Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jan25_Patrio_1_set1.shtml

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 25, 2011

Patriot League Meet #5 Results

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Meet #5 - Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2011 07:49 PM
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #5 - 1/25/2011                 
                                  2010 - 2011                                  
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Abby               SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:20.50  
  2 McConville, Julie         SO HINGHAM                5:22.10  
  3 Holden, Shannon           JR HINGHAM                5:42.40  
  4 Sheehan, Katie            SR SCITUATE               5:44.20  
  5 Sandham, Rachel           SO SCITUATE               5:44.80  
  6 Brady, Erica              SR NORTH QUINCY           5:46.10  
  7 Radomski, Paige           JR SILVER LAKE            5:50.40  
  8 Asci, Jen                 JR ROCKLAND               5:51.50  
  9 Egan, Casey               JR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:59.10  
 10 Simao, Lauren             SR MIDDLEBORO             5:59.50  
 11 Kelley, Caroline          FR PEMBROKE               6:06.30  
 12 Simon, Joyce              SR PEMBROKE               6:06.70  
 13 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE               6:13.80  
 14 Orlando, Jessica          JR ROCKLAND               6:34.90  
 15 Lynch, Maggie             SO MIDDLEBORO             6:36.70  
 16 Connor, Sarah             JR MIDDLEBORO             6:43.20  
 17 Petrou, Adrian            SO SILVER LAKE            6:43.50  
 18 Manning, Caroline         JR DUXBURY                6:57.60  
 19 Weiss, Julie              JR DUXBURY                6:58.10  
 20 Mutkoski, Emily           SO DUXBURY                7:20.60  
 21 Nguyen, Quynh             SR RANDOLPH               7:25.10  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelley, Ryan              SR PEMBROKE               4:33.70  
  2 McConville, Michael       JR HINGHAM                4:34.40  
  3 Connolly, Christian       SR SILVER LAKE            4:41.70  
  4 Sullivan, Tyler           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:42.70  
  5 Ryan, Pat                 JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:43.80  
  6 Moran, Ryan               SR PEMBROKE               4:44.10  
  7 Karstunen, Eric           SR PEMBROKE               4:56.00  
  8 Green, John               SR NORTH QUINCY           4:57.10  
  9 Fine, Jesse               JR PEMBROKE               5:00.10  
 10 Estabrooks, Greg          FR MIDDLEBORO             5:01.20  
 11 Dwyer, Levi               JR HINGHAM                5:01.40  
 12 Paquin, Tene              JR MIDDLEBORO             5:01.50  
 13 Meehan, Brendan           SR DUXBURY                5:03.70  
 14 Eckerson, Henry           SR HINGHAM                5:04.60  
 15 Gillespie, Nicholas       JR NORTH QUINCY           5:07.70  
 16 Wilkinson, Collin         SO HINGHAM                5:08.40  
 17 Noenickx, Peter           JR SCITUATE               5:08.80  
 18 Adams, Spencer            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:09.60  
 19 Green, Dan                SR NORTH QUINCY           5:11.20  
 20 Paduch, Alex              SO MIDDLEBORO             5:13.70  
 21 Kell, Kevin               SR PEMBROKE               5:14.00  
 22 Hayward, Rickey           JR SILVER LAKE            5:17.40  
 23 Durant, Tyler             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:30.30  
 24 McMorrow, Aiden           FR QUINCY                 5:32.10  
 25 Fils, Clarence            SR RANDOLPH               5:34.60  
 26 Russell, Billy            SO SCITUATE               5:42.60  
 27 Thureson, Leif            SO HINGHAM                5:43.80  
 28 McCluskey, Brad           SO SCITUATE               5:48.60  
 29 Nelson, Greg              SR NORTH QUINCY           5:57.20  
 30 Meyer, Charlie            SO PEMBROKE               5:58.50  
 31 Sarles, Tommy             SO DUXBURY                6:00.00  
 32 Degrazia, Adam            SO MIDDLEBORO             6:17.20  
 33 Golden, Jacob             FR MIDDLEBORO             6:31.50  
 34 Pullen, Pat               SR SILVER LAKE            6:34.50  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM                   9.37   2 
  2 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND                  9.40   4 
  3 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE                  9.77   4 
  4 Collins, Melanie          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.08   2 
  5 Supple, Allison           JR SILVER LAKE              10.12   3 
  6 Arcement, Danielle        JR HINGHAM                  10.17   2 
