Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jul30_Dennis_set1.shtml

Dennis 5 Mile Road Race & 3 Mile Walk

Dennis, MA, July 30, 2011

[5 Mile Age Group | Walk ]

Overall 5 Miler

           Dennis 5 mile RUN                                 
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   26:13  5:15    1 20-29    1 M   255 Marcus Jones                Richmond,VA                                                   
   2   26:45  5:21    2 20-29    2 M   238 Greg Payne                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
   3   27:13  5:27    3 20-29    3 M   362 Patrick Mullarkey           Mendon,MA                                                     
   4   27:47  5:33    4 20-29    4 M   236 Steven McCarthy             Winthrop,ME                                                   
   5   28:04  5:37    1 16-19    5 M   269 Charlie Baird               Darien,CT                                                     
   6   28:51  5:46    1 40-49    6 M   177 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
   7   29:05  5:49    1 30-39    7 M   274 Daniel Kearon               Fairfield,CT                                                  
   8   29:55  5:59    5 20-29    8 M   267 Matt Musiak                 Easthampton,MA                                                
   9   30:15  6:03    2 30-39    9 M   132 Justin Soucy                Hudson,NH                                                     
  10   30:23  6:05    2 40-49   10 M   317 Paul Hufnagel               Orleans,NY                                                    
  11   30:28  6:06    3 30-39   11 M   173 Dave Fay                    Dennis,MA            Dennis Resident Male                     
  12   30:42  6:08    2 16-19   12 M   149 Josh Lopes                  S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
  13   30:56  6:11    3 40-49   13 M   241 Michael Irving              E Falmouth,MA                                                 
  14   31:27  6:17    6 20-29   14 M   320 Joe Stacy                   Dennisport           Dennis Resident Male                  
  15   31:32  6:18    7 20-29   15 M   312 Patrick Morin               Falmouth,MA                                                   
  16   31:37  6:19    4 40-49   16 M   301 Patrick Foster              Wrentham,MA                                                   
  17   31:43  6:21    8 20-29   17 M   165 Christopher Klucznik        Somerville,MA                                                 
  18   31:51  6:22    5 40-49   18 M   203 John Dubeau                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
  19   31:56  6:23    9 20-29   19 M   278 Joseph Gallo                W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  20   31:59  6:24   10 20-29   20 M   190 Sean Morin                  Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  21   32:15  6:27    3 16-19   21 M   128 Taylor DellaRocco           Berne,NY                                                      
  22   32:21  6:28    1 50-59   22 M   275 Lee Pollock                 Orleans,MA                                                    
  23   32:37  6:31    1 20-29    1 F   295 Kelly Cattano               East Orleans,MA                                               
  24   33:06  6:37   11 20-29   23 M   326 Mark Bostrom                Mora,MN                                                       
  25   33:46  6:45    4 16-19   24 M   327 Matthew Bostrom             Mora,MN                                                       
  26   33:58  6:48    4 30-39   25 M   212 Geoffrey Mulholland         S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
  27   34:11  6:50     Age?        U   382  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  28   34:36  6:55    5 30-39   26 M   316 David Mahoney               Dennis,MA                                                     
  29   34:57  6:59    2 50-59   27 M   273 Mike Wallace                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  30   35:01  7:00    1 16-19    2 F   325 Jessica Currier             W Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Female                   
  31   35:07  7:01    2 20-29    3 F   266 Elenda Massa-Musiak         Easthapton,MA                                                 
  32   35:12  7:02   12 20-29   28 M   339 Mark Robinson               W Dennis,MA                                                   
  33   35:21  7:04    6 40-49   29 M   263 Mark Logan                  Oakton,VA                                                     
  34   35:34  7:07    7 40-49   30 M   289 Paul Carter                 Harwich,MA           Clydes                                   
  35   35:39  7:08    3 50-59   31 M   348 Larry Belliveav             Chatham,MA                                                    
  36   35:41  7:08   13 20-29   32 M   121 Pat Reardon                 S Easton,MA                                                   
  37   35:43  7:09    8 40-49   33 M   246 Jay Marshall                Richmond,IL                                                   
  38   35:44  7:09    9 40-49   34 M   124 Chris Janson                Newburyport,MA                                                
  39   35:46  7:09    3 20-29    4 F   213 Joanna Sullivan             Boston,MA                                                     
