Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jan7_OldCol_set1.shtml

Old Colony League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 7, 2011

OCL Dual Meet Results for 1/7/11

For a story about this race, see OCL Dual Meet Scores for 1/7/11.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2011 07:04 PM
                      OCL Dual Meet Series -#3 - 1/7/2011                      
                                  2010 - 2011                                  
                              Reggie Lewis Center                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Neves, Courtney           SR New Bedford                     5:24.30  
  2 Ayers, Katie              SR B-R                             5:36.00  
  3 Walko, Isabella           SO Barnstable                      5:50.20  
  4 DaPonte, Tyla             FR Taunton                         5:51.20  
  5 Warner, Cali              JR Dartmouth                       6:00.60  
  6 Bornemann, Jacqueline     FR Taunton                         6:15.20  
  7 Rodriguez, Maria-Camilla  SO Durfee                          6:17.50  
  8 Cook, Hannah              FR Dartmouth                       6:24.70  
  9 O'Brien, Abaigeal         JR Durfee                          6:41.60  
 10 Mattson, Amanda           SO Taunton                         6:51.80  
 11 Medeiros, Kerigan         SO New Bedford                     7:00.80  
 12 Mark, Maegan              JR Dartmouth                       7:20.80  
 13 Vincient, Alicia          JR Taunton                         7:58.20  
 14 Weinstein, Arialle        FR Dartmouth                       8:09.70  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitty, Chris             JR Durfee                          4:54.50  
  2 Tran, Scott               SO Taunton                         4:54.90  
  3 Gonsalves, Andrew         JR New Bedford                     5:00.80  
  4 Nee, Rob                  JR B-R                             5:07.30  
  5 Hall, Ed                  SO B-R                             5:12.00  
  6 Capparella, Paul          FR Barnstable                      5:13.90  
  7 Patenaude, Logan          FR Dartmouth                       5:16.30  
  8 Breault, John             SR Dartmouth                       5:17.00  
  9 Walecka, Alex             SR Dartmouth                       5:21.60  
 10 Harris, Blake             FR Taunton                         5:22.00  
 11 Hebert, Corey             JR New Bedford                     5:27.50  
 12 McDonough, Kyle           SO B-R                             5:32.60  
 13 Tjersland, Alex           FR Dartmouth                       5:37.00  
 14 Clough, Matt              JR B-R                             5:42.20  
 15 Daly, Jack                SO New Bedford                     5:45.50  
 16 MacClean, Matt            SO Taunton                         6:14.70  
 17 Forance, Chris            SO Barnstable                      6:15.30  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Olyvia             JR New Bedford                        9.91   2 
  2 Dreher, Mikayla           JR Dartmouth                          9.93   3 
  3 McDonough, Molly          SO Barnstable                        10.01   1 
  4 Barros, Jessica           SO New Bedford                       10.02   2 
  5 Perkins, Jacqui           SR B-R                               10.45   2 
  6 Fox, Courtney             FR Dartmouth                         10.67   3 
  7 Medeiros, Alex            SR New Bedford                       10.79   2 
  8 Griffin, Elisha              Durfee                            10.90   3 
  9 Sylvester, Stephanie      SR B-R                               10.96   2 
 10 Gifford, Bethany          SR Dartmouth                         11.23   3 
 11 Post, Mikal               JR Barnstable                        11.53   1 
 12 Britto-Barros, Kaelyn     SO New Bedford                       11.53   2 
 13 Dwyer, Julia              JR Dartmouth                         11.68   3 
 14 Moriarty, Megan           JR B-R                               11.75   2 
 15 Kirby, Megan              JR Taunton                           12.00   1 
 16 Borden, Grace             JR Durfee                            12.32   3 
 17 Lee, Meghan               SO Barnstable                        12.34   1 
 18 Quigley, Alyssa           SO B-R                               12.49   2 
 19 Lopes, Raumata            JR Taunton                           12.53   1 
 20 Black, Lisa               SO Taunton                           12.64   1 
 21 Breuer, Jasmin            JR Taunton                           12.95   1 
 -- Monteiro, Gabrielle       SO New Bedford                      X12.08   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brett            SR B-R                                8.35   2 
  2 Allain, Chace             SR Dartmouth                          8.83   3 
  3 Swift, Terriell           FR New Bedford                        8.99   2 
  4 Wood, Jaraud              JR New Bedford                        9.02   2 
  5 Silva, Nick               JR Durfee                             9.02   3 
  6 Schlatz, Nick             JR B-R                                9.08   2 
  7 Etienne, Seth             JR Barnstable                         9.11   1 
  8 Smith, Brendan            JR Dartmouth                          9.12   3 
  9 Suazo, Josh               JR Taunton                            9.26   1 
 10 Dillingahm, John          JR Dartmouth                          9.40   3 
 11 Peixinho, Todd            JR Durfee                             9.79   3 
 12 Demoura, Eric             JR B-R                                9.97   2 
 13 Myers, Conor              JR B-R                               10.43   2 
 14 Martin, Cory              JR Taunton                           10.66   1 
 15 Bosworth, Steven          JR Taunton                           10.67   1 
 -- Enos, Emmanuel            JR Taunton                              FS   1 
 -- Swarce, Steven            JR Taunton                          X10.88   3 
 -- Worden, Drew              FR Taunton                          X11.05   1 
