Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jun11_LaceEm_set1.shtml

Lace Em Up for Lexi 5K

Agawam, MA, June 11, 2011

Overall

Lace 'Em Up for Lexi 5K - 2011

Lace 'Em Up for Lexi 5K - 2011

Overall Finish List

June 11, 2011


Results By Greater Springfield Harriers

Overall

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Joseph Cecchi                               15     1 M 15-18      16:45.0    5:24/M
       2    Jeremy Seymour                              30     1 M 30-39      17:03.0    5:30/M
       3    Robert McCormick                            45     1 M 40-49      17:29.0    5:38/M
       4    Glen Meisenhelder                           32     2 M 30-39      17:55.0    5:47/M
       5    Brian McCarthy          Agawam  MA          48     2 M 40-49      18:51.0    6:05/M
       6    Richard Clark           Feeding Hills  ma   57     1 M 50-59      19:14.0    6:12/M
       7    Kyle Parzich                                18     2 M 15-18      19:25.0    6:16/M
       8    Bailey Cecchi                               14     1 M 11-14      19:28.0    6:17/M
       9    Jason Beaver                                10     1 M  7-10      19:35.0    6:19/M
      10    Lee Haseltine                               52     2 M 50-59      20:01.0    6:27/M
      11    Christopher Benjamin                        35     3 M 30-39      20:53.0    6:44/M
      12    Anthony Lucci                               18     3 M 15-18      21:12.0    6:50/M
      13    Michael Gonthier                            16     4 M 15-18      21:17.0    6:52/M
      14    Mario Tedeschi          Feeding Hills  ma   14     2 M 11-14      21:54.0    7:04/M
      15    Katherine Page                              28     1 F 19-29      22:45.0    7:20/M
      16    Barbara Graf                                52     1 F 50-59      22:57.0    7:24/M
      17    Caitlin McCarthy                            15     1 F 15-18      22:59.0    7:25/M
      18    Joseph Albano                               43     3 M 40-49      23:01.0    7:25/M
      19    Casey Mendrala                              22     2 F 19-29      23:05.0    7:27/M
      20    Luke Baillargeon                            30     4 M 30-39      23:14.0    7:30/M
      21    John Port                                   57     3 M 50-59      23:18.0    7:31/M
      22    Aimua Osediamen                             15     5 M 15-18      23:19.0    7:31/M
      23    Ron Berger                                  58     4 M 50-59      23:38.0    7:37/M
      24    Ryan Franczek                               25     1 M 19-29      23:45.0    7:40/M
      25    Peter Vecchiarelli                          40     4 M 40-49      23:55.0    7:43/M
      26    Julie Ann Leclair                           41     1 F 40-49      23:59.0    7:44/M
      27    Charlie Casartello      Longmeadow  MA      54     5 M 50-59      24:00.0    7:45/M
      28    Anthony Kelliher                            24     2 M 19-29      24:05.0    7:46/M
      29    Caley McCaslin                              17     2 F 15-18      24:21.0    7:51/M
      30    Shalisa Keyes           Springfield  MA     37     1 F 30-39      24:27.0    7:53/M
      31    William Greer                               30     5 M 30-39      24:30.0    7:54/M
      32    Erin Theriault                              22     3 F 19-29      24:35.0    7:56/M
      33    Kristina Lemire                             13     1 F 11-14      24:41.0    7:58/M
      34    Mark Engelman                               31     6 M 30-39      24:41.0    7:58/M
      35    Dylan Marshall                              14     3 M 11-14      24:42.0    7:58/M
      36    Kerri Cuccouia                              37     2 F 30-39      24:44.0    7:59/M
      37    Tina Masciadrelli                           24     4 F 19-29      24:46.0    7:59/M
      38    Troy Gallerani                              13     4 M 11-14      24:53.0    8:02/M
      39    Jacob Root                                  13     5 M 11-14      24:56.0    8:03/M
      40    KRISTEN TETRAULT        CHICOPEE  MA        30     3 F 30-39      25:04.0    8:05/M
      41    Andy Lynch                                  27     3 M 19-29      25:22.0    8:11/M
      42    Rich Flemming                               42     5 M 40-49      25:28.0    8:13/M
      43    Ian Begley                                  12     6 M 11-14      25:42.0    8:17/M
      44    Tammy Seymour                               30     4 F 30-39      25:48.0    8:19/M
      45    Joey Joyal                                  11     7 M 11-14      25:49.0    8:20/M
      46    Chloe Wray                                  10     1 F  7-10      25:52.0    8:21/M
      47    Kimberly Beaver                              8     2 F  7-10      25:53.0    8:21/M
      48    Dennis Beaver                               12     8 M 11-14      25:54.0    8:21/M
