Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jan5_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County Indoor Track Dual Meet #3

Northbridge, MA, January 5, 2011

Event Results & Team Scoring

Hosted by Northbridge H.S.

  Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License          k's MEET MANAGER  9:41 PM  1/5/2011  Page 1
                             Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track
                                           Dual Meet Week #3
                                          Results - Meet Order
                                              Boys
                               Auburn    64.00      Bartlett     22.00 
                               Auburn    50.00      Millbury     36.00 * corrected
                               Auburn    83.00      Southbridge   2.00 
                             Millbury    53.00      Bartlett     33.00 
                              Quaboag    54.00      Grafton      28.00 
                             Uxbridge    67.50      Grafton      18.50 
                            Woodstock    36.00      Grafton      31.00 
                             Millbury    74.66      Southbridge  10.33 
                             Uxbridge    72.00      Quaboag      14.00 
                             Uxbridge    62.00      Woodstock    23.00 
                                              Girls
                               Auburn    70.00      Bartlett     16.00 
                             Millbury    56.00      Auburn       30.00 
                               Auburn    76.00      Southbridge   9.00 
                             Millbury    71.33      Bartlett     14.66 
                              Grafton    71.00      Quaboag      15.00 
                             Uxbridge    61.00      Grafton      25.00 
                            Woodstock    61.00      Grafton      25.00 
                             Millbury    76.00      Southbridge   9.00 
                             Uxbridge    73.00      Quaboag      12.00 
                             Uxbridge    55.00      Woodstock    31.00 
  Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   312 Alyssa Flaherty     SR Millbury              32-01.00
  2   476 Sarah Powell        SR Auburn                31-11.75
  3   411 Andrea Vulter       JR Grafton               29-05.00
  4   429 Kasia Collins       SO Auburn                26-06.00
  5   722 Jessica Ritacco     JR Bartlett              26-01.00
  6   404 Rachel Rynning      JR Grafton               25-10.50
  7   469 Hannah Murphy       SR Auburn                24-00.25
  8   462 Alexis Lagace       SR Auburn                23-11.00
  9   717 Makayla Moulton     JR Bartlett              23-03.75
 10   771 Samantha Wise       FR Uxbridge              23-00.00
 11   712 Alicia Garamy       JR Bartlett              22-09.00
 12   537 Isabelle Motley     SR Woodstock             22-08.50
 13   412 Hannah Walton       SO Grafton               22-06.00
 14   655 Alex Martinez       SR Quaboag               22-05.50
 15   321 Tayla Niemic        SR Millbury              22-03.50
 16   651 Sarah Comstock      SR Quaboag               21-07.00
 17   762 Jessica Koehne      JR Uxbridge              21-02.50
 18   383 Tara Faford         SO Grafton               21-01.50
 19   311 Samantha Favreau    JR Millbury              21-01.00
 19   657 Allison Ramsdell    SR Quaboag               21-01.00
 21   554 Aubrey Waz          JR Woodstock             20-11.50
 22   337 Abby Thurlow        FR Millbury              20-10.50
 23   725 Devin Smith         JR Bartlett              20-02.75
 24   770 Abby White          SO Uxbridge              19-05.50
 25   759 Katie Cota          FR Uxbridge              19-03.25
 26   650 Kayla Brennan       SO Quaboag               19-03.00
 27   553 Alexa Wallace       JR Woodstock             18-09.00
 28    48 Kimberly Ortega     JR Southbridge           17-06.50