 -- Fredericks, Nate          JR Taunton                          X11.11   1 
 -- Buckley, Brian            SO B-R                              X11.48   2 
 -- Davila, Victor            SO Taunton                          X11.95   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henson, Amanda            FR Barnstable                         7.87   1 
  2 Bodensieck, Liz           SR B-R                                7.91   2 
  3 Trappier, Anisha          JR Taunton                            7.98   1 
  4 Trappier, Shannel         JR Taunton                            8.07   1 
  5 Barnett, Sarah            SO B-R                                8.15   2 
  6 Koczela, Lauren           JR B-R                                8.15   2 
  7 Butler, Shena-Kaye        SO Durfee                             8.32   3 
  8 Berube, Jessica           FR B-R                                8.33   2 
  9 Hart, Isheka               8 Barnstable                         8.35   1 
 10 Leorinc, Leah             SR Dartmouth                          8.36   3 
 11 Santos, Caterina          FR Dartmouth                          8.39   3 
 12 Freire, Braley            SR New Bedford                        8.52   2 
 13 Georgadaellis, Gina       JR Dartmouth                          8.53   3 
 14 Remie, Amanda             FR Barnstable                         8.53   1 
 15 Souza, Taylor             FR New Bedford                        8.54   2 
 16 Dupont, Andrea            JR Durfee                             8.60   3 
 17 Lipscomb, Toni            SO New Bedford                        8.67   2 
 18 Sala, Sabrina             SO Barnstable                         8.77   1 
 19 Canales, Vasana           FR Taunton                            8.77   1 
 20 Mullen, Jenna             FR Taunton                            8.91   1 
 21 Offley, Kelynn            SR New Bedford                        8.98   2 
 22 Tavares, Alicia           FR Dartmouth                          9.24   3 
 -- Phieffer, Katie           SO B-R                               X8.16   5 
 -- Peart, Alison             SO B-R                               X8.39   8 
 -- Cruz, Felicia             FR New Bedford                       X8.68   4 
 -- Nascimento, Damani        FR New Bedford                       X8.76   8 
 -- Bellefeville, Melissa     SO New Bedford                       X8.88   6 
 -- Dias, Alison              FR B-R                               X8.89   9 
 -- Nadeau, Lauren            SO Taunton                           X8.90   5 
 -- Swensen, Calley           FR Taunton                           X8.92   6 
 -- Lopes, Sara               FR B-R                               X9.03   6 
 -- Pantano, Nicole           FR B-R                               X9.04   9 
 -- Myles, Kristin            FR B-R                               X9.06   8 
 -- Kenney, Meaghan           FR B-R                               X9.08   7 
 -- Sherrick, Katerina        FR B-R                               X9.09   9 
 -- Floeck, Victoria          SO Taunton                           X9.10   4 
 -- Mendoza, Lauren           JR Taunton                           X9.13   8 
 -- Henry, Aishea             FR Barnstable                        X9.23   6 
 -- Lilak, Abby               FR Barnstable                        X9.23   7 
 -- Tran, Lillian             FR Taunton                           X9.24   7 
 -- Morgan, Lyric             FR New Bedford                       X9.25   7 
 -- Yeatts, Ginny              8 Barnstable                        X9.25   5 
 -- Johnson, Leah             FR B-R                               X9.26   9 
 -- Nogueira, Alison          SO New Bedford                       X9.29   6 
 -- Dugan, Marriah            SO New Bedford                       X9.32   7 
 -- Ribeio, Destinee          FR B-R                               X9.32   9 
 -- Cotta, Tyler              FR Dartmouth                         X9.34   4 
 -- Canty, Allison            JR Taunton                           X9.36   5 
 -- Burns, Halle              FR B-R                               X9.38   9 
 -- Curtin, Marisa            FR B-R                               X9.39   7 
 -- Pierce, Shannon           SO Barnstable                        X9.49   4 
 -- Castillo, Angelina        JR New Bedford                       X9.50   5 
 -- Shoemaker, Victoria       JR B-R                               X9.62   4 
 -- Nunes, Madison            FR New Bedford                       X9.67   4 
 -- North, Melanie            FR Taunton                           X9.74   7 
 -- Lazera, Janesse           FR B-R                               X9.87   5 
 -- Mitrokostas, Sophie       FR Barnstable                        X9.88   5 
 -- Jones, Miracle            JR Durfee                            X9.91   3 
 -- Young, Alissa             FR B-R                               X9.99   6 
 -- Mendes, Yandra            FR Taunton                          X10.04   4 
 -- Medeiros, Gail Erin       SO New Bedford                      X10.08   4 
 -- LeRoux, Haley             FR New Bedford                      X10.26   5 
 -- Nunes, Emily              SO Barnstable                       X10.31   7 
 -- Ginty, Abbey              SO B-R                              X10.38   9 
 -- Joyce, Brianna             8 Barnstable                       X10.42   6 
 -- Seaman, Ashley            FR Barnstable                       X10.67   8 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gondre, Phito             SR New Bedford                        6.64   2 
  2 Gustave, Fritz            JR Durfee                             6.83   3 
  3 Callender, Justin         JR New Bedford                        6.96   2 
  4 Soares, Matthew           SR Dartmouth                          6.99   3 
  5 Ormaondo, Joseph          JR Taunton                            7.07   1 
  6 Herbert, Alonzo           SR New Bedford                        7.08   2 
  7 Francis, Kyle             JR Dartmouth                          7.08   3 
  8 Palmieri, Tom             SR B-R                                7.12   2 
