Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jul4_Mattap_set1.shtml

Mattapoisett July 4th 5 Miler

Mattapoisett, MA, July 4, 2011

[Age | Wheelchair ]

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    JONATHAN GREEN                    BERLIN  MA            649    16   M   ***** 14-18               27:10.0     27:10.0      5:26/M
      2    SEAMUS MCEVOY                     LONGMEADOW  MA        196    18   M   ***** 14-18               27:24.3     27:24.3      5:29/M
      3    PATRICK CALLAHAN                  NEEDHAM  MA           746    38   M   ***** 30-39               27:39.8     27:39.8      5:32/M
      4    COREY BACHAUD                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       881    31   M       1 30-39               28:13.8     28:13.8      5:39/M
      5    MARK COOGAN                       EXETER  NH            646    45   M       1 40-49               28:45.8     28:45.8      5:45/M
      6    JASON BAER                        BURLINGTON  VT        142    33   M       2 30-39               29:15.5     29:15.5      5:51/M
      7    ERIC WORSLEY                      FALL RIVER  MA        799    36   M       3 30-39               29:26.8     29:26.8      5:53/M
      8    BRENDAN LOFTUS                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      849    49   M       2 40-49               29:29.3     29:29.3      5:54/M
      9    MIKE VAZ                          DARTMOUTH  MA         485    17   M       1 14-18               29:36.0     29:36.0      5:55/M
     10    DANIEL CROTEAU                    ACUSHNET  MA          659    21   M       1 19-29               29:41.5     29:41.5      5:56/M
     11    KEVIN HILL                        NEWTON CENTER  MA     536    38   M       4 30-39               29:53.6     29:53.6      5:59/M
     12    LAURENS GOFF                      BROOKLYN  NY          385    39   M       5 30-39               29:59.4     29:59.4      6:00/M
     13    JOSH SMULLIN                      STEAMBOAT SPRINGS     899    29   M       2 19-29               30:03.1     30:03.1      6:01/M
     14    PAUL YOUNG                        N. ANDOVER  MA        896    45   M       3 40-49               30:07.5     30:07.6      6:01/M
     15    JOSHUA CORDEIRA                   NEWTON  MA            450    28   M       3 19-29               30:28.9     30:28.9      6:06/M
     16    KEITH SALUSTRO                    NEWTON  MA             20    42   M       4 40-49               30:38.5     30:39.3      6:08/M
     17    JEREMY FRANCISCO                  DARTMOUTH  MA         900    19   M       4 19-29               30:44.3     30:44.3      6:09/M
     18    PETER DANZELL                     DARTMOUTH  MA         951    52   M       1 50-59               30:47.6     30:47.6      6:09/M
     19    CHRISTOPHER VIGEANT               FAIRHAVEN  MA         440    15   M       2 14-18               31:03.1     31:03.1      6:13/M
     20    MICHAEL HOYE                      SUTTON  MA            916    17   M       3 14-18               31:11.7     31:11.8      6:14/M
     21    SAL CORRAO                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      625    39   M       6 30-39               31:32.5     31:32.5      6:18/M
     22    JAKE FARIAS                       MARION  MA            877    17   M       4 14-18               31:36.3     31:36.3      6:19/M
     23    ALICE BINNS                       BOSTON  MA              1    21   F   ***** 19-29               31:38.0     31:38.0      6:19/M
     24    BERNIE O'REILLY                   NEWTON  MA            579    48   M       5 40-49               31:40.8     31:40.8      6:20/M
     25    MELISSA HENRY                     BROOKLINE  MA           2    24   F   ***** 19-29               31:43.4     31:43.4      6:21/M
     26    MANUEL FRANCISCO                  MARION  MA            984    51   M       2 50-59               31:43.9     32:04.0      6:21/M
     27    MATTHEW MOUSSAMIH                 FALL RIVER  MA        638    17   M       5 14-18               31:47.7     32:01.5      6:21/M
     28    CHAS MITCHELL                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         707    22   M       5 19-29               31:50.3     31:50.3      6:22/M
     29    TOM GELSON                        MARION  MA            348    46   M       6 40-49               32:20.3     32:20.3      6:28/M
     30    MICHAEL MCDONAL                   CANTON  MA            474    22   M       6 19-29               32:32.7     32:33.8      6:30/M
     31    COLIN HOYE                        DIGHTON  MA           890    18   M       6 14-18               32:37.0     32:39.0      6:31/M
     32    MOLLY MCCARTHY                    BOSTON  MA            491    28   F   ***** 19-29               32:44.5     32:44.5      6:33/M
     33    DAVID KLEINSCHMIDT                ACTON  MA             148    47   M       7 40-49               32:47.7     32:50.9      6:33/M
     34    FELIX ALMEIDA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       492    56   M       3 50-59               32:49.8     32:49.8      6:34/M
     35    PETER FARRELL                     MARION  MA            720    61   M       1 60-69               32:55.9     32:55.9      6:35/M
     36    LOUIS CANCELMI                    BROOKLYN  NY          645    33   M       7 30-39               32:58.8     33:06.0      6:36/M
     37    THOMAS MULDOON                    SAGAMORE BEACH  MA    203    34   M       8 30-39               32:59.1     33:04.0      6:36/M
     38    JUSTIN BOUSQUET                   MARION  MA             65    36   M       9 30-39               32:59.4     32:59.4      6:36/M
     39    PETER MEGAN                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      432    50   M       4 50-59               33:03.7     33:03.7      6:37/M
     40    JACK FRENCH                       BRIDGEWATER  MA        95    34   M      10 30-39               33:18.3     33:42.8      6:40/M
     41    JOHN BENEVIDES                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       224    47   M       8 40-49               33:18.4     33:19.0      6:40/M
     42    CHRISTOPHER PHENIX                MIDDLEBORO  MA        856    30   M      11 30-39               33:19.5     33:37.5      6:40/M
     43    CRAIG CHAZAN                      EASTON  MA            254    44   M       9 40-49               33:25.5     33:26.5      6:41/M
     44    RICK BOYLE                        RINGOES  NJ           322    59   M       5 50-59               33:28.0     33:28.0      6:42/M
     45    ANDREW MCINTIRE                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      503    45   M      10 40-49               33:30.6     33:41.2      6:42/M
     46    DAVID GERBER                      FAIRHAVEN  MA        1029    31   M      12 30-39               33:32.4     33:36.5      6:42/M
     47    MARY CASS                         WESTPORT  MA            3    49   F       1 40-49               33:47.1     33:47.9      6:45/M
     48    ROGER SPRING                      WAREHAM  MA           522    49   M      11 40-49               33:52.5     33:52.5      6:46/M
     49    RAY SHIELD                        MARION  MA            174    39   M      13 30-39               33:53.9     33:55.3      6:47/M
     50    RORY APPERSON                     DANIELSON  CT         217    30   M      14 30-39               33:57.3     33:57.4      6:47/M
     51    MARIO FERNANDES                   DARTMOUTH  MA         690    44   M      12 40-49               34:06.8     34:06.8      6:49/M
     52    DANNY MAGALHAES                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         588    16   M       7 14-18               34:07.3     34:08.5      6:49/M
     53    LUKE HAGGERTY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      807    18   M       8 14-18               34:07.9     34:20.4      6:49/M
     54    JACK FENTON                       LONGMEADOW  MA        228    17   M       9 14-18               34:10.0     34:18.4      6:50/M
     55    BEKKI MISKE                       IRVINE  CA            962    30   F       1 30-39               34:16.3     34:16.3      6:51/M
     56    DRYW DANIELSON                    NEW YORK  NY          124    39   M      15 30-39               34:19.4     34:30.0      6:52/M
     57    TONY FRANCISCO                    DARTMOUTH  MA         901    48   M      13 40-49               34:21.4     34:21.5      6:52/M
     58    BRENDAN MEGAN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      433    16   M      10 14-18               34:21.6     34:34.3      6:52/M
     59    JED BORKEN                        WATERTOWN  CT         878    33   M      16 30-39               34:23.7     34:25.5      6:53/M
     60    BRIAN LAMOUEUX                    PLYMOUTH  MA         1024    33   M      17 30-39               34:27.1     34:28.4      6:53/M
     61    RICHARD REILLY                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      516    56   M       6 50-59               34:28.5     34:29.8      6:54/M
     62    JOSEPH CONLON                     NORTH OXFORD  MA      560    44   M      14 40-49               34:34.6     34:35.7      6:55/M
     63    SAM PARKMAN                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      578    51   M       7 50-59               34:36.4     34:36.7      6:55/M
     64    DAVID MCPHERSON                   POCASSET  MA          643    46   M      15 40-49               34:40.2     34:43.0      6:56/M
     65    CHARLIE SIEGAL                    SHERBORN  MA          907    34   M      18 30-39               34:40.4     34:55.9      6:56/M
     66    MASON DASILVA                     ROCHESTER  MA         871    12   M       1  0-13               34:41.7     34:52.3      6:56/M
     67    KATE DIOGO                        REHOBOTH  MA          955    30   F       2 30-39               34:42.7     34:43.8      6:56/M
     68    JAMIE ROMANIAK                    STOUGHTON  MA         414    30   M      19 30-39               34:44.5     34:44.8      6:57/M
     69    CHRISTOPHER HOYE                  NEWPORT  RI           884    27   M       7 19-29               34:45.0     34:45.8      6:57/M
     70    HEATHER MATTHES                   MEDWAY  MA             33    34   F       3 30-39               34:47.0     34:48.7      6:57/M
     71    MIKE MAHER                        SOUTH EASTON  MA      888    46   M      16 40-49               34:49.2     35:01.0      6:58/M
     72    LUCY GARFIELD                     HANOVER  NH           931    20   F       1 19-29               34:49.4     35:04.5      6:58/M
     73    ALAN SVENSEN                      SAN FRANCISCO  CA     919    44   M      17 40-49               34:51.6     34:56.3      6:58/M
     74    ROBERT BROWN                      STOW  MA              109    40   M      18 40-49               34:52.8     35:08.0      6:58/M
     75    RYAN STOPKA                       ROCHESTER  MA         602    16   M      11 14-18               34:55.2     35:02.5      6:59/M
     76    MARK BROGIOLI                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      512    46   M      19 40-49               35:06.1     35:13.0      7:01/M
     77    JOHN WILKINS                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   213    35   M      20 30-39               35:06.7     35:11.0      7:01/M
     78    MICHAEL MEDEIROS                  PLAINVILLE  MA        487    28   M       8 19-29               35:08.0     35:09.5      7:02/M
     79    ALLISON ROSSI                     ROCHESTER  MA         200    29   F       2 19-29               35:08.0     35:09.4      7:02/M
     80    NANCY CLARKE                      MATTAPOISETT  MA        4    49   F       2 40-49               35:11.9     35:16.3      7:02/M
     81    HEIDI PHENIX                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        855    39   F       4 30-39               35:12.9     35:30.7      7:02/M
     82    SHANE WILHELMSEN                  CUMBERLAND  RI        330    31   M      21 30-39               35:13.0     35:14.8      7:03/M
     83    KEN GLAZIER                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         160    50   M       8 50-59               35:14.5     35:15.0      7:03/M
     84    TOPHER WATTS                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      721    35   M      22 30-39               35:18.0     36:01.7      7:04/M
     85    RICK REGAN                        EAST FREETOWN  MA     540    41   M      20 40-49               35:19.9     35:29.3      7:04/M
     86    TIM FORSTER                       BROOKLYN  NY          214    26   M       9 19-29               35:20.5     35:44.5      7:04/M
     87    CARLOS PIMENTER                   FALL RIVER  MA        969    53   M       9 50-59               35:22.8     35:24.4      7:04/M
     88    DENNIS LEARY                      DARTMOUTH  MA         537    36   M      23 30-39               35:23.1     35:24.0      7:05/M
     89    JULIE CRAIG                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      140    44   F       3 40-49               35:26.2     35:26.8      7:05/M
     90    JAMES DOROTHY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      550    51   M      10 50-59               35:26.5     35:37.5      7:05/M
     91    ANDREW VENTURA                    DARTMOUTH  MA         488    26   M      10 19-29               35:26.8     35:30.0      7:05/M
     92    BOBBY LILJEDAHL                   CHARLESTOWN  MA       804    30   M      24 30-39               35:27.7     35:31.9      7:05/M
     93    MARK WELDON                       ASSONET  MA           458    50   M      11 50-59               35:33.8     35:50.4      7:07/M
     94    DOUG MCCALMONT                    ARLINGTON  MA          85    46   M      21 40-49               35:36.2     35:41.0      7:07/M
     95    JONATHAN CRAIG                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      141    43   M      22 40-49               35:40.4     35:41.0      7:08/M
     96    MATTHEW SOULE                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      735    14   M      12 14-18               35:43.4     35:54.9      7:09/M
     97    PAUL ARRUDA                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       301    39   M      25 30-39               35:50.1     35:50.1      7:10/M
     98    MEAGAN LILJEDAHL                  CHARLESTOWN  MA       805    29   F       3 19-29               35:52.1     35:55.5      7:10/M
     99    KIMBERLY RIOUX                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       689    24   F       4 19-29               35:53.3     36:00.3      7:11/M
    100    JEREMY SELWYN                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         663    40   M      23 40-49               35:55.0     35:55.0      7:11/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    CONNER MEDEIROS-SWEET             MARION  MA            462    16   M      13 14-18               35:56.7     35:56.7      7:11/M
    102    BENJAMIN BUNGERT                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      644    18   M      14 14-18               35:57.6     36:03.0      7:11/M
    103    CHARLES MELLO                     CHESAPEAKE  VA        716    47   M      24 40-49               36:03.1     36:13.3      7:13/M
    104    DEREK ROACH                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      589    29   M      11 19-29               36:04.0     36:04.0      7:13/M
    105    TRAVIS GIBSON                     DALLAS  TX            565    26   M      12 19-29               36:04.3     36:10.5      7:13/M
    106    KEVIN MULLEN                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         603    53   M      12 50-59               36:10.2     36:11.7      7:14/M
    107    ADAM HANSON                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      708    27   M      13 19-29               36:12.6     36:16.8      7:14/M
    108    JOHN SCHLUTER                     WESTPORT  CT          379    50   M      13 50-59               36:13.5     36:15.5      7:15/M
    109    MATTHEW COSTA                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      313    33   M      26 30-39               36:21.1     36:29.1      7:16/M
    110    BRENDAN PLACE                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      571    20   M      14 19-29               36:23.6     36:31.5      7:17/M
    111    JOHN LAMBALOT                     NEW BEDFORD  MA        37    53   M      14 50-59               36:25.1     36:33.0      7:17/M
    112    LYNN VASCONCELOS                  FAIRHAVEN  MA         726    36   F       5 30-39               36:29.9     37:14.7      7:18/M
    113    ELKE HOSEMANN                     QUINCY  MA            448    35   F       6 30-39               36:31.1     36:34.8      7:18/M
    114    KAT VICINO                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      100    18   F       1 14-18               36:38.6     36:44.0      7:20/M
    115    BEN RUSCKOWSKI                    ALEXANDRIA  VA        138    30   M      27 30-39               36:40.0     37:04.0      7:20/M
    116    GERALD LANAGAN, JR                MATTAPOISETT  MA      295    14   M      15 14-18               36:41.7     36:41.7      7:20/M
    117    JAMES DIAS                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      865    44   M      25 40-49               36:44.0     36:45.6      7:21/M
    118    JANE GLOZZY                       MONTCLAIR  NJ         647    31   F       7 30-39               36:44.0     36:46.5      7:21/M
    119    KIM BARRY                         BROOKLYN  NY          193    34   F       8 30-39               36:49.0     36:55.9      7:22/M
