Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jul7_3rdAnn_set1.shtml

3rd Annual Cotuit Firecracker 5k

Cotuit, MA, July 7, 2011

[Age Group ]

Overall

           3rd Annual Cotuit Firecracker 5k                  
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:10  5:32    1 25-29    1 M     2 Ryan Gattoni                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
   2   17:20  5:35    1 40-44    2 M    79 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
   3   18:02  5:49    1 15-19    3 M    95 Peter Mayotte               Mashpee,MA                                                    
   4   18:07  5:51    2 40-44    4 M   128 James Strain                Boston,MA                                                     
   5   18:38  6:01    1 35-39    5 M     9 Michael Ewald               Osterville,MA                                                 
   6   18:58  6:07    1 40-44    1 F     3 Ane Curi Preisig            Falmouth,MA                                                   
   7   19:05  6:09    2 35-39    6 M   196 Rick Kraics                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
   8   19:16  6:13    1 55-59    7 M   186 Steve Sullivan              W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
   9   19:22  6:15    1 45-49    8 M    21 John Buckley                Duxbury,MA                                                    
  10   19:51  6:24    1 30-34    9 M    98 Patrick Monahan             W Harwich,MA                                                  
  11   19:52  6:25    2 45-49   10 M   252 Fred Palmer                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
  12   20:00  6:27    1 50-54   11 M    96 Stephen McCaffrey           Charlestown,MA                                                
  13   20:16  6:32    1 20-24    2 F    28 Elizabeth Campbell          Colonia,NJ                                                    
  14   20:36  6:39    1 35-39    3 F   125 Karen Sobrino               St Gallen                                                  
  15   20:41  6:40    3 35-39   12 M   140 Mason Clark                 Fairfield,CT                                                  
  16   20:46  6:42    1 45-49    4 F    84 Stacey Lane                 Charlestown,MA                                                
  17   20:55  6:45    2 30-34   13 M   139 Michael Gilbert             Norwood,MA                                                    
  18   21:09  6:49    3 40-44   14 M   200 Glenn Dipalma               Deblin,NH                                                     
  19   21:37  6:58    4 40-44   15 M   220 Chris Risko                 E Falmouth,MA                                                 
  20   21:53  7:04    2 55-59   16 M   213 Bob Jensen                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
  21   21:56  7:05    4 35-39   17 M   182 Steve Spencer               Mashpee,MA                                                    
  22   21:59  7:05    3 30-34   18 M   218 William Norcross            Hyannis,MA                                                    
  23   22:03  7:07    2 40-44    5 F    65 Joanne Jack                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  24   22:07  7:08    4 30-34   19 M    36 Aaron Clymer                Londonderry,NH                                                
  25   22:10  7:09    3 55-59   20 M     8 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  26   22:23  7:13    2 15-19   21 M   238 Alex Napolitan              Centerville,MA                                                
  27   22:34  7:17    5 40-44   22 M    47 Andrew Fisher               Chevy Chase,MD                                                
  28   22:38  7:18    6 40-44   23 M   212 Brian Gilson                W Hartford,MA                                                 
  29   22:50  7:22    2 20-24    6 F   178 Courtney Hendrick           Cotuit,MA                                                     
  30   22:52  7:23    2 25-29   24 M   190 Brian Scott                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
  31   22:54  7:23    1 30-34    7 F   183 Nicole Spencer              Mashpee,MA                                                    
  32   22:54  7:23    2 50-54   25 M   234 Jim Kiley                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
  33   22:55  7:24    5 30-34   26 M   165 Art Balzotti                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  34   22:57  7:24    2 45-49    8 F    22 Denise Buckley              Duxbury,MA                                                    
  35   23:00  7:25    5 35-39   27 M   248 Ty Christian                Bolling AFB,DC                                                
  36   23:04  7:26    3 25-29   28 M   225 Jon Tirrell                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
  37   23:07  7:27    7 40-44   29 M    89 Mark Lovely                 South Yarmouth,MA                                             
  38   23:10  7:28    1 50-54    9 F   236 Michelle Deane              Newport,MA                                                    
  39   23:16  7:30    6 30-34   30 M   256 Joe Kennedy                 Centerville,MA                                                
