Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jan5_MidWac_set1.shtml

Mid Wach Dual Meets

Fitchburg, MA, January 5, 2011

[Team Scores @ Fitchburg | Event Results @ Shrewsbury | Team Scores at Shrewsbury ]

Event Results @ Fitchburg

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2011 09:12 AM
                       Mid Wach @Fitchburg HS - 1/5/2011                       
                                 Fitchburg, MA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Carter               SR Doherty               44-10.00  
  2 CJ Jones                  SO Fitchburg             41-04.50  
  3 Eric Myles                JR Fitchburg             39-05.00  
  4 Ethan Gorecki             SR Murdock               35-08.00  
  5 Sebastian Dalmaud-Belmon  JR Fitchburg             35-01.00  
  6 Nick Drosidis             SR Doherty               34-01.00  
  7 Nick Heinle               SR Leominster            33-11.00  
  8 James Maynard             SO Murdock               33-00.00  
  9 Killian Nutt              SO Murdock               32-01.00  
 10 Travis Arsenault          JR Murdock               31-09.00  
 11 Ross McNamara             SR Fitchburg             31-07.00  
 12 Ian Moulton               SR Oakmont               31-06.00  
 13 Jose Cabrera              JR Fitchburg             31-01.50  
 14 Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys      JR Murdock               30-10.00  
 15 Will Cooney               JR Lunenburg             30-09.00  
 16 Jesse Develis             JR Murdock               29-10.50  
 17 Tommy Duong               SO Fitchburg             29-07.00  
 18 Mark Adams                SR Oakmont               29-04.00  
 19 Mark Wesgan               SR Lunenburg             29-01.00  
 20 Joshua Herz               JR Leominster            28-08.00  
 21 Joshua Johnson            SR Leominster            28-07.00  
 22 Alex Le                   SR Doherty               28-05.00  
 23 Stephen Streeks           SR Oakmont               28-02.00  
 24 Troy Miller               FR Leominster            27-09.50  
 25 Christopher Beale         JR Lunenburg             27-08.00  
 26 Denis Isufaj              SO Doherty               27-01.50  
 27 Anthony Ardagna            8 Oakmont               24-09.50  
 28 Patrick O'Connell         SO Oakmont               23-11.00  
 29 Ben Arcangeli              8 Oakmont               23-04.00  
 30 Greg Barry                 8 Oakmont               12-06.50  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geoffrey Gichuhi          SR Doherty                5-10.00  
  2 Noah Robinson             SO Doherty                5-04.00  
  3 Ethan Gorecki             SR Murdock               J5-04.00  
  4 Connor Lemieux            SO Fitchburg             J5-04.00  
  5 Julien Gittens            SO Fitchburg              5-02.00  
  6 Jonathan Whiting          SO Doherty               J5-02.00  
  7 Mark Wesgan               SR Lunenburg              5-00.00  
  8 Marcus Stephenson         SR Leominster            J5-00.00  
  9 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    SR Murdock               J5-00.00  
 10 Marcus Grandinetti        JR Leominster             4-10.00  
 10 James Reif                 8 Lunenburg              4-10.00  
 -- Tai Huynh                 SO Leominster                  NH  
 -- Brian Johnson             FR Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Max Rocheleau             SR Murdock                     NH  
 -- Anthony Ortiz             SO Doherty                     NH  
 -- Tyler Nims                SO Oakmont                     NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Robichaud       JR Oakmont               11:19.10  
  2 Jeffrey Pizzaro           SR Doherty               11:29.30  
  3 Zac Peterson              FR Fitchburg             12:03.80  
  4 Kevin Cerritelli          JR Leominster            12:07.90  
  5 Nick Budka                SR Murdock               12:08.90  
  6 Brandon Miller            FR Oakmont               12:10.00  
  7 Travis Spinelli           FR Leominster            12:15.60  
  8 Robert Gardner            FR Lunenburg             12:23.60  
