Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jun18_USATFN_set1.shtml

USATF New England Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Fitchburg State University, Fitchburg, MA, June 18, 2011

Complete Results - PRELIMINARY


        2011 USATF New England Junior Olympic TF  Championship                     
                       Saturday, June 18, 2011
                      Fitchburg State University                           
                          Complete Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4720 Mianci Charles         Cambridge Je             16.62 
  2  2495 Faviola Rivera         Y-Speed Tc-0             16.84 
  3  2226 Mia Rose               Nitehawks Sp             18.64 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4720 Mianci Charles         Cambridge Je             35.40  
  2  2495 Faviola Rivera         Y-Speed Tc-0             37.99  
  3  2449 Graeleigh Jones        Waltham Tc-0             42.42  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2449 Graeleigh Jones        Waltham Tc-0           1:31.85  
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4720 Mianci Charles         Cambridge Je             2.52m    8-03.25 
  2  2449 Graeleigh Jones        Waltham Tc-0             2.19m    7-02.25 
 
Girls Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2226 Mia Rose               Nitehawks Sp             2.12m    6-11.50 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2226 Mia Rose               Nitehawks Sp             6.56m      21-06 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2050 Alexis Daly            Cambridge Je             14.49q  2 
  2  2375 Zoe Soule              Unattached               14.67q  3 
  3  2095 Oneill Galinson        Granite Stat             15.43q  1 
  4  2463 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham Tc-0             15.76q  3 
  5  2364 Rachel Murray          Unattached               15.94q  3 
  6  2024 Jazmyn Riley           Boston Inter             16.23q  1 
  7  2294 Jenna Aubuchon         Sisu Project             16.50q  1 
  8  2296 Elise Birkhaeuser      South Shore              16.59q  2 
  9  2081 Jaden Smith            Gate City St             17.08   2 
 10  2099 Layal Khartabil        Granite Stat             17.14   3 
 11  2066 Claire O'Connor        Elm City Tc-             17.17   2 
 12  2354 Amelia Kovacs          Unattached               17.28   2 
 13  2078 Robyn Krafft           Gate City St             17.54   3 
 14  2107 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             17.55   1 
 15  2336 Alyssa Dercole         Unattached               18.30   1 
 16  4782 Amaris Mills           Cambridge Je             18.89   2 
 17  2222 Penny Joyce            Nitehawks Sp             19.11   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2050 Alexis Daly            Cambridge Je             14.25  
  2  2375 Zoe Soule              Unattached               14.67  
  3  2095 Oneill Galinson        Granite Stat             15.22  
  4  2463 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham Tc-0             15.83  
  5  2364 Rachel Murray          Unattached               15.92  
  6  2296 Elise Birkhaeuser      South Shore              16.35  
  7  2024 Jazmyn Riley           Boston Inter             16.48  
  8  2294 Jenna Aubuchon         Sisu Project             16.56  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2364 Rachel Murray          Unattached               32.59   1 
  2  2463 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham Tc-0             32.65   2 
  3  4827 Samantha Schoenber     Unattached               33.01   1 
  4  4333 Kaori Tate             Cambridge Je             34.26   2 
  5  2024 Jazmyn Riley           Boston Inter             34.30   2 
  6  2081 Jaden Smith            Gate City St             36.60   1 
  7  2078 Robyn Krafft           Gate City St             37.15   1 
  8  2107 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             37.16   1 
  9  4782 Amaris Mills           Cambridge Je             39.28   1 
 10  2066 Claire O'Connor        Elm City Tc-             40.23   1 
 11  2353 Lily Kinney            Unattached               43.48   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2050 Alexis Daly            Cambridge Je           1:09.73  
  2  4827 Samantha Schoenber     Unattached             1:18.00  
  3  4333 Kaori Tate             Cambridge Je           1:19.39  
  4  2463 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham Tc-0           1:22.02  
  5  2007 Makayla Kilcrease      Amherst Trac           1:29.47  
  6  2336 Alyssa Dercole         Unattached             1:32.48  
  7  2353 Lily Kinney            Unattached             1:33.79  
  8  2113 Hadley Stcyr           Granite Stat           1:39.16  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2094 Caroline Fischer       Granite Stat           2:49.03  
  2  2095 Oneill Galinson        Granite Stat           2:49.33  
  3  2298 Lexie von der Luft     South Shore            3:03.03  
  4  2108 Keegan Pepin           Granite Stat           3:24.58  
  5  2099 Layal Khartabil        Granite Stat           3:24.76  
  6  2452 Anna Kraffmiller       Waltham Tc-0           3:38.63  
  7  2001 Savannah Behn          Amherst Trac           3:46.66  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2094 Caroline Fischer       Granite Stat           5:36.40  
  2  2466 Sophia Wax             Waltham Tc-0           6:07.45  
  3  2298 Lexie von der Luft     South Shore            6:08.21  
  4  2108 Keegan Pepin           Granite Stat           6:50.60  
  5  2066 Claire O'Connor        Elm City Tc-           7:15.56  
  6  4829 Reham Zaroual          Momentum Ac-           7:35.24  
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2353 Lily Kinney            Unattached               0.88m    2-10.50 
  2  2113 Hadley Stcyr           Granite Stat             0.83m    2-08.75 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2050 Alexis Daly            Cambridge Je             3.81m   12-06.00 
  2  2298 Lexie von der Luft     South Shore              3.50m   11-05.75 
  3  2466 Sophia Wax             Waltham Tc-0             3.26m   10-08.50 
  4  2294 Jenna Aubuchon         Sisu Project             3.19m   10-05.75 
  5  2095 Oneill Galinson        Granite Stat            J3.19m   10-05.75 
  6  4333 Kaori Tate             Cambridge Je             3.18m   10-05.25 
  7  2375 Zoe Soule              Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
  8  2094 Caroline Fischer       Granite Stat            J3.15m   10-04.00 
  9  4827 Samantha Schoenber     Unattached               3.12m   10-03.00 
 10  2107 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             2.90m    9-06.25 
 11  4782 Amaris Mills           Cambridge Je             2.55m    8-04.50 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2001 Savannah Behn          Amherst Trac             4.46m   14-07.75 
  2  2218 Grace Arsenault        Nitehawks Sp             3.49m   11-05.50 
  3  2081 Jaden Smith            Gate City St             3.31m   10-10.50 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2007 Makayla Kilcrease      Amherst Trac            13.89m      45-07 
  2  2113 Hadley Stcyr           Granite Stat            13.72m      45-00 
  3  2108 Keegan Pepin           Granite Stat            13.47m      44-02 
  4  2078 Robyn Krafft           Gate City St            12.00m      39-04 
  5  2218 Grace Arsenault        Nitehawks Sp            10.74m      35-03 
  6  2222 Penny Joyce            Nitehawks Sp            10.68m      35-00 
  7  2001 Savannah Behn          Amherst Trac            10.52m      34-06 
  8  2099 Layal Khartabil        Granite Stat             9.32m      30-07 
 --  2294 Jenna Aubuchon         Sisu Project              FOUL            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2023 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston Inter             14.04q  3 
  2  2374 Taylor Soule           Unattached               14.45q  3 
  3  2049 Capryce Browne         Cambridge Je             14.63q  1 
  4  2150 Maria Frey             Innovation A             14.67q  2 
  5  4595 Olivia Thorsgaard      Cambridge Je             14.69q  2 
  6  2438 Orenna Brand           Waltham Tc-0             14.89q  3 
  7  2361 Alyssa Morris          Unattached               14.95q  1 
  8  2467 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham Tc-0             15.24q  1  15.238
  9  2439 Veronica Caruso        Waltham Tc-0             15.24   3  15.239
 10  2079 Areanna Lemon          Gate City St             15.33   3 
 11  2355 Mae Kovacs             Unattached               15.51   2 
 12  2060 Madison Wheaton        Clcf Track A             15.66   2 
 13  2056 Zoe Cute               Clcf Track A             16.18   1 
 14  2206 Vivian Li              Liberty Ac-0             16.23   1 
 15  2225 Elena Maloy            Nitehawks Sp             16.44   3 
 16  2058 Alina Hackney          Clcf Track A             16.46   3 
 17  2267 Ashtyn Chipman         Rutland Tc-0             17.04   3 
 18  2031 Gabrielle Sanchez      Bradford Hus             17.19   2 
 19  2204 Julia Chiang           Liberty Ac-0             17.92   2 
 20  2080 Ava Smigliani          Gate City St             17.94   2 
 21  2028 Morgan Reardon         Bradford Hus             18.08   1 
 22  2205 Kelly Everin           Liberty Ac-0             19.00   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2023 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston Inter             13.86  
  2  2049 Capryce Browne         Cambridge Je             14.52  
  3  2374 Taylor Soule           Unattached               14.52  
  4  2150 Maria Frey             Innovation A             14.70  
  5  4595 Olivia Thorsgaard      Cambridge Je             14.78  
  6  2438 Orenna Brand           Waltham Tc-0             14.88  
  7  2361 Alyssa Morris          Unattached               14.92  
  8  2467 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham Tc-0             15.06  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2023 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston Inter             28.28   3 
  2  4936 Seren Huggins          Boston Inter             28.60   3 
  3  2453 Anoush Krafian         Waltham Tc-0             29.59   2 
  4  4595 Olivia Thorsgaard      Cambridge Je             30.49   2 
  5  2368 Grace Pettengill       Unattached               30.50   2 
  6  2438 Orenna Brand           Waltham Tc-0             30.65   2 
  7  2361 Alyssa Morris          Unattached               31.47   3 
  8  2493 Charlene Jackson       Y-Speed Tc-0             31.90   3 
  9  2150 Maria Frey             Innovation A             31.99   3 
 10  2079 Areanna Lemon          Gate City St             32.07   1 
 11  2355 Mae Kovacs             Unattached               32.59   3 
 12  4615 Lindsay Wright         Gate City St             32.91   3 
 13  2129 Juleeya Kong           Greater Lowe             32.94   1 
 14  2338 Natalia Dorogi         Unattached               33.51   3 
 15  2058 Alina Hackney          Clcf Track A             34.36   1 
 16  2031 Gabrielle Sanchez      Bradford Hus             35.53   2 
 17  2267 Ashtyn Chipman         Rutland Tc-0             36.15   2 
 18  2221 Cara Fischetti         Nitehawks Sp             36.41   1 
 19  2059 Melissa Murphy         Clcf Track A             36.43   2 
 20  2056 Zoe Cute               Clcf Track A             37.40   1 
 21  2133 Kathleen Rozen         Greater Lowe             41.83   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2467 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham Tc-0           1:07.52   1 
  2  2112 Mollie Simpson         Granite Stat           1:07.67   2 
  3  2371 Marissa Shaw           Unattached             1:08.94   2 
  4  2493 Charlene Jackson       Y-Speed Tc-0           1:11.55   2 
  5  2338 Natalia Dorogi         Unattached             1:11.82   2 
  6  4615 Lindsay Wright         Gate City St           1:12.97   2 
  7  2150 Maria Frey             Innovation A           1:13.42   2 
  8  2454 Clare Martin           Waltham Tc-0           1:14.12   1 
  9  2130 Destiny Lopez          Greater Lowe           1:14.96   1 
 10  2057 Michaela Davey         Clcf Track A           1:16.40   2 
 11  2059 Melissa Murphy         Clcf Track A           1:20.52   1 
 12  2133 Kathleen Rozen         Greater Lowe           1:33.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2093 Jessica Ewing          Granite Stat           2:30.58  
  2  2112 Mollie Simpson         Granite Stat           2:45.01  
  3  2489 Randi Burr             Westerly Tra           2:46.31  
  4  2465 Gabrielle Vandendr     Waltham Tc-0           2:50.18  
  5  2268 Erin Duffy             Rutland Tc-0           2:52.23  
  6  2224 Sarah Kinney           Nitehawks Sp           2:53.40  
  7  2105 Rebecca Ntengeri       Granite Stat           2:59.81  
  8  2225 Elena Maloy            Nitehawks Sp           3:01.90  
  9  4825 Wissal Fathy           Momentum Ac-           3:49.13  
 10  2205 Kelly Everin           Liberty Ac-0           4:00.67  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2465 Gabrielle Vandendr     Waltham Tc-0           5:25.40  
  2  2450 Michaela Jones         Waltham Tc-0           5:26.47  
  3  2454 Clare Martin           Waltham Tc-0           5:31.40  
  4  4586 Alberte Thorsgaard     Cambridge Je           5:39.62  
  5  2489 Randi Burr             Westerly Tra           5:40.04  
  6  2445 Einat Gavish           Waltham Tc-0           5:40.26  
  7  2020 Kathaleen Bradley      Attleboro Ym           5:50.46  
  8  2268 Erin Duffy             Rutland Tc-0           5:54.92  
  9  2224 Sarah Kinney           Nitehawks Sp           6:04.72  
 10  2105 Rebecca Ntengeri       Granite Stat           6:18.31  
 11  2204 Julia Chiang           Liberty Ac-0           6:38.90  
 12  2030 Emily Saindon          Bradford Hus           7:31.01  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2450 Michaela Jones         Waltham Tc-0          12:18.47  
  2  2101 Elise Lambert          Granite Stat          12:53.92  
  3  2445 Einat Gavish           Waltham Tc-0          12:58.97  
  4  2020 Kathaleen Bradley      Attleboro Ym          13:00.17  
  5  2286 Sydney Bagus           Sentinel Str          13:10.44  
  6  2092 Melissa Brown          Granite Stat          14:36.63  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2453 Anoush Krafian         Waltham Tc-0             15.08  
  2  2454 Clare Martin           Waltham Tc-0             16.29  
  3  2368 Grace Pettengill       Unattached               18.85  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clcf Track And Field-0102  'A'                      1:03.57  
     1) 2058 Alina Hackney              2) 2059 Melissa Murphy            
     3) 2060 Madison Wheaton            4) 2056 Zoe Cute                  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4936 Seren Huggins          Boston Inter             1.33m    4-04.25 
  2  2453 Anoush Krafian         Waltham Tc-0            J1.33m    4-04.25 
  3  4615 Lindsay Wright         Gate City St             1.08m    3-06.50 