 29    46 Rebecca S. Munoz    FR Southbridge           16-08.50
  Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5-03  1/28/2002   AndreaMartino,PaigeHeckman,Em
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   758 Emily Cahill        SO Uxbridge               5-02.00
  2   548 Sarah Swenson       FR Woodstock              4-08.00
  3   317 Tory Miles          SR Millbury               4-06.00
  4   767 Chelsey Peso        SR Uxbridge              J4-06.00
  5   764 Mickaela Lussier    FR Uxbridge              J4-06.00
  6   727 Deanna Truhanovitc  SO Bartlett               4-04.00
  6   314 Cassie Heckman      SR Millbury               4-04.00
  8   520 Kyla Currier-Lewis  SR Woodstock              4-02.00
  8   412 Hannah Walton       SO Grafton                4-02.00
 10   307 Kristin Bullett     JR Millbury              J4-02.00
 11   461 Sarah Klett         FR Auburn                 4-00.00
 11   771 Samantha Wise       FR Uxbridge               4-00.00
 11   436 Michelle Dufault    FR Auburn                 4-00.00
 14   658 Kaitlyn Ramsey      JR Quaboag               J4-00.00
 15   655 Alex Martinez       SR Quaboag               J4-00.00
 16   653 Alli Forte          SO Quaboag                3-10.00
  Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:09.99  1/31/2007   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hi
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   527 Cassie Guilani      SO Woodstock             12:35.90
  2   309 Courtney Diamond    SO Millbury              13:55.30
  3   760 Jessica Drane       JR Uxbridge              13:58.50
  4   765 Alicia Morales      JR Uxbridge              14:12.20
  5   524 August Frechette    FR Woodstock             14:14.70
  6   720 Kellie Powers       JR Bartlett              14:34.20
  7   483 Sandra Sisko        FR Auburn                15:11.00
  8   401 Emily Peacock       FR Grafton               15:11.60
  9   340 Catherine White      7 Millbury              15:26.00
 10   478 Madison Prindle     SO Auburn                15:39.30
 11   383 Tara Faford         SO Grafton               15:48.90
 12   417 Jaime Bailey        SO Auburn                15:50.00
 13   768 Kate Stefanick      JR Uxbridge              15:59.50
 14   947 Caylee Smith           Quaboag               17:46.90
  Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.40  1/8/2003    Melinda Belisle, Oxford
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   758 Emily Cahill        SO Uxbridge                  8.10   1
  2   472 Angelique Nurse     SO Auburn                    8.20   4
  2   435 Lilly Dao           SO Auburn                    8.20   5
  4   307 Kristin Bullett     JR Millbury                  8.30   4
  5   379 Lindsay Carroll     JR Grafton                   8.60   1
  6   764 Mickaela Lussier    FR Uxbridge                  8.80   2
  6   325 Gabby Prominski     FR Millbury                  8.80   5
  7   396 Julia McCormick     SO Grafton                  J8.80   2
  9   334 Maggie Smith        JR Millbury                  8.90   6
 10   520 Kyla Currier-Lewis  SR Woodstock                 9.00   1
 11   719 Diane Peterson      SR Bartlett                  9.40   4
 12   312 Alyssa Flaherty     SR Millbury                  9.50   6
 13   453 Elizabeth Humphrey  SO Auburn                    9.60   6
 14   654 Alysha Hutchinson   SO Quaboag                   9.80   3
 15   424 Melanie Carlson     SO Auburn                    9.90   5
 16   382 Kaitlin Chouinard   SO Grafton                  10.10   3
 17   656 Emily McCarthy      JR Quaboag                  10.20   2
 18   655 Alex Martinez       SR Quaboag                  10.30   3
 19   718 Caitlin Peters       7 Bartlett                 10.60   6
 20   659 Emily Rock          SO Quaboag                  10.90   1
 20   771 Samantha Wise       FR Uxbridge                 10.90   3
  Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.20  1/10/2007   Jess Felbaum, Grafton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   758 Emily Cahill        SO Uxbridge                  6.50   1
  1   763 Debora Lopes        SO Uxbridge                  6.50   2
  3   548 Sarah Swenson       FR Woodstock                 6.60   1
  4   333 Audrey Schmidt      JR Millbury                  6.70   5
  5   486 Emily Usher         SO Auburn                    7.00   7
  5   658 Kaitlyn Ramsey      JR Quaboag                   7.00   4
  5   412 Hannah Walton       SO Grafton                   7.00   1
  8   311 Samantha Favreau    JR Millbury                  7.10   6
  8    43 Katyln Lora         SR Southbridge               7.10   5
 10   446 Shea Gribbons       SO Auburn                    7.20   5
 10   432 Toni D'Acri         SO Auburn                    7.20   6
 10   411 Andrea Vulter       JR Grafton                   7.20   2
 13   908 Olivia Baroni       SO Millbury                  7.30   7
 13   409 Taylor Sullivan     FR Grafton                   7.30   3
 13   727 Deanna Truhanovitc  SO Bartlett                  7.30   5
 13   718 Caitlin Peters       7 Bartlett                  7.30   6
 13   654 Alysha Hutchinson   SO Quaboag                   7.30   2
 13   549 Molly Thompson      JR Woodstock                 7.30   4
 19   711 Julia Fernald       JR Bartlett                  7.40   7
 19   487 Samantha Vielmas    SO Auburn                    7.40   8
 19   652 Dinnea Digrigoli    SO Quaboag                   7.40   1
 22   330 Katelyn Richard      7 Millbury                  7.50   8
 22   379 Lindsay Carroll     JR Grafton                   7.50   4
 22   542 Jen Rollinson       JR Woodstock                 7.50   2
 25   707 Kim Brown           SO Bartlett                  7.60   8
 26   653 Alli Forte          SO Quaboag                   7.70   3
 27   769 Carey Twyman        FR Uxbridge                  7.90   3
 28   766 Mary Morcos         FR Uxbridge                  9.30   4
  Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:37.98  1/30/2008   Allee Sheehan, Grafton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   767 Chelsey Peso        SR Uxbridge               6:00.40
  2   527 Cassie Guilani      SO Woodstock              6:05.90
  3   536 Molly McDermott     SR Woodstock              6:26.00
  4   310 Allison Dyberg       8 Millbury               6:27.30
  5   328 Rebecca Reumann     FR Millbury               6:30.10
  6   519 Haley Chapman       SR Woodstock              6:39.60
  7   406 Esperanza Silva     JR Grafton                6:42.30
  8   431 Chelsea Courtney    SO Auburn                 6:49.40
  9   425 Elise Cavanaugh     FR Auburn                 6:56.80
 10   449 Alexis Hagberg      SO Auburn                 6:57.10
 11   551 Mary Underwood      FR Woodstock              6:57.90
 12   410 Katrina Teixeira    SO Grafton                7:05.20
 13   761 Alex Jameson        FR Uxbridge               7:06.80
 14   427 Eileen Collins      SR Auburn                 7:07.50
 15   515 Chloe Bates         SR Woodstock              7:10.80
 16   324 Victoria Porminski  SO Millbury               7:12.90
 17   416 Rita Bahnan         SO Auburn                 7:16.80
 18   308 Lindsey Crain       FR Millbury               7:17.20
 19   723 Cecilia Sarkodee    JR Bartlett               7:40.60
 20   378 Vicky Bylin         FR Grafton                7:56.80
  Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 43.25  2/3/2010    Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   317 Tory Miles          SR Millbury                 46.20   5
  2   763 Debora Lopes        SO Uxbridge                 46.40   1
  3   485 Nichole Tillery     SO Auburn                   47.30   5
  4   533 Emily Lachapelle    JR Woodstock                48.50   1
  5   522 Kenz Davignon       JR Woodstock                48.80   2
  6   526 Sarah Gilloran      JR Woodstock                48.90   3
  7   336 Robyn Thornburg     FR Millbury                 50.30   6