    120    KYRA LAWTON                       DARTMOUTH  MA         872    41   F       4 40-49               36:50.0     36:54.7      7:22/M
    121    ANDREW HOWARD                     SWANSEA  MA          1011    14   M      16 14-18               36:52.0     36:52.0      7:22/M
    122    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA        119    40   M      26 40-49               36:55.9     37:18.7      7:23/M
    123    KATHERINE MELLO                   CHESAPEAKE  VA        715    17   F       2 14-18               36:56.6     37:06.1      7:23/M
    124    JOSEPH DUCHAINE                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      601    47   M      27 40-49               36:58.7     37:26.0      7:24/M
    125    CURTIS MOREIRA                    MARION  MA             32    43   M      28 40-49               37:01.0     37:01.0      7:24/M
    126    SCOTT KRUGER                      NEW YORK  NY          869    40   M      29 40-49               37:02.3     37:06.9      7:24/M
    127    ANDREW LASHAM                     TORONTO               902    38   M      28 30-39               37:03.9     37:15.0      7:25/M
    128    ALEXANDER MILDE                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      396    16   M      17 14-18               37:04.1     37:04.1      7:25/M
    129    MARGARET PENDERGAST               EAST SANDWICH  MA     110    58   F       1 50-59               37:06.4     37:07.8      7:25/M
    130    JANICE BURTON                     FALMOUTH  MA          231    47   F       5 40-49               37:11.4     37:19.0      7:26/M
    131    MATTHEW LINTON                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         700    24   M      15 19-29               37:11.6     37:25.3      7:26/M
    132    JACQUELINE CRONIN                 MILFORD  MA           133    17   F       3 14-18               37:14.2     37:17.8      7:27/M
    133    STEFAN GABRIEL                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      171    48   M      30 40-49               37:17.7     37:33.7      7:27/M
    134    BILL DONAGHY                      BOURNE  MA            223    54   M      15 50-59               37:19.5     37:24.5      7:28/M
    135    MICHAEL CARON                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         662    37   M      29 30-39               37:22.6     37:50.3      7:28/M
    136    JENNIFER CHAPMAN                  CHESAPEAKE  VA        714    16   F       4 14-18               37:23.1     37:34.0      7:29/M
    137    STEVEN BOTELHO                    MIDDLEBORO  MA        587    36   M      30 30-39               37:24.1     37:45.9      7:29/M
    138    CHRISTOPHER LANGLOIS              PROVIDENCE  RI        928    42   M      31 40-49               37:25.9     37:28.8      7:29/M
    139    ROBERT TRUMBULL                   BOSTON  MA            506    29   M      16 19-29               37:26.8     37:40.4      7:29/M
    140    KATHY OLNEY                       ACTON  MA             147    48   F       6 40-49               37:30.3     37:37.0      7:30/M
    141    CARMELIO RODRIGUES                FALL RIVER  MA         35    58   M      16 50-59               37:30.3     37:36.1      7:30/M
    142    KEVIN NOONE                       MARION  MA            597    16   M      18 14-18               37:32.1     37:32.1      7:30/M
    143    CINDY TILDEN                      MARION  MA             22    43   F       7 40-49               37:33.2     37:39.3      7:31/M
    144    MICHAEL LEE SKELLINGER            TAUNTON  MA           307    36   M      31 30-39               37:33.8     37:40.5      7:31/M
    145    ADAM SYLVIA                       ROCHESTER  MA         367    11   M       2  0-13               37:35.5     37:35.5      7:31/M
    146    CHARLES BERG                      FRANKLIN  MA          470    12   M       3  0-13               37:36.0     37:41.5      7:31/M
    147    ADAM BECHTOLD                     MADISON  CT           618    13   M       4  0-13               37:44.8     38:13.7      7:33/M
    148    JAMES DAWSON                      NEW YORK  NY          438    40   M      32 40-49               37:44.8     38:01.0      7:33/M
    149    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        489    63   M       2 60-69               37:44.9     37:44.9      7:33/M
    150    KAREN KEENAN                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      426    48   F       8 40-49               37:48.3     37:51.4      7:34/M
    151    DOUGLAS OLNEY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA       68    52   M      17 50-59               37:48.8     37:50.1      7:34/M
    152    JEFFREY LYNCH                     ASSONET  MA           165    48   M      33 40-49               37:51.8     37:52.0      7:34/M
    153    NICK SHURTLEFF                    TAUNTON  MA           737    15   M      19 14-18               37:52.6     38:34.4      7:34/M
    154    MICHAEL YOUNG                     QUINCY  MA            783    38   M      32 30-39               37:53.3     38:10.9      7:35/M
    155    JOSEPH HENRY                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      769    32   M      33 30-39               37:55.7     38:14.5      7:35/M
    156    PETER BANGS                       ROCHESTER  MA         728    49   M      34 40-49               37:58.1     38:43.9      7:36/M
    157    JARVATH FORDE                     WESTWOOD  MA          813    37   M      34 30-39               37:58.6     39:03.5      7:36/M
    158    KATE BUTLER                       MATTAPOISETT  MA       76    40   F       9 40-49               38:00.4     38:05.5      7:36/M
    159    COLLEEN BROWN                     FRANKLIN  MA          468    45   F      10 40-49               38:00.4     38:07.0      7:36/M
    160    DAVE JUDELSON                     WINCHESTER  MA         56    55   M      18 50-59               38:00.8     38:15.1      7:36/M
    161    PATRICK WOOD-PRINCE               NEWPORT  RI           903    41   M      35 40-49               38:01.6     38:12.8      7:36/M
    162    ANDREW APPERSON                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      264    28   M      17 19-29               38:03.6     38:04.3      7:37/M
    163    PETER ROSSI                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         929    42   M      36 40-49               38:07.2     38:27.5      7:37/M
    164    MICHAEL KASSABIAN                 MATTAPOISETT  MA      248    14   M      20 14-18               38:07.9     38:40.5      7:37/M
    165    MEREDITH REYNOLDS                 MEDWAY  MA            191    15   F       5 14-18               38:07.9     38:28.9      7:37/M
    166    NAT STONE                         CATAUMET  MA           28    25   M      18 19-29               38:09.0     38:11.0      7:38/M
    167    MARIA KEMPNER                     READING  MA           137    37   F       9 30-39               38:10.1     38:16.9      7:38/M
    168    JOE MASCIA                        WESTWOOD  MA          592    24   M      19 19-29               38:11.2     38:15.3      7:38/M
    169    PAUL FORREST                      NORWOOD  MA           408    40   M      37 40-49               38:13.0     38:34.4      7:39/M
    170    RYAN BRIGGS                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      354    25   M      20 19-29               38:14.4     38:39.1      7:39/M
    171    FRANK SPILLANE                    FOXBOTO  MA           944    49   M      38 40-49               38:19.7     38:28.7      7:40/M
    172    JOE FENTON                        LONGMEADOW  MA        227    50   M      19 50-59               38:22.5     38:32.3      7:40/M
    173    MAGGIE BEAUVAIS                   MATTAPOISETT  MA     1020    24   F       5 19-29               38:24.0     39:11.0      7:41/M
    174    PATRICK FORREST                   NORWOOD  MA           410    12   M       5  0-13               38:24.5     38:45.4      7:41/M
    175    SHAWN DUFFICY                     BRISTOL  RI           451    37   M      35 30-39               38:26.7     38:40.0      7:41/M
    176    CHRISTOPHER BOULANGER             ASHLAND  MA           114    37   M      36 30-39               38:26.8     38:39.5      7:41/M
    177    STEWART CLARK                     NEWTON  MA            596    26   F       6 19-29               38:28.2     39:16.9      7:42/M
    178    DAVID BROGIOLI                    WAREHAM  MA            78    42   M      39 40-49               38:29.9     38:42.0      7:42/M
    179    ZACH TILDEN                       MARION  MA            404    15   M      21 14-18               38:35.2     38:40.7      7:43/M
    180    OWEN FOGARTY                      MARION  MA            868    28   M      21 19-29               38:36.0     38:49.8      7:43/M
    181    JOEL HARTLEY                      MARION  MA            386    55   M      20 50-59               38:42.2     38:52.1      7:44/M
    182    MATT NUTTER                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      584    46   M      40 40-49               38:46.8     38:53.5      7:45/M
    183    JAY CHICCA                        DARTMOUTH  MA         309    40   M      41 40-49               38:48.1     38:49.8      7:46/M
    184    CONNOR DOWNEY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      826    19   M      22 19-29               38:50.1     39:06.1      7:46/M
    185    MARRISA HUGHES                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      316    40   F      11 40-49               38:50.9     38:56.8      7:46/M
    186    KAREN COUCCI                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      445    48   F      12 40-49               38:54.3     39:02.0      7:47/M
    187    KATHRYN BURTON                    FALMOUTH  MA          229    18   F       6 14-18               38:54.4     39:02.0      7:47/M
    188    JAMES COUCCI                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      444    42   M      42 40-49               38:54.8     39:02.6      7:47/M
    189    ERIN CARR                         FAIRHAVEN  MA        1026    25   F       7 19-29               38:57.0     38:59.5      7:47/M
    190    PATRICK CONWAY                    HAYDEN  ID            122    37   M      37 30-39               38:57.0     39:01.2      7:47/M
    191    HEIDI DUBREUIL                    ROCHESTER  MA         624    38   F      10 30-39               38:57.4     39:14.5      7:47/M
    192    JANE BLTIZ                        PRINCETON  NJ         323    51   F       2 50-59               38:58.9     39:04.9      7:48/M
    193    DINO AGUIAR                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         162    42   M      43 40-49               39:00.0     39:01.4      7:48/M
    194    HESSAN BERMINGHAM                 BOSTON  MA            937    38   M      38 30-39               39:02.2     39:49.5      7:48/M
    195    IAN DOLEMAN                       KAMUELA  HI           759    40   M      44 40-49               39:02.4     40:17.9      7:48/M
    196    JIM TIERNAN                       PAWCATUCK  CT         388    47   M      45 40-49               39:03.1     39:03.4      7:49/M
    197    NICOLE HERRINGTON                 MATTAPOISETT  MA      982    37   F      11 30-39               39:05.7     39:16.3      7:49/M
    198    DANIEL FAGAN                      BERKLEY  MA           631    33   M      39 30-39               39:07.8     39:36.8      7:49/M
    199    JACQUELINE FRANCISCO              DARTMOUTH  MA         403    40   F      13 40-49               39:08.4     39:11.8      7:50/M
    200    MICHAEL FAGAN                     TAUNTON  MA           630    39   M      40 30-39               39:08.9     39:36.8      7:50/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    DREW CHAPLAIN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA       70    20   M      23 19-29               39:12.0     40:05.0      7:50/M
    202    MIKE MCQUADE                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      338    51   M      21 50-59               39:14.0     39:14.6      7:51/M
    203    JOE MELLO                         FAIRHAVEN  MA         558    19   M      24 19-29               39:14.1     39:16.6      7:51/M
    204    THOMAS CUSHING                    SANTA MONICA  CA      107    42   M      46 40-49               39:16.7     39:26.0      7:51/M
    205    CHERI BOULANGER                   ASHLAND  MA           113    37   F      12 30-39               39:16.7     39:28.8      7:51/M
    206    VICKEY REARDON                    BELLINGHAM  MA        948    36   F      13 30-39               39:17.7     39:52.6      7:51/M
    207    MATT REARDON                      BELLINGHAM  MA        947    39   M      41 30-39               39:18.1     39:52.6      7:52/M
    208    JENNIFER MCINTIRE                 MATTAPOISETT  MA      502    44   F      14 40-49               39:18.5     39:23.3      7:52/M
    209    LARRY KIDNEY                      WESTPORT  MA          882    62   M       3 60-69               39:20.2     39:23.8      7:52/M
    210    VICTOR COUTU                      DARTMOUTH  MA         883    54   M      22 50-59               39:21.2     39:25.6      7:52/M
    211    DANIELLE STILLEY                  FALL RIVER  MA        632    32   F      14 30-39               39:21.4     39:29.4      7:52/M
    212    DAVID SIEGAL                      DARTMOUTH  MA         908    27   M      25 19-29               39:24.3     39:41.0      7:53/M
    213    MATTHEW VICINO                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      395    18   M      22 14-18               39:24.8     39:24.8      7:53/M
    214    PETER KRAUSE                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      798    16   M      23 14-18               39:25.5     39:31.8      7:53/M
    215    DAVID GERWATOWSKI                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       529    46   M      47 40-49               39:27.1     39:31.9      7:53/M
    216    WILLIAM HEYDT                     NB  MA                973    45   M      48 40-49               39:29.0     40:00.3      7:54/M
    217    DAVID CHESNEY                     DARTMOUTH  MA         926    44   M      49 40-49               39:34.1     39:36.0      7:55/M
    218    KAREN CADDELL                     FREETOWN  MA         1027    48   F      15 40-49               39:35.4     39:44.1      7:55/M
    219    MISSY LEDER                       MANHASSET  NY         939    36   F      15 30-39               39:39.2     40:16.0      7:56/M
    220    JAMES LEDER                       MANHASSET  NY         938    39   M      42 30-39               39:39.5     40:16.3      7:56/M
    221    NEIL MELLO                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       225    41   M      50 40-49               39:44.1     39:51.3      7:57/M
    222    JAY KELLEGREW                     NORTH CHELMSFORD  M   483    22   M      26 19-29               39:44.4     39:48.0      7:57/M
    223    SARAH KASSABIAN                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      249    18   F       7 14-18               39:46.9     40:10.5      7:57/M
    224    CHRISTOPHER SAUNDERS              NEW BEDFORD  MA       585    40   M      51 40-49               39:48.2     40:04.0      7:58/M
    225    DENNIS BARLEY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      743    53   M      23 50-59               39:48.5     40:12.3      7:58/M
    226    PETER HURLBURT                    SOMERVILLE  MA        614    21   M      27 19-29               39:48.5     40:01.3      7:58/M
    227    JONATHAN TALAMO                   NEWTON  MA            590    50   M      24 50-59               39:49.9     40:14.7      7:58/M
    228    JUSTIN MCCLURG                    ROCHESTER  MA         402    23   M      28 19-29               39:50.0     40:10.1      7:58/M
    229    KERRY ECKER                       WESTON  MA            786    19   M      29 19-29               39:50.1     39:57.0      7:58/M
    230    DAN BRIAND                        MATTAPOISETT  MA       41    54   M      25 50-59               39:50.8     39:57.9      7:58/M
    231    MICHAEL CRONIN                    MILFORD  MA           134    14   M      24 14-18               39:52.9     39:55.4      7:58/M
    232    SUSAN MEDEIROS                    DARTMOUTH  MA         120    38   F      16 30-39               39:53.2     40:22.5      7:59/M
    233    WHITNEY KEEFE                     BOSTON  MA            958    26   F       8 19-29               39:56.0     40:33.0      7:59/M
    234    VICKY GARRETT                     AUBURN  NY             83    41   F      16 40-49               39:56.8     39:56.8      7:59/M
    235    CONNOR BARLEY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      744    17   M      25 14-18               39:58.0     39:59.6      8:00/M
    236    BRANDON SPOONER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        833    16   M      26 14-18               40:03.9     40:16.6      8:01/M
    237    MARK NORIGE                       N. ATTLEBORO  MA      500    56   M      26 50-59               40:04.3     40:32.3      8:01/M
    238    ADAM NORIGE                       HUDSON  MA            499    30   M      43 30-39               40:04.3     40:32.9      8:01/M
    239    KEVIN KIERNAN                     MATTAPOSISETT  MA     453    16   M      27 14-18               40:07.6     40:11.7      8:01/M
    240    BROOKE DUSOE                      DARTMOUTH  MA         258    31   F      17 30-39               40:08.0     40:33.4      8:02/M
    241    DEAN LARABEE                      BERKLEY  MA           880    37   M      44 30-39               40:09.0     40:51.7      8:02/M