  40   35:49  7:10   10 40-49   35 M   331 Joseph Dubeau               E Greenwich,RI                                                
  41   35:56  7:11    4 20-29    5 F   206 Maeve McGovern              Stowe,VT                                                      
  42   36:08  7:14    4 50-59   36 M   186 Anthony Straceski           Andover,MA                                                    
  43   36:31  7:18    5 50-59   37 M   338 Gene Megian                 Dublin                                                     
  44   36:39  7:20    6 50-59   38 M   192 Mark Dunham                 Brewster,MA                                                   
  45   36:39  7:20    1 40-49    6 F   261 Rita Taugher                E Dennis,MA                                                   
  46   36:51  7:22    1 01-15   39 M   164 Sam Thomas                  Brewster,MA                                                   
  47   36:55  7:23    5 16-19   40 M   225 Mark Dillon                 Belmont,MA                                                    
  48   36:57  7:23    1 30-39    7 F   353 Erica Scatcherd             Sherburn,MA                                                   
  49   36:59  7:24    1 01-15    8 F   234 Katie Zeppetelli            Scotia,NY                                                     
  50   37:06  7:25    2 30-39    9 F   321 Melanie Stacy               Dennisport,MA        Dennis Resident Female                   
  51   37:09  7:26    7 50-59   41 M   119 Jack Cachelin               Westwood,MA                                                   
  52   37:12  7:26    6 16-19   42 M   364 Andrew Perrino              S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
  53   37:14  7:27    2 01-15   43 M   257 Cameron Hayes               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
  54   37:16  7:27    3 01-15   44 M   265 Steven Logan                ,VA                                                           
  55   37:20  7:28    6 30-39   45 M   343 Tom Cahill                  Salem,MA                                                      
  56   37:22  7:28    3 30-39   10 F   330 Nicole Spencer              Mashpee,MA                                                    
  57   37:24  7:29    2 01-15   11 F   100 Caroline Knous              Dennis,MA                                                     
  58   37:27  7:29   11 40-49   46 M   125 Edward Thron                Chatham,MA                                                    
  59   37:29  7:30    8 50-59   47 M   207 Joe McGovern                Stowe,VT                                                      
  60   37:34  7:31    2 16-19   12 F   102 Kendal Knous                Dennis,MA                                                     
  61   37:36  7:31    1 50-59   13 F   347 Mary Farnham                E Sandwhich,MA                                                
  62   37:37  7:31    9 50-59   48 M   318 Fran Madigan                Holden,MA                                                     
  63   37:39  7:32    3 16-19   14 F   217 Patty Kloza                 Lynnfield,MA                                                  
  64   37:41  7:32    7 30-39   49 M   296 Patrick McEnaney            Mendon,MA                                                     
  65   37:58  7:36    3 01-15   15 F   272 Haley Curtin                Waltham,MA                                                    
  66   37:59  7:36   12 40-49   50 M   304 Brad Zolla                  ,IN                                                           
  67   38:02  7:36    7 16-19   51 M   185 Robert Keating              W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  68   38:06  7:37   10 50-59   52 M   179 Joseph Boyle                Norwalk,CT                                                    
  69   38:09  7:38    2 40-49   16 F   205 Anne Carney                 Oxford,MA                                                     
  70   38:17  7:39   11 50-59   53 M   314 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  71   38:25  7:41    4 30-39   17 F   235 Brooke Dusoe                Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  72   38:29  7:42    5 30-39   18 F   229 Marabeth Archer             Brewster,MA                                                   
  73   38:34  7:43   14 20-29   54 M   218 Pat O'Leary                 Dennis,MA                                                     
  74   38:38  7:44   15 20-29   55 M   219 Bryan Craig                 Dennis,MA                                                     
  75   38:42  7:44    8 16-19   56 M   223 James Wojcik                Charlton,MA                                                   
  76   38:56  7:47    5 20-29   19 F   209 Kelly Tuller-Foran          Middletown,CT                                                 
  77   39:10  7:50    3 40-49   20 F   332 Jen Child                   Dedham,MA                                                     
  78   39:15  7:51    1 60-69   57 M   182 Tom Nally                   S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
  79   39:20  7:52    2 60-69   58 M   254 Frank Bender                Troy,MA                                                       
  80   39:27  7:53    6 20-29   21 F   193 Rachael Garreffi            Centerville,MA                                                
  81   39:27  7:53    4 01-15   59 M   140 Dalton Stein                Andover,CT                                                    
