Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jun12_Worces_set1.shtml

Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race

Worcester, MA, June 12, 2011

[Age Awards | Worcester VS | Team Results ]

Overall Resuts

Race winner Stephen Polito and Women's race winner Kim Chula-Maguire.  Photo by Yankee Timing's Richie Blake
Race winner Stephen Polito and Women's race winner Kim Chula-Maguire. Photo by Yankee Timing's Richie Blake


                                                                      Page 1
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
    1   1/70   M2029 Stephen Polito      21 M   516   17:45.39   17:46.56  4:47                                                     
    2   1/112  M3039 Greg Ward           39 M   994   18:16.54   18:17.71  4:56                                                     
    3   2/70   M2029 Paul Noone          27 M   989   18:44.32   18:45.49  5:03 WORCESTER POLICE DEPT.         Safety               
    4   1/24   M1419 Daniel Stomski      15 M   616   20:10.96   20:11.12  5:26                                                     
    5   1/97   M4049 John Pajer          48 M   950   20:14.14   20:15.31  5:27                                                     
    6   2/24   M1419 Hunter McCann       14 M   931   20:23.29   20:24.46  5:30                                                     
    7   2/112  M3039 Arthur Besse        38 M   966   20:25.39   20:26.56  5:30                                                     
    8   3/112  M3039 John Donovan        38 M   964   20:29.21   20:30.38  5:31                                                     
    9   3/70   M2029 Dan Ford            26 M   229   20:38.89   20:40.06  5:34                                                     
   10   4/112  M3039 John Bujak          34 M   892   20:46.50   20:46.67  5:36                                                     
   11   2/97   M4049 David Mingori       44 M   782   20:52.43   20:53.60  5:37                                                     
   12   4/70   M2029 Aidan Kearney       29 M  1662   21:11.95   21:13.12  5:43                                                     
   13   3/97   M4049 Finman Thomas       42 M    92   21:14.98   21:18.21  5:44 WORCESTER FIRE DEPT.           Fire                 
   14   3/24   M1419 Paul Kearney        18 M   854   21:24.29   21:25.46  5:46                                                     
   15   1/9    M0113 Zach Rolfe          13 M   546   21:30.76   21:31.16  5:48                                                     
   16   4/24   M1419 Leo Pagano          15 M   485   21:36.28   21:36.72  5:49                                                     
   17   5/112  M3039 Adam Rundell        35 M   557   21:38.23   21:39.40  5:50                                                     
   18   1/68   M5059 Bill Gaudere        53 M   749   21:45.04   21:46.21  5:52                                                     
   19   6/112  M3039 Matthew Boisvert    34 M  1634   21:51.24   21:51.68  5:53 WOONSOCKET FIRE DEPT.          Fire                 
   20   1/162  F3039 Kim Chula-Maguire   36 F   116   21:51.83   21:53.00  5:53                                                     
   21   5/70   M2029 Anthony Guarini     24 M   760   22:02.91   22:03.05  5:56                                                     
   22   1/135  F2029 Cat Lariviere       24 F   356   22:03.77   22:04.15  5:56                                                     
   23   5/24   M1419 John Milos          18 M   436   22:16.07   22:17.24  6:00                                                     
   24   4/97   M4049 Scott Stevens       41 M   614   22:33.90   22:35.07  6:05                                                     
   25   6/24   M1419 Thomas Dalton-Hoffm 18 M   929   22:38.48   22:39.65  6:06                                                     
   26   5/97   M4049 Art Sheldon         42 M   588   22:45.98   22:47.15  6:08                                                     
   27   6/70   M2029 David Sheridan      20 M   589   22:48.56   22:48.97  6:08                                                     
   28   2/9    M0113 Grant Hauver        13 M  1629   22:55.90   22:56.31  6:10                                                     
   29   6/97   M4049 Eduardo Berciano    43 M    50   23:06.73   23:07.94  6:14                                                     
   30   7/24   M1419 Brendan Anzures     16 M    17   23:10.63   23:11.63  6:15                                                     
   31   2/68   M5059 Scott Shaeffer-Duff 52 M   923   23:13.79   23:14.37  6:15                                                     
   32   7/70   M2029 James Yon           28 M   826   23:10.73   23:22.23  6:17                                                     
   33   7/112  M3039 Christian Adamiak   36 M     8   23:31.41   23:33.86  6:21                                                     
   34   8/24   M1419 Alex Kriz           18 M   345   23:34.49   23:35.66  6:21 Northborough Police Department Safety               
   35   7/97   M4049 Dan Gentile         44 M   253   23:27.93   23:38.90  6:22 Providence Fire Dept.          Fire                 
   36   3/68   M5059 Mihael Auger        51 M   709   23:38.30   23:39.47  6:22                                                     
   37   2/135  F2029 Jenny Richard       23 F   530   23:36.34   23:39.63  6:22                                                     
   38   9/24   M1419 Ian Rose            18 M   898   23:39.91   23:41.08  6:23                                                     
   39   3/9    M0113 Peter Monahan       13 M   441   23:46.87   23:47.27  6:24                                                     
   40   8/112  M3039 Chris Kardos        39 M   895   23:48.43   23:48.50  6:25                                                     
   41   8/97   M4049 Valentine Thomas    43 M    93   23:49.26   23:52.08  6:25 WORCESTER FIRE DEPT.           Fire                 
   42   1/57   F5059 Carol Hurley        54 F  1609   23:55.38   23:56.32  6:27                                                     
   43   9/112  M3039 Michael Papagni     35 M   492   23:54.02   23:56.62  6:27 Worcester Fire Dept.           Fire                 
   44  10/112  M3039 Elias Baez          39 M    27   23:53.05   23:58.97  6:27 Worcester Police Dept.         Safety               
   45   9/97   M4049 Chris Knight        44 M   335   24:01.22   24:04.97  6:29 Westborough Fire Dept.         Fire                 
   46   4/68   M5059 Lester Forgit       54 M   232   24:05.25   24:06.42  6:29                                                     
   47   2/162  F3039 Erin Pickett        34 F   507   24:00.01   24:11.69  6:31                                                     
   48   5/68   M5059 Edward Shindle      51 M   591   24:12.73   24:13.90  6:31                                                     
   49  11/112  M3039 Guy Defalco         34 M   999   24:15.54   24:22.49  6:34                                                     
   50  12/112  M3039 Niall Oneill        39 M   791   24:28.19   24:30.26  6:36                                                     
                                                                      Page 2
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
   51   6/68   M5059 Vin Garofoli        56 M   247   24:32.78   24:33.72  6:37                                                     
   52  10/24   M1419 Sam Dowd            17 M   192   24:34.28   24:35.45  6:37                                                     
   53  13/112  M3039 Ryan Brown          32 M    79   24:35.58   24:38.07  6:38 Lynn Fire Dept.                Fire                 
   54  10/97   M4049 Timothy Healy       41 M   292   24:45.63   24:47.55  6:40 Hopkinton Fire Dept.           Fire                 
   55   3/162  F3039 Aimee Brady         35 F    70   24:51.81   24:55.66  6:43                                                     
   56   8/70   M2029 Bob Auger           28 M  1638   24:52.68   24:56.29  6:43                                                     
   57  14/112  M3039 Sean Sylvester      39 M   632   24:53.07   24:56.40  6:43 Holyoke Fire Dept.             Fire                 
   58   1/107  F4049 Lori Muhr           45 F   456   24:59.68   24:59.98  6:44                                                     
   59  15/112  M3039 Brian Majoy         35 M   396   25:00.05   25:04.04  6:45                                                     
   60  11/24   M1419 Christopher Favolli 19 M  1636   25:00.78   25:05.56  6:45                                                     
   61   3/135  F2029 Katie Avis          28 F    23   25:03.92   25:06.70  6:46                                                     
   62  12/24   M1419 Shawn Covello       18 M   886   25:02.40   25:07.56  6:46                                                     
   63   9/70   M2029 Ben Adler           23 M    11   25:03.45   25:11.29  6:47                                                     
   64  16/112  M3039 Jason Defilo        31 M  1617   25:05.17   25:11.98  6:47                                                     
   65  13/24   M1419 Steven Fritscher Jr 17 M   238   25:09.41   25:15.96  6:48 Barre Fire Dept.               Fire                 
   66  17/112  M3039 Christopher Rondeau 38 M   550   25:15.71   25:16.40  6:48                                                     
   67  10/70   M2029 Mike Mgovern        26 M   774   25:13.29   25:17.58  6:48                                                     
   68  11/70   M2029 Ryan Donahue        27 M   184   25:16.23   25:22.81  6:50 Worcester County District Atto Safety               
   69  11/97   M4049 Joe Gagliaste       49 M  1656   25:17.65   25:27.14  6:51                                                     
   70  12/70   M2029 Dan Mattock         27 M  1608   25:31.86   25:34.97  6:53                                                     
   71  14/24   M1419 Niholas Duffy       19 M   965   25:31.13   25:37.13  6:54                                                     
   72   4/135  F2029 Katie Stomski       26 F   618   25:37.36   25:40.10  6:55                                                     
   73  18/112  M3039 Michael Morrissey   30 M   784   25:41.88   25:43.29  6:55                                                     
   74  19/112  M3039 Nathan Fiske        31 M   216   25:36.84   25:49.13  6:57 Northborough Police Department Safety               
   75   1/16   F1419 Frankie Mueller     18 F   455   25:38.33   25:49.33  6:57 Northborough Police Department Safety               
   76  15/24   M1419 Colin Rose          17 M   900   25:49.02   25:50.19  6:57                                                     
   77  16/24   M1419 Patrick Richard     14 M   532   25:49.49   25:53.57  6:58                                                     
   78  20/112  M3039 Jason Tessitore     34 M   640   25:45.18   25:54.14  6:58                                                     
   79  13/70   M2029 Daniel Krall        29 M   342   25:48.58   25:55.91  6:59                                                     
   80   7/68   M5059 Jim Hehir           54 M   296   25:56.22   25:56.72  6:59                                                     
   81  12/97   M4049 Dave Wynja          41 M   696   26:00.22   26:00.85  7:00                                                     
   82  21/112  M3039 Eri Goodman         31 M   755   25:58.63   26:01.24  7:00                                                     
   83  14/70   M2029 Richard Toomey      21 M  1653   25:56.97   26:02.81  7:01                                                     
   84  13/97   M4049 Robert Theve        44 M   642   25:57.25   26:03.47  7:01 Northborough Fire Dept.        Fire                 
   85   5/135  F2029 Carla Goodwin       21 F   265   25:54.68   26:04.85  7:01                                                     
   86  22/112  M3039 Sean Reid           32 M   925   25:53.54   26:08.48  7:02                                                     
   87  15/70   M2029 Alex Forti          23 M   233   26:04.04   26:09.87  7:03                                                     
   88   2/107  F4049 Anne Carney         43 F    99   26:12.37   26:17.04  7:04                                                     
   89   2/16   F1419 Jennifer Pajer      15 F   952   26:18.61   26:19.38  7:05                                                     
   90   4/9    M0113 Rider Muhr          10 M   457   26:18.82   26:19.40  7:05                                                     
   91  23/112  M3039 Brian Fegreus       37 M   212   26:14.68   26:23.61  7:06                                                     
   92   6/135  F2029 Kristen Delia       29 F   911   26:24.92   26:25.91  7:07                                                     
   93  14/97   M4049 Luis A. Baez        48 M    28   26:12.35   26:26.42  7:07 Worcester Police Dept.         Safety               
   94  15/97   M4049 John Morello        42 M   445   26:21.54   26:29.15  7:08                                                     
   95   3/16   F1419 Gaffney Nicole      15 F   789   26:29.45   26:32.48  7:09                                                     
   96  16/70   M2029 Scott Pillsbury     26 M   509   26:24.27   26:33.44  7:09 Raynham Fire Dept.             Fire                 
   97   7/135  F2029 Chelsea Graves      20 F   272   26:26.01   26:38.19  7:10                                                     
   98  17/70   M2029 Andrew Cavanaugh    28 M   108   26:17.72   26:39.02  7:10 Worcester Fire Dept.           Fire                 
   99  16/97   M4049 Shaukat Soofi       41 M   601   26:40.14   26:41.22  7:11                                                     
  100  24/112  M3039 Chris Rich          38 M   529   26:24.98   26:41.90  7:11                                                     
                                                                      Page 3
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  101   8/135  F2029 Elizabeth Dinatale  24 F   847   26:18.97   26:46.30  7:12                                                     
  102   4/162  F3039 Kate Sharry         35 F  1615   26:30.39   26:46.31  7:12                                                     
  103  25/112  M3039 Andy Bernabei       36 M    53   26:40.21   26:48.81  7:13                                                     
  104  26/112  M3039 Nate Hafer          33 M   287   26:42.01   26:49.80  7:13                                                     
  105  17/97   M4049 James Trapani       43 M   653   26:49.42   26:50.59  7:13                                                     
  106   5/162  F3039 Heidi Daniels       36 F   158   26:45.38   26:51.06  7:14                                                     
  107  18/97   M4049 Peter Pratt         46 M  1688   26:39.55   26:51.48  7:14                                                     
  108   6/162  F3039 Kim Wamback         36 F   820   26:53.32   26:54.57  7:15                                                     
  109  27/112  M3039 Francis Defalco     37 M   166   26:47.68   26:55.83  7:15                                                     
  110  28/112  M3039 Douglas Zigmunds    31 M   704   26:50.46   26:57.68  7:15 Meriden CT Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  111  29/112  M3039 Steve Daniels       31 M   159   27:03.94   27:09.49  7:19                                                     