 --  4595 Olivia Thorsgaard      Cambridge Je                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2371 Marissa Shaw           Unattached               4.20m   13-09.50 
  2  2438 Orenna Brand           Waltham Tc-0             3.90m   12-09.50  3.78
  3  2374 Taylor Soule           Unattached              J3.90m   12-09.50  3.76
  4  2049 Capryce Browne         Cambridge Je             3.81m   12-06.00 
  5  2439 Veronica Caruso        Waltham Tc-0             3.75m   12-03.75 
  6  2112 Mollie Simpson         Granite Stat             3.73m   12-03.00 
  7  2101 Elise Lambert          Granite Stat             3.69m   12-01.25 
  8  2467 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham Tc-0             3.67m   12-00.50 
  9  2355 Mae Kovacs             Unattached               3.66m   12-00.25 
 10  2267 Ashtyn Chipman         Rutland Tc-0             3.22m   10-06.75 
 11  2445 Einat Gavish           Waltham Tc-0             3.04m    9-11.75 
 12  2206 Vivian Li              Liberty Ac-0             2.96m    9-08.50 
 13  2450 Michaela Jones         Waltham Tc-0             2.92m    9-07.00 
 14  2225 Elena Maloy            Nitehawks Sp             2.60m    8-06.50 
 15  2030 Emily Saindon          Bradford Hus             2.33m    7-07.75 
 16  2028 Morgan Reardon         Bradford Hus             2.32m    7-07.50 
 17  2133 Kathleen Rozen         Greater Lowe             2.20m    7-02.75 
 18  2080 Ava Smigliani          Gate City St             2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2333 Kathleen Collins       Unattached               7.62m   25-00.00 
  2  2221 Cara Fischetti         Nitehawks Sp             5.53m   18-01.75 
  3  2158 Jane Nealey            Innovation A             5.22m   17-01.50  5.21
  4  2031 Gabrielle Sanchez      Bradford Hus            J5.22m   17-01.50  5.02
  5  2442 Jacqueline Fitzger     Waltham Tc-0             5.12m   16-09.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2333 Kathleen Collins       Unattached              14.45m      47-05 
  2  2442 Jacqueline Fitzger     Waltham Tc-0            12.61m      41-04 
  3  2158 Jane Nealey            Innovation A            12.47m      40-11 
  4  4586 Alberte Thorsgaard     Cambridge Je             8.11m      26-07 
  5  2221 Cara Fischetti         Nitehawks Sp             7.79m      25-07 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 300g Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2333 Kathleen Collins       Unattached              23.02m      75-06 
  2  2439 Veronica Caruso        Waltham Tc-0            20.97m      68-09 
  3  2224 Sarah Kinney           Nitehawks Sp            19.25m      63-02 
  4  4586 Alberte Thorsgaard     Cambridge Je            17.49m      57-04 
  5  2158 Jane Nealey            Innovation A             9.69m      31-09 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2442 Jacqueline Fitzger     Waltham Tc-0          11:45.27  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2051 Sydney Fisher          Cambridge Je             12.56q  5 
  2  2448 Jaynah Jimenez         Waltham Tc-0             13.12q  2 
  3  2052 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je             13.28q  2 
  4  2342 Charlotte Gacek        Unattached               13.37q  4 
  5  2337 Maegan Doody           Unattached               13.50q  5 
  6  2307 Evelyn Ali             Team Run-010             13.55q  1 
  7  4205 Karina Lukevits        Unattached               13.66q  3 
  8  2004 Hannah Culver          Amherst Trac             13.67q  1  13.666
  9  2097 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             13.67   2  13.670
 10  2106 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             13.69   3 
 11  2341 Adriana Forcucci       Unattached               13.83   4 
 12  2349 Ally Isley             Unattached               13.90   1 
 13  2443 Heather Flokos         Waltham Tc-0             13.96   3 
 14  2227 Nicole Shea            Nitehawks Sp             13.99   4 
 15  2054 Camille Sery-Ble       Cambridge Je             14.12   5 
 16  2287 Cassidy Bissitt        Sentinel Str             14.16   2 
 17  2446 Amy Hunter             Waltham Tc-0             14.22   5 
 18  2437 Isabel Atkin           Waltham Tc-0             14.24   1 
 19  2344 Mackenzie Gray         Unattached               14.55   1 
 20  2149 Lexi Fisher            Innovation A             14.83   5 
 21  4614 Isabela Fast           Cambridge Je             14.88   2 
 22  2311 Joanna Davis           Team Run-010             15.00   5 
 23  2027 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus             15.06   2 
 24  2134 Tekanil Thangthip      Greater Lowe             15.10   3 
 25  2068 Ariana Carter          Fast Track-0             15.21   3 
 26  2166 Rachel Utegg           Innovation A             15.24   1 
 27       Nicole Bradley         Innovation A             15.64   2 
 28  2069 Moesha Rodrigues       Fast Track-0             15.80   4 
 29  2351 Caitlin Jung           Unattached               15.82   5 
 30  2140 Haley Allard           Innovation A             16.39   4 
 31  2203 Emelyn Chiang          Liberty Ac-0             16.48   1 
 32  2167 Hailey Vieira          Innovation A             17.04   3 
 33  2210 Emma Nour Belabbes     Momentum Ac-             17.34   3 
 34  2152 Anna Lamontagne        Innovation A             17.59   5 
 35  2153 Eden Lamontagne        Innovation A             18.08   4 
 36  4340 Courteney Dorcena      Cambridge Je             19.18   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2051 Sydney Fisher          Cambridge Je             12.44  
  2  2342 Charlotte Gacek        Unattached               13.23  
  3  2052 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je             13.36  
  4  2307 Evelyn Ali             Team Run-010             13.48  
  5  2337 Maegan Doody           Unattached               13.48  
  6  4205 Karina Lukevits        Unattached               13.69  
  7  2004 Hannah Culver          Amherst Trac             13.76  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2051 Sydney Fisher          Cambridge Je             25.84   5 
  2  2052 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je             26.99   5 
  3  2025 Melissa Solomon        Boston Inter             27.23   5 
  4  2342 Charlotte Gacek        Unattached               28.10   4 
  5  2443 Heather Flokos         Waltham Tc-0             28.30   2 
  6  2307 Evelyn Ali             Team Run-010             28.38   5 
  7  2097 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             28.42   3 
  8  4205 Karina Lukevits        Unattached               28.46   5 
  9  2308 Sophie Antonoili       Team Run-010             28.49   5 
 10  2054 Camille Sery-Ble       Cambridge Je             28.50   5 
 11  2341 Adriana Forcucci       Unattached               29.07   3 
 12  2446 Amy Hunter             Waltham Tc-0             29.69   1 
 13  4826 Lauren Ng              Team Run-010             30.09   3 
 14  2106 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             30.12   3 
 15  2343 Katrina Gangi          Unattached               30.23   4 
 16  2344 Mackenzie Gray         Unattached               30.24   3 
 17  2146 Holly DeCourcey        Innovation A             30.25   3 
 18  2310 Courtney Craib         Team Run-010             30.66   5 
 19  2068 Ariana Carter          Fast Track-0             30.69   4 
 20  2027 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus             31.09   1 
 21  2460 Hannah Randolph        Waltham Tc-0             31.17   4 
 22  2149 Lexi Fisher            Innovation A             31.39   3 
 23  2164 Abigail St Jean        Innovation A             31.55   2 
 24  4614 Isabela Fast           Cambridge Je             31.95   4 
 25  2157 Marion Murphy          Innovation A             32.46   2 
 26  2128 Maryam Heron           Greater Lowe             32.99   2 
 27  2069 Moesha Rodrigues       Fast Track-0             33.09   4 
 28  2491 Tamera Dawson          Y-Speed Tc-0             33.25   3 
 29  2152 Anna Lamontagne        Innovation A             34.55   1 
 30  2125 Adannia Amanfo         Greater Lowe             35.04   1 
 31  2140 Haley Allard           Innovation A             35.23   4 
 32  2167 Hailey Vieira          Innovation A             36.04   4 
 33  2153 Eden Lamontagne        Innovation A             37.59   2 
 34  4340 Courteney Dorcena      Cambridge Je             44.01   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2051 Sydney Fisher          Cambridge Je             58.96   2 
  2  2337 Maegan Doody           Unattached             1:01.36   2 
  3  2308 Sophie Antonoili       Team Run-010           1:01.78   2 
  4  2496 Kineysha Rivera        Y-Speed Tc-0           1:03.62   2 
  5  2025 Melissa Solomon        Boston Inter           1:05.43   2 
  6  2010 Siaoli Wright          Amherst Trac           1:06.38   1 
  7  2022 Britney Firmin         Boston Inter           1:07.87   2 
  8  2343 Katrina Gangi          Unattached             1:08.25   3 
  9  2146 Holly DeCourcey        Innovation A           1:09.19   2 
 10  2297 Olivia Gaeta           South Shore            1:09.31   3 
 11  2102 Erica Lane             Granite Stat           1:09.54   1 
 12  2459 Emily Quinn            Waltham Tc-0           1:11.19   3 
 13  2157 Marion Murphy          Innovation A           1:11.52   1 
 14  2460 Hannah Randolph        Waltham Tc-0           1:13.13   3 
 15  2344 Mackenzie Gray         Unattached             1:13.37   1 
 16  2223 Julia Kinney           Nitehawks Sp           1:13.94   3 
 17  2164 Abigail St Jean        Innovation A           1:14.11   2 
 18  2032 Michaela Sliney        Bradford Hus           1:15.35   3 
 19       Nicole Bradley         Innovation A           1:15.99   3 
 20  2270 Meghan Murphy          Rutland Tc-0           1:16.50   1 
 21  2491 Tamera Dawson          Y-Speed Tc-0           1:20.13   1 
 22  2209 Aicha Belabbes         Momentum Ac-           1:35.09   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2053 Maya Halprin-Adams     Cambridge Je           2:20.18  
  2  2331 Carmen Bango           Unattached             2:27.29  
  3  2496 Kineysha Rivera        Y-Speed Tc-0           2:36.88  
  4  2288 Cianna Lynch           Sentinel Str           2:39.83  
  5  2440 Elena Chiulli          Waltham Tc-0           2:40.61  
  6  2077 Aimee Krafft           Gate City St           2:43.37  
  7  2102 Erica Lane             Granite Stat           2:44.15  
  8  4505 Clara Thorsgaard       Cambridge Je           2:44.32  
  9  4614 Isabela Fast           Cambridge Je           2:44.54  
 10  4221 Charlotte Sykes        Cambridge Je           2:47.63  
 11  2223 Julia Kinney           Nitehawks Sp           2:51.65  
 12  2297 Olivia Gaeta           South Shore            2:54.64  
 13  2022 Britney Firmin         Boston Inter           2:58.07  
 14  2006 Elizabeth Hart         Amherst Trac           2:59.55  
 15  2162 Paige Small            Innovation A           3:06.80  
 16  4937 Grace Nealey           Innovation A           3:07.45  
 17  2161 Jennifer Schultz       Innovation A           3:08.86  
 18  2346 Anna Hannigan          Unattached             3:14.04  
 19  2155 Irena Manukian         Innovation A           3:20.72  
 20  2142 Jessica Callahan       Innovation A           3:29.36  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2053 Maya Halprin-Adams     Cambridge Je           5:03.13  
  2  2306 Lee Al-atraqchi        Team Run-010           5:18.43  
  3  2098 Madeleine Hunt         Granite Stat           5:20.13  
  4  2096 Hannah Gillis          Granite Stat           5:20.14  
  5  2359 Peyton Mcgovern        Unattached             5:24.81  
  6  2309 Sophie Brown           Team Run-010           5:37.81  
  7  4221 Charlotte Sykes        Cambridge Je           5:38.92  
  8  2287 Cassidy Bissitt        Sentinel Str           5:45.53  
  9  2104 Helen Ntengeri         Granite Stat           5:45.61  
 10  2103 Heidi Ntengeri         Granite Stat           5:48.15  
 11  2346 Anna Hannigan          Unattached             6:27.19  
 12  2203 Emelyn Chiang          Liberty Ac-0           6:35.85  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2313 Rylee Gillen           Team Run-010          11:05.29  
  2  2096 Hannah Gillis          Granite Stat          11:29.72  
  3  2098 Madeleine Hunt         Granite Stat          11:46.32  
  4  2103 Heidi Ntengeri         Granite Stat          12:14.80  
  5  2104 Helen Ntengeri         Granite Stat          12:24.49  
  6  2456 Lindsey Mogan          Waltham Tc-0          13:46.65  
  7  2100 Amy Lambert            Granite Stat          13:57.41  
  8  2029 Jaycee Rowell          Bradford Hus          15:14.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4505 Clara Thorsgaard       Cambridge Je             17.69   1 
  2  2440 Elena Chiulli          Waltham Tc-0             18.43   1 
  3  2369 Therese Rembetsy-b     Unattached               18.98   2 
  4  2008 Kellie Mathewson       Amherst Trac             19.02   2 
  5  2459 Emily Quinn            Waltham Tc-0             20.27   2 
  6  2166 Rachel Utegg           Innovation A             21.48   2 
  7       Nicole Bradley         Innovation A             21.63   1 
  8  2102 Erica Lane             Granite Stat             21.85   2 
  9  2144 Jessica Crane          Innovation A             22.73   1 
 10  2145 Julia Crane            Innovation A             23.25   2 
 11  2165 Maya Thompson          Innovation A             23.64   2 
 12  2143 Brittany Chartier      Innovation A             23.73   1 
 13  2003 Alexandra Cullen       Amherst Trac             25.50   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2440 Elena Chiulli          Waltham Tc-0             33.58   1 
  2  2459 Emily Quinn            Waltham Tc-0             35.03   2 
  3  2166 Rachel Utegg           Innovation A             36.04   1 
  4       Nicole Bradley         Innovation A             37.32   2 
  5  2144 Jessica Crane          Innovation A             38.90   1 
  6  2145 Julia Crane            Innovation A             39.48   2 
  7  2141 Alyssa Brodeur         Innovation A             41.93   1 
  8  2165 Maya Thompson          Innovation A             42.13   1 
  9  2143 Brittany Chartier      Innovation A             42.35   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Run-0102  'A'                                    56.81  
     1) 2306 Lee Al-atraqchi            2) 2307 Evelyn Ali                
     3) 2308 Sophie Antonoili           4) 2310 Courtney Craib            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amherst Track Field Clu-0102  'A'                   4:38.50  
     1) 2004 Hannah Culver              2) 2006 Elizabeth Hart            
     3) 2008 Kellie Mathewson           4) 2010 Siaoli Wright             
  2 Team Run-0102  'A'                                  4:38.54  
     1) 2306 Lee Al-atraqchi            2) 2307 Evelyn Ali                
     3) 2308 Sophie Antonoili           4) 2310 Courtney Craib            
  3 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                        5:14.17  
     1) 2149 Lexi Fisher                2) 2157 Marion Murphy             
     3) 2161 Jennifer Schultz           4) 2164 Abigail St Jean           
 