  8   535 Julia Luppi         FR Woodstock                51.00   4
  9   403 Katie Renzoni       SR Grafton                  51.50   1
 10   762 Jessica Koehne      JR Uxbridge                 53.20   2
 11   430 Kathryn Coughlin    FR Auburn                   53.30   8
 11   490 Kathryn Whalen      SO Auburn                   53.30   6
 13   659 Emily Rock          SO Quaboag                  53.70   4
 14   664 Saralyn Smythe       8 Quaboag                  53.80   3
 15   384 Olivia Fraser       FR Grafton                  55.30   2
 16    44 Caroline Macharia   SR Southbridge              56.10   5
 17   649 Taylor Abner        FR Quaboag                  56.50   2
 18   727 Deanna Truhanovitc  SO Bartlett                 56.60   6
 19   707 Kim Brown           SO Bartlett                 57.10   7
 20   385 Julia Frey          SR Grafton                  57.80   4
 21   728 Katie Yeulenski     SO Bartlett                 58.60   8
 22   460 Camilla Pirete      SO Auburn                 1:04.00   7
 23   651 Sarah Comstock      SR Quaboag                1:04.80   1
 24   398 Justina Murphy      FR Grafton                1:05.00   3
  Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.73  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   760 Jessica Drane       JR Uxbridge               1:55.10
  2   547 Amanda Slater       SO Woodstock              1:57.10
  3   534 Kaitlin Lane        SO Woodstock              1:58.50
  4    43 Katyln Lora         SR Southbridge            1:59.80
  5   316 Katie McKenna       SR Millbury               2:01.50
  6   392 Lauren LaBounty     SR Grafton                2:02.30
  7   471 Joanne Norris       SO Auburn                 2:03.10
  8   545 Alexa Savvidis      FR Woodstock              2:06.50
  9   391 Erin LaBounty       FR Grafton                2:10.00
 10    45 Faith Macharia      SO Southbridge            2:11.60
 11   720 Kellie Powers       JR Bartlett               2:14.20
 12   661 Nicole Sardelis      7 Quaboag                2:14.60
 13   656 Emily McCarthy      JR Quaboag                2:15.70
 14   390 Elyse LaBounty      SO Grafton                2:17.80
 15   543 Emily Rosaci        FR Woodstock              2:18.60
 15   322 Gianna Okuliczki     7 Millbury               2:18.60
 17   421 Rebecca Bissessar   SO Auburn                 2:18.80
 18   422 Alyssa Boyle        SO Auburn                 2:19.20
 19   953 Alicia Roeby        SR Auburn                 2:20.70
 20   318 Marissa Moquin       8 Millbury               2:23.20
 21   473 Brianna Ohman       SO Auburn                 2:24.50
 22   719 Diane Peterson      SR Bartlett               2:26.10
 23   769 Carey Twyman        FR Uxbridge               2:29.30
 24   418 Paige Bailey        SR Auburn                 2:31.70
 --   401 Emily Peacock       FR Grafton                    DNF
  Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:16.24  1/30/2008   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hil
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   546 Ana Savvidis        SO Woodstock              3:31.30
  2   767 Chelsey Peso        SR Uxbridge               3:34.90
  3   445 Lesedi Graveline    SO Auburn                 3:39.90
  4   540 Ashley Parke        JR Woodstock              3:43.90
  5   765 Alicia Morales      JR Uxbridge               3:55.50
  6   310 Allison Dyberg       8 Millbury               3:56.60
  7   309 Courtney Diamond    SO Millbury               3:56.80
  8   408 Mary Stygles        SO Grafton                4:06.30
  9   405 Angelica Silva      JR Grafton                4:06.90
 10   407 Taylor Smith        FR Grafton                4:08.30
 11   380 Rebecca Carroll     FR Grafton                4:08.90
 12   439 Olivia Elsaid       SO Auburn                 4:09.50
 13   723 Cecilia Sarkodee    JR Bartlett               4:09.70
 14   314 Cassie Heckman      SR Millbury               4:11.50