  112   8/68   M5059 Gary Berthiume      54 M   905   26:40.34   27:10.55  7:19                                                     
  113   7/162  F3039 Fabiola Farrell     33 F   917   27:12.17   27:13.88  7:20                                                     
  114  18/70   M2029 Scott Riess         23 M  1682   26:59.06   27:15.52  7:20                                                     
  115  19/70   M2029 Ryan Fennessey      21 M  1681   26:59.93   27:15.89  7:20 HOPKINTON FIRE DEPT.           Fire                 
  116  30/112  M3039 Aaron Walters       33 M   937   26:40.41   27:16.52  7:20                                                     
  117  19/97   M4049 Kevin P Kelly       41 M   328   27:15.21   27:17.31  7:21                                                     
  118   9/68   M5059 Ted Gallagher       55 M   748   27:17.63   27:19.86  7:21                                                     
  119  20/70   M2029 Kevin Sheehan       28 M   587   27:22.46   27:26.67  7:23 Dedham Fire Dept.              Fire                 
  120  20/97   M4049 Edward Reynolds     44 M   866   27:25.01   27:28.78  7:24                                                     
  121  21/97   M4049 Aaron Davis         42 M   733   27:23.00   27:31.38  7:24                                                     
  122   8/162  F3039 Jamie Leroy         34 F   369   27:24.04   27:32.54  7:25                                                     
  123  22/97   M4049 David Colburn       48 M   872   27:17.23   27:32.71  7:25                                                     
  124  23/97   M4049 Lacouture Kevin     44 M  1625   27:30.15   27:34.70  7:25                                                     
  125  31/112  M3039 David Mitchell      37 M   440   27:03.20   27:35.39  7:25                                                     
  126  32/112  M3039 Sean McCrann        37 M   415   27:16.82   27:36.83  7:26                                                     
  127  33/112  M3039 Adam Pillsbury      34 M   797   27:28.49   27:38.19  7:26                                                     
  128  21/70   M2029 Blake Christ        28 M   730   27:11.79   27:39.25  7:27                                                     
  129  10/68   M5059 Robert Kerekon      51 M   332   27:38.81   27:39.98  7:27                                                     
  130  11/68   M5059 John Chagnon        51 M   723   27:40.61   27:42.33  7:27                                                     
  131  34/112  M3039 Kevin Morrissey     34 M   448   27:41.25   27:43.02  7:28                                                     
  132  35/112  M3039 Michael Borek       30 M    64   27:28.33   27:44.97  7:28                                                     
  133  24/97   M4049 Bill Gonsorik       44 M   752   27:28.25   27:46.76  7:29                                                     
  134   9/135  F2029 Lisa Lunt           29 F   381   27:31.69   27:46.76  7:29                                                     
  135   1/12   F6099 Susan Manning       64 F   403   27:45.28   27:47.25  7:29                                                     
  136  25/97   M4049 Allen Robillard     46 M   539   27:35.63   27:49.55  7:29                                                     
  137  12/68   M5059 Bill McGee          55 M   420   27:42.81   27:50.93  7:30                                                     
  138   1/20   M6099 Andrew Krall        60 M   341   27:44.88   27:52.66  7:30                                                     
  139  26/97   M4049 Michael Eulson      43 M   942   27:37.59   27:53.95  7:30                                                     
  140   2/57   F5059 Alys Covello        51 F   885   27:49.97   27:55.16  7:31                                                     
  141  10/135  F2029 Emilee Ackerman     25 F   882   27:51.38   27:55.43  7:31                                                     
  142  22/70   M2029 Matthew Silva Sr    24 M    98   27:46.92   27:56.78  7:31                                                     
  143  27/97   M4049 Mark Koslowske      42 M  1611   27:52.24   27:57.62  7:31                                                     
  144  17/24   M1419 Nolan Gauthier      14 M  1663   27:35.86   27:57.69  7:31                                                     
  145  18/24   M1419 Alex Dziavit        19 M   741   27:47.74   27:58.46  7:32                                                     
  146  36/112  M3039 Jon Dooley          35 M   188   27:46.71   28:00.53  7:32                                                     
  147  11/135  F2029 Alison Moore        28 F   442   27:48.74   28:01.02  7:32                                                     
  148  12/135  F2029 Caitlin Creen       29 F   145   27:48.53   28:01.09  7:32                                                     
  149  23/70   M2029 Adam Nabulsi        22 M  1671   27:59.54   28:02.78  7:33                                                     
  150   9/162  F3039 Melissa Hurley      36 F   957   28:02.79   28:04.59  7:33                                                     
                                                                      Page 4
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  151  37/112  M3039 Dan O'Neill         33 M   478   27:56.85   28:05.56  7:34                                                     
  152  13/135  F2029 Michelle Milos      22 F  1661   28:04.40   28:05.57  7:34                                                     
  153   5/9    M0113 Nicholas Behrens    13 M   944   27:53.14   28:07.64  7:34                                                     
  154   2/20   M6099 Harold Stevens      60 M   889   28:06.75   28:07.92  7:34                                                     
  155  28/97   M4049 Desi Vega           40 M   660   28:04.14   28:14.56  7:36                                                     
  156  14/135  F2029 Lara Fensin         24 F   949   28:10.54   28:17.91  7:37                                                     
  157  24/70   M2029 Chad Richard        25 M   948   28:13.20   28:19.66  7:37                                                     
  158  13/68   M5059 David Leidel        59 M   955   27:42.77   28:20.41  7:38                                                     
  159  38/112  M3039 Todd Arnold         35 M    21   28:15.84   28:21.17  7:38                                                     
  160  29/97   M4049 Gerald Beaudoin     47 M    41   28:01.76   28:22.83  7:38                                                     
  161  25/70   M2029 Kevin O'Brien       23 M   468   27:48.90   28:22.92  7:38 West Boylston Fire Dept.       Fire                 
  162  14/68   M5059 Jack Goolsky        52 M   863   28:22.57   28:23.96  7:39                                                     
  163  15/68   M5059 Anthony Consiglio   50 M   130   28:12.79   28:24.02  7:39 Worcester Police Dept.         Safety               
  164  30/97   M4049 Gino Consiglio      41 M   131   28:14.12   28:24.60  7:39 Bolyston Fire Dept.            Fire                 
  165  26/70   M2029 Dean Abbott         28 M   706   27:57.40   28:26.12  7:39                                                     
  166   3/107  F4049 Melissa McDonald    46 F   418   28:16.04   28:26.25  7:39                                                     
  167   4/107  F4049 Sue Morin           41 F   446   28:23.66   28:26.32  7:39                                                     
  168  15/135  F2029 Jessica Donovan     29 F   187   28:00.87   28:29.19  7:40                                                     
  169  10/162  F3039 Jenny Burns         32 F  1673   28:12.05   28:29.39  7:40                                                     
  170   5/107  F4049 Dee Sendrowski      41 F   580   28:24.14   28:29.86  7:40                                                     
  171   6/9    M0113 Tyler Kontulis      12 M   845   28:09.34   28:29.95  7:40                                                     
  172  31/97   M4049 Mark Griffith       44 M   281   28:19.33   28:30.25  7:40 Hopedale Fire Dept.            Fire                 
  173  27/70   M2029 Aaron Goodwin       23 M   267   28:20.04   28:32.10  7:41                                                     
  174  39/112  M3039 Dennis Kelly        38 M  1676   28:26.90   28:33.28  7:41                                                     
  175  28/70   M2029 Rob Madrid          27 M   390   28:31.90   28:35.99  7:42                                                     
  176  16/68   M5059 Rick Patterson      50 M  1658   28:36.06   28:37.23  7:42                                                     
  177  29/70   M2029 Jay Atkins          28 M   883   28:35.56   28:40.06  7:43                                                     
  178  32/97   M4049 Steve Laska         49 M   919   28:28.63   28:41.32  7:43                                                     
  179   6/107  F4049 Jane Shou           41 F   592   28:21.44   28:44.74  7:44                                                     
  180  33/97   M4049 William Krauss      41 M   941   28:34.76   28:45.87  7:44 HOPKINTON FIRE DEPT.           Fire                 
  181   3/57   F5059 Yael London         53 F   377   28:38.43   28:48.63  7:45                                                     
  182  40/112  M3039 Craig Lebel         36 M  1669   28:33.64   28:49.25  7:45                                                     
  183  30/70   M2029 Anthony Cavanaugh   22 M   958   28:39.08   28:50.23  7:46                                                     
  184  41/112  M3039 Steve Edwards       30 M   202   28:20.02   28:51.70  7:46 Malden Fire Dept.              Fire                 
  185  16/135  F2029 Jennifer Saksa      27 F   564   28:28.79   28:56.83  7:47                                                     
  186  34/97   M4049 William Crowley     40 M   147   28:48.09   28:57.40  7:48 Woonsocket Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  187  31/70   M2029 Ryan Mouradian      23 M   452   28:43.34   28:57.75  7:48 Holden Fire Dept.              Fire                 
  188  42/112  M3039 Mihael Dziavit      32 M   740   28:46.74   28:57.93  7:48                                                     
  189  19/24   M1419 Cam Beischel        15 M    47   28:56.40   28:57.95  7:48                                                     
  190  17/68   M5059 Stephen Rollins     51 M   903   28:51.35   29:03.33  7:49                                                     
  191  43/112  M3039 Jonathan Zielinski  35 M   703   28:48.99   29:05.45  7:50 Woonsocket Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  192  18/68   M5059 John Merrill        52 M  1631   28:45.94   29:05.88  7:50                                                     
  193  35/97   M4049 Doug Robertson      49 M   537   28:56.07   29:07.15  7:50 Charlton Fire Dept.            Fire                 
  194  44/112  M3039 Brian Robidoux      34 M   799   29:06.09   29:08.15  7:50                                                     
  195  36/97   M4049 Steven Scott        43 M   577   29:00.39   29:09.95  7:51                                                     
  196  19/68   M5059 Tommy Morrissey     51 M   447   29:02.79   29:10.07  7:51                                                     
  197  37/97   M4049 Kevin Firmin        47 M   215   29:05.85   29:11.61  7:51                                                     
  198   4/57   F5059 Lynn Thornton       51 F  1660   29:02.94   29:12.62  7:52                                                     
  199   7/107  F4049 Gayle Eldridge      43 F   203   29:05.41   29:13.79  7:52                                                     
  200  20/68   M5059 Geoffrey German     51 M  1651   29:00.30   29:15.26  7:52                                                     
                                                                      Page 5
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  201  38/97   M4049 Paul Areano         47 M   707   28:39.20   29:15.50  7:52                                                     
  202  39/97   M4049 Steve Fricke        42 M   237   29:04.22   29:16.08  7:53 Norwich CT Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  203   5/57   F5059 Karen Mueller       52 F   454   29:06.92   29:18.10  7:53 Northborough Police Department Safety               
  204  17/135  F2029 Melissa Garabedian  29 F   904   28:57.80   29:19.21  7:53                                                     
  205  32/70   M2029 Mattt Walker        26 M   670   29:08.43   29:20.56  7:54 Northbridge Fire Dept.         Fire                 
  206  45/112  M3039 Brett Duncan        30 M   198   29:13.29   29:21.42  7:54 Westminster Fire Dept.         Fire                 
  207  46/112  M3039 Kyle Gleick         32 M   259   29:20.84   29:22.01  7:54                                                     
  208  18/135  F2029 Lisa Winters        27 F   690   29:14.02   29:23.94  7:55                                                     
  209  40/97   M4049 Kevin Moylan        47 M   453   29:16.91   29:24.37  7:55                                                     
  210  33/70   M2029 Kevin Weigold       29 M   677   28:38.12   29:25.52  7:55 Shrewsbury Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  211  11/162  F3039 Tracy Defusco       38 F   168   29:13.95   29:25.73  7:55                                                     
  212  47/112  M3039 Kurt Brierly        39 M    75   29:19.70   29:26.03  7:55                                                     
  213  34/70   M2029 John Gasperski      26 M   248   29:26.18   29:28.18  7:56                                                     
  214  12/162  F3039 Lori Rubin          35 F   987   29:21.33   29:29.21  7:56                                                     
  215  19/135  F2029 Margaret Curran     26 F   149   29:17.77   29:29.98  7:56                                                     
  216  35/70   M2029 Ryan Kvindersma     29 M   977   29:13.24   29:30.76  7:57                                                     
  217  48/112  M3039 Patrick Kelly       37 M  1639   29:24.08   29:31.20  7:57                                                     
  218  49/112  M3039 Christop Sharry     38 M   879   29:16.46   29:31.65  7:57                                                     
  219  20/135  F2029 Alicia Anderson     29 F    14   29:29.19   29:34.29  7:57                                                     
  220  21/68   M5059 Eddie Sanborn       59 M   567   29:30.72   29:35.05  7:58                                                     
  221  41/97   M4049 Mark Lapan          41 M   354   29:28.63   29:36.58  7:58                                                     
  222  36/70   M2029 Zachary Pencz       24 M   503   29:14.17   29:37.96  7:58                                                     
  223   8/107  F4049 Pam Menconi         40 F   431   29:28.19   29:38.59  7:59                                                     
  224  50/112  M3039 Andrew Scott        31 M   579   29:19.82   29:41.61  7:59                                                     
  225  22/68   M5059 Steve Sapuna        53 M   571   29:18.84   29:42.00  8:00                                                     
