Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jul23_Rhiann_1_set1.shtml

Rhiannon McCuish Mashpee 5k Woodland Run/Walk

Mashpee, MA, July 23, 2011

[Age Group ]

Overall

           Rhiannon McCuish Mashpee 5k Woodland Run/Walk     
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   20:23  6:35    1 20-29    1 M   133 Garrett O'Hara              Mashpee,MA                                                    
   2   20:27  6:36    2 20-29    2 M   154 Todd Thorp                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
   3   20:43  6:41    1 16-19    3 M    47 Daniel Robertson            Mashpee,MA                                                    
   4   21:15  6:51    1 30-39    4 M   151 Craig Mayer                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
   5   21:19  6:53    3 20-29    5 M    38 Dennis Durso                Peabody,MA                                                    
   6   21:30  6:56    1 50-59    6 M   152 Mike Wallace                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
   7   21:39  6:59    2 30-39    7 M   177 Chris Borgatti              Byfield,MA                                                    
   8   22:06  7:08    1 20-29    1 F    20 Carolyn McRae               Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
   9   22:14  7:10    1 30-39    2 F   119 Rachel Cullivan             Columbus,OH                                                   
  10   22:28  7:15    3 30-39    8 M   142 William Norcross            Hyannis,MA                                                    
  11   22:47  7:21    4 30-39    9 M    69 Dave Fay                    Dennis,MA                                                     
  12   22:53  7:23    1 40-49   10 M   167 Dermot Fitzpatrick          W Dendee,IL                                                   
  13   22:57  7:24    2 40-49   11 M    24 Michael Caron               Pocasset,MA                                                   
  14   23:26  7:34    2 20-29    3 F   100 Meghan Reilly               Boston,MA                                                     
  15   23:31  7:35    2 50-59   12 M    59 Tom Cahir                   Bourne,MA                                                     
  16   23:35  7:36    3 40-49   13 M   118 John Sullivan               Columbus,MA                                                   
  17   23:46  7:40    3 50-59   14 M    89 Ken Marsters                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  18   23:48  7:41    4 20-29   15 M    12 Erik Pfundstein             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  19   23:49  7:41    5 20-29   16 M   160 Pat Driscoll                Hingham,MA                                                    
  20   23:54  7:43    6 20-29   17 M    21 Kevan Yalowitz              Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
  21   23:56  7:43    4 40-49   18 M   107 Ian Saarmann                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  22   23:59  7:44    1 12-15   19 M   121 Vail Cote                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
  23   24:02  7:45    5 30-39   20 M     8 Josh Baker                  New Milford,CT                                                
  24   24:12  7:48    1 50-59    4 F   104 Kathleen Thomas             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  25   24:16  7:50    2 30-39    5 F   168 Nicole Spencer              Mashpee,MA                                                    
  26   24:22  7:52    5 40-49   21 M    16 Keith Cliff                 Forestdale,MA                                                 
  27   24:32  7:55    1 40-49    6 F    62 Hilary DeCrisantis          Bloomfield,CT                                                 
  28   24:35  7:56    1 60-69   22 M   188 Ketih Schofield             Roslindale,MA                                                 
  29   24:38  7:57    6 40-49   23 M    78 Alan Huberman               Needham,MA                                                    
  30   24:40  7:57    7 20-29   24 M   185 Nat Stone                   Boston,MA                                                     
  31   24:41  7:58    2 12-15   25 M   138 Dylan Steven                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  32   24:48  8:00    4 50-59   26 M    72 Tom Frazier                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
  33   25:01  8:04    8 20-29   27 M   102 Craig Sullivan              E. Falmouth,MA                                                
  34   25:04  8:05    7 40-49   28 M   101 Tim Roos                    Brentwood,NH                                                  
  35   25:06  8:06    6 30-39   29 M   150 Jeff Deleon                 Forestdale,MA                                                 
  36   25:07  8:06    5 50-59   30 M   103 James Sullivan              E. Falmouth,MA                                                
  37   25:08  8:06    2 50-59    7 F   183 Robin Stone                 Cataumet,MA                                                   
  38   25:28  8:13    3 20-29    8 F   184 Jenn Barich                 Boston,MA                                                     
  39   25:29  8:13    2 60-69   31 M   175 Bob Burt                    Bourne,MA                                                     
  40   25:41  8:17    8 40-49   32 M   153 Brian Wilson                Medfield,MA                                                   
  41   25:45  8:18    9 40-49   33 M    76 Mark Greer                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