  9 Andrew Keir               FR Lunenburg             13:24.90  
 10 Arlind Dervishaj          FR Doherty               13:45.60  
 11 Connor Dufour             FR Fitchburg             13:58.70  
 12 Matthew Galat              7 Murdock               14:46.40  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geoffrey Gichuhi          SR Doherty                   8.50   1 
  2 Mark Wesgan               SR Lunenburg                 9.10   3 
  3 Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys      JR Murdock                   9.40   3 
  4 Chen Lee Ly               SR Leominster                9.50   1 
  5 Dimitri Brasili           SO Fitchburg                 9.70   2 
  6 Anthony Ortiz             SO Doherty                   9.80   1 
  6 Anthony Ardagna            8 Oakmont                   9.80   3 
  8 Marcus Grandinetti        JR Leominster               10.10   2 
  9 Caleb Neilon              SO Lunenburg                10.20   3 
 10 Emmanuel Bamgbose         FR Fitchburg                10.30   2 
 11 Jonathan Whiting          SO Doherty                 J10.30   2 
 12 Tai Huynh                 SO Leominster               10.50   1 
 13 Jan Carlos Orellano       SO Fitchburg                10.70   2 
 14 Tony Duong                FR Fitchburg                10.80   1 
 15 Zachary Cote              SO Fitchburg                11.30   1 
 16 Tyler Nims                SO Oakmont                  12.70   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel O'Connell          SR Oakmont                   6.80   3 
  2 Travis Arsenault          JR Murdock                   6.90   3 
  3 Harrison Arciprete        JR Lunenburg                 7.00   3 
  3 Ben Saydee                JR Doherty                   7.00   1 
  4 Julius Appiah             SR Doherty                  J7.00   1 
  6 Mark Adams                SR Oakmont                   7.10   3 
  7 Zach DuBois               SO Lunenburg                 7.20   3 
  7 Julien Gittens            SO Fitchburg                 7.20   1 
  7 Tyler Robar               JR Fitchburg                 7.20   2 
  8 Connor Lemieux            SO Fitchburg                J7.20   1 
 11 Ben Hedman                FR Doherty                   7.30   2 
 11 Sean Cooney               JR Lunenburg                 7.30   4 
 12 Patrick O'Connell         SO Oakmont                  J7.30   4 
 14 Zachary DiRusso           JR Leominster                7.40   1 
 14 Brian Johnson             FR Oakmont                   7.40   4 
 14 Nathan Macarelli          JR Murdock                   7.40   3 
 17 Miles Hodge               JR Nashoba                   7.60   4 
 18 Ethan Proctor             SO Lunenburg                J7.60   4 
 19 Eduardo Burgos            SO Fitchburg                 7.70   2 
 19 Nick Heinle               SR Leominster                7.70   1 
 21 Troy Miller               FR Leominster                7.80   2 
 22 James Maynard             SO Murdock                   7.90   4 
 23 William Hansen            SO Doherty                   8.10   2 
 24 Joseph Larrabee           SO Leominster                8.90   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Ouellette            SR Oakmont                5:09.10  
  2 Brandon Davis             SR Fitchburg              5:10.30  
  3 David Stidham             JR Doherty                5:12.10  
  4 Daniel Denette            SO Murdock                5:16.00  
  5 Daniel Fournier           FR Murdock                5:20.50  
  6 David Albertini           SO Lunenburg              5:20.80  
  7 Ethan Gorecki             SR Murdock                5:21.10  
  8 Sam Gow                   SO Doherty                5:33.50  
  9 Wesley Hebert             SR Leominster             5:34.70  
 10 Tom Finlay                SO Doherty                5:47.10  
 11 Travis Spinelli           FR Leominster             5:49.10  
 12 Ben Weiderman             JR Oakmont                5:58.60  
 13 Dean Nguyen               JR Doherty                6:04.30  
 14 Gerald Lane               SO Lunenburg              6:17.90  
 15 Max Robichaud              6 Murdock                6:18.20  