  7 Lumbert, Alyssa           SR HINGHAM                  10.21   2 
  8 Richner, Samantha         SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.30   2 
  9 Demetriades, Alece        SO SCITUATE                 10.35   3 
 10 Boerger, Emily            JR SILVER LAKE              10.52   3 
 11 Mahoney, Kristina         SO SCITUATE                 10.52   3 
 12 Kinch, Lizzie             JR MIDDLEBORO               10.65   1 
 13 Doherty, Erin             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.90   2 
 14 Romero, Jenn              SO PEMBROKE                 10.92   4 
 15 McMichael, Madeline       JR HINGHAM                  10.93   2 
 16 O'Leary, Shannon          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           11.03   2 
 17 Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE              11.08   3 
 18 Ricciardi, Samantha       SO SILVER LAKE              11.15   3 
 19 St. Germain, Gaelle       SR RANDOLPH                 11.35   1 
 20 Edwards, Jane             SO PEMBROKE                 11.58   4 
 21 MacKinnon, Megan          SO DUXBURY                  11.61   1 
 22 Gilcoine, Nicole          SO ROCKLAND                 11.97   4 
 23 Haggerty, Molly           FR HINGHAM                  12.05   4 
 24 Fruzetti, Courtney        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           12.10   4 
 25 Diec, Nhi                 JR RANDOLPH                 12.12   1 
 26 Adams, Sarah              JR SCITUATE                 12.66   3 
 27 Neat, Emma                FR HINGHAM                  13.11   4 
 -- Middleton, Sarah          SR HINGHAM                 X10.74   5 
 -- Ross, Megan               SR HINGHAM                 X12.09   5 
 -- Kearney, Michelle         FR SILVER LAKE             X12.20   5 
 -- Poirier, Ashlee           FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.30   5 
 -- Dempsey, Jill             FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.32   5 
 -- Ostiguy, Kristen          FR SILVER LAKE             X12.58   5 
 -- Kam, Ariana               JR HINGHAM                 X12.62   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO                8.48   1 
  2 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY                   8.57   1 
  3 Estrella, Xavier          JR RANDOLPH                  8.72   1 
  4 Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH                  8.74   1 
  5 Maxwell, Jordan           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.78   2 
  6 Iannone, Anthony          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.83   2 
  7 McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM                   8.85   2 
  8 Karstunen, Eric           SR PEMBROKE                  8.89   3 
  9 Acacia, Jerry             SR RANDOLPH                  8.89   1 
 10 Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY                   9.02   1 
 11 Melia, John               FR HINGHAM                   9.14   2 
 12 Clemens, Alex             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.15   2 
 13 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY                   9.46   1 
 14 Levenson, Nick            OS SILVER LAKE               9.70   3 
 15 Tyler, Jamal              SR RANDOLPH                  9.77   1 
 16 Greene, Andrew            SR HINGHAM                   9.88   2 
 17 Croghan, Stephen          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.99   2 
 18 Sullivan, Jake            SR PEMBROKE                 10.04   3 
 19 Augello, Adam             SO SILVER LAKE              10.48   3 
 20 Mazzola, Chris            JR PEMBROKE                 10.88   3 
 21 Lopes, David              JR PEMBROKE                 11.02   3 
 22 Vaughn, Mitchell          FR SILVER LAKE              11.21   3 
 23 Sezer, Burak              JR QUINCY                   11.88   3 
 24 Harlow, Will              JR HINGHAM                  12.55   2 
 -- Greene, Sean              JR HINGHAM                  X8.78   4 
 -- Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE                 X9.23   5 
 -- Trevena, Keaton           SO SCITUATE                 X9.37   4 
 -- DaCosta, Evandro          FR RANDOLPH                 X9.44   4 
 -- Nielsen, Nicholas         SO HINGHAM                 X10.14   5 
 -- Caliri, John              JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.56   5 
 -- O'Donnell, Dan            SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.87   4 
 -- Henderson, Ryan           FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.04   5 
 -- Wiley, Jasper             SO HINGHAM                 X11.60   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM                   7.52   1 
  2 Clark, Molly              JR HINGHAM                   7.60   1 