  40   23:19  7:31    3 20-24   10 F    80 Elizabeth Kemp              Belmont,MA                                                    
  41   23:26  7:34    4 20-24   11 F    27 Theresa Campbell            Colonia,NJ                                                    
  42   23:32  7:35    1 01-9    31 M   497 Patrick Wright                                                                        
  43   23:39  7:38    7 30-34   32 M    63 Brian Hoffman                                                                          
  44   23:43  7:39    3 50-54   33 M    49 Tom Frazier                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
  45   23:47  7:40    3 40-44   12 F    50 Lisa Freudenheim            Boston,MA                                                     
  46   23:58  7:44    8 30-34   34 M   153 Jack Curtis                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
  47   24:00  7:45    3 45-49   13 F     5 Mary Duchesney              W Barnstable,MA                                               
  48   24:08  7:47    3 45-49   35 M   216 Keith Cliff                 Forestdale,MA                                                 
  49   24:10  7:48    9 30-34   36 M   217 Robert Stratton             Forestdale,MA                                                 
  50   24:10  7:48    1 20-24   37 M   219 Kreag Wilxon                E Falmouth,MA                                                 
  51   24:11  7:48    6 35-39   38 M   130 Paul Tomasiello             San Francisco,CA                                              
  52   24:16  7:50   10 30-34   39 M   116 Christopher Ross            Centerville,MA                                                
  53   24:22  7:52    1 60-64   40 M   129 Rob Swanson                 Centerville,MA                                                
  54   24:25  7:53    4 40-44   14 F   198 Melissa DiPalma             Dublin,NH                                                     
  55   24:28  7:54    4 45-49   41 M    62 Fred Hegg                   Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  56   24:30  7:54    8 40-44   42 M   223 Chat Churbick               Cotuit,MA                                                     
  57   24:32  7:55    4 55-59   43 M   261 Walter Clark                Haynnis,MA                                                    
  58   24:33  7:55   11 30-34   44 M   253 Justin Hudock               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  59   24:34  7:55    4 45-49   15 F    93 Sarah Manning               Osterville,MA                                                 
  60   24:36  7:56    2 35-39   16 F   189 Monica Burgess              Wellesley,MA                                                  
  61   24:37  7:56    2 30-34   17 F    48 Danielle Fox                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  62   24:38  7:57    5 40-44   18 F    82 Michelle Labich             Southboro,MA                                                  
  63   24:38  7:57    5 45-49   45 M     6 Thomas McKean               Hyannis,MA                                                    
  64   24:38  7:57    4 25-29   46 M   136 Chris Whidden               Cotuit,MA                                                     
  65   24:39  7:57    5 55-59   47 M   188 Gary Valcon                 E Falmouth,MA                                                 
  66   24:40  7:57   12 30-34   48 M   148 John Renehan                Sauataga,NY                                                   
  67   24:45  7:59    1 15-19   19 F   235 Hannah Myers                Cotuit,MA                                                     
  68   24:48  8:00    6 55-59   49 M   257 David Farrell               S Chatham,MA                                                  
  69   24:50  8:01    2 60-64   50 M   224 Gary Campagna               Orleans,MA                                                    
  70   24:57  8:03    1 25-29   20 F   126 Danielle St. Peter          Centerville,MA                                                
  71   24:59  8:04    3 30-34   21 F    32 Nancy Capen                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
  72   25:12  8:08    5 45-49   22 F   243 Linda Sethares Caruso       S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  73   25:17  8:09    6 40-44   23 F   138 Jen Ziskin                  Needham,MA                                                    
  74   25:30  8:14    6 45-49   51 M   232 James Anglin                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  75   25:31  8:14    1 10-14   52 M   184 Jim Wallace                 E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  76   25:37  8:16    7 45-49   53 M   160 Andy Wwright                Enafly,NJ                                                     
  77   25:38  8:16    7 40-44   24 F   135 Lisa Whelan                 Brewster,MA                                                   
  78   25:40  8:17    6 45-49   25 F   108 Linda Pierce                Northboro,MA                                                  
  79   25:45  8:18    7 55-59   54 M    13 Doug Bean                   West Barnstable,MA                                            
