Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jul6_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, July 6, 2011

Order of Finish

              Colonial Summer Series  
Brockton MA 7/6/2011  
  3.75  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Jayson Sylvain Mansfield M 621 22:37 06:02  
2 David Yumping Brockton M 691 23:43 06:19  
3 Chris Mullins Brockton M 653 23:57 06:23  
4 Brian McCarthy E.Bridgewater M 34 24:05 06:25 CRR
5 Matthew Gilman N. Easton M 649 24:09 06:26 CRR
6 Adam Kempner N. Easton M 614 24:16 06:28 CRR
7 Adam Smalley Brockton M 617 24:18 06:29 Travis
8 John Schaechter Canton M 601 27:07 07:14 GNTC
9 Warren Childs Norwell M 607 28:03 07:29 CRR
10 Will Leitch W. Bridgewater M 690 28:27 07:35  
11 Luke Enos Brockton M 630 28:30 07:36  
12 James Dupont Raynham M 688 28:44 07:40 CRR
13 Steven Wood Easton M 474 30:04 08:01 CRR
14 Cat Maher Hyde Park F 693 30:24 08:06  
15 Lenny Daley Braintree M 648 30:25 08:07  
16 Patricia Everett W.Bridgewater F 58 30:33 08:09 CRR
17 Maria Binieris Middleboro F 638 30:44 08:12  
18 Elizabeth Goldrosen Whitman F 658 31:06 08:18 CRR
19 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 619 31:38 08:26 CRR
20 Fred Miller Stoughton M 666 31:55 08:31 CRR
21 Richard Arkuszewski Easton M 675 31:59 08:32  
22 Jeanne Sullivan Brockton F 612 32:08 08:34 CRR
23 Rosa Evora Brockton F 685 32:20 08:37 CRR
24 Marjorie Pierre Randolph F 652 32:37 08:42  
25 Elisabeth O'Brien Kingston F 633 32:53 08:46 CRR
26 Tom Scott Pembroke M 641 33:29 08:56 CCAC
27 Michael Kershaw Hyde Park M 676 33:32 08:57  
28 Faith Tobon Brockton F 613 33:40 08:59 CRR
29 Eugene Gallagher Norwell M 615 33:53 09:02 CRR
30 Ralph Colarusso Brockton M 692 33:57 09:03  
31 Robert Binns Sharon M 610 33:59 09:04 CRR
32 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 603 34:09 09:06 CRR
33 Mayumi Slazas Brockton F 670 34:25 09:11 CRR
34 Paul Everett W.Bridgewater M 59 34:27 09:11 CRR
35 Mado Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 336 34:35 09:13 CRR
36 Adam Chale Stoughton M 650 36:05 09:37  
37 Timothy McCarthy Stoughton M 639 36:14 09:40  
38 Frank Donaghy Stoughton M 687 36:25 09:43 CRR
39 Jeanne Govoni Kingston F 17 36:44 09:48  
40 Cedric Baar Rockland M 441 36:48 09:49 CRR
41 Jerry Cuellar Middleboro M 27 37:10 09:55 CRR
42 Barbara Enos Brockton F 627 37:22 09:58  
43 Irma Walat Brockton F 602 37:45 10:04 CRR
44 Bud Morton Lakeville M 88 38:18 10:13 CRR
45 Kathryn Kershaw Holbrook F 677 38:23 10:14  
46 Michele Anderson W. Bridgewater F 686 39:26 10:31  
47 Edie Bottner Stoughton F 605 40:39 10:50 CRR
48 Kristin Guerra Brockton F 620 41:38 11:06  
49 Lara Smith Randolph F 689 42:44 11:24  
50 Emil Walker Taunton M 644 47:12 12:35  
51 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 308 47:47 12:45 CRR
52 Paul Slazas Brockton M 671 49:39 13:14 CRR