    242    CHRIS DAILEY                      LAKEVILLE  MA         994    40   M      52 40-49               40:09.2     40:24.7      8:02/M
    243    DANA VIVERITO                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   188    36   F      18 30-39               40:11.6     40:16.1      8:02/M
    244    JOHN PILKINGTON                   BELMONT  MA           168    33   M      45 30-39               40:11.8     40:44.4      8:02/M
    245    KELLY SPRING                      WAREHAM  MA           521    48   F      17 40-49               40:14.6     40:59.8      8:03/M
    246    REBECCA CORREIA                   ROCHESTER  MA         480    30   F      19 30-39               40:17.3     40:22.8      8:03/M
    247    JEFF HAYWARD                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       732    40   M      53 40-49               40:18.3     40:33.7      8:04/M
    248    JIM PROKOP                        MARION  MA            725    44   M      54 40-49               40:18.5     40:23.5      8:04/M
    249    MEG SIEGAL                        SHERBORN  MA          909    34   F      20 30-39               40:21.3     40:38.0      8:04/M
    250    MURDOCH MATHESON                  CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA   184    37   M      46 30-39               40:22.2     40:33.8      8:04/M
    251    JOHN LOWNEY                       CROTON ON HUDSON  N   913    54   M      27 50-59               40:24.6     40:39.3      8:05/M
    252    CHRISTOPHER WALKER                PLYMOUTH  MA            7    44   M      55 40-49               40:25.8     40:36.9      8:05/M
    253    ED REARDON                        ACUSHNET  MA          946    41   M      56 40-49               40:26.8     40:41.8      8:05/M
    254    MATTHEW BURLINSON                 FAIRHAVEN  MA         686    38   M      47 30-39               40:33.2     41:09.3      8:07/M
    255    WAYNE SHULMAN                     STOUGHTON  MA         233    39   M      48 30-39               40:33.7     40:39.3      8:07/M
    256    KATHRYN MARSHALL                  WEYMOUTH  MA          515    40   F      18 40-49               40:37.0     40:46.5      8:07/M
    257    DAVID GULLEY                      MARION  MA            382    47   M      57 40-49               40:39.6     40:57.3      8:08/M
    258    KASEY HEDGLIN                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        586    32   F      21 30-39               40:40.7     41:01.4      8:08/M
    259    CHARLIE SEELIG                    PROVIDENCE  RI        221    51   M      28 50-59               40:43.2     41:05.9      8:09/M
    260    SARAH DECAS                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      320    44   F      19 40-49               40:44.2     40:56.4      8:09/M
    261    SPENCER JENNEY                    SOUTHBURY  CT         245    11   M       6  0-13               40:46.2     41:23.5      8:09/M
    262    DENA XIFARAS                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      788    34   F      22 30-39               40:48.1     41:43.3      8:10/M
    263    KEVIN WOODWARD                    ROCHESTER  MA         269    39   M      49 30-39               40:53.6     41:20.9      8:11/M
    264    GREG GEYER                        CARY  NC              283    49   M      58 40-49               40:54.3     41:18.5      8:11/M
    265    MAUR LECLAIR CONNOLLY             MATTAPOISETT  MA      665    48   F      20 40-49               40:56.6     41:15.5      8:11/M
    266    KARA PIMENTAL                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       108    32   F      23 30-39               40:57.2     40:59.0      8:11/M
    267    TONY RAPOSO                       LAKEVILLE  MA         115    45   M      59 40-49               40:58.9     41:29.1      8:12/M
    268    AMY HARLEY-MATTESON               MATTAPOISETT  MA      787    34   F      24 30-39               41:01.0     41:57.0      8:12/M
    269    WILLIAM DOW                       LAKEVILLE  MA         834    46   M      60 40-49               41:03.2     41:38.8      8:13/M
    270    BRIDGET WALTERS                   LAKEVILLE  MA         757    41   F      21 40-49               41:03.4     41:33.0      8:13/M
    271    KENNY ROGERS                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         791    57   M      29 50-59               41:04.8     41:08.8      8:13/M
    272    JASON MODZELEWSKI                 DEDHAM  MA             89    33   M      50 30-39               41:09.0     41:51.5      8:14/M
    273    JOHN SWEATLAND                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      667    25   M      30 19-29               41:09.4     41:21.3      8:14/M
    274    MICHAEL JANICKI                   MATTAPOISETT  MA       98    39   M      51 30-39               41:09.5     42:08.5      8:14/M
    275    ROBERT BARRETT                    SHREWSBURY  MA        481    40   M      61 40-49               41:09.5     41:30.3      8:14/M
    276    KRISTEN FERREIRA                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      317    41   F      22 40-49               41:10.0     41:31.0      8:14/M
    277    MATT STONE                        CATAUMET  MA           31    52   M      30 50-59               41:10.1     41:15.9      8:14/M
    278    JEN RUSSELL                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      648    45   F      23 40-49               41:10.5     41:30.7      8:14/M
    279    DON MIDDLETON                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      486    58   M      31 50-59               41:17.3     41:34.2      8:15/M
    280    PETER MARTIN                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      497    59   M      32 50-59               41:19.2     41:33.0      8:16/M
    281    JOHN LEES                         MATTAPOISETT  MA      747    47   M      62 40-49               41:20.0     41:28.8      8:16/M
    282    ASHLEY WEIMAR                     RANDOLPH  MA          591    24   F       9 19-29               41:21.4     41:25.5      8:16/M
    283    PAUL LECONTE                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       477    42   M      63 40-49               41:25.7     41:41.7      8:17/M
    284    MICHAEL LEMELIN                   DARTMOUTH  MA         176    58   M      33 50-59               41:28.0     41:53.9      8:18/M
    285    ROBERT BROWNE                     DARTMOUTH  MA         129    62   M       4 60-69               41:28.4     41:54.3      8:18/M
    286    CHRIS GLOVER                      NEW CANAAN  CT        154    30   M      52 30-39               41:29.7     41:39.7      8:18/M
    287    ANDREW REYNOLDS                   MEDWAY  MA            192    14   M      28 14-18               41:32.1     41:52.9      8:18/M
    288    KATHLEEN TEIXEIRA                 N. DARTMOUTH  MA      501    53   F       3 50-59               41:34.6     41:45.1      8:19/M
    289    JOE AMARAL                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       509    52   M      34 50-59               41:35.4     41:35.4      8:19/M
    290    KENT PELISSIER                    ROCHESTER  MA         543    50   M      35 50-59               41:35.6     41:41.3      8:19/M
    291    LINDSEY PELISSIER                 ROCHESTER  MA         544    21   F      10 19-29               41:37.8     41:42.3      8:19/M
    292    BRENDA MORRIS                     WORCHESTER  MA        304    44   F      24 40-49               41:41.0     41:56.0      8:20/M
    293    JAMES MARSHALL                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       510    45   M      64 40-49               41:42.8     41:56.5      8:20/M
    294    TJ KENT                           BRAINTREE  MA         508    26   M      31 19-29               41:44.1     41:57.4      8:21/M
    295    SUSANNAH GORDON                   BEVERLY HILLS  CA     372    41   F      25 40-49               41:45.4     41:46.2      8:21/M
    296    PAUL SLEIGHT                      DARTMOUTH  MA         897    47   M      65 40-49               41:47.6     41:51.0      8:21/M
    297    CHRIS ARNOLD                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      682     9   M       7  0-13               41:48.3     42:14.0      8:22/M
    298    MARC ANTHONY                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      848    25   M      32 19-29               41:48.6     42:03.7      8:22/M
    299    SARAH SULLIVAN                    NEW YORK  NY          563    29   F      11 19-29               41:50.1     42:06.7      8:22/M
    300    CHRISTIAN HAMMER                  ASHEBORO  NC           17    36   M      53 30-39               41:51.7     42:00.5      8:22/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    JESSICA HAMMER                    ASHEBORO  NC           16    31   F      25 30-39               41:52.0     42:00.9      8:22/M
    302    PATRICK KIELTY                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1001    24   M      33 19-29               41:53.7     42:03.5      8:23/M
    303    GERALD LANAGAN                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      294    46   M      66 40-49               41:58.7     42:17.8      8:24/M
    304    SCOTT ADAMS                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      859    41   M      67 40-49               41:59.3     42:18.0      8:24/M
    305    DANIEL DEABREU                    TAUNTON  MA           927    39   M      54 30-39               42:00.6     42:33.3      8:24/M
    306    RICHARD ARTHUR                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      657    50   M      36 50-59               42:04.2     43:02.7      8:25/M
    307    NED CALDER                        GRAFTON  MA           619    32   M      55 30-39               42:04.4     42:48.9      8:25/M
    308    COLIN BERG                        FRANKLIN  MA          469    14   M      29 14-18               42:06.1     42:23.5      8:25/M
    309    BRAD STEFFENS                     MENDHAN  NJ           733    57   M      37 50-59               42:06.5     42:18.0      8:25/M
    310    KIRK SMITH                        MARION  MA            666    55   M      38 50-59               42:09.1     42:10.5      8:26/M
    311    JOHN RILEY                        SOMERSET  MA          319    64   M       5 60-69               42:10.0     42:17.6      8:26/M
    312    DANIEL DESMARAIS                  ACUSHNET  MA          635    40   M      68 40-49               42:10.9     42:28.0      8:26/M
    313    OLIVER DOW                        NEW YORK CITY  NY     753    46   M      69 40-49               42:11.3     42:34.0      8:26/M
    314    JONATHON DUSSAULT                 BURLINGTON  CT        435    38   M      56 30-39               42:11.7     42:15.4      8:26/M
    315    JOSHUA HAHN                       SEVERNA PARK  MD       69    24   M      34 19-29               42:11.9     42:23.0      8:26/M
    316    CATHERINE HAMILTON                SOUTH BURLINGTON  V   628    44   F      26 40-49               42:12.3     42:30.4      8:26/M
    317    BETHANY FISHER                    MARION  MA            837    32   F      26 30-39               42:12.7     42:27.8      8:26/M
    318    JAY THOMAS                        FAIRHAVEN  MA         517    48   M      70 40-49               42:13.1     42:54.0      8:27/M
    319    KYLE PAPULIS                      MILFORT  MA           701    12   M       8  0-13               42:14.3     42:33.1      8:27/M
    320    MELISSA KNIGHT                    BOSTON  MA            427    29   F      12 19-29               42:16.1     42:51.0      8:27/M
    321    JOSHUA HOWLAND                    BOSTON  MA            428    35   M      57 30-39               42:16.2     42:51.4      8:27/M
    322    EMILY DEFALCO                     SHREWSBURY  MA        178    32   F      27 30-39               42:16.9     42:48.9      8:27/M
    323    MICHAEL GOMES                     NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   719    32   M      58 30-39               42:17.0     42:21.5      8:27/M
    324    ANNA STOEBEL                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      925    20   F      13 19-29               42:19.7     42:59.7      8:28/M
    325    KEITH WAYSHVILLE                  NEWTON  MA            595    27   M      35 19-29               42:20.2     43:08.8      8:28/M
    326    DANIELLE GENDRON                  MANSFIELD  MA          99    27   F      14 19-29               42:20.7     42:24.7      8:28/M
    327    RANDALL MACY                      LOUISVILLE  CO        564    53   M      39 50-59               42:21.3     42:31.8      8:28/M
    328    ALLISON MANTIA                    RANDOLPH  MA          253    29   F      15 19-29               42:22.4     42:26.0      8:28/M
    329    LYNETTE DUCHAINE                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      146    39   F      28 30-39               42:23.3     42:50.8      8:29/M
    330    CLIFFORD BECHTOLD                 MADISON  CT           617    46   M      71 40-49               42:28.5     42:56.8      8:30/M
    331    JOHN MELLO                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      768    33   M      59 30-39               42:28.9     42:55.7      8:30/M
    332    THOMAS WROBEL                     FALL RIVER  MA        940    57   M      40 50-59               42:29.2     43:21.0      8:30/M
    333    CHUCK FONTAINE                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      776    49   M      72 40-49               42:29.5     43:02.6      8:30/M
    334    ROB THOMAS                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      359    38   M      60 30-39               42:29.6     43:05.2      8:30/M
    335    MAXWELL HARRINGTON                DUNSTABLE  MA         975    19   M      36 19-29               42:30.1     42:50.0      8:30/M
    336    MARK BRADLEY                      BURLINGTON  VT        629    51   M      41 50-59               42:33.0     42:50.8      8:31/M
    337    AMANDA PELCHER                    WEST HAVEN  CT        340    22   F      16 19-29               42:33.6     42:47.1      8:31/M
    338    KIP CAWLEY                        NEEDHAM  MA          1038    33   M      61 30-39               42:34.7     43:12.8      8:31/M
    339    PAUL MANNIX                       PITTSBURGH  PA         93    42   M      73 40-49               42:35.1     42:57.5      8:31/M
    340    DEANA DUFFICY                     BRISTOL  RI           452    36   F      29 30-39               42:35.3     42:49.3      8:31/M
    341    PAUL RICARDELLA                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      828    29   M      37 19-29               42:35.7     42:37.3      8:31/M
    342    REBEKAH WILLIAMS                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       641    39   F      30 30-39               42:36.1     42:49.5      8:31/M
    343    RICHARD RACINE                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         658    48   M      74 40-49               42:37.3     42:53.0      8:31/M
    344    BILL DRISCOLL JR                  MILTON  MA           1000    28   M      38 19-29               42:39.1     42:45.1      8:32/M
    345    ANNETTE BRICKLEY                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      311    44   F      27 40-49               42:39.7     43:00.5      8:32/M
    346    WILLIAM MURRAY                    ASHEVILLE  NC          82    50   M      42 50-59               42:42.3     42:55.5      8:32/M
    347    MEGHAN CIVIELLO                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      741    27   F      17 19-29               42:42.9     43:14.6      8:32/M
    348    ABBY HILLER                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      802    15   F       8 14-18               42:44.7     42:52.3      8:33/M
    349    NIKITA BOURQUE                    ROCHESTER  MA         350    21   F      18 19-29               42:45.9     42:59.3      8:33/M
    350    JEFF RILEY                        RANDOLPH  MA          520    28   M      39 19-29               42:46.2     42:49.7      8:33/M
    351    JEFFREY CHICCA                    WESTPORT  MA          343    13   M       9  0-13               42:46.8     42:47.3      8:33/M
    352    JENIFER ELLIS                     FRANKLIN  MA            9    29   F      19 19-29               42:48.5     43:08.0      8:34/M
    353    CINDY STELLATO                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      292    41   F      28 40-49               42:50.8     42:57.4      8:34/M
    354    BRIANNE COBB                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      609    23   F      20 19-29               42:51.8     43:53.5      8:34/M
    355    MARISA FERREIRA                   RICHMOND  VA           42    36   F      31 30-39               42:53.5     43:13.1      8:35/M
    356    SLADE BURTON                      FALMOUTH  MA          232    48   M      75 40-49               42:54.6     43:03.3      8:35/M
    357    JEREMY JASON                      BLOOMFIELD  CT         60    37   M      62 30-39               42:54.9     43:41.3      8:35/M
    358    EMILY CHAMBERS                    WALTHAM  MA            54    25   F      21 19-29               42:55.9     43:26.3      8:35/M
    359    JIM MCELLENEY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      992    53   M      43 50-59               42:56.7     43:09.7      8:35/M
    360    LAWRENCE DORMAN                   MARION  MA            153    64   M       6 60-69               42:57.6     43:06.5      8:35/M
    361    JULIE LOMBERTO                    FRANKLIN  MA           11    35   F      32 30-39               42:58.1     43:17.0      8:36/M