 15   976 Chelsea Pouslnad    SO Millbury               4:11.70
 16   413 Samantha Allison    SO Auburn                 4:14.10
 17   538 Mikayla Musumeci    SO Woodstock              4:16.20
 18   529 Katie Houlihan      SO Woodstock              4:17.80
 19    55 Amber Shunaman      SR Southbridge            4:32.50
 20   947 Caylee Smith           Quaboag                4:52.20
 21   666 Laura Wood          SO Quaboag                5:21.40
  Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:58.30  1/29/2009   , Uxbridge
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Millbury                                            2:00.20   2
  2 Auburn                                              2:19.50   2
  3 Bartlett                                            2:29.60   2
  4 Uxbridge                                            2:30.10   1
  5 Woodstock                                           2:31.30   1
  6 Grafton                                             2:39.00   1
  7 Quaboag                                             2:48.60   1
  Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   603 Aron Dyke          MSO Auburn                33-03.00
  2   800 Kiernan Sanders    MSO Uxbridge              32-04.50
  3   648 Doug Weldon        MJR Auburn                28-11.00
  4   951 Anthony Smith      MSO Uxbridge              25-06.00
  5   775 Tom Bullock        MSO Uxbridge              24-08.00
  6   742 Edward Hackenson    M8 Bartlett              24-04.50
  7   639 Steve Sisko        MFR Auburn                20-10.50
  8   706 Alyssa Bonin       WJR Bartlett              20-02.50
  9    68 Julio Martinez     MFR Southbridge           18-09.50
 10   716 Tori McIntyre      WJR Bartlett              18-08.00
 11   761 Alex Jameson       WFR Uxbridge              18-03.00
 12   760 Jessica Drane      WJR Uxbridge              17-09.00
 13   726 Gianna Sposato     WJR Bartlett              16-08.00
  Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscaelli, Millbury
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   571 Joe Ouellet         JR Woodstock             44-04.50
  2   643 Steve St. Jean      SO Auburn                40-01.00
  3   630 Marcus Pettigrew    SR Auburn                39-10.00
  4   741 Arthur Hackenson    JR Bartlett              38-07.50
  5   350 Brian Humphrey      SR Millbury              35-09.00
  6   346 Bryan Dufresne      JR Millbury              35-02.25
  7   952 Dan Sullivan        JR Uxbridge              34-11.00
  8   909 Randolph Mogren     SO Millbury              34-03.25
  9   623 Joe Marin           SR Auburn                33-07.50
 10   562 Ryan Gerrity        SO Woodstock             32-07.00
 11   674 Max Periera         SR Quaboag               32-01.00
 12   785 John Jameson        SR Uxbridge              31-06.00
 13   946 Steven Tabor           Quaboag               31-05.75
 14   667 Derrick Bish        SR Quaboag               31-05.00
 15    57 Antonio Buccelli    JR Southbridge           31-04.00
 16   621 Nick Macgrory       SR Auburn                31-01.00
 17    71 Miguel Ortiz        JR Southbridge           30-10.00
 18   979 Brian Bott          SO Millbury              30-09.75
 19    86 Luke Wandelear      JR Southbridge           30-00.00
 20   967 Connor Rynning      SO Grafton               29-04.50
 21   781 Sam Dubois          SR Uxbridge              29-02.00
 22   794 J.P. McGrath        SR Uxbridge              28-04.50
 23   578 Ian Selig           JR Woodstock             27-08.25
 24   736 Xavier Collazo      JR Bartlett              27-05.50
 25   570 Garret Lynch        JR Woodstock             26-07.50
 26   670 Chris Drane          8 Quaboag               21-10.50
  Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-02  12/10/2003  Sean Marino, Tantasqua
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   755 Nikita Truhanovitc  JR Bartlett               5-06.00
  2   952 Dan Sullivan        JR Uxbridge               5-02.00