  9 Plaud, Collin             FR Dartmouth                          7.13   3 
 10 Charest, Luke             JR Taunton                            7.16   1 
 11 Trenche, Luis             FR New Bedford                        7.20   2 
 12 Rondon, Chris             JR Durfee                             7.22   3 
 13 Thompson, Mark            SR Barnstable                         7.27   1 
 14 Phaneuf, Chris            SR New Bedford                        7.29   4 
 15 Roumbakis, Joey           SO Taunton                            7.33   1 
 16 Zelueta, Jacinto          SR Durfee                             7.33   3 
 17 Deliuis, Brad             JR B-R                                7.34   2 
 18 Dupont, Tresley           SR Durfee                             7.36   7 
 19 Statan, Chris             JR Taunton                            7.37   1 
 20 Gallo, Anthony            SO B-R                                7.39   2 
 21 Roselus, Kemar            FR New Bedford                        7.40   6 
 22 Hsia, Isaiah              JR Dartmouth                          7.42   3 
 23 Chow, Mankit              SR Durfee                             7.52   6 
 24 Williams, Dan             JR B-R                                7.61   4 
 25 Brennan, Sam              JR B-R                                7.62   2 
 26 Dunmore, Jordan           JR Durfee                             7.65   3 
 27 Pires, Jacob               8 Taunton                            7.75   6 
 28 Dulak, Emmanuel           FR Barnstable                         7.82   1 
 29 Taverner, Adler           SR New Bedford                        7.90   4 
 30 O'Brien, Matt             FR Taunton                            7.95   4 
 31 Alexander, Calvin         SR New Bedford                        7.99   7 
 32 Baker, Paul               SO Taunton                            8.10   5 
 33 Rosario, Darlos           JR New Bedford                        8.15   5 
 34 Haskell, Andrew           SO Taunton                            8.15   4 
 35 Inacio, Corey             FR Taunton                            8.21   7 
 36 Chronister, Max           SO Taunton                            8.23   5 
 37 Cornaglia, Zach           SO Taunton                            8.28   4 
 38 Austin, Alec              FR Taunton                            8.38   6 
 39 Grace, Torin              FR New Bedford                        8.41   6 
 40 do Nascimento, Joshua     SO New Bedford                        8.44   7 
 41 Almeida, Alex             FR Taunton                            8.46   4 
 42 Castro, Ivanildo          FR Durfee                             8.48   5 
 43 Gonsalves, Jake           FR Taunton                            8.67   7 
 44 Reindeau, Alec            FR Taunton                            8.85   5 
 45 Miler, Emalz-Jai          JR New Bedford                        8.89   7 
 46 DeMello, Shawn            SO Dartmouth                          9.25   4 
 47 Carpenter, George         JR Dartmouth                          9.34   5 
 48 Leonetti, Chris           FR Taunton                            9.34   5 
 49 Enroth, Austin            FR Dartmouth                          9.44   6 
 50 Smith, Dean                8 Barnstable                        10.42   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Jess            JR B-R                             3:15.50  
  2 Hiller, Kathryn           JR Dartmouth                       3:24.90  
  3 Rettig, Carly             SO B-R                             3:40.20  
  4 Bucknell, Ellie           FR New Bedford                     3:42.70  
  5 Stasz, Allison            FR Durfee                          3:48.00  
  6 Corliss, Rebecca          SO Barnstable                      3:50.10  
  7 Duval, Rebecca            SO Durfee                          3:57.60  
  8 Fonseca, Hannah           FR Taunton                         4:01.50  
  9 Hamie, Lamia              SO Taunton                         4:04.70  
 10 Silva, Morgan             SR New Bedford                     4:07.40  
 11 McDowell, Lucy            FR New Bedford                     4:11.90  
 12 Motta, Amanda             FR Durfee                          4:12.00  
 13 Camara, Samantha          SO New Bedford                     4:14.10  
 14 Herbert, Alexis           FR New Bedford                     4:14.70  
 15 Costa, Marlene            SO Durfee                          4:18.80  
 16 Gela, Marina              FR Dartmouth                       4:19.20  
 -- Farney, Jamie             JR Dartmouth                            DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dias, Randy               SO New Bedford                     2:53.50  
  2 Doherty, Andrew           FR Taunton                         2:54.40  
  3 Deung, Sam                SR Durfee                          2:56.60  
  4 Tierno, Dan               JR Barnstable                      2:57.00  
  5 Price, Corey              SO Taunton                         2:57.40  
  6 Rider, James              JR Dartmouth                       2:58.50  
  7 Remy-Miller, Keegan       JR Dartmouth                       3:01.50  
  8 Stroup, Nyrel             SO Durfee                          3:02.20  
  9 MacArthur, James          JR B-R                             3:03.40  
  9 Russell, Dan              FR B-R                             3:03.40  
 11 Carriero, Adam            SR Dartmouth                       3:04.50  
 12 Cooney, Jeff              SR B-R                             3:06.20  
 13 Goodwin, Andrew           FR Dartmouth                       3:06.30  
 14 Brady, Mitchell           JR B-R                             3:07.20  
 15 Blanchard, Alex           SO Taunton                         3:07.70  
 16 Vicente, Luke             FR Barnstable                      3:08.90  
 17 Cooney, Ryan              JR B-R                             3:11.00  
 18 Borden, Spencer           FR Durfee                          3:14.90  
 19 Gioiosa, Noah             FR New Bedford                     3:18.10  
 20 Rockness, Jake            FR Barnstable                      3:18.90  
 21 McKenna, Connor           JR Dartmouth                       3:22.50  