    362    NICHOLAS STATHOS                  WELLESLEY  MA         546    11   M      10  0-13               42:59.2     43:27.1      8:36/M
    363    ALICE MURPHY                      WELLESLEY  MA         548    46   F      29 40-49               42:59.2     43:27.2      8:36/M
    364    CAROL MORTON                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       177    47   F      30 40-49               43:02.7     43:09.5      8:36/M
    365    LINDSEY PAGE                      WAYNE  PA             950    39   F      33 30-39               43:03.3     43:15.1      8:37/M
    366    BRUCE DELAMO                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         960    37   M      63 30-39               43:04.7     43:11.7      8:37/M
    367    JEFF GILLING                      WESTFORD  MA          976    53   M      44 50-59               43:05.2     43:25.3      8:37/M
    368    JULIA SORRENTINO                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      607    36   F      34 30-39               43:07.7     43:41.6      8:37/M
    369    JAMES GLEASON                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      407    55   M      45 50-59               43:08.6     43:36.9      8:38/M
    370    PAUL GRANT                        CARVER  MA            166    63   M       7 60-69               43:08.7     43:17.6      8:38/M
    371    LINDSAY HILL                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       712    46   F      31 40-49               43:09.3     43:12.0      8:38/M
    372    RENAE MELLO                       ACUSHNET  MA          752    36   F      35 30-39               43:09.5     43:20.9      8:38/M
    373    ERIK WATTS                        LONG BEACH  CA        713    50   M      46 50-59               43:09.8     43:12.5      8:38/M
    374    PAUL MILDE                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      876    50   M      47 50-59               43:11.2     43:29.0      8:38/M
    375    KEVIN MCLAUGHLIN                  FAIRHAVEN  MA         873    50   M      48 50-59               43:11.2     44:02.3      8:38/M
    376    KARA CARON                        FAIRHAVEN  MA         661    37   F      36 30-39               43:11.4     43:38.7      8:38/M
    377    DAVID SCHNEIDER                   FALMOUTH  MA           24    52   M      49 50-59               43:12.7     43:21.7      8:38/M
    378    KEN BRACK                         PLYMPTON  MA          401    48   M      76 40-49               43:20.4     44:07.0      8:40/M
    379    TARA POLYCARPO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         297    28   F      22 19-29               43:20.7     44:06.2      8:40/M
    380    MATT QUINN                        SOMERSET  MA          495    46   M      77 40-49               43:22.4     43:41.3      8:40/M
    381    BETH QUINN                        SOMERSET  MA          493    45   F      32 40-49               43:22.8     43:40.4      8:40/M
    382    KAREN QUINN                       SOMERSET  MA          494    19   F      23 19-29               43:23.1     43:40.6      8:41/M
    383    AMORY WAYSHVILLE                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         263    30   F      37 30-39               43:23.2     44:12.1      8:41/M
    384    CECILE CALLAHAN                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      103    50   F       4 50-59               43:24.2     43:58.0      8:41/M
    385    JULIE HIGGINS                     BOSTON  MA            758    31   F      38 30-39               43:25.7     43:48.7      8:41/M
    386    JACOB CIVIELLO                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      740    31   M      64 30-39               43:25.8     43:57.8      8:41/M
    387    EDWARD FLYNN                      CENTERVILLE  MA       814    38   M      65 30-39               43:25.9     44:04.1      8:41/M
    388    KYLE WHITE                        BRIDGEWATER  MA       281    17   M      30 14-18               43:27.6     43:59.0      8:41/M
    389    PAUL ANDREWS                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      850    33   M      66 30-39               43:28.0     43:29.0      8:42/M
    390    NIKKI DURKAN                      STEAMBOAT SPRINGS     898    28   F      24 19-29               43:28.3     43:39.1      8:42/M
    391    LAURIE KASSABIAN                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      247    48   F      33 40-49               43:28.4     43:51.9      8:42/M
    392    HEATHER MCCLURG                   WELLESLEY  MA          64    49   F      34 40-49               43:28.9     43:57.3      8:42/M
    393    MICHAEL MCCLURG                   WELLESLEY  MA          62    49   M      78 40-49               43:29.0     43:57.4      8:42/M
    394    SEAN DEERY                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      886    14   M      31 14-18               43:33.8     44:06.4      8:43/M
    395    HANNAH VIEIRA                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      677    15   F       9 14-18               43:34.0     43:39.3      8:43/M
    396    JAMES CHAMBERS                    NORTH EASTON  MA       53    59   M      50 50-59               43:34.5     44:15.3      8:43/M
    397    SEAN HARRINGTON                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      532    18   M      32 14-18               43:35.0     43:53.0      8:43/M
    398    MARGARET DAWSON-BOLSTER           MATTAPOISETT  MA      562    40   F      35 40-49               43:37.3     44:14.3      8:43/M
    399    JENNIFER YOUNG                    QUINCY  MA            782    37   F      39 30-39               43:39.3     44:01.0      8:44/M
    400    KATE AYERS                        SOUTH HAMILTON  MA    237    39   F      40 30-39               43:39.4     44:15.4      8:44/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    JIM DELISLE                       SMITHFIELD  RI        135    38   M      67 30-39               43:40.2     43:50.7      8:44/M
    402    BRIDGIT WOLLENHAUPT               MARION  MA            838    40   F      36 40-49               43:43.1     44:13.3      8:45/M
    403    MELISSA FROH                      HUNTINGTON BEACH  C   260    29   F      25 19-29               43:43.7     43:48.3      8:45/M
    404    BASHAWN THORELL                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      293    43   F      37 40-49               43:50.8     44:01.9      8:46/M
    405    SUSANA PONTE                      S. DARTMOUTH  MA      945    43   F      38 40-49               43:51.5     44:29.9      8:46/M
    406    KRISTYN SOCKNAT                   ARLINGTON  VA         557    37   F      41 30-39               43:51.9     43:58.5      8:46/M
    407    KATHLEEN COLLETTA                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       933    49   F      39 40-49               43:53.5     44:09.0      8:47/M
    408    TARA GALLAGHER                    ALEXANDREA  VA        930    46   F      40 40-49               43:53.9     44:09.4      8:47/M
    409    RICARDO AGUIAR                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      315    42   M      79 40-49               43:56.7     44:26.5      8:47/M
    410    KARA HUGHES                       ROCHESTER  MA         775    11   F       1  0-13               43:58.0     44:19.6      8:48/M
    411    TIM SOULE                         MATTAPOISETT  MA      736    48   M      80 40-49               44:03.7     44:28.3      8:49/M
    412    HEATHER CORREIA                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         310    35   F      42 30-39               44:08.1     44:34.6      8:50/M
    413    KIRK NELSON                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      640    53   M      51 50-59               44:08.8     44:48.4      8:50/M
    414    JOYCE IKKELR                      ONSET  MA             941    47   F      41 40-49               44:10.7     44:53.8      8:50/M
    415    BLAKELY PAGE                      ST. DAVIDS  PA        949    39   M      68 30-39               44:12.7     44:24.5      8:50/M
    416    PAUL WIGGLESWORTH                 BELMONT  MA           863    63   M       8 60-69               44:14.7     44:30.3      8:51/M
    417    JAMIE BURTON                      ROCK HILL  SC         270    32   F      43 30-39               44:14.8     44:42.3      8:51/M
    418    SHERRI OLIVIERA                   ACUSHNET  MA          906    34   F      44 30-39               44:15.5     44:58.0      8:51/M
    419    JIMMY LILJEDAHL                   NEEDHAM  MA           806    32   M      69 30-39               44:17.6     44:44.5      8:51/M
    420    KERRY DURKIN                      FAYETTEVILLE  NY       72    41   F      42 40-49               44:21.3     44:58.0      8:52/M
    421    KATHERINE MINTON                  CHARLESTOWN  MA       393    25   F      26 19-29               44:21.9     44:58.4      8:52/M
    422    ED DUPONT                         ROCHESTER  MA         272    59   M      52 50-59               44:23.0     45:11.5      8:53/M
    423    ERIN O'BRIEN-BERGER               MEDWAY  MA            476    44   F      43 40-49               44:23.6     45:00.5      8:53/M
    424    PATRICK BRIAND                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      447    13   M      11  0-13               44:24.2     44:33.0      8:53/M
    425    GUY DEFALCO                       SHREWSBURY  MA        179    34   M      70 30-39               44:24.6     44:55.8      8:53/M
    426    HANK PIWOWARSKI                   NORWOOD  MA           684    55   M      53 50-59               44:25.4     44:56.4      8:53/M
    427    WILLIAM PIWOWARSKI                WEST BROOKFIELD  MA   683    57   M      54 50-59               44:25.7     44:55.3      8:53/M
    428    CAITLYN CAMARA                    BOSTON  MA            186    25   F      27 19-29               44:28.5     44:47.0      8:54/M
    429    ANNA CARDOZA                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         181    41   F      44 40-49               44:29.9     45:12.8      8:54/M
    430    DAN DUFFANY                       EAST FALMOUTH  MA     979    29   M      40 19-29               44:30.3     45:03.9      8:54/M
    431    TOM MULLIGAN                      TAMPA  FL             650    36   M      71 30-39               44:30.6     44:52.1      8:54/M
    432    JEANNE DOWNEY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      318    43   F      45 40-49               44:30.8     44:35.5      8:54/M
    433    CAROL LEE                         MATTAPOISETT  MA      754    42   F      46 40-49               44:30.8     44:35.0      8:54/M
    434    JULIE DUFFANY                     EAST FALMOUTH  MA     980    30   F      45 30-39               44:30.9     45:04.7      8:54/M
    435    SAMUEL LYONS                      MARION  MA            498    21   M      41 19-29               44:31.8     45:35.6      8:54/M
    436    HAL SHURTLEFF                     TAUNTON  MA           738    39   M      72 30-39               44:33.5     45:16.3      8:55/M
    437    EVAN COLLYER                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         173    25   M      42 19-29               44:35.7     44:43.0      8:55/M
    438    JACQUELINE STONE                  CATAUMET  MA           30    26   F      28 19-29               44:36.0     44:41.7      8:55/M
    439    DENNIS COSTELLO                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      583    61   M       9 60-69               44:37.4     44:47.6      8:55/M
    440    JENNIFER RANDALL                  MATTAPOISETT  MA        8    52   F       5 50-59               44:41.1     45:06.8      8:56/M
    441    MARY KATE MCINTIRE                MATTAPOISETT  MA      504    13   F       2  0-13               44:42.7     45:03.1      8:56/M
    442    ROBIN STONE                       CATAUMET  MA           29    52   F       6 50-59               44:44.5     44:50.0      8:57/M
    443    JAMES STARK                       QUINCY  MA            152    32   M      73 30-39               44:47.9     44:49.8      8:57/M
    444    NEIL OLIVEIRA                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      685    33   M      74 30-39               44:48.5     44:56.5      8:58/M
    445    MATTHEW LECLAIR                   NORFOLK  MA           419    35   M      75 30-39               44:48.7     45:05.5      8:58/M
    446    BETSY LECLAIR                     NORFOLK  MA           420    33   F      46 30-39               44:49.5     45:06.1      8:58/M
    447    SARAH CALDER                      GRAFTON  MA           620    29   F      29 19-29               44:50.0     45:33.5      8:58/M
    448    CHRISTOPHER SHACHOY               MARION  MA            484    45   M      81 40-49               44:50.4     45:05.9      8:58/M
    449    JOHN MONIER                       DALLAS  TX            187    25   M      43 19-29               44:53.2     45:30.7      8:59/M
    450    ALLISON KENT                      BOSTON  MA            507    28   F      30 19-29               44:55.7     45:09.3      8:59/M
    451    JOHN MCGRATH                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      355    13   M      12  0-13               44:56.0     45:01.0      8:59/M
    452    CHRIS WHITE                       ROCHESTER  MA         280    43   M      82 40-49               44:56.0     45:38.8      8:59/M
    453    KATHY FIELDS POVOAS               BOURNE  MA            131    47   F      47 40-49               44:56.4     45:44.3      8:59/M
    454    JEFFREY MORSE                     ASSONET  MA           466    61   M      10 60-69               44:57.6     45:50.8      8:59/M
    455    JON BARRY                         BROOKLYN  NY          194    35   M      76 30-39               45:01.3     45:07.7      9:00/M
    456    JOCELYN MITCHELL                  FAIRHAVEN  MA         705    24   F      31 19-29               45:01.6     45:26.4      9:00/M
    457    MICHAEL OLIVERAS                  WARNER ROBINS  GA     195    54   M      55 50-59               45:02.8     45:06.9      9:00/M
    458    MELISSA BOTELHO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       953    29   F      32 19-29               45:03.9     45:52.5      9:01/M
    459    LORENA SALUSTRO                   NEWTON  MA             21    37   F      47 30-39               45:06.2     45:48.0      9:01/M
    460    ERIC MAGENDANTZ                   MATTAPOISETT  MA       18    44   M      83 40-49               45:06.4     45:36.5      9:01/M
    461    LEE SULLIVAN                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      296    51   F       7 50-59               45:06.6     45:19.9      9:01/M
    462    NED FLYNN                         MARION  MA            815    67   M      11 60-69               45:06.8     45:45.0      9:01/M
    463    LIANN CORREIA                     MARION  MA            519    21   F      33 19-29               45:07.0     45:20.4      9:01/M
    464    EMMA CORREIA                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      580    19   F      34 19-29               45:07.7     45:52.8      9:01/M
    465    JUDITH MURRAY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      723    42   F      48 40-49               45:10.7     45:40.4      9:02/M
    466    JONATHAN MICHAUD                  BROOKLYN  NY          970    34   M      77 30-39               45:10.8     45:21.6      9:02/M
    467    MICHAEL WILSON                    UXBRIDGE  MA          534    33   M      78 30-39               45:11.0     45:45.8      9:02/M
    468    KIM MELVIN                        ASHEVILLE  NC          81    41   F      49 40-49               45:13.2     45:25.8      9:03/M
    469    TYLER SPERRY                      BELMONT  MA           914    30   M      79 30-39               45:15.7     45:48.5      9:03/M
    470    SARAH WHINNEM                     ATTLEBORO  MA         125    38   F      48 30-39               45:18.2     46:02.0      9:04/M
    471    MICHAEL EATON                     ATTLEBORO  MA         126    35   M      80 30-39               45:18.3     46:02.0      9:04/M
    472    RANDY JOSE                        FREETOWN  MA          464    21   M      44 19-29               45:19.8     46:00.8      9:04/M
    473    CLIFTON HUSK                      DWENSBORO  KY         954    27   M      45 19-29               45:20.1     46:06.6      9:04/M
    474    KRISTEN DAILEY                    LAKEVILLE  MA         995    39   F      49 30-39               45:21.9     45:39.0      9:04/M
    475    MATT KWASNIK                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      533    19   M      46 19-29               45:22.7     45:32.5      9:04/M
    476    JAMES MCINTYRE                    ARLINGTON  VA         844    30   M      81 30-39               45:22.7     46:28.5      9:04/M
    477    DANA BARROWS                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      600    46   M      84 40-49               45:23.2     46:02.4      9:05/M
    478    JAKE ARMSTRONG                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      797    15   M      33 14-18               45:23.3     45:30.3      9:05/M
    479    STEPHANIE VINCENT                 SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   439    40   F      50 40-49               45:26.0     45:54.4      9:05/M
    480    DEVON DEGRAZIA                    WESTPORT  MA          132    19   F      35 19-29               45:26.9     45:34.7      9:05/M
    481    SAM MARTINSEN                     DUNCANSVILLE  PA      825    11   M      13  0-13               45:28.0     46:13.8      9:06/M
