Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jun17_Lunenb_1_set1.shtml

Lunenburg Track Camp

Lunenburg, MA, June 17, 2011

Track Camp

2011 Lunenburg Track and Field Camp
					GROUP		ONE	
				
Name			Hj	Shot	Disc	Xc	Spt	Tj	Jav	Relay	Lj	Hur
Michael Gardner		2-8	8-0	12-4	2:30	9.3	13-0	25-0	87.0	8-3	13.4
Drew Tobin		2-8	5-9	17-0	3:31	11.0	9-9	15-0	87.0	6-5	16.6
Vaughn Randle		2-8	8-0	38-0	2:24	9.4	17-0	37-0	87.0	8-5	12.0
Tristan Shapiro		3-0	10-0	31-9	2:24	10.0	14-6	39-0	87.0	7-11	12.2
Lauren Blomgren		2-10	8-0	45-2	3:24	9.5	11-5	27-0	84.0	7-9	11.8
Steven Cordio		2-10	11-9	43-0	2:21	9.7	13-7	38-0	81.0	7-8	12.1
Dawson Powell		3-0	13-11	43-0	2:09	9.1	18-0	43-6	81.0	9-9	11.4
Robbie Nash		2-8	11-11	43-0	2:50	9.5	14-7	45-0	81.0	8-10	11.9
Julia Pilon		2-8	8-0	31-0	2:31	10.8	16-0	21-6	84.0	9-0	12.5
Jessica Morse		2-8	8-4	23-10	2:41	10.9	11-0	32-0	84.0	8-5	14.0
Jenna Morse		2-8	9-7	29-7	2:27	10.2	11-7	29-0	81.0	8-0	13.0
Roger Cormier		2-8	9-0	29-5	3:28	10.6	12-0	21-0	x	6-3	14.5
Amber Green		2-8	11-7	40-6	3:00	9.3	16-0	31-6	84.0	8-10	12.2
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
					GROUP		TWO		
			
Name			Hj	Shot	Disc	Xc	Spt	Tj	Jav	Relay	Lj	Hur
Colby Sprague		3-2	9-0	14-10	6:36	9.8	15-0	32-0	77.66	8-0	12.7
Frank Butler		2-10	18-5	17-8	4:18	9.2	13-8	42-0	75.44	10-7	11.8
Emily Whitcomb		3-8	11-7	25-4	5:14	9.5	19-0	25-0	75.44	9-10	11.7
Theresa Dean		3-4	10-6	25-9	6:04	9.4	15-0	20-0	74.38	8-1	12.6
Stephen Peterson		2-10	11-8	34-9	4:04	9.2	10-5	19-0	77.66	9-9	12.3
Erica Peterson		3-6	12-0	34-0	4:17	10.3	17-0	22-0	74.38	9-0	12.9
Breda Page Violette	x	x	x	x	x	x	21-0	77.66	x	x
Mitchell Farley		3-6	10-6	26-3	3:24	8.9	14-0	43-0	75.44	10-7	11.9
Rachel Drasser		2-10	12-2	33-5	3:27	9.2	14-0	30-0	75.44	9-6	12.3
Madison Bergeron		3-0	11-5	25-0	4:27	10.0	15-0	27-0	74.38	10-6	11.9
Ethan Whipple		3-6	15-0	32-0	4:04	9.5	20-0	45-0	74.38	10-0	11.5
Sydney Morse		2-10	8-5	24-0	4:18	9.8	x	26-0	77.66	8-5	12.7
Laura Graham		2-10	8-0	22-6	5:38	12.0	12-5	16-0	77.66	6-0	x
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
					GROUP		THREE					
										
Name			Hj	Shot	Disc	Xc	Spt	Tj	Jav	Relay	Lj	Hur
Cauy Capoccia		3-2	12-4	25-4	4:29	9.1	20-1	37-0	75.80	9-2	13.5
Macie Carignan		3-0	12-6	25-9	x	10.5	x	29-0	x	7-7	x
Donovan Powell		3-4	13-6	30-8	3:28	8.8	18-2	48-0	75.80	11-6	11.8
Lina Spadafore		3-0	12-2	24-0	4:08	9.1	22-6	31-0	72.12	10-6	12.6
Declan Fitzpatrick		3-2	13-3	33-3	3:29	8.3	20-7	35-0	75.80	10-6	12.1
Andrew O’Leary		3-0	17-0	25-2	3:47	9.2	20-3	38-0	75.80	10-8	12.3
Taylor Rodriguez		3-0	13-3	24-3	3:52	8.5	22-4	35-0	72.12	10-6	10.8
Sage Scorse		3-0	10-8	16-0	4:23	9.2	18-1	32-6	72.12	10-7	12.3
Madison Sullender		3-4	13-8	26-5	3:52	8.2	19-5	35-6	72.12	10-8	11.1
Elizabeth Bertrand		3-0	11-6	24-6	4:23	9.9	17-1	27-0	76.00	9-0	13.0
Christopher Tobin		3-2	12-3	28-11	4:25	8.9	18-5	46-6	74.90	9-6	12.4
David Gardner		4-0	13-8	30-3	3:24	8.1	21-8	25-6	74.90	11-0	11.4
Ariana Farr		3-0	14-5	28-4	3:49	9.2	18-6	47-0	76.00	10-10	11.0
Abigail Braley		3-0	13-2	29-2	5:23	9.7	18-6	31-0	76.00	8-6	13.2
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
					GROUP		FOUR	
				