  42   25:46  8:19    4 20-29    9 F    82 Molly Kuchar                Boston,MA                                                     
  43   26:00  8:23    2 16-19   34 M    39 Thomas Durso                Peabody,MA                                                    
  44   26:13  8:27    5 20-29   10 F    99 Ally Reilly                 Brookline,MA                                                  
  45   26:21  8:30    6 50-59   35 M    33 James Cavaliere             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  46   26:27  8:32    7 30-39   36 M   141 Kristopher Pydynkowski      Mashpee,MA                                                    
  47   26:30  8:33    2 40-49   11 F   124 Sue Roos                    Salem,CT                                                      
  48   26:32  8:34   10 40-49   37 M   125 Michael Roos                Salem,MA                                                      
  49   26:35  8:35    3 40-49   12 F   120 Kathy Cote                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
  50   26:38  8:35    9 20-29   38 M    61 Daniel DaRosa               Taunton,MA                                                    
  51   26:39  8:36    6 20-29   13 F     6 Shannon Mulvey              Mashpee,MA                                                    
  52   26:40  8:36    3 60-69   39 M    26 George Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
  53   26:43  8:37   11 40-49   40 M   181 Andrew Rodgers              Forestdale,MA                                                 
  54   26:44  8:37   12 40-49   41 M    73 John Fulone                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
  55   27:08  8:45   10 20-29   42 M   163 Daniel Cousin               Marblehead,MA                                                 
  56   27:17  8:48   13 40-49   43 M   135 Bob Steven                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
  57   27:28  8:52    7 20-29   14 F    95 Casey Merrell               Mashpee,MA                                                    
  58   27:29  8:52    8 20-29   15 F    90 Mary Marsters               Mashpee,MA                                                    
  59   27:46  8:57    7 50-59   44 M   182 Matt Stone                  Cataumet,MA                                                   
  60   27:52  8:59    8 50-59   45 M   143 Richard Watts               Mashpee,MA                                                    
  61   27:55  9:00   11 20-29   46 M    55 Andre Arsenault             Amesbury,MA                                                   
  62   27:58  9:01    9 50-59   47 M    19 Frank Arsenault             Amesbury,MA                                                   
  63   28:00  9:02    9 20-29   16 F    41 Jacqueline Mattos           Plymouth,MA                                                   
  64   28:03  9:03    4 40-49   17 F    42 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                   
  65   28:09  9:05    1 16-19   18 F   139 Jamie Steven                Bethel,ME                                                     
  66   28:16  9:07   10 20-29   19 F    11 Julienne McCuish            Mashpee,MA                                                    
  67   28:24  9:10    3 12-15   48 M    65 Vincent DeCrisantis         Bloomfield,CT                                                 
  68   28:26  9:10   10 50-59   49 M   111 Daniel Pattenaude           E. Falmouth,MA                                                
  69   28:29  9:11    3 50-59   20 F    58 Sonja Bieg                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
  70   28:33  9:13   11 50-59   50 M    25 Bruce Stello                Dennisport,MA                                                 
  71   28:43  9:16    2 16-19   21 F    23 Ava McRae                   Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
  72   28:48  9:17    4 12-15   51 M   178 Ari Purdy                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
  73   28:50  9:18   12 20-29   52 M    18 Nicholas Mulvey             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  74   28:53  9:19   11 20-29   22 F   164 Miriam Zefzaf               Mashpee,MA                                                    
  75   29:00  9:21   14 40-49   53 M   136 Mike Steven                 Bethel,ME                                                     
  76   29:02  9:22   13 20-29   54 M    68 Ryan Ellison                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  77   29:12  9:25    1 12-15   23 F   147 Allison Kondracki           Mashpee,MA                                                    
  78   29:22  9:28    8 30-39   55 M   128 Marc Roos                   Burlington,MA                                                 
  79   29:26  9:30   15 40-49   56 M    71 Jose Franco                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
  80   29:35  9:33    5 40-49   24 F    40 Trina Frye                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
  81   29:44  9:35    3 30-39   25 F   176 Lisa Borgatti               Byfield,MA                                                    
  82   30:00  9:41   12 50-59   57 M    94 John McManus                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  83   30:23  9:48   12 20-29   26 F   161 Anne O'Donughue             Dorchester,MA                                                 
  84   31:03 10:01    3 16-19   27 F     7 Christina Anastos           Mashpee,MA                                                    
