Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jan26_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County Indoor Track Dual Meet #6

Northbridge, MA, January 26, 2011

[Team Scoring ]

Event Results

Hosted by Northbridge H.S.

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2011
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                               Dual Meet Week #6                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   312 Alyssa Flaherty     SR Millbury              34-06.00  
  2   411 Andrea Vulter       JR Grafton               26-09.00  
  3   497 Erin McIntyre       SR Northbridge           26-00.00  
  4   321 Tayla Niemic        SR Millbury              25-01.00  
  5   404 Rachel Rynning      JR Grafton               24-05.00  
  6   770 Abby White          SO Uxbridge              23-08.00  
  7   311 Samantha Favreau    JR Millbury              23-07.00  
  8   703 Amanda Silva        SR Notre Dame           J23-07.00  
  9   712 Alicia Garamy       JR Bartlett              23-06.00  
 10   491 Dominique Auger     JR Northbridge           23-00.00  
 11   771 Samantha Wise       FR Uxbridge              22-10.00  
 12   282 Jordan Orrell       JR Oxford                22-07.00  
 13   337 Abby Thurlow        FR Millbury              22-06.00  
 14   725 Devin Smith         JR Bartlett              22-00.00  
 15   762 Jessica Koehne      JR Uxbridge             J22-00.00  
 16   412 Hannah Walton       SO Grafton               21-07.00  
 17   686 Melissa Elrod       JR Notre Dame            21-02.00  
 18   681 Larissa Blitz       SO Notre Dame            20-09.00  
 19   383 Tara Faford         SO Grafton               20-06.00  
 20   706 Alyssa Bonin        JR Bartlett              20-00.00  
 21   759 Katie Cota          FR Uxbridge              19-10.00  
 22    48 Kimberly Ortega     JR Southbridge           19-06.00  
 23   925 Lisa Indiciani      SO Oxford                19-02.00  
 24   496 Emily Matte         JR Northbridge           18-09.00  
 25   988 Dominica Boucher    SR Oxford                18-08.00  
 26   281 Kati Nalbandian     SR Oxford                18-06.00  
 27   726 Gianna Sposato      JR Bartlett              16-08.00  
 28   680 Kristen Banla       JR Notre Dame            16-06.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5-03.50  1/19/2011   Emily Cahill, Uxbridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   758 Emily Cahill        SO Uxbridge               5-02.00  
  2   497 Erin McIntyre       SR Northbridge            4-06.00  
  2   282 Jordan Orrell       JR Oxford                 4-06.00  
  4   680 Kristen Banla       JR Notre Dame            J4-06.00  
  5   317 Tory Miles          SR Millbury               4-04.00  
  5   314 Cassie Heckman      SR Millbury               4-04.00  
  5   491 Dominique Auger     JR Northbridge            4-04.00  
  8   689 Molly Kelliher      SR Notre Dame            J4-04.00  
  9   307 Kristin Bullett     JR Millbury               4-02.00  
  9   412 Hannah Walton       SO Grafton                4-02.00  
 11   767 Chelsey Peso        SR Uxbridge              J4-02.00  
 12   694 Jenna Masiello      JR Notre Dame            J4-02.00  
 13   727 Deanna Truhanovitc  SO Bartlett               4-00.00  
 14   771 Samantha Wise       FR Uxbridge              J4-00.00  
 14   492 Bridgette Bousquet  FR Northbridge           J4-00.00  
 14   764 Mickaela Lussier    FR Uxbridge              J4-00.00  
 --   394 Kelsea Lyver        SO Grafton                     NH  
 --   985 Kaitlyn Rainville   JR Notre Dame                  NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:09.99  1/31/2007   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hil              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   690 Emily Knox          FR Notre Dame            13:17.90  
  2   765 Alicia Morales      JR Uxbridge              13:38.00  
  3   283 Shelby Stretton     FR Oxford                13:42.50  
  4   310 Allison Dyberg       8 Millbury              13:55.10  
  5   720 Kellie Powers       JR Bartlett              14:32.40  
  6   996 Callie Hansson      FR Northbridge           14:46.30  
  7   340 Catherine White      7 Millbury              15:27.10  
  8   407 Taylor Smith        FR Grafton               15:55.50  