Name			Hj	Shot	Disc	Xc	Spt	Tj	Jav	Relay	Lj	Hur
Sophie Shapiro		3-2	10-3	17-0	4:32	9.5	17-6	17-0	75.0	9-5	12.9
Tony Connors		3-6	21-0	32-7	3:40	*.1	21-0	66-0	72.0	11-6	11.4
Angela Lalli		3-2	14-5	23-3	3:52	9.0	17-8	32-0	72.0	10-1	12.3
Chandler Farley		3-4	12-2	24-7	5:00	9.7	15-0	26-6	75.0	x	13.4
Ethan Gengler		3-6	14-7	29-2	3:39	8.7	20-0	33-0	75.0	10-11	12.2
Kristen Melanson		3-2	15-0	33-10	3:57	8.9	17-4	30-0	72.0	9-8	13.7
Jake Netter		3-8	18-2	35-5	3:24	8.4	22-8	49-0	72.0	12-9	10.6
Madelyn Dame		3-6	13-6	32-5	4:50	9.9	17-0	47-6	72.0	9-4	14.7
Alice Renard		3-4	13-0	16-0	3:49	9.6	19-0	26-0	72.0	10-0	12.0
Sarah Hinsley		3-2	11-10	21-10	4:05	9.4	20-0	43-0	76.0	10-0	12.1
Emily Marino		3-6	12-6	21-4	3:52	8.3	20-1	33-6	73.0	11-0	11.9
Luke Marshall		3-4	13-0	27-7	3:52	8.7	15-6	56-0	76.0	11-6	12.7
Chris McCauliff		3-8	19-9	30-10	3:18	8.0	22-0	47-0	75.0	12-0	11.8
Sarah Morris		3-2	22-9	29-1	4:48	8.5	16-0	31-0	75.0	10-0	13.0
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
					GROUP		FIVE		
			
Name			Hj	Shot	Disc	Xc	Spt	Tj	Jav	Relay	Lj	Hur
Sara Sliwa		3-2	14-0	31-10	5:03	9.0	21-6	32-0	71	10-4	11.7
Brody Leinson		3-2	16-0	45-2	3:51	8.6	24-0	68-0	69	10-2	12.7
Alison Rudd		3-6	13-2	23-3	4:22	8.7	20-8	29-0	66	10-3	11.3
Riley Sanderson		3-6	13-3	38-2	3:16	8.0	22-2	38-0	66	12-9	11.8
Ashley Powell		3-8	15-2	33-0	3:35	8.4	23-8	32-0	69	10-7	11.4
Johanna Hudson		3-8	18-11	41-5	3:15	8.3	21-11	48-0	66	10-5	11.5
Rebecca Vanells		3-6	14-6	22-10	3:46	8.5	22-0	27-0	69	10-8	11.5
Casey Szlosek		3-4	13-10	26-11	5:03	10.3	20-8	34-0	71	9-4	13.9
Hannah Leahy		3-8	18-0	29-6	3:16	8.3	25-9	50-6	66	12-4	10.7
Monica Cote		3-6	18-8	39-6	3:37	7.8	23-7	41-0	62	11-3	9.2
Sophia Holman		x	20-6	46-8	3:37	7.7	22-11	48-0	62	11-7	9.6
Sydney Hudson		3-8	16-7	44-9	3:34	7.9	26-0	48-0	62	12-0	11.1
Heather Hunt		3-2	14-11	38-9	3:15	8.7	18-0	21-6	62	10-3	11.3
Symone Green		3-8	19-8	15-4	4:10	8.6	21-11	27-0	66	10-3	11.2
Kyle Crowley		3-6	22-4	36-6	3:34	9.1	20-6	39-0	69	10-0	13.2