  3   667 Derrick Bish        SR Quaboag               J5-02.00
  4   609 Ryan Gellineu       JR Auburn                J5-02.00
  5   782 Joe Fitzgerald      FR Uxbridge              J5-02.00
  6   924 Darin Trzeciak         Quaboag               J5-02.00
  7   594 Dominick Boschetto  JR Auburn                 5-00.00
  8   341 Nick Bernard        JR Millbury              J5-00.00
  9   353 Joe Lucier          JR Millbury              J5-00.00
 10   668 Calvin Chase        JR Quaboag                4-10.00
 11   958 Sawyer Colmon       SO Grafton               J4-10.00
 12   740 James Guyette       JR Bartlett              J4-10.00
  Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   931 Matt McMerriman        Woodstock             11:21.80
  2   348 Cameron Graves      SR Millbury              11:24.20
  3   566 Nathan Kacerick     SR Woodstock             11:38.70
  4   791 Jason Mannka        JR Uxbridge              11:39.80
  5   964 Kang Nam            FR Grafton               12:08.80
  6   633 Kyle Quitadamo      FR Auburn                12:09.20
  7   744 Matthew James       SR Bartlett              12:17.00
  8   367 Jeff Quan           SR Millbury              12:27.40
  9   619 Jack Leger          FR Auburn                12:41.90
 10   790 Chris Mannka        SO Uxbridge              12:51.30
 11   620 Eric Lier           SO Auburn                13:28.20
 12   610 Ryan Grady          JR Auburn                13:42.50
 13   641 Matt Smith          JR Auburn                13:44.80
 14   980 Andrew Callahan     FR Uxbridge              13:58.50
 15   366 Jake Porter          8 Millbury              14:05.50
 16   677 Bryce Wdoviak        7 Quaboag               15:38.80
 17   948 Connor Mentzer       7 Quaboag               17:20.80
 --   622 Ryan Malakil        FR Auburn                     DNF
  Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/5/2002    Justin Hawkes, Oxford
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   353 Joe Lucier          JR Millbury                  7.20   2
  2   755 Nikita Truhanovitc  JR Bartlett                  7.30   2
  3   788 Nick Lovett         SR Uxbridge                  7.70   1
  4   776 Ben Callahan        SR Uxbridge                  7.90   1
  5   594 Dominick Boschetto  JR Auburn                    8.00   3
  6   647 Jon Valios          SR Auburn                    8.30   2
  6   774 David Baker         JR Uxbridge                  8.30   1
  8   740 James Guyette       JR Bartlett                  8.40   3
  9   360 Zach Nash           JR Millbury                  8.90   5
 10   625 Eric Morrissey      JR Auburn                    9.00   5
 11   793 Joe Martino         SO Uxbridge                 J9.00   5
 12    78 Walter Rocca        SO Southbridge               9.10   3
 13    85 Angel Velez         SR Southbridge               9.40   2
 14    70 Jancarlos Morales   FR Southbridge               9.70   4
 15   356 Benjamin Miles      FR Millbury                  9.90   4
 16   605 Matthew Festa       SO Auburn                   10.10   4
 16   673 Tyler Leneau        FR Quaboag                  10.10   1
  Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5.60  1/19/2005   Chad Binette, Jason Tarantino, O
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   667 Derrick Bish        SR Quaboag                   5.80   1
  ....Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
  1   738 Rocco DiStefano     JR Bartlett                  5.80   5
  3   952 Dan Sullivan        JR Uxbridge                  5.90   1
  4   370 Brandon Richard     SR Millbury                  6.00   5
  4   755 Nikita Truhanovitc  JR Bartlett                  6.00   6
  4   966 Dylan Riggirri      SR Grafton                   6.00   1
  7   958 Sawyer Colmon       SO Grafton                   6.10   3
  7   926 William Swift       SR Uxbridge                  6.10   2
  9   962 Brendan Kelly       SR Grafton                   6.20   2