  80   26:00  8:23    1 10-14   26 F   250 Hannah Trelegan             Cotuit,MA                                                     
  81   26:01  8:24    2 50-54   27 F   179 Margie Hendrick             Cotuit,MA                                                     
  82   26:02  8:24    2 20-24   55 M    92 Joshua Maloney              MARSTONS MLS,MA                                               
  83   26:04  8:25    7 35-39   56 M    72 Aaron Kabler                Olathe,KS                                                     
  84   26:09  8:26    2 25-29   28 F   147 Barbara Richter             Alexandria,VA                                                 
  85   26:10  8:26    8 35-39   57 M    70 Christopher Johnson         Centerville,MA                                                
  86   26:10  8:26    8 40-44   29 F   181 Adrianna Wallace            E Sand,MA                                                     
  87   26:14  8:28    9 40-44   58 M   131 David Tudryn                Hadley,MA                                                     
  88   26:18  8:29   10 40-44   59 M    90 Martin MacNeely             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  89   26:19  8:29   11 40-44   60 M   223 Chat Churbick               Cotuit,MA                                                     
  90   26:36  8:35   12 40-44   61 M    67 Lincoln Jackson             West Newbury,MA                                               
  91   26:38  8:35    9 40-44   30 F   245 Martha Downing              Jackson,NH                                                    
  92   26:39  8:36    5 25-29   62 M    52 Kevin Fullam                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  93   26:40  8:36    4 50-54   63 M    30 Benedict Campbell           Colonia,NJ                                                    
  94   26:42  8:37    4 30-34   31 F   152 Jenny Curtis                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  95   26:46  8:38    2 15-19   32 F    23 Elizabeth Buckley           Duxbury,MA                                                    
  96   26:50  8:39    3 60-64   64 M    64 Ted Hoffman                                                                            
  97   26:54  8:41   13 40-44   65 M    34 Robb Christensen            South Yarmouth,MA                                             
  98   26:59  8:42    3 50-54   33 F    26 Lisa Callahan               Cotuit,MA                                                     
  99   27:01  8:43    8 45-49   66 M   127 Bob Steven                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 100   27:03  8:44    2 10-14   34 F   191 Sarah Nagle                 Alamo,CA                                                      
 101   27:05  8:44    3 35-39   35 F   175 Rayna Gorman                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 102   27:07  8:45    2 10-14   67 M   195 Max Pirozzi                 Upton,MA                                                      
 103   27:11  8:46    7 45-49   36 F   244 Beth Pasakarnis             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 104   27:14  8:47    9 45-49   68 M    53 John Fulone                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 105   27:18  8:48   10 40-44   37 F     4 Heather Crosby              Centerville,MA                                                
 106   27:19  8:49    6 25-29   69 M    16 Chris Botsford              W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 107   27:20  8:49    7 25-29   70 M   247 Matthew Covino              Truro,MA                                                      
 108   27:30  8:52    4 60-64   71 M    35 Thom Christian              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 109   27:32  8:53    5 50-54   72 M   133 Richard Watts               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 110   27:33  8:53    4 50-54   38 F    99 Kathleen Murdock            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 111   27:45  8:57    4 35-39   39 F   107 Lisa Jelliffe               Monroe,CT                                                     
 112   27:53  9:00    6 50-54   73 M   185 Owen Needham                Centerville,MA                                                
 113   27:56  9:01    1 55-59   40 F   142 Constance Goulet            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 114   27:59  9:02    5 35-39   41 F    18 Lynn Bouley                 Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 115   28:00  9:02   14 40-44   74 M   177 Troy Keener                 Lancaster,PA                                                  
 116   28:02  9:03    5 30-34   42 F   141 Erin Goudi                  Cotuit                                                     
 117   28:14  9:06    8 45-49   43 F    81 Tracey Kepics               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 118   28:16  9:07   11 40-44   44 F    51 Tina Frye                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
 119   28:18  9:08    1 65-69   75 M   117 George Ross                 Alexandria,VA                                                 
 120   28:22  9:09    7 50-54   76 M    87 David Latham                Madison,AL                                                    