  226  42/97   M4049 Norm Vigeant        42 M   818   29:30.51   29:43.85  8:00                                                     
  227  21/135  F2029 Ashley Brank        24 F    71   29:32.07   29:46.48  8:01                                                     
  228  43/97   M4049 Bill McGuirk        47 M  1612   29:21.60   29:47.75  8:01                                                     
  229  37/70   M2029 Rick Panczyk        26 M   487   29:26.36   29:48.15  8:01                                                     
  230  44/97   M4049 Stephen Madaus      45 M   389   29:32.79   29:48.75  8:01                                                     
  231  22/135  F2029 Christy Weigold     29 F   678   29:03.76   29:49.71  8:02                                                     
  232  38/70   M2029 Timothy Dumas       22 M   197   29:44.20   29:50.04  8:02                                                     
  233   9/107  F4049 Debbie Whitton      45 F   867   29:27.93   29:50.08  8:02                                                     
  234  10/107  F4049 Lynne Conrow        42 F   129   29:39.87   29:50.61  8:02                                                     
  235  23/135  F2029 Kara Beckwith       23 F    44   29:42.07   29:52.21  8:02                                                     
  236  24/135  F2029 Natasha Dziakowski  23 F   856   29:16.30   29:52.67  8:02                                                     
  237                Rodney Bialkin       4 M   943   29:38.02   29:53.02  8:02                                                     
  238  11/107  F4049 Brenda Germain      46 F   255   29:37.57   29:53.96  8:03                                                     
  239  13/162  F3039 Aimee Sinopoli      36 F   597   29:49.98   29:54.70  8:03                                                     
  240  25/135  F2029 Kelly Walsh         26 F   674   29:30.51   29:54.83  8:03                                                     
  241  23/68   M5059 Steve Warman        56 M   832   29:54.48   29:56.61  8:03                                                     
  242  51/112  M3039 Jesse Leidel        31 M   956   29:19.32   29:56.84  8:04                                                     
  243  26/135  F2029 Karen Henry         29 F   763   29:37.11   29:57.44  8:04                                                     
  244   3/20   M6099 Donnie Stei Steiger 60 M   610   29:55.45   29:57.59  8:04                                                     
  245  27/135  F2029 Alicia Calderon     27 F   881   29:52.35   29:58.05  8:04                                                     
  246  14/162  F3039 Margo Clark         34 F   118   29:14.53   29:59.25  8:04                                                     
  247  15/162  F3039 Lauren Tetrault     37 F   920   29:48.10   29:59.37  8:04                                                     
  248   4/20   M6099 Robert Betters      63 M    57   29:52.28   30:00.79  8:05                                                     
  249  24/68   M5059 Kevin Hartigan      51 M   848   29:47.96   30:01.90  8:05 WORCESTER FIRE DEPT.           Fire                 
  250  16/162  F3039 Laura Berg          33 F    51   29:52.55   30:02.00  8:05                                                     
                                                                      Page 6
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  251  52/112  M3039 Jason Valentine     32 M   657   29:58.62   30:02.33  8:05                                                     
  252  12/107  F4049 Karen Speroni       44 F   918   29:54.93   30:05.80  8:06                                                     
  253   5/20   M6099 Bob Dio             62 M   176   30:06.22   30:07.05  8:06                                                     
  254   6/57   F5059 Patricia Azzaronke  55 F  1613   29:35.26   30:08.50  8:07                                                     
  255  28/135  F2029 Annie Ollila        25 F   852   29:43.16   30:08.77  8:07                                                     
  256  13/107  F4049 Linda Bellil        41 F    49   29:51.21   30:08.77  8:07                                                     
  257  25/68   M5059 J.G. Cosgrove       56 M   137   29:33.95   30:10.13  8:07 ATF                            Safety               
  258  26/68   M5059 Stephen Brank       54 M    72   29:58.12   30:11.59  8:07                                                     
  259  17/162  F3039 Cynthia Gray        39 F   274   29:44.98   30:12.92  8:08                                                     
  260  39/70   M2029 Thomas Daly Jr      25 M   156   30:13.02   30:16.47  8:09                                                     
  261  14/107  F4049 Karla Walter        45 F   675   29:42.40   30:20.61  8:10                                                     
  262  40/70   M2029 Adam Epstein        28 M   205   30:01.98   30:22.64  8:10                                                     
  263  53/112  M3039 Francesco Demaio    32 M   169   30:15.36   30:23.54  8:11                                                     
  264   6/20   M6099 Mark Hebert         60 M   295   30:10.47   30:24.07  8:11                                                     
  265  27/68   M5059 Gerry McGonagle     52 M   421   30:16.31   30:24.07  8:11 Belfor                         Safety               
  266  45/97   M4049 Paul Normandin      44 M   464   30:09.12   30:25.35  8:11 E. Brookfield Fire Dept.       Fire                 
  267  46/97   M4049 Shawn Conrad        48 M   891   30:12.61   30:25.62  8:11                                                     
  268  29/135  F2029 Victoria Lee        27 F  1637   30:21.24   30:26.82  8:12                                                     
  269  47/97   M4049 Michael Mahan       44 M   394   29:53.21   30:27.51  8:12                                                     
  270  18/162  F3039 Lisa Sternstrom     39 F   613   30:06.16   30:28.72  8:12                                                     
  271  30/135  F2029 Suzanne Pietal      26 F   508   30:14.64   30:29.79  8:12                                                     
  272  19/162  F3039 Naomi Berg          31 F    52   30:20.42   30:31.13  8:13                                                     
  273  31/135  F2029 Courtney Pokora     23 F   513   30:03.65   30:32.55  8:13                                                     
  274  28/68   M5059 John Beischel       53 M    46   30:32.13   30:33.35  8:13                                                     
  275  20/162  F3039 Rebecca Grant       37 F   271   30:12.17   30:34.47  8:14                                                     
  276  15/107  F4049 Cheryl Parent       45 F   497   30:30.14   30:34.86  8:14                                                     
  277  21/162  F3039 Lee Ann Marchionna  37 F  1691   30:05.75   30:36.10  8:14                                                     
  278  16/107  F4049 Kimberly White      40 F   686   30:29.73   30:36.24  8:14                                                     
  279  17/107  F4049 Kelly Smith         45 F   916   30:26.38   30:36.49  8:14                                                     
  280  32/135  F2029 Hollyann Lavallee   22 F   360   30:10.40   30:36.83  8:14                                                     
  281  18/107  F4049 Nicole Sabatini     45 F   562   30:09.71   30:37.58  8:14                                                     
  282  33/135  F2029 Kate Golden         26 F   263   30:02.17   30:39.24  8:15                                                     
  283  22/162  F3039 Dianne Boisvert     34 F  1635   30:06.47   30:39.28  8:15                                                     
  284  29/68   M5059 Michael Keating     53 M   324   30:29.58   30:39.40  8:15                                                     
  285  54/112  M3039 William Ryzewski    37 M   561   29:55.88   30:40.54  8:15 Shrewsbury Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  286  23/162  F3039 Gina Lynch          39 F   387   30:15.88   30:44.36  8:16 Holliston Fire Dept.           Fire                 
  287  55/112  M3039 Chris Paul          32 M  1606   30:44.37   30:46.49  8:17 WORCESTER FIRE DEPT.           Fire                 
  288  48/97   M4049 Richard Jordan      48 M   880   30:46.27   30:47.44  8:17                                                     
  289  41/70   M2029 Kyle Naton          25 M   910   30:34.53   30:47.66  8:17                                                     
  290  30/68   M5059 David Gustafson     58 M   285   30:43.86   30:48.83  8:17                                                     
  291   7/57   F5059 Joanne Costello     50 F   138   30:48.36   30:51.00  8:18                                                     
  292  24/162  F3039 Megan Evans         36 F   208   30:31.00   30:53.31  8:19                                                     
  293  49/97   M4049 John Armstrong      48 M   901   30:40.81   30:56.07  8:19                                                     
  294  42/70   M2029 David Cannon        27 M   721   30:50.76   30:57.34  8:20                                                     
  295   8/57   F5059 Claire Schaeffer-Du 50 F  1605   30:32.20   30:57.74  8:20                                                     
  296  25/162  F3039 Grace Howard-Donlin 32 F   308   30:41.20   30:58.13  8:20                                                     
  297  31/68   M5059 Jim Quesnel         55 M   520   30:50.67   30:58.62  8:20                                                     
  298  19/107  F4049 Christine Theos     43 F   641   30:57.04   31:01.06  8:21                                                     
  299  20/107  F4049 Tina Odonnell       45 F   998   30:45.24   31:02.64  8:21                                                     
  300  50/97   M4049 Tony Odonnell       46 M   997   30:45.97   31:02.95  8:21                                                     
                                                                      Page 7
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  301  26/162  F3039 Sarah Beth Pohl     31 F   512   30:52.63   31:03.26  8:21                                                     
  302   9/57   F5059 Lynn Armstrong      50 F   902   30:44.00   31:03.39  8:21                                                     
  303  56/112  M3039 Charlie Cataloni    33 M   106   30:52.39   31:03.92  8:22                                                     
  304  27/162  F3039 Stacey Pignataro    35 F   795   30:59.13   31:04.58  8:22                                                     
  305  28/162  F3039 Deborah Mudge       39 F   785   30:43.64   31:05.27  8:22                                                     
  306  10/57   F5059 Joanne Bombard      50 F   717   31:07.55   31:08.72  8:23                                                     
  307  11/57   F5059 Wendy McCurley      51 F   417   31:07.77   31:10.65  8:23                                                     
  308  34/135  F2029 Susan Ly            28 F   385   31:10.84   31:10.91  8:23                                                     
  309  51/97   M4049 Michael Leblanc     49 M  1640   30:57.81   31:12.97  8:24                                                     
  310  57/112  M3039 Kevin Lane          39 M   353   30:52.23   31:13.59  8:24                                                     
  311  29/162  F3039 Lian Rundell        33 F   558   31:01.90   31:14.28  8:24                                                     
  312  52/97   M4049 Joseph Ertsgard     46 M   206   31:09.79   31:16.10  8:25                                                     
  313  30/162  F3039 Amy O'Connor        33 F   469   30:51.29   31:16.29  8:25                                                     
  314  21/107  F4049 Katie Gurlitz       46 F  1657   30:59.72   31:17.83  8:25                                                     
  315  31/162  F3039 Jessica Sylvester   31 F   631   31:15.38   31:18.31  8:25 Holyoke Fire Dept.             Fire                 
  316  35/135  F2029 Brittany O'Hearn    21 F   473   31:07.07   31:18.85  8:26                                                     
  317  32/162  F3039 Dee Maguire         39 F   392   31:20.20   31:22.91  8:27                                                     
  318  12/57   F5059 Susan Sanders       59 F   968   31:18.20   31:23.17  8:27                                                     
  319  33/162  F3039 Marsha Rich         31 F   528   31:19.50   31:23.24  8:27                                                     
  320  53/97   M4049 Jesse Bialkin       40 M   946   31:09.57   31:23.69  8:27                                                     
  321  32/68   M5059 Thomas Paradis      50 M   792   31:02.01   31:25.42  8:27                                                     
  322  58/112  M3039 Ryan Deane          32 M   164   30:42.25   31:26.38  8:28 Newington CT Fire Dept.        Fire                 
  323  36/135  F2029 Alyssa Monaco       26 F  1626   30:50.29   31:26.59  8:28                                                     
  324   7/20   M6099 Douglas Chenet      61 M   112   30:52.50   31:27.72  8:28                                                     
  325  34/162  F3039 Danielle Meehan     36 F   429   31:04.06   31:28.49  8:28                                                     
  326  43/70   M2029 John Steiner        24 M   611   31:22.55   31:30.17  8:29                                                     
  327  54/97   M4049 Randy Bissonnette   48 M  1652   30:41.96   31:30.24  8:29                                                     
  328  33/68   M5059 Bill Stanton        54 M   607   31:21.05   31:30.89  8:29                                                     
  329  44/70   M2029 Timothy Bercume     27 M   935   31:02.38   31:32.05  8:29                                                     
  330  55/97   M4049 Chris Metzger       47 M   434   31:16.21   31:32.51  8:29                                                     
  331  34/68   M5059 Eddie Goodwin       59 M   266   31:25.90   31:37.22  8:31                                                     
  332  35/162  F3039 Jennifer Grammatic  33 F   270   31:08.31   31:37.44  8:31                                                     
  333  59/112  M3039 Paul Raffa          33 M   522   31:08.89   31:37.64  8:31                                                     
  334  22/107  F4049 Schartner Cynthia   46 F   803   30:57.90   31:39.69  8:31                                                     
  335  60/112  M3039 John Proia Jr       35 M   922   31:21.22   31:40.46  8:31                                                     
  336  37/135  F2029 Erica Martunas      29 F   921   31:21.45   31:40.52  8:31                                                     
  337  23/107  F4049 Lynn Rushton        47 F  1683   31:17.38   31:43.58  8:32                                                     
  338  13/57   F5059 Cheryl Shea         50 F   585   31:00.39   31:50.76  8:34                                                     
  339  45/70   M2029 Joseph Shea         23 M   586   31:00.85   31:51.12  8:34                                                     
  340  38/135  F2029 Matt Paiva          29 F   991   30:59.84   31:51.36  8:34                                                     