  9   586 Rob Anderson        SO Auburn                    6.20   8
 11   779 Kevin Desjardin     SR Uxbridge                  6.30   3
 11   644 Pat Sweeney         SR Auburn                    6.30   5
 11   923 Josh Lalashius         Quaboag                   6.30   2
 14   782 Joe Fitzgerald      FR Uxbridge                  6.40   4
 14    69 Aaron Medina        SO Southbridge               6.40   5
 14   746 Connor McCarthy     JR Bartlett                  6.40   7
 14   346 Bryan Dufresne      JR Millbury                  6.40   8
 14   912 Ross Sudar          FR Millbury                  6.40   6
 19   676 Nate Stanikmas      JR Quaboag                   6.50   3
 19   747 Matthew McKay       JR Bartlett                  6.50   8
 21   344 Rhett Champagne      8 Millbury                  6.60   7
 21   946 Steven Tabor           Quaboag                   6.60   4
 21   563 Nathan Giamundo     SO Woodstock                 6.60   1
 24   968 Alex Ortiz          SO Southbridge               6.70   8
 24    73 Jake Power          JR Southbridge               6.70   6
 24   580 Peter Slevinsky     FR Woodstock                 6.70   3
 24   565 Alex Howe           FR Woodstock                 6.70   2
 28   630 Marcus Pettigrew    SR Auburn                    6.80   7
 --   615 Thanh Kha           SR Auburn                      DQ   6
  Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   959 Chaz Davis          JR Grafton                4:56.50
  2   581 Carl Underwood      SR Woodstock              5:17.00
  3   778 Steve Derderian     SR Uxbridge               5:20.80
  4   372 Kyle Santoro        SO Millbury               5:22.30
  5   597 John Bylund         FR Auburn                 5:27.80
  6   609 Ryan Gellineu       JR Auburn                 5:43.60
  7   799 Paul Peso           SO Uxbridge               5:43.90
  8   791 Jason Mannka        JR Uxbridge               5:44.10
  9   924 Darin Trzeciak         Quaboag                6:07.50
 10   672 Adam Faust          JR Quaboag                6:10.40
 11   598 Ture Carlson        FR Auburn                 6:20.90
 12   641 Matt Smith          JR Auburn                 6:30.50
 13   740 James Guyette       JR Bartlett               6:34.30
 14   752 Robert Price         7 Bartlett               6:34.40
 15   602 Tyler Ducharme      FR Auburn                 6:40.00
 16    87 Simon Wanjigi       JR Southbridge            6:47.90
 17   362 Liam O'Shea          7 Millbury               6:54.90
 18   605 Matthew Festa       SO Auburn                 6:56.80
 19    82 Yared Rodriguez     FR Southbridge            7:08.70
 20   342 Christian Buegois    7 Millbury               7:36.20
 21   955 Doug Arenson        FR Grafton                7:41.40
 22   349 Austin Hartshorn     7 Millbury               7:53.70
 23   961 Dan Harger          FR Grafton                8:08.60
 24   922 Steve Mellen           Quaboag                8:29.40
  Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   780 Jerome Drane        JR Uxbridge                 39.60   1
  2   615 Thanh Kha           SR Auburn                   41.50   5
  3   644 Pat Sweeney         SR Auburn                   42.10   6
  3   353 Joe Lucier          JR Millbury                 42.10   5
  5   798 Ben Parody          SO Uxbridge                 42.30   2
  6    69 Aaron Medina        SO Southbridge              42.70   5
  7   640 Bobby Siveret       SO Auburn                   43.80   8
  8   926 William Swift       SR Uxbridge                 44.30   4
  9   582 Matt Wendel         SO Woodstock                44.40   1
 10   969 Josh Parks          JR Southbridge              44.70   6
 11   565 Alex Howe           FR Woodstock                45.10   2
 12   789 Louis Luccio        FR Uxbridge                 45.90   3
 13   627 Ben Nelson          JR Auburn                   46.00   8
 14   668 Calvin Chase        JR Quaboag                  46.40   1
