Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jan3_Atlant_set1.shtml

Atlantic Coast League - Indoor Meets Series

Boston, MA, January 3, 2011

ACL Meet results - Meet #3

For a story about this race, see Atlantic Coast League - Meet #3 Dual Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/3/2011 07:44 PM
                      ACL Dual Meet Series #3 - 1/3/2011                       
                                   2010-2011                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Borofski, Nicole          SO PLYM. NO.                       5:44.30  
  2 Stafford, Mary            FR D-Y                             5:52.20  
  3 Weiler, Allison           JR NORWELL                         5:54.20  
  4 Kopp, Annie               SR PLYM. SO.                       5:54.40  
  5 McDonald, Meghan          JR MARSHFLD                        5:55.00  
  6 Hubbard, Jocelyn          JR MARSHFLD                        5:55.50  
  7 Dennigan, Ailish          SR NORWELL                         5:59.70  
  8 Currier, Jessie           JR D-Y                             6:04.30  
  9 Nicoll, Sarah             SO MARSHFLD                        6:09.40  
 10 Andrade, Stephanie        JR BROCKTON                        6:10.80  
 11 Sivco, Tori               FR SANDWICH                        6:13.00  
 12 Dennigan, Maeve           SO NORWELL                         6:16.80  
 13 Loonan, Hailey            SR SANDWICH                        6:18.90  
 14 Drown, Lee                SO D-Y                             6:31.50  
 15 Rountree, Sara            FR FALMOUTH                        6:34.90  
 16 Senisi, Samantha          FR BROCKTON                        6:40.50  
 17 Yang, Amy                 SO BROCKTON                        6:41.00  
 18 Paaso, Vicky              SO D-Y                             6:44.30  
 19 Getto, Hannah             SO NORWELL                         6:54.30  
 20 Nessralla, Philomena      JR MARSHFLD                        7:00.00  
 21 Mariano, Julianne         SO NORWELL                         7:03.20  
 22 Ryan, Shannon             FR MARSHFLD                        7:13.00  
 23 Friedland, Julia          FR MARSHFLD                        7:13.30  
 24 Burns, Christina          JR NORWELL                         7:15.20  
 25 Moreau, Erin              FR MARSHFLD                        7:40.60  
 26 Ahl, Kerrin               FR MARSHFLD                        7:51.40  
 27 Gagnon, Haley             FR FALMOUTH                        8:07.40  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kevin             JR MARSHFLD                        4:34.30  
  2 Cannata, Evan             SR NORWELL                         4:50.10  
  3 Branco, Danny             JR SANDWICH                        5:00.40  
  4 Barry, James              FR FALMOUTH                        5:07.70  
  5 Carlson-Nee, Sean         JR D-Y                             5:08.80  
  6 Daniels-Koch, Henry       SO SANDWICH                        5:09.20  
  7 Chambers, Bryan           SO SANDWICH                        5:13.30  
  8 Barnatchez, Keith         FR D-Y                             5:16.20  
  9 Childs, Wilton            12 NORWELL                         5:19.20  
 10 Stack, John               JR NORWELL                         5:19.50  
 11 Robinson, Nate            SR MARSHFLD                        5:22.00  
 12 Lapsley, Jack             SR PLYM. NO.                       5:28.40  
 13 Garcia, Brent             SO MARSHFLD                        5:30.50  
 14 White, Brendon            SO PLYM. NO.                       5:39.80  
 15 Harring, Evan             SO MARSHFLD                        5:42.70  
 16 Donahue, Chris            SO FALMOUTH                        5:43.10  
 17 Disher, Connor            SO PLYM. SO.                       5:45.10  
 18 Davis, Peter              SO SANDWICH                        5:48.70  
 19 Papapietro, Robbie        JR SANDWICH                        5:50.70  
 20 Feeney, Seamus            SO MARSHFLD                        5:53.30  
 21 Lefavor, Andrew           SO SANDWICH                        6:03.70  
 22 Montoya, Jake             SO NORWELL                         6:14.10  
 23 Donovan, Jack             SO MARSHFLD                        6:17.90  
 24 Campanele, Nick           SO PLYM. NO.                       6:22.90  
 25 Broderick, Dan            FR PLYM. SO.                       6:26.20  
 26 Polidor, Nick             SO SANDWICH                        6:34.50  
 27 Marchetti, John           SO MARSHFLD                        6:58.50  
 28 Grant, Ryan               FR NORWELL                         7:32.70  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR BROCKTON                           8.78   4 
  2 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                            9.46   1 
  3 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH                           9.56   4 
  4 Cowie-Haskell, Kate       JR MARSHFLD                           9.90   4 
  5 Feeney, Meghan            SR D-Y                                9.96   2 
  6 Talbot, Courtney          SR PLYM. NO.                         10.20   2 
  7 Feeney, Rebecca           SO D-Y                               10.24   2 
  8 Josephs, Lily             FR FALMOUTH                          10.35   4 
  9 Levangie, Samantha        SR PLYM. NO.                         10.45   2 
 10 Sessler, Caroline         JR PLYM. SO.                         10.57   2 
 11 Ellis, Emma               JR SANDWICH                          10.60   1 
 12 Terry, Caitlin            SR PLYM. SO.                         10.63   3 
 13 Corriveau, Katleyn        JR FALMOUTH                          10.63   5 
 14 LaSalle, Marissa          SO MARSHFLD                          10.75   5 
 15 Brentzel, Katie           SR MARSHFLD                          10.77   4 
 16 German, Rebecca           SO SANDWICH                          10.94   1 
 17 Messina, Alyson           SO PLYM. SO.                         11.01   2 
 18 Dries, Allison            SR PLYM. NO.                         11.08   3 
 19 Gleason, Anna             JR PLYM. SO.                         11.72   3 
 20 Cabral, DeUsa             SO BROCKTON                          11.73   4 
 21 McGee, Sarah              SO SANDWICH                          11.90   1 
 22 Burbage, Hannah           SO PLYM. NO.                         12.10   3 
 23 Hovaere, Estelle          SR D-Y                               12.20   3 
 24 Olsen, Holly              FR MARSHFLD                          13.69   5 
 -- Rann, Casey               SO MARSHFLD                             DQ   5 
 -- Messina, Emily            SR PLYM. SO.                        X10.72   3 
 -- Sessier, Holly            FR PLYM. SO.                        X10.81   3 
 -- Browne, Rachel            FR MARSHFLD                         X12.35   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Spencer       JR PLYM. SO.                          8.90   1 
  2 Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.                          8.95   1 
  3 Moultan, Nathan           JR PLYM. SO.                          9.18   1 
  4 Burns, Shane              SR D-Y                                9.19   1 
  5 Conena, Kyler             SR SANDWICH                           9.38   4 
  6 Buechel, John             SO MARSHFLD                           9.54   3 
  7 McHugh, Colin             SO PLYM. SO.                          9.95   2 