  341  39/135  F2029 Leah Williams       28 F   688   31:12.69   31:52.56  8:35                                                     
  342  46/70   M2029 Michael McAuliffe   26 M   413   31:31.10   31:55.36  8:35                                                     
  343  36/162  F3039 Erin Ryan           31 F   559   31:25.63   31:55.41  8:35                                                     
  344  37/162  F3039 Eve Lopriore        33 F   378   31:40.07   31:55.56  8:35                                                     
  345  14/57   F5059 Marilyn Leary       55 F   772   31:46.06   31:56.42  8:36                                                     
  346  24/107  F4049 Bernadette Golas    46 F   262   31:51.79   31:58.58  8:36                                                     
  347  47/70   M2029 Yury Alkhazov       26 M  1619   31:50.93   31:59.17  8:36                                                     
  348  40/135  F2029 Lindsey Haxton-Mgov 25 F   762   31:55.31   31:59.69  8:37                                                     
  349  48/70   M2029 Zak Nabulsi         25 M   786   31:16.36   32:00.45  8:37                                                     
  350  35/68   M5059 David Spanagel      50 M   602   31:41.51   32:01.18  8:37                                                     
                                                                      Page 8
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  351  38/162  F3039 Aimee Jackson       33 F   765   31:53.03   32:07.83  8:39                                                     
  352  56/97   M4049 Ben Jakson          40 M   764   31:53.69   32:08.14  8:39                                                     
  353  20/24   M1419 Bobby Gurlitz       15 M  1655   31:51.90   32:09.17  8:39                                                     
  354  57/97   M4049 Jeffery Anderson    46 M    15   31:49.00   32:11.52  8:40                                                     
  355  25/107  F4049 Heather Sims        42 F   595   32:02.52   32:11.57  8:40                                                     
  356  26/107  F4049 Ellen Sliwoski      46 F   598   31:55.42   32:12.05  8:40                                                     
  357  39/162  F3039 Alissa Ashley       30 F    22   32:10.73   32:12.40  8:40                                                     
  358  40/162  F3039 Taryn Patrick       34 F   960   32:02.20   32:13.51  8:40                                                     
  359  41/135  F2029 Kelsey Wilkinson    21 F   687   31:45.64   32:13.83  8:40                                                     
  360  42/135  F2029 Julie Corron        25 F   136   31:45.48   32:14.33  8:40                                                     
  361  61/112  M3039 Christopher Ford    30 M   231   32:10.90   32:14.57  8:41                                                     
  362  43/135  F2029 Elizabeth Ford      28 F   230   32:11.40   32:14.90  8:41                                                     
  363  41/162  F3039 Emily Mantyla       31 F   405   31:48.84   32:16.15  8:41                                                     
  364  42/162  F3039 Sara Campbell       36 F    90   31:49.42   32:16.36  8:41                                                     
  365  15/57   F5059 Linda Luthman       50 F   384   32:14.28   32:16.85  8:41                                                     
  366  62/112  M3039 Justin Davey        36 M   160   32:04.90   32:17.40  8:41 Charlton Police                Safety               
  367  58/97   M4049 David Huffman       44 M   915   31:54.85   32:17.67  8:41                                                     
  368  27/107  F4049 Maria Riggieri      49 F   980   31:46.88   32:18.19  8:42                                                     
  369   4/16   F1419 Alayna Coakley      19 F   122   32:13.22   32:18.90  8:42                                                     
  370  59/97   M4049 Mike McCarthy       44 M  1666   31:50.80   32:22.18  8:43                                                     
  371  63/112  M3039 Brian Clark         39 M   119   31:36.69   32:22.45  8:43                                                     
  372  28/107  F4049 Cheryl Sundeen      49 F   623   32:03.54   32:25.01  8:43                                                     
  373  43/162  F3039 Annemarie Weir      30 F   822   31:57.86   32:25.78  8:44                                                     
  374  29/107  F4049 Debra Firnith       44 F  1000   32:18.88   32:27.30  8:44                                                     
  375  44/162  F3039 Jennifer Kiritsy    39 F   334   32:04.81   32:27.70  8:44                                                     
  376  45/162  F3039 Ellen Czuprynski    39 F   152   32:10.44   32:28.28  8:44                                                     
  377  44/135  F2029 Lisa Kuczinski      25 F   347   32:01.19   32:29.50  8:45                                                     
  378  45/135  F2029 Jolene Roy          29 F   555   32:09.39   32:29.58  8:45                                                     
  379  46/135  F2029 Jennifer Smith      29 F   926   31:55.85   32:30.13  8:45                                                     
  380  47/135  F2029 Kristina Pedone     28 F   501   32:13.08   32:30.18  8:45                                                     
  381  48/135  F2029 Karyn Gottardi      24 F   268   32:21.92   32:31.02  8:45                                                     
  382  49/135  F2029 Bridget Merrill     20 F   780   32:13.66   32:31.39  8:45                                                     
  383  46/162  F3039 Betty Blute         37 F   971   31:53.57   32:32.47  8:45                                                     
  384  60/97   M4049 Timothy Loew        41 M   374   32:18.27   32:35.06  8:46                                                     
  385  49/70   M2029 Michael Obrien      22 M   975   32:19.66   32:36.35  8:46                                                     
  386  64/112  M3039 Jay Carbone         36 M    97   32:23.17   32:38.05  8:47                                                     
  387  30/107  F4049 Alexandra Yershov   40 F   698   32:05.38   32:38.17  8:47                                                     
  388  65/112  M3039 Stephen Tyrseck     36 M   656   32:34.46   32:39.00  8:47 Middletown CT Fire Dept.       Fire                 
  389  47/162  F3039 Amy Whitney         35 F   824   32:34.13   32:39.31  8:47                                                     
  390  31/107  F4049 Robin Kopoyan       45 F   339   32:21.72   32:42.23  8:48                                                     
  391  50/135  F2029 Kati Welch          27 F   681   32:31.06   32:44.30  8:49                                                     
  392  48/162  F3039 Amy Trautman        33 F   654   32:34.83   32:45.24  8:49                                                     
  393  66/112  M3039 William Trautman    36 M   655   32:34.90   32:45.28  8:49 Raynham Fire Dept.             Fire                 
  394  61/97   M4049 Keith Venimiglia    45 M   817   32:12.38   32:45.80  8:49                                                     
  395  32/107  F4049 Kristen Franger     44 F   745   32:31.18   32:46.05  8:49                                                     
  396  67/112  M3039 Kurt Sweigert       33 M   811   32:22.34   32:46.58  8:49                                                     
  397  51/135  F2029 Jennifer Rosa       27 F   551   32:28.45   32:46.58  8:49                                                     
  398  36/68   M5059 Robert Franger      57 M  1604   32:32.68   32:46.60  8:49                                                     
  399  33/107  F4049 Brenda Filiere      43 F   742   32:32.27   32:46.98  8:49                                                     
  400  49/162  F3039 Mylinda Murray      35 F   459   32:32.20   32:48.05  8:50                                                     
                                                                      Page 9
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  401  37/68   M5059 Bill Krauss         56 M   344   32:16.78   32:48.56  8:50                                                     
  402  50/162  F3039 Paige Arnold        32 F   853   32:25.82   32:51.59  8:50                                                     
  403   5/16   F1419 Caitlyn Kearns      19 F   323   32:06.46   32:52.58  8:51 Shrewsbury Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  404  51/162  F3039 Jessica Lussier     39 F   382   32:30.14   32:53.23  8:51                                                     
  405  34/107  F4049 Barbara Tschirpke   47 F   833   32:44.99   32:54.09  8:51                                                     
  406  62/97   M4049 Ralph Dube          43 M   195   32:53.41   32:54.58  8:51                                                     
  407  63/97   M4049 Stephen Buckalter   42 M  1685   32:54.38   32:54.90  8:51                                                     
  408  52/135  F2029 Erica Mahan         20 F   393   32:20.81   32:55.10  8:51                                                     
  409  16/57   F5059 Donna O'Brien       50 F   467   32:39.20   32:56.46  8:52                                                     
  410  64/97   M4049 Michael Bowles      41 M   718   32:11.34   32:57.17  8:52                                                     
  411  53/135  F2029 Darcy Lemerise      26 F  1659   32:27.07   32:57.60  8:52                                                     
  412  65/97   M4049 David Sinopoli      45 M   596   32:52.99   32:58.32  8:52                                                     
  413  35/107  F4049 Martha Stevens      45 F   938   32:41.25   32:59.09  8:53                                                     
  414  54/135  F2029 Melissa Stomski     21 F   617   32:50.29   33:02.91  8:54                                                     
  415   1/9    F0113 Audrey Moulton      13 F   451   32:56.27   33:03.46  8:54                                                     
  416  52/162  F3039 Karen Brunetta      37 F   719   32:35.66   33:06.62  8:55                                                     
  417  55/135  F2029 Laura Coulombe      25 F   140   32:37.44   33:08.45  8:55 Ware Fire Dept.                Fire                 
  418   6/16   F1419 Katie Dion          16 F   177   32:48.05   33:09.29  8:55                                                     
  419  66/97   M4049 Joseph Golia        44 M   264   32:51.53   33:09.52  8:55                                                     
  420  68/112  M3039 Adam Sanders        31 M   829   32:56.44   33:09.75  8:55                                                     
  421  53/162  F3039 Kristen Arnoldn     33 F   708   32:41.13   33:11.77  8:56                                                     
  422   2/12   F6099 Elaine Gavin        61 F   251   32:33.00   33:13.10  8:56                                                     
  423  56/135  F2029 Jessica Duquette    26 F   199   33:10.95   33:14.14  8:57                                                     
  424  36/107  F4049 Kennera King        42 F   769   33:13.49   33:16.12  8:57                                                     
  425  17/57   F5059 Elizabeth Keating   51 F   325   32:29.88   33:16.87  8:57                                                     
  426  54/162  F3039 Jessica Ricci       32 F   947   32:38.63   33:17.53  8:57                                                     
  427  55/162  F3039 Tara Malloy         30 F   828   33:09.76   33:23.69  8:59                                                     
  428  37/107  F4049 Christina Conrad    48 F   890   33:10.65   33:23.95  8:59                                                     
  429   3/12   F6099 Lynn Vigeant        67 F   666   32:31.46   33:24.23  8:59                                                     
  430  18/57   F5059 Kathleen Merrill    52 F  1630   33:04.12   33:24.26  8:59                                                     
  431  50/70   M2029 Douglas Hanks       22 M   290   33:04.72   33:25.08  8:59 Charlton Fire Dept.            Fire                 
  432  69/112  M3039 James Mateychule    39 M  1610   32:48.52   33:25.41  9:00 WORCESTER FIRE DEPT.           Fire                 
  433  38/68   M5059 Michael Marcy       57 M   407   32:51.70   33:25.49  9:00                                                     
  434  38/107  F4049 Shannon Belcher     42 F    48   32:44.71   33:27.91  9:00 Ct State Police                Safety               
  435  51/70   M2029 Jason St. Amand     23 M   604   33:26.52   33:28.23  9:00 Worcester State Police Dept.   Safety               
  436  56/162  F3039 Jodi Fortunato      34 F   986   33:02.45   33:29.15  9:01 AUBURN POLICE DEPT.            Safety               
  437  70/112  M3039 Steve Robinson      32 M   990   33:22.14   33:29.99  9:01                                                     
  438  19/57   F5059 Susan Landess-Towne 54 F   351   33:12.61   33:31.27  9:01                                                     
  439  57/135  F2029 Shannon McNally     24 F   425   33:01.31   33:31.83  9:01                                                     
  440  39/68   M5059 Michael Gagan       50 M   242   33:21.57   33:32.05  9:01                                                     
  441  58/135  F2029 Tiffany Gallo       27 F   831   33:10.24   33:32.59  9:02                                                     
  442  57/162  F3039 Tricia Riley        39 F   534   33:10.07   33:32.97  9:02                                                     
  443  58/162  F3039 Anne Tashjian       39 F   982   33:06.60   33:34.36  9:02                                                     
  444  59/162  F3039 Jennifer Rua        31 F  1670   32:49.22   33:35.05  9:02                                                     
  445  52/70   M2029 Dan Obrien          20 M   976   33:19.04   33:37.35  9:03                                                     
  446  59/135  F2029 Farrell Azzarone    25 F    25   33:04.81   33:38.46  9:03                                                     
  447  21/24   M1419 Jake Lentendre      15 M   368   33:06.51   33:38.73  9:03 Clinton Fire Dept.             Fire                 
  448  40/68   M5059 Rih Lemerise        52 M   876   33:14.96   33:38.94  9:03                                                     
  449  60/135  F2029 Candice Granger     29 F   758   33:36.35   33:41.25  9:04                                                     
  450  60/162  F3039 Stephanie Barstow   33 F    35   32:53.82   33:41.85  9:04                                                     
                                                                      Page 10
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  451  71/112  M3039 Jeremy Barstow      32 M    36   32:54.93   33:42.21  9:04                                                     
  452  61/162  F3039 Lori Clark          35 F   120   33:20.31   33:42.58  9:04                                                     
  453  62/162  F3039 Danielle Robertson  39 F   538   33:25.13   33:44.63  9:05 Charlton Fire Dept.            Fire                 