  3 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE                  7.79   4 
  4 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.92   1 
  5 Eisenbies, Carra          SO HINGHAM                   7.95   1 
  6 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR ROCKLAND                  7.97   4 
  7 Burns, Alexandria         FR HINGHAM                   8.03   1 
  8 Stack, Haley              SR SILVER LAKE               8.04   2 
  9 Powers, Kathlerine        FR SCITUATE                  8.05   2 
 10 Germain, Makisha          SO RANDOLPH                  8.19   3 
 11 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE                  8.20   4 
 12 Yost, Tori                SR MIDDLEBORO                8.26   3 
 13 Ferraro, Alicia           FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.31   1 
 13 Georges, Shai             SR RANDOLPH                  8.31   3 
 15 Dargelis, Bridgette       SO MIDDLEBORO                8.37   3 
 16 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       SO SCITUATE                  8.48   2 
 17 Dempsey, Karen            JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.49   1 
 18 Gately, Victoria          FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.51   1 
 19 Milne, Carolyn            SR SILVER LAKE               8.53   2 
 20 Quenzer, Ellie            SO SCITUATE                  8.58   2 
 21 Hambly, Alexa             SO MIDDLEBORO                8.62   3 
 22 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO                8.65   3 
 23 Boyd, Azariah             FR RANDOLPH                  8.65   4 
 24 Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE               8.70   2 
 25 Pearsons, Anna            FR SILVER LAKE               8.71   2 
 26 Raffa, Steph              SO PEMBROKE                  8.75   4 
 27 King, Molly               FR SCITUATE                  8.75   2 
 28 Machaby, Jessica          JR ROCKLAND                  9.01   4 
 29 Ketterer, Taryn           JR ROCKLAND                  9.31   4 
 30 Spellman, Samantha        SO DUXBURY                   9.59   5 
 31 Vertil, Jessica           JR RANDOLPH                  9.77   3 
 -- Runci, Elizabeth          SR DUXBURY                  X8.07   5 
 -- Jackson, Lily             SR HINGHAM                  X8.22   5 
 -- Paven, Lia                SR HINGHAM                  X8.49   5 
 -- Arcement, Danielle        JR HINGHAM                  X8.55   6 
 -- Doherty, Erin             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.59   5 
 -- DesMarais, Amy            SO HINGHAM                  X8.73   6 
 -- Craft, Amber              SR HINGHAM                  X8.76   7 
 -- James, Meaghan            FR SCITUATE                 X8.81   5 
 -- Cabral, Tara              SR SILVER LAKE              X8.83   8 
 -- Heissner, Susie           SO HINGHAM                  X8.85   5 
 -- McMichael, Madeline       JR HINGHAM                  X8.95   7 
 -- Tremblay, Kaylee          FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.96   6 
 -- Garanito, Jessica         SO MIDDLEBORO               X8.98   6 
 -- Kelly, Jo                 FR SCITUATE                 X9.07   9 
 -- Poirier, Ashlee           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.07   7 
 -- Ross, Megan               SR HINGHAM                  X9.10   8 
 -- Edwards, Jane             SO PEMBROKE                 X9.11   8 
 -- Arscott, Anna             FR PEMBROKE                 X9.11   7 
 -- Ingoldsby, Liz            SO HINGHAM                  X9.11   7 
 -- Larsen, Emma              FR HINGHAM                  X9.16   9 
 -- Caraway-Mud, Felishia     SO HINGHAM                  X9.18  10 
 -- Marshall, Charlotte       FR HINGHAM                  X9.18   8 
 -- Kam, Ariana               JR HINGHAM                  X9.19   7 
 -- Moalli, Laura             FR SILVER LAKE              X9.26  10 
 -- Claflin, Caroline         SR PEMBROKE                 X9.28   6 
 -- Dempsey, Jill             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.31  10 
 -- Zimbone, Carly            FR HINGHAM                  X9.33   8 
 -- Sheehan, Morgan           SO SCITUATE                 X9.34   6 
 -- Woodman, Caitlin          FR SILVER LAKE              X9.40   9 
 -- Graham, Alison            FR HINGHAM                  X9.45  10 
 -- Fruzetti, Courtney        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.45   5 
 -- Colby, Rachel             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.49  10 
 -- Pasini, Alyssa            FR SCITUATE                 X9.50   7 
 -- Chipman, Kira             FR HINGHAM                  X9.55   9 
 -- Litchfield, Tori          FR SCITUATE                 X9.59   8 
 -- Middleton, Sarah          SR HINGHAM                  X9.66   8 
 -- Fry