    482    MICHAEL BROGIOLI                  WASHINGTON  DC        811    47   M      85 40-49               45:28.5     45:28.5      9:06/M
    483    ANGELA BERNARD                    SAINT ALBANS  VT      575    36   F      50 30-39               45:29.4     45:52.6      9:06/M
    484    LARRY HOWARD                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       887    45   M      86 40-49               45:30.2     45:40.6      9:06/M
    485    PAUL RATHBUN                      LAKEVILLE  MA         463    57   M      56 50-59               45:30.4     46:11.3      9:06/M
    486    STEPHEN BERNARD                   SAINT ALBANS  VT      574    43   M      87 40-49               45:30.8     45:54.4      9:06/M
    487    AMY CASI                          MATTAPOISETT  MA      261    37   F      51 30-39               45:31.9     46:01.6      9:06/M
    488    PAUL FORREST JR                   NORWOOD  MA           411     9   M      14  0-13               45:33.2     45:51.8      9:07/M
    489    KATIE WARREN                      REHOBOTH  MA          633    31   F      52 30-39               45:35.4     45:39.4      9:07/M
    490    JEFFREY PERRY                     ROCHESTER  MA         917    47   M      88 40-49               45:37.1     46:22.1      9:07/M
    491    JEFF SHORT                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      357    38   M      82 30-39               45:38.8     45:42.8      9:08/M
    492    JESSICA BURTON                    FALMOUTH  MA          230    21   F      36 19-29               45:41.1     45:49.1      9:08/M
    493    JODY MANGIARATTI                  BARRINGTON  RI        299    51   F       8 50-59               45:42.4     46:04.0      9:08/M
    494    JESSICA HIGGINS                   KAMUELA  HI           760    33   F      53 30-39               45:42.4     46:05.0      9:08/M
    495    KELSEY CALLAHAN                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      104    19   F      37 19-29               45:42.7     46:16.8      9:08/M
    496    STACEY MILLER                     WALPOLE  MA           996    49   F      51 40-49               45:43.5     45:48.0      9:09/M
    497    MAGGIE TRACY                      MARION  MA            538    16   F      10 14-18               45:43.6     46:39.1      9:09/M
    498    KATHLEEN LECLAIR                  MATTAPOISETT  MA       84    44   F      52 40-49               45:44.8     46:02.2      9:09/M
    499    JOHN MONAGHAN                     FAIRFAX STATION  VA   514    54   M      57 50-59               45:44.9     46:44.7      9:09/M
    500    STEVE MCGONIGLE                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       356    45   M      89 40-49               45:45.5     46:08.0      9:09/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    VANESSA FEBBO                     CAMBRIDGE  MA          91    36   F      54 30-39               45:46.1     45:58.3      9:09/M
    502    JANEY MARTINSEN                   D-VILLE  DL           822    21   F      38 19-29               45:46.3     46:31.3      9:09/M
    503    SHARON SULLIVAN                   MATTAPOISETT  MA       80    50   F       9 50-59               45:46.7     46:04.0      9:09/M
    504    ANDREW AYERS                      SOUTH HAMILTON  MA    236    43   M      90 40-49               45:47.9     46:23.5      9:09/M
    505    R.J. CHANDLER                     NORTH WALES  PA       383    15   M      34 14-18               45:48.0     45:56.5      9:10/M
    506    MICHELLE PIRES                    ACUSHNET  MA         1014    44   F      53 40-49               45:48.2     46:48.7      9:10/M
    507    MICHAEL ROCK                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      312    37   M      83 30-39               45:48.2     46:00.3      9:10/M
    508    GERARD MURRAY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      722    45   M      91 40-49               45:48.5     46:57.0      9:10/M
    509    CHERYL HEALY                      ACUSHNET  MA          792    55   F      10 50-59               45:51.0     45:58.5      9:10/M
    510    SARAH MORGAN                      ROCHESTER  MA         303    26   F      39 19-29               45:52.7     46:35.7      9:10/M
    511    PETER MELLO                       ROCHESTER  MA        1007    24   M      47 19-29               45:53.7     46:36.4      9:11/M
    512    CALEB MORGAN                      ROCHESTER  MA        1025    26   M      48 19-29               45:53.7     46:36.0      9:11/M
    513    MARY RIVET                        ACUSHNET  MA          406    22   F      40 19-29               45:54.0     46:35.5      9:11/M
    514    MAUREEN QUINLAN                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      819    38   F      55 30-39               45:54.5     46:13.0      9:11/M
    515    DAWN WILSON                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      425    41   F      54 40-49               45:54.7     46:38.8      9:11/M
    516    HENRY QUINLAN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      818    39   M      84 30-39               45:54.8     46:13.3      9:11/M
    517    LISA WRIGHT                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      674    44   F      55 40-49               45:56.7     46:16.5      9:11/M
    518    TANYA IANELLI                     BRAINTREE  MA         675    40   F      56 40-49               45:57.3     46:17.1      9:11/M
    519    ROBERT LILJEDAHL                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      803    61   M      12 60-69               45:57.5     46:24.5      9:11/M
    520    GEORGE PERROTTA                   SCARSDALE  NY         785    20   M      49 19-29               45:58.8     46:24.3      9:12/M
    521    THOMAS MCINTIRE                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      505    11   M      15  0-13               46:01.6     46:35.3      9:12/M
    522    MATT WORDELL                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         524    18   M      35 14-18               46:02.3     46:53.8      9:12/M
    523    MATT FERREIRA                     RICHMOND  VA           40    38   M      85 30-39               46:03.0     46:22.5      9:13/M
    524    BILL BEARDSLEY                    MARION  MA            457    64   M      13 60-69               46:03.5     46:21.1      9:13/M
    525    ANDREA OSBORNE                    BOSTON  MA            117    34   F      56 30-39               46:03.7     46:55.5      9:13/M
    526    KATIE BIBEAU                      CANTON  MA            273    25   F      41 19-29               46:05.2     46:09.8      9:13/M
    527    KATHARINE CONWAY                  CHELSEA  MA           430    34   F      57 30-39               46:06.7     46:18.3      9:13/M
    528    MOLLY BROTTMILLER                 BROOKLYN  NY          576    28   F      42 19-29               46:07.6     46:28.0      9:13/M
    529    SHANNON LEARY                     DOVER  MA             369    35   F      58 30-39               46:13.0     46:23.5      9:15/M
    530    JIM CZERKOWICZ                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      305    30   M      86 30-39               46:13.8     46:56.5      9:15/M
    531    LINDA DUCHAINE                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      164    50   F      11 50-59               46:13.8     46:52.0      9:15/M
    532    CHRISTOPHER PERKINS               WALPOLE  MA           268    46   M      92 40-49               46:16.9     47:06.7      9:15/M
    533    DAVID CARON                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      688    50   M      58 50-59               46:17.2     46:43.0      9:15/M
    534    MARJORIE FOLEY                    CARVER  MA            870    37   F      59 30-39               46:17.5     46:26.9      9:15/M
    535    TOM MANGIARATTI                   BARRINGTON  RI        300    52   M      59 50-59               46:18.1     46:42.6      9:16/M
    536    EDWARD SWEENEY                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       302    65   M      14 60-69               46:19.1     46:35.7      9:16/M
    537    LISA SHAUB                        NEW YORK CITY  NY     772    42   F      57 40-49               46:24.8     47:06.7      9:17/M
    538    STEVEN WAITEKUS                   NORWOOD  MA           553    50   M      60 50-59               46:25.5     46:46.1      9:17/M
    539    MARY NARDONE                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      175    48   F      58 40-49               46:27.3     46:58.9      9:17/M
    540    GEORGE FIFFICK                    CHICAGO  IL           830    39   M      87 30-39               46:31.9     47:17.0      9:18/M
    541    LISA PONTE                        WESTWOOD  MA          180    35   F      60 30-39               46:33.5     46:46.3      9:19/M
    542    WAYNE RUTLEDSE                    W. WAREHAM  MA        861    51   M      61 50-59               46:34.3     47:21.8      9:19/M
    543    ANNICE CORREIA                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      581    26   F      43 19-29               46:39.1     47:23.5      9:20/M
    544    LORI CASWELL                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      157    40   F      59 40-49               46:42.9     46:54.6      9:20/M
    545    WAYNE CASWELL                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      158    52   M      62 50-59               46:44.4     46:56.1      9:21/M
    546    KAREN GASPAR                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      742    33   F      61 30-39               46:46.3     47:20.0      9:21/M
    547    REBECCA SYLVIA                    MATTAPOISETT  MA     1012    19   F      44 19-29               46:48.0     47:44.8      9:22/M
    548    PATTY MCCARTHY                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        490    59   F      12 50-59               46:50.7     47:19.8      9:22/M
    549    ALFRED DEJESUS                    WARWICK  RI            74    25   M      50 19-29               46:51.0     47:00.5      9:22/M
    550    BILL FOLEY                        MATTAPOISETT  MA       50    47   M      93 40-49               46:52.8     47:19.5      9:22/M
    551    SANDRA CHICCA                     WESTPORT  MA          342    37   F      62 30-39               46:56.2     46:58.3      9:23/M
    552    LEAH CALLAN                       WAREHAM  MA           437    47   F      60 40-49               46:57.3     47:05.3      9:23/M
    553    LENNY MURPHY                      MATTAPOISETT  MA       47    15   M      36 14-18               46:59.0     47:05.3      9:24/M
    554    JOE GREENE                        WEYMOUTH  MA          920    51   M      63 50-59               47:00.7     47:22.9      9:24/M
    555    TIM SHOCKRO                       SALEM  MA             993    30   F      63 30-39               47:01.5     47:43.4      9:24/M
    556    MARCIE SAGANOV                    ROSLINDALE  MA        246    53   F      13 50-59               47:03.4     47:33.4      9:25/M
    557    PAUL LEONARD                      HANOVER  MA           895    52   M      64 50-59               47:03.7     47:24.3      9:25/M
    558    JOHN THOMPSON                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         255    60   M      15 60-69               47:03.9     47:44.2      9:25/M
    559    MOLLY POWERS                      AUSTIN  TX            627    26   F      45 19-29               47:09.7     48:00.8      9:26/M
    560    EDWARD MINEVITZ                   TEMPE  AZ             626    26   M      51 19-29               47:09.9     48:01.9      9:26/M
    561    JULIE HAYWARD                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       731    42   F      61 40-49               47:09.9     47:26.5      9:26/M
    562    REGINA GARLAND                    LAKEVILLE  MA         523    41   F      62 40-49               47:19.7     47:55.8      9:28/M
    563    THOMAS BROWNING                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      352    11   M      16  0-13               47:19.8     47:37.3      9:28/M
    564    CHAD DALE                         MATTAPOISETT  MA      734    45   M      94 40-49               47:21.7     47:41.7      9:28/M
    565    MARK COHOLAN                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       405    58   M      65 50-59               47:22.8     48:06.9      9:28/M
    566    JOE MAZZOLA                       WAREHAM  MA           431    37   M      88 30-39               47:23.9     47:35.4      9:29/M
    567    DAVID ANDERSON                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         374    52   M      66 50-59               47:27.3     48:09.0      9:29/M
    568    ROGER STEBENNE                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   964    60   M      16 60-69               47:30.3     48:02.1      9:30/M
    569    JOHN JENNEY                       SOUTHBURY  CT         244    47   M      95 40-49               47:30.3     48:09.8      9:30/M
    570    GRETA PLANTE                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      922    42   F      63 40-49               47:32.4     47:45.0      9:30/M
    571    JOHN CHEEVER                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      642    18   M      37 14-18               47:32.5     47:56.0      9:30/M
    572    WALDO HOWLAND                     DARTMOUTH  MA         239    59   M      67 50-59               47:36.0     48:22.5      9:31/M
    573    SEAN MCFEE                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      673    25   M      52 19-29               47:37.7     48:19.5      9:31/M
    574    KRISTEN VELTE                     MEDFORD  MA           290    34   F      64 30-39               47:37.8     47:58.0      9:31/M
    575    RYAN MCFEE                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      672    35   M      89 30-39               47:38.2     48:19.5      9:32/M
    576    CHRISTOPHER VELTE                 MEDFORD  MA           291    41   M      96 40-49               47:38.8     47:58.5      9:32/M
    577    RICK BOUSQUET                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      344    51   M      68 50-59               47:39.5     48:33.3      9:32/M
    578    AUBREY ADAMS                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      143    24   F      46 19-29               47:40.3     48:39.0      9:32/M
    579    KAREN O'NEIL                      KINGSTON  MA          966    41   F      64 40-49               47:43.0     47:55.5      9:33/M
    580    MARCY COCKRELL                    PROVIDENCE  RI        706    25   F      47 19-29               47:43.8     48:08.8      9:33/M
    581    MATTHEW MCCOY                     HOPKINTON  MA          58    47   M      97 40-49               47:46.5     48:47.0      9:33/M
    582    JEREMY DEVINEY                    GLASSBORO  NJ         321    37   M      90 30-39               47:46.9     48:40.7      9:33/M
    583    CORY SILVA                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      144    30   M      91 30-39               47:48.0     48:45.5      9:34/M
    584    ROBERT BOYER                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         910    27   M      53 19-29               47:49.3     48:25.4      9:34/M
    585    MARGARET MCCOY                    HOPKINTON  MA         101    47   F      65 40-49               47:50.8     48:51.8      9:34/M
    586    SCOTT SUTHERLAND                  MILTON  MA            761    41   M      98 40-49               47:51.0     48:21.4      9:34/M
    587    ERIN WEDDING                      BOSTON  MA            932    22   F      48 19-29               47:52.1     48:16.7      9:34/M
    588    JEFF DEROSA                       BETHEL  CT            991    38   M      92 30-39               47:54.4     48:36.4      9:35/M
    589    LARRY PITMAN                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      339    48   M      99 40-49               47:55.9     48:23.0      9:35/M
    590    TED O'REILLY                      HINGHAM  MA           381    44   M     100 40-49               47:59.3     48:13.8      9:36/M
    591    ROBERT BALDWIN                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         874    49   M     101 40-49               47:59.5     48:50.4      9:36/M
    592    JEN SUTHERLAND                    MILTON  MA            762    44   F      66 40-49               48:02.5     48:33.3      9:36/M
    593    CHRISTIE MONTEMURRO               ATTLEBORO  MA         594    31   F      65 30-39               48:04.4     49:03.9      9:37/M
    594    AMANDA LOURO                      REHOBOTH              889    18   F      11 14-18               48:08.2     48:19.1      9:38/M
    595    LIAM HOYE                         DIGHTON  MA           879    16   M      38 14-18               48:08.9     48:18.3      9:38/M
    596    ALISSA PIERONI                    BERKLEY  MA           542    27   F      49 19-29               48:09.7     48:53.3      9:38/M
    597    AMYJEAN MCKEOWN                   MELROSE  MA           554    44   F      67 40-49               48:11.0     48:35.8      9:38/M
    598    KAREN WAITEKUS                    NORWOOD  MA           552    42   F      68 40-49               48:12.7     48:33.1      9:38/M
    599    JACKIE FRENCH                     BRIDGEWATER  MA        94    34   F      66 30-39               48:14.1     48:49.7      9:39/M