  8 Castiglioni, Caleb        FR FALMOUTH                          10.12   3 
  9 Leader, Matt              FR FALMOUTH                          10.14   3 
 10 Forte, Jeff               SO PLYM. SO.                         10.45   2 
 11 Lundquist, Kevin          SO D-Y                               10.64   2 
 12 Starck, Zach              SO SANDWICH                          10.70   4 
 13 Naido, Robert             FR PLYM. NO.                         10.89   1 
 14 Parent, Marc-Andre        JR D-Y                               10.96   1 
 15 Perez, Adam               FR MARSHFLD                          10.98   3 
 16 Carmichael, Brendan       FR SANDWICH                          11.05   4 
 17 White, Danny              SO SANDWICH                          11.07   4 
 18 Boyle, Paddy              SO PLYM. SO.                         11.42   2 
 19 Jones, Gavin              SR SANDWICH                          11.43   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR BROCKTON                           7.53   2 
  2 Clapp, Jill               SO MARSHFLD                           7.74   2 
  3 Igbokwe, Yvette           SR BROCKTON                           7.78   3 
  4 Ternullo, Courtney        JR MARSHFLD                           7.81   2 
  5 O'Donnell, Claire         SO PLYM. NO.                          7.87   4 
  6 Mayers, D'Anna            SO NORWELL                            8.00   1 
  7 Pisto, Elizabeth          JR PLYM. SO.                          8.02   4 
  8 Pisto, Tori               JR PLYM. SO.                          8.09   5 
  9 Freeman, Arianna          JR BROCKTON                           8.12   2 
 10 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH                           8.19   2 
 11 Ralston, Kayla            FR D-Y                                8.24   4 
 12 McDonald, Molly           SO MARSHFLD                           8.33   3 
 12 Talanian, Rachel          SO NORWELL                            8.33   1 
 14 Journet, Katelin          SR D-Y                                8.34   5 
 15 Eder, Katrina             JR MARSHFLD                           8.35   3 
 16 Cutler, Helen             SR SANDWICH                           8.36   1 
 17 Solien, Katie             FR FALMOUTH                           8.38   2 
 18 Terry, Caitlin            SR PLYM. SO.                          8.41   4 
 19 Donahue, Michaela         FR D-Y                                8.44   4 
 20 Bester, Asha              JR BROCKTON                           8.57   3 
 21 Sheehan, Katelyn          JR NORWELL                            8.61   1 
 22 Reardon, Katie            FR NORWELL                            8.61   1 
 23 Gauthier, Lucy            SR SANDWICH                           8.62   1 
 24 Keane, Bethanne           FR PLYM. SO.                          8.63   5 
 25 Ellis, Meghan             SO FALMOUTH                           8.77   3 
 26 Anderson, Sam             SO SANDWICH                           8.85   1 
 27 O'Sullivan, Katie         SO FALMOUTH                           8.86   3 
 28 Rehlander, Johanna        SR PLYM. NO.                          8.94   4 
 29 Whaples, Robin            FR SANDWICH                           8.95   1 
 30 Stephan, Brittany         JR PLYM. NO.                          9.32   5 
 31 Dempsey, Stephanie        JR PLYM. NO.                          9.44   5 
 32 Horrigan, Tiffani         FR D-Y                                9.83   5 
 -- Pearce, Tara              SO MARSHFLD                          X8.38   6 
 -- Montiero, Patricia        SO BROCKTON                          X8.43  13 
 -- German, Rebecca           SO SANDWICH                          X8.64   6 
 -- DeBritto, Rossana         FR BROCKTON                          X8.65  15 
 -- Brentzel, Katie           SR MARSHFLD                          X8.66   6 
 -- Torres, Lisa              SO D-Y                               X8.66  12 
 -- Holcombe, Charlese        FR BROCKTON                          X8.69  12 
 -- O'Leary, Brianna          SR BROCKTON                          X8.70   6 
 -- Mowat, Simone             SO BROCKTON                          X8.72   8 
 -- Reichelt, Melaney         SO MARSHFLD                          X8.73   7 
 -- Olsen, Holly              FR MARSHFLD                          X8.74   8 
 -- Sciarrillo, Victoria      SO FALMOUTH                          X8.76   7 
 -- Howard, Liza              SO FALMOUTH                          X8.84  13 
 -- Jones, Lexi               SO SANDWICH                          X8.84  10 
 -- Rodrigues, Silvana        SO BROCKTON                          X8.88  16 
 -- Monahan, Aubrey           SO MARSHFLD                          X8.89  14 
 -- Amilcar, Sally            FR BROCKTON                          X8.98  12 
 -- Kuhn, Ashley              SO PLYM. SO.                         X8.98  13 
 -- Farrell, Lorrin           SO MARSHFLD                          X9.03   6 
 -- McGee, Sarah              SO SANDWICH                          X9.04  11 
 -- Brown, Sharilynn          SO MARSHFLD                          X9.05  14 
 -- Devine, Michaela          SO MARSHFLD                          X9.05  15 
 -- Dalton, Meghan            SO MARSHFLD                          X9.08   7 
 -- Andrade, Mijie            SO BROCKTON                          X9.11   6 
 -- Masterson, Megan          FR MARSHFLD                          X9.11  12 
 -- Haring, Alison            SO MARSHFLD                          X9.11   8 
 -- Tierney, Becca               D-Y                               X9.12  14 
 -- Macneil, Kelsea           FR MARSHFLD                          X9.15  10 
 -- Davis, Ashley             JR MARSHFLD                          X9.16   7 
 -- Gomez, Amanda             SO BROCKTON                          X9.19  15 
 -- Oberlander, Katelin       FR D-Y                               X9.20  11 
 -- Fisher, Casey             SO NORWELL                           X9.22   6 
 -- Petrosino, Angela         FR MARSHFLD                          X9.23  17 
 -- Kelly, Abby               FR MARSHFLD                          X9.24  15 
 -- Colby, Paxton             JR NORWELL                           X9.30  12 
 -- Raffa, Katrina            FR MARSHFLD                          X9.34  15 
 -- Brady, Samantha           SO PLYM. SO.                         X9.36  14 
 -- Rann, Casey               SO MARSHFLD                          X9.36  12 
 -- Cox, Averie               SR NORWELL                           X9.38  11 
 -- Gregory, Sharita          SO BROCKTON                          X9.39  10 
 -- Buchannon, Rachel         FR PLYM. SO.                         X9.44  10 
 -- Chambers, Zinanni         SO BROCKTON                          X9.44   6 
 -- Chesworth, Ashley         JR BROCKTON                          X9.45  14 
 -- Arnold, Maddy             FR PLYM. SO.                         X9.46   8 
 -- Lima, Rosiane             JR BROCKTON                          X9.48   7 
 -- Edwards, Mikayla          FR MARSHFLD                          X9.51  10 
 -- Hovaere, Estelle          SR D-Y                               X9.52   9 
 -- Burke, Bailey             SR D-Y                               X9.52  15 
 -- Kingston, Abbey           FR NORWELL                           X9.56  16 
 -- Armfield, Lexi            FR PLYM. SO.                         X9.58  11 
 -- Caldarola, Sarah          SO MARSHFLD                          X9.61  16 
 -- Rudyakov, Sasha           FR SANDWICH                          X9.64  12 
