Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jul2_4onthe_set1.shtml

4 on the 4th

Northampton, MA, July 2, 2011

[AWARDS ]

OVERALL

                                                                     Page 1
                         NORTHAMPTON RUNNING CO.
                              4 on the 4th
                              July 2, 2011
                             Northampton, MA
Place No.   Name                 Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
   1   224 JON BUELL            28   1/3    M2029 EASTHAMPTON     MA   21:31  5:23 
   2   221 DONALD PACHER        39   1/10   M3039 EASTHAMPTON     MA   23:30  5:53 
   3   206 MICHAEL TOWNSLEY     42   1/21   M4049 BERNARDSTON     MA   23:41  5:55 
   4   231 JASON COLLINS        36   2/10   M3039 GREENFIELD      MA   24:40  6:10 
   5   241 MICHAEL MCRCIE       36   3/10   M3039 NORTHAMPTON     MA   25:03  6:16 
   6   201 ROBERT MCCORMICK     45   2/21   M4049 SUFFIELD        CT   25:15  6:19 
   7   242 JOSHUA OSTROSKI      34   4/10   M3039 PHILADELPHIA    PA   25:50  6:28 
   8   155 RODRIGO GRAMAJO      28   2/3    M2029 AMHERST         MA   26:07  6:32 
   9   229 JAMES LOWENTHAL      47   3/21   M4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA   26:11  6:33 
  10   558 ERIK LEHNHOFF        40   4/21   M4049 AMHERST         MA   26:15  6:34 
  11   509 SRI BODKHE           45   5/21   M4049 EASTHAMPTON     MA   26:20  6:35 
  12   551 JOELLEN CAMERON      48   1/19   F4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA   26:24  6:36 
  13   548 THOMAS MURPHY        40   6/21   M4049 GREENFIELD      MA   26:27  6:37 
  14   156 KELSEY ALLEN         28   1/3    F2029 NORTHAMPTON     MA   26:32  6:38 
  15   534 MIKE MURPHY          61   1/8    M6099 BELCHERTOWN     MA   26:44  6:41 
  16   237 MARY ARNOLD          32   1/11   F3039 NEW YORK        NY   27:06  6:47 
  17   225 ROBERT CULLEN        42   7/21   M4049 HADLEY          MA   27:15  6:49 
  18   504 WILLIAM JULIAN       50   1/15   M5059 GRANBY          MA   27:21  6:51 
  19   217 MARK MAZZOLA         48   8/21   M4049 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA   27:23  6:51 
  20   219 KARIN GEORGE         46   2/19   F4049 FLORENCE        MA   27:34  6:54 
  21   150 SIDNEY LETENDRE      56   1/11   F5059 LUDLOW          MA   27:50  6:58 
  22   148 JEFF FOLTS           62   2/8    M6099 SPRINGFIELD     MA   28:03  7:01 
  23   142 PATRICK PEZZATI      48   9/21   M4049 SOUTHAMPTON     MA   28:59  7:15 
  24   526 CYNTHIA MAHONEY      46   3/19   F4049 NORTH FLORENCE  MA   29:06  7:17 
  25   549 BRENT STRATTON       55   2/15   M5059 SUNDERLAND      MA   29:18  7:20 
  26   243 SUE WILLIAMS         53   2/11   F5059 SHELBURNE FALLS MA   29:20  7:20 
  27   249 DANS HUYNH           36   5/10   M3039 NORTHAMPTON     MA   29:27  7:22 
  28   506 BARBARA GRAF         52   3/11   F5059 WESTFIELD       MA   29:29  7:23 
  29   552 JOHN REINO           47  10/21   M4049 HATFIELD        MA   29:30  7:23 
  30   227 AIMEE ST HILAIRE     40   4/19   F4049 TURNERS FALLS   MA   29:39  7:25 
  31   214 RORY MILSARK         12   1/4    M0119 NORTHAMPTON     MA   29:57  7:30 
  32   531 BEN BENSEN           59   3/15   M5059 CONWAY          MA   30:05  7:32 
  33   218 ALISON MEHLMAN       42   5/19   F4049 EASTHAMPTON     MA   30:17  7:35 
