                                        
 111   53:03  8:33    4 30-39   25 F    46 Alla Byrne                  Farmington,CT                                                 
 112   53:04  8:34    6 20-29   26 F   167 Laura Anderson                                                                         
 113   53:06  8:34    5 30-39   27 F    74 Sara Cherchia               Newton,MA                                                     
 114   53:07  8:34    7 20-29   28 F    59 Courtney Birkins            Boston,MA                                                     
 115   53:08  8:34    8 20-29   29 F    21 Alexandra Dwyer             Boston,MA                                                     
 116   53:10  8:35   12 40-49   30 F    44 Gayle Eldridge              Northboro,MA                                                  
 117   53:21  8:36    6 30-39   31 F   340 Jodie Cook                                                                             
 118   53:27  8:37    2 50-59   32 F   305 Rachel Young                                                                           
 119   53:39  8:39   34 40-49   87 M   222 John Larkin                                                                            
 120   53:40  8:39   35 40-49   88 M   203 Gene Kovacs                                                                            
 121   53:41  8:40    7 30-39   33 F   314 Maura Micle                                                                            
 122   53:47  8:40   13 20-29   89 M    34 Christian Poyant            Boston,MA                                                     
 123   53:54  8:42   13 50-59   90 M   226 Wilhelm Kadunc                                                                         
 124   53:56  8:42   14 50-59   91 M   213 Tony Pike                                                                              
 125   54:03  8:43    9 60-69   92 M   201 Tom Nally                                                                              
 126   54:10  8:44   13 40-49   34 F   177 Kathy Cote                                                                             
 127   54:10  8:44   14 20-29   93 M   271 Daniel Swartz                                                                          
 128   54:18  8:45    9 20-29   35 F   250 Jessica Jeffrey                                                                        
 129   54:21  8:46   15 50-59   94 M    39 Chad Small                  East Orleans,MA                                               
 130   54:22  8:46   36 40-49   95 M   312 Brendan Bradley                                                                        
 131   54:26  8:47   10 60-69   96 M   112 George Kasierski            Dennis,MA                                                     
 132   54:30  8:47    3 50-59   36 F   119 Susan Demarest              S Dennis,MA                                                   
 133   54:32  8:48   10 20-29   37 F    64 Brittany Landon             Carlisle,MA                                                   
 134   54:34  8:48    8 30-39   38 F   140 Kelly Walsh                                                                            
 135   54:43  8:50    9 30-39   39 F    87 Allison Bailey              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 136   54:54  8:51   11 60-69   97 M   238 Jack Riemer                                                                            
 137   55:04  8:53   12 60-69   98 M   130 Tom Shanahan                                                                           
 138   55:08  8:54   14 40-49   40 F   245 Jules Summers               Chatham                                                    
 139   55:18  8:55   15 20-29   99 M    88 Matt Bouthilette            Somerville,MA                                                 
 140   55:22  8:56    6 13-19  100 M   161 Kyle Kelley                                                                            
 141   55:27  8:57   15 40-49   41 F   281 Cindy Houle                                                                            
 142   55:31  8:57   13 60-69  101 M   102 George Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 143   55:33  8:58   16 40-49   42 F    20 Eileen Poitras              Harwich,MA                                                    
 144   55:34  8:58   17 40-49   43 F   211 Nancy Spaling Gray                                                                     
 145   55:36  8:58   16 50-59  102 M   160 Keith Kelley                                                                           
 146   55:38  8:58   16 20-29  103 M    31 Jon Shelver                 Minneapolis,MN                                                
 147   55:40  8:59   18 40-49   44 F   214 Maggie Fancy                                                                           
 148   55:47  9:00   11 20-29   45 F    54 Tara Hagan                  Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 149   55:50  9:00   19 40-49   46 F   299 Sarah Rhinesmith            Chatham                                                    
 150   55:53  9:01   17 50-59  104 M    97 Christopher Peisch          Cohasset,MA                                                   
 151   55:57  9:01    4 50-59   47 F    15 Bette Simollardes           Sudbury,MA                                                    
 152   56:00  9:02    7 13-19  105 M   346 Sean Hurley-Delverch        Chatham                                                    
 153   56:04  9:03    8 13-19  106 M   324 Billy Olsen                                                                            
 154   56:09  9:03   20 40-49   48 F   229 Karen Kasich                                                                           
 155   56:12  9:04   37 40-49  107 M   319 Mark Streeter                                                                          
 156   56:13  9:04   15 30-39  108 M   331 Tim Kiley                                                                              