  82   39:36  7:55    6 30-39   22 F   211 Valerie Mulholland          S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Female                   
  83   39:37  7:55   12 50-59   60 M   208 Dan Foran                   Medford,NJ                                                    
  84   39:38  7:56    9 16-19   61 M   287 Matthew McGue               Quincy,MA                                                     
  85   39:40  7:56    7 20-29   23 F   127 Gale Della Rocco            Berne,NY                                                      
  86   39:41  7:56    8 20-29   24 F   131 Emily Soucy                 Hudson,NH                                                     
  87   39:42  7:56    9 20-29   25 F   126 Claire DellaRocco           Berne,NY                                                      
  88   39:43  7:57   10 16-19   62 M   216 John Dillon                 Belmont,MA           Clydes                                   
  89   39:50  7:58   10 20-29   26 F   170 Ariana Mastro               Dennisport,MA                                                 
  90   39:56  7:59   13 50-59   63 M   298 Richard Chrestien           S Weymouth,MA                                                 
  91   40:10  8:02   14 50-59   64 M   333 Brian Callahan              Medford,MA                                                    
  92   40:18  8:04    5 01-15   65 M   130 Jack Baschwitz              Croton On Hudso,NY                                            
  93   40:27  8:05    2 50-59   27 F   501 Mary Marzialo               Fiskdale,MA                                                   
  94   40:28  8:06   15 50-59   66 M   500 Michael Fowler              Fiskdale,MA                                                   
  95   40:38  8:08   13 40-49   67 M   187 Jim Kearns                  Rockland,MA                                                   
  96   40:50  8:10   14 40-49   68 M   129 Michael Baschwitz           Croton On Hudso,NY                                            
  97   40:54  8:11    6 01-15   69 M   230 Liam Carroll                E Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
  98   40:57  8:11   15 40-49   70 M   183 George Despres              Walpole,MA                                                    
  99   41:06  8:13    4 16-19   28 F   222 Lauren Mellen               West Dennis,MA                                                
 100   41:15  8:15    4 40-49   29 F   159 Diane Miller                Orleans,MA                                                    
 101   41:16  8:15   16 40-49   71 M   137 Nick Rosenbach              Alexandria,VA                                                 
 102   41:26  8:17   17 40-49   72 M   309 Chris Barry                 Newton,MA                                                     
 103   41:28  8:18   16 20-29   73 M   319 Chris Drozell               S Dennis,MA          Clydes                                   
 104   41:30  8:18   17 20-29   74 M   221 Joel Dooling                Winthrop,ME                                                   
 105   41:33  8:19    3 60-69   75 M   214 Richard Dunham              Peabody,MA                                                    
 106   41:37  8:19    5 40-49   30 F   322 Linda Sethares-Caruso       S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 107   41:39  8:20   16 50-59   76 M   146 David Collins               Cross River,NY                                                
 108   41:56  8:23    3 50-59   31 F   163 Sharon Greenleaf            Brewster,MA                                                   
 109   42:00  8:24   17 50-59   77 M   341 Brian Whitelsy              Ashland,MA                                                    
 110   42:04  8:25    1 60-69   32 F   188 Mary Pelley                 Trumbull,CT                                                   
 111   42:06  8:25    4 60-69   78 M   144 Dick Doran                  Dedham,MA                                                     
 112   42:07  8:25    5 16-19   33 F   176 Ashlynne Xiarhos            Dennis,MA                                                     
 113   44:36  8:55   11 16-19   79 M   175 Robert Field                Dennis,MA                                                     
 114   47:06  9:25    1 70-98   80 M   300 Pete Styinger               Osterville,MA                                                 
 115   42:13  8:27    4 50-59   34 F   180 Susan Phillips              Norwalk,CT                                                    
 116   42:21  8:28    6 40-49   35 F   243 Karen Rothwell              Framingham,MA                                                 
 117   42:25  8:29    5 60-69   81 M   110 George Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 118   42:29  8:30    6 16-19   36 F   337 Eliza Leman                 Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 119   42:32  8:30    6 60-69   82 M   363 Jim Peters                  W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 120   42:34  8:31    7 16-19   37 F   224 Abby Macbeth                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 121   42:37  8:31    8 30-39   83 M   351 Tom Smith                   Brewster,MA                                                   
 122   42:40  8:32   11 20-29   38 F   344 Ellen Marshall              Boston,MA                                                     