  85   31:04 10:01    4 16-19   28 F   137 Julie Steven                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  86   31:38 10:12   13 50-59   58 M   173 Phill Gross                 Concord,MA                                                    
  87   31:45 10:15    4 50-59   29 F    86 Helen Maikath               Mashpee,MA                                                    
  88   32:01 10:20    1 01-11   59 M    63 James DeCrisantis           Bloomfield,CT                                                 
  89   32:02 10:20   16 40-49   60 M    64 Paul DeCrisantis            Bloomfield,CT                                                 
  90   32:03 10:20    6 40-49   30 F    83 Sandra Lahart               Mashpee,MA                                                    
  91   32:19 10:25   17 40-49   61 M   126 Eric Roos                   Cranston,MA                                                   
  92   32:20 10:26    1 01-11   31 F    31 Aya Miller                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
  93   32:22 10:26    4 30-39   32 F   116 Heidi Lacava                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  94   32:25 10:27    7 40-49   33 F    97 Marcia Nelson               Boxborough,MA                                                 
  95   32:30 10:29   14 20-29   62 M    54 Jesse Allen                 Scituate,MA                                                   
  96   32:31 10:29    9 30-39   63 M    17 Joseph E Mullin             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  97   32:35 10:31    5 50-59   34 F   165 Nancy Flannery              Pocasset,MA                                                   
  98   32:39 10:32   15 20-29   64 M   123 Russell Wilcox Clive        Mashpee,MA                                                    
  99   32:54 10:37   13 20-29   35 F    13 Kelly Cronin                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 100   33:03 10:40   14 50-59   65 M   127 Huub Arendse                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 101   33:09 10:42   16 20-29   66 M   159 Samuel Zephis               Dedham,MA                                                     
 102   33:13 10:43   15 50-59   67 M   132 Thomas O'Hara               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 103   33:30 10:48   17 20-29   68 M    57 Pedro Beato                 Randolph,MA                                                   
 104   33:49 10:55   16 50-59   69 M   179 Karl Purdy                  Redondo Beach,CA                                              
 105   33:50 10:55    5 16-19   36 F    70 Aurianna Franco             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 106   34:38 11:10   18 20-29   70 M    88 Ken Marsters                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 107   34:43 11:12   14 20-29   37 F    98 Meaghan Ramsey              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 108   34:46 11:13   15 20-29   38 F    93 Michaela McCuish            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 109   35:22 11:25   16 20-29   39 F    22 Grace McRae                 Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 110   35:40 11:30   17 50-59   71 M    36 James Durso                 Peabody,MA                                                    
 111   35:56 11:35   18 50-59   72 M    85 Tom Lauria                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 112   35:58 11:36    1 60-69   40 F    84 Elizabeth Lauria            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 113   36:13 11:41    2 60-69   41 F    30 Patricia Mahoney            Dennisport,MA                                                 
 114   36:24 11:45    8 40-49   42 F    67 Kristen Eaton               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 115   36:43 11:51    9 40-49   43 F    74 Donna Funk                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 116   36:56 11:55    4 60-69   73 M    28 Richard Waldman             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 117   36:57 11:55   10 40-49   44 F   157 Erin Lynch                  Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 118   37:20 12:03   10 30-39   74 M   106 Hal Polland                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 119   37:21 12:03    6 50-59   45 F   122 Holly Wilcox Clive          Mashpee,MA                                                    
 120   37:22 12:03    5 30-39   46 F    60 Amy DaRosa                  Taunton,MA                                                    
 121   37:25 12:04    7 50-59   47 F    87 Margie Mitchell             E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 122   38:24 12:23   17 20-29   48 F   140 Nicole Cliff                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 123   38:51 12:32    8 50-59   49 F    27 Kathie Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 124   39:07 12:37     Age?     50 F   134 Krista Hawks                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 125   39:11 12:38    3 60-69   51 F   180 Peggy Patenaude             E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 126   39:14 12:39    9 50-59   52 F    46 Laura Majka                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 127   39:16 12:40   19 50-59   75 M   146 Michael Kondracki           Mashpee,MA                                                    