  9   768 Kate Stefanick      JR Uxbridge              15:56.00  
 10   408 Mary Stygles        SO Grafton               15:58.40  
 11   685 Anne Elizabeth Ell  JR Notre Dame            16:17.10  
 12   331 Ivy Richter          8 Millbury              16:26.50  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.40  1/8/2003    Melinda Belisle, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   307 Kristin Bullett     JR Millbury                  7.90   1 
  1   758 Emily Cahill        SO Uxbridge                  7.90   4 
  3   496 Emily Matte         JR Northbridge               8.00   1 
  4   680 Kristen Banla       JR Notre Dame                8.20   1 
  5   379 Lindsay Carroll     JR Grafton                   8.50   1 
  6   325 Gabby Prominski     FR Millbury                  8.60   2 
  7   396 Julia McCormick     SO Grafton                   8.70   2 
  8   282 Jordan Orrell       JR Oxford                    8.80   4 
  9   764 Mickaela Lussier    FR Uxbridge                  9.00   5 
 10   492 Bridgette Bousquet  FR Northbridge               9.20   2 
 11   727 Deanna Truhanovitc  SO Bartlett                  9.60   5 
 11   694 Jenna Masiello      JR Notre Dame                9.60   3 
 13   719 Diane Peterson      SR Bartlett                  9.80   4 
 13   945 Corrine Michaud     FR Notre Dame                9.80   4 
 15   974 Sarah Morse         SR Millbury                  9.90   3 
 16   689 Molly Kelliher      SR Notre Dame               10.00   2 
 17   312 Alyssa Flaherty     SR Millbury                 10.10   3 
 18   771 Samantha Wise       FR Uxbridge                 10.70   6 
 19   718 Caitlin Peters       7 Bartlett                 11.00   6 
 20   989 Rachel Bates        SR Oxford                   11.10   5 
 21   721 Sabrina Prince       8 Bartlett                 13.00   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.20  1/10/2007   Jess Felbaum, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   317 Tory Miles          SR Millbury                  6.50   1 
  2   758 Emily Cahill        SO Uxbridge                  6.60   6 
  2   763 Debora Lopes        SO Uxbridge                  6.60   5 
  4   333 Audrey Schmidt      JR Millbury                  6.70   2 
  5   680 Kristen Banla       JR Notre Dame                6.80   1 
  6   496 Emily Matte         JR Northbridge              J6.80   1 
  7   412 Hannah Walton       SO Grafton                   6.90   1 
  8   311 Samantha Favreau    JR Millbury                  7.00   3 
  8   497 Erin McIntyre       SR Northbridge               7.00   2 
 10   697 Liza Perreault      SO Notre Dame                7.10   3 
 10   411 Andrea Vulter       JR Grafton                   7.10   2 
 12   683 Mary Therese Daly   SO Notre Dame                7.20   2 
 12   908 Olivia Baroni       SO Millbury                  7.20   4 
 14   703 Amanda Silva        SR Notre Dame                7.30   4 
 14    43 Katyln Lora         SR Southbridge               7.30   5 
 15   713 Brianna Guenther    SO Bartlett                 J7.30   5 
 15   943 Jacqui Manning         Grafton                  J7.30   4 
 18   379 Lindsay Carroll     JR Grafton                   7.40   3 
 18   711 Julia Fernald       JR Bartlett                  7.40   7 
 20   275 Chloe Doyon         FR Oxford                    7.50   6 
 21   718 Caitlin Peters       7 Bartlett                  7.60   6 
 22   280 Ashley Martinelli   SO Oxford                    7.70   5 
 23   769 Carey Twyman        FR Uxbridge                  7.80   7 
 24   757 Mary Boucher        FR Uxbridge                  8.00   6 
 25   988 Dominica Boucher    SR Oxford                    8.10   7 
 26   989 Rachel Bates        SR Oxford                    8.50   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:37.98  1/30/2008   Allee Sheehan, Grafton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   691 Katie Knox          JR Notre Dame             5:50.40  
  2   767 Chelsey Peso        SR Uxbridge               5:57.20  
  3   309 Courtney Diamond    SO Millbury               6:28.10  
  4   283 Shelby Stretton     FR Oxford                 6:30.30  
  5   328 Rebecca Reumann     FR Millbury               6:30.50  
  6   406 Esperanza Silva     JR Grafton                6:40.30  