  454  53/70   M2029 Mihael Bjorn        23 M   716   33:25.16   33:44.65  9:05                                                     
  455  72/112  M3039 Nathan Schirner     36 M   804   33:44.25   33:46.20  9:05                                                     
  456   8/20   M6099 John Wetmiller      64 M   685   33:27.03   33:48.12  9:06                                                     
  457  20/57   F5059 Cindy Byrne         53 F    86   33:22.15   33:48.63  9:06                                                     
  458  39/107  F4049 Kristina Landry     40 F   352   33:37.59   33:49.26  9:06                                                     
  459  21/57   F5059 Patti Bourque       52 F    67   33:46.70   33:49.63  9:06                                                     
  460  63/162  F3039 Bree Norrman        33 F   465   33:47.11   33:49.66  9:06                                                     
  461   9/20   M6099 Kenneth Plant       62 M   510   33:19.47   33:50.44  9:06                                                     
  462   2/9    F0113 Michelle Pajer      13 F   953   33:50.50   33:51.67  9:07                                                     
  463  64/162  F3039 Debra Boyle         38 F    68   33:43.16   33:51.85  9:07                                                     
  464  61/135  F2029 Julie Parnell       25 F   793   33:24.30   33:53.60  9:07                                                     
  465  41/68   M5059 Gary Parnell        56 M   498   33:24.26   33:53.71  9:07                                                     
  466  54/70   M2029 Thomas Grady        22 M   757   33:18.45   33:53.87  9:07                                                     
  467  65/162  F3039 Jacqueline Robertso 33 F   536   33:48.41   33:54.24  9:07                                                     
  468   3/9    F0113 Kaitlyn Pajer       11 F   954   33:53.24   33:54.41  9:07                                                     
  469  40/107  F4049 Karen Pajer         43 F   951   33:53.58   33:54.75  9:07                                                     
  470  62/135  F2029 Kathryn Richard     25 F   533   33:32.02   33:58.27  9:08                                                     
  471  73/112  M3039 Patrick Maloney     30 M   399   33:41.10   33:59.14  9:09                                                     
  472  66/162  F3039 Kristen Drapala     33 F   194   33:58.80   34:02.84  9:10 Middletown Police Department M Safety               
  473  41/107  F4049 Barbara Sambito     40 F   565   33:52.89   34:03.44  9:10                                                     
  474  63/135  F2029 Stacy Edwards       29 F   201   33:32.75   34:05.27  9:10                                                     
  475  64/135  F2029 Kelly Berthiaume    27 F    54   33:46.49   34:06.61  9:11                                                     
  476  42/107  F4049 Elizabeth Carvalho  40 F   104   33:45.99   34:06.95  9:11                                                     
  477  67/162  F3039 Cheryl Watson       38 F   676   33:46.83   34:08.46  9:11                                                     
  478  65/135  F2029 Katy Sullivan       27 F   621   33:49.23   34:08.46  9:11                                                     
  479  55/70   M2029 Steve T             25 M   633   33:48.64   34:08.54  9:11                                                     
  480  66/135  F2029 Marci Weinstein     29 F  1623   33:43.24   34:09.02  9:11                                                     
  481  74/112  M3039 Chad Zannotti       33 M  1622   33:44.59   34:09.84  9:12                                                     
  482  22/57   F5059 Jeff Lavin          56 F   362   33:55.66   34:10.85  9:12                                                     
  483                Team Maple                1679   33:22.31   34:12.89  9:12                                                     
  484   4/12   F6099 Linda Roth          60 F   553   33:49.33   34:13.04  9:12                                                     
  485  67/135  F2029 Robyn Kennedy       29 F   330   33:55.46   34:13.59  9:13                                                     
  486  68/135  F2029 Erica Tolles        29 F   647   33:55.08   34:13.60  9:13                                                     
  487  68/162  F3039 Laurie Carbonneau   31 F   959   34:05.70   34:16.60  9:13                                                     
  488  42/68   M5059 David Ford          57 M   744   34:09.15   34:17.80  9:14                                                     
  489  43/107  F4049 Kari Hernandez      46 F   299   34:05.84   34:17.86  9:14                                                     
  490  69/162  F3039 Carol Shea          34 F   807   33:53.20   34:17.89  9:14                                                     
  491  70/162  F3039 Cara Deane          31 F   163   33:37.31   34:20.86  9:14                                                     
  492  71/162  F3039 Sallee Azzarone     34 F    24   34:05.67   34:22.66  9:15                                                     
  493  75/112  M3039 Mark Stearns        35 M   609   34:06.25   34:22.91  9:15                                                     
  494   7/16   F1419 Olivia Giaobbe      14 F   932   34:23.45   34:24.62  9:16                                                     
  495  44/107  F4049 Jen Dugre           41 F   738   34:04.29   34:26.69  9:16                                                     
  496  45/107  F4049 Marta Carlson       49 F   842   34:11.75   34:26.91  9:16                                                     
  497  67/97   M4049 Steve Golas         48 M   261   34:20.67   34:27.62  9:16                                                     
  498  23/57   F5059 Karen Kontulis      54 F   337   34:08.56   34:29.58  9:17                                                     
  499  56/70   M2029 Jason Laperriere    26 M   355   34:12.89   34:32.20  9:18                                                     
  500  69/135  F2029 Briana Hall         26 F   288   34:24.62   34:32.28  9:18                                                     
                                                                      Page 11
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  501  72/162  F3039 Kristine Maloney    31 F   398   34:15.15   34:33.26  9:18                                                     
  502  70/135  F2029 Andrea Panzera      23 F   488   34:04.57   34:33.46  9:18                                                     
  503  46/107  F4049 Lisa Romano         40 F   549   33:50.72   34:33.99  9:18                                                     
  504  71/135  F2029 Sheryl Silverman    26 F   594   34:19.70   34:36.45  9:19                                                     
  505  43/68   M5059 Joe Giacobbe        50 M   933   34:35.53   34:36.70  9:19                                                     
  506  68/97   M4049 Doug Bly            49 M   907   34:23.38   34:36.75  9:19                                                     
  507   4/9    F0113 Courtney Bly        12 F   908   34:23.40   34:36.77  9:19                                                     
  508  73/162  F3039 Krista Mielnick     36 F   435   33:54.63   34:37.37  9:19                                                     
  509  72/135  F2029 Caralee Kelly       29 F   329   34:12.55   34:37.87  9:19                                                     
  510  73/135  F2029 Kimberly Manley     26 F   401   34:13.24   34:38.57  9:19                                                     
  511  74/135  F2029 Jillian Jodoin      20 F   316   34:27.95   34:39.85  9:20                                                     
  512  74/162  F3039 Jody Kenniston      31 F   331   34:18.00   34:41.29  9:20                                                     
  513  10/20   M6099 Art French          73 M   236   34:27.14   34:43.36  9:21                                                     
  514   8/16   F1419 Rachel Sweeney      18 F   928   34:19.41   34:44.84  9:21                                                     
  515  75/162  F3039 Janice Narowski     32 F   934   34:22.02   34:45.71  9:21                                                     
  516  47/107  F4049 Joanne Lavin        49 F   361   34:31.55   34:46.05  9:21                                                     
  517  75/135  F2029 Elizabeth Grimes    25 F   283   34:11.63   34:47.33  9:22                                                     
  518  76/135  F2029 Lauren Misale       26 F   439   34:30.50   34:47.38  9:22                                                     
  519  77/135  F2029 Carolyn Sweeney     26 F   629   34:23.53   34:47.72  9:22                                                     
  520  76/162  F3039 Kelly Wolfe-Bellin  38 F   692   34:25.04   34:51.48  9:23                                                     
  521  78/135  F2029 Meghann Evangelous  27 F   207   34:34.56   34:53.01  9:23                                                     
  522  69/97   M4049 Brendan O'Neill     42 M   477   34:52.99   34:54.16  9:23                                                     
  523   7/9    M0113 Max Sullic          10 M  1689   33:59.23   34:54.62  9:24                                                     
  524  70/97   M4049 Robert Sulik        48 M  1690   33:59.71   34:55.24  9:24                                                     
  525  48/107  F4049 Cindy Foley         48 F   222   34:26.10   34:55.28  9:24                                                     
  526  71/97   M4049 Joe Asher           45 M   981   34:31.25   34:58.97  9:25 WORCESTER POLICE DEPT.         Safety               
  527  77/162  F3039 Carrie Rocha        36 F   924   34:34.65   34:59.55  9:25                                                     
  528  11/20   M6099 Jim Donoghue        61 M   185   34:57.33   35:00.49  9:25                                                     
  529  76/112  M3039 John Deforest Jr    33 M   167   34:56.79   35:01.20  9:25 Springfield Fire Dept.         Fire                 
  530  49/107  F4049 Carme Garcia        42 F   245   34:35.93   35:05.67  9:27                                                     
  531  44/68   M5059 Fran Glynn          53 M   260   34:32.37   35:08.52  9:27 West Boylston Police           Safety               
  532  45/68   M5059 Brian Finn          53 M  1692   34:51.98   35:09.06  9:27                                                     
  533  50/107  F4049 Karolyn Choate      40 F   114   35:08.91   35:12.74  9:28                                                     
  534  79/135  F2029 Jessica Sabourin    29 F   563   34:58.67   35:14.45  9:29                                                     
  535  80/135  F2029 Alexandra Swanson   23 F   628   35:11.27   35:14.69  9:29                                                     
  536  51/107  F4049 Beth Johnson        42 F   767   35:14.24   35:16.34  9:29                                                     
  537  78/162  F3039 Kara Milotte        39 F   781   35:14.56   35:16.46  9:29                                                     
  538  57/70   M2029 Jaryd Belanger      28 M   713   34:46.46   35:16.96  9:30                                                     
  539  46/68   M5059 Scott Bilodeau      56 M    58   35:03.36   35:20.57  9:31                                                     
  540  79/162  F3039 Kerri Coakley       31 F   121   35:02.19   35:22.65  9:31                                                     
  541  80/162  F3039 Jessica McGarry     30 F   419   34:40.29   35:25.10  9:32                                                     
  542   8/9    M0113 Nicholas McNamara   13 M   427   34:56.49   35:27.45  9:32 Clinton Fire Dept.             Fire                 
  543  47/68   M5059 Edward McNamara     56 M   426   34:55.56   35:27.80  9:32 Clinton Fire Dept.             Fire                 
  544  77/112  M3039 Eric Anderson       37 M   846   35:25.75   35:30.58  9:33                                                     
  545  81/162  F3039 Gina Swaffar        31 F   627   35:03.13   35:31.74  9:34                                                     
  546   9/16   F1419 Emma Rose           15 F   896   35:21.33   35:36.28  9:35                                                     
  547  52/107  F4049 Anna Williams       41 F   906   34:20.07   35:37.37  9:35                                                     
  548  78/112  M3039 Gordon Wentworth    32 M   683   34:50.02   35:37.93  9:35 Webster Police Department      Safety               
  549  79/112  M3039 Dale Mimeault       33 M   437   34:50.92   35:38.33  9:35 Worcester Fire Dept.           Fire                 
  550  82/162  F3039 Cheryl Cote         39 F   841   35:25.03   35:38.48  9:35                                                     
                                                                      Page 12
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  551  80/112  M3039 Jamie Colby         38 M   123   34:52.00   35:39.21  9:36 Shrewsbury Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  552  81/112  M3039 Michael Courtney    31 M   142   34:53.71   35:39.24  9:36                                                     
  553  58/70   M2029 Michael Consolazio  27 M   132   35:22.03   35:39.77  9:36                                                     
  554  53/107  F4049 Joanne Grzembski    40 F   284   35:19.04   35:40.02  9:36                                                     
  555  72/97   M4049 Elliott Kronenfeld  46 M   346   35:22.09   35:40.22  9:36                                                     
  556  81/135  F2029 Lindsey Couture     26 F  1647   35:10.47   35:40.46  9:36                                                     
  557  82/135  F2029 Aana Gorss          27 F   756   35:22.01   35:46.54  9:38                                                     
  558  83/135  F2029 Jessi Walsh         28 F   673   35:22.20   35:46.77  9:38                                                     
  559  82/112  M3039 Dana Tesorero       39 M   639   35:38.09   35:47.02  9:38 Framingham Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  560  83/112  M3039 Nick Fortunato      38 M   985   35:21.29   35:47.55  9:38 AUBURN POLICE DEPT.            Safety               
  561  83/162  F3039 Anna Serqvina       34 F   582   35:16.26   35:51.14  9:39                                                     
  562  84/135  F2029 Louis Lindsay       29 F   773   35:20.70   35:51.61  9:39                                                     
  563  12/20   M6099 Kevin Santom        60 M   570   35:20.15   35:52.85  9:39                                                     
  564  85/135  F2029 Joanna Scott        24 F   578   35:30.00   35:53.93  9:40                                                     
  565  48/68   M5059 Thom Gingras        55 M   878   35:27.58   35:54.72  9:40                                                     
  566  54/107  F4049 Heidi McAlice       45 F  1601   35:30.03   35:55.47  9:40 HOLDEN FIRE DEPT.              Fire                 
  567  49/68   M5059 Juan Santana        54 M  1620   35:55.63   35:56.80  9:40                                                     
  568  73/97   M4049 Bruce Neuwirth      45 M   787   35:26.64   35:58.55  9:41                                                     
