Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jun20_STANLE_set1.shtml

STANLEY PARK 3 MILE CROSS COUNTRY RACE

WESTFIELD, MA, June 20, 2011

[WOMEN'S TOTAL POINTS | MEN'S TOTAL POINTS | POINTS LEADERS ]

OVERALL

                                                                      Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                           May 2 - June 20, 2011
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 8  6/20/11
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk8  Pace  Poin
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1  3018 CAMERON COOK               16   1/6    M0116 GSH          16:55   5:39 1000
    2  3070 TIMOTHY DOSTIE             16   2/6    M0116              16:58   5:40  997
    3  3047 NATHANIEL BANNISH          23   1/8    M1729              16:59   5:40  996
    4  3028 BRANDON OSBORNE            27   2/8    M1729              17:06   5:42  989
    5   139 PETER FRATINI              46   1/6    M4049 GSH          17:16*  5:46  979
    6  3055 TIM RUCKI                  17   3/6    M0116              18:54   6:18  895
    7  1923 KYLE LAPANTE               16   4/6    M0116              19:22   6:28  873
    8  3048 OWEN BANNISH               18   3/8    M1729              19:41   6:34  859
    9  1186 JASON BEAVER               10   5/6    M0116 EORC         19:43*  6:35  858
   10   155 RICH CLARK                 57   1/6    M5059 GSH          19:44   6:35  857
   11  3075 JERRY HUNT                 47   2/6    M4049 LONG BEACH   19:45   6:35  856
   12   882 MARC REBILLARD             55   2/6    M5059              19:47   6:36  855
   13   807 TYLER STAHL                19   4/8    M1729              19:55   6:39  849
   14  2385 TONY SORCINELLI            32   1/4    M3039 GSH          20:11   6:44  838
   15  1979 AUBREY COOK                24   1/8    F1729 WEU          20:42   6:54  817
   16  2332 LEE HASELTINE              52   3/6    M5059              20:46   6:56  814
   17  3063 JUDITH OSBORNE             26   2/8    F1729              20:56   6:59  808
   18  3056 MATTHEW BOYDEN             26   5/8    M1729              21:04   7:02  802
   19  3068 T. SCOTT COOK              54   4/6    M5059              21:10   7:04  799
   20  2043 DANIEL MCNAIR              36   2/4    M3039              21:15   7:05  796
   21   484 JOE WYNN                   32   3/4    M3039 EORC         21:17   7:06  795
   22  1820 ADAM HULL                  23   6/8    M1729              21:54   7:18  772
   23  1974 JOHN FULLER                24   7/8    M1729              21:59   7:20  769
   24  2289 LOUIS DISESSA              67   1/4    M6099 EORC         22:08   7:23  764
   25     4 BILL THIBAULT              54   5/6    M5059 EORC         22:34   7:32  749
   26  3062 ROBERT LEPAGE              49   3/6    M4049 EORC         22:54   7:38  739
   27   896 LUKE BAILLARGEON           30   4/4    M3039              22:59   7:40  736
   28   680 BRIAN SENEZ                29   8/8    M1729              23:52   7:58  709
   29  1708 ELIZA LOWELL               32   1/2    F3039              23:54   7:58  707
   30  1957 JOSE ADAMS                 42   4/6    M4049              24:02   8:01  703
   31  2370 JOE NICHOLS                44   5/6    M4049              25:04   8:22  674
   32   495 KIMBERLY BEAVER             8   1/2    F0116 EORC         25:30   8:30  663
   33    21 BOB MASSARO                67   2/4    M6099 EORC         25:52   8:38  654
   34  3074 ROSEY BONNER               58   1/4    F5059              26:02   8:41  649
   35  1926 KRISTIN MCINTYRE           29   3/8    F1729              26:06   8:42  648
   36  3019 LISA PETERSON              40   1/1    F4049              26:53   8:58  629
   37  1821 KATE HELLER                20   4/8    F1729              28:20   9:27  597
   38  2412 MICHAEL VACHULA            46   6/6    M4049              28:24   9:28  595
   39  3071 JOHN HELLER                53   6/6    M5059              28:52   9:38  586
   40  1733 HALEY LEPAGE               19   5/8    F1729              29:04   9:42  582
   41   813 RICHARD ZBROZEK            64   3/4    M6099 HTC          29:05   9:42  581
   42  1943 DALE HELLER                51   2/4    F5059 EORC         29:19   9:47  576
   43  3038 VICKIE QUAGLIAROLI         58   3/4    F5059              29:58  10:00  564
   44  3053 DICK OSGOOD                73   4/4    M6099 OGRC         31:59* 10:40  529
   45  2499 KIM COTE                   37   2/2    F3039 EORC         32:25  10:49  521
   46  2500 SARAH GIBSON               28   6/8    F1729 EORC         32:26  10:49  521
   47  3060 MARTHA ARNOLD              57   4/4    F5059 EORC         32:46  10:56  516
   48  3073 KATE BISHOP                19   7/8    F1729              32:52  10:58  514
   49  3072 HAILEY SCHAEFER            15   2/2    F0116              33:13  11:05  509
   50  3043 MATT ROWBOTHAM             10   6/6    M0116              33:17  11:06  508
   6/20/2011  8:34PM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD






                                                                      Page 2
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                           May 2 - June 20, 2011
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 8  6/20/11
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk8  Pace  Poin
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
   51  3058 ERIN HULL                  25   8/8    F1729              36:13  12:05  467
   6/20/2011  8:34PM