  7   491 Dominique Auger     JR Northbridge            6:43.50  
  8   281 Kati Nalbandian     SR Oxford                 6:59.50  
  9   410 Katrina Teixeira    SO Grafton                7:01.30  
 10   324 Victoria Porminski  SO Millbury               7:05.20  
 11   936 Mollt Madulka       SO Notre Dame             7:05.70  
 12   378 Vicky Bylin         FR Grafton                7:22.50  
 13   723 Cecilia Sarkodee    JR Bartlett               7:42.50  
 14   983 Brenna Aubr         JR Notre Dame             8:02.00  
 15   695 Elizabeth McNamara  JR Notre Dame             8:02.30  
 16   712 Alicia Garamy       JR Bartlett               9:39.20  
 --   502 Nora Zywien         SO Northbridge                DNF  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 43.00  1/5/2011    Brittany Hodgerney, Leicester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   317 Tory Miles          SR Millbury                 45.30   1 
  2   763 Debora Lopes        SO Uxbridge                 45.90   5 
  3   333 Audrey Schmidt      JR Millbury                 46.70   2 
  4   395 Maddy Mathers       JR Grafton                  47.10   1 
  5   282 Jordan Orrell       JR Oxford                   47.30   5 
  6   686 Melissa Elrod       JR Notre Dame               47.80   1 
  7   311 Samantha Favreau    JR Millbury                 48.80   4 
  8   764 Mickaela Lussier    FR Uxbridge                 49.50   6 
  9   411 Andrea Vulter       JR Grafton                  50.40   2 
 10   334 Maggie Smith        JR Millbury                 51.40   3 
 11   694 Jenna Masiello      JR Notre Dame               51.70   4 
 12   762 Jessica Koehne      JR Uxbridge                 52.20   7 
 13   697 Liza Perreault      SO Notre Dame               52.30   2 
 14   394 Kelsea Lyver        SO Grafton                  52.90   3 
 15   494 Nikole Kamishlean   FR Northbridge              54.10   1 
 15   492 Bridgette Bousquet  FR Northbridge              54.10   2 
 17   703 Amanda Silva        SR Notre Dame               54.30   3 
 18   707 Kim Brown           SO Bartlett                 54.90   7 
 19    44 Caroline Macharia   SR Southbridge              55.30   5 
 20   384 Olivia Fraser       FR Grafton                  55.70   4 
 21   727 Deanna Truhanovitc  SO Bartlett                 56.40   6 
 22   713 Brianna Guenther    SO Bartlett                 56.90   5 
 23   709 Smaranda Cojocaru    7 Bartlett                 59.10   6 
 24    56 Briana Vazquez      JR Southbridge              59.60   6 
 25   757 Mary Boucher        FR Uxbridge               1:00.20   7 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.73  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   497 Erin McIntyre       SR Northbridge            1:56.80  
  2   985 Kaitlyn Rainville   JR Notre Dame             1:57.30  
  3   392 Lauren LaBounty     SR Grafton                1:58.60  
  4    43 Katyln Lora         SR Southbridge            1:59.70  
  5   689 Molly Kelliher      SR Notre Dame             1:59.90  
  6   316 Katie McKenna       SR Millbury               2:00.80  
  7   975 Amber Setaro        SR Millbury               2:01.70  
  8   765 Alicia Morales      JR Uxbridge               2:02.10  
  9   391 Erin LaBounty       FR Grafton                2:03.00  
 10   986 Grace Jurgiei       FR Notre Dame             2:03.30  
 11    45 Faith Macharia      SO Southbridge            2:03.50  
 12   401 Emily Peacock       FR Grafton                2:04.60  
 13   275 Chloe Doyon         FR Oxford                 2:04.80  
 14   390 Elyse LaBounty      SO Grafton                2:11.60  
 15   720 Kellie Powers       JR Bartlett               2:12.30  
 16   973 Sierra Farmer          Northbridge            2:14.90  
 17   277 Dominique Lessieur  SO Oxford                 2:15.80  
 18   320 Cheyenne Neal        7 Millbury               2:21.20  
 19   769 Carey Twyman        FR Uxbridge               2:23.10  
 20       Reilly Tuccinard       Notre Dame             2:23.30  
 21   698 Meredith Pratt      FR Notre Dame             2:24.90  
 22   988 Dominica Boucher    SR Oxford                 2:25.10  
 23   318 Marissa Moquin       8 Millbury               2:25.70  
 24   688 Gillian Harvey      FR Notre Dame             2:26.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:16.24  1/30/2008   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   691 Katie Knox          JR Notre Dame             3:27.70  