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2106 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2  4505 Clara Thorsgaard       Cambridge Je             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3  2227 Nicole Shea            Nitehawks Sp            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  4  2008 Kellie Mathewson       Amherst Trac             1.37m    4-06.00 
  5  2032 Michaela Sliney        Bradford Hus             1.27m    4-02.00 
  6  2223 Julia Kinney           Nitehawks Sp             1.22m    4-00.00 
  7  2005 Rosie Garvey           Amherst Trac            J1.22m    4-00.00 
  8  2006 Elizabeth Hart         Amherst Trac            J1.22m    4-00.00 
  9  2459 Emily Quinn            Waltham Tc-0             1.17m    3-10.00 
 10  2029 Jaycee Rowell          Bradford Hus            J1.17m    3-10.00 
 --  2131 Keara Maccorkle        Greater Lowe                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2339 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
  2  2155 Irena Manukian         Innovation A           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3  2141 Alyssa Brodeur         Innovation A          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2339 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00 
  2  2448 Jaynah Jimenez         Waltham Tc-0             4.70m   15-05.00 
  3  2097 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             4.23m   13-10.50 
  4  2004 Hannah Culver          Amherst Trac             4.06m   13-04.00 
  5  2297 Olivia Gaeta           South Shore              4.00m   13-01.50 
  6  2344 Mackenzie Gray         Unattached               3.94m   12-11.25 
  7  2343 Katrina Gangi          Unattached               3.88m   12-08.75 
  8  2446 Amy Hunter             Waltham Tc-0             3.80m   12-05.75 
  9  2349 Ally Isley             Unattached               3.72m   12-02.50 
 10  2337 Maegan Doody           Unattached               3.68m   12-01.00 
 11  2460 Hannah Randolph        Waltham Tc-0             3.67m   12-00.50 
 12  2010 Siaoli Wright          Amherst Trac             3.65m   11-11.75 
 13  2437 Isabel Atkin           Waltham Tc-0             3.60m   11-09.75 
 14  2146 Holly DeCourcey        Innovation A             3.49m   11-05.50 
 15  2351 Caitlin Jung           Unattached               3.48m   11-05.00 
 16  2269 Jordan Landry          Rutland Tc-0             3.31m   10-10.50 
 17  2270 Meghan Murphy          Rutland Tc-0             3.17m   10-05.00 
 18  2346 Anna Hannigan          Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
 19  2157 Marion Murphy          Innovation A             3.13m   10-03.25 
 20  2164 Abigail St Jean        Innovation A             3.01m    9-10.50 
 21  2498 Dawn Williams          Y-Speed Tc-0             2.36m    7-09.00 
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2339 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached               9.92m   32-06.50 
  2  2297 Olivia Gaeta           South Shore              9.55m   31-04.00 
  3  2146 Holly DeCourcey        Innovation A             8.46m   27-09.25 
  4  2165 Maya Thompson          Innovation A             7.41m   24-03.75 
  5  2100 Amy Lambert            Granite Stat             6.49m   21-03.50 
  6  2005 Rosie Garvey           Amherst Trac             5.76m   18-10.75 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2350 Pamela Jiminian        Unattached               8.83m   28-11.75 
  2  4094 Tonia Bell             Unattached               8.59m   28-02.25 
  3  2351 Caitlin Jung           Unattached               7.92m   26-00.00 
  4  2498 Dawn Williams          Y-Speed Tc-0             7.89m   25-10.75 
  5  2006 Elizabeth Hart         Amherst Trac             7.28m   23-10.75 
  6  4340 Courteney Dorcena      Cambridge Je             7.15m   23-05.50 
  7  4221 Charlotte Sykes        Cambridge Je             6.25m   20-06.25 
  8  2160 Nasyia Rowe            Innovation A             5.86m   19-02.75 
  9  2027 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus             4.81m   15-09.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2367 Hannah Pastagal        Unattached              21.11m      69-03 
  2  4094 Tonia Bell             Unattached              15.85m      52-00 
  3  2269 Jordan Landry          Rutland Tc-0            14.70m      48-03 
  4  2223 Julia Kinney           Nitehawks Sp            14.42m      47-04 
  5  2498 Dawn Williams          Y-Speed Tc-0            13.81m      45-04 
  6  2160 Nasyia Rowe            Innovation A            12.05m      39-06 
  7  4823 Megan Wells            Unattached               9.52m      31-03 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600g Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2339 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached              44.39m     145-08 
  2  2464 Rachel Solomon         Waltham Tc-0            23.09m      75-09 
  3  2460 Hannah Randolph        Waltham Tc-0            20.26m      66-06 
 --  2160 Nasyia Rowe            Innovation A              FOUL            
 --  2269 Jordan Landry          Rutland Tc-0              FOUL            
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2005 Rosie Garvey           Amherst Trac          11:01.91  
  2  2003 Alexandra Cullen       Amherst Trac          11:02.21  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2091 Margaret Barrie        Granite Stat             12.92q  1 
  2  2304 Amanda Henson          Sport Villag             13.08q  2 
  3  2348 Amelia Hirtle          Unattached               13.42q  1 
  4  2266 Julia Rembetsy-bro     Patriot Pole             13.43q  1 
  5  2377 Kerry Swartz           Unattached               13.54q  2 
  6  2002 Taylor Behn            Amherst Trac             14.32q  2 
  7  2363 Melanie Munoz          Unattached               14.62q  2 
  8  2009 Sabrina Tetreault      Amherst Trac             15.54q  1 
  9  2159 Emma Parla-Aziz        Innovation A             16.94   2 
 10  2126 Jenny Dinh             Greater Lowe             16.96   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2091 Margaret Barrie        Granite Stat             12.81  
  2  2304 Amanda Henson          Sport Villag             12.85  
  3  2377 Kerry Swartz           Unattached               13.29  
  4  2266 Julia Rembetsy-bro     Patriot Pole             13.35  
  5  2348 Amelia Hirtle          Unattached               13.57  
  6  2002 Taylor Behn            Amherst Trac             14.15  
  7  2363 Melanie Munoz          Unattached               14.53  
  8  2009 Sabrina Tetreault      Amherst Trac             15.31  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2091 Margaret Barrie        Granite Stat             26.30   2 
  2  4113 Sierra Leone Cunni     Unattached               27.40   1 
  3  2266 Julia Rembetsy-bro     Patriot Pole             27.63   1 
  4  4335 Serena Hooker          Cambridge Je             28.00   2 
  5  2219 Andrea Bert            Nitehawks Sp             28.80   1 
  6  2377 Kerry Swartz           Unattached               28.99   2 
  7  2002 Taylor Behn            Amherst Trac             29.68   1 
  8  2148 Raine Ferrin           Innovation A             29.70   2 
  9  2314 Nicole Robertson       Team Run-010             29.83   2 
 10  2363 Melanie Munoz          Unattached               30.55   2 
 11  2009 Sabrina Tetreault      Amherst Trac             32.91   2 
 12  2159 Emma Parla-Aziz        Innovation A             35.47   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4335 Serena Hooker          Cambridge Je           1:04.50  
  2  2490 Jhori Davis            Y-Speed Tc-0           1:07.22  
  3  4113 Sierra Leone Cunni     Unattached             1:08.48  
  4  2002 Taylor Behn            Amherst Trac           1:10.10  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2154 Megan Lovely           Innovation A           2:30.31  
  2  2444 Talia Frazier          Waltham Tc-0           2:48.47  
  3  2490 Jhori Davis            Y-Speed Tc-0           3:10.48  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2154 Megan Lovely           Innovation A           5:02.55  
  2  2455 Kaitlin McCauley       Waltham Tc-0           5:23.96  
  3  2461 Olja Rapaic            Waltham Tc-0           5:40.53  
  4  2340 Laura Fitzgerald       Unattached             6:03.77  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2455 Kaitlin McCauley       Waltham Tc-0          12:14.84  
  2  2444 Talia Frazier          Waltham Tc-0          14:08.52  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2436 Moriah Arnold          Waltham Tc-0             16.99  
  2  2451 Amy Jorgensen          Waltham Tc-0             17.72  
  3  2334 Alyson Comeau          Unattached               17.91  
  4  2219 Andrea Bert            Nitehawks Sp             18.17  
  5  2148 Raine Ferrin           Innovation A             19.14  
  6  2457 Amanda Pasko           Waltham Tc-0             19.52  
  7  2220 Charlotte Callon       Nitehawks Sp             20.40  
  8  2090 Valia Vaitones         Golden Spike             22.40  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2219 Andrea Bert            Nitehawks Sp           1:14.03  
  2  2002 Taylor Behn            Amherst Trac           1:17.77  
  3  2220 Charlotte Callon       Nitehawks Sp           1:27.60  
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2457 Amanda Pasko           Waltham Tc-0             1.43m    4-08.25 
  2  2356 Shannon Leahy          Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  3  2347 Tara Harrington        Unattached              J1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2356 Shannon Leahy          Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2347 Tara Harrington        Unattached               4.22m   13-10.25 
  2  4335 Serena Hooker          Cambridge Je             4.16m   13-07.75 
  3  2377 Kerry Swartz           Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
  4  2148 Raine Ferrin           Innovation A             3.73m   12-03.00 
  5  2312 Anna Dawley            Team Run-010             3.61m   11-10.25 
  6  2315 Katie Smith            Team Run-010             3.24m   10-07.75 
  7  2159 Emma Parla-Aziz        Innovation A             2.52m    8-03.25 
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2347 Tara Harrington        Unattached               9.15m   30-00.25 
  2  2377 Kerry Swartz           Unattached               8.43m   27-08.00 
  3  2220 Charlotte Callon       Nitehawks Sp             7.53m   24-08.50 
 