 16 Chris Hill                 8 Oakmont                6:23.30  
 17 Ryain MacLean             FR Fitchburg              6:23.40  
 18 Kevin Mulhern             JR Leominster             6:32.90  
 19 Alex Emerson              FR Murdock                7:25.90  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xavier Guidrey            SR Doherty                1:36.80   1 
  2 Vaske Gjino               SR Doherty                1:37.80   3 
  3 Tom Dalton-Hoffman        SR Doherty                1:38.70   2 
  4 Jordan Harris             JR Murdock                1:41.60   6 
  5 Kyle Blouin               SO Murdock                1:42.10   6 
  6 Anthony Blood             FR Oakmont                1:42.30   6 
  7 Wesley Rodgers            FR Algonquin              1:42.40   5 
  8 Anthony Ortiz             SO Doherty                1:44.00   3 
  9 Ian Moulton               SR Oakmont                1:46.50   5 
 10 Joshua LeShane            FR Fitchburg              1:47.60   1 
 11 Josh Bedarian             SO Lunenburg              1:49.30   5 
 12 Sotir Roba                FR Doherty                1:50.30   3 
 13 Joel Luna                 FR Fitchburg              1:50.80   3 
 14 Zac Peterson              FR Fitchburg              1:52.10   1 
 15 Joshua Herz               JR Leominster             1:54.50   1 
 16 Jose-Antonio Correa       JR Leominster             1:55.30   2 
 17 Marcus Stephenson         SR Leominster             1:56.40   2 
 18 Jonathan Whiting          SO Doherty                1:57.90   4 
 19 Sam Arciprete             FR Lunenburg              1:58.20   5 
 20 Blake Therrien            SR Doherty                2:02.70   4 
 21 Andrew Polcari            SO Murdock                2:14.10   6 
 22 Duc Ngo                   JR Fitchburg              2:17.00   2 
 23 James Huff                 6 Murdock                2:44.20   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    SR Murdock                  38.60   4 
  2 Daniel O'Connell          SR Oakmont                  39.00   4 
  3 Charles Saydee            JR Doherty                  39.60   3 
  4 Dan Glover                JR Doherty                  40.20   1 
  5 Jeffrey Duenas            SR Fitchburg                40.70   1 
  6 Ezra Brice                SO Fitchburg                41.20   2 
  7 Max Rocheleau             SR Murdock                  41.50   5 
  8 Stephen Streeks           SR Oakmont                  41.90   5 
  9 Camillo Botero            SO Doherty                  42.10   2 
 10 Joshua Johnson            SR Leominster               43.50   1 
 11 Joshua Jenness            JR Fitchburg                43.80   3 
 12 Nico Dandini              FR Leominster               44.60   2 
 13 Jesse Develis             JR Murdock                  45.00   6 
 14 Ben Arcangeli              8 Oakmont                  45.30   6 
 15 Caleb Neilon              SO Lunenburg                45.40   4 
 16 James Reif                 8 Lunenburg                46.60   5 
 17 Nathan Blood              FR Oakmont                  47.40   7 
 18 Eric Tran                 FR Fitchburg                47.80   3 
 19 Tony Duong                FR Fitchburg                48.20   2 
 19 Owen Chace                FR Murdock                  48.20   4 
 21 Greg Myles                SO Fitchburg                48.40   7 
 22 Erik Bennett              JR Fitchburg                49.40   1 
 23 Jarrod McDowell           JR Leominster               50.30   3 
 24 Nico Amenta                8 Murdock                  51.00   6 
 25 Paulo Olivera             FR Lunenburg                51.80   6 
 26 Zachary Lee                8 Murdock                  52.10   7 
 27 Greg Barry                 8 Oakmont                1:02.60   5 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Pizzaro           SR Doherty                3:04.50  
  2 David Stidham             JR Doherty                3:04.80  
  3 Eric Ouellette            SR Oakmont                3:07.90  
  4 Carlos Lebron             SR Doherty                3:11.40  
  5 Daniel Denette            SO Murdock                3:11.70  