 15   957 Renan Campos        SO Grafton                  46.50   1
 16   676 Nate Stanikmas      JR Quaboag                  49.50   2
 17   738 Rocco DiStefano     JR Bartlett                 49.90   5
 18   354 Nicholas Lyrio       7 Millbury               1:01.00   8
 19   671 Nick Drane           7 Quaboag                1:01.70   4
 20   675 Joe Smichinski       7 Quaboag                1:03.90   3
  Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   341 Nick Bernard        JR Millbury               1:35.70
  2   616 Brandon Kimbar      SR Auburn                 1:37.10
  3   776 Ben Callahan        SR Uxbridge               1:37.30
  4   678 Dean Wilson         SR Quaboag                1:37.60
  5   786 Johnny Lamanuzzi    SO Uxbridge               1:40.60
  6   779 Kevin Desjardin     SR Uxbridge               1:42.30
  7   638 Tyler Russell       SR Auburn                 1:42.50
  8   628 Matt Nelson         FR Auburn                 1:44.40
  9   367 Jeff Quan           SR Millbury               1:46.50
 10   746 Connor McCarthy     JR Bartlett               1:46.80
 11   792 Chris Martin        SO Uxbridge               1:47.90
 11    60 Wander Christian    SR Southbridge            1:47.90
 13    73 Jake Power          JR Southbridge            1:48.10
 14   569 Patrick Lefemine    FR Woodstock              1:48.30
 15   374 R.J. Turcotte       SR Millbury               1:48.60
 16   963 John Melanson       SO Grafton                1:51.10
 17   673 Tyler Leneau        FR Quaboag                1:54.40
 18   633 Kyle Quitadamo      FR Auburn                 1:55.90
 19   611 Liam Gribbons       FR Auburn                 1:57.40
 20   598 Ture Carlson        FR Auburn                 2:01.60
 21   748 Brody Miller        JR Bartlett               2:09.40
 22   674 Max Periera         SR Quaboag                2:31.40
 23   670 Chris Drane          8 Quaboag                3:07.80
  Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   959 Chaz Davis          JR Grafton                2:53.10
  2   778 Steve Derderian     SR Uxbridge               3:02.10
  3   931 Matt McMerriman        Woodstock              3:06.50
  4   581 Carl Underwood      SR Woodstock              3:07.20
  5   341 Nick Bernard        JR Millbury               3:08.80
  6   595 Garrett Boyle       SR Auburn                 3:09.40
  7   348 Cameron Graves      SR Millbury               3:11.30* corrected
  8   799 Paul Peso           SO Uxbridge               3:21.20
  9   609 Ryan Gellineu       JR Auburn                 3:22.70
 10   980 Andrew Callahan     FR Uxbridge               3:26.30
 11   591 Dan Blash           SR Auburn                 3:28.80
 12   790 Chris Mannka        SO Uxbridge               3:29.90
 13   744 Matthew James       SR Bartlett               3:33.00
 14   964 Kang Nam            FR Grafton                3:35.50
 15   637 Scott Rune          FR Auburn                 3:35.80
 16   672 Adam Faust          JR Quaboag                3:38.60
 17   927 Jake Mikolajczyk       Auburn                 3:40.30
 18   620 Eric Lier           SO Auburn                 3:43.40
 19   345 Kyle Conlin-Stolbe   7 Millbury               3:43.80
 20   752 Robert Price         7 Bartlett               3:48.80
 21   668 Calvin Chase        JR Quaboag                3:56.30
 22   677 Bryce Wdoviak        7 Quaboag                4:21.80
 23   948 Connor Mentzer       7 Quaboag                5:10.30
 24   922 Steve Mellen           Quaboag                5:36.80
  Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:41.10  1/31/2007   , Tantasqua
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            1:48.50   1
  2 Auburn                                              1:48.90   2
  3 Quaboag                                             1:51.10   1
  4 Millbury                                            1:54.20   2
  5 Southbridge                                         1:57.60   2