    600    TERRI KAVANAGH                    WHITMAN  MA           541    45   F      69 40-49               48:14.6     49:10.8      9:39/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    BEN HIXON                         SANDWICH  MA          226    23   M      54 19-29               48:16.5     48:24.6      9:39/M
    602    RICHARD ROBBINS                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      276    64   M      17 60-69               48:17.0     49:11.0      9:39/M
    603    CHURCH PAULA                      ROCHESTER  MA        1030    46   F      70 40-49               48:18.9     48:36.8      9:40/M
    604    DEIRDRE KELLS                     MAYNARD  MA           170    43   F      71 40-49               48:20.1     48:52.7      9:40/M
    605    OWEN MURRAY                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         471    12   M      17  0-13               48:20.5     49:09.3      9:40/M
    606    CAROL HELLIWELL                   WRENTHAM  MA          829    59   F      14 50-59               48:25.8     49:08.4      9:41/M
    607    JOHN MCKEOWN                      MELROSE  MA           555    49   M     102 40-49               48:26.2     48:50.9      9:41/M
    608    MARY BETH HOLLIDAY                AUSHNET  MA           265    35   F      67 30-39               48:26.7     49:09.8      9:41/M
    609    RICHARD BARROWS                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      702    49   M     103 40-49               48:30.0     49:04.8      9:42/M
    610    BRIAN KASHNER                     WAREHAM  MA           436    57   M      69 50-59               48:30.7     48:39.6      9:42/M
    611    JAMES WILSON                      EXETER  NH            366    31   M      93 30-39               48:34.7     48:55.3      9:43/M
    612    JOEY NEREU                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       286    35   M      94 30-39               48:35.2     49:42.3      9:43/M
    613    KIM RANDALL                       MATTAPOISETT  MA       25    57   F      15 50-59               48:35.9     49:00.8      9:43/M
    614    CLAIRE THOMAS                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      360    41   F      72 40-49               48:36.9     49:13.7      9:43/M
    615    NIKKI CALLENDER                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      358    35   F      68 30-39               48:37.3     49:14.3      9:43/M
    616    ROSIE MAXCEY                      MATTAPOISETT  MA       90    40   F      73 40-49               48:38.2     49:27.9      9:44/M
    617    SARAH DEJESUS                     MARION  MA            598    31   F      69 30-39               48:41.6     49:22.7      9:44/M
    618    MARY ERICKSON                     NATICK  MA            461    49   F      74 40-49               48:43.9     49:07.4      9:45/M
    619    KAREN MEDEIROS                    MARION  MA            150    35   F      70 30-39               48:48.5     49:29.3      9:46/M
    620    ELIZABETH PLACE                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      572    16   F      12 14-18               48:49.3     49:18.6      9:46/M
    621    MAUREEN DINAPOLI                  HARVARD  MA           262    42   F      75 40-49               48:53.7     49:03.3      9:47/M
    622    JESSICA WHITTAKER                 ROCHESTER  MA         441    35   F      71 30-39               48:54.2     49:34.8      9:47/M
    623    SHEILA GEIGER                     READING  MA           412    45   F      76 40-49               48:57.3     49:05.8      9:47/M
    624    BEAU HURLBURT                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      613    54   M      70 50-59               48:57.7     49:10.8      9:47/M
    625    MORGAN BROWNING                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      351    14   F      13 14-18               48:58.8     49:17.7      9:48/M
    626    TIMOTHY KOZAL                     PORTAGE  MI           460    44   M     104 40-49               48:58.9     49:52.4      9:48/M
    627    JOHN BROWNING                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      353    47   M     105 40-49               49:00.2     49:17.7      9:48/M
    628    JOHN HAGGERTY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      808    53   M      71 50-59               49:01.0     50:00.0      9:48/M
    629    KATHERINE DELORELO                TOLLAND  CT          1005    12   F       3  0-13               49:08.3     49:49.4      9:50/M
    630    SAMANTHA BALL                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      284    10   F       4  0-13               49:08.7     49:49.5      9:50/M
    631    DAN LOGAN                         WALPOLE  MA           894    52   M      72 50-59               49:10.2     49:31.3      9:50/M
    632    MILDRED CROWLEY                   WATERTOWN  MA         971    53   F      16 50-59               49:11.6     49:21.5      9:50/M
    633    STEVEN PELLETIER                    MA                  891    49   M     106 40-49               49:12.0     49:37.6      9:50/M
    634    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA        118    38   F      72 30-39               49:12.1     49:35.6      9:50/M
    635    MARK RASMUSSEN                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         835    41   M     107 40-49               49:12.1     49:14.7      9:50/M
    636    ED TALBOT                         MATTAPOISETT  MA      267    68   M      18 60-69               49:15.8     50:08.7      9:51/M
    637    EDWARD ROSSI                      ROCHESTER  MA         201    62   M      19 60-69               49:18.6     50:17.0      9:52/M
    638    ANN MARIE KASSABIAN               MATTAPOISETT  MA      250    20   F      50 19-29               49:19.2     49:45.8      9:52/M
    639    LIAM BARLEY                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      745    13   M      18  0-13               49:20.1     49:22.9      9:52/M
    640    STEPHEN NOONE                     NORTH ANDOVER  MA     875    48   M     108 40-49               49:24.1     50:08.5      9:53/M
    641    MARIANNE FORREST                  NORWOOD  MA           409    41   F      77 40-49               49:25.2     49:43.5      9:53/M
    642    VINCENT SMITH                     E. TAUNTON  MA       1009    34   M      95 30-39               49:25.3     50:28.0      9:53/M
    643    WENDY DUVAL                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       341    36   F      73 30-39               49:26.4     50:22.9      9:53/M
    644    TRICIA BROGIOLI                   WAREHAM  MA            77    39   F      74 30-39               49:27.8     49:54.8      9:53/M
    645    ROBERT BEJAMIN                    WASHINGTON  DC        812    47   M     109 40-49               49:28.7     49:28.7      9:54/M
    646    GAIL ISAKSEN                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         810    66   F       1 60-69               49:28.8     49:35.6      9:54/M
    647    AIMEE CHAPLAIN                    PROVIDENCE  RI         66    32   F      75 30-39               49:30.7     50:22.0      9:54/M
    648    MICHAEL CAHILLANE                 MATTAPOISETT  MA       43    41   M     110 40-49               49:31.7     49:37.6      9:54/M
    649    JAIME OLIVEIRA                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         161    33   F      76 30-39               49:31.8     50:04.6      9:54/M
    650    HASSAN SALEEM                     RANDOLPH  MA          513    26   M      55 19-29               49:32.2     49:33.6      9:54/M
    651    NICHOLAS KONDRACKI                MATTAPOISETT  MA      836    13   M      19  0-13               49:33.1     49:39.7      9:55/M
    652    MIKE SCOTT                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      220    70   M       1 70-99               49:33.8     50:32.5      9:55/M
    653    JULIE MULDOON                     SAGAMORE BEACH  MA    204    33   F      77 30-39               49:35.0     50:00.0      9:55/M
    654    MICHELLE MULLEN                   LITTLETON  MA         121    37   F      78 30-39               49:35.7     49:47.8      9:55/M
    655    AMY TIERNAN                       PAWACTUCK  CT         387    37   F      79 30-39               49:44.3     50:22.7      9:57/M
    656    TARA HOWARD                       SWANSEA  MA          1010    42   F      78 40-49               49:45.6     50:13.5      9:57/M
    657    DIANNE QUANDT                     BOSTON  MA             88    37   F      80 30-39               49:45.9     49:50.4      9:57/M
    658    JONATHAN RILEY                    MARION  MA            986    10   M      20  0-13               49:48.5     50:34.5      9:58/M
    659    PATRICIA MARRAFFA                 MATTAPOISETT  MA      274    41   F      79 40-49               49:52.4     50:37.4      9:58/M
    660    WILLIAM JENNINGS                  WAREHAM  MA           442    68   M      20 60-69               49:53.2     50:36.5      9:59/M
    661    JEAN ROPER                        WESTWOOD  MA           87    38   F      81 30-39               49:57.5     50:10.7      9:59/M
    662    BONNIE KNAUB                      NORTON  MA            549    47   F      80 40-49               49:57.5     49:59.3      9:59/M
    663    ANN PRESNO                        NEW YORK  NY         1004    36   F      82 30-39               49:57.9     50:42.7      9:59/M
    664    PHILLIP DIXON                     MATTAPOISETT  MA     1003    30   M      96 30-39               49:58.9     50:42.3     10:00/M
    665    DEE DOWNEY                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      668    49   F      81 40-49               49:59.5     50:34.0     10:00/M
    666    CARTER HUNT                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      139    39   M      97 30-39               50:01.8     50:14.8     10:00/M
    667    BRENNA CHAPLAIN                   SOMERVILLE  MA        535    30   F      83 30-39               50:04.6     50:56.9     10:01/M
    668    MAUREEN PENTLAND                  FORT LAUDERDALE  FL    13    47   F      82 40-49               50:09.7     50:38.0     10:02/M
    669    LEONARD MURPHY                    MATTAPOISETT  MA       44    45   M     111 40-49               50:11.2     50:28.8     10:02/M
    670    JESSICA CASTILLO                  BUZZARDS BAY  MA      429    39   F      84 30-39               50:11.2     50:52.1     10:02/M
    671    PENNY PRATHER                     NEWTON  MA            443    60   F       2 60-69               50:13.6     51:19.8     10:03/M
    672    SUSAN DUBAS-WINN                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      212    52   F      17 50-59               50:14.5     50:29.0     10:03/M
    673    HANNAH MEANS                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       511    15   F      14 14-18               50:14.8     50:27.2     10:03/M
    674    ASHLEY GEGGIS                     BURLINGTON  VT        921    22   F      51 19-29               50:17.6     50:30.6     10:03/M
    675    ELEANOR TAYLOR                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         197    20   F      52 19-29               50:24.5     50:34.7     10:05/M
    676    KERRIE DEMANCHE                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         997    35   F      85 30-39               50:26.0     50:49.5     10:05/M
    677    DENIS TETREAULT                   ACUSHNET  MA          240    59   M      73 50-59               50:26.8     51:17.7     10:05/M
    678    WAYNE RILEY                       SWANSEA  MA           765    52   M      74 50-59               50:27.9     51:36.4     10:05/M
    679    CAREY PASTER                      WAREHAM               885    57   M      75 50-59               50:29.6     50:53.5     10:06/M
    680    JACOB MOORE                       MOLALLA  OR           610    19   M      56 19-29               50:37.1     51:33.3     10:07/M
    681    AINSLEE BANGS                     ROCHESTER  MA         729    11   F       5  0-13               50:37.3     51:33.5     10:07/M
    682    CLAIRE THOMAS                     97038  OR             611    16   F      15 14-18               50:37.6     51:33.0     10:07/M
    683    BETSY GLADFELTER                  WOODS HOLE  MA        905    64   F       3 60-69               50:38.5     50:53.5     10:08/M
    684    DAVID KIELTY                      DARTMOUTH  MA        1002    54   M      76 50-59               50:44.8     50:55.0     10:09/M
    685    JOE POVOAS                        BOURNE  MA            130    55   M      77 50-59               50:45.0     51:33.0     10:09/M
    686    JESSE MORRISON                    TAUNTON  MA           333    34   M      98 30-39               50:46.5     51:50.7     10:09/M
    687    MEGHAN MORRISON                   TAUNTON  MA           332    32   F      86 30-39               50:48.2     51:50.5     10:10/M
    688    PAUL OSENKOWSKI                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      599    61   M      21 60-69               50:48.7     50:57.3     10:10/M
    689    WILLIAM ROSSI                     ROCHESTER  MA         724    27   M      57 19-29               50:52.0     51:51.5     10:10/M
    690    TRICIA HASKINS                    WALTHAM  MA           238    39   F      87 30-39               50:53.2     51:41.3     10:11/M
    691    BETSY BADACH                      MARSTONS MILLS  MA    151    36   F      88 30-39               50:53.8     51:42.5     10:11/M
    692    KAREN NELSON                      SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   478    39   F      89 30-39               50:55.9     51:51.9     10:11/M
    693    THOMAS COPPS                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      622    45   M     112 40-49               50:56.3     51:51.3     10:11/M
    694    DAVID LEIPHART                    LARCHMONT  NY         116    43   M     113 40-49               50:58.4     51:14.4     10:12/M
    695    SHAYNA HARTMANN                   CIWTR  FL             892    19   F      53 19-29               50:58.7     51:34.8     10:12/M
    696    CHRISSEY WAGNER                   DUNCANSVILLE  PA      823    50   F      18 50-59               51:02.9     51:49.0     10:12/M
    697    KATHY LOPES                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         790    53   F      19 50-59               51:04.0     51:10.0     10:13/M
    698    CAITLIN FALVEY                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      637    20   F      54 19-29               51:06.4     51:31.0     10:13/M
    699    JENN MEYER-FEENEY                 FREANKLIN  MA         446    42   F      83 40-49               51:08.0     51:16.0     10:14/M
    700    JOE FERNANDEZ                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         496    82   M       2 70-99               51:09.6     51:09.7     10:14/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    JENNIN BOYER                      ACUSHNET  MA          893    24   F      55 19-29               51:10.5     51:46.0     10:14/M
    702    GRAEME PENTLAND                   FORT LAUDERDALE  FL    12    48   M     114 40-49               51:10.7     51:42.5     10:14/M
    703    JAMES COBB                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      608    53   M      78 50-59               51:12.3     52:14.0     10:14/M
    704    MONETTE LORANGEL                  S. DARTMOUTH  MA      968    41   F      84 40-49               51:20.7     51:34.8     10:16/M
    705    JENNIFER LORANGEL                 MIDDLEBORO  MA        967    40   F      85 40-49               51:22.9     51:36.5     10:16/M
    706    JACK KEEFE                        BUZZARDS BAY  MA      243    72   M       3 70-99               51:24.5     51:33.3     10:17/M
    707    DOROTHY MACBRIEN                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      730    56   F      20 50-59               51:28.3     51:55.0     10:18/M
    708    DAWN MELLO                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      763    32   F      90 30-39               51:28.6     51:52.3     10:18/M
    709    HEIDI DESSERT                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         256    29   F      56 19-29               51:30.6     51:44.5     10:18/M
    710    SHEILA HIRAI                      NEW CANAAN  CT        985    43   F      86 40-49               51:35.9     52:33.3     10:19/M
    711    MICHAEL FORADES                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      669    40   M     115 40-49               51:37.0     51:52.7     10:19/M
    712    BARBARA MOREIRA                   MARION  MA             34    46   F      87 40-49               51:40.0     52:00.4     10:20/M
    713    JAN PAQUETTE                      DARTMOUTH  MA         727    56   F      21 50-59               51:48.5     52:22.2     10:22/M
    714    ANN GUSTAFSON                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      687    55   F      22 50-59               51:48.8     52:02.9     10:22/M
    715    HEATHER TAPPER                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         990    25   F      57 19-29               51:49.0     52:31.0     10:22/M
    716    KRISTI WILLIAMS                   PORTSMOUTH  NH        847    31   F      91 30-39               51:52.7     52:26.8     10:22/M
    717    DOUG VOSS                         RYE  NH               846    30   M      99 30-39               51:52.7     52:27.9     10:22/M
    718    JOHANNA VOSS                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      456    32   F      92 30-39               51:53.9     52:26.4     10:23/M
    719    GEORGE MAXCEY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      671    40   M     116 40-49               51:55.4     52:45.9     10:23/M