 22 Phillips, Cole            SO Dartmouth                       3:32.10  
 23 Canon, Jordan                Barnstable                      3:43.70  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pryor, Devyn              SR Dartmouth                       1:45.90  
  2 Frye, Sarah               JR B-R                             1:49.90  
  3 MacMillan, Sam            SR B-R                             1:50.10  
  4 Hebert, Jacqui            SR Taunton                         1:51.00  
  5 Bunszell, Rose            FR B-R                             1:53.30  
  6 Lima, Kaitlyn             SO New Bedford                     1:54.40  
  7 Cicalis, Krissy           JR B-R                             1:54.60  
  8 Bunszell, Eva             JR B-R                             1:58.10  
  9 Skillin, Sarah            SO Durfee                          2:00.90  
 10 Dias, Miranda              8 Taunton                         2:03.10  
 11 Dowd, Kayla               JR Dartmouth                       2:03.30  
 12 Kennedy, Amanda           JR Barnstable                      2:03.40  
 13 Francisco-Simoes, Julia   FR Dartmouth                       2:04.50  
 14 Curtain, Chelsey          JR B-R                             2:05.70  
 15 Dayton, Hannah            SR New Bedford                     2:07.00  
 16 Holland, Zulay            SO New Bedford                     2:07.20  
 17 Dasher, Raybryana         FR New Bedford                     2:07.60  
 18 Correia, Mikayla          FR Dartmouth                       2:08.90  
 19 Perry, Alexis             FR Dartmouth                       2:10.50  
 20 Garant, Alexa             SO Durfee                          2:11.80  
 21 Friedman, Helen           FR Dartmouth                       2:13.40  
 22 Joyce, Erica              FR Taunton                         2:14.80  
 23 Massoud, Hannan           SO Durfee                          2:15.10  
 24 Duff, Haines              FR New Bedford                     2:17.50  
 25 Mendes, Katherine         SO New Bedford                     2:18.50  
 25 Massoud, Kate             SO Durfee                          2:18.50  
 27 Prata, Joelle-Sara        SO New Bedford                     2:19.20  
 28 Britto-Barros, Kaelyn     SO New Bedford                     2:20.60  
 29 Avelino, Selina           FR Taunton                         2:28.00  
 30 Medeiros, Justene         FR Taunton                         2:32.20  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norgaard, Mike            SR B-R                             1:28.70  
  2 Jerome, Derek             SR New Bedford                     1:29.70  
  3 Backiel, Partyk           SR New Bedford                     1:31.40  
  4 Ivanov, Yuriy             SR Dartmouth                       1:31.80  
  5 Folger, Jeremy            JR Durfee                          1:32.20  
  6 Collins, Damian           FR Taunton                         1:33.60  
  7 Goodhue, Nick             JR B-R                             1:36.60  
  8 Hanley, Ryan              SO B-R                             1:38.00  
  9 Trout, Robert             JR Barnstable                      1:40.20  
  9 Condon, Patrick           SO Dartmouth                       1:40.20  
 11 Correia, Jason            JR B-R                             1:40.30  
 12 Cunningham, Thomas        SO Barnstable                      1:40.70  
 13 Carreiro, Jeffrey         SO Dartmouth                       1:41.70  
 14 Breault, Peter            SO Dartmouth                       1:42.90  
 15 Remy-Miller, Parker       FR Dartmouth                       1:44.00  
 16 Oliveira, Cody            FR Dartmouth                       1:44.90  
 17 Cashmen, Kiel             FR B-R                             1:46.30  
 18 Bell, Douglas             JR Dartmouth                       1:46.60  
 18 Webster, Austin           SO B-R                             1:46.60  
 20 Frost, Mike               FR B-R                             1:47.50  
 21 O'Connor, Tim             FR B-R                             1:48.70  
 22 Deandrade, Austin         JR B-R                             1:49.80  
 23 Celia, Jared              FR B-R                             1:50.60  
 24 Power, Kevin              SO B-R                             1:50.80  
 25 Maxim, Famel              SO Taunton                         1:51.20  
 26 Harris, Blake             FR Taunton                         1:54.00  
 27 Robling, Kevin            SO New Bedford                     1:54.30  
 28 Adams, James              JR Taunton                         1:54.80  
 29 Meyer, John               FR B-R                             1:54.90  
 30 Heneine, Joseph           FR Durfee                          1:59.00  
 31 Tichelaar, Adam           SO Taunton                         2:00.10  
 32 Saunders, Lucas           SO Durfee                          2:00.50  
 33 Tinoco, Jose              SO Durfee                          2:02.40  
 34 Gomes, Niel               SO New Bedford                     2:04.50  
 35 Cormier, Ethan            JR Dartmouth                       2:05.80  
 36 Costa, Brennen            SO New Bedford                     2:06.30  
 37 Drouin, Austin            SO Barnstable                      2:10.30  
 38 Amarello, Matthew         SO New Bedford                     2:22.20  
 39 Brierly, Branden          FR New Bedford                     2:22.30  
 -- Pacheco, Gerami           FR Dartmouth                            DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Kim             SR B-R                               43.10   2 
  2 Offley, Kenzie            JR New Bedford                       44.30   2 
  3 Laubi, Melissa            JR B-R                               45.00   2 
  4 Marion, Riley             JR Dartmouth                         45.20   3 
  5 Schachter, Haley          JR Barnstable                        46.10   1 
  6 Melo, Jenna               SO Durfee                            46.90   3 
  7 Morrissey, Katelin        SO Taunton                           47.30   1 
  8 Gaydou, Kerin             SR Dartmouth                         47.60   3 