  6 Christian Robichaud       JR Oakmont                3:12.30  
  7 David Albertini           SO Lunenburg              3:16.20  
  8 Devon Carroll             SR Lunenburg              3:23.30  
  9 Sem Zarimi                FR Doherty                3:26.80  
 10 Nick Budka                SR Murdock                3:27.60  
 11 Kevin Cerritelli          JR Leominster             3:28.00  
 12 Ben Weiderman             JR Oakmont                3:28.60  
 13 Brandon Miller            FR Oakmont                3:28.80  
 14 Joshua LeShane            FR Fitchburg              3:29.70  
 15 Sam Gow                   SO Doherty                3:31.30  
 16 Diosmar Reynoso           FR Fitchburg              3:32.50  
 17 Timothy Gardner           SO Doherty                3:33.90  
 18 Wesley Hebert             SR Leominster             3:34.20  
 19 Tom Finlay                SO Doherty                3:36.10  
 20 Dean Nguyen               JR Doherty                3:37.00  
 21 Gilberto Quinones         JR Fitchburg              3:38.30  
 22 Chris MacLean             JR Fitchburg              3:40.90  
 23 Ryain MacLean             FR Fitchburg              3:42.20  
 24 Paul Malloy               FR Bromfield              3:42.70  
 25 Joshua Herz               JR Leominster             3:43.00  
 26 Gerald Lane               SO Lunenburg              3:45.10  
 27 Max Robichaud              6 Murdock                3:45.40  
 28 Chris Hill                 8 Oakmont                3:45.70  
 29 Brandon Langston          JR Leominster             3:53.80  
 30 Kevin Mulhern             JR Leominster             4:00.20  
 31 Matthew Galat              7 Murdock                4:11.10  
 32 James Huff                 6 Murdock                4:52.90  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doherty                                             3:59.20   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                           4:00.20   1 
  3 Murdock                                             4:14.00   2 
  4 Leominster                                          4:16.40   1 
  5 Oakmont                                             4:18.80   2 
  6 Lunenburg                                           4:30.30   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitchburg                                           1:48.40   1 
  2 Lunenburg                                           1:49.30   2 
  3 Murdock                                             1:51.80   2 
  4 Leominster                                          2:03.20   1 
 -- Oakmont                                                  DQ   2  Broke too soon
 -- Doherty                                                  DQ   1  1st Exchange
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Green            SR Lunenburg             33-04.00  
  2 Kiley Bergeron            SR Fitchburg             27-08.50  
  3 Rachel Niddrie            SR Doherty               27-04.50  
  4 Katherine Irizarry        JR Fitchburg             27-03.50  
  5 Casandra Desharnais       SR Leominster            26-07.00  
  6 Samantha Holloway         SR Lunenburg             26-04.00  
  7 Brittany Rich             SO Fitchburg             25-01.00  
  8 Mariah Tenney             SO Murdock               24-01.50  
  9 Alyssa Wyson              SO Lunenburg             23-06.50  
 10 Marrisa Halper            JR Doherty               22-11.00  
 11 Nicole Simmers            SR Murdock               21-06.00  
 12 Carla Walton              JR Fitchburg             21-04.00  
 13 Jennifer Bergeron         SO Leominster            20-05.50  
 14 Rachel Durgin             FR Murdock               20-01.00  
 15 Abbey Clark                8 Lunenburg            J20-01.00  
 16 Keiko Gammel              JR Fitchburg             19-08.00  
 17 Corinne Wyson             JR Lunenburg             19-06.50  
 18 Cecilia Maliqi            SR Doherty               19-02.50  
 19 Ruth Stidham              JR Doherty               19-01.00  
 20 Jordan Tremont            FR Lunenburg             18-07.50  
 21 Valeriya Rybalkina        SR Oakmont               17-07.00  