 123   42:46  8:33    7 60-69   84 M   342 Tom Cahill                  W Brookfield,MA                                               
 124   42:53  8:35    7 40-49   39 F   215 Lisa Whelan                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 125   42:54  8:35   18 20-29   85 M   345 Matthew Marshall            Boston,MA                                                     
 126   42:56  8:35    8 40-49   40 F   244 Emilie Young                Boulder,CO                                                    
 127   43:02  8:36   12 20-29   41 F   361 Tayla McNally               Burlington,MA                                                 
 128   43:20  8:40    5 50-59   42 F   123 Susan Spencer               Brewster,MA                                                   
 129   43:39  8:44    7 30-39   43 F   249 Kathleen Leonard            New York,NY                                                   
 130   43:41  8:44   19 20-29   86 M   340 Ben Lockhart                Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 131   43:42  8:44   18 50-59   87 M   251 Rusty Young                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 132   43:44  8:45   18 40-49   88 M   139 Neil Dillon                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 133   43:46  8:45   19 40-49   89 M   313 Kevin Santoian              Newtonville,NH                                                
 134   43:48  8:46   20 40-49   90 M   315 Michael Belding                                                                        
 135   43:52  8:46    6 50-59   44 F   308 Susan Demarest              S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Female                   
 136   43:56  8:47   12 16-19   91 M   227 Benjamin Whitney            North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 137   44:14  8:51   13 16-19   92 M   220 Max Young                   Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 138   44:21  8:52   21 40-49   93 M   237 Tom Pachler                 Falmington,CT                                                 
 139   44:22  8:52    9 40-49   45 F   311 Kay Tateronis               N Reading,MA                                                  
 140   44:24  8:53    9 30-39   94 M   380 Justin Hudock               Mm,MA                                                         
 141   44:26  8:53   19 50-59   95 M   290 Wilhem Kadunc               Hyannis,MA           Clydes                                   
 142   44:31  8:54   22 40-49   96 M   148 Jim MacNeill                Trumbull,CT                                                   
 143   44:43  8:57    8 30-39   46 F   172 Corrine Giordani            Bridgewater,MA                                                
 144   45:00  9:00   20 50-59   97 M   268 Marty Burke                 Darien,CT                                                     
 145   45:09  9:02   14 16-19   98 M   226 Andrew Kelly                Hingham,MA                                                    
 146   45:18  9:04   23 40-49   99 M   329 Bill Linhan                 Bedford,NH                                                    
 147   45:24  9:05   13 20-29   47 F   191 Andrew Dunham               Brewster,MA                                                   
 148   45:29  9:06    9 30-39   48 F   248 Maggie Quellette            Raleigh,NC                                                    
 149   45:31  9:06   10 40-49   49 F   145 Mary Ellen Doran            Dedham,MA                                                     
 150   45:33  9:07   11 40-49   50 F   147 Deirdre MacNeill            Trumbull,CT                                                   
 151   45:36  9:07   14 20-29   51 F   166 Elizabeth Klucznik          Somerville,MA                                                 
 152   45:39  9:08   12 40-49   52 F   202 Kristine Dubeau             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 153   45:42  9:08   20 20-29  100 M   291 Matt Piantedosi             Waltham,MA                                                    
 154   45:45  9:09   10 30-39  101 M   154 Jeffrey Renzella            Dennis,MA                                                     
 155   46:03  9:13   21 20-29  102 M   228 Daniel Thomas               Dennis,MA                                                     
 156   46:06  9:13   11 30-39  103 M   252 Tom Feeley                  Quincy,MA                                                     
 157   46:08  9:14   22 20-29  104 M   280 Josh Holadt                 Milton,MA                                                     
 158   46:10  9:14   13 40-49   53 F   352 Tenny Smith                 Westborough,MA                                                
 159   46:14  9:15   21 50-59  105 M   294 Bruce Stello                Dennisport,MA        Dennis Resident Male                     
 160   46:18  9:16   10 30-39   54 F   259 Tammy Thacher               Harwich,MA                                                    
 161   46:21  9:16   11 30-39   55 F   277 Jessie Soltisburg           Harwich,MA                                                    
 162   46:32  9:18    2 70-98  106 M   323 Bob Olds                    Pp,CA                                                         
 163   46:49  9:22   14 40-49   56 F   242 Lisa Conrad                 Fitchburg,MA                                                  