  2   760 Jessica Drane       JR Uxbridge               3:40.80  
  3   690 Emily Knox          FR Notre Dame             3:44.60  
  4   310 Allison Dyberg       8 Millbury               3:51.70  
  5   314 Cassie Heckman      SR Millbury               3:54.60  
  6   405 Angelica Silva      JR Grafton                3:55.70  
  7   491 Dominique Auger     JR Northbridge            3:56.40  
  8   976 Chelsea Pouslnad    SO Millbury               4:03.40  
  9   383 Tara Faford         SO Grafton                4:05.40  
 10   996 Callie Hansson      FR Northbridge            4:10.20  
 11   279 Gina Manzi          SO Oxford                 4:11.40  
 12   380 Rebecca Carroll     FR Grafton                4:12.20  
 13   704 Aly Wentzell        JR Notre Dame             4:12.80  
 14   393 Rachel Lennon       SO Grafton                4:13.60  
 15   768 Kate Stefanick      JR Uxbridge               4:16.90  
 16   684 Maya Jade Duffy     FR Notre Dame             4:17.30  
 17   723 Cecilia Sarkodee    JR Bartlett               4:21.70  
 18   308 Lindsey Crain       FR Millbury               4:22.30  
 19   981 Kendall Ofcarsic    FR Notre Dame             4:33.90  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:25.92  2/4/2009    , Shepherd Hill                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millbury                                            4:49.90  
  2 Notre Dame                                          4:59.50  
  3 Oxford                                              5:17.80  
  4 Uxbridge                                            5:18.50  
 -- Grafton                                                 DNF  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   911 Mike Miller        MJR Millbury              30-06.50  
  2   915 Brian Gasko        MFR Millbury              27-08.00  
  3   364 Neal Patel         MSR Millbury              23-07.00  
  4   908 Olivia Baroni      WSO Millbury              22-10.00  
  5   766 Mary Morcos        WFR Uxbridge              19-00.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscaelli, Millbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   293 Shaun Nystrom       SR Oxford                40-03.75  
  2   741 Arthur Hackenson    JR Bartlett              40-00.00  
  3   350 Brian Humphrey      SR Millbury              37-04.00  
  4   346 Bryan Dufresne      JR Millbury              37-03.00  
  5   300 Nick Tessier        SR Oxford                37-02.50  
  6   304 Alex White          JR Oxford                37-02.00  
  7   952 Dan Sullivan        JR Uxbridge              36-10.00  
  8   909 Randolph Mogren     SO Millbury              35-09.00  
  9   505 Taylor Clarke       FR Northbridge           35-07.00  
 10   979 Brian Bott          SO Millbury              34-02.00  
 11   967 Connor Rynning      SO Grafton               33-03.00  
 12   800 Kiernan Sanders     SO Uxbridge              33-02.00  
 13  1000 Sean Kinahan        SR Northbridge           31-07.00  
 14   736 Xavier Collazo      JR Bartlett              31-01.00  
 15    71 Miguel Ortiz        JR Southbridge           31-00.00  
 16   290 Kevin Krouse        JR Oxford                29-11.50  
 17   784 Dan Haines          SO Uxbridge              26-02.00  
 18   998 Jack Bergen         SO Northbridge           25-10.00  
 19   775 Tom Bullock         SO Uxbridge              24-04.00  
 20    60 Wander Christian    SR Southbridge           20-04.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-04  12/23/2009  Billy Callahan, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   353 Joe Lucier          JR Millbury               5-08.00  
  1   508 Thomas Hansson      SR Northbridge            5-08.00  
  3   782 Joe Fitzgerald      FR Uxbridge               5-04.00  
  4   292 Zachary Lesieur     SR Oxford                 5-02.00  
  4   958 Sawyer Colmon       SO Grafton                5-02.00  
  6   755 Nikita Truhanovitc  JR Bartlett              J5-02.00  
  7   341 Nick Bernard        JR Millbury               5-00.00  
  7   300 Nick Tessier        SR Oxford                 5-00.00  
 --   740 James Guyette       JR Bartlett                    NH  