  569   5/9    F0113 Anna Bolon          10 F    62   35:58.67   35:59.69  9:41                                                     
  570   5/12   F6099 Muriel Sanborn      61 F   566   35:52.82   35:59.70  9:41                                                     
  571  84/162  F3039 Kristin Nolan       35 F   790   35:38.56   35:59.97  9:41                                                     
  572  85/162  F3039 Jennie Stephens     36 F   612   35:59.30   36:00.49  9:41                                                     
  573  74/97   M4049 Francis Pulsifer    40 M   518   35:28.56   36:01.30  9:41 Barnstable Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  574   6/12   F6099 Kathleen M Comer    60 F   126   35:51.06   36:10.22  9:44                                                     
  575  55/107  F4049 Margaret Hurley     46 F   309   35:37.46   36:11.81  9:44                                                     
  576  86/135  F2029 Allison Stanwick    27 F   608   35:52.39   36:12.75  9:45 Charlton Fire Dept.            Fire                 
  577  87/135  F2029 Kerri Vautour       26 F   659   36:08.64   36:13.05  9:45                                                     
  578  50/68   M5059 Dennis Day          58 M   161   36:02.07   36:13.74  9:45                                                     
  579  24/57   F5059 Kathy Mayo          51 F   412   35:54.48   36:13.84  9:45                                                     
  580  75/97   M4049 Ridena Chara        44 M  1686   35:49.22   36:15.42  9:45                                                     
  581  76/97   M4049 Ronald Chrabasz     41 M   725   36:02.19   36:16.55  9:46                                                     
  582  86/162  F3039 Christina Wellingto 31 F   682   36:11.24   36:17.62  9:46                                                     
  583   9/9    M0113 Cameron Chrabasz    12 M   726   36:03.47   36:17.86  9:46                                                     
  584  84/112  M3039 Daniel Garner       37 M   246   36:12.10   36:17.97  9:46 Pittsfield Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  585  25/57   F5059 Denise Marco        51 F  1607   36:01.39   36:23.70  9:48                                                     
  586  26/57   F5059 Kathy Campbell      52 F   218   36:01.92   36:24.22  9:48                                                     
  587  10/16   F1419 Jessica Neuwirth    14 F   788   35:53.38   36:25.46  9:48                                                     
  588  27/57   F5059 Debra Tracy         54 F   812   36:18.81   36:27.95  9:49                                                     
  589  56/107  F4049 Wendy Toth          40 F   649   36:24.08   36:28.81  9:49                                                     
  590  87/162  F3039 Tanya Williams      33 F   689   35:49.84   36:30.99  9:49                                                     
  591  57/107  F4049 Amy Velozo          44 F   816   36:22.26   36:31.45  9:50                                                     
  592  88/162  F3039 Stephanie Tesorero  39 F   638   36:23.10   36:32.03  9:50                                                     
  593  89/162  F3039 Lynn Johnston       39 F   318   36:22.39   36:32.34  9:50                                                     
  594  88/135  F2029 Krista Dietz        24 F   174   36:22.97   36:32.42  9:50                                                     
  595  90/162  F3039 Jill Franko         38 F   995   35:17.40   36:35.13  9:51                                                     
  596  58/107  F4049 Terri Nabulsi       45 F  1680   35:56.51   36:41.23  9:52                                                     
  597   7/12   F6099 Bette Richard       62 F   531   36:16.20   36:42.44  9:53                                                     
  598  85/112  M3039 Mark Dykes          33 M  1687   35:59.22   36:42.70  9:53                                                     
  599  59/107  F4049 Karen Fleming-Brook 48 F   217   36:15.45   36:46.58  9:54                                                     
  600  91/162  F3039 Brenda Rolfe        39 F   547   36:21.54   36:48.93  9:54                                                     
                                                                      Page 13
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  601  92/162  F3039 Kerrie Merriam      31 F   432   36:46.11   36:50.06  9:55                                                     
  602  51/68   M5059 Garrett McGurrin    50 M   422   36:18.73   36:54.20  9:56 Plympton Fire Dept.            Fire                 
  603  60/107  F4049 Jacqueline Juaire   48 F   320   36:40.96   36:58.35  9:57                                                     
  604  93/162  F3039 Synne Venuti        35 F   661   36:36.41   37:00.14  9:57                                                     
  605  86/112  M3039 Scott Paquette      34 M   495   36:39.82   37:00.31  9:57                                                     
  606  28/57   F5059 Susan Stomski       51 F   615   36:48.62   37:02.53  9:58                                                     
  607  94/162  F3039 Rebecca Smith       32 F   599   36:41.58   37:04.61  9:59                                                     
  608  77/97   M4049 Todd Betts          43 M  1624   36:45.33   37:05.68  9:59 CHARLTON FIRE DEPT.            Fire                 
  609  61/107  F4049 Michelle Rousseau   44 F   554   36:41.11   37:07.24  9:59                                                     
  610  29/57   F5059 Michelle Roche      51 F   541   36:52.51   37:08.01  9:59                                                     
  611  95/162  F3039 Gina Fegreus        39 F   211   37:03.72   37:12.66 10:01                                                     
  612  52/68   M5059 Neil Spellman       59 M   603   36:30.96   37:12.88 10:01                                                     
  613  96/162  F3039 Amy Gilgis          31 F   258   36:51.32   37:18.09 10:02                                                     
  614  97/162  F3039 Marie Oprica        31 F   479   36:52.68   37:18.26 10:02                                                     
  615  87/112  M3039 George Oprica       33 M   480   36:52.53   37:19.52 10:03                                                     
  616  62/107  F4049 Kathleen Wood       45 F   693   37:02.29   37:20.88 10:03                                                     
  617  98/162  F3039 Lisa Bean           34 F    40   36:36.53   37:26.05 10:04                                                     
  618  99/162  F3039 Rosa Abraham        36 F     7   36:36.50   37:26.21 10:04                                                     
  619 100/162  F3039 Lari Raffa          36 F  1642   37:12.70   37:26.72 10:04                                                     
  620  63/107  F4049 Christine Carlson   43 F  1644   37:12.50   37:27.31 10:05                                                     
  621  88/112  M3039 Reagan Ali          38 M    12   36:49.76   37:27.51 10:05                                                     
  622 101/162  F3039 Toni Berthiume      36 F   714   37:27.85   37:29.02 10:05                                                     
  623  53/68   M5059 John Gavin          51 M   250   36:53.94   37:29.57 10:05                                                     
  624  64/107  F4049 Roberta Wood        44 F   694   37:12.90   37:31.67 10:06                                                     
  625 102/162  F3039 Christy Morrison    34 F   783   37:19.49   37:32.87 10:06                                                     
  626  54/68   M5059 Andy Creen          59 M   909   37:18.60   37:34.06 10:06                                                     
  627  11/16   F1419 Tatjana Tschirpke   14 F   993   37:32.08   37:41.52 10:08                                                     
  628 103/162  F3039 Sara Almy           32 F    13   37:40.41   37:41.58 10:08                                                     
  629  89/112  M3039 Justin Vigeant      38 M   664   37:32.14   37:45.46 10:09                                                     
  630  65/107  F4049 Lisa Normandin      44 F   463   37:29.55   37:46.12 10:10                                                     
  631 104/162  F3039 Megan Geller        33 F   750   36:50.88   37:52.86 10:11                                                     
  632  30/57   F5059 Joanne Rose         51 F   897   37:44.35   37:59.78 10:13                                                     
  633  12/16   F1419 Hannah Owen         17 F   858   37:58.61   37:59.78 10:13                                                     
  634 105/162  F3039 Helene Desjardins   31 F   735   37:27.60   37:59.99 10:13                                                     
  635  31/57   F5059 Laurie Strum        50 F   810   37:57.39   38:00.44 10:14                                                     
  636  89/135  F2029 Stephanie Chase     24 F   724   37:11.15   38:01.46 10:14                                                     
  637  66/107  F4049 Kelly Donovan       44 F   186   37:57.21   38:11.10 10:16 Stoughton Fire Dept.           Fire                 
  638  90/112  M3039 Kyle Mackin         30 M   388   37:59.82   38:11.54 10:17                                                     
  639  91/112  M3039 Douglas Pulsifer    32 M   517   37:39.40   38:11.75 10:17 Northborough Fire Dept.        Fire                 
  640  90/135  F2029 Darion Pack         29 F   484   37:53.88   38:12.97 10:17                                                     
  641  91/135  F2029 Katherine Howard    24 F   307   38:10.14   38:14.59 10:17 Bolton EMS                     Safety               
  642 106/162  F3039 Elizabeth Conley    33 F   128   38:11.11   38:15.39 10:18 Princeton Fire Dept.           Fire                 
  643  92/112  M3039 Jon Bartelson       33 M    37   37:49.66   38:15.49 10:18                                                     
  644  92/135  F2029 Kelly Johnson       23 F   317   37:35.59   38:16.69 10:18                                                     
  645  59/70   M2029 Christopher Kackley 25 M   321   37:35.56   38:16.79 10:18 Worcester Fire Dept.           Fire                 
  646 107/162  F3039 Marcia Hiller       39 F   302   37:56.47   38:17.91 10:18                                                     
  647  78/97   M4049 Michael Braun       49 M    73   38:17.34   38:18.51 10:18                                                     
  648 108/162  F3039 Nicole Berthiaume   31 F    55   37:57.79   38:18.54 10:18                                                     
  649 109/162  F3039 Dawn Tasillo        37 F   636   37:53.30   38:21.59 10:19                                                     
  650  67/107  F4049 Amy Daly Gardner    44 F   732   38:03.10   38:23.16 10:20                                                     
                                                                      Page 14
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  651   6/9    F0113 Morgan Laplante     13 F   996   38:04.46   38:23.82 10:20                                                     
  652  60/70   M2029 Kevin Hauver        21 M   761   37:50.03   38:25.99 10:20                                                     
  653  68/107  F4049 Mary Daniel         44 F  1678   38:20.88   38:26.21 10:20                                                     
  654  79/97   M4049 Jim Daniel          48 M  1677   38:22.21   38:27.55 10:21                                                     
  655  32/57   F5059 Sandra Day          56 F   162   38:17.25   38:29.75 10:21                                                     
  656  93/135  F2029 Brenna Schwert      22 F   806   38:12.79   38:31.42 10:22                                                     
  657  69/107  F4049 Ellen Ward          42 F   821   38:11.72   38:34.12 10:23                                                     
  658  93/112  M3039 Andrew Merriam      30 M   433   38:00.06   38:39.31 10:24                                                     
  659  94/135  F2029 Jennifer Tivnan     29 F   646   38:07.48   38:40.24 10:24                                                     
  660  94/112  M3039 Andy Sharry         38 M   584   38:10.38   38:40.59 10:24                                                     
  661 110/162  F3039 Cathia Marc         34 F   406   38:09.58   38:43.63 10:25                                                     
  662  70/107  F4049 Bettie Andrews      48 F    16   38:10.90   38:44.28 10:25                                                     
  663 111/162  F3039 Jayne McBride       33 F   912   38:12.90   38:45.80 10:26                                                     
  664  55/68   M5059 Lew Rose            55 M   899   38:33.05   38:48.98 10:27                                                     
  665 112/162  F3039 Stacy Bankowski     39 F   710   38:21.78   38:53.40 10:28                                                     
  666  95/135  F2029 Elizabeth Bouley    22 F  1614   38:33.75   39:00.57 10:30                                                     
  667  71/107  F4049 Terry Moriarty      41 F   865   38:49.94   39:03.01 10:30                                                     
  668  61/70   M2029 Erik Deangelis      29 M   165   38:45.42   39:05.32 10:31                                                     
  669 113/162  F3039 Lauren Heidelberger 31 F   297   38:50.32   39:09.39 10:32                                                     
  670 114/162  F3039 Patricia Flannery-G 34 F   988   38:44.54   39:14.45 10:33                                                     
  671  56/68   M5059 John Griffin        51 M   279   38:44.37   39:19.41 10:35 Worcester Fire Dept.           Fire                 
  672  13/16   F1419 Alana Laouture      15 F   770   39:13.07   39:26.00 10:37                                                     
  673  80/97   M4049 Kevin Gaudette      44 M   249   39:26.15   39:27.31 10:37 Worcester State Police Dept.   Safety               
  674  62/70   M2029 Paul Hokanson       24 M   303   38:49.94   39:27.98 10:37                                                     
  675  63/70   M2029 Dennis Halsdorf     24 M  1621   38:55.60   39:34.67 10:39                                                     
  676  96/135  F2029 Christine Crowley   29 F   875   39:13.51   39:36.68 10:39                                                     
  677  33/57   F5059 Annette Lemerise    50 F   877   39:12.90   39:37.15 10:40                                                     
  678 115/162  F3039 Tammy Rebello       39 F   525   39:09.41   39:38.27 10:40                                                     
  679  13/20   M6099 Tom Willett         65 M   914   39:25.94   39:40.17 10:40                                                     
  680 116/162  F3039 Audra Schwalm       31 F   576   39:02.50   39:40.63 10:40                                                     
  681  14/20   M6099 Jay Stranieri       61 M   619   39:00.99   39:44.98 10:42                                                     
  682 117/162  F3039 Connie Gilroy       34 F   984   39:16.53   39:45.81 10:42                                                     