 157   56:14  9:04   38 40-49  109 M   184 Jeff Loconte                                                                           
 158   56:16  9:05   10 30-39   49 F   186 Katie Novak                                                                            
 159   56:18  9:05    1 70-79  110 M   223 Art Neves                   Chatham                                                    
 160   56:18  9:05   39 40-49  111 M   274 James Anglin                                                                           
 161   56:18  9:05   11 30-39   50 F   118 Kerri Nash                  Bolton,MA                                                     
 162   56:19  9:05   16 30-39  112 M   337 Frank Nash                                                                             
 163   56:20  9:05   40 40-49  113 M   298 Richard Sullivan                                                                       
 164   56:44  9:09   17 20-29  114 M   143 David Farrell               Chatham                                                    
 165   56:55  9:11   18 50-59  115 M   249 Paul Jeffrey                                                                           
 166   56:58  9:11   19 50-59  116 M    17 David Schneider             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 167   57:00  9:12   41 40-49  117 M   189 Martin Macneely                                                                        
 168   57:05  9:12    5 50-59   51 F   259 Joanne Corsano                                                                         
 169   57:07  9:13   42 40-49  118 M   107 Trevor Davies               Shanghai                                                   
 170   57:17  9:14   12 20-29   52 F    78 Thayer Clark                Burlington,VT                                                 
 171   57:39  9:18   21 40-49   53 F   317 Allison Byland                                                                         
 172   57:40  9:18   12 30-39   54 F    68 Sandra Muse                 North Andover,MA                                              
 173   57:44  9:19   14 60-69  119 M   326 Gil Upson                   Chatham                                                    
 174   57:56  9:21   13 20-29   55 F    41 Jaqueline Mattos            Plymouth,MA                                                   
 175   58:05  9:22   43 40-49  120 M    27 John Piscatelli             Billerica,MA                                                  
 176   58:10  9:23   20 50-59  121 M    63 Michael Costello            Fayetteville,NC                                               
 177   58:12  9:23   14 20-29   56 F     5 Kara Field                  Boston,MA                                                     
 178   58:18  9:24     Age?     57 F   293 Nancy Ownnck                                                                           
 179   58:19  9:24   21 50-59  122 M   315 Jack Shields                                                                           
 180   58:23  9:25    6 50-59   58 F    83 Wendy Pechacek              Chatham,MA                                                    
 181   58:27  9:26   22 40-49   59 F   219 Lynn Turner                                                                            
 182   58:27  9:26   44 40-49  123 M   218 Kevin Turner                                                                           
 183   58:37  9:27   15 20-29   60 F   165 Kristen Lebeau                                                                         
 184   58:42  9:28    3 01-12  124 M   138 Tommy Menoni                Chatham                                                    
 185   58:48  9:29    3 60-69   61 F   115 Katherine Ambrosio          Delmar,NY                                                     
 186   58:53  9:30    4 60-69   62 F   207 Cheryl Ferguson                                                                        
 187   58:54  9:30   16 20-29   63 F    47 Pamela Peterson             Brighton,MA                                                   
 188   59:04  9:32   17 20-29   64 F    89 Marissa Shelver             Minneapolis,MN                                                
 189   59:09  9:32   18 20-29  125 M   136 Nick Scott                                                                             
 190   59:13  9:33   18 20-29   65 F   185 Megan Burger                                                                           
 191   59:26  9:35   19 20-29   66 F    43 Lauren Piekarski            Boston,MA                                                     
 192   59:36  9:37   20 20-29   67 F    36 Caitlin Markley             Boston,MA                                                     
 193   59:38  9:37   23 40-49   68 F   171 Melissa Zilinski                                                                       
 194   59:38  9:37   24 40-49   69 F   133 Marie Thorngate Smith                                                                  
 195   59:39  9:37   45 40-49  126 M   124 Phil Schneider              Elyme,CT                                                      
 196   59:42  9:38   25 40-49   70 F    13 Amy Hsu                     Boston,MA                                                     
 197   59:44  9:38    7 50-59   71 F   114 Cheri O'Brien               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 198   59:51  9:39   17 30-39  127 M   132 Ian McMakin                                                                            
 199   59:54  9:40   18 30-39  128 M   292 Andres Correa                                                                          
 200   59:57  9:40   13 30-39   72 F   350 Alycia Dow                  Chatham                                                    
 201   60:16  9:43    1 01-12   73 F   137 Maggie Menoni               Chatham                                                    
 202   60:18  9:44   26 40-49   74 F   254 Robin Nagengast                                                                        