 22 Amber Phillips            SR Oakmont               17-06.50  
 23 Nicole Hagan              JR Fitchburg             17-03.50  
 24 Lauren Reilly             SR Oakmont               16-09.00  
 25 Brittany Eliason          FR Murdock               16-08.00  
 26 Gabby Ciccolini            8 Oakmont               16-03.00  
 27 Danielle Amenta           JR Murdock               15-08.00  
 28 Melissa Johnson            8 Oakmont               14-08.00  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucia Rodriguez-Ortiz     SR Fitchburg              4-08.00  
  1 Brogan Ulf                FR Lunenburg              4-08.00  
  3 Adrienne Randall          SR Leominster             4-06.00  
  4 Brittney Logan            JR Oakmont               J4-06.00  
  5 Whitney Mansfield         FR Lunenburg             J4-06.00  
  6 Colleen Island Mateo      SR Fitchburg             J4-06.00  
  7 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      FR Oakmont                4-04.00  
  8 Liz Pellegrini            JR Doherty                4-02.00  
  9 Annie Bourgault           JR Fitchburg             J4-02.00  
  9 Marissa Bennett           FR Oakmont               J4-02.00  
 11 Emily Mulcahy             SO Doherty                4-00.00  
 12 Mariah Tenney             SO Murdock               J4-00.00  
 12 Jacqueline Sharry         FR Doherty               J4-00.00  
 14 Izzy Ciccolini             8 Oakmont               J4-00.00  
 15 Morgan Cooper             SO Fitchburg             J4-00.00  
 16 Rachel Durgin             FR Murdock                3-10.00  
 16 Katya Stassen             SO Leominster             3-10.00  
 18 Abby Amenta               FR Murdock               J3-10.00  
 18 Chelsea Smith             SO Fitchburg             J3-10.00  
 -- Julia Snow                FR Doherty                     NH  
 -- Mackenzie Doherty         FR Doherty                     NH  
 -- Selena Dupuis             JR Murdock                     NH  
 -- Rachel Bousquet            8 Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Kate Landanno             JR Murdock                     NH  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Markham          JR Lunenburg             12:31.40  
  2 Tyanna McBride            JR Doherty               13:01.30  
  3 Katie Burns               FR Murdock               13:29.20  
  4 Sadie Marciano            SO Leominster            13:36.40  
  5 Madelaine Cochran          8 Lunenburg             14:49.20  
  6 Kaite Lang                SO Doherty               15:48.10  
  7 Makaya Strickland         FR Doherty               15:51.40  
  8 Meaghan Vecsey            SR Doherty               16:35.00  
  9 Bethany Bourgault         SO Fitchburg             16:55.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brittney Logan            JR Oakmont                   9.90   3 
  1 Liz Pellegrini            JR Doherty                   9.90   1 
  3 Brogan Ulf                FR Lunenburg                10.10   3 
  4 Kate Major                SR Lunenburg                10.40   3 
  5 Sarah Berry               SO Lunenburg                10.50   4 
  6 Natalie Lapointe          SO Lunenburg                10.70   4 
  6 Stephanie Sandrelli       SR Fitchburg                10.70   1 
  8 Rachel Durgin             FR Murdock                  11.00   3 
  9 Caroline Pellegrini       FR Doherty                  11.10   1 
 10 Izzy Ciccolini             8 Oakmont                  11.60   3 
 11 Katya Stassen             SO Leominster               11.80   1 
 12 Lisa Torgersen            JR Fitchburg                11.90   1 
 13 Maggie McEvilly           FR Leominster               12.00   2 
 14 Nicole Hagan              JR Fitchburg                12.20   2 
 14 Kate Landanno             JR Murdock                  12.20   3 
 16 Courtney Carriere         SR Fitchburg                12.50   2 
 17 Antonia Iaquinta          FR Leominster               13.70   1 
 -- Gabriella Garcia Rivera   FR Fitchburg                   DQ   2  Went around hurdle
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matrisha Boddie           SO Fitchburg                 7.60   1 