    720    NICOLE DOYON                      MATTAPOISETT  MA     1039    39   F      93 30-39               51:55.6     52:51.6     10:23/M
    721    CAMERON NICOLE                    MATTAPOISETT  MA     1036    38   F      94 30-39               51:57.9     52:54.5     10:23/M
    722    MICHELLE HUGHES                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      952    43   F      88 40-49               51:58.2     52:53.5     10:24/M
    723    KENDRA BAKERINK                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       751    28   F      58 19-29               52:03.3     52:49.3     10:25/M
    724    KIMBERLY LAWTON                   NEWTON  MA            784    20   F      59 19-29               52:06.5     52:33.5     10:25/M
    725    AMY HILL                          PROVIDENCE  RI         79    34   F      95 30-39               52:07.6     53:10.2     10:25/M
    726    JESSICA WING                      OXFORD  MA            308    36   F      96 30-39               52:09.0     52:54.0     10:26/M
    727    DAVID GRIES                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      266    57   M      79 50-59               52:11.0     52:52.6     10:26/M
    728    IVY LOFTUS                        RAYNHAM  MA          1006    15   F      16 14-18               52:12.9     53:02.4     10:26/M
    729    MEGAN HARRINGTON                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      531    15   F      17 14-18               52:13.2     53:02.7     10:27/M
    730    MARK MCINTYRE                     NASHUA  NH            845    56   M      80 50-59               52:17.2     53:23.8     10:27/M
    731    JANE HENDERSON                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      918    45   F      89 40-49               52:18.5     53:09.4     10:28/M
    732    NANCY CONLON                      NORTH OXFORD  MA      559    35   F      97 30-39               52:20.3     53:11.6     10:28/M
    733    BARBARA KELLEGREW                 NORTH CHELMSFORD  M   482    50   F      23 50-59               52:20.6     52:45.3     10:28/M
    734    JEFFREY SANDERS                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      678    33   M     100 30-39               52:24.9     52:47.8     10:29/M
    735    DOUG MOTTA                        FAIRHAVEN  MA         771    35   M     101 30-39               52:26.4     53:32.2     10:29/M
    736    LISA TENEROWICZ                   NEWTONVILLE  MA       418    45   F      90 40-49               52:27.6     53:26.7     10:29/M
    737    ANN-MARIE FRANCIS                 ROCHESTER  MA         208    45   F      91 40-49               52:28.8     52:42.5     10:30/M
    738    DAVID FRANCIS                     ROCHESTER  MA         207    46   M     117 40-49               52:29.4     52:42.8     10:30/M
    739    COLBY ROTTLER                     MATTAPOISETT  MA       39    63   M      22 60-69               52:33.5     53:25.7     10:31/M
    740    JULIANNA HOWLAND                  MARION  MA           1028    25   F      60 19-29               52:34.4     53:32.2     10:31/M
    741    THOMAS SWEENEY                    FLOURTOWN  PA         983    38   M     102 30-39               52:35.0     53:15.5     10:31/M
    742    RICHARD WALSH                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     479    62   M      23 60-69               52:35.9     53:03.9     10:31/M
    743    JESSE JARVIS                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      472    23   F      61 19-29               52:37.2     52:51.0     10:31/M
    744    AMY SMOYER                        NEW HAVEN  CT         698    42   F      92 40-49               52:38.2     53:34.6     10:32/M
    745    ART CURRY                         WARWICK  RI           145    66   M      24 60-69               52:38.7     52:56.7     10:32/M
    746    ALISON MUNROE                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       623    23   F      62 19-29               52:41.0     52:45.5     10:32/M
    747    LAURIE PLANTE                     MATTAPOISETT  MA     1008    40   F      93 40-49               52:41.1     53:09.1     10:32/M
    748    CASSIE GILLING                                          974    19   F      63 19-29               52:42.9     53:03.0     10:32/M
    749    ERIN ADAMS                        HOLDEN  MA            421    28   F      64 19-29               52:51.3     53:00.8     10:34/M
    750    MADELINE ANSCOMBE                 WESTPORT POINT  MA   1032    15   F      18 14-18               52:56.6     52:59.8     10:35/M
    751    CAMERON STATHOS                   WELLESLEY  MA         545     8   M      21  0-13               52:57.4     53:47.9     10:35/M
    752    PHILIP STATHOS                    WELLESLEY  MA         547    45   M     118 40-49               52:57.4     53:48.3     10:35/M
    753    BROOK CROWLEY                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         764    35   F      98 30-39               53:00.8     53:57.8     10:36/M
    754    MIKE CROWLEY                      FAIRHAVEN  MA        1021    34   M     103 30-39               53:02.0     53:58.3     10:36/M
    755    SHAWNA CHRISTOPHER                ACUSHNET  MA          621    31   F      99 30-39               53:09.7     53:38.3     10:38/M
    756    MIKE CHAPLAIN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA       71    58   M      81 50-59               53:13.9     54:05.4     10:39/M
    757    ROSEANN WATERHOUSE                BOLTON  MA            551    36   F     100 30-39               53:18.3     53:40.9     10:40/M
    758    JAY KASSABIAN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      251    49   M     119 40-49               53:24.4     53:52.6     10:41/M
    759    RICHARD JARVIS                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      664    63   M      25 60-69               53:29.8     54:11.3     10:42/M
    760    DANIEL JOYCE                      KINGSTON  MA          417    36   M     104 30-39               53:34.4     53:51.9     10:43/M
    761    DAVID GOLDSTONE                   NEWTON  MA            651    43   M     120 40-49               53:42.3     54:10.0     10:44/M
    762    MATTHEW SCOTT                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      852    53   M      82 50-59               53:43.0     53:51.9     10:45/M
    763    PETER GRECO                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      854    52   M      83 50-59               53:43.5     53:52.3     10:45/M
    764    MARIS HUBBARD                     LEXINGTON  MA         860    17   F      19 14-18               53:53.1     54:28.8     10:47/M
    765    LAUREN BOIVIN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      334    22   F      65 19-29               54:04.5     54:19.3     10:49/M
    766    KATHLEEN HOYE                     NEEDHAM  MA           475    43   F      94 40-49               54:05.7     55:09.8     10:49/M
    767    SETH ASSER                        SHREWSBURY  MA        709    60   M      26 60-69               54:06.0     54:56.1     10:49/M
    768    ANNE DUGGAN                       MARION  MA            936    48   F      95 40-49               54:09.3     54:57.3     10:50/M
    769    LYNN SANDERS                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      679    33   F     101 30-39               54:13.4     54:35.9     10:51/M
    770    ANNE MORSE                        ASSONET  MA           467    58   F      24 50-59               54:13.5     55:06.7     10:51/M
    771    ALICE MCGRATH                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      449    61   F       4 60-69               54:14.9     54:29.7     10:51/M
    772    BETH TORP                         MATTAPOISETT  MA      923    41   F      96 40-49               54:15.0     54:55.0     10:51/M
    773    EDITH MULEIRO                     NEW HAVEN  CT         699    13   F       6  0-13               54:16.1     55:12.5     10:51/M
    774    CHRISTINE KIERNAN                 MATTAPOSITETT  MA     455    46   F      97 40-49               54:16.3     54:29.9     10:51/M
    775    MAUREEN O'BRIEN                   CHARLESTOWN  MA       465    25   F      66 19-29               54:19.0     54:56.7     10:52/M
    776    DAVID WORDELL                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         525    46   M     121 40-49               54:21.2     55:11.8     10:52/M
    777    KELLY JOHNSON                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      718    47   F      98 40-49               54:45.2     55:20.3     10:57/M
    778    LARRY COLE                        HARWICH  MA           167    77   M       4 70-99               54:50.6     55:05.6     10:58/M
    779    BILL MULDOON                      MATTAPOISETT  MA       36    61   M      27 60-69               54:51.0     55:37.8     10:58/M
    780    WILLIAM THAYER                    TAUNTON  MA           289    14   M      39 14-18               54:51.8     55:50.6     10:58/M
    781    ROBERT LEE                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      756    51   M      84 50-59               54:56.5     55:31.7     10:59/M
    782    MAURICE BOURQUE                   ACUSHNET  MA           23    69   M      28 60-69               54:56.9     55:05.3     10:59/M
    783    JULIA MARSHALL                    WEYMOUTH  MA          998    14   F      20 14-18               54:58.8     55:30.8     11:00/M
    784    TANYA PARISI                      DARTMOUTH  MA         364    24   F      67 19-29               55:03.1     55:35.5     11:01/M
    785    CHERIE PARISI                     DARTMOUTH  MA         363    24   F      68 19-29               55:03.9     55:36.4     11:01/M
    786    LAURIE HARRINGTON                 MATTAPOISETT  MA      530    48   F      99 40-49               55:05.9     55:57.9     11:01/M
    787    JOHN BERG                         MATTAPOISETT  MA      866    48   M     122 40-49               55:06.5     55:58.5     11:01/M
    788    KEVIN COATES                      HUBBARDSTON  MA       163    19   M      58 19-29               55:12.5     55:27.0     11:02/M
    789    MARLEY PETERS                     PANAMA CITY  FL       794    15   F      21 14-18               55:16.9     55:24.1     11:03/M
    790    RUTH GRIFFIN                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      102    60   F       5 60-69               55:18.2     55:57.5     11:04/M
    791    ROBERT BOIVIN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      335    56   M      85 50-59               55:19.0     55:47.6     11:04/M
    792    CHRISSI GELSON                    MARION  MA            349    41   F     100 40-49               55:23.1     56:20.1     11:05/M
    793    WESLEY SMITH                      CORVALLIS  OR         380    56   M      86 50-59               55:24.7     56:23.3     11:05/M
    794    CHARLES THAYER                    TAUNTON  MA           288    57   M      87 50-59               55:25.4     56:23.6     11:05/M
    795    VICTORIA KEISER                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      767    58   F      25 50-59               55:32.9     55:37.8     11:06/M
    796    LAURIE WALKER                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       904    38   M     105 30-39               55:35.7     56:20.3     11:07/M
    797    JANINE ZIEG                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     956    58   F      26 50-59               55:42.0     56:31.7     11:08/M
    798    KRISTEN CURRY                     CRANSTON  RI          185    40   F     101 40-49               55:42.5     56:00.0     11:08/M
    799    AMIE ROACH                        SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   459    38   F     102 30-39               55:42.5     56:38.5     11:08/M
    800    ZICO KOLTER                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     957    28   M      59 19-29               55:43.1     56:31.7     11:09/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    ALEX SELWYN                       PALO ALTO  CA         346     8   M      22  0-13               55:44.8     55:48.0     11:09/M
    802    MARK SELWYN                       PALO ALTO  CA         347    43   M     123 40-49               55:45.2     55:48.4     11:09/M
    803    JANINE FORREST                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         413    40   F     102 40-49               55:47.9     56:19.3     11:09/M
    804    ABIGAIL ADAMS                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      858    15   F      22 14-18               55:48.2     56:19.8     11:10/M
    805    ALISON MORTON                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      864    15   F      23 14-18               55:48.3     56:21.0     11:10/M
    806    JENNIFER FORREST                  NORWOOD  MA           198    38   F     103 30-39               55:48.5     56:20.0     11:10/M
    807    CAROLYN FOLEY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA       51    14   F      24 14-18               55:57.6     56:23.4     11:11/M
    808    LISA GEYER                        CARY  NC              282    44   F     103 40-49               56:01.9     56:37.0     11:12/M
    809    ANN FOURNIER                      DARTMOUTH  MA         278    64   F       6 60-69               56:16.5     56:52.1     11:15/M
    810    ELISA BARTON                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      857    34   F     104 30-39               56:19.6     57:21.8     11:16/M
    811    SETH HILLER                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      704    19   M      60 19-29               56:20.4     57:13.8     11:16/M
    812    BRITTANY DEJESUS                  EAST WAREHAM  MA       73    22   F      69 19-29               56:24.2     56:33.8     11:17/M
    813    GLORIANE PEREIRA                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       259    26   F      70 19-29               56:25.1     57:08.9     11:17/M
    814    MARK MAHONEY                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      277    58   M      88 50-59               56:25.8     57:28.3     11:17/M
    815    SHEILA JACKSON                    FALL RIVER  MA        415    34   F     105 30-39               56:27.0     56:59.8     11:17/M
    816    ERIN SULLIVAN                     FALL RIVER  MA        424    33   F     106 30-39               56:27.1     56:59.8     11:17/M
    817    OTTO RHODE                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      770    59   M      89 50-59               56:34.2     57:16.5     11:19/M
    818    GARY BROWN                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      710    58   M      90 50-59               56:39.3     57:29.0     11:20/M
    819    ELLIE ARNOLD                      TARRYTOWN  NY         681    11   F       7  0-13               56:46.9     57:14.4     11:21/M
    820    JEFF RIVARD                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      375    42   M     124 40-49               56:54.2     58:00.5     11:23/M
    821    TAD MORSE                         MATTAPOISETT  MA       59    51   M      91 50-59               56:58.6     57:27.6     11:24/M
    822    F. MITCHELL SUZAN                 MATTAPOISETT  MA      911    52   M      92 50-59               56:59.4     57:27.6     11:24/M
    823    KATHRYN JOYCE                     KINGSTON  MA          416    39   F     107 30-39               57:01.3     57:18.0     11:24/M
    824    DAVID SHERIDAN                    WESTPORT  MA          539    53   M      93 50-59               57:08.5     58:09.1     11:26/M
    825    CHRIS ARNOLD                      TARRYTOWN  NY         680    41   M     125 40-49               57:11.6     57:40.6     11:26/M
    826    MARYANNE WALDMAN                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      423    57   F      27 50-59               57:12.7     58:02.3     11:26/M
    827    JAMES HOYE                        TAUNTON  MA           924    39   M     106 30-39               57:18.4     57:49.8     11:28/M
    828    MARTIN CAMMISO                    VIENNA  VA              6    46   M     126 40-49               57:21.2     57:29.3     11:28/M
    829    SARAH CAMMISO                     VIENNA  VA              5    44   F     104 40-49               57:21.4     57:29.3     11:28/M
    830    NANCY TESSIER                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       329    51   F      28 50-59               57:23.0     58:21.0     11:29/M
    831    TEDDY MUROLO                      CHESHIRE  CT          398     8   M      23  0-13               57:25.0     57:47.0     11:29/M
    832    LAUREN DUFRESNE                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      817    17   F      25 14-18               57:34.0     58:28.8     11:31/M
    833    DONALD DUFRESNE                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      816    45   M     127 40-49               57:34.4     58:29.1     11:31/M
    834    SAHARA PETERS                     PANAMA CITY  FL       793    17   F      26 14-18               57:36.3     57:42.9     11:31/M
    835    RANDALL PICKERING                 SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   853    49   M     128 40-49               57:37.2     57:45.9     11:31/M
    836    GRACE SZYMANSKI                   MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1018    12   F       8  0-13               57:40.8     58:42.4     11:32/M
    837    MARIGLORIA MURPHY                 MATTAPOISETT  MA       45    42   F     105 40-49               57:45.8     58:47.6     11:33/M