 164   46:55  9:23   15 40-49   57 F   200 Bethann Bonacci             Dennisport,MA        Dennis Resident Female                   
 165   47:01  9:24   12 30-39   58 F   360 Lori McNally                Burlington,MA                                                 
 166   47:07  9:25    8 16-19   59 F   355 Christina Baal              Mamaroneck,NY                                                 
 167   47:13  9:27    4 01-15   60 F   288 Marissa McGue               Quincy,MA                                                     
 168   47:17  9:27   23 20-29  107 M   134 Mark Sucham                 Boston,MA                                                     
 169   47:22  9:28   15 20-29   61 F   231 Michelle Palladini          Franklin,MA                                                   
 170   47:26  9:29    8 60-69  108 M   250 Jack Devine                 West Rox,MA                                                   
 171   47:36  9:31   12 30-39  109 M   303 Steve Reardon               N Attleboro,MA       Clydes                                   
 172   47:41  9:32    9 16-19   62 F   118 Riley Cachelin              Westwood,MA                                                   
 173   47:43  9:33   24 40-49  110 M   160 Thomas Paradis              Worcester,MA                                                  
 174   47:50  9:34   25 40-49  111 M   103 Scott Knous                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 175   47:56  9:35    5 01-15   63 F   101 Bailey Knous                Dennis,MA                                                     
 176   47:57  9:35   16 40-49   64 F   310 Shari Goudeau               Auburn,MA                                                     
 177   47:58  9:36   17 40-49   65 F   104 Kim Knous                   Dennis,MA            Filly                                    
 178   47:59  9:36   13 30-39   66 F   336 Caitriona Cosgrave          Dublin                                                     
 179   48:00  9:36    9 60-69  112 M   156 Michael DellaRocco          Altamont,NY                                                   
 180   48:19  9:40   16 20-29   67 F   256 Elizabeth Dutting           Bolton,MA                                                     
 181   48:26  9:41   14 30-39   68 F   306 Kelly Mahoney               Charlestown,MA                                                
 182   48:28  9:42   13 30-39  113 M   307 Bryan Hilton                                                                           
 183   48:29  9:42    7 50-59   69 F   232 Kim Badeau                  Bellingham,MA                                                 
 184   48:42  9:44   18 40-49   70 F   270 Cathie Carneiro             Wrentham,MA                                                   
 185   48:54  9:47   17 20-29   71 F   174 Kara Field                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 186   49:00  9:48     Age?     72 F   324 Amy Weddell                 ,MA                                                           
 187   49:02  9:48   19 40-49   73 F   305 Jean Burns                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
 188   49:05  9:49    3 70-98  114 M   335 Bill Masterson              Centerville,MA                                                
 189   49:12  9:50   10 60-69  115 M   245 Steve Conroy                Boston,MA                                                     
 190   49:20  9:52   20 40-49   74 F   381 Nancie Byrne                Blue Point,NY                                                 
 191   49:28  9:54    2 60-69   75 F   181 Pat Nally                   S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Female                   
 192   49:48  9:58   14 30-39  116 M   167 Mark Loring                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 193   50:07 10:01    8 50-59   76 F   233 Donna Tutunfian             East Dennis,MA       Dennis Resident Female                   
 194   50:12 10:02   18 20-29   77 F   199 Emily Ford                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 195   50:16 10:03   22 50-59  117 M   346 Scott Walker                E Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
 196   50:21 10:04   23 50-59  118 M   258 Don Siddell                 E Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
 197   50:30 10:06   24 50-59  119 M   168 Mark Hurley                 W Yarmouth,MA        Clydes                                   
 198   50:41 10:08   15 30-39  120 M   281 Joseph Fione                Dennis,MA                                                     
 199   50:48 10:10   15 30-39   78 F   155 Christine Hornny            Dennis,MA            Dennis Resident Female                   
 200   50:55 10:11    4 70-98  121 M   133 Larry Cole                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 201   51:02 10:12    6 01-15   79 F   201 Taylor White                Hyannis,MA                                                    
 202   51:09 10:14    9 50-59   80 F   253 Barbara Bender              Troy,NY                                                       
 203   51:35 10:19    3 60-69   81 F   334 Kathy Lynn                  Falmouth,M                                                    
 204   51:47 10:21   21 40-49   82 F   151 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 205   51:47 10:21   11 60-69  122 M   271 Brian Kelly                 Catham,MA                                                     