  34   253 CINDY WHITE          53   4/11   F5059 NORTHAMPTON     MA   30:22  7:36 
  35   208 WILLIAM LESKO        50   4/15   M5059 NORTHAMPTON     MA   30:26  7:37 
  36   141 DAVID CAHILLANE      47  11/21   M4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA   30:28  7:37 
  37   232 CHUCK ADAMS          54   5/15   M5059 GREENFIELD      MA   30:38  7:40 
  38   207 JAMES FARRICK        48  12/21   M4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA   30:45  7:42 
  39   230 MIKE DUFFY           59   6/15   M5059 SHELBURNE       MA   30:58  7:45 
  40   502 DAVID CAMERON        41  13/21   M4049 GREENFIELD      MA   31:01  7:46 
  41   143 ANDREW SMITH         32   6/10   M3039 FLORENCE        MA   31:24  7:51 
  42   503 DEBORAH KALLMAN      49   6/19   F4049 WORTHINGTON     MA   31:35  7:54 
  43   209 LACE STOKES          43   7/19   F4049 AMHERST         MA   31:36  7:54 
  44   215 JEAN HENNEBERRY      50   5/11   F5059 NORTHAMPTON     MA   31:39  7:55 
  45   226 SCOTT SANDERSON      47  14/21   M4049 CHICOPEE        MA   31:41  7:56 
  46   238 ED BOUQUET           60   3/8    M6099 HOLYOKE         MA   31:43  7:56 
  47   550 RIKA CLEMENT         55   6/11   F5059 SUNDERLAND      MA   32:14  8:04 
  48   202 DIANE WRIGHT         35   2/11   F3039 SAVOY           MA   32:48  8:12 
  49   559 JODI MCINTYRE        43   8/19   F4049 AMHERST         MA   32:50  8:13 
  50   212 ANNIE RYAN           54   7/11   F5059 FLORENCE        MA   32:52  8:13 
Place No.   Name                 Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  51   530 STEVEN DAURY         51   7/15   M5059 AMHERST         MA   33:12  8:18 
  52   553 JOHN LARAREO         61   4/8    M6099 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   33:13  8:19 
  53   245 NICOLE COUTURE       22   2/3    F2029 TURNERS FALLS   MA   33:25  8:22 
  54   527 MATTHEW KEMPF        40  15/21   M4049 LEEDS           MA   33:31  8:23 
  55   244 TOM MURPHY           54   8/15   M5059 MONTAGUE        MA   33:37  8:25 
  56   513 KIMBERLY COLLINS     37   3/11   F3039 WESTFIELD       MA   33:44  8:26 
  57   223 EWAN BENNETT         12   2/4    M0119 DEERFIELD       MA   33:48  8:27 
  58   222 EADEN MARTI          11   1/2    F0119 WARWICK         MA   33:48  8:27 
  59   254 ANN VANDYKE          56   8/11   F5059 LEVERETT        MA   33:54  8:29 
  60   512 KEVIN COLLINS        39   7/10   M3039 NORTHAMPTON     MA   34:02  8:31 
  61   205 DONNA DIPALMA        60   1/1    F6099 WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:03  8:31 
  62   240 CASSANDRA PUC        26   3/3    F2029 SOUTHAMPTON     MA   34:18  8:35 
  63   248 MARK DEAN            58   9/15   M5059 NORTHAMPTON     MA   34:22  8:36 
  64   236 WILL SHELTON         48  16/21   M4049                      34:25  8:37 
  65   149 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     48   9/19   F4049 BUCKLAND        MA   34:26  8:37 
  66   147 ANDREW SHELFFO       44  17/21   M4049 CHICOPEE        MA   34:30  8:38 
  67   252 JESS SAALFIELD       43  10/19   F4049 MONTAGUE        MA   34:34  8:39 
  68   251 KRISTEN ELECHKO      35   4/11   F3039 MONTAGUE        MA   34:36  8:39 
  69   247 KATHRYN CARPENTER    37   5/11   F3039                      35:10  8:48 
  70   151 TIM DURRY            56  10/15   M5059 E. LONGMEADOW   MA   35:12  8:48 
  71   529 TIMOTHY GIZA         48  18/21   M4049 MIDDLETOWN      MA   35:21  8:51 