    838    BRUCE LIDER                       DARTMOUTH  MA         182    60   M      29 60-69               57:49.3     58:50.3     11:34/M
    839    JOHN HASKINS JR                   E.FREETOWN  MA         48    60   M      30 60-69               57:50.1     58:39.1     11:34/M
    840    KAREN MELKONIAN                   ROSLINDALE  MA        981    48   F     106 40-49               57:51.8     58:40.3     11:34/M
    841    EDWARD MCINTYRE                   FRANKLIN  MA         1015    58   M      94 50-59               57:56.0     59:01.5     11:35/M
    842    JANICE FOLEY                      MATTAPOISETT  MA       49    46   F     107 40-49               58:01.2     58:27.8     11:36/M
    843    ELIZABETH FOLEY                   MATTAPOISETT  MA       52    12   F       9  0-13               58:02.1     58:27.5     11:36/M
    844    HARRY HARRISON JR                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       959    70   M       5 70-99               58:02.4     59:05.5     11:36/M
    845    SARAH RILEY                       SWANSEA  MA           766    38   F     108 30-39               58:06.3     59:15.0     11:37/M
    846    MEAGHAN DRISCOLL                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       285    17   F      27 14-18               58:13.3     58:37.5     11:39/M
    847    ISABELLE RILEY                    MARION  MA            988    15   F      28 14-18               58:34.8     59:20.3     11:43/M
    848    EDDIE PORRECA                     ATTLEBORO  MA         106    39   M     107 30-39               58:37.3     59:37.0     11:43/M
    849    NANCY SULLIVAN                    SHERBORN  MA          972    51   F      29 50-59               58:44.5     58:54.7     11:45/M
    850    MOLLY BOBOLA                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         612    26   F      71 19-29               58:49.0     59:39.0     11:46/M
    851    KAREN COVEY                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      373    44   F     108 40-49               58:54.2     59:35.8     11:47/M
    852    KATHRYN SPILLANE                  FOXBOTO  MA           942    15   F      29 14-18               58:55.4     59:57.1     11:47/M
    853    FRAN SPILLANE                     FOXBOTO  MA           943    45   F     109 40-49               58:57.5     59:59.3     11:47/M
    854    HEATHER PORRECA                   ATTLEBORO  MA         105    39   F     109 30-39               58:57.6     59:57.1     11:47/M
    855    BRIAN FERNANDES                   DARTMOUTH  MA        1022    45   M     129 40-49               59:11.3   1:00:10.3     11:50/M
    856    PAM SPANGLER                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         219    32   F     110 30-39               59:13.3   1:00:11.1     11:51/M
    857    GARY CARTER                       NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   218    46   M     130 40-49               59:15.1   1:00:14.0     11:51/M
    858    GARRETT KIELTY                    DARTMOUTH  MA         999    14   M      40 14-18               59:17.5     59:19.5     11:51/M
    859    LAUREN O'BRIEN                    ROCHESTER  MA         324    19   F      72 19-29               59:26.6     59:36.3     11:53/M
    860    ANNIE KEITH                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      242    54   F      30 50-59               59:30.8     59:35.4     11:54/M
    861    JACLYN DYSON                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      378    13   F      10  0-13               59:55.6   1:00:13.6     11:59/M
    862    ERIK DYSON                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      377    39   M     108 30-39               59:56.0   1:00:12.5     11:59/M
    863    PATRICK JANICKI                   MATTAPOISETT  MA       97    10   M      24  0-13               59:56.4   1:00:57.5     11:59/M
    864    KELLY BOIVIN                      DARTMOUTH  MA         361    26   F      73 19-29             1:00:09.0   1:00:40.8     12:02/M
    865    JENNIFER JANICKI                  MATTAPOISETT  MA       96    36   F     111 30-39             1:00:13.4   1:01:14.1     12:03/M
    866    MARK RILEY                        MARION  MA            989    45   M     131 40-49             1:00:26.9   1:01:14.1     12:05/M
    867    JEANNE MALONEY                    WAREHAM  MA           935    49   F     110 40-49             1:00:26.9   1:00:37.3     12:05/M
    868    NIGEL HITCHINGS                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       390    40   M     132 40-49             1:00:28.5   1:01:38.3     12:06/M
    869    PAUL MALONEY, JR                  WAREHAM  MA           934    51   M      95 50-59             1:00:29.0   1:00:39.5     12:06/M
    870    SARAH THOMAS                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       389    39   F     112 30-39             1:00:29.2   1:01:37.7     12:06/M
    871    CATHERINE NORTON                  PLYMOUTH  MA          634    53   F      31 50-59             1:00:38.7   1:00:38.7     12:08/M
    872    RYAN FUKA                         CLARK  NJ             840     9   M      25  0-13             1:00:40.5   1:01:02.3     12:08/M
    873    CAROLINE ANSCOMBE                 WESTPORT POINT  MA    392    10   F      11  0-13             1:00:41.4   1:01:15.5     12:08/M
    874    KEVIN MCMEEN                      LA GRANGE  IL         616    45   M     133 40-49             1:00:46.1   1:01:20.1     12:09/M
    875    ELEANOR MCMEEN                    LA GRANGE  IL         615     8   F      12  0-13             1:00:47.7   1:01:20.2     12:09/M
    876    DENNIS HOWLAND                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       159    68   M      31 60-69             1:01:14.1   1:02:21.1     12:15/M
    877    GLENN SHERMAN                     DARTMOUTH  MA         279    46   M     134 40-49             1:01:20.6   1:01:56.1     12:16/M
    878    LIZZY MARTINSEN                   D-VILLE  PA           821    19   F      74 19-29             1:01:21.1   1:02:13.8     12:16/M
    879    MICHAEL WAGNER                    DUNCANSVILLE  PA      824    56   M      96 50-59             1:01:21.3   1:02:13.8     12:16/M
    880    DANIEL DIMATTEO                   WARWICK  RI            75    31   M     109 30-39             1:01:23.5   1:01:33.3     12:17/M
    881    KATHLEEN BOHAN                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      660    60   F       7 60-69             1:01:30.6   1:02:17.1     12:18/M
    882    MARY SAIS                         MATTAPOISETT  MA     1033     4   F      13  0-13             1:01:32.2   1:01:54.9     12:18/M
    883    MARY FARRELL                      MATTAPOISETT  MA     1035    64   F       8 60-69             1:01:33.0   1:01:56.6     12:19/M
    884    LILY SAIS                         MATTAPOISETT  MA     1034    29   F      75 19-29             1:01:33.0   1:01:56.6     12:19/M
    885    KATHY MAHONEY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      526    58   F      32 50-59             1:01:35.2   1:02:40.0     12:19/M
    886    ISONA HIGGINS                     KAWUELA  HI           977    64   F       9 60-69             1:01:36.2   1:02:52.6     12:19/M
    887    LEARY GABBY                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      337    45   F     111 40-49             1:01:52.2   1:02:31.3     12:22/M
    888    GRANT NELSON                      RESTON  VA            345    43   M     135 40-49             1:01:58.8   1:03:07.3     12:24/M
    889    TERESA DALL                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      287    65   F      10 60-69             1:02:08.3   1:02:35.7     12:26/M
    890    MATT KIERNAN                      MATTAPOSISETT  MA    1013    11   M      26  0-13             1:02:12.5   1:02:26.3     12:26/M
    891    FARLEY REZENDES                   GRANTHAM  NH          112    42   M     136 40-49             1:02:25.7   1:03:07.4     12:29/M
    892    HEATH REZENDES                    GRANTHAM  NH          111    10   M      27  0-13             1:02:25.9   1:03:07.8     12:29/M
    893    ALVIN PETERS                      PANAMA CITY  FL       795    52   M      97 50-59             1:02:27.9   1:03:14.9     12:29/M
    894    ARTHUR SHORT                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      978    70   M       6 70-99             1:02:31.7   1:03:17.3     12:30/M
    895    CAROL LAWRENCE                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      777    54   F      33 50-59             1:02:47.7   1:03:19.6     12:33/M
    896    MARY CLIFFORD                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      577    64   F      11 60-69             1:02:49.9   1:03:29.0     12:34/M
    897    ISABEL SMOYER                     MILL VALLEY  CA       697    14   F      30 14-18             1:03:12.8   1:04:10.8     12:38/M
    898    CARLY SUZAN                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      912    22   F      76 19-29             1:03:23.6   1:03:39.7     12:41/M
    899    CHERYL LOWNEY                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      862    56   F      34 50-59             1:03:26.3   1:03:42.1     12:41/M
    900    NINA COOLIDGE                     BOSTON  MA             27    25   F      77 19-29             1:03:31.0   1:04:08.6     12:42/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    BILL CARROLL                      WALPOLE  MA           156    57   M      98 50-59             1:03:33.4   1:04:27.8     12:43/M
    902    HALLIE THOMAS                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      518    12   F      14  0-13             1:04:00.9   1:04:41.0     12:48/M
    903    RIDA LYAMMOURI                    MATTTAPOISETT  MA     604    35   M     110 30-39             1:04:08.0   1:04:41.7     12:50/M
    904    LAURA ANDERSON                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      252    67   F      12 60-69             1:04:08.4   1:04:58.9     12:50/M
    905    LAUREN HAWKINS                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      605    39   F     113 30-39             1:04:09.7   1:04:43.6     12:50/M
    906    KATIE CROUSS                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      606    41   F     112 40-49             1:04:10.2   1:04:43.7     12:50/M
    907    CHANDLER FIFFICK                  CHICAGO  IL           832    30   F     114 30-39             1:04:24.8   1:05:12.8     12:53/M
    908    LINDA TRUAX                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      831    58   F      35 50-59             1:04:25.7   1:05:12.3     12:53/M
    909    WILJANE FLYNN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      298    31   F     115 30-39             1:04:36.2   1:05:30.8     12:55/M
    910    WENDY COPPS                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      206    43   F     113 40-49             1:04:37.2   1:05:30.7     12:55/M
    911    JAMES SZYMANSKI                   MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1017    52   M      99 50-59             1:04:50.9   1:05:54.8     12:58/M
    912    STEPHANIE BONGOS                    MN                 1023    55   F      36 50-59             1:04:51.9   1:05:55.0     12:58/M
    913    BOB BRACK                         CONCORD  MA           400    72   M       7 70-99             1:05:25.7   1:06:12.7     13:05/M
    914    CHLOE RILEY                       MARION  MA            987    14   F      31 14-18             1:05:52.5   1:06:37.8     13:10/M
    915    AGATHA HALLIDAY                   RINDGE  NH            750    29   F      78 19-29             1:05:58.1   1:06:49.1     13:12/M
    916    BRAD QUIMBY                       POTERBOROUGH  NH      749    38   M     111 30-39             1:05:58.5   1:06:49.4     13:12/M
    917    SADIE JACKSON                     JAFFREY  NH           748    36   F     116 30-39             1:05:59.3   1:06:49.8     13:12/M
    918    PETER HOYE                        TAUNTON  MA           703    22   M      61 19-29             1:06:25.0   1:07:28.7     13:17/M
    919    MARIANNE HICKEY                   BOSTON  MA            376    62   F      13 60-69             1:06:27.7   1:07:32.6     13:17/M
    920    RACHEL WESTGATE                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      820    34   F     117 30-39             1:06:51.3   1:07:44.0     13:22/M
    921    KATIE SMITH                       DARTMOUTH  MA         365    28   F      79 19-29             1:06:57.9   1:07:47.8     13:23/M
    922    COURTNEY MCMULLEN                 ONSET  MA             961    25   F      80 19-29             1:07:02.7   1:07:28.7     13:24/M
    923    JUDY BROWN                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      711    58   F      37 50-59             1:07:13.7   1:08:03.4     13:27/M
    924    SARA KRANE                        FAIRHAVEN  MA        1019    15   F      32 14-18             1:07:59.1   1:09:03.1     13:36/M
    925    KAREN BLANCHETTE                  WAREHAM  MA            61    45   F     114 40-49             1:08:11.8   1:08:37.7     13:38/M
    926    KENNETH JOHNSON                   WARWICK  RI           155    80   M       8 70-99             1:08:20.5   1:08:42.5     13:40/M
    927    SANDRA BOIVIN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      336    51   F      38 50-59             1:08:25.1   1:08:56.1     13:41/M
    928    RACHEL MCNAMARA                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         568    14   F      33 14-18             1:08:48.2   1:09:52.3     13:46/M
    929    MICHELLE MEDEIROS                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       566    43   F     115 40-49             1:10:02.6   1:11:07.8     14:00/M
    930    ASHLIN MCNAMARA                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         567    11   F      15  0-13             1:11:16.6   1:12:22.8     14:15/M
    931    KERRIE MCNAMARA                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         569    40   F     116 40-49             1:11:17.8   1:12:22.8     14:15/M
    932    ABBY DACOSTA                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      773    10   F      16  0-13             1:11:27.6   1:11:38.6     14:17/M
    933    MADDY O'NEILL                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      774     9   F      17  0-13             1:12:06.6   1:12:17.8     14:25/M
    934    BRIDGET ANSCOMBE                  WESTPORT POINT  MA   1031    12   F      18  0-13             1:12:12.2   1:12:15.7     14:26/M
    935    ANTHONY ANSCOMBE                  WESTPORT POINT  MA    391    50   M     100 50-59             1:12:16.3   1:12:16.3     14:27/M
    936    SUSAN CAWLEY                      NEEDHAM  MA          1037    43   F     117 40-49             1:12:27.5   1:13:08.0     14:29/M
    937    KAREN FIELD                       MATTAPOISETT  MA     1016    67   F      14 60-69             1:12:38.7   1:13:36.5     14:32/M
    938    CHERYL WILLIAMS                   ROCHESTER  MA         561    46   F     118 40-49             1:12:40.3   1:12:40.3     14:32/M
    939    TED FALVEY                        ANDOVER  MA           800     9   M      28  0-13             1:12:47.7   1:13:55.3     14:33/M
    940    MIKE FALVEY                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      636    52   M     101 50-59             1:13:06.6   1:14:07.3     14:37/M
    941    MARI MURPHY                       MATTAPOISETT  MA       46    17   F      34 14-18             1:13:07.4   1:14:07.3     14:37/M
    942    MEGAN ROMINE                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      527    11   F      19  0-13             1:13:07.7   1:13:50.6     14:37/M
    943    ELLIE GRIFFIN                     WINCHESTER  MA        867    57   F      39 50-59             1:13:14.0   1:13:36.8     14:39/M
    944    MEGAN MERLO                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      384    16   F      35 14-18             1:13:14.9   1:14:14.8     14:39/M
    945    RAYMOND WILLIAMS                  QUINCY  MA            528    74   M       9 70-99             1:13:30.5   1:14:13.1     14:42/M
    946    JAMES HOYE                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      915    50   M     102 50-59             1:13:55.0   1:14:58.4     14:47/M
    947    TAYLER LEE                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      755    10   F      20  0-13             1:14:50.0   1:15:21.8     14:58/M
    948    JENNIFER LEAHY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        205    28   F      81 19-29             1:14:50.5   1:15:21.7     14:58/M
    949    LORI MELLO                        MATTAPOISETT  MA      656    74   F       1 70-99             1:16:32.3   1:17:29.5     15:18/M
    950    DEBRA FALVEY                      ANDOVER  MA           801    48   F     119 40-49             1:18:13.9   1:19:20.3     15:39/M
    951    RAYMOD MURPHY                     WELLESLEY  MA         839    78   M      10 70-99             1:20:00.2   1:20:36.3     16:00/M
    952    CECILE SCOON                      PANAMA CITY  FL       796    50   F      40 50-59             1:21:31.1   1:21:55.3     16:18/M
    953    KIMBERLY MAGENDANTZ               BARRINGTON  RI        189    37   F     118 30-39             1:26:23.7   1:27:57.3     17:17/M
    954    NICHOLAS MAGENDANTZ               BARRINGTON  RI        190    37   M     112 30-39             1:26:26.7   1:27:57.9     17:17/M
    955    ALEXANDRIA MACKINNON              BROCKTON  MA          963    29   F      82 19-29             1:28:53.9   1:29:19.7     17:47/M