 128   39:22 12:42   11 40-49   53 F   112 Lauri Thompson              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 129   39:25 12:43   12 40-49   54 F   115 Lauren Lima                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 130   39:46 12:50   13 40-49   55 F   114 Melissa Gilooly             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 131   40:27 13:03   10 50-59   56 F   186 Colleen Ballerini           N Andover,MA                                                  
 132   40:48 13:10   11 50-59   57 F     1 Donna McCuish               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 133   40:51 13:11   12 50-59   58 F    10 Marina Guilfoyle            Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 134   41:05 13:15   13 50-59   59 F    77 Katherine Halicki           Monument Beach,MA                                             
 135   41:26 13:22    2 01-11   60 F   144 Kristin Kondracki           Mashpee,MA                                                    
 136   41:30 13:23   14 40-49   61 F   145 Dori Kondracki              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 137   42:16 13:38    2 01-11   76 M   170 Jack Difalco Wheeler        Falmouth,MA                                                   
 138   42:17 13:38   11 30-39   77 M   171 Eric Wheeler                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 139   42:22 13:40   18 20-29   62 F     9 Nicole Arsenault            New Milford,CT                                                
 140   42:23 13:40   19 20-29   63 F    56 Kate Arsenault              Amesbury,MA                                                   
 141   44:08 14:14    4 60-69   64 F   129 Meredith Harris             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 142   46:13 14:55    5 60-69   78 M   158 Dan DiGiandomenice          Sandwich,MA                                                   
 143   48:15 15:34   12 30-39   79 M   149 Alex Cohen                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 144   51:27 16:36    5 60-69   65 F    29 Elizabeth Waldman           Mashpee,MA                                                    
 145   51:28 16:36   14 50-59   66 F   110 Lisa Frye                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
 146   51:51 16:44   20 20-29   67 F   155 Brittany Carton             Hyannisport,MA                                                
 147   51:52 16:44   21 20-29   68 F   156 Leslie King                 E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 148   52:57 17:05   13 30-39   80 M   109 Mike Shapiro                Hyannis,MA                                                    
 149   53:20 17:12   15 50-59   69 F    96 Ann Morrison                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 150   53:34 17:17    1 70-98   81 M    79 Everett Janse               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 151   53:34 17:17   16 50-59   70 F    80 Jayma Janse                 Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 152   53:34 17:17    6 60-69   82 M    53 Ron Majka                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
 153   53:34 17:17   17 50-59   71 F   174 Liz Gross                   Concord,MA                                                    
 154   53:38 17:18    6 30-39   72 F   105 Cynthia Goldberg            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 155   53:51 17:22   18 50-59   73 F     4 Jane Poitras Manches        Middleboro,MA                                                 
 156   54:20 17:32   19 20-29   83 M    51 Nicholas DifFelice          Groveland,MA                                                  
 157   56:38 18:16   20 50-59   84 M    49 Donald DeFelice             Groveland,MA                                                  
 158   56:39 18:16   19 50-59   74 F    50 Linda Greene                W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 159   56:40 18:17   20 50-59   75 F    14 Anne Mulligan               Epson,NH                                                      
 160   56:41 18:17   22 20-29   76 F   148 Megan MacDonald             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 161   56:41 18:17   21 50-59   77 F    48 Carol DiFelice              Groveland,MA                                                  
 162   57:03 18:24   22 50-59   78 F    32 Elizabeth Lavallere         Francestown,NH                                                
 163   57:04 18:25   23 50-59   79 F    75 Carla Gallivan              Epsom,NH                                                      
 164   59:00 19:02   20 20-29   85 M   108 Daniel Snyder               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 165   61:20 19:47    6 60-69   80 F   131 Saron Scully                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 166   61:21 19:47   15 40-49   81 F   130 Mary Stickley               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 167   61:22 19:48   21 20-29   86 M   172 Adam Muse                   Boston,MA                                                     
 168   61:23 19:48    7 30-39   82 F   113 Joyce Costa                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 169   62:09 20:03   24 50-59   83 F     3 Jeanne Morse                Middleboro,MA                                                 
 170   62:10 20:03    7 60-69   87 M     5 Thomas Morse                Middleboro,MA                                                 
 171   62:28 20:09   25 50-59   84 F   166 Carol Robbio                W Yarm,MA                                                     
 172   62:29 20:09   14 30-39   88 M   162 John Carter Laplant         Hyannis,MA