  9 Arruda, Tess              SO Dartmouth                         47.80   3 
 10 Esposito, Mikaela         JR B-R                               47.90   2 
 11 Iddrisu, Rahdi            JR Durfee                            48.90   3 
 12 Roberts, Alicia           SR B-R                               49.60   2 
 13 Arikian, Tess             JR Taunton                           50.10   1 
 14 Spence, Jamie             SO Barnstable                        50.60   1 
 15 Myers, Paige              FR Taunton                           51.30   1 
 16 Branco, Raquel            JR New Bedford                       51.50   2 
 17 Scalli, Jasmin            10 Barnstable                        52.40   1 
 18 Hough, Jennifer           JR Durfee                            57.90   3 
 -- Mota, Marissa             FR Dartmouth                        X47.80   4 
 -- Pimental, Tara            FR Dartmouth                        X49.00   4 
 -- Walsh, Erin               JR B-R                              X49.60   6 
 -- Faustino, Daniela         SO Dartmouth                        X49.70   4 
 -- Martin, Kayla             FR B-R                              X49.90   5 
 -- Laranjo, Rosemary         SO Taunton                          X51.30   4 
 -- Murray, Haley             SO B-R                              X51.40   5 
 -- Staples, Molly            SO Dartmouth                        X51.50   6 
 -- Kern, Jackie              SO B-R                              X52.00   6 
 -- McNeil, Kimberly          FR Taunton                          X52.00   5 
 -- Heroux, Katie             FR Taunton                          X52.50   5 
 -- Horn, Mary                SO Barnstable                       X53.20   6 
 -- Marszalek, Elizabeth      FR Dartmouth                        X54.10   6 
 -- Grey, Jessica             FR Taunton                          X54.10   5 
 -- Pavadore, Alicia          SO Taunton                          X55.50   4 
 -- O'Connell, Shae           SO B-R                              X56.10   5 
 -- Hostetter, Megan          JR Barnstable                       X57.40   6 
 -- Almeida, Coralyn          JR Taunton                          X57.90   4 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sevier, Cameron           SR Durfee                            37.00   3 
  2 Brown, Enrique            SR Durfee                            37.20   3 
  3 Williams, Ricky           SR New Bedford                       37.90   2 
  4 Canon, Jon                SR Barnstable                        38.20   1 
  5 Lozada, Javier            JR New Bedford                       38.90   2 
  6 Tully, Sam                SO Taunton                           39.20   1 
  7 Travers, Carson           JR Taunton                           39.60   1 
  7 Biron, Ethan              FR Dartmouth                         39.60   3 
  9 Morin, Brendan            JR B-R                               39.90   2 
 10 Helley, Thomas            JR Durfee                            40.10   3 
 11 Esposito, Joe             SR B-R                               40.20   2 
 12 Petty, Matt               SO B-R                               40.50   2 
 13 Kuphal, Ryan              SR Dartmouth                         40.60   3 
 14 Blaise, Justin            JR New Bedford                       40.80   2 
 15 Cicalis, Matt             FR B-R                               41.20   1 
 16 Hood, Tim                 FR Dartmouth                         41.50   3 
 17 Gutzmore, Mike            JR Barnstable                        41.70   1 
 18 Starkey, James            JR Barnstable                        42.90   1 
 -- Daddona, Jeff             SR Durfee                           X40.10   7 
 -- Dwinell, Zach             JR B-R                              X40.90   4 
 -- Peterson, Brett           JR Taunton                          X41.00   7 
 -- Bishop, David             JR Dartmouth                        X41.30   6 
 -- Ruiz, Nick                FR Taunton                          X41.60   4 
 -- Valm, Alex                FR Dartmouth                        X42.00   7 
 -- Culhane, Mark             SO Taunton                          X42.10   6 
 -- Correia, Jason            JR B-R                              X42.10   5 
 -- Fisher, Chris             SO Taunton                          X42.60   6 
 -- Walsh, Joe                JR Taunton                          X43.00   4 
 -- Costa, Matthew            JR New Bedford                      X43.20   8 
 -- Pillling, Jon             JR Taunton                          X43.20   9 
 -- Konrafas, Nick            FR New Bedford                      X43.30   8 
 -- Soares, Dalton            FR Dartmouth                        X43.30   6 
 -- Martin, Eric                 Taunton                          X43.50   5 
 -- Conely, Kevin             SO B-R                              X43.70   5 
 -- Alexander, Calvin         SR New Bedford                      X43.80   8 
 -- Sullivan, Brendan         SO B-R                              X44.40   4 
 -- Hawkins, Andrew           SO Dartmouth                        X44.60   6 
 -- Frisco, Kyle              SO B-R                              X45.10   5 
 -- Osgood, Marcus            SR Taunton                          X45.30   7 
 -- Remy-Miller, Parker       FR Dartmouth                        X45.80   8 
 -- Manoli, Tyler             FR Taunton                          X46.00   4 
 -- Pereira, Jacob            FR Dartmouth                        X46.20   8 
 -- Zahara, Adam              FR Taunton                          X46.52   6 
 -- Farley, Tyler             FR Taunton                          X47.10   5 
 -- Wang, Adam                SR Dartmouth                        X47.20   8 
 -- Lima, Mitchell            JR Dartmouth                        X47.20   7 
 -- Rahman, Mahfuzur          JR Taunton                          X47.30   9 
 -- Ruh, Felix                FR B-R                              X49.30   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Massoud, Nicole           SR Durfee                         13:05.80  
