Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jul20_Summer_set1.shtml

Summer Race Series

Pittsfield, MA, July 20, 2011

Race 3 of 8

Courtesy of Berkshire Lightning Girls Track Club

6th Annual Summer Race Series 
Results 3rd of 8 races  3.5 miles
Cascade St Wednesday Nights
07/20/11

Place	PB	Name	Div	Time	Min/mile
1	*	Aaron Udel	M2029	0:20:19	0:05:48
2		Mark Rabasco	M1719	0:20:44	0:05:55
3	*	Tim Allard	M2029	0:21:50	0:06:14
4		Daniel Brien	M1416	0:22:15	0:06:21
5	*	Jim Preite	M4049	0:22:28	0:06:25
6	*	Luke Breslin	M3039	0:22:40	0:06:29
7		Matthew Rabasco	M1416	0:22:54	0:06:33
8		Paul Gage	         M4049	0:22:59	0:06:34
9		Blaine Freadman	M4049	0:23:02	0:06:35
10		Laura Najimy	F4049	0:23:52	0:06:49
11	*	Ted Kellar	M4049	0:24:00	0:06:51
12	*	Lauren Farry	F1416	0:24:20	0:06:57
13		Al Najimy 	M4049	0:24:46	0:07:05
14		James Kupernik	M2029	0:25:02	0:07:09
15	*	Stefan Ogle	M2029	0:25:23	0:07:15
16	*	Sean Lewis	M2029	0:25:33	0:07:18
17		Scott Bradley	M5059	0:25:52	0:07:23
18		Tim Drake	         M5059	0:27:01	0:07:43
19	*	Nancy Ogle	F5059	0:27:05	0:07:44
20	*	Matthew Lynch	M2029	0:27:06	0:07:45
21	*	Darrell Carlson	M5059	0:27:59	0:08:00
22	*	Chris Najimy	M1416	0:28:15	0:08:04
23		Dave Hall	         M4049	0:28:17	0:08:05
24		John Murphy	M5059	0:28:26	0:08:07
25		Melissa Herliczck	F3039	0:29:50	0:08:31
26		John Aldrich	M5059	0:30:01	0:08:35
27	*	Whitney Sullivan	F1416	0:30:47	0:08:48
28		Camella Magulike	F2029	0:31:27	0:08:59
29		Christine Carlson	F4049	0:31:38	0:09:02
30	*	Chris Adorno	M4049	0:31:40	0:09:03
31		Karin Bradley	F5059	0:34:39	0:09:54
32		Wendy Dottavio	F5059	0:35:00	0:10:00
33	*	Greg Rabasco	M5059	0:36:30	0:10:26
34		Raquel Coto	F3039	0:41:36	0:11:53

* Season Best

Name			Div	Wkly	Ttl Pts
Lauren Farry		F1416	2	2
Olivia Oberle		F1416		2
Whitney Sullivan	         F1416	1	1
Becca Hall		F1719		2
Camella Magulike   	F2029	1	3
Melissa Herliczck  	F3039	2	6
Raquel Coto		F3039	1	3
Laura Najimy		F4049	2	5
Christine Carlson  	F4049	1	5
Laura Volastro		F4049		4
Juraye Pierson		F4049		3
Jackie Lemieux		F4049		2
Karin Bradley		F5059	2	7
Wendy Dottavio		F5059	1	4
Nancy Ogle		F5059	3	3
Heather Linscott   	F5059		1
Daniel Brien		M1416	3	11
Matthew Rabasco		M1416	2	8
Alex Coles		M1416		4
Jonathan Bell		M1416		2
Chris Najimy		M1416	1	1
Ben Herrick		M1416		1
Mark Rabasco		M1719	1	3
Tim Allard		M2029	5	10
James Kupernik		M2029	4	7
Aaron Udel		M2029	6	6
Stefan Ogle		M2029	3	3
Sean Lewis		M2029	2	3
Matthew Lynch		M2029	1	1
Luke Breslin		M3039	1	2
Paul Gage	          	M4049	6	10
Blaine Freadman		M4049	5	10
Jim Preite		M4049	7	8
Ted Kellar		M4049	4	7
Al Najimy	          	M4049	3	7
Dave Hall	          	M4049	2	7
Chris Adorno		M4049	1	3
Bill Russell		M4049		1
Scott Bradley		M5059	6	13
Tim Drake	          	M5059	5	8
John Murphy		M5059	3	5
John Aldrich		M5059	2	5
Darrell Carlson		M5059	4	4
Greg Rabasco		M5059	1	1
Phil Remillard		M5059		1