  2 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      FR Oakmont                   7.80   3 
  2 Katherine Irizarry        JR Fitchburg                 7.80   1 
  4 Shaunna Lizek             JR Lunenburg                 8.00   3 
  5 Taylor Arpano             SO Lunenburg                J8.00   3 
  6 Sarah O'Donnell           SR Doherty                   8.20   1 
  7 Jamee Stearns             SR Leominster               J8.20   1 
  8 Janelle Bellrose          SO Doherty                   8.30   1 
  9 Nicole Simmers            SR Murdock                   8.40   3 
  9 Clara Greiner             SR Fitchburg                 8.40   2 
 11 Colleen Island Mateo      SR Fitchburg                J8.40   2 
 12 Suzanne Chapdelaine       SR Lunenburg                 8.50   4 
 12 Gabby Ciccolini            8 Oakmont                   8.50   3 
 14 Alyssa Wyson              SO Lunenburg                J8.50   4 
 15 Melissa Johnson            8 Oakmont                   8.60   4 
 16 Paige Larrabee            SR Leominster                9.00   1 
 17 Jennifer Bergeron         SO Leominster                9.20   2 
 18 Julie Economou            JR Doherty                   9.30   2 
 18 Amber Phillips            SR Oakmont                   9.30   4 
 20 Allexys Burbo             SO Doherty                   9.40   2 
 21 Brittany Eliason          FR Murdock                   9.60   4 
 22 Selena Dupuis             JR Murdock                   9.70   3 
 23 Danielle Amenta           JR Murdock                  10.50   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Trainque              SR Fitchburg              5:46.80  
  2 Brooke Hansel              8 Lunenburg              5:54.10  
  3 Lisa Maki                 SO Oakmont                5:56.30  
  4 kayla Fitzgerald          SR Lunenburg              6:13.50  
  5 Sadie Marciano            SO Leominster             6:22.40  
  6 Felicia Ingman            FR Murdock                6:24.00  
  7 Maddy Moison              SO Fitchburg              6:28.80  
  8 Alexa Sterner             SO Doherty                6:33.30  
  9 Allison Freeman           SO Lunenburg              6:37.60  
 10 Bridget Couture           SR Doherty                6:50.00  
 11 Erin Piermarini           SO Leominster             6:52.30  
 12 Ingrid Marko              SO Doherty                6:58.00  
 13 Shannon Smith             SR Doherty                7:38.70  
 14 Clare Sullivan            SR Doherty                7:49.80  
 15 Rachel Niddrie            SR Doherty                7:52.00  
 16 Emma Rose                 FR Doherty                8:32.70  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Sanford            SO Lunenburg              1:52.80   3 
  2 Tyanna McBride            JR Doherty                1:53.20   1 
  3 Gabriella Guillette       SR Lunenburg              1:55.30   3 
  4 Lucia Rodriguez-Ortiz     SR Fitchburg              1:55.40   1 
  5 Mariah Tenney             SO Murdock                1:55.60   3 
  6 Kate Major                SR Lunenburg              2:00.90   4 
  7 Jacqueline Sharry         FR Doherty                2:01.80   2 
  8 Kayla Corcoran            FR Lunenburg              2:02.40   5 
  9 Kayla Coonan              FR Doherty                2:04.00   2 
 10 Ashley Archangelo         FR Oakmont                2:04.60   3 
 11 Erin Jarrett              SO Lunenburg              2:05.40   5 
 12 Audra Harris              SO Leominster             2:07.30   2 
 13 Matti Phaneuf             FR Fitchburg              2:08.50   1 
 14 Elizabeth Simmers         SO Murdock                2:11.30   4 
 15 Victoria Swason            6 Murdock                2:11.40   4 
 16 Marissa Bennett           FR Oakmont                2:12.70   4 
 17 Norma Bliss               SR Leominster             2:18.40   1 
 18 Jaclyn Adams               8 Lunenburg              2:20.80   5 
 19 Mackenzie Doherty         FR Doherty                2:24.20   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liz Pellegrini            JR Doherty                  45.90   1 