  2 Mark, Allison             SR Dartmouth                      13:16.80  
  3 McDonald, Megan           JR B-R                            13:33.10  
  4 Beneski, Renee            SO B-R                            14:22.50  
  5 Blatz, Mariah             SR Taunton                        14:36.00  
  6 Remie, Christina          SR Barnstable                     14:41.00  
  7 Black, Jennifer           SR Taunton                        14:55.90  
  8 Santos, Jessica           SR Dartmouth                      15:01.40  
  9 Motta, Angela             JR Durfee                         15:48.20  
 10 Peixoto, Stephanie        SO New Bedford                    16:01.10  
 11 Laplante, Shawna          FR Taunton                        16:02.30  
 12 Guerette, Julie           SR New Bedford                    16:17.10  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Greg               SR Barnstable                     10:30.00  
  2 Henrich, Jason            SO Taunton                        10:40.20  
  3 Cabral, Antonio           SR Durfee                         11:09.50  
  4 Czepiel, Chris            SO Taunton                        11:20.40  
  5 Bohn, Zachary             JR New Bedford                    11:28.30  
  6 Kelly, Luke               SO Dartmouth                      11:41.40  
  7 Condon, Patrick           SO Dartmouth                      12:04.90  
  8 Amirault, Luke            JR B-R                            12:06.30  
  9 Putt, Ryan                JR B-R                            12:14.30  
 10 Osborne, Evan             JR B-R                            12:30.20  
 11 Rogers, Tanner            FR Taunton                        12:32.50  
 12 Durant, Matt              SR New Bedford                    12:42.40  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                           1:51.20   1 
  2 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                            1:55.80   1 
  3 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                         1:58.30   1 
  4 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                                  1:58.60   1 
  5 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          2:00.60   1 
  6 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                           2:01.50   2 
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'C'                           2:02.50   2 
  8 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        2:02.60   1 
  9 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                          2:03.70   2 
 10 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'D'                           2:04.10   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                                  1:34.60   1 
  2 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        1:34.90   1 
  3 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                           1:39.00   1 
  4 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          1:39.10   1 
  5 New Bedford H.S.  'B'                                        1:42.00   2 
  6 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                            1:42.30   1 
  7 Taunton H.S.  'B'                                            1:42.70   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          4:19.40  
  2 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        4:23.20  
  3 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                           4:24.90  
  4 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                         4:44.50  
  5 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                            4:48.30  
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                          4:50.40  
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                           4:50.60  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        3:38.50  
  2 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                                  3:44.00  
  3 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                            3:50.20  
  4 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                           3:51.40  
  5 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          3:52.20  
  6 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                         3:53.60  
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                           4:13.00  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Jacqui           SR B-R                             4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Carroll, Joanna           SR B-R                             4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Hiller, Kathryn           JR Dartmouth                       4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Smith, Liz                JR B-R                            J4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Leahy, Olyvia             JR New Bedford                     4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Roberts, Bianca           SR Durfee                         J4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Massoud, Nicole           SR Durfee                         J4-07.00      1.39m 
  8 Barros, Jessica           SO New Bedford                    J4-07.00      1.39m 
  9 Medeiros, Alex            SR New Bedford                     4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Gifford, Bethany          SR Dartmouth                      J4-05.00      1.34m 
 11 Dreher, Mikayla           JR Dartmouth                       4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Hostetter, Megan          JR Barnstable                      4-01.00      1.24m 
 12 Mizuno, Shea              JR Taunton                         4-01.00      1.24m 