Girls Shot Put 4kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2348 Amelia Hirtle          Unattached               7.29m   23-11.00 
  2  2009 Sabrina Tetreault      Amherst Trac             6.10m   20-00.25 
  3  2090 Valia Vaitones         Golden Spike             5.85m   19-02.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2009 Sabrina Tetreault      Amherst Trac            13.78m      45-02 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2457 Amanda Pasko           Waltham Tc-0            25.59m      83-11 
  2  2461 Olja Rapaic            Waltham Tc-0            22.81m      74-10 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2090 Valia Vaitones         Golden Spike          11:25.91  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4334 Dasilva Deonna         Unattached               13.69q 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4334 Dasilva Deonna         Unattached               13.69  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4334 Dasilva Deonna         Unattached               28.61  
  2  2156 Alex Morquette         Innovation A             29.42  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2366 Marissa Pariseau       Unattached             1:00.52  
  2  2330 Michaela Athanasop     Unattached             1:00.71  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2376 Emily Stark            Unattached             5:09.11  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2376 Emily Stark            Unattached            11:08.01  
  2  2271 Alexandra Zeller       Rutland Tc-0          12:03.90  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2373 Abbey Smith            Unattached               16.76  
  2  2357 Brittney Logan         Unattached               18.10  
  3  2462 Vishwa Rasania         Waltham Tc-0             18.99  
  4  2111 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat             19.82  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2462 Vishwa Rasania         Waltham Tc-0           1:16.99  
 
Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2111 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat             1.42m    4-07.75 
  2  2110 Mikaela Rowell         Granite Stat             1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4210 Jacilyn Briggs         Patriot Pole          11-06.00      3.50m 
  2  2207 Aerianna Ford          Mansfield At           9-00.00      2.74m 
  3  2362 Amanda Munoz           Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
  3  2358 Lucia Martin           Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
  5  2265 Jacqueliner Cronin     Patriot Pole          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6  2151 Casey Greger           Innovation A           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Women Long Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2345 Mollie Gribbin         Unattached               5.02m   16-05.75 
  2  2335 Darian Dailey          Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25 
  3  2458 Kayla Prior            Waltham Tc-0             4.48m   14-08.50 
  4  2330 Michaela Athanasop     Unattached               4.44m   14-07.00 
  5  2110 Mikaela Rowell         Granite Stat             3.66m   12-00.25 
  6  2156 Alex Morquette         Innovation A             2.89m    9-05.75 
 
Women Triple Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2345 Mollie Gribbin         Unattached              11.57m   37-11.50 
  2  2335 Darian Dailey          Unattached              10.01m   32-10.25 
  3  2458 Kayla Prior            Waltham Tc-0             9.21m   30-02.75 
  4  2110 Mikaela Rowell         Granite Stat             8.56m   28-01.00 
  5  2156 Alex Morquette         Innovation A             8.23m   27-00.00 
 
Women Shot Put 4kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2372 Sabrina Silva          Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00 
  2  2352 Ashley Kelley          Unattached               8.81m   28-11.00 
 
Women Discus Throw 1kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2372 Sabrina Silva          Unattached              30.54m     100-02 
  2  2110 Mikaela Rowell         Granite Stat            19.45m      63-10 
  3  2352 Ashley Kelley          Unattached              19.25m      63-02 
 