 -- Goddard, Victoria         SO SANDWICH                          X9.66  11 
 -- McCarthy, Meaghan         SO FALMOUTH                          X9.67  10 
 -- Pierre, Stevana           SO D-Y                               X9.69   8 
 -- Detwiler, Allie           JR NORWELL                           X9.70  10 
 -- Mark, Amanda              SO SANDWICH                          X9.70   8 
 -- Pearl, Hannah             FR MARSHFLD                          X9.71  13 
 -- Scagliarini, Tyler        JR PLYM. SO.                         X9.72   9 
 -- D'Souza, Tiffany          SO NORWELL                           X9.80   7 
 -- Fornaciari, Michaela      JR PLYM. SO.                         X9.81  12 
 -- Nickles, Noel             SO BROCKTON                          X9.81  13 
 -- Boyd-Boswell, Brianna     SO BROCKTON                          X9.84   9 
 -- Boyd-Boswell, Brittany    SO BROCKTON                          X9.89   7 
 -- Ridlon, Jenn                 FALMOUTH                          X9.92  17 
 -- Davis, Kaprisa            FR BROCKTON                          X9.93  14 
 -- Peterson, Emalee          FR D-Y                              X10.02  11 
 -- McInnis, Hannah           SO NORWELL                          X10.03  17 
 -- Freeman, Paige            FR NORWELL                          X10.10  13 
 -- Eccleston, Emily          FR PLYM. SO.                        X10.11  11 
 -- Nickerson, Mindy          SO PLYM. NO.                        X10.12   9 
 -- Brickley, Tess            SR SANDWICH                         X10.12  14 
 -- Pang, Amanda              FR PLYM. SO.                        X10.16  15 
 -- Petracca, Samantha        SO SANDWICH                         X10.20  13 
 -- Mason, Nadia              SO BROCKTON                         X10.27   9 
 -- Loza, Lindsay             JR BROCKTON                         X10.28  10 
 -- Walsh, Morgan             SO NORWELL                          X10.29   9 
 -- Weathers, Alexa           FR PLYM. NO.                        X10.29   8 
 -- La, Thu                   JR D-Y                              X10.32  16 
 -- Godfrey, Katie            FR MARSHFLD                         X10.32  13 
 -- Austin, Danielle          SO BROCKTON                         X10.38   7 
 -- Joseph, Annie             SO NORWELL                          X10.59  15 
 -- Mohamed, Ladan            FR BROCKTON                         X10.77  11 
 -- Bernard, Emily            SO NORWELL                          X11.03  14 
 -- Roth, Haley               FR MARSHFLD                         X11.18   9 
 -- Lovell, Jessica           FR NORWELL                          X11.20  17 
 -- Deandrade, Amy            SR BROCKTON                         X11.43   8 
 -- Germano, Lauren           FR MARSHFLD                         X11.53   9 
 -- Romano, Liz               FR D-Y                              X11.84  16 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Senat, Weldy              SR D-Y                                6.97   3 
  2 Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.                          6.99   3 
  3 Furness, Joseph           JR D-Y                                7.02   3 
  4 Bergeron, Jason           SR PLYM. NO.                          7.09   3 
  5 Souba, Fletcher           SR MARSHFLD                           7.13   2 
  6 Edwards, Brian            JR MARSHFLD                           7.16   2 
  7 Petit, Charley            SO NORWELL                            7.17   1 
  8 Zanniboni, Zach           SR PLYM. NO.                          7.24   3 
  9 Taylor, Jared             SO FALMOUTH                           7.26   2 
 10 Martin, Tim               SR MARSHFLD                           7.27   2 
 11 Hemingway, Tommy          SR SANDWICH                           7.40   1 
 12 Russo, Joe                JR MARSHFLD                           7.42   2 
 13 English, Tim              SR PLYM. SO.                          7.51   4 
 14 Jenson, John              JR NORWELL                            7.62   1 
 15 Steele, Eric              FR SANDWICH                           7.63   1 
 16 Dean, Evan                JR D-Y                                7.66   4 
 17 Stockels, Dakota          SO PLYM. SO.                          7.67   3 
 18 Sheehan, Riley            JR NORWELL                            7.73   1 
 19 Wergler, Quinn            SR D-Y                                7.90   4 
 20 Grotevant, Alex           SR SANDWICH                           7.91   1 
 21 Marinos, Greg             SO PLYM. NO.                          7.92   4 
 22 Cook, Sam                 JR PLYM. SO.                          7.96   4 
 23 Winbush, Adam             FR FALMOUTH                           7.99   2 
 24 Wolf, David               FR SANDWICH                           8.22   1 
 25 Lapsley, Jack             SR PLYM. NO.                          8.31   4 
 26 Campbell, Jeff            SO FALMOUTH                           8.41   2 
 -- Rutledge, Tom             JR FALMOUTH                             DQ   2 
 -- Beal, Kiernan             JR NORWELL                           X7.25   6 
 -- Ricciuti, Joe             JR NORWELL                           X7.43   5 
 -- McGuigan, Chad            SO MARSHFLD                          X7.44   5 
 -- Carmichael, Brendan       FR SANDWICH                          X7.68   6 
 -- Freeman, Kyle             JR NORWELL                           X7.69   6 
 -- Lumsden, Adam             JR D-Y                               X7.74   5 
 -- MacDonald, Luke           JR NORWELL                           X7.83   9 
 -- Stanley, Dan              SO MARSHFLD                          X7.89   8 
 -- Perez, Adam               FR MARSHFLD                          X7.89   6 
 -- Riedel, Jackson           FR SANDWICH                          X7.91   7 
 -- Leighton, Nick            JR MARSHFLD                          X7.92   6 
 -- Starck, Zach              SO SANDWICH                          X7.94   5 
 -- Verni, Aaron              SO MARSHFLD                          X7.95   5 
 -- Ricciuti, Peter            9 NORWELL                           X8.02   9 
 -- Troiano, Connor           SO MARSHFLD                          X8.03   7 
 -- Barrett, Pat              FR NORWELL                           X8.08   8 
 -- Bourque, Andrew           SO SANDWICH                          X8.13  10 
 -- Cappellini, Zach          FR FALMOUTH                          X8.17   7 
 -- Wadsworth, Ben            FR FALMOUTH                          X8.18   8 
 -- Davis, Eric               FR FALMOUTH                          X8.19   6 
 -- White, Danny              SO SANDWICH                          X8.23  10 
 -- Bailey, Dillon            SO NORWELL                           X8.25   8 
 -- Raymond, Nathan           SO D-Y                               X8.25   7 
 -- Shea, Bobby               FR MARSHFLD                          X8.26  10 
 -- Jones, Leland             SR PLYM. SO.                         X8.31   5 
 -- Andreassi, Ben            SO FALMOUTH                          X8.34   9 
 -- Raab, Alex                JR NORWELL                           X8.36   7 
 -- Boyle, Paddy              SO PLYM. SO.                         X8.38   7 
 -- Vallino, Carson           FR MARSHFLD                          X8.52   9 
 -- Ervin, Anson              SO FALMOUTH                          X8.55   5 
 -- Whaples, Kyle             SO SANDWICH                          X8.56   9 
 -- Eckhardt, Stefan          FR MARSHFLD                          X8.56  10 