 12 Mullen, Jenna             FR Taunton                         4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Dias, Miranda              8 Taunton                              NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schlatz, Nick             JR B-R                             5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 Dunmore, Jordan           JR Durfee                          5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 Williams, Ricky           SR New Bedford                    J5-07.00      1.70m 
  4 Canon, Jon                SR Barnstable                      5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Silva, Nick               JR Durfee                         J5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Swift, Terriell           FR New Bedford                     5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Wood, Jaraud              JR New Bedford                    J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Stewart, Brett            SR B-R                             5-01.00      1.54m 
  9 Starkey, James            JR Barnstable                     J5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Condon, Patrick           SO Dartmouth                            NH            
 -- Smith, Brendan            JR Dartmouth                            NH            
 -- Wellman, Shane            SO Taunton                              NH            
 -- Walsh, Joe                JR Taunton                              NH            
 -- Statan, Chris             JR Taunton                              NH            
 -- Ruh, Felix                FR B-R                                  NH            
 -- Bosworth, Steven          JR Taunton                              NH            
 -- Sullivan, Brendan         SO B-R                                  NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isidor, Melissa           SO New Bedford                    15-03.75      4.66m 
  2 Trappier, Anisha          JR Taunton                        14-10.25      4.52m 
  3 Freire, Braley            SR New Bedford                    13-11.25      4.24m 
  4 Trappier, Shannel         JR Taunton                        13-05.25      4.09m 
  5 Gonsalves, Maura          SR Dartmouth                      13-03.75      4.05m 
  6 Gabriele, Kim             SR B-R                            13-03.50      4.05m 
  7 Souza, Taylor             FR New Bedford                    13-02.25      4.01m 
  8 Kennedy, Amanda           JR Barnstable                     13-02.00      4.01m 
  9 Arruda, Tess              SO Dartmouth                      13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Melo, Jenna               SO Durfee                         12-11.50      3.94m 
 11 Georgadaellis, Gina       JR Dartmouth                      12-09.50      3.89m 
 12 Griffin, Elisha              Durfee                         12-08.25      3.86m 
 13 Branco, Raquel            JR New Bedford                    12-05.50      3.79m 
 14 Tabaczynski, Allison      JR B-R                            11-11.00      3.63m 
 15 McCall, Rachel            JR B-R                            11-06.00      3.50m 
 15 Gorrill, Elizabeth        FR Barnstable                     11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Floeck, Victoria          SO Taunton                        11-00.25      3.35m 
 18 Pelzom, Tenzin             8 Barnstable                     10-03.50      3.13m 
 19 Scales, Emma               8 Barnstable                     10-01.00      3.07m 
 -- Marion, Riley             JR Dartmouth                            ND            
 -- Morrissey, Katelin        SO Taunton                            FOUL            
 -- Schallert, Emily          FR B-R                                FOUL            
 -- Butler, Shena-Kaye        SO Durfee                             FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gondre, Phito             SR New Bedford                    20-11.25      6.38m 
  2 Callender, Justin         JR New Bedford                    20-02.50      6.15m 
  3 Sevier, Cameron           SR Durfee                         20-01.00      6.12m 
  4 Vial, Devin               JR Dartmouth                      19-00.50      5.80m 
  5 Brown, Enrique            SR Durfee                         17-10.50      5.44m 
  6 Murray, Martin            JR B-R                            17-03.00      5.25m 
  6 Peixinho, Todd            JR Durfee                         17-03.00      5.25m 
  8 Roselus, Kemar            FR New Bedford                    17-00.50      5.19m 
  9 Livingston, Matt          JR B-R                            16-02.75      4.94m 
 10 Palmieri, Tom             SR B-R                            16-02.00      4.92m 
 11 Thompson, Mark            SR Barnstable                     15-09.00      4.80m 
 12 Gutzmore, Mike            JR Barnstable                     15-07.75      4.76m 
 13 Pires, Jacob               8 Taunton                        15-05.50      4.71m 
 14 Allain, Chace             SR Dartmouth                      14-07.00      4.44m 
 -- Ormaondo, Joseph          JR Taunton                            FOUL            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Courtney        SR New Bedford                    39-00.00     11.88m 
  2 MacDonald, Melissa        SR B-R                            30-11.25      9.42m 
  3 Coakley, Olivia           SR B-R                            29-08.50      9.05m 
  4 Dupont, Andrea            JR Durfee                         28-02.75      8.60m 
  5 Barnett, Sarah            SO B-R                            27-08.50      8.44m 
  6 Kistner, Kelsey           FR Taunton                        27-03.00      8.30m 
  7 Chaffee, Audrey           JR B-R                            26-08.00      8.12m 
  8 Brown, Cyarra             SO New Bedford                    26-02.50      7.98m 
  9 Mahoney, Shannon          SO Barnstable                     25-09.75      7.86m 
 10 Tiburtino, Amanda         JR Durfee                         25-08.75      7.84m 
 11 Tsonis, Korinna           SO Dartmouth                      25-00.00      7.62m 
 12 Santos, Melanie           JR Taunton                        24-01.50      7.35m 
 13 Burgo, Monique            SO Taunton                        23-11.75      7.30m 