  72   152 JILL TAYLOR          48  11/19   F4049 EASTHAMPTON     MA   35:35  8:54 
  73   547 ED DEAN              53  11/15   M5059 MONTAGUE        MA   35:38  8:55 
  74   204 BOB MASSARO          67   5/8    M6099 CHICOPEE        MA   35:41  8:56 
  75   546 JOSH AYCOCK          27   3/3    M2029 HATFIELD        MA   35:46  8:57 
  76   220 CHRIS HAGAR          36   8/10   M3039 EASTHAMPTON     MA   35:48  8:57 
  77   153 BRIAN WHITCOMB       39   9/10   M3039 EASTHAMPTON     MA   35:56  8:59 
  78   210 JEN DIERINGER        43  12/19   F4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA   36:11  9:03 
  79   211 JOHN FREY            42  19/21   M4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA   36:12  9:03 
  80   263 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   51  12/15   M5059 HOLYOKE         MA   36:22  9:06 
  81   507 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    53   9/11   F5059 DEERFIELD       MA   36:32  9:08 
  82   508 STEPHEN PENNA        55  13/15   M5059 EASTHAMPTON     MA   36:34  9:09 
  83   154 MICHELLE WHITCOMB    38   6/11   F3039 AMHERST         MA   36:36  9:09 
  84   216 TOM ROWLAND          67   6/8    M6099 LONGMEADOW      MA   36:46  9:12 
  85   250 DON TOOLEY           42  20/21   M4049 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   37:37  9:25 
  86   538 STEFANIE SHIPPEE     31   7/11   F3039 BOZEMAN         MA   38:01  9:31 
  87   537 EILEEN BEAL          32   8/11   F3039 NEW SALEM       MA   38:14  9:34 
  88   557 CARLA HALPERN        41  13/19   F4049 AMHERST         MA   38:49  9:43 
  89   203 RICHARD ZBROZEK      64   7/8    M6099 BERLIN          CT   39:27  9:52 
  90   532 ERIK JONES           37  10/10   M3039 S DEERFIELD     MA   40:00 10:00 
  91   246 MIKE DEMATTEN        56  14/15   M5059 LONGMEADOW      MA   40:06 10:02 
  92   233 FIONELLA WISNEWSKI   34   9/11   F3039 GREENFIELD      MA   40:43 10:11 
  93   528 LIESE SCHAFF         47  14/19   F4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA   40:59 10:15 
  94   511 CHRISTINE SGUEGLIA   50  10/11   F5059 NORTHAMPTON     MA   41:00 10:15 
  95   239 CATHY COUTU          55  11/11   F5059 GREENFIELD      MA   41:22 10:21 
  96   533 KAREN JONES          39  10/11   F3039 FLORENCE        MA   41:41 10:26 
  97   228 DON GRANT            69   8/8    M6099 NORTHAMPTON     MA   41:49 10:28 
  98   539 HOLLI BRANNAN        35  11/11   F3039 CONWAY          MA   43:14 10:49 
  99   540 KATY BACHULA-WEST    41  15/19   F4049 BELCHERTOWN     MA   44:01 11:01 
 100   515 TED WOLFE            13   3/4    M0119 NORTH HATFIELD  MA   45:45 11:27 
Place No.   Name                 Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
 101   514 JOEL WOLFE           51  15/15   M5059 HATFIELD        MA   45:47 11:27 
 102   554 KAREN STACKON        40  16/19   F4049 FLORENCE        MA   46:29 11:38 
 103   235 NAVA CHEVAN           9   2/2    F0119 FLORENCE        MA   47:23 11:51 
 104   234 JULIA CHEVAN         48  17/19   F4049 FLORENCE        MA   47:23 11:51 
 105   535 ELISA MASON          46  18/19   F4049 GRANBY          MA   49:12 12:18 
 106   536 THEO THOMPSON        10   4/4    M0119 GRANBY          MA   49:13 12:19 
 107   555 GRETCHEN LOEBEL      44  19/19   F4049 PITTSFIELD      MA   49:50 12:28 
 108   556 JOHN COOK            49  21/21   M4049 PITTSFIELD      MA   49:52 12:28