Women Javelin Throw 600g Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2365 Micaila Olson          Unattached              35.84m     117-07 
  2  4028 Hayley Regan           Unattached              34.98m     114-09 
  3  2370 Emma Robinson          Unattached              31.95m     104-10 
 --  2111 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat              FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2116 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat             16.74q  1 
  2  2502 Joshua Jackson         Y-Speed Tc-0             17.56q  2 
  3  2511 Samuel Watson          Y-Speed Tc-0             17.92q  1 
  4  4506 Terrell Justin Mer     Cambridge Je             18.45q  1 
  5  2089 Isaac Smith            Gate City St             18.52q  2 
  6  2299 Joshua Birkhaeuser     South Shore              19.29q  2 
  7  3977 Vincent Cirillo        Unattached               19.74q  1 
  8  2239 Austin Desisto         Nitehawks Sp             20.18q  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2116 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat             16.74  
  2  2502 Joshua Jackson         Y-Speed Tc-0             17.56  
  3  2511 Samuel Watson          Y-Speed Tc-0             17.92  
  4  4506 Terrell Justin Mer     Cambridge Je             18.45  
  5  2089 Isaac Smith            Gate City St             18.52  
  6  2299 Joshua Birkhaeuser     South Shore              19.29  
  7  3977 Vincent Cirillo        Unattached               19.74  
  8  2239 Austin Desisto         Nitehawks Sp             20.18  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2116 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat             34.71  
  2  2470 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham Tc-0             35.18  
  3  2502 Joshua Jackson         Y-Speed Tc-0             38.09  
  4  4506 Terrell Justin Mer     Cambridge Je             38.21  
  5  2511 Samuel Watson          Y-Speed Tc-0             38.59  
  6  2089 Isaac Smith            Gate City St             40.04  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2388 Peter Crapsey          Unattached             1:17.95  
  2  2415 Ryan Mulderig          Unattached             1:34.19  
  3  2299 Joshua Birkhaeuser     South Shore            1:39.40  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2388 Peter Crapsey          Unattached             2:53.50  
  2  2075 Peter Ruiz             Fast Track-0           3:12.78  
  3  2124 Aiden White            Granite Stat           4:04.10  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2232 John Bennett           Nitehawks Sp           5:58.04  
  2  2075 Peter Ruiz             Fast Track-0           6:18.26  
  3  2415 Ryan Mulderig          Unattached             6:21.54  
  4  2124 Aiden White            Granite Stat           7:49.68  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nitehawks Sports Club-0102  'A'                     1:21.97  
     1) 2232 John Bennett               2)                                
     3) 2239 Austin Desisto             4) 2247 Michael Lucente           
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2388 Peter Crapsey          Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
  2  4506 Terrell Justin Mer     Cambridge Je             2.77m    9-01.25 
  3  2260 Matthew Shea           Nitehawks Sp             1.92m    6-03.75 
  4  2239 Austin Desisto         Nitehawks Sp             1.87m    6-01.75 
 --  2470 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham Tc-0              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3977 Vincent Cirillo        Unattached               5.01m   16-05.25 
  2  2232 John Bennett           Nitehawks Sp             4.76m   15-07.50 
  3  2124 Aiden White            Granite Stat             4.42m   14-06.00 
  4  2116 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat             3.86m   12-08.00 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2396 Ian Hall               Unattached              22.01m      72-02 
  2  3977 Vincent Cirillo        Unattached              15.46m      50-09 
  3  2247 Michael Lucente        Nitehawks Sp            13.87m      45-06 
  4  2470 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham Tc-0            11.09m      36-05 
  5  2089 Isaac Smith            Gate City St             7.16m      23-06 
  6  2244 Jerry Joyce            Nitehawks Sp             5.02m      16-06 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2510 Affonso Wagstaffe      Y-Speed Tc-0             15.20Q  1 
  2  4567 Joshua Walker          Cambridge Je             15.64Q  2 
  3  2061 Anthony Colasanto      Clcf Track A             16.32q  1 
  4  2400 Stephen Irving         Unattached               16.44q  2 
  5  2018 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             16.46q  1 
  6  2216 Nathan Cartier         Nec Tc-0102              16.99q  1 
  7  2217 Max Owens              Nec Tc-0102              17.28q  1 
  8  2120 Joseph Ntengeri        Granite Stat             17.70q  2 
  9  2083 Patrick Kennedy        Gate City St             17.94   1 
 10  2082 Samuel Crain           Gate City St             18.10   2 
 11  2087 Michael Poublon        Gate City St             18.12   2 
 12  4654 Nathan Wright          Gate City St             22.25   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2510 Affonso Wagstaffe      Y-Speed Tc-0             15.66  
  2  4567 Joshua Walker          Cambridge Je             16.13  
  3  2061 Anthony Colasanto      Clcf Track A             16.59  
  4  2400 Stephen Irving         Unattached               16.60  
  5  2018 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             16.84  
  6  2120 Joseph Ntengeri        Granite Stat             18.23  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2062 Steven Doss            Clcf Track A             31.71   2 
  2  2510 Affonso Wagstaffe      Y-Speed Tc-0             32.64   2 
  3  4567 Joshua Walker          Cambridge Je             33.03   1 
  4  2274 Shaun Daley            Rutland Tc-0             33.20   1 
  5  2400 Stephen Irving         Unattached               34.59   2 
  6  2061 Anthony Colasanto      Clcf Track A             34.63   1 
  7  4695 Alexander Seguin       Cambridge Je             35.64   2 
  8  2018 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             36.02   2 
  9  2120 Joseph Ntengeri        Granite Stat             37.35   2 
 10  2016 Mitchell Jacobs        Amherst Trac             37.38   2 
 11  2083 Patrick Kennedy        Gate City St             38.82   2 
 12  2019 Luke Leighton          Amherst Trac             41.47   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2062 Steven Doss            Clcf Track A           1:11.51   2 
  2  4662 Ben Ramsdell           Cambridge Je           1:14.40   2 
  3  2063 Matthew Leavitt        Clcf Track A           1:21.10   1 
  4  2281 Timothy Murphy         Rutland Tc-0           1:21.56   2 
  5  4695 Alexander Seguin       Cambridge Je           1:22.00   2 
  6  2018 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac           1:24.53   2 
  7  2064 Zachary Leavitt        Clcf Track A           1:26.37   1 
  8  2016 Mitchell Jacobs        Amherst Trac           1:29.30   1 
  9  2417 Zack Notarianni        Clcf Track A           1:31.46   2 
 10  2229 Nathan Arsenault       Nitehawks Sp           1:31.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2231 Daniel Bennett         Nitehawks Sp           2:40.40  
  2  4662 Ben Ramsdell           Cambridge Je           2:49.16  
  3  2274 Shaun Daley            Rutland Tc-0           2:52.91  
 --  2281 Timothy Murphy         Rutland Tc-0               DNF  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2067 Jason Beaver           Empire One R           5:24.94  
  2  2231 Daniel Bennett         Nitehawks Sp           5:39.50  
  3  2043 Matthew Saindon        Bradford Hus           6:40.02  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clcf Track And Field-0102  'A'                      1:11.33  
     1) 2062 Steven Doss                2) 2417 Zack Notarianni           
     3) 2064 Zachary Leavitt            4) 2063 Matthew Leavitt           
  2 Gate City Striders-0102  'A'                        1:16.55  
     1) 2083 Patrick Kennedy            2) 2087 Michael Poublon           
     3) 4654 Nathan Wright              4) 2082 Samuel Crain              
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2231 Daniel Bennett         Nitehawks Sp             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4662 Ben Ramsdell           Cambridge Je             3.41m   11-02.25 
  2  2281 Timothy Murphy         Rutland Tc-0             3.24m   10-07.75 
  3  4695 Alexander Seguin       Cambridge Je             3.11m   10-02.50 
  4  2016 Mitchell Jacobs        Amherst Trac             3.06m   10-00.50 
  5  2061 Anthony Colasanto      Clcf Track A             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6  2400 Stephen Irving         Unattached               2.77m    9-01.25 
  7  2082 Samuel Crain           Gate City St             2.71m    8-10.75 
  8  2120 Joseph Ntengeri        Granite Stat             2.64m    8-08.00 
  9  4654 Nathan Wright          Gate City St             2.15m    7-00.75 
 10  2229 Nathan Arsenault       Nitehawks Sp             2.11m    6-11.25 
 11  2043 Matthew Saindon        Bradford Hus             2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2276 Jared Landry           Rutland Tc-0             5.44m   17-10.25 
  2  2229 Nathan Arsenault       Nitehawks Sp             5.10m   16-08.75 
  3  2087 Michael Poublon        Gate City St             4.79m   15-08.75 
  4  2019 Luke Leighton          Amherst Trac             3.69m   12-01.25 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2276 Jared Landry           Rutland Tc-0            19.22m      63-01 
  2  2274 Shaun Daley            Rutland Tc-0            15.43m      50-07 
  3  4654 Nathan Wright          Gate City St            12.91m      42-04 
  4  2019 Luke Leighton          Amherst Trac            10.68m      35-00 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4708 Burnett Davonte        Cambridge Je             13.10q  3 
  2  2406 Kai Marcos             Unattached               13.53q  1 
  3  2386 Ben Cezair-Thompso     Unattached               14.10q  2 
  4  2387 Sean Coffey            Unattached               14.79q  2 
  5  2046 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus             14.91q  3 
  6  2196 Jason Shin             Innovation A             15.07q  2 
  7  2071 Devonte Colon          Fast Track-0             15.19q  2 
  8  2026 Justin O'Neil-Rile     Boston Inter             15.27q  3 
  9  2174 Karl Gauntlett         Innovation A             15.36   2 
 10  2238 William Crowell        Nitehawks Sp             15.42   3 
 11  2014 Isaiah Collins         Amherst Trac             15.59   3 
 12  2295 Ethan Aubuchon         Sisu Project             15.73   3 
 13  2197 Ethan Sourn            Innovation A             15.92   1 
 14  2181 Owen Lovely            Innovation A             16.26   1 
 15  2086 Eric Poublon           Gate City St             16.46   3 
 16  2201 Hayden Urro            Innovation A             17.10   2 
 17  2039 Javier Martinez        Bradford Hus             17.21   2 
 18  2034 Jonathan Basile        Bradford Hus             17.25   1 
 19  2405 Benjamin Mackay        Unattached               17.41   1 
 20  4828 Christopher Foley      Unattached               17.43   1 
 21  4940 Ryan Cipro             Rutland Tc-0             17.97   1 
 22  2180 David Kim              Innovation A             21.30   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4708 Burnett Davonte        Cambridge Je             13.16  
  2  2406 Kai Marcos             Unattached               13.57  
  3  2386 Ben Cezair-Thompso     Unattached               14.30  
  4  2046 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus             14.79  
  5  2387 Sean Coffey            Unattached               14.86  
  6  2196 Jason Shin             Innovation A             15.18  
  7  2071 Devonte Colon          Fast Track-0             15.19  
  8  2026 Justin O'Neil-Rile     Boston Inter             15.66  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2017 Giovanni Lazzari       Amherst Trac             29.06   1 
  2  2046 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus             30.48   1 
  3  2196 Jason Shin             Innovation A             31.15   2 
  4  2387 Sean Coffey            Unattached               31.19   1 
  5  4707 Jared Hart             Clcf Track A             31.34   2 
  6  2026 Justin O'Neil-Rile     Boston Inter             32.32   1 
  7  2014 Isaiah Collins         Amherst Trac             32.39   1 
  8  2071 Devonte Colon          Fast Track-0             32.77   1 
  9  2295 Ethan Aubuchon         Sisu Project             32.85   2 
 10  2197 Ethan Sourn            Innovation A             33.03   2 
 11  2181 Owen Lovely            Innovation A             33.34   2 
 12  2174 Karl Gauntlett         Innovation A             34.97   1 
 13  2201 Hayden Urro            Innovation A             37.76   2 
 14  2192 Jay Patel              Innovation A             38.41   2 
 15  2180 David Kim              Innovation A             40.31   2 
 16  2262 Owen Sherrin           Nitehawks Sp             40.78   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4708 Burnett Davonte        Cambridge Je           1:02.86  
  2  2406 Kai Marcos             Unattached             1:04.48  
  3  2017 Giovanni Lazzari       Amherst Trac           1:07.07  
  4  2484 Thomas O'Neil          Waltham Tc-0           1:09.26  
  5  2196 Jason Shin             Innovation A           1:11.80  
  6  4707 Jared Hart             Clcf Track A           1:12.91  
  7  2302 Kevin Fischer          South Shore            1:13.49  
  8  4941 Xavier Dottin          Cambridge Je           1:17.88  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2410 Jamieson Mazzola       Unattached             2:34.99  
  2  2290 Bobby Bissitt          Sentinel Str           2:35.02  
  3  2391 Kyle Faddis            Unattached             2:36.80  
  4  2485 Calvin Perkins         Waltham Tc-0           2:42.36  
  5  2380 Andrius Alvarez-Ba     Unattached             2:48.11  
  6  2178 Seth Henry             Innovation A           2:48.96  
  7  4941 Xavier Dottin          Cambridge Je           2:51.34  
  8  2472 Nathan Halberstadt     Waltham Tc-0           2:52.84  
  9  4219 Henderson Sykes        Cambridge Je           3:06.02  
 10  2191 Akesh Patel            Innovation A           3:37.47  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2319 Timothy Davis          Team Run-010           5:16.48  
  2  2290 Bobby Bissitt          Sentinel Str           5:16.99  
  3  2485 Calvin Perkins         Waltham Tc-0           5:18.27  
  4  2136 Juancarlos Gonzale     Greater Lowe           5:44.49  
  5  4219 Henderson Sykes        Cambridge Je           5:46.49  
  6  2317 Ben Cantrell           Team Run-010           5:51.49  
  7  2033 Nathaniel Bacon        Bradford Hus           6:36.40  
  8  2042 Ethan Randall          Bradford Hus           6:57.15  
  9  2044 Christopher Sander     Bradford Hus           7:03.45  
 10  2405 Benjamin Mackay        Unattached             7:16.60  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2482 Michael O'Donoghue     Waltham Tc-0          10:58.62  
  2  2481 Daniel O'Donoghue      Waltham Tc-0          10:58.95  
  3  2047 Troy Sliney            Bradford Hus          11:45.76  
  4  2048 Griffin Woolbert       Bradford Hus          12:16.22  
  5  2300 Alec Durkin            South Shore           12:26.39  
  6  2302 Kevin Fischer          South Shore           13:01.57  
  7  2037 Mark Hanedanian        Bradford Hus          13:24.65  
  8  2036 Taylor DesOrmeaux      Bradford Hus          13:45.15  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2428 Connor Sheridan        Unattached               14.77  
  2  2015 Frank Irizarry         Amherst Trac             18.83  
  3  2138 Cameron Murphy         Greater Lowe             18.92  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                        1:04.36  
     1) 2174 Karl Gauntlett             2) 2181 Owen Lovely               
     3) 2197 Ethan Sourn                4) 2201 Hayden Urro               
 
Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2484 Thomas O'Neil          Waltham Tc-0             1.37m    4-06.00 
  2  2482 Michael O'Donoghue     Waltham Tc-0            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  3  2047 Troy Sliney            Bradford Hus             1.22m    4-00.00 
  4  2015 Frank Irizarry         Amherst Trac             1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2428 Connor Sheridan        Unattached               4.47m   14-08.00 
  2  2484 Thomas O'Neil          Waltham Tc-0             4.36m   14-03.75 
  3  2017 Giovanni Lazzari       Amherst Trac             4.28m   14-00.50 
  4  2046 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus             3.96m   13-00.00 
  5  2387 Sean Coffey            Unattached               3.83m   12-06.75 
  6  4828 Christopher Foley      Unattached               3.38m   11-01.25 
  7  2048 Griffin Woolbert       Bradford Hus             3.24m   10-07.75 
  8  2042 Ethan Randall          Bradford Hus             3.21m   10-06.50 
  9  2086 Eric Poublon           Gate City St             2.97m    9-09.00 
 10  2034 Jonathan Basile        Bradford Hus             2.95m    9-08.25 
 11  2039 Javier Martinez        Bradford Hus             2.92m    9-07.00 
 12  2472 Nathan Halberstadt     Waltham Tc-0             2.86m    9-04.75 
 13  2262 Owen Sherrin           Nitehawks Sp             2.75m    9-00.25 
 14  2036 Taylor DesOrmeaux      Bradford Hus             2.59m    8-06.00 
 15  4219 Henderson Sykes        Cambridge Je             2.56m    8-04.75 
 16  2033 Nathaniel Bacon        Bradford Hus             1.97m    6-05.75 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2011 Caelan Behn            Amherst Trac             7.94m   26-00.75 
  2  2037 Mark Hanedanian        Bradford Hus             7.40m   24-03.50 
  3  2488 Oliver Snow            Waltham Tc-0             6.70m   21-11.75 
  4  2044 Christopher Sander     Bradford Hus             6.22m   20-05.00 
  5  2198 Jeffrey Taylor         Innovation A             5.47m   17-11.50 
  6  2191 Akesh Patel            Innovation A             4.42m   14-06.00 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1kg Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2487 Benjamin Slavin        Waltham Tc-0            22.42m      73-07 
  2  2011 Caelan Behn            Amherst Trac            18.46m      60-07 
  3  2198 Jeffrey Taylor         Innovation A            11.83m      38-10 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 300g Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2011 Caelan Behn            Amherst Trac            30.79m     101-00 
  2  2428 Connor Sheridan        Unattached              27.51m      90-03 
  3  2386 Ben Cezair-Thompso     Unattached              26.68m      87-06 
  4  2295 Ethan Aubuchon         Sisu Project            23.35m      76-07 
  5  2472 Nathan Halberstadt     Waltham Tc-0            22.42m      73-07 
  6  2117 Tarek Khartabil        Granite Stat            21.04m      69-00 
  7  2406 Kai Marcos             Unattached              21.01m      68-11 
  8  2488 Oliver Snow            Waltham Tc-0            20.50m      67-03 
  9  2262 Owen Sherrin           Nitehawks Sp            20.46m      67-01 
 10  2014 Isaiah Collins         Amherst Trac            20.13m      66-00 
 11  2410 Jamieson Mazzola       Unattached              16.89m      55-05 
 13  2015 Frank Irizarry         Amherst Trac            12.91m      42-04 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4816 Arthur Baygboe         Unattached               12.18q  1 
  2  2422 Jared Prior            Unattached               12.76q  2 
  3  2215 Sean MacDonald         Mount Mansfi             12.86q  3 
  4  2119 Sean Munnelly          Granite Stat             12.95q  1 
  5  2214 Jack Graham            Mount Mansfi             13.05q  2 
  6  2253 Zachary Oleary         Nitehawks Sp             13.07q  1 
  7  2173 Matthew Frey           Innovation A             13.65q  1 
  8  2500 Dejour Dennis          Y-Speed Tc-0             13.79q  3 
  9  2468 Philip Batler          Waltham Tc-0             13.98   2 
 10  4797 Joe Delsignore         Unattached               14.00   2 
 11  2512 Darius Webb            Y-Speed Tc-0             14.13   3 
 12  2407 Rudolph Marek          Unattached               14.21   1 
 13  2401 Aidan Kennedy          Unattached               14.48   2 
 14  2065 Kenneth Scungio        Clcf Track A             14.82   3 
 15  2171 Brian Dota             Innovation A             15.38   3 
 16  2509 Elan Thompson          Y-Speed Tc-0             15.43   1 
 17  2273 Nathaniel Cousinea     Rutland Tc-0             16.60   2 
 18  2236 Dariel Carrasco        Nitehawks Sp             18.92   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4816 Arthur Baygboe         Unattached               12.22  
  2  2215 Sean MacDonald         Mount Mansfi             12.68  
  3  2422 Jared Prior            Unattached               12.77  
  4  2119 Sean Munnelly          Granite Stat             12.98  
  5  2253 Zachary Oleary         Nitehawks Sp             13.12  
  6  2173 Matthew Frey           Innovation A             13.50  
  7  2500 Dejour Dennis          Y-Speed Tc-0             13.51  
  8  2214 Jack Graham            Mount Mansfi             17.07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2195 Nicholas Scarsdale     Innovation A             25.81   1 
  2  4816 Arthur Baygboe         Unattached               25.82   1 
  3  2215 Sean MacDonald         Mount Mansfi             26.23   1 
  4  2253 Zachary Oleary         Nitehawks Sp             26.76   2 
  5  2193 William Paulo          Innovation A             27.10   1 
  6  2252 Brian Murray           Nitehawks Sp             27.18   1 
  7  2139 Kevin Murphy           Greater Lowe             27.50   1 
  8  2012 Cameron Behn           Amherst Trac             27.68   2 
  9  2327 Albert Kong            Team Run-010             28.21   1 
 10  2500 Dejour Dennis          Y-Speed Tc-0             28.50   2 
 11  2512 Darius Webb            Y-Speed Tc-0             29.41   1 
 12  4797 Joe Delsignore         Unattached               29.49   2 
 13  2468 Philip Batler          Waltham Tc-0             30.42   2 
 14  2509 Elan Thompson          Y-Speed Tc-0             33.46   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2195 Nicholas Scarsdale     Innovation A             56.16   1 
  2  2119 Sean Munnelly          Granite Stat             56.36   1 
  3  2250 Greg Moschella         Nitehawks Sp             57.66   1 
  4  2193 William Paulo          Innovation A             57.76   1 
  5  2212 Alec Eschholz          Mount Mansfi             58.37   1 
  6  4939 Nicholas Diadamo       Unattached               58.54   1 
  7  2214 Jack Graham            Mount Mansfi             58.64   1 
  8  2327 Albert Kong            Team Run-010             58.75   1 
  9  2186 Cedric Nsilo Swai      Innovation A             59.67   2 
 10  2323 Mandela Franciscon     Team Run-010           1:00.92   2 
 11  2139 Kevin Murphy           Greater Lowe           1:01.39   2 
 12  2416 Chris Notarianni       Unattached             1:03.32   2 
 13  2234 Liam Burbage           Nitehawks Sp           1:04.71   2 
 14  2065 Kenneth Scungio        Clcf Track A           1:08.31   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2170 Lee DiMattia           Innovation A           2:16.10  
  2  2215 Sean MacDonald         Mount Mansfi           2:17.26  
  3  2423 Joshua Raposa          Unattached             2:17.79  
  4  2434 Jarryd Wick            Unattached             2:23.97  
  5  2252 Brian Murray           Nitehawks Sp           2:26.07  
  6  4939 Nicholas Diadamo       Unattached             2:28.93  
  7  2416 Chris Notarianni       Unattached             2:30.30  
  8  2323 Mandela Franciscon     Team Run-010           2:36.52  
  9  2414 Peter Monahan          Unattached             2:44.65  
 10  2183 Thomas Meal            Innovation A           2:51.25  
 11  2084 Colton Mailloux        Gate City St           2:52.69  
 12  2194 Mclean Rozen           Innovation A           3:00.07  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2322 Lucas Estrada          Team Run-010           4:41.23  
  2  2431 Alcy Torres            Unattached             4:41.37  
  3  2249 Harry Maloy            Nitehawks Sp           4:46.04  
  4  2115 Tyler Dechane          Granite Stat           4:47.35  
  5  2118 Eli Moskowitz          Granite Stat           4:49.19  
  6  2474 Christian Herlihy      Waltham Tc-0           4:52.44  
  7  2325 Levi Hunsberger        Team Run-010           5:11.19  
  8  4824 Duncan Ketter          Momentum Ac-           5:20.30  
  9  2414 Peter Monahan          Unattached             5:24.46  
 10  2123 Jacob Rowell           Granite Stat           5:54.88  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2293 David Principe         Sentinel Str          10:05.64  
  2  2301 Michael Durkin         South Shore           10:34.10  
  3  2412 Paul Mcgovern          Unattached            10:39.30  
  4  2114 Nicholas Brown         Granite Stat          10:55.17  
  5  2139 Kevin Murphy           Greater Lowe          11:06.62  
  6  2325 Levi Hunsberger        Team Run-010          11:16.13  
  7  2115 Tyler Dechane          Granite Stat          11:30.16  
  8  2190 Nicholas Passarell     Innovation A          11:46.70  
  9  2045 Jacob Seavey           Bradford Hus          12:24.23  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2408 Jason Marshall         Unattached               16.11  
  2  2212 Alec Eschholz          Mount Mansfi             16.24  
  3  2383 Patrick Boisvert       Unattached               18.71  
  4  2483 Thomas O'Donoghue      Waltham Tc-0             18.96  
  5  2012 Cameron Behn           Amherst Trac             19.45  
  6  2473 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             19.53  
  7  2188 Jack Panneton          Innovation A             19.59  
  8  2236 Dariel Carrasco        Nitehawks Sp             29.26  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2212 Alec Eschholz          Mount Mansfi             28.52  
  2  2012 Cameron Behn           Amherst Trac             30.11  
  3  2383 Patrick Boisvert       Unattached               31.42  
  4  2188 Jack Panneton          Innovation A             33.21  
  5  2177 David Hanna            Innovation A             35.51  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                        3:59.04  
     1) 2170 Lee DiMattia               2) 2173 Matthew Frey              
     3) 2186 Cedric Nsilo Swai          4) 2193 William Paulo             
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club-0102  'A'                     4:12.48  
     1) 2234 Liam Burbage               2) 2249 Harry Maloy               
     3) 2250 Greg Moschella             4) 2252 Brian Murray              
 
Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2253 Zachary Oleary         Nitehawks Sp             1.72m    5-07.75 
  2  2424 James Reif             Unattached              J1.72m    5-07.75 
  3  2233 Cole Burbage           Nitehawks Sp             1.62m    5-03.75 
  4  2408 Jason Marshall         Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  5  2483 Thomas O'Donoghue      Waltham Tc-0             1.47m    4-09.75 
  6  2407 Rudolph Marek          Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  7  2473 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             1.32m    4-04.00 
  8  2045 Jacob Seavey           Bradford Hus             1.17m    3-10.00 
 --  2234 Liam Burbage           Nitehawks Sp                NH            
 --  2212 Alec Eschholz          Mount Mansfi                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2187 Timothy O'Neill        Innovation A           7-06.00      2.28m 
  2  2182 Matthew McMakin        Innovation A          J7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2422 Jared Prior            Unattached               5.19m   17-00.50 
  2  2170 Lee DiMattia           Innovation A             5.01m   16-05.25 
  3  2193 William Paulo          Innovation A             4.80m   15-09.00 
  4  2250 Greg Moschella         Nitehawks Sp             4.78m   15-08.25 
  5  4816 Arthur Baygboe         Unattached               4.33m   14-02.50 
  6  2500 Dejour Dennis          Y-Speed Tc-0             4.22m   13-10.25 
  7  2188 Jack Panneton          Innovation A             4.09m   13-05.00 
  8  2407 Rudolph Marek          Unattached               3.72m   12-02.50 
  9  2194 Mclean Rozen           Innovation A             3.68m   12-01.00 
 10  2468 Philip Batler          Waltham Tc-0             3.66m   12-00.25 
 11  2512 Darius Webb            Y-Speed Tc-0             3.59m   11-09.50 
 12  2473 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             3.56m   11-08.25 
 13  2041 Nicholas Puisys        Bradford Hus             3.33m   10-11.25 
 14  2183 Thomas Meal            Innovation A             3.23m   10-07.25 
 15  2236 Dariel Carrasco        Nitehawks Sp             2.85m    9-04.25 
 --  2186 Cedric Nsilo Swai      Innovation A              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2250 Greg Moschella         Nitehawks Sp            10.12m   33-02.50 
  2  2187 Timothy O'Neill        Innovation A             9.74m   31-11.50 
  3  2249 Harry Maloy            Nitehawks Sp             9.01m   29-06.75 
  4  2186 Cedric Nsilo Swai      Innovation A             8.93m   29-03.75 
  5  2383 Patrick Boisvert       Unattached               8.47m   27-09.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2321 Matthew Dutton         Team Run-010            12.83m   42-01.25 
  2  3985 Dominic Cirillo        Unattached              11.25m   36-11.00 
  3  2418 Aidan Olson            Unattached              10.09m   33-01.25 
  4  2172 Connor Felty           Innovation A             9.63m   31-07.25 
  5  2401 Aidan Kennedy          Unattached               8.63m   28-03.75 
  6  2177 David Hanna            Innovation A             8.49m   27-10.25 
  7  2171 Brian Dota             Innovation A             8.33m   27-04.00 
  8  2035 Daniel DelRosso        Bradford Hus             7.41m   24-03.75 
  9  2169 James Crawford         Innovation A             6.69m   21-11.50 
 10  4900 Abderrahmane Zarou     Momentum Ac-             6.38m   20-11.25 
 11  2478 Joseph McCauley        Waltham Tc-0             5.84m   19-02.00 
 12  2175 Alex Girouard          Innovation A             4.52m   14-10.00 
 13  2273 Nathaniel Cousinea     Rutland Tc-0             4.41m   14-05.75 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2172 Connor Felty           Innovation A            32.57m     106-10 
  2  3985 Dominic Cirillo        Unattached              32.27m     105-10 
  3  2418 Aidan Olson            Unattached              26.95m      88-05 
  4  2284 Lucas Smith            Rutland Tc-0            23.44m      76-11 
  5  2012 Cameron Behn           Amherst Trac            19.02m      62-05 
  6  2272 Braiden Cipro          Rutland Tc-0            18.86m      61-10 
  7  2177 David Hanna            Innovation A            18.61m      61-01 
  8  2169 James Crawford         Innovation A            15.05m      49-04 
  9  2478 Joseph McCauley        Waltham Tc-0            14.24m      46-09 
 10  2175 Alex Girouard          Innovation A            13.50m      44-03 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600g Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3985 Dominic Cirillo        Unattached              33.00m     108-03 
  2  2383 Patrick Boisvert       Unattached              29.10m      95-06 
  3  2473 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0            27.83m      91-04 
  4  2403 Thomas Kirby           Unattached              27.71m      90-11 
  5  2401 Aidan Kennedy          Unattached              25.72m      84-04 
  6  2172 Connor Felty           Innovation A            25.06m      82-03 
  7  2171 Brian Dota             Innovation A            24.08m      79-00 
  8  2284 Lucas Smith            Rutland Tc-0            23.15m      75-11 
  9  2177 David Hanna            Innovation A            21.29m      69-10 
 10  2175 Alex Girouard          Innovation A            15.44m      50-08 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2076 Ryan Williams          Fast Track-0             11.56q  1 
  2  2055 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je             11.84q  1 
  3  4159 Marcus Vilme           Unattached               12.06q  2 
  4  4152 Ahmad Lewis            Unattached               12.26q  3 
  5  2499 Darion Dawson          Y-Speed Tc-0             12.32q  3 
  6  2476 Woojin Kang            Waltham Tc-0             12.55q  3 
  7  4203 Jonathan Klotz         Unattached               12.61q  1 
  8  2121 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             12.63q  3 
  9  2479 Thomas Miller          Waltham Tc-0             12.64   3 
 10  2471 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             12.66   2 
 11  2038 Ian Kessel             Bradford Hus             12.77   2 
 12  2329 Jeremy Thaller         Team Run-010             12.78   2 
 13  2409 Connor Martin          Unattached               12.85   1 
 14  2213 Taylor Garner          Mount Mansfi             12.90   1 
 15  2242 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp             13.08   3 
 16  2328 Addison Reed           Team Run-010             13.46   2 
 17  2072 Demetrius Fennell      Fast Track-0             13.46   3 
 18  2255 Kevin Pawlak           Nitehawks Sp             13.53   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2076 Ryan Williams          Fast Track-0             11.40  
  2  4159 Marcus Vilme           Unattached               11.70  
  3  2055 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je             11.81  
  4  4152 Ahmad Lewis            Unattached               12.03  
  5  2499 Darion Dawson          Y-Speed Tc-0             12.15  
  6  2476 Woojin Kang            Waltham Tc-0             12.31  
  7  2121 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             12.47  
  8  4203 Jonathan Klotz         Unattached               12.53  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2076 Ryan Williams          Fast Track-0             23.38   1 
  2  4159 Marcus Vilme           Unattached               23.99   1 
  3  2420 Brendan Polichrono     Unattached               25.19   1 
  4  2479 Thomas Miller          Waltham Tc-0             25.29   2 
  5  4203 Jonathan Klotz         Unattached               25.41   1 
  6  2476 Woojin Kang            Waltham Tc-0             25.59   2 
  7  2237 Tristan Crowell        Nitehawks Sp             25.84   2 
  8  2329 Jeremy Thaller         Team Run-010             26.25   1 
  9  4152 Ahmad Lewis            Unattached               26.49   1 
 10  2324 Henry Grove            Team Run-010             26.64   2 
 11  2320 Ryan Donofrio-rall     Team Run-010             26.84   2 
 12  2245 Hunter Langille        Nitehawks Sp             26.94   2 
 13  2328 Addison Reed           Team Run-010             27.35   1 
 14  2072 Demetrius Fennell      Fast Track-0             27.72   2 
 15  2501 Rashaun Faulkner       Y-Speed Tc-0             29.06   1 
 16  2199 Michael Taylor         Innovation A             30.40   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2420 Brendan Polichrono     Unattached               54.38   2 
  2  2382 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached               56.22   1 
  3  2257 Geoffrey Pendergas     Nitehawks Sp             56.76   2 
  4  2320 Ryan Donofrio-rall     Team Run-010             57.57   2 
  5  2471 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             58.22   1 
  6  2245 Hunter Langille        Nitehawks Sp             59.56   2 
  7  2282 Brandon Smith          Rutland Tc-0           1:02.13   1 
  8  2501 Rashaun Faulkner       Y-Speed Tc-0           1:02.87   2 
  9  2040 Ryan McGlashan         Bradford Hus           1:05.48   1 
 10  2199 Michael Taylor         Innovation A           1:07.25   1 
 11  2184 Jonathan Murphy        Innovation A           1:07.67   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2429 Daniel Stomski         Unattached             2:05.57  
  2  2280 Connor Murphy          Rutland Tc-0           2:08.55  
  3  2241 Thomas Ellis           Nitehawks Sp           2:10.21  
  4  2257 Geoffrey Pendergas     Nitehawks Sp           2:16.80  
  5  2390 Price Day              Unattached             2:17.62  
  6  2291 Troy Lange             Sentinel Str           2:19.39  
  7  2404 Aidan Lyons            Unattached             2:19.92  
  8  2385 Keelan Calderwood      Unattached             2:25.09  
  9  4336 Oscar Jenot            Cambridge Je           2:26.56  
 10  2074 Logan Paulhus          Fast Track-0           2:27.63  
 11  2421 Quinlin Preston        Unattached             2:28.13  
 12  2189 Robert Papandrea       Innovation A           2:32.06  
 13  2179 Cameron Jacobs         Innovation A           2:32.09  
 14  2228 Connor Aikens-kinn     Nitehawks Sp           2:40.81  
 15  2185 Quentin Nichols        Innovation A           2:41.89  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2263 Patrick Turpin         Nitehawks Sp           4:29.40  
  2  4336 Oscar Jenot            Cambridge Je           4:29.71  
  3  2394 Tim Fitzgerald         Unattached             4:32.42  
  4  2243 Elijah Fossas          Nitehawks Sp           4:36.72  
  5  2240 Robert Desisto         Nitehawks Sp           4:37.67  
  6  2261 Mclean Sherrin         Nitehawks Sp           4:39.70  
  7  4214 Nicholas Bator         Cambridge Je           4:41.17  
  8  2277 Nicholas Malone        Rutland Tc-0           4:44.19  
  9  2275 Andrew Juchno          Rutland Tc-0           4:49.82  
 10  2200 Coltin Urro            Innovation A           4:58.00  
 11  2074 Logan Paulhus          Fast Track-0           5:00.47  
 12  2292 Angelo Pagano          Sentinel Str           5:09.83  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2261 Mclean Sherrin         Nitehawks Sp          10:34.68  
  2  2426 Zabien Shaw            Unattached            10:43.96  
  3  2122 Benjamin Platt         Granite Stat          10:56.29  
  4  2088 Jonathan Sheehan       Gate City St          11:11.89  
  5  2085 Matthew Mailloux       Gate City St          11:13.77  
  6  2318 Robert Davis           Team Run-010          11:20.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2055 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je             16.15  
  2  2469 Nicholas Fofana        Waltham Tc-0             16.58  
  3  2471 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             18.34  
  4  2073 Erik Mateo             Fast Track-0             18.82  
  5  2121 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             19.10  
  6  2200 Coltin Urro            Innovation A             20.61  
  7  2185 Quentin Nichols        Innovation A             26.32  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2251 Andrew Mulcahy         Nitehawks Sp           1:06.53  
  2  2202 Ron Vieira             Innovation A           1:13.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Run-0102  'A'                                    50.99  
     1) 2316 Joshua Bucens              2) 2320 Ryan Donofrio-ralls       
     3) 2328 Addison Reed               4) 2329 Jeremy Thaller            
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club-0102  'A'                       52.89  
     1)                                 2) 2228 Connor Aikens-kinney      
     3) 2237 Tristan Crowell            4) 2245 Hunter Langille           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nitehawks Sports Club-0102  'A'                     4:00.21  
     1)                                 2) 2240 Robert Desisto            
     3) 2241 Thomas Ellis               4) 2245 Hunter Langille           
  2 Team Run-0102  'A'                                  4:17.02  
     1) 2316 Joshua Bucens              2) 2318 Robert Davis              
     3) 2320 Ryan Donofrio-ralls        4) 2324 Henry Grove               
  3 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                        4:26.30  
     1) 2179 Cameron Jacobs             2) 2184 Jonathan Murphy           
     3) 2199 Michael Taylor             4) 2202 Ron Vieira                
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2237 Tristan Crowell        Nitehawks Sp             1.78m    5-10.00 
  2  2469 Nicholas Fofana        Waltham Tc-0             1.73m    5-08.00 
  3  2073 Erik Mateo             Fast Track-0             1.68m    5-06.00 
  4  2121 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             1.63m    5-04.25 
  5  2246 Tristan Lee            Nitehawks Sp            J1.63m    5-04.25 
  6  2242 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp            J1.63m    5-04.25 
  7  2248 Nicholas Lynch         Nitehawks Sp             1.58m    5-02.25 
  8  2324 Henry Grove            Team Run-010             1.53m    5-00.25 
 --  2040 Ryan McGlashan         Bradford Hus                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2382 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
  2  2251 Andrew Mulcahy         Nitehawks Sp           8-06.00      2.59m 
  2  2230 Tyler Arsenault        Nitehawks Sp           8-06.00      2.59m 
  4  2242 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp           8-00.00      2.43m 
  5  2179 Cameron Jacobs         Innovation A           7-06.00      2.28m 
  6  2393 JohnHenry Fitzgera     Unattached            J7-06.00      2.28m 
 --  2200 Coltin Urro            Innovation A                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2469 Nicholas Fofana        Waltham Tc-0             5.53m   18-01.75 
  2  2382 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached               5.51m   18-01.00 
  3  2237 Tristan Crowell        Nitehawks Sp             5.42m   17-09.50 
  3  2471 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             5.42m   17-09.50 
  5  2409 Connor Martin          Unattached               5.33m   17-06.00 
  6  2282 Brandon Smith          Rutland Tc-0             5.28m   17-04.00 
  7  2255 Kevin Pawlak           Nitehawks Sp             5.25m   17-02.75 
  8  2280 Connor Murphy          Rutland Tc-0             5.24m   17-02.25 
  9  2486 Daniel Seong           Waltham Tc-0             5.17m   16-11.50 
 10  2242 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp             5.12m   16-09.75 
 11  2038 Ian Kessel             Bradford Hus             5.05m   16-07.00 
 12  2499 Darion Dawson          Y-Speed Tc-0             4.87m   15-11.75 
 13  2316 Joshua Bucens          Team Run-010             4.86m   15-11.50 
 14  2390 Price Day              Unattached               4.56m   14-11.50 
 15  2213 Taylor Garner          Mount Mansfi             4.45m   14-07.25 
 16  2184 Jonathan Murphy        Innovation A             4.20m   13-09.50 
 17  2228 Connor Aikens-kinn     Nitehawks Sp             4.16m   13-07.75 
 18  4214 Nicholas Bator         Cambridge Je             3.87m   12-08.50 
 19  2189 Robert Papandrea       Innovation A             3.79m   12-05.25 
 20  2176 Dylan Greger           Innovation A             3.14m   10-03.75 
 --  2137 Visoth Lim             Greater Lowe              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2055 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je            12.32m   40-05.00 
  2  2382 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached              10.56m   34-07.75 
  3  2420 Brendan Polichrono     Unattached              10.11m   33-02.00 
  4  2189 Robert Papandrea       Innovation A             8.20m   26-11.00 
 
Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2384 Coty Cadorette         Unattached              11.39m   37-04.50 
  2  2421 Quinlin Preston        Unattached              11.03m   36-02.25 
  3  2402 Brian Kennedy          Unattached              10.08m   33-01.00 
  4  2393 JohnHenry Fitzgera     Unattached               9.60m   31-06.00 
  5  2230 Tyler Arsenault        Nitehawks Sp             9.50m   31-02.00 
  6  2213 Taylor Garner          Mount Mansfi             7.70m   25-03.25 
  7  2514 David Williams         Y-Speed Tc-0             5.93m   19-05.50 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2413 Nawyn Meas             Unattached              34.37m     112-09 
  2  2480 TJ Noonan              Waltham Tc-0            31.51m     103-04 
  3  2384 Coty Cadorette         Unattached              31.17m     102-03 
  4  2213 Taylor Garner          Mount Mansfi            29.21m      95-10 
  5  2469 Nicholas Fofana        Waltham Tc-0            27.92m      91-07 
  6  4171 Marc McClure           Gate City St            21.14m      69-04 
  7  2393 JohnHenry Fitzgera     Unattached              21.01m      68-11 
  8  2514 David Williams         Y-Speed Tc-0            14.77m      48-05 
 
Boys Hammer Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4942 Gabriel Arcaro         Unattached              48.88m     160-04 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2399 Zachary Hurd           Unattached              51.61m     169-04 
  2  2480 TJ Noonan              Waltham Tc-0            48.80m     160-01 
  3  2421 Quinlin Preston        Unattached              44.10m     144-08 
  4  2072 Demetrius Fennell      Fast Track-0            40.80m     133-10 
  5  2248 Nicholas Lynch         Nitehawks Sp            38.08m     124-11 
  6  2393 JohnHenry Fitzgera     Unattached              36.64m     120-02 
  7  2402 Brian Kennedy          Unattached              30.20m      99-01 
  8  2230 Tyler Arsenault        Nitehawks Sp            27.68m      90-10 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2176 Dylan Greger           Innovation A          10:41.00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4229 Troy Johnson           Unattached               11.61q 
  4  2305 Benjamin Henson        Sport Villag             12.11q 
  5  2513 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed Tc-0             12.85q 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4229 Troy Johnson           Unattached               11.61  
  4  2305 Benjamin Henson        Sport Villag             12.11  
  5  2513 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed Tc-0             12.85  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2432 Nicholas Virgilio      Unattached               23.77  
  2  4337 Napoleon. Askie        Unattached               23.82  
  3  4229 Troy Johnson           Unattached               23.96  
  4  2392 Mohammed Fdal          Unattached               25.83  
  5  2513 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed Tc-0             25.91  
  6  2278 John Mazur             Rutland Tc-0             25.92  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4500 Seamus Cullinane       Unattached               54.12  
  2  2508 Giovanni Soto          Y-Speed Tc-0             54.94  
  3  2411 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached               54.95  
  4  2278 John Mazur             Rutland Tc-0             56.44  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2425 Thomas Rodger          Unattached             2:03.76  
  2  2259 Nicholas Sciuto        Nitehawks Sp           2:04.24  
  3  2508 Giovanni Soto          Y-Speed Tc-0           2:22.06  
  4  4500 Seamus Cullinane       Unattached             2:29.73  
  5  2507 Belinsky Solano        Y-Speed Tc-0           2:31.79  
  6  2070 Joshua Castillo        Fast Track-0           2:34.31  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2211 Redouane Laalioui      Momentum Ac-           4:45.35  
  2  2070 Joshua Castillo        Fast Track-0           5:10.94  
  3  2507 Belinsky Solano        Y-Speed Tc-0           5:17.57  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2258 Scott Penfield         Nitehawks Sp          10:14.53  
  2  2289 John Allard            Sentinel Str          10:29.80  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2427 Evan Shea              Unattached               15.40  
  2  2504 Perry Nowell           Y-Speed Tc-0             16.31  
  3  2506 Omar Reid              Y-Speed Tc-0             16.71  
  4  2395 Travon Godette         Unattached               17.69  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2506 Omar Reid              Y-Speed Tc-0           1:08.42  
  2  2254 Alex Pappas            Nitehawks Sp           1:11.67  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Y-Speed Tc-0102  'A'                                3:56.96  
     1) 2503 Jasper Mccoy               2) 2504 Perry Nowell              
     3) 2506 Omar Reid                  4) 2507 Belinsky Solano           
 
Men High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2395 Travon Godette         Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
  2  2411 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached              J1.83m    6-00.00 
  3  2013 Andrew Coates          Amherst Trac             1.78m    5-10.00 
  4  2427 Evan Shea              Unattached              J1.78m    5-10.00 
  5  4198 Andy O'Rourke          Unattached              J1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Men Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2256 Stephen Pawlak         Nitehawks Sp          13-00.00      3.96m 
  2  2208 Kevin Mongeon          Mansfield At          12-06.00      3.81m 
  3  2378 Thomas Adams           Unattached           J12-06.00      3.81m 
  4  2285 Changbae Son           Rutland Tc-0          11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Men Long Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2285 Changbae Son           Rutland Tc-0             6.16m   20-02.50 
  2  2411 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached               5.81m   19-00.75 
  3  2513 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed Tc-0             5.74m   18-10.00 
  4  2254 Alex Pappas            Nitehawks Sp             5.07m   16-07.75 
 
Men Triple Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2285 Changbae Son           Rutland Tc-0            12.14m   39-10.00 
  2  4805 Peter Ogada            Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25 
  3  2411 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached              10.77m   35-04.00 
  4  2513 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed Tc-0            10.45m   34-03.50 
  5  2254 Alex Pappas            Nitehawks Sp             7.36m   24-01.75 
 
Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2430 Brian Sullivan         Unattached              14.91m   48-11.00 
  2  2389 Jake Davis             Unattached              14.04m   46-00.75 
  3  4091 Tommy Hughes           Unattached              12.29m   40-04.00 
 
Men Discus Throw 1.6kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2430 Brian Sullivan         Unattached              46.14m     151-04 
  2  4938 Kyle St. Jean          Unattached              36.37m     119-04 
  3  2389 Jake Davis             Unattached              32.74m     107-05 
  4  4091 Tommy Hughes           Unattached              31.02m     101-09 
 
Men Hammer Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2398 Reuben Horace          Unattached              57.43m     188-05 
 
Men Javelin Throw 800g Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2379 Seth Allen             Unattached              52.16m     171-01 
  2  4938 Kyle St. Jean          Unattached              48.61m     159-06 
  3  2395 Travon Godette         Unattached              46.61m     152-11 
  4  2397 Jason Halsted          Unattached              43.82m     143-09