  683  72/107  F4049 Jen Bornstein       40 F    65   39:37.94   39:47.70 10:42                                                     
  684  22/24   M1419 Joseph Gallagher    19 M   862   39:23.27   39:47.80 10:42                                                     
  685 118/162  F3039 Nathalie Gibson     38 F   257   39:37.43   39:48.20 10:42                                                     
  686  81/97   M4049 Michael Moore       48 M   443   39:22.05   39:53.51 10:44                                                     
  687  97/135  F2029 Lisa Menendez       20 F   778   39:40.37   39:55.20 10:44                                                     
  688 119/162  F3039 Alissa Durkan       36 F   200   39:46.86   39:55.36 10:44                                                     
  689 120/162  F3039 Tamara Fay          36 F   210   39:46.30   39:55.57 10:44                                                     
  690 121/162  F3039 Sherry Latino       38 F   358   39:24.52   39:56.21 10:45                                                     
  691  82/97   M4049 John Mavretisy      42 M   983   39:27.79   39:56.36 10:45                                                     
  692  98/135  F2029 Christine D'Eramo   28 F   171   39:20.14   39:59.81 10:46                                                     
  693  95/112  M3039 Rob Jardim          35 M   313   39:40.13   40:05.41 10:47                                                     
  694  96/112  M3039 Dean Babineau       32 M    26   39:15.48   40:06.27 10:47                                                     
  695  57/68   M5059 James Chase         52 M   111   40:05.24   40:06.41 10:47 Charlton Fire dept.            Fire                 
  696  64/70   M2029 Sean Young          28 M   701   39:54.44   40:07.35 10:48                                                     
  697  99/135  F2029 Nadine Malatesta    23 F   397   39:55.95   40:08.19 10:48                                                     
  698 122/162  F3039 Melissa Leslie      30 F   370   39:52.55   40:22.98 10:52                                                     
  699  97/112  M3039 Brian Mulhern       31 M   458   39:48.91   40:23.90 10:52                                                     
  700 123/162  F3039 Lindsay Courteau    30 F   141   39:44.28   40:27.25 10:53                                                     
                                                                      Page 15
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  701 100/135  F2029 Ericha Flateau      22 F   743   39:56.81   40:28.22 10:53                                                     
  702 101/135  F2029 Jenn Reynolds       23 F   527   40:18.97   40:31.02 10:54                                                     
  703  98/112  M3039 Donny Wyne          35 M   825   40:27.48   40:31.77 10:54                                                     
  704  34/57   F5059 Carol Walsh         58 F   819   40:23.06   40:41.89 10:57                                                     
  705  35/57   F5059 Alicia Graves       59 F   273   40:31.51   40:45.30 10:58                                                     
  706 124/162  F3039 Serena Latulipp     32 F   359   40:32.51   40:46.79 10:58                                                     
  707 125/162  F3039 Heather Barsalou    34 F    34   40:32.80   40:47.01 10:58                                                     
  708  73/107  F4049 Christine Yeaton    41 F   697   40:46.28   40:50.10 10:59                                                     
  709  74/107  F4049 Kimberly Sanderson  43 F   568   40:27.79   40:55.21 11:00                                                     
  710  83/97   M4049 Steven Fritscher Sr 40 M   239   40:28.14   40:55.26 11:01 Barre Fire Dept.               Fire                 
  711  14/16   F1419 Rothsovann Yong     15 F   700   40:57.32   40:57.92 11:01                                                     
  712 126/162  F3039 Gonzalez Emily      31 F   753   40:20.58   40:59.64 11:02                                                     
  713  99/112  M3039 Miguel Gonzalez     30 M   754   40:21.22   40:59.84 11:02                                                     
  714  75/107  F4049 Laurie Perron       41 F   505   40:54.64   41:07.04 11:04                                                     
  715 127/162  F3039 Zenepe Serifovski   31 F   581   40:46.08   41:07.64 11:04                                                     
  716 102/135  F2029 Tina Daly           24 F   155   40:44.81   41:08.28 11:04                                                     
  717  58/68   M5059 Tom Walsh           54 M   672   40:43.06   41:08.94 11:04 Oxford Fire Dept.              Fire                 
  718 103/135  F2029 Amanda Degrost      22 F   930   41:03.33   41:16.73 11:06                                                     
  719  76/107  F4049 Nancy Pecore        42 F   794   41:09.03   41:21.88 11:08                                                     
  720  77/107  F4049 Dawn Fenton - Masak 41 F   214   40:46.69   41:26.51 11:09                                                     
  721  36/57   F5059 Charlotte Matthieu  50 F  1641   40:47.18   41:32.60 11:11                                                     
  722 104/135  F2029 Leah Minkema        28 F   438   41:10.24   41:39.31 11:12                                                     
  723  59/68   M5059 Daniel Lavoie       52 M   771   41:20.07   41:42.30 11:13                                                     
  724   7/9    F0113 Gwen Lutz           10 F  1667   41:36.21   41:44.25 11:14                                                     
  725  84/97   M4049 Matthew Fyfe        41 M   240   41:16.56   41:47.72 11:15                                                     
  726  78/107  F4049 Frances Fyfe        40 F   241   41:17.63   41:47.86 11:15                                                     
  727  79/107  F4049 Kathleen Lutz       42 F  1668   41:41.07   41:49.14 11:15                                                     
  728  80/107  F4049 Tina Schirner       40 F   805   41:49.35   41:53.02 11:16                                                     
  729 100/112  M3039 Ralph Harris Jr.    34 M   291   41:52.74   41:53.91 11:16 Charlton Fire Dept.            Fire                 
  730 101/112  M3039 Ovidiu Ticiea       33 M   644   41:35.16   41:55.79 11:17                                                     
  731 128/162  F3039 Sarah Kelly         32 F   327   41:37.34   42:02.36 11:19                                                     
  732  37/57   F5059 Nancy Rosenberg     53 F   859   41:26.23   42:05.60 11:19                                                     
  733  81/107  F4049 Maureen Lynch       47 F   386   42:06.84   42:24.09 11:24                                                     
  734  38/57   F5059 Eileen Foley        52 F   221   42:07.03   42:24.28 11:24                                                     
  735  39/57   F5059 Carol Barry         51 F    33   41:56.05   42:26.20 11:25                                                     
  736 102/112  M3039 Jared Creamer       35 M   940   41:57.04   42:28.01 11:25                                                     
  737  82/107  F4049 Keri Vokes          42 F   871   42:13.16   42:32.84 11:27                                                     
  738 105/135  F2029 Abbie Covel         29 F   143   42:21.60   42:39.37 11:28                                                     
  739 129/162  F3039 Sarah Bankowski     33 F   967   42:07.91   42:40.09 11:29                                                     
  740 103/112  M3039 Jon Drake           37 M   193   42:12.59   42:41.06 11:29                                                     
  741 130/162  F3039 Melissa Beaudoin    35 F   712   41:56.62   42:42.13 11:29                                                     
  742 131/162  F3039 Vicki Yetko         38 F   699   42:12.64   42:42.23 11:29                                                     
  743 132/162  F3039 Yogenia Charry      33 F   110   42:01.03   42:46.86 11:31                                                     
  744 106/135  F2029 Rachel Lefevre      25 F   366   42:55.61   43:12.18 11:37                                                     
  745 107/135  F2029 Ariana Vuona        23 F   870   42:29.59   43:14.02 11:38                                                     
  746 133/162  F3039 Amy Wells-Rahman    33 F   823   42:49.88   43:14.24 11:38                                                     
  747 104/112  M3039 Dan Batt            36 M    38   43:15.46   43:41.14 11:45 Northbridge Fire Dept.         Fire                 
  748 108/135  F2029 Allison Mikoloski   22 F   868   43:03.98   43:48.70 11:47                                                     
  749 134/162  F3039 Tracy Davis         39 F   864   43:40.43   43:53.24 11:48                                                     
  750 105/112  M3039 Michael Mendes      35 M   777   44:00.03   44:01.20 11:50                                                     
                                                                      Page 16
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  751  83/107  F4049 Joany Santa         42 F  1616   43:58.39   44:08.54 11:52                                                     
  752 135/162  F3039 Jen Dewitt          36 F   172   44:05.82   44:28.52 11:58 Holden Fire Dept.              Fire                 
  753   8/12   F6099 Caroline Kopoyan    62 F   338   44:28.00   44:29.17 11:58                                                     
  754  84/107  F4049 Cassandra Vecchione 40 F  1664   44:12.65   44:30.34 11:58                                                     
  755  15/20   M6099 Gino Harry          66 M   887   43:55.79   44:39.19 12:01                                                     
  756  85/107  F4049 Tray Merchant       41 F   779   44:29.51   44:41.20 12:01                                                     
  757  40/57   F5059 Jane Crooks         56 F   936   44:08.66   44:42.80 12:02                                                     
  758 109/135  F2029 Chrislyn Doran      24 F   189   44:22.64   44:49.96 12:04                                                     
  759 110/135  F2029 Laura Feigenbaum    27 F   978   44:57.08   45:01.84 12:07 MARLBORO HUDSON EMT            Safety               
  760  86/107  F4049 Kim Roche           45 F   542   44:46.34   45:04.81 12:08                                                     
  761  85/97   M4049 Carl Roche          47 M   543   44:46.20   45:04.82 12:08 Westborough Fire Dept.         Fire                 
  762                Mason Lovell         9 M   851   44:22.35   45:06.90 12:08 WORCESTER FIRE DEPT.           Fire                 
  763 136/162  F3039 Emily Thomas        32 F   850   44:23.01   45:07.42 12:08 WORCESTER FIRE DEPT.           Fire                 
  764 111/135  F2029 Amanda Vuona        24 F   869   44:27.04   45:12.58 12:10                                                     
  765 137/162  F3039 Audri Perron        32 F   504   45:03.94   45:18.60 12:11                                                     
  766  87/107  F4049 Cindy Enman         49 F   913   43:07.60   45:18.94 12:11                                                     
  767 112/135  F2029 Arlen Toomey        27 F   992   44:41.24   45:33.71 12:15                                                     
  768   8/9    F0113 Jennifer Griffin    11 F   277   45:00.41   45:35.11 12:16                                                     
  769  86/97   M4049 David Robert        46 M   535   45:32.28   46:08.48 12:25                                                     
  770 113/135  F2029 Kathryn Zingarelli  26 F   705   45:38.95   46:19.48 12:28 Shrewsbury Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  771  88/107  F4049 Heather Beauregard  48 F    43   46:05.38   46:31.84 12:31                                                     
  772  89/107  F4049 Heidi Landers       49 F   350   46:06.69   46:32.09 12:31                                                     
  773 106/112  M3039 Jeff Legendre       33 M   830   46:00.09   46:37.31 12:32 NORTHBOROUGH FIRE DEPT.        Fire                 
  774  60/68   M5059 Judy White          50 M   970   46:54.52   46:55.69 12:37                                                     
  775  90/107  F4049 Kelley Crowley      41 F   148   46:36.45   46:57.36 12:38                                                     
  776  87/97   M4049 Christopher Gibbs   41 M   256   46:17.77   46:58.98 12:38                                                     
  777   9/9    F0113 Kaitlyn Holt        11 F   834   46:24.15   47:11.40 12:42                                                     
  778  16/20   M6099 James McKiernan     73 M   423   47:05.72   47:20.85 12:44                                                     
  779  41/57   F5059 Tracey O'Hearn      51 F   474   47:10.04   47:21.79 12:44                                                     
  780  61/68   M5059  James O'Connor     59 M   472   46:53.48   47:45.97 12:51 Auburn Fire Dept.              Fire                 
  781  62/68   M5059 Stephen Toomey      53 M  1654   47:05.74   47:54.32 12:53                                                     
  782  17/20   M6099 Jim Arnold          72 M    20   47:24.86   47:56.10 12:54 Shrewsbury Emergency Managemen Safety               
  783 114/135  F2029 Patricia Rivers     28 F   979   47:29.55   47:58.78 12:54                                                     
  784 115/135  F2029 Ashley Manley       24 F   402   47:59.37   48:26.35 13:02                                                     
  785  88/97   M4049 Stephen Gaffney     44 M   746   48:15.67   48:48.45 13:08                                                     
  786 138/162  F3039 Tiffany Paquette    32 F   494   48:19.12   48:48.49 13:08                                                     
  787                Erin Gaffney         9 F   747   48:15.06   48:50.16 13:08                                                     
  788  23/24   M1419 David Lewis         14 M   371   48:35.00   49:07.21 13:13                                                     
  789  65/70   M2029 David Gendler       20 M   252   48:19.05   49:08.20 13:13                                                     
  790                Daniel Griffin       8 M   276   48:56.96   49:30.91 13:19                                                     
  791  42/57   F5059 Jeannie Gallagher   53 F   861   49:50.69   50:41.06 13:38                                                     
  792 107/112  M3039 Jon Owens           34 M   482   50:17.81   50:41.07 13:38                                                     
  793 139/162  F3039 Angela Lizewski     35 F   373   50:19.37   50:42.29 13:38                                                     
  794 140/162  F3039 Tara O'Loughlin     39 F   475   50:14.54   50:44.71 13:39                                                     
  795  91/107  F4049 Marie Mahan         44 F   395   50:42.16   51:16.28 13:47                                                     
  796  92/107  F4049 Lynn Loiseau        46 F   376   50:42.19   51:16.32 13:47                                                     
  797  43/57   F5059 Cindy-Lou Calder    52 F    87   51:04.28   51:24.29 13:50                                                     