 203   60:18  9:44   46 40-49  129 M   255 Michael Basile                                                                         
 204   60:30  9:45   27 40-49   75 F   268 Deborah Lamotte             Chatham                                                    
 205   60:30  9:45   22 50-59  130 M   269 John Ericson                Chatham                                                    
 206   60:46  9:48   28 40-49   76 F    12 Lisa McLaughlin Wync        Orwell,VT                                                     
 207   60:52  9:49   21 20-29   77 F   106 Jacquelyn Marchand          S Boston,MA                                                   
 208   60:52  9:49   22 20-29   78 F   105 Nicole Skrzyniarz           Boston,MA                                                     
 209   60:57  9:50    3 13-19   79 F   248 Allie Scheu                                                                            
 210   61:02  9:51    2 70-79  131 M   342 Jack Joyce                                                                             
 211   61:04  9:51   23 20-29   80 F    55 Jessica Mirkin              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 212   61:05  9:51   24 20-29   81 F   183 Amanda Grammel                                                                         
 213   61:06  9:51   25 20-29   82 F   168 Sarah Hughes                                                                           
 214   61:09  9:52   29 40-49   83 F   209 Lori Boyle                                                                             
 215   61:26  9:55    4 13-19   84 F   247 Julia Burns                                                                            
 216   61:28  9:55   15 60-69  132 M   205 John Newton                 Chatham                                                    
 217   61:29  9:55   16 60-69  133 M   308 William Petri               Chatham                                                    
 218   61:37  9:56   17 60-69  134 M   286 Bob Black                   Chatham                                                    
 219   61:38  9:56   30 40-49   85 F   230 Kris Ferraro                                                                           
 220   61:39  9:57    5 13-19   86 F    86 Sarah Fuller                West Hartford,CT                                              
 221   61:54  9:59   14 30-39   87 F   264 Lisa Broderick                                                                         
 222   61:59 10:00    4 01-12  135 M   239 Jonas Linnell               Chatham                                                    
 223   62:04 10:01   31 40-49   88 F   280 Caroline McCutcheon                                                                    
 224   62:05 10:01   26 20-29   89 F    53 Kristin Klebash             West Dennis,MA                                                
 225   62:15 10:02   27 20-29   90 F   152 Elizabeth Gilbert                                                                      
 226   62:21 10:03   19 30-39  136 M    19 Trevor Soponis              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 227   62:22 10:04   23 50-59  137 M   151 Richard Gilbert                                                                        
 228   62:31 10:05    3 70-79  138 M   262 Bill Markey                                                                            
 229   62:46 10:07   28 20-29   91 F   179 Megan Dubas                                                                            
 230   62:54 10:09   18 60-69  139 M   335 Eric Petersen               Chatham                                                    
 231   63:10 10:11   24 50-59  140 M    79 Joseph Audette              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 232   63:13 10:12   47 40-49  141 M   265 Matt Holden                 Chatham                                                    
 233   63:21 10:13   48 40-49  142 M    50 Michael Byrne               Glastonbury,CT                                                
 234   63:25 10:14   19 60-69  143 M   257 George Graeber                                                                         
 235   63:30 10:15   15 30-39   92 F   261 Kathryn Gilley              Chatham                                                    
 236   63:32 10:15   29 20-29   93 F   154 Kristin Concannon                                                                      
 237   63:43 10:17   16 30-39   94 F   307 Molly Hamill                Chatham                                                    
 238   63:43 10:17   17 30-39   95 F   306 Amy Hamill                  Chatham,MA                                                    
 239   63:44 10:17   18 30-39   96 F    10 Adriana De Moya             Boston,MA                                                     
 240   63:45 10:17   32 40-49   97 F    66 Lisa Markley                Brewster,MA                                                   
 241   63:46 10:17   33 40-49   98 F    67 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 242   63:56 10:19   19 20-29  144 M    77 Ryan Landon                 Carlisle,MA                                                   
 243   63:59 10:19   25 50-59  145 M   283 Michael Naughton                                                                       
 244   64:00 10:19    8 50-59   99 F    91 Jo Ann Bauer                Leicester,MA                                                  
 245   64:12 10:21    9 50-59  100 F    65 Patricia Ela                Wyckoff,NJ                                                    
 246   64:17 10:22   30 20-29  101 F   117 Meghan Lee                  Garden City,NY                                                
 247   64:22 10:23   10 50-59  102 F    75 Judith Felton               Middletown,CT                                                 
 248   64:27 10:24    4 70-79  146 M   273 Jack Keefe                                                                             