 14 Williams, Jameika         JR New Bedford                    23-09.75      7.25m 
 15 Katz, Sara                JR Dartmouth                      23-09.25      7.24m 
 16 Phillips, Samantha        FR Taunton                        21-11.00      6.68m 
 17 Boukheir, Sabrina         FR Dartmouth                      21-09.50      6.64m 
 18 DeOliveira, Ashley        JR New Bedford                    21-04.50      6.51m 
 19 Henry, Aishea             FR Barnstable                     20-03.50      6.18m 
 20 Correia, Mikayla          FR Dartmouth                      19-11.75      6.08m 
 -- Chicoine, Stephanie       SO B-R                           X22-07.00      6.88m 
 -- Altman, Rebecca           FR Taunton                       X21-08.50      6.61m 
 -- Freitas, Megan             8 Taunton                       X21-05.00      6.52m 
 -- Bochman, Allison          FR Taunton                       X20-08.50      6.31m 
 -- Norberto, Marissa         FR Taunton                       X19-11.00      6.07m 
 -- Miranda, Autumn           SR New Bedford                   X19-09.50      6.03m 
 -- Nunes, Emily              SO Barnstable                    X18-04.00      5.58m 
 -- Gray, Monica              JR Taunton                       X18-03.50      5.57m 
 -- Seaman, Ashley            FR Barnstable                    X17-04.50      5.29m 
 -- Hills, Caitlin            SR New Bedford                   X16-08.50      5.09m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dupont, Tresley           SR Durfee                         50-03.25     15.32m 
  2 Brandso, Grunde           SR Dartmouth                      46-07.50     14.21m 
  3 Cavallaro, Brendon        SR B-R                            45-03.00     13.79m 
  4 Poh, Zac                  SR B-R                            44-00.25     13.41m 
  5 Davidson, Trey            JR Durfee                         43-11.00     13.38m 
  6 Fernandes, Jose           JR Dartmouth                      40-11.25     12.47m 
  7 Dulak, Josiah             JR Barnstable                     40-06.00     12.34m 
  8 Hebard, Ryan              SR B-R                            40-00.00     12.19m 
  9 Carreiro, Dylan           JR Dartmouth                      38-08.00     11.78m 
 10 Brown, Jake               SR Durfee                         38-01.00     11.60m 
 10 Vazquez, Miguel           SO B-R                            38-01.00     11.60m 
 12 Dillingahm, John          JR Dartmouth                      37-06.50     11.44m 
 13 Hashell, Ryan             JR New Bedford                    37-02.50     11.34m 
 14 Kotsiopoulos, Brenden     SO Taunton                        36-04.00     11.07m 
 15 Hardy, Bryan              SO Barnstable                     36-00.50     10.98m 
 16 Sousa, Darian             JR New Bedford                    35-11.00     10.94m 
 17 Whatley, Devin            SO Taunton                        35-07.75     10.86m 
 18 Baldwin, Evan             JR New Bedford                    35-02.75     10.73m 
 19 Buckley, Allen            SO Barnstable                     34-00.25     10.36m 
 20 Pires, Oliver             JR New Bedford                    34-00.00     10.36m 
 21 Rodriguez, Jose           SR Taunton                        33-10.25     10.31m 
 22 Pogue, Ben                SR Barnstable                     33-03.25     10.14m 
 23 Peters, Austin            SO Taunton                        33-02.00     10.10m 
 24 Dube, Eric                JR Durfee                         32-03.25      9.83m 
 -- Dulak, Emmanuel           FR Barnstable                          XND            
 -- Cabrera, Christian        SO Durfee                        X39-04.00     11.98m 
 -- Poh, Spencer              SO B-R                           X34-00.50     10.37m 
 -- McInnis, Joe              SO B-R                           X32-11.00     10.03m 
 -- MacMillian, Russ          JR B-R                           X32-10.00     10.00m 
 -- Peach, Andrew             JR Dartmouth                     X32-08.00      9.95m 
 -- Gay, Frank                SO Taunton                       X31-07.00      9.62m 
 -- Costa, Alex               SO Durfee                        X31-04.00      9.55m 
 -- McNamara, Jake            SR Taunton                       X30-10.50      9.41m 
 -- Molinari, Eric            SO B-R                           X30-03.50      9.23m 
 -- Palmer, Jacob             FR Barnstable                    X29-02.50      8.90m 
 -- Montanel, Omi             JR Durfee                        X28-10.50      8.80m 
 -- Wilkins, James            SR Dartmouth                     X28-09.00      8.76m 
 -- Pacheco, Treivon          SO Dartmouth                     X28-07.50      8.72m 
 -- Moreau, Stanley           FR Taunton                       X28-04.50      8.64m 
 -- Cashmen, Kiel             FR B-R                           X27-11.50      8.52m 
 -- Kellner, Devon            SO Taunton                       X27-11.00      8.50m 
 -- Hamie, Hamie              FR Taunton                       X27-06.00      8.38m 
 -- Brown, Andrew             SR Taunton                       X27-01.00      8.25m 
 -- Vieira, Nathan            SO Dartmouth                     X26-10.00      8.17m 
 -- Munoz, Eric               JR Taunton                       X26-07.00      8.10m 
 -- Newbury, Colin            FR B-R                           X26-03.00      8.00m 
 -- Machado, Andrew           SO Dartmouth                     X26-03.00      8.00m 
 -- Cox, Ryan                    B-R                           X25-08.00      7.82m 
 -- Gomes, Adam               SO New Bedford                   X25-01.00      7.64m 
 -- Silva, Jayden             SO Durfee                        X24-06.00      7.46m 
 -- Minero, Josiah            SO New Bedford                   X24-05.00      7.44m 
 -- Manning, David            FR Taunton                       X24-01.50      7.35m 
 -- Cardin, Tyler             SO Taunton                       X22-09.00      6.93m 
 -- Inacio, Juneau            FR Taunton                       X22-08.00      6.90m 
 -- Oliveira, Zachary         SO Dartmouth                     X22-08.00      6.90m