Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jul18_STANLE_set1.shtml

STANLEY PARK 3 MILE CROSS COUNTRY RACE

WESTFIELD, MA, July 18, 2011

OVERALL

                                                                      Page 1
                STANLEY PARK 3 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE             
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                       www.empireonerunningclub.org
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== 
    1  1637 BRANDON LEARNED            20   1/16   M1739              17:56   5:59 
    2  1970 DAVID BALISE               16   1/10   M0116              18:03   6:01 
    3  3108 EMMET SHIPWAY              17   2/16   M1739              18:44   6:15 
    4  3055 TIM RUCKI                  17   3/16   M1739              18:47   6:16 
    5  3017 MICHAEL DANIELCZUK         16   2/10   M0116              18:56   6:19 
    6  3118 ELI CURME                  16   3/10   M0116              19:16   6:26 
    7   246 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            53   1/2    M5059 EORC         19:19   6:27 
    8  3116 TOM RENAUD                 24   4/16   M1739              19:45   6:35 
    9  3112 ROBERT LITTLEFIELD         19   5/16   M1739              19:56   6:39 
   10  3113 JAKE LITTLEFIELD           17   6/16   M1739              20:13   6:45 
   11  3077 BRIAN RUCKI                20   7/16   M1739              21:14   7:05 
   12  2043 DANIEL MCNAIR              37   8/16   M1739              21:17   7:06 
   13   484 JOE WYNN                   32   9/16   M1739 EORC         21:37   7:13 
   14  3068 T.SCOTT COOK               54   2/2    M5059              21:52   7:18 
   15  3081 ANDREW GARDNER             29  10/16   M1739              21:53   7:18 
   16  3094 AARON POWELL               25  11/16   M1739              22:11   7:24 
   17  3117 NEIL LAFLEUR               24  12/16   M1739              22:12   7:24 
   18  1974 JOHN FULLER                24  13/16   M1739              22:17   7:26 
   19  2289 LOUIS DISESSA              67   1/4    M6099 EORC         22:29   7:30 
   20   617 CHARLES VANASSE            49   1/3    M4049 EORC         22:47   7:36 
   21  3111 RYAN BREDENFOERDER         15   4/10   M0116              23:02   7:41 
   22   896 LUKE BAILLARGEON           30  14/16   M1739              23:06   7:42 
   23  3091 RYAN MULLER                20  15/16   M1739              23:59   8:00 
   24  2370 JOE NICHOLS                44   2/3    M4049              24:10   8:04 
   25  1957 JOSE ADAMS                 42   3/3    M4049              24:24   8:08 
   26  3110 OSE AIMUA                  15   5/10   M0116              24:58   8:20 
   27   318 MAURA BURNS                32   1/2    F1739 EORC         25:24   8:28 
   28  3109 MORGAN SHIPWAY             69   2/4    M6099              25:30   8:30 
   29  3096 DANNY SHOLLENBERGER        11   6/10   M0116              25:35   8:32 
   30  1611 CHAD JOYAL                 15   7/10   M0116              25:39   8:33 
   31    21 BOB MASSARO                67   3/4    M6099 EORC         26:13   8:45 
   32  1587 JOEY JOYAL                 11   8/10   M0116              26:26   8:49 
   33  3105 ANNETTE LALLY              47   1/3    F4049              26:28   8:50 
   34  3114 TIMOTHY PALTZ              11   9/10   M0116              26:29   8:50 
   35   335 PATRICK BURNS              35  16/16   M1739 EORC         26:41   8:54 
   36     0 UNKNOWN                                                   27:13   9:05 
   37  3004 CRYSTAL HURLEY             28   2/2    F1739 EORC         28:52   9:38 
   38  3115 KAREN PALTZ                40   2/3    F4049              29:31   9:51 
   39   813 RICHARD ZBROZEK            64   4/4    M6099 HTC          30:00  10:00 
   40  3076 DIANA SYMIAKAKIS           47   3/3    F4049              32:46  10:56 
   41  1745 DANIEL GOVOR               11  10/10   M0116              36:29  12:10