 --   285 Sam Dowd            JR Oxford                      NH  
 --   504 Sam Bergen          SR Northbridge                 NH  
 --   798 Ben Parody          SO Uxbridge                    NH  
 --   952 Dan Sullivan        JR Uxbridge                    NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   508 Thomas Hansson      SR Northbridge           11:11.90  
  2   348 Cameron Graves      SR Millbury              11:21.60  
  3   791 Jason Mannka        JR Uxbridge              11:31.40  
  4   288 Cody Jarobski       JR Oxford                11:55.20  
  5   964 Kang Nam            FR Grafton               12:00.70  
  6   994 Michael McCarthy    FR Oxford                12:18.80  
  7   744 Matthew James       SR Bartlett              12:25.40  
  8   790 Chris Mannka        SO Uxbridge              12:27.60  
  9   285 Sam Dowd            JR Oxford                12:48.70  
 10   367 Jeff Quan           SR Millbury              13:14.60  
 11   980 Andrew Callahan     FR Uxbridge              13:35.70  
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/5/2002    Justin Hawkes, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   292 Zachary Lesieur     SR Oxford                    6.90   2 
  2   353 Joe Lucier          JR Millbury                  7.30   1 
  3   755 Nikita Truhanovitc  JR Bartlett                  7.50   2 
  4   788 Nick Lovett         SR Uxbridge                  7.60   2 
  5   504 Sam Bergen          SR Northbridge               8.00   1 
  6   740 James Guyette       JR Bartlett                  8.10   3 
  7   774 David Baker         JR Uxbridge                  8.40   3 
  8   793 Joe Martino         SO Uxbridge                  8.60   4 
  9   360 Zach Nash           JR Millbury                  8.90   1 
 10   299 Andrew St. Germain  SO Oxford                    9.00   3 
 11    70 Jancarlos Morales   FR Southbridge               9.60   4 
 12   356 Benjamin Miles      FR Millbury                  9.70   4 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5.60  1/19/2005   Chad Binette, Jason Tarantino, Oxford,Millbu
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   370 Brandon Richard     SR Millbury                  5.70   1 
  2   505 Taylor Clarke       FR Northbridge               5.90   1 
  3   966 Dylan Riggirri      SR Grafton                  J5.90   1 
  4   755 Nikita Truhanovitc  JR Bartlett                  6.00   5 
  4   293 Shaun Nystrom       SR Oxford                    6.00   4 
  4   958 Sawyer Colmon       SO Grafton                   6.00   3 
  4   503 Kenneth Benson      JR Northbridge               6.00   2 
  5   952 Dan Sullivan        JR Uxbridge                 J6.00   4 
  5   291 Corey Leavitt       SR Oxford                   J6.00   5 
 10   926 William Swift       SR Uxbridge                  6.10   5 
 11   962 Brendan Kelly       SR Grafton                   6.20   2 
 12   746 Connor McCarthy     JR Bartlett                  6.30   6 
 12   912 Ross Sudar          FR Millbury                  6.30   2 
 14   296 Nick Rivelli        SO Oxford                    6.40   6 
 15   782 Joe Fitzgerald      FR Uxbridge                  6.50   7 
 15   915 Brian Gasko         FR Millbury                  6.50   3 
 15   956 Kyle Buck           FR Grafton                   6.50   1 
 16    76 Jovanny Rivas       FR Southbridge              J6.50   7 
 19    73 Jake Power          JR Southbridge               6.60   4 
 19   511 Kevin Leon          JR Northbridge               6.60   3 
 19   968 Alex Ortiz          SO Southbridge               6.60   6 
 22   289 Elijah Jenkins      FR Oxford                    6.70   7 
 22    60 Wander Christian    SR Southbridge               6.70   5 
 24   343 Ian Cadrin           8 Millbury                  6.90   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   284 Ryan Belsito        SR Oxford                 5:09.40  
  2   778 Steve Derderian     SR Uxbridge               5:12.50  
  3   372 Kyle Santoro        SO Millbury               5:12.70  
  4    87 Simon Wanjigi       JR Southbridge            5:29.00  
  5   799 Paul Peso           SO Uxbridge               5:30.60  
  6   991 Adam Carrier        SO Oxford                 5:40.60  
  7   752 Robert Price         7 Bartlett               6:12.80  