 121   28:25  9:10    9 35-39   77 M    25 Mark Buonopane              West Barnstable,MA                                            
 122   28:27  9:11    6 35-39   45 F   156 Rachel Crane                Shelborn,MA                                                   
 123   28:29  9:11   12 40-44   46 F   157 Deb Minervino               Cotuit,MA                                                     
 124   28:31  9:12    7 35-39   47 F   158 Noel Stavaridis             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 125   28:41  9:15   15 40-44   78 M    40 EDWARD DALBEC               CENTERVILLE,MA                                                
 126   28:49  9:18    8 35-39   48 F    12 Betsy Badach                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 127   28:51  9:18    1 60-64   49 F   154 Judi Kellor                 N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 128   28:53  9:19   10 35-39   79 M   249 Matt Hendrick               San Anselmo,CA                                                
 129   28:56  9:20    5 20-24   50 F   226 Jordanrka Malley            Osterville,MA                                                 
 130   29:04  9:23   13 40-44   51 F   103 Elizabeth Novak             South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 131   29:16  9:26    8 55-59   80 M   113 Paul Reibach                Msshpee,MA                                                    
 132   29:19  9:27    8 25-29   81 M   114 Ricardo Rios                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 133   29:22  9:28    9 35-39   52 F    19 Jill Bourgeois              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 134   29:24  9:29     Age?     53 F   237 Liz Myers                   Cotuit,MA                                                     
 135   29:26  9:30    9 45-49   54 F    85 Laura Larson                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 136   29:32  9:32   10 45-49   55 F    66 Carolyn Jackson             West Newbury,MA                                               
 137   29:34  9:32    3 10-14   82 M   151 Will Agnew                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
 138   29:35  9:33   10 35-39   56 F   110 Claire Poole                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 139   29:40  9:34    2 01-9    83 M    78 Hayden Kelley               Milton,MA                                                    
 140   29:41  9:35   16 40-44   84 M    77 Andrew Kelley               Milton,MA                                                     
 141   29:44  9:35    6 30-34   57 F   246 Erin Leonard                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 142   29:47  9:36    5 50-54   58 F     7 Tracy Degrace               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 143   29:49  9:37    9 25-29   85 M    61 Tom Groden                  Norwood,MA                                                    
 144   29:51  9:38   17 40-44   86 M   111 Francis Pulsifer            Barnstable,MA                                                 
 145   29:54  9:39    7 30-34   59 F   176 Melissa Colburn             Lancaster,PA                                                  
 146   29:58  9:40   11 45-49   60 F    83 Sandra Lahart               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 147   30:03  9:42    3 25-29   61 F    37 Tiffany Clymer              Londonderry,NH                                                
 148   30:06  9:43   14 40-44   62 F   207 Trisha Joyce                W Hyannisport,MA                                              
 149   30:22  9:48    8 30-34   63 F   143 Catherine Renehan           Charlestown,MA                                                
 150   30:26  9:49    3 10-14   64 F     1 Molly Rudman                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 151   30:31  9:51   13 30-34   87 M   239 Timothy Santos              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 152   30:33  9:51   15 40-44   65 F    38 Lori Coghlan                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 153   30:35  9:52   12 45-49   66 F    94 Wendy Marshall              West Barnstable,MA                                            
 154   30:38  9:53   13 45-49   67 F   254 Patricia Sprague            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 155   30:40  9:54    4 10-14   88 M   204 Tyler DiPalma               Franklin,MA                                                   
 156   30:41  9:54    8 50-54   89 M   203 Jerry DiPalma               Franklin,MA                                                   
 157   30:48  9:56    9 50-54   90 M   180 Peter Hendrick              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 158   30:50  9:57   16 40-44   68 F   227 Christine Mone              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 159   30:53  9:58   18 40-44   91 M   120 Jeff Simpson                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 160   31:02 10:01   19 40-44   92 M    69 Allen Jelliffe              Monroe,CT                                                     
 161   31:10 10:03   17 40-44   69 F   210 Annie Montcalm              Centerville,MA                                                