 206   51:48 10:22   10 16-19   83 F   350 Kellie O'Leary              Dennis,MA                                                     
 207   51:48 10:22   22 40-49   84 F   152 Lisa Markley                Brewster,MA                                                   
 208   51:58 10:24   16 30-39   85 F   178 Suzanne Snyder              Bronxville,NY                                                 
 209   52:02 10:24   23 40-49   86 F   260 Debbie Fratus               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 210   52:07 10:25   11 16-19   87 F   292 Sarah Hasset                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 211   52:20 10:28   25 50-59  123 M   194 Pete Gaccione               East Dennis,MA       Dennis Resident Male                     
 212   52:53 10:35   16 30-39  124 M   198 James Gallagher             Brewster,MA                                                   
 213   53:47 10:45   17 30-39   88 F   197 Jessica Wilan               Boston,MA                                                     
 214   53:48 10:46   26 40-49  125 M   196 Kenneth Howard Wilan        Boston,MA                                                     
 215   53:49 10:46   18 30-39   89 F   358 Shira Lewin                 W Roxburry,MA                                                 
 216   53:50 10:46   17 30-39  126 M   357 Aaron Kilman                W Rox,MA                                                      
 217   54:08 10:50   12 16-19   90 F   276 Lauren Underwood            W Yarmouth,MA        Dennis Resident Female                   
 218   54:10 10:50   24 40-49   91 F   359 Deanna Desrochas            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 219   54:11 10:50   13 16-19   92 F   279 Stephanie Gilrein           W Yarmnouth,MA                                                
 220   54:49 10:58   25 40-49   93 F   299 Cynthia Johnson             Dover,NH                                                      
 221   54:51 10:58   19 30-39   94 F   282 Maria Fiore                 Milton,MA                                                     
 222   54:53 10:59   20 30-39   95 F   379 Fran Luippold               Atlanta,GA                                                    
 223   55:26 11:05   26 40-49   96 F   365 Jan Curly-Welsh             W Dennis,MA                                                   
 224   56:21 11:16   19 20-29   97 F   157 April DiLorenzo             Harwich,MA           Filly                                    
 225   56:40 11:20   10 50-59   98 F   240 Liz Broadrick               Dennis,MA            Dennis Resident Female                   
 226   57:01 11:24   12 60-69  127 M   349 James Kerchner              Barnstable,MA                                                 
 227   57:20 11:28   11 50-59   99 F   113 Cynthia Parker              Cumberland,RI                                                 
 228   57:39 11:32   21 30-39  100 F   114 Jennifer Fitzpatrick        Santa Monica,CA                                               
 229   57:53 11:35   27 40-49  101 F   264 Christine West              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 230   58:02 11:36   20 20-29  102 F   184 Lauren Fowler               Brewster,MA                                                   
 231   58:46 11:45   26 50-59  128 M   162 Brian Daniels               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 232   59:30 11:54   12 50-59  103 F   109 Kathie Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 233   59:55 11:59   13 60-69  129 M   302 John Pavick                 E Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
 234   60:20 12:04   22 30-39  104 F   122 Julia Dana                  Alameda,CA                                                    
 235   60:47 12:09   27 40-49  130 M   169 Jeff McMahon                Sandwich,MA          Clydes                                   
 236   61:24 12:17   18 30-39  131 M   107 Stephen Menfi               Austin,TX                                                     
 237   61:42 12:20   21 20-29  105 F   108 Kathleen Kung               Austin,TX                                                     
 238   62:01 12:24    4 60-69  106 F   105 Marie Menfi                 S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Female                   
 239   62:22 12:28   13 50-59  107 F   297 Rosemary Chretien           S Weymouth,MA                                                 
 240   62:23 12:29   19 30-39  132 M   239 Jim Pachler                 Gainesville,VA                                                
 241   64:04 12:49   14 60-69  133 M   138 John McIsaac                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 242   64:05 12:49   27 50-59  134 M   247 Myle Mackay                 North Treyo,MA                                                
 243   66:33 13:19   23 30-39  108 F   106 Audra Menfi                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
 244   67:13 13:27   28 40-49  109 F   135 Lisa Dennis                 Higganum,CT                                                   
 245   67:48 13:34   24 30-39  110 F   189 Susan Farley                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 246   71:53 14:23   14 50-59  111 F   195 Jasmine Heghinian           Boston,MA            Clydes