  8   366 Jake Porter          8 Millbury               6:27.20  
  9   362 Liam O'Shea          7 Millbury               6:36.90  
 10   961 Dan Harger          FR Grafton                7:43.90  
 --   510 Ryan Kinahan        JR Northbridge                 DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   780 Jerome Drane        JR Uxbridge                 39.90   3 
  2   300 Nick Tessier        SR Oxford                   40.50   3 
  3   798 Ben Parody          SO Uxbridge                 41.80   4 
  4   291 Corey Leavitt       SR Oxford                   42.40   4 
  5   368 Chris Quigley       SR Millbury                 42.90   1 
  6   969 Josh Parks          JR Southbridge              43.70   3 
  7   296 Nick Rivelli        SO Oxford                   43.90   5 
  8   371 Zach Richard        SO Millbury                 44.10   2 
  9   788 Nick Lovett         SR Uxbridge                 44.30   5 
  9  1000 Sean Kinahan        SR Northbridge              44.30   1 
 11   956 Kyle Buck           FR Grafton                  44.90   2 
 11   789 Louis Luccio        FR Uxbridge                 44.90   6 
 13   740 James Guyette       JR Bartlett                 46.90   4 
 14   289 Elijah Jenkins      FR Oxford                   48.70   6 
 15   737 Brandon Cummings    JR Bartlett                 49.10   5 
 16    76 Jovanny Rivas       FR Southbridge              50.20   5 
 17   365 Ross Popham          8 Millbury                 51.90   2 
 17    63 Atdriel Diaz        FR Southbridge              51.90   4 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   286 Ethan Doyon         SR Oxford                 1:32.00  
  2   341 Nick Bernard        JR Millbury               1:32.50  
  3   776 Ben Callahan        SR Uxbridge               1:35.30  
  4   504 Sam Bergen          SR Northbridge            1:37.90  
  5   786 Johnny Lamanuzzi    SO Uxbridge               1:40.30  
  6   779 Kevin Desjardin     SR Uxbridge               1:41.90  
  7   287 Aaron Holmberg      SO Oxford                 1:42.50  
  8   510 Ryan Kinahan        JR Northbridge            1:43.00  
  9    79 Carlos  K. Rodrigu  SO Southbridge            1:43.60  
 10    73 Jake Power          JR Southbridge            1:44.50  
 11   512 Joe Valerio         JR Northbridge            1:44.80  
 12   963 John Melanson       SO Grafton                1:46.30  
 13    64 Brandon J. Escaler  FR Southbridge            1:46.60  
 14   746 Connor McCarthy     JR Bartlett               1:46.90  
 15   297 John Simkus         SO Oxford                 1:48.40  
 16   792 Chris Martin        SO Uxbridge               1:48.80  
 17    60 Wander Christian    SR Southbridge            1:49.10  
 18   367 Jeff Quan           SR Millbury               1:49.90  
 19   506 Jack Delaney        SR Northbridge            1:51.80  
 20   352 Christian Lopez      7 Millbury               2:12.60  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   508 Thomas Hansson      SR Northbridge            2:58.40  
  2    74 Angel D. Rivas      SR Southbridge            3:04.70  
  3   778 Steve Derderian     SR Uxbridge               3:04.90  
  4   799 Paul Peso           SO Uxbridge               3:07.90  
  5   791 Jason Mannka        JR Uxbridge               3:08.30  
  6   995 Scott Smith         JR Oxford                 3:11.60  
  7   374 R.J. Turcotte       SR Millbury               3:17.80  
  8   744 Matthew James       SR Bartlett               3:24.80  
  9   295 Matthew Rice        SR Oxford                 3:25.30  
 10   968 Alex Ortiz          SO Southbridge            3:26.90  
 11   345 Kyle Conlin-Stolbe   7 Millbury               3:28.90  
 12   298 Alec St. Germain    SO Oxford                 3:29.20  
 13   980 Andrew Callahan     FR Uxbridge               3:30.10  
 14   752 Robert Price         7 Bartlett               3:40.70  
 15   342 Christian Buegois    7 Millbury               4:02.50  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:51.77  2/4/2009    , Shepherd Hil                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxford                                              4:02.40  
  2 Millbury                                            4:06.00  
  3 Uxbridge                                            4:09.70  
  4 Grafton                                             4:24.50