 162   31:15 10:05    4 10-14   70 F   192 Kate Nagle                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
 163   31:17 10:05   20 40-44   93 M   118 Lee Sargent                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 164   31:19 10:06    3 15-19   71 F   194 Emily Piruzzi               Upton,MA                                                      
 165   31:44 10:14   18 40-44   72 F   146 Bunni Jones                 Centerville,MA                                                
 166   31:49 10:16   14 45-49   73 F   208 Dena Joyce                  Barnstable,MA                                                 
 167   31:57 10:18   19 40-44   74 F   228 Consvelo Carroll            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 168   32:05 10:21    3 01-9    94 M   229 Jack Cardin                 Westboro,MA                                                  
 169   32:08 10:22   11 35-39   95 M   230 Eric Cardin                 Westboro,MA                                                   
 170   32:10 10:23   15 45-49   75 F   119 Laura Schiffer              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 171   32:14 10:24    6 50-54   76 F    24 Carol Bukuras               North Falmouth,MA                                             
 172   32:20 10:26   16 45-49   77 F   202 Julie Huske                 Barnstable,MA                                                 
 173   32:25 10:27   10 25-29   96 M   241 James West                  Dorchester,MA                                                 
 174   32:36 10:31    5 10-14   78 F   161 Katie Jelliffe              Monroe,CT                                                     
 175   32:38 10:32    9 55-59   97 M   242 Fergus Coyle                Centerville,MA                                                
 176   32:44 10:34    9 30-34   79 F   214 Shelley LaSelva             E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 177   32:53 10:36    4 25-29   80 F   166 Lisa Needel                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 178   33:02 10:39   10 30-34   81 F   240 Darnielle Santos            Cotuit,MA                                                     
 179   33:03 10:40   17 45-49   82 F    29 Kathleen Campbell           Colonia,NJ                                                    
 180   33:12 10:43   20 40-44   83 F   105 Gina Orlando                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 181   33:26 10:47    3 20-24   98 M    44 Thomas Edwards              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 182   33:40 10:52   11 30-34   84 F    71 Natalie Judge               Osterville,MA                                                 
 183   33:55 10:56    5 10-14   99 M    73 Dawson Kabler               Olathe,KS                                                     
 184   34:09 11:01   14 30-34  100 M   199 Jamel Welsh                 Centerville,MA                                                
 185   34:19 11:04   18 45-49   85 F   201 Joy Pines                   Cotuit,MA                                                     
 186   34:22 11:05    5 25-29   86 F   215 Nicole Cliff                Bourne,MA                                                     
 187   34:23 11:05   12 30-34   87 F    43 Caitlin Devoe               Centerville,MA                                                
 188   34:24 11:06    6 10-14   88 F   211 Allison Gilson              W Hartford,CT                                                 
 189   34:27 11:07    1 01-9    89 F   164 Paige Velliffe              Monroe,MA                                                    
 190   34:30 11:08   11 35-39   90 F   209 Jodi Macomber               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 191   34:34 11:09   12 35-39  101 M   121 Bill Simpson                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 192   34:34 11:09   19 45-49   91 F   112 Kim Range                   Osterville,MA                                                 
 193   35:06 11:19    6 25-29   92 F    54 Katharine Gary              Cneterville,MA                                                
 194   35:10 11:21    7 10-14   93 F   259 Shelby Posey                Wilmington,NC                                                 
 195   35:14 11:22   21 40-44  102 M   174 Geoff Gorman                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 196   35:18 11:23   13 30-34   94 F   206 Tiffany Dumas               Centerville,MA                                                
 197   36:09 11:40   20 45-49   95 F   187 Dorothy Needham             Centerville,MA                                                
 198   36:30 11:46    7 50-54   96 F   155 Jane Glavine                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 199   36:30 11:46   12 35-39   97 F    74 Laura Heckathorn            Olathe,KS                                                     
 200   36:44 11:51    8 10-14   98 F    76 Morgan Kelley               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 201   36:58 11:55    2 60-64   99 F    15 Jerilyn Belinski            East Falmouth,MA                                              
 202   37:02 11:57   21 45-49  100 F   205 Lisa DiPalma                Franklin,MA                                                   