  798 141/162  F3039 Lisa Lukason        33 F   380   50:58.39   51:29.21 13:51                                                     
  799 142/162  F3039 Pamela Carbone      36 F    96   51:26.73   51:42.26 13:54                                                     
  800  93/107  F4049 Jennifer Coolbaugh  40 F   134   51:37.30   51:50.42 13:57                                                     
                                                                      Page 17
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  801  44/57   F5059 Rosemary Ford       53 F   227   51:28.36   51:53.08 13:57                                                     
  802  63/68   M5059 Paul Ford           53 M   226   51:29.16   51:53.19 13:57                                                     
  803 116/135  F2029 Kristin Ford        26 F   228   51:28.20   51:53.25 13:57                                                     
  804 117/135  F2029 Brittany Ford       23 F   225   51:28.88   51:53.76 13:58                                                     
  805  66/70   M2029 John Cartstensen    23 M   855   51:29.62   51:55.37 13:58                                                     
  806 118/135  F2029 Kim Obrien          26 F   973   51:34.20   52:12.93 14:03 AUBURN FIRE DEPT.              Fire                 
  807 119/135  F2029 Katrina Creamer     27 F   939   52:03.97   52:34.78 14:09                                                     
  808  18/20   M6099 Phil Dowd           76 M   191   52:01.74   52:36.53 14:09                                                     
  809 120/135  F2029 Alexis Renzoni      29 F   526   53:22.24   53:23.41 14:22                                                     
  810 108/112  M3039 Don Obrien          31 M   974   52:59.36   53:37.89 14:26 AUBURN FIRE DEPT.              Fire                 
  811 143/162  F3039 Amy Perez           38 F  1672   53:42.96   53:58.27 14:31                                                     
  812  67/70   M2029 Zachary Bigwood     20 M  1627   53:20.37   54:00.46 14:32                                                     
  813  68/70   M2029 Jarrett Bigwood     24 M  1628   53:19.73   54:00.91 14:32                                                     
  814 144/162  F3039 Erin Collins        30 F   124   54:08.95   54:32.62 14:40                                                     
  815 121/135  F2029 Liz Rudness         28 F   893   53:54.35   54:35.57 14:41                                                     
  816  45/57   F5059 Jayne Sarkisian     51 F   572   54:01.39   54:45.44 14:44 Auburn Fire Dept.              Fire                 
  817  94/107  F4049 Mary Caramiello     49 F    95   54:01.50   54:45.49 14:44                                                     
  818  89/97   M4049 Michael Moore       48 M  1675   53:50.83   54:47.59 14:44                                                     
  819  95/107  F4049 Lisa Flink          44 F   220   54:04.20   54:47.82 14:44                                                     
  820  96/107  F4049 Cherylann Holman    41 F   304   54:24.71   55:01.72 14:48                                                     
  821 145/162  F3039 Lori Altongy        39 F  1665   54:25.98   55:11.02 14:51                                                     
  822  69/70   M2029 Kevin Holstrom      23 M   306   54:31.13   55:14.03 14:51 Brimfield Fire Dept.           Fire                 
  823  90/97   M4049 Robert Browne       46 M    80   54:52.71   55:37.49 14:58                                                     
  824 122/135  F2029 Ashley Holland      21 F   927   55:08.56   55:43.65 14:59                                                     
  825  97/107  F4049 Kimberly Balthazar  44 F    30   55:20.33   55:53.83 15:02                                                     
  826 123/135  F2029 Michelle Ragucci    24 F   523   55:20.67   55:54.11 15:02                                                     
  827 146/162  F3039 Amanda Holmgren     32 F   305   55:34.71   56:11.85 15:07                                                     
  828  46/57   F5059 Laura Blockel       50 F    61   55:44.70   56:19.95 15:09                                                     
  829   9/12   F6099 Pauline Aridano     71 F    19   55:57.23   56:22.92 15:10 Woonsocket Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  830  19/20   M6099 Michael Aridano     71 M    18   55:59.10   56:23.19 15:10 Woonsocket Fire Dept.          Fire                 
  831  98/107  F4049 Carmen Roman        47 F   548   56:31.13   56:38.52 15:14 Belfor                         Safety               
  832                Deborah Spencer        F   809   56:00.00   56:42.11 15:15                                                     
  833                Deborah Spencer        F   808   56:01.39   56:42.19 15:15                                                     
  834 147/162  F3039 Dawn Wyne           32 F   695   56:01.26   56:42.35 15:15                                                     
  835  91/97   M4049 Sean Lafferty       41 M  1633   56:00.00   56:49.48 15:17 WOONSOCKET FIRE DEPT.          Fire                 
  836 148/162  F3039 E Bronwen Lafferty  38 F  1632   56:00.63   56:49.88 15:17 WOONSOCKET FIRE DEPT.          Fire                 
  837 124/135  F2029 Jennifer Blackmer   22 F    60   56:48.63   57:30.54 15:28 Muddy Brook Fire Dept.         Fire                 
  838  99/107  F4049 Carleen Martin      43 F   409   56:49.97   57:31.92 15:28                                                     
  839  20/20   M6099 Norman Vigeant      67 M   665   56:58.87   57:50.92 15:34                                                     
  840                                             1   57:50.84   57:52.01 15:34                                                     
  841  47/57   F5059 Rose Choquette      52 F  1648   57:31.59   57:59.60 15:36 N SMITHFIELD FIRE DEPT.        Fire                 
  842  64/68   M5059 Mark Peloquin       58 M  1646   57:32.79   57:59.86 15:36                                                     
  843  15/16   F1419 Emily Callinan      19 F  1649   57:45.08   58:13.85 15:40 N SMITHFIELD FIRE DEPT.        Fire                 
  844  65/68   M5059 Luke Warmwater      58 M  1645   57:45.92   58:14.32 15:40 N SMITHFIELD FIRE DEPT.        Fire                 
  845 125/135  F2029 Danielle Depalo     25 F   734   57:16.71   58:15.69 15:40                                                     
  846 149/162  F3039 Michelle Dahlstrom  38 F   154   57:20.40   58:22.88 15:42                                                     
  847  92/97   M4049 Michael Dahlstrom   42 M   153   57:24.47   58:24.58 15:43                                                     
  848 150/162  F3039 Chrysta Gillette    32 F   844   57:34.06   58:26.90 15:43                                                     
  849  48/57   F5059 Dawn Krikorian      50 F   843   57:36.72   58:29.37 15:44                                                     
  850  49/57   F5059 Ann Marie Rudness   54 F   894   58:05.18   58:45.09 15:48                                                     
                                                                      Page 18
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  851  50/57   F5059 Carolyn Manley      53 F   400   58:23.98   58:51.56 15:50                                                     
  852 126/135  F2029 Mary Lefevre        28 F   367   58:21.48   58:59.86 15:52                                                     
  853                Christina Charry       F  1684   58:17.07   59:00.70 15:52                                                     
  854  10/12   F6099 Yolanda Harry       60 F   888   58:18.74   59:01.88 15:53                                                     
  855 100/107  F4049 Christine O'Shea    49 F   481   58:30.55   59:03.00 15:53                                                     
  856 151/162  F3039 Beatriz Patino      32 F   500   58:36.19   59:12.96 15:56                                                     
  857 127/135  F2029 Sandy Tavares       29 F   637   58:38.64   59:14.08 15:56                                                     
  858                Mia Dalzell          3 F   157   59:33.30   59:41.00 16:03 Belfor                         Safety               
  859 128/135  F2029 Brittny Chiasson    23 F   113   59:33.94   59:41.09 16:03 Belfor                         Safety               
  860 152/162  F3039 Jenn Lofgren        37 F   375   59:33.35   59:41.45 16:03 Belfor                         Safety               
  861 101/107  F4049 Mary Santiago       47 F   569   59:33.72   59:41.61 16:03 Belfor                         Safety               
  862  51/57   F5059 Ellen Lutha         57 F   383   59:48.57 1:00:24.39 16:15 Clinton Fire Dept.             Fire                 
  863 129/135  F2029 Jessica Maguire     27 F   969   59:49.83 1:00:25.18 16:15                                                     
  864 153/162  F3039 Marilyn Vitkauskas  33 F   667   59:29.20 1:00:27.52 16:16                                                     
  865 154/162  F3039 Brenda Jacques      32 F   311   59:30.91 1:00:28.13 16:16                                                     
  866  11/12   F6099 Carol Young         67 F   827   59:42.63 1:00:34.05 16:17                                                     
  867 109/112  M3039 Brian Tracy         30 M   814   59:46.15 1:00:52.59 16:22                                                     
  868 130/135  F2029 Katie Tracy         24 F   813   59:46.33 1:00:52.88 16:22                                                     
  869  93/97   M4049 Frank Pupillo       44 M   519 1:00:04.51 1:01:01.40 16:25                                                     
  870 102/107  F4049 Michelle Lucey      49 F   379 1:00:08.39 1:01:04.93 16:26                                                     
  871 155/162  F3039 Laurie Palumbo      37 F   486 1:00:30.43 1:01:06.68 16:26                                                     
  872 156/162  F3039 Herie Comeau        31 F   729 1:00:31.65 1:01:07.23 16:26                                                     
  873  16/16   F1419 Emily Griffin       17 F   278 1:00:31.51 1:01:07.95 16:27                                                     
  874 131/135  F2029 Hiliary Cutress     21 F   150 1:00:33.93 1:01:26.09 16:31                                                     
  875  24/24   M1419 Drew Cutress        14 M   151 1:00:34.39 1:01:26.15 16:31                                                     
  876 157/162  F3039 Denise Mossey       39 F   449 1:00:52.68 1:01:38.91 16:35                                                     
  877 158/162  F3039 Joanna Thomas       38 F   849 1:00:53.44 1:01:39.82 16:35 WORCESTER FIRE DEPT.           Fire                 
  878  94/97   M4049 David Mnamara       46 M   775 1:00:53.90 1:01:42.36 16:36                                                     
  879 110/112  M3039 Jason Polinski      37 M   515 1:00:59.21 1:01:57.33 16:40                                                     
  880 159/162  F3039 Jaline Polinski     36 F   514 1:01:10.36 1:02:08.68 16:43                                                     
  881  52/57   F5059 Elaine Polinksi     57 F  1603 1:01:30.70 1:02:28.38 16:48                                                     
  882  66/68   M5059 Kevin Earley        57 M  1602 1:01:30.28 1:02:28.50 16:48                                                     
  883 103/107  F4049 Rachel Behrens      44 F   945 1:01:50.37 1:02:29.99 16:49                                                     
  884  67/68   M5059 Neil Farren         59 M  1618 1:02:06.73 1:02:49.05 16:54                                                     
  885                John Fleming Jr        M  1650 1:02:15.73 1:02:58.11 16:56                                                     
  886 104/107  F4049 Jaye Jillson        48 F   766 1:03:38.12 1:04:20.18 17:18                                                     
  887 105/107  F4049 Michelle Gour       43 F   269 1:03:38.81 1:04:20.83 17:18                                                     
  888  53/57   F5059 Carla Grimes        55 F   282 1:03:27.25 1:04:29.33 17:21                                                     
  889  54/57   F5059 Kathleen Lheureux   52 F   372 1:03:28.02 1:04:29.81 17:21 Dudley Fire Dept.              Fire                 
  890 160/162  F3039 Rebekah Bailey      38 F    29 1:04:13.06 1:04:34.69 17:22                                                     
  891 111/112  M3039 Jonathan Jones      34 M   319 1:04:13.64 1:04:36.66 17:23                                                     
  892 106/107  F4049 Patricia Domenick   49 F   183 1:04:08.74 1:04:46.54 17:25                                                     
  893 107/107  F4049 Greta Beischel      46 F    45 1:04:10.62 1:04:48.77 17:26                                                     
  894 132/135  F2029 Slava Pikulin       25 F   796 1:04:12.47 1:05:25.55 17:36                                                     
  895 112/112  M3039 Gokhan Bas          31 M   711 1:04:06.63 1:05:25.73 17:36                                                     
  896  95/97   M4049 Kevin J McLaughlin  48 M   424 1:04:13.83 1:05:27.12 17:36                                                     
  897 133/135  F2029 Laurie Gibbins      28 F   751 1:04:15.01 1:05:28.56 17:37                                                     
  898 161/162  F3039 Melissa Adamiak     35 F     9 1:05:32.66 1:06:09.63 17:48                                                     
  899  55/57   F5059 Elaine Santimore    59 F   802 1:05:55.76 1:06:38.65 17:55                                                     
  900  56/57   F5059 Joanne Paquette     57 F   496 1:07:15.50 1:07:22.83 18:07                                                     
                                                                      Page 19
                   Worcester Fire Fighter's 6k Road Race
                         Worcester, Massachusetts
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  Team Name                      Team Category        
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ========== ========== ===== ============================== ==================== 
  901 134/135  F2029 My Lien Nguyen      28 F   461 1:07:15.09 1:07:23.36 18:07                                                     
  902  68/68   M5059 Nguyen Chung        58 M   117 1:09:58.98 1:11:07.43 19:08                                                     
  903  57/57   F5059 Joan Hearns         59 F   294 1:10:45.25 1:11:14.26 19:09                                                     
  904 162/162  F3039 Kathryn Hearns      36 F   293 1:10:46.13 1:11:17.20 19:10                                                     
  905  70/70   M2029 David Bruce         23 M    81 1:13:10.14 1:14:12.01 19:57                                                     
  906  96/97   M4049 David Rocheleau     40 M   544 1:13:05.12 1:14:12.78 19:57                                                     
  907 135/135  F2029 Shannon Pace        23 F   483 1:13:12.34 1:14:13.91 19:58                                                     
  908  97/97   M4049 Joseph McSomething  49 M   963 1:13:17.40 1:14:26.09 20:01                                                     
  909  12/12   F6099 Judith Pickett      67 F   506 1:13:53.98 1:14:43.78 20:06