  2 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      FR Oakmont                  46.50   4 
  2 Shelleyhan Gordon         SR Fitchburg                46.50   1 
  4 Adrienne Randall          SR Leominster               48.00   1 
  5 Mariah Tenney             SO Murdock                  48.20   4 
  6 Whitney Mansfield         FR Lunenburg                48.80   4 
  7 Taylor Arpano             SO Lunenburg                50.20   5 
  8 Suzanne Chapdelaine       SR Lunenburg                50.30   6 
  9 Abby Amenta               FR Murdock                  51.50   5 
 10 Hannah Lemieux            SO Fitchburg                51.70   3 
 11 Emily Mulcahy             SO Doherty                  51.80   2 
 12 Alyssa Wyson              SO Lunenburg                51.90   5 
 13 Clara Greiner             SR Fitchburg                52.30   2 
 14 Kylie Ross                SO Doherty                  52.80   3 
 15 Julia Snow                FR Doherty                  54.40   1 
 16 Julie Wyman               FR Doherty                  54.70   3 
 17 Samantha Shepherd         FR Leominster               55.70   3 
 18 Jennifer Bergeron         SO Leominster               55.90   2 
 19 Kayla Caban               SO Fitchburg                56.20   2 
 20 Shayna LeBlanc            SO Lunenburg                56.40   7 
 21 Megan Lordan               8 Lunenburg                57.40   8 
 22 Nicole Simmers            SR Murdock                  57.90   4 
 23 Alexa Gjonca              FR Doherty                  58.90   8 
 24 Amber Phillips            SR Oakmont                  59.30   5 
 25 Courtney Simmers-Swanson   6 Murdock                  59.60   6 
 26 Alicia Cote               SO Lunenburg              1:00.20   7 
 27 Lauren Reilly             SR Oakmont                1:00.30   6 
 28 Selena Dupuis             JR Murdock                1:05.60   7 
 -- Valeriya Rybalkina        SR Oakmont                     DQ   6  Lane Violation
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Markham          JR Lunenburg              3:23.30  
  2 Allison Freeman           SO Lunenburg              3:42.40  
  3 Katie Burns               FR Murdock                3:47.50  
  4 Felicia Ingman            FR Murdock                3:54.70  
  5 Morgan Cooper             SO Fitchburg              3:56.20  
  6 Madelaine Cochran          8 Lunenburg              3:57.20  
  7 Nisa Mann                 JR Oakmont                3:58.00  
  8 Annie Bourgault           JR Fitchburg              4:04.20  
  9 Allison Griffin           SR Doherty                4:12.30  
 10 Ruth Stidham              JR Doherty                4:14.30  
 11 Erin Piermarini           SO Leominster             4:20.60  
 12 Racheal Flynn             SO Doherty                4:22.70  
 13 Sarina Lapin              SO Doherty                4:23.50  
 14 Catherine Kalenoski       FR Doherty                4:28.50  
 15 Paige Larrabee            SR Leominster             4:32.60  
 16 Bryanna Morey             FR Fitchburg              4:39.20  
 17 Michelle Lheureux         FR Doherty                4:49.50  
 18 Promisy Vasquez           FR Fitchburg              4:54.80  
 19 Janu Patel                FR Fitchburg              4:56.40  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lunenburg                                           4:58.00   2 
  2 Leominster                                          5:00.30   1 
  3 Fitchburg                                           5:04.60   1 
  4 Doherty                                             5:09.00   1 
  5 Murdock                                             5:11.30   2 
  6 Oakmont                                             5:17.20   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitchburg                                           1:58.80   1 
  2 Lunenburg                                           2:02.90   2 
  3 Doherty                                             2:08.70   1 
  4 Lunenburg  'B'                                     x2:12.00   2 
  5 Leominster                                          2:14.20   1 
 -- Oakmont                                                  DQ   2  Cut in too soon