 203   37:03 11:57     Age?        U   494  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 204   37:05 11:58    2 01-9   101 F   260 Halle Rudman                Cotuit,MA                                                    
 205   37:06 11:58   22 45-49  102 F   255 Katie Rudman                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 206   37:08 11:59   23 45-49  103 F   197 Karen Brooks                Tualatin,OR                                                   
 207   37:10 11:59    2 65-69  103 M    10 George Anthony              Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 208   37:18 12:02   24 45-49  104 F    45 Robin Ellis                 Wenham,MA                                                     
 209   37:22 12:03    7 25-29  105 F   134 Kerry Whalen                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 210   37:26 12:05    9 10-14  106 F   258 Alyssa Crosanto             Wilmington,NC                                                 
 211   37:33 12:07    8 25-29  107 F   168 Alissa Hufragel             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 212   37:41 12:09   25 45-49  108 F   251 Allison Davis               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 213   38:13 12:20    6 20-24  109 F   221 Elizabeth Sommer            Denver,CO                                                     
 214   38:14 12:20   14 30-34  110 F   222 Maia Gill                   Charlestown,SC                                                
 215   38:20 12:22   22 40-44  104 M   171 Paul Pronouogt              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 216   38:25 12:24    1 65-69  111 F    57 Barbara Greene              Monroe,CT                                                     
 217   38:29 12:25    1 70-98  105 M   173 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 218   38:34 12:26    2 55-59  112 F    42 Helen DeMello-Hart          E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 219   38:35 12:27    3 55-59  113 F   137 Suzanne Whiteside           Centerville,MA                                                
 220   39:09 12:38   26 45-49  114 F   193 Susan Nagle                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
 221   39:47 12:50    8 50-54  115 F    86 Rebecca Latham              Madison,AL                                                    
 222   39:51 12:51    2 70-98  106 M    20 Patrick Brown               Cotuit,MA                                                     
 223   39:56 12:53    4 15-19  116 F    75 Madison Kelley              Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 224   39:57 12:53   13 35-39  107 M    17 Brian Bouley                Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 225   40:10 12:57    1 70-98  117 F    14 Doris BEATTY                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 226   40:12 12:58    3 60-64  118 F    88 Gloria Leach                West Falmouth,MA                                              
 227   40:31 13:04    4 60-64  119 F   132 Leslie Vecchione            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 228   41:03 13:15    3 65-69  108 M   115 John Rogers                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
 229   41:06 13:15    2 65-69  120 F   172 Donna Thompson              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 230   42:40 13:46    3 65-69  121 F   159 Maggi Yates                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 231   44:10 14:15   15 30-34  122 F   122 Beth Simpson                Boston,MA                                                     
 232   44:11 14:15   21 40-44  123 F   123 Jen Simpson                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
 233   44:54 14:29   27 45-49  124 F    39 Patricia Connor             South Dennis,MA                                               
 234   45:11 14:35   14 35-39  109 M    33 Chris Carr                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 235   49:10 15:52    3 01-9   125 F   163 Avery Greene                Tolland,MA                                                   
 236   49:10 15:52   22 40-44  126 F    60 Julie Greene                Tolland,CT                                                    
 237   49:41 16:02    4 65-69  127 F    11 Joann Anthony               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 238   49:46 16:03    4 65-69  110 M    58 Ron Greene                  Monroe,CT                                                     
 239   50:39 16:20    4 20-24  111 M   170 JT Schahel                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
 240   50:39 16:20    7 20-24  128 F   169 Lindsey Brown               Cotuit,MA                                                     
 241   50:39 16:20    5 20-24  112 M   167 Michael Cleninger           Cotuit,MA                                                     
 242   50:39 16:20   16 30-34  129 F   149 Cathy Lewis                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 243   50:39 16:20   15 35-39  113 M    59 Brett Greene                Tolland,CT                                                    
 244   50:39 16:20    4 01-9   130 F   162 Abbey Greene                Tolland,CT