 249   64:28 10:24   19 30-39  103 F   131 Cynthia McAkin                                                                         
 250   64:30 10:24   20 30-39  147 M   234 Ben Cavallo                                                                            
 251   64:41 10:26   11 50-59  104 F   297 Kyle Wesserman                                                                         
 252   64:49 10:27   34 40-49  105 F   150 Pamela Rosenberg                                                                       
 253   64:57 10:29   20 60-69  148 M   242 John Linney                                                                            
 254   65:00 10:29   20 30-39  106 F   327 Wendy Upson                                                                            
 255   65:02 10:29   26 50-59  149 M   330 Tim Wade                                                                               
 256   65:14 10:31   12 50-59  107 F   285 Steve Heewaw                                                                           
 257   65:19 10:32   21 60-69  150 M   208 Charlie Thoms               Chatham                                                    
 258   66:02 10:39   13 50-59  108 F   316 Jane Shields                                                                           
 259   66:07 10:40   14 50-59  109 F    72 Ellen Lee                   Garden City,NY                                                
 260   67:23 10:52    6 13-19  110 F   169 Elizabeth Hughes                                                                       
 261   67:29 10:53   49 40-49  151 M   217 Andrew Mathesen                                                                        
 262   68:07 10:59   35 40-49  111 F   304 Jennifer Thibeault                                                                     
 263   68:22 11:02   21 30-39  112 F   260 Sarah Hunter                Chatham                                                    
 264   68:23 11:02   15 50-59  113 F   127 Kristy Detwiler                                                                        
 265   68:23 11:02   16 50-59  114 F   128 Janey Webster                                                                          
 266   68:33 11:03   27 50-59  152 M   212 John Rudick                                                                            
 267   68:35 11:04   21 30-39  153 M   328 Chris Bignell               Chatham                                                    
 268   69:09 11:09   28 50-59  154 M    49 Charlie Lee                 Garden City,NY                                                
 269   69:12 11:10   31 20-29  115 F    98 Caroline McMillan           Whitman,MA                                                    
 270   69:18 11:11    2 01-12  116 F   295 Natalie Bartlett            Chatham                                                    
 271   69:18 11:11   50 40-49  155 M   294 Jim Batlett                 Chatham                                                    
 272   69:35 11:13    7 13-19  117 F   139 Molly Menoni                Chatham                                                    
 273   69:55 11:17   29 50-59  156 M   135 John Christian                                                                         
 274   70:06 11:18   51 40-49  157 M   266 Michael Pires                                                                          
 275   70:06 11:18   36 40-49  118 F   267 Susan Pires                                                                            
 276   70:13 11:20   17 50-59  119 F   336 Liz Broadrick                                                                          
 277   70:18 11:20   22 30-39  120 F   243 Jane LConte                                                                            
 278   70:34 11:23   23 30-39  121 F    52 Jamie Ragaglia              East Brookfield,MA                                            
 279   70:38 11:24   37 40-49  122 F   110 Kelly McDonough             Durham,NH                                                     
 280   70:38 11:24   52 40-49  158 M   111 Robert McDonough            Durham,NH                                                     
 281   70:59 11:27    5 60-69  123 F   144 Debbie Hearle               Chatham                                                    
 282   71:33 11:32   18 50-59  124 F   256 Patricia Plante             Chatham                                                    
 283   71:51 11:35   19 50-59  125 F    73 Karen Ruymann               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 284   72:14 11:39   24 30-39  126 F   147 Shelagh Amrich                                                                         
 285   72:14 11:39   30 50-59  159 M   146 Michael Amrich                                                                         
 286   72:48 11:45    9 13-19  160 M   215 Raymond Todoroff                                                                       
 287   72:48 11:45   53 40-49  161 M   216 Andrew Todoroff                                                                        
 288   74:01 11:56   20 50-59  127 F   103 Kathie Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 289   74:28 12:01   38 40-49  128 F   157 Lisa Gould                                                                             
 290   74:44 12:03    6 60-69  129 F   309 Arlene Petri                Chatham                                                    
 291   75:11 12:08   32 20-29  130 F   101 Ronja LaBrecque             Worcester,MA                                                  
 292   77:29 12:30     Age?    131 F   296 Daphne Geanacopoulos                                                                   
 293   79:06 12:45   31 50-59  162 M   276 Rob Hunter                  Chatham                                                    
 294   82:36 13:19   39 40-49  132 F   302 Diane McLoughlin                                                                       
 295   82:36 13:19   40 40-49  133 F   303 Karen Escoles