      49    Stephen Penna                               55     6 M 50-59      25:54.0    8:21/M
      50    Lisa Peterson           AGAWAM  MA          40     2 F 40-49      25:55.0    8:22/M
      51    Spencer Beaver          Agawam  MA          34     7 M 30-39      25:55.0    8:22/M
      52    Rosemary Dell'Aera      Chicopee  MA        53     2 F 50-59      25:59.0    8:23/M
      53    Michael Rood                                59     7 M 50-59      26:00.0    8:23/M
      54    Jahnna Kazak                                33     5 F 30-39      26:04.0    8:25/M
      55    Eliza Dickman                               27     5 F 19-29      26:06.0    8:25/M
      56    Richard Kagan                               0      1 M  0- 6      26:09.0    8:26/M
      57    Bret Pajer                                  35     8 M 30-39      26:20.0    8:30/M
      58    Beth McEwan-Pajak                           40     3 F 40-49      26:25.0    8:31/M
      59    Richard Zbrozek                             64     1 M 60-69      27:14.0    8:47/M
      60    Kristen Hoey                                28     6 F 19-29      27:15.0    8:47/M
      61    Beth Pashko                                 49     4 F 40-49      28:18.0    9:08/M
      62    Kara Forrest                                31     6 F 30-39      28:33.0    9:13/M
      63    Dick Osgood             Feeding Hills  MA   73     1 M 70-99      28:36.0    9:14/M
      64    Marla Jarrell                               96     1 F 70-99      28:58.0    9:21/M
      65    Sally Harbilas                              53     3 F 50-59      29:05.0    9:23/M
      66    Tara Manzi                                  36     7 F 30-39      29:07.0    9:24/M
      67    Megan Cecchi                                15     3 F 15-18      29:12.0    9:25/M
      68    Stacey Caplette                             22     7 F 19-29      29:13.0    9:25/M
      69    Sara Caplette                               24     8 F 19-29      29:13.0    9:25/M
      70    Dianne Vecchiarelli                         40     5 F 40-49      29:30.0    9:31/M
      71    Shelley Albano                              36     8 F 30-39      30:11.0    9:44/M
      72    Danielle Villar                             25     9 F 19-29      30:21.0    9:47/M
      73    Paul Grenier                                56     8 M 50-59      30:22.0    9:48/M
      74    Susanne Dubiel                              38     9 F 30-39      30:26.0    9:49/M
      75    Agnes Gonet                                 39    10 F 30-39      30:27.0    9:49/M
      76    Louise Franczek                             55     4 F 50-59      30:41.0    9:54/M
      77    Dan Franczek                                54     9 M 50-59      30:42.0    9:54/M
      78    Suzette Port                                53     5 F 50-59      30:42.0    9:54/M
      79    Jordyn Conway                               14     2 F 11-14      31:05.0   10:02/M
      80    Devin Tuohey                                19    10 F 19-29      31:06.0   10:02/M
      81    Alex Villar                                 32     9 M 30-39      31:44.0   10:14/M
      82    Rebecca Sanders                             29    11 F 19-29      31:45.0   10:15/M
      83    Ana Nunez                                   54     6 F 50-59      32:22.0   10:26/M
      84    Jason Regan                                 34    10 M 30-39      32:47.0   10:35/M
      85    Sadie Tuohey                                25    12 F 19-29      32:51.0   10:36/M
      86    Maddie Joyal                                13     3 F 11-14      33:32.0   10:49/M
      87    Andrea Jorgensen                            26    13 F 19-29      33:52.0   10:55/M
      88    Doreen Egan                                 54     7 F 50-59      34:23.0   11:05/M
      89    Shaunessy Egan                              29    14 F 19-29      34:23.0   11:05/M
      90    Kyleigh Egan                                26    15 F 19-29      34:52.0   11:15/M
      91    Brianna Clancy                              25    16 F 19-29      35:34.0   11:28/M
      92    Christopher Newton                          13     9 M 11-14      35:53.0   11:35/M
      93    Kristin Smith                               36    11 F 30-39      37:04.0   11:57/M
      94    Antonio Ramos                                8     2 M  7-10      39:04.0   12:36/M
      95    Cheryl Wylie                                40     6 F 40-49      40:17.0   13:00/M
      96    Kara Purdy                                  31    12 F 30-39      41:25.0   13:22/M
      97    Roberta Ireland                             43     7 F 40-49      46:40.0   15:03/M
      98    Armando Ramos                               35    11 M 30-39      46:41.0   15:04/M
      99    Lilliana Ramos                               6     1 F  0- 6      46:48.0   15:06/M
     100    Kathy Wray                                  38    13 F 30-39      46:50.0   15:06/M