 -- Sutherland, Drew          SO PLYM. SO.                         X8.56   6 
 -- Giurleo, Matt             FR MARSHFLD                          X8.56  10 
 -- Dromeshauser, Dan         FR NORWELL                           X8.62  10 
 -- Drown, Zachary            FR D-Y                               X8.66   6 
 -- Kelleher, Chris           JR MARSHFLD                          X8.68   7 
 -- Fitzgerald, John          SR SANDWICH                          X8.71   8 
 -- O'Tool, Remy              FR NORWELL                           X8.75  10 
 -- Titlebaum, Alex              NORWELL                           X8.76   7 
 -- Lentini, Matt             JR PLYM. NO.                         X8.84   5 
 -- Dorado, Matt              JR SANDWICH                          X8.95   9 
 -- Timcoe, Jake              FR MARSHFLD                          X9.06   9 
 -- Packer, Dan               JR D-Y                               X9.43   8 
 -- Picard, Kenny             FR MARSHFLD                          X9.48   8 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tropp, Mikhaela           JR SANDWICH                        3:19.40  
  2 Bunker, Sarah             SO FALMOUTH                        3:21.00  
  3 Otieno, Rosa              SR BROCKTON                        3:24.30  
  4 Condon, Katie             FR MARSHFLD                        3:25.10  
  5 Colmer, Keagan            JR D-Y                             3:26.60  
  6 Hubbard, Jocelyn          JR MARSHFLD                        3:32.50  
  7 Weiler, Allison           JR NORWELL                         3:34.90  
  8 Currier, Jessie           JR D-Y                             3:35.00  
  9 Gomes, Beth               JR SANDWICH                        3:36.20  
 10 Kopp, Alessandra          SR PLYM. SO.                       3:37.80  
 11 Banks, Meg                SO MARSHFLD                        3:38.60  
 12 Weiler, Holly             SO NORWELL                         3:42.90  
 13 Lopes, Lilizita           JR BROCKTON                        3:45.70  
 14 Driscoll, Elizabeth       SR NORWELL                         3:48.60  
 15 Moore, Tori               JR NORWELL                         3:50.70  
 16 Borofski, Katrina         FR PLYM. NO.                       3:52.80  
 17 Fitzsimmons, Jill         SO MARSHFLD                        3:53.10  
 18 Brady, Jen                FR MARSHFLD                        3:56.10  
 19 Dwyer, Meaghan            JR NORWELL                         3:57.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Dan               SR PLYM. NO.                       2:47.40  
  2 Lapsley, Jack             SR PLYM. NO.                       2:47.60  
  3 Carlson-Nee, Sean         JR D-Y                             2:47.80  
  4 Dennigan, Liam            SR NORWELL                         2:50.40  
  5 Doherty, Brendan          SO MARSHFLD                        2:53.90  
  6 Carpenter, Hunter         SR MARSHFLD                        2:58.50  
  7 Staples, Sean             JR NORWELL                         2:59.90  
  8 Lightner, Jack            SO FALMOUTH                        3:10.50  
  9 Forte, Jeff               SO PLYM. SO.                       3:14.10  
 10 Curtin, Pat               SR MARSHFLD                        3:15.10  
 11 Wegman, James             SO SANDWICH                        3:23.50  
 12 McCartney, Ian            FR SANDWICH                        3:26.20  
 13 Flaherty, Joe             FR NORWELL                         3:28.40  
 14 Craig, David              FR MARSHFLD                        3:28.60  
 15 O'Brien, Greg             FR PLYM. SO.                       3:30.70  
 16 Maxim, Reed               SO SANDWICH                        3:31.60  
 17 Keith, Steven             JR MARSHFLD                        3:32.30  
 18 Yang, Matt                FR PLYM. SO.                       3:34.10  
 19 McManus, Kevin            FR MARSHFLD                        3:36.30  
 20 Bothwell, Rob             FR MARSHFLD                        3:37.70  
 21 Booth, Tom                FR PLYM. SO.                       3:44.80  
 22 Jones, Sawyer             FR D-Y                             3:48.60  
 -- Ouimet, Ben               SR FALMOUTH                             DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landry, Meghan            SR MARSHFLD                        1:45.70  
  2 Gilbert, Greer            JR FALMOUTH                        1:46.00  
  3 O'Dea, Jordan             SO D-Y                             1:48.10  
  4 Merian, Maral             FR BROCKTON                        1:49.00  
  5 Moreau, Elizabeth         12 MARSHFLD                        1:50.80  
  6 Bowman, Emma              JR PLYM. NO.                       1:52.90  
  7 Ward, Maddie              SO NORWELL                         1:54.20  
  8 Harney, Emma              SO D-Y                             1:55.40  
  9 Carpenter, Whitney        JR D-Y                             1:57.00  
 10 Sessier, Holly            FR PLYM. SO.                       1:59.10  
 11 Cipriano, Emily           SO NORWELL                         2:00.40  
 12 Murphy, Siobhan           JR NORWELL                         2:01.60  
 13 McCauley, Lindsay         FR SANDWICH                        2:04.00  
 14 Travers, Molly            SO SANDWICH                        2:04.80  
 15 Joyce, Gabriella          SO NORWELL                         2:06.70  
 16 Donovan, Meg              SO MARSHFLD                        2:08.30  
 17 Harnish, Katy             FR MARSHFLD                        2:08.80  
 18 Shaw, Michaela            FR MARSHFLD                        2:09.70  
 19 Cruz-Santos, Stephanie    JR BROCKTON                        2:11.30  
 20 Fredo, Adrianna           FR BROCKTON                        2:12.00  
 21 Goslin, Anna              FR NORWELL                         2:16.90  
 22 Whipple, Michelle         SO D-Y                             2:19.80  
 23 Lydon, Rilley             SO PLYM. NO.                       2:28.00  
 -- Cannata, Isabella         FR NORWELL                              DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Joel             JR MARSHFLD                        1:24.90  
  2 McLaughlin, Brendan       SR MARSHFLD                        1:31.50  
  3 Regan, David              JR SANDWICH                        1:31.90  
  4 Whatley, Aaron            SR D-Y                             1:36.30  
  5 Chicoine, Chris           SR FALMOUTH                        1:39.70  
  6 Barnatchez, Keith         FR D-Y                             1:41.10  
  7 Woolson, Riley            SO PLYM. NO.                       1:41.30  
  8 Hamill, Dave              SO FALMOUTH                        1:41.80  
  9 Bambrick, Mike            FR PLYM. NO.                       1:42.00  
 10 Leader, Matt              FR FALMOUTH                        1:43.00  
 11 Dawson, Chris             JR FALMOUTH                        1:43.90  
 12 Meehan, Matt              FR MARSHFLD                        1:44.30  
 13 Marobella, Kyle           FR MARSHFLD                        1:44.70  
 14 Bryant, Jamie             JR SANDWICH                        1:46.20  
 15 Robertson, Conor          SO D-Y                             1:46.30  
 16 Cupples, Jake             FR SANDWICH                        1:46.80  
 17 Anderson, Tim             SR PLYM. SO.                       1:47.90  
 18 Barry, Pat                JR NORWELL                         1:49.10  
 19 Laffin, Troy              JR NORWELL                         1:57.00  
 20 Webb, Chris               FR PLYM. NO.                       1:57.90  
 21 DeBenedictis, Eric        FR PLYM. SO.                       1:58.80  
 22 Beaty, Brian              SO D-Y                             1:59.50  
 23 Ryan, Dan                 SO MARSHFLD                        1:59.90  
 24 Crittenden, Ian           FR MARSHFLD                        2:00.30  
 25 Bougoulas, Kevin          JR NORWELL                         2:02.70  
 26 DeBenedictis, Adam        FR PLYM. SO.                       2:04.30  
 27 Allured, Connor           FR PLYM. NO.                       2:16.70  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Claire         SO PLYM. NO.                         43.90   1 
  2 Richard, Lauren           JR PLYM. SO.                         44.50   1 
  3 Messina, Alyson           SO PLYM. SO.                         45.10   1 
  4 Neville, Milan            JR BROCKTON                          45.50   3 
  5 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                           45.60   5 
  6 Gilligan, Dacey           JR MARSHFLD                          45.80   3 
  7 Ward, Maddie              SO NORWELL                           46.10   5 
  8 Pitter, Perianne          SO MARSHFLD                          46.70   3 
  9 Onyeoziri, Chidera        FR BROCKTON                          47.20   3 
 10 Staten, Jakora            JR D-Y                               47.30   1 
 11 Mayers, D'Anna            SO NORWELL                           47.40   5 
 12 Staten, Malika            JR D-Y                               48.60   1 
 12 Ralston, Kayla            FR D-Y                               48.60   2 
 14 Antune, Kimberly          SO BROCKTON                          48.70   4 
 15 Cipriano, Emily           SO NORWELL                           49.10   6 
 16 Davis, Grace              SR SANDWICH                          49.20   5 
 17 Fitzpatrick, Molly        FR D-Y                               49.50   2 
 18 Farrell, Lorrin           SO MARSHFLD                          49.60   4 
 19 Gordon, Jessica           SO PLYM. NO.                         50.00   2 
 20 Dalton, Madeline          SO FALMOUTH                          50.50   3 
 20 Campbell, Jordan          SO MARSHFLD                          50.50   4 
 20 Willis, Chelsea           FR PLYM. NO.                         50.50   1 
 23 Brophy, Aimee             JR SANDWICH                          51.30   5 
 24 Galati, Maria             SO FALMOUTH                          51.70   7 
 25 Howard, Liza              SO FALMOUTH                          52.50   4 
 26 Madden, Jasmine           JR BROCKTON                          52.70   6 
 26 Haring, Alison            SO MARSHFLD                          52.70   7 
 26 Krishfield, Laura         FR FALMOUTH                          52.70   3 
 29 Thayer, Mercedes          JR PLYM. NO.                         52.80   2 
 30 Murphy, Shannon           SO FALMOUTH                          53.10   4 
 31 Jones, Lexi               SO SANDWICH                          53.40   6 
 32 Ferreira, Megan           SO BROCKTON                          54.30   6 
 32 Whaples, Robin            FR SANDWICH                          54.30   5 
 34 Studley, Casey            SO NORWELL                           55.30   6 
 35 Hultman, Corinne          SO NORWELL                           57.60   7 
 36 Steenbruggen, Emily       FR NORWELL                           58.10   6 
 37 Edwards, Mikayla          FR MARSHFLD                          58.40   7 
 38 Fernandes, Lison          SR BROCKTON                        1:01.00   4 
 39 Morgan, Jessica           SO PLYM. NO.                       1:01.30   2 
 40 Wolfson, Rachael          SR NORWELL                         1:01.80   7 
 41 Kardok, Laura             JR NORWELL                         1:04.10   7 
 -- Horrigan, Tiffani         FR D-Y                                  DQ   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD                          37.90   3 
  2 Talanian, Ryan            JR MARSHFLD                          38.20   3 
  3 Sheridan, Andrew          SR MARSHFLD                          38.60   3 
  3 Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.                         38.60   1 
  5 Brown, Alfred             SR D-Y                               39.50   1 
  6 Zanniboni, Zach           SR PLYM. NO.                         39.80   1 
  7 Ricciuti, Joe             JR NORWELL                           40.20   4 
  8 Laughlin, Kevin           SR SANDWICH                          40.50   4 
  9 McCarthy, Cole            JR MARSHFLD                          40.60   5 
  9 Matheson, Liam            FR D-Y                               40.60   1 
 11 Beal, Kiernan             JR NORWELL                           41.00   5 
 12 Damphouse, Sam            SO MARSHFLD                          41.30   5 
 13 Journet, Erik             SO D-Y                               41.80   2 
 13 Barber, Matt              SR FALMOUTH                          41.80   3 
 15 Germano, Joe              JR MARSHFLD                          41.90   5 
 16 Camire, Sean              JR MARSHFLD                          42.00   6 
 16 Hickey, Brian             SO NORWELL                           42.00   4 
 18 Souza, TJ                 SO FALMOUTH                          42.40   3 
 19 Spain, Tyler              JR SANDWICH                          42.50   4 
 20 O'Brien, John             SO PLYM. NO.                         43.00   6 
 20 Stockels, Dakota          SO PLYM. SO.                         43.00   1 
 22 Burt, Sam                 SO FALMOUTH                          43.10   3 
 23 Provo, Alec               SO PLYM. NO.                         43.50   2 
 23 Winbush, Adam             FR FALMOUTH                          43.50   6 
 25 Parent, Pierre-Yves       FR D-Y                               44.00   2 
 26 Allen, Ian                FR PLYM. NO.                         44.60   1 
 27 Freeman, Kyle             JR NORWELL                           44.70   4 
 27 Raymond, Nathan           SO D-Y                               44.70   2 
 29 McCormack, Madison        SO PLYM. NO.                         45.00   2 
 30 Trainor, John             FR PLYM. NO.                         45.40   2 
 31 Jones, Gavin              SR SANDWICH                          45.80   4 
 32 Drown, Zachary            FR D-Y                               49.60   6 
 33 Titlebaum, Alex              NORWELL                           51.80   5 
 34 Milne, Alex               SO NORWELL                           54.60   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Jordan             SO D-Y                            11:41.30  
  2 Dennigan, Ailish          SR NORWELL                        13:17.20  
  3 Stafford, Mary            FR D-Y                            13:17.80  
  4 Stack, Catherine          JR NORWELL                        13:24.80  
  5 Barter, Grace             JR SANDWICH                       13:39.40  
  6 Kopp, Alessandra          SR PLYM. SO.                      13:53.70  
  7 Vincent, Elizabeth        FR MARSHFLD                       14:13.20  
  8 Andrade, Stephanie        JR BROCKTON                       14:15.90  
  9 Guarino, Josie            SO MARSHFLD                       14:28.00  
 10 Daly, Nicole              JR SANDWICH                       14:31.70  
 11 Rountree, Sara            FR FALMOUTH                       14:38.00  
 12 Carmody, Megan            JR NORWELL                        14:43.90  
 13 O'Malley, Siobhan         JR MARSHFLD                       15:03.40  
 14 Senisi, Samantha          FR BROCKTON                       15:09.50  
 15 Morgan, Jessica           SO PLYM. NO.                      16:26.10  
 16 Willis, Chelsea           FR PLYM. NO.                      16:47.20  
 -- Kutcher, Drew             SO FALMOUTH                             DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kevin             JR MARSHFLD                        9:52.60  
  2 Hubbard, Joel             JR MARSHFLD                        9:58.80  
  3 Cannata, Evan             SR NORWELL                        10:28.00  
  4 Gannett, Paul David       JR SANDWICH                       10:29.10  
  5 Gordon, Dan               SR PLYM. NO.                      10:47.00  
  6 Merrill, Colin            SO D-Y                            11:02.30  
  7 Silverman, James          SO SANDWICH                       11:05.50  
  8 Guerin, Connor            SO SANDWICH                       11:10.50  
  9 Tautiva, Mike             FR MARSHFLD                       11:10.60  
 10 Barry, James              FR FALMOUTH                       11:15.70  
 11 Chicoine, Chris           SR FALMOUTH                       11:21.20  
 12 McCue, Jason              SO PLYM. SO.                      12:08.40  
 13 Reimer, Sean              SR MARSHFLD                       12:26.70  
 14 Cohen, Chris              SO MARSHFLD                       12:51.60  
 15 Randlett, Rawson          SO PLYM. SO.                      13:13.90  
 16 Jones, Sawyer             FR D-Y                            14:09.70  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                         1:53.60   1 
  2 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                           1:54.60   1 
  3 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                                     1:58.10   1 
  4 SANDWICH  'A'                                                2:03.20   2 
  5 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                                2:03.40   1 
  6 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                           2:03.80   1 
  7 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                         2:05.10   2 
  8 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'E'                                         2:06.10   4 
  9 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                                     2:08.30   1 
 10 BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                           2:09.80   2 
 11 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                                2:12.20   3 
 12 SANDWICH  'B'                                                2:13.00   4 
 13 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'C'                                         2:13.90   3 
 14 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                            2:19.70   2 
 15 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                            2:19.80   3 
 16 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'D'                                         2:22.30   3 
 17 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                                2:30.90   2 
 18 BROCKTON H.S.  'C'                                           2:37.30   4 
 19 BROCKTON H.S.  'D'                                           3:02.10   4 
 -- PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'B'                                          DQ   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                         1:37.90   1 
  2 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                            1:41.70   2 
  3 SANDWICH  'A'                                                1:42.60   2 
  4 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                                     1:44.00   1 
  5 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                                1:45.30   2 
  6 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                         1:45.50   2 
  7 SANDWICH  'B'                                                1:50.50   3 
  8 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                            1:50.80   3 
  9 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                                     1:51.90   1 
 10 FALMOUTH H.S.  'B'                                           1:53.70   2 
 11 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'B'                                     1:55.80   2 
 12 NORWELL H.S.  'C'                                            1:58.70   3 
 13 NORWELL H.S.  'D'                                            2:10.50   3 
 -- FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                               DNF   1 
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                                    DNF   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                         4:28.90   1 
  2 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                           4:37.90   1 
  3 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                                4:41.00   1 
  4 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                           4:42.20   1 
  5 SANDWICH  'A'                                                4:43.20   2 
  6 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                                     4:53.30   1 
  7 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                            4:54.40   2 
  8 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                         4:58.20   2 
  9 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                            5:07.10   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                         3:55.70   1 
  2 SANDWICH  'A'                                                4:02.50   2 
  3 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                         4:08.00   2 
  4 SANDWICH  'B'                                                4:10.90   2 
  5 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                           4:14.00   1 
  6 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                                     4:16.10   1 
  7 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                            4:17.30   2 
  8 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                                4:18.70   1 
  9 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'C'                                         4:20.90   2 
 -- PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                                          DQ   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coker, Hadley             SO FALMOUTH                        5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR BROCKTON                        5-01.00      1.54m 
  3 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR PLYM. SO.                       4-11.00      1.49m 
  4 Mayers, D'Anna            SO NORWELL                         4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Ellis, Emma               JR SANDWICH                       J4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Josephs, Lily             FR FALMOUTH                       J4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Landry, Meghan            SR MARSHFLD                        4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Bunker, Sarah             SO FALMOUTH                       J4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                        J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Pitter, Perianne          SO MARSHFLD                       J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Borofski, Nicole          SO PLYM. NO.                      J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Fitzpatrick, Molly        FR D-Y                            J4-05.00      1.34m 
 13 Gauthier, Lucy            SR SANDWICH                        4-03.00      1.29m 
 13 Ralston, Kayla            FR D-Y                             4-03.00      1.29m 
 15 Sessier, Holly            FR PLYM. SO.                      J4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Messina, Emily            SR PLYM. SO.                            NH            
 -- Krishfield, Laura         FR FALMOUTH                             NH            
 -- Detwiler, Allie           JR NORWELL                              NH            
 -- Burbage, Hannah           SO PLYM. NO.                            NH            
 -- Talanian, Rachel          SO NORWELL                              NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McHugh, Colin             SO PLYM. SO.                       5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.                       5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 Senat, Weldy              SR D-Y                            J5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Hubbard, Joel             JR MARSHFLD                       J5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD                        5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Kelley, Nick              FR D-Y                             5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Castiglioni, Caleb        FR FALMOUTH                             NH            
 -- Conena, Kyler             SR SANDWICH                             NH            
 -- Carmichael, Brendan       FR SANDWICH                             NH            
 -- Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.                            NH            
 -- Robertson, Conor          SO D-Y                                  NH            
 -- Marinos, Greg             SO PLYM. NO.                            NH            
 -- Leader, Matt              FR FALMOUTH                             NH            
 -- Naido, Robert             FR PLYM. NO.                            NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ternullo, Courtney        JR MARSHFLD                       15-02.75      4.64m 
  2 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR BROCKTON                       15-01.75      4.61m 
  3 Landry, Meghan            SR MARSHFLD                       14-08.00      4.47m 
  4 Mayers, D'Anna            SO NORWELL                        14-07.50      4.45m 
  5 Messina, Alyson           SO PLYM. SO.                      14-07.00      4.44m 
  6 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                        14-05.75      4.41m 
  7 Richard, Lauren           JR PLYM. SO.                      14-04.50      4.38m 
  8 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH                       14-01.75      4.31m 
  9 O'Donnell, Claire         SO PLYM. NO.                      14-00.50      4.27m 
  9 Clapp, Jill               SO MARSHFLD                       14-00.50      4.27m 
 11 Ward, Maddie              SO NORWELL                        14-00.00      4.26m 
 12 Staten, Jakora            JR D-Y                            13-11.50      4.25m 
 13 Feeney, Meghan            SR D-Y                            13-09.50      4.20m 
 14 Josephs, Lily             FR FALMOUTH                       13-08.25      4.17m 
 15 Gilligan, Dacey           JR MARSHFLD                       13-08.00      4.16m 
 16 Talbot, Courtney          SR PLYM. NO.                      13-07.25      4.14m 
 17 Neville, Milan            JR BROCKTON                       13-05.50      4.10m 
 18 Burbage, Hannah           SO PLYM. NO.                      12-10.00      3.91m 
 19 Ralston, Kayla            FR D-Y                            12-09.75      3.90m 
 20 Staten, Malika            JR D-Y                            12-07.25      3.84m 
 21 Corriveau, Katleyn        JR FALMOUTH                       11-03.50      3.44m 
 22 Goddard, Victoria         SO SANDWICH                       11-00.00      3.35m 
 23 Anderson, Sam             SO SANDWICH                       10-09.00      3.27m 
 -- Thayer, Mercedes          JR PLYM. NO.                          FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whatley, Aaron            SR D-Y                            19-10.00      6.04m 
  2 Talanian, Ryan            JR MARSHFLD                       18-09.25      5.72m 
  3 Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.                      18-09.00      5.71m 
  4 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD                       18-08.00      5.68m 
  5 Furness, Joseph           JR D-Y                            18-03.00      5.56m 
  6 Senat, Weldy              SR D-Y                            18-00.50      5.49m 
  7 Taylor, Jared             SO FALMOUTH                       17-09.50      5.42m 
  8 Dunn, Nate                SO MARSHFLD                       17-02.00      5.23m 
  9 Matheson, Liam            FR D-Y                            16-10.00      5.13m 
 10 Hickey, Brian             SO NORWELL                        16-07.00      5.05m 
 11 Rutledge, Tom             JR FALMOUTH                       16-04.50      4.99m 
 12 Castiglioni, Caleb        FR FALMOUTH                       16-04.00      4.97m 
 12 Stockels, Dakota          SO PLYM. SO.                      16-04.00      4.97m 
 14 Zanniboni, Zach           SR PLYM. NO.                      16-03.50      4.96m 
 15 Steele, Eric              FR SANDWICH                       15-04.00      4.67m 
 16 Naido, Robert             FR PLYM. NO.                      14-11.50      4.55m 
 17 Grotevant, Alex           SR SANDWICH                       14-07.25      4.45m 
 17 Cook, Sam                 JR PLYM. SO.                      14-07.25      4.45m 
 19 Cabell, Grant             SO NORWELL                        14-06.50      4.43m 
 19 Laughlin, Kevin           SR SANDWICH                       14-06.50      4.43m 
 21 Barber, Matt              SR FALMOUTH                       14-04.00      4.36m 
 22 Peterson, Brian           SO NORWELL                        10-03.00      3.12m 
 -- McGlinchy, Joey           SO NORWELL                            FOUL            
 -- Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.                          FOUL            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burke, Bailey             SR D-Y                            32-02.00      9.80m 
  2 Sheehan, Katelyn          JR NORWELL                        30-01.00      9.16m 
  3 Journet, Katelin          SR D-Y                            28-09.00      8.76m 
  4 Copeland, Shantal         SO BROCKTON                       27-10.00      8.48m 
  5 Torres, Lisa              SO D-Y                            27-08.00      8.43m 
  6 Stephan, Brittany         JR PLYM. NO.                      27-04.00      8.33m 
  7 Milan, Jaqueline          JR BROCKTON                       26-06.00      8.07m 
  8 Sheehan, Andrea           JR MARSHFLD                       25-06.00      7.77m 
  9 Tierney, Becca               D-Y                            25-04.50      7.73m 
 10 Corriveau, Katleyn        JR FALMOUTH                       25-03.00      7.69m 
 11 Dolne, Sarah              SR BROCKTON                       25-01.50      7.65m 
 12 Kirby, Erin               SR PLYM. NO.                      24-08.50      7.53m 
 13 Rehlander, Johanna        SR PLYM. NO.                      24-07.00      7.49m 
 14 Fornaciari, Michaela      JR PLYM. SO.                      24-02.50      7.37m 
 15 Dwyer, Maggie             JR MARSHFLD                       24-00.50      7.32m 
 16 Antune, Kimberly          SO BROCKTON                       22-06.00      6.85m 
 17 Davis, Grace              SR SANDWICH                       22-05.25      6.83m 
 18 Jacobson, Alyson          FR PLYM. NO.                      22-05.00      6.83m 
 19 Losordo, Anna             FR FALMOUTH                       22-00.50      6.71m 
 20 Cipriano, Elaina          FR NORWELL                        21-11.00      6.68m 
 21 Kerens, Megan             JR MARSHFLD                       21-02.50      6.46m 
 22 Spall, Kali               SO NORWELL                        21-00.50      6.41m 
 23 Howard, Liza              SO FALMOUTH                       20-11.00      6.37m 
 23 Dennigan, Maeve           SO NORWELL                        20-11.00      6.37m 
 25 Murphy, Shannon           SO FALMOUTH                       20-10.00      6.35m 
 26 Scagliarini, Tyler        JR PLYM. SO.                      20-08.25      6.30m 
 27 Licciardi, Nicole         FR FALMOUTH                       20-05.75      6.24m 
 28 Lentini, Gina             FR PLYM. NO.                      20-02.25      6.15m 
 29 Fanning, Kara             FR NORWELL                        20-01.00      6.12m 
 30 Travers, Molly            SO SANDWICH                       19-11.25      6.07m 
 31 Goldberg, Kayla           SO PLYM. NO.                      19-09.00      6.01m 
 32 Porcello, Abby            FR MARSHFLD                       19-05.00      5.91m 
 33 McPherson, Taylor         JR MARSHFLD                       18-07.75      5.68m 
 34 O'Sullivan, Katie         SO FALMOUTH                       18-06.00      5.63m 
 35 Uhler, Kristen            JR MARSHFLD                       18-01.00      5.51m 
 36 Allen, Jenny              SO SANDWICH                       18-00.00      5.48m 
 37 Freeman, Paige            FR NORWELL                        17-11.00      5.46m 
 38 Foster, Kylie             SO SANDWICH                       13-05.50      4.10m 
 -- Ruell, Taylar             JR D-Y                           X24-03.25      7.39m 
 -- Pearl, Hannah             FR MARSHFLD                      X22-05.75      6.85m 
 -- Hodges, Jasmine           JR BROCKTON                      X21-10.00      6.65m 
 -- Charles, Fedjina          SO BROCKTON                      X21-04.00      6.50m 
 -- Penn, Olyvia              SO BROCKTON                      X20-11.50      6.38m 
 -- Pongnon, Melissa          SO BROCKTON                      X20-11.00      6.37m 
 -- Oberlander, Katelin       FR D-Y                           X20-09.00      6.32m 
 -- Romano, Liz               FR D-Y                           X20-03.50      6.18m 
 -- Dorcely, Issadorah        SO BROCKTON                      X20-02.00      6.14m 
 -- Monahan, Aubrey           SO MARSHFLD                      X19-09.50      6.03m 
 -- Colmer, Keagan            JR D-Y                           X18-05.50      5.62m 
 -- Jones, Jacqueline         FR BROCKTON                      X18-02.00      5.53m 
 -- Nessralla, Philomena      JR MARSHFLD                      X17-11.50      5.47m 
 -- Hodges, Jamie             JR BROCKTON                      X17-11.25      5.46m 
 -- Germano, Lauren           FR MARSHFLD                      X17-00.00      5.18m 
 -- Brown, Sharilynn          SO MARSHFLD                      X14-02.00      4.31m 
 -- Roth, Haley               FR MARSHFLD                      X12-02.00      3.70m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crary, Nathan             SR D-Y                            41-09.00     12.72m 
  2 Oppedisano, Hunter        JR D-Y                            40-02.00     12.24m 
  3 Galler, Jake              JR MARSHFLD                       38-08.00     11.78m 
  4 Bergeron, Jason           SR PLYM. NO.                      37-07.50     11.46m 
  5 Dempsey, Barry            JR D-Y                            37-07.00     11.45m 
  6 Hairston, Arthur          JR D-Y                            37-04.50     11.39m 
  7 Burke, Anthony            SO D-Y                            36-10.00     11.22m 
  8 Rubino, Sean              SO FALMOUTH                       36-00.50     10.98m 
  9 Briere, Andrew            SR MARSHFLD                       35-05.00     10.79m 
 10 Dickson, Scott            SO PLYM. NO.                      34-10.50     10.62m 
 11 Martin, Tim               SR MARSHFLD                       33-03.00     10.13m 
 12 Martin, Brian             SR MARSHFLD                       32-11.00     10.03m 
 13 Green, Tyler              JR PLYM. NO.                      32-09.00      9.98m 
 14 Sutherland, Drew          SO PLYM. SO.                      30-08.50      9.35m 
 15 Scanlon, Tyler            FR FALMOUTH                       30-03.00      9.22m 
 16 Smith, Josh               SO PLYM. NO.                      29-01.00      8.86m 
 17 Wheeler, Tyler            SO PLYM. SO.                      28-07.50      8.72m 
 18 Burt, Sam                 SO FALMOUTH                       28-03.00      8.61m 
 19 Fitzgerald, John          SR SANDWICH                       27-11.50      8.52m 
 20 Raab, Alex                JR NORWELL                        27-11.00      8.50m 
 21 Pena, Robert              FR FALMOUTH                       26-09.00      8.15m 
 22 Titlebaum, Alex              NORWELL                        26-07.00      8.10m 
 23 O'Connor, William         FR FALMOUTH                       26-02.00      7.97m 
 24 Dinello, Nick             FR FALMOUTH                       25-06.00      7.77m 
 25 Peterson, Zach            JR NORWELL                        24-02.00      7.36m 
 26 Nickerson, Kyle           SO PLYM. SO.                      23-11.00      7.28m 
 -- Young, James              SO MARSHFLD                      X27-03.00      8.30m 
 -- Pierce, John              SR MARSHFLD                      X24-11.75      7.61m 
 -- Flaherty, Brendan         JR MARSHFLD                      X24-02.50      7.37m 
 -- Dromeshauser, Dan         FR NORWELL                       X24-02.00      7.36m 
 -- Ohrenberger, Peter        SR MARSHFLD                      X23-11.00      7.28m 
 -- Barrett, Pat              FR NORWELL                       X22-07.50      6.89m 
 -- Ricciuti, Peter            9 NORWELL                       X22-06.00      6.85m 
 -- Betters, Zach             JR MARSHFLD                      X22-05.50      6.84m 
 -- O'Tool, Remy              FR NORWELL                       X21-00.00      6.40m 
 -- Lockwood, Matt            FR NORWELL                       X20-11.00      6.37m 
 -- Brodeur, R.J.             FR NORWELL                       X20-03.75      6.19m 
 -- Wilson, Jerimiah          JR NORWELL                       X19-06.00      5.94m 
 -- Duff, Connor              SO MARSHFLD                      X18-07.00      5.66m 
 -- McLaughlin, Matt          FR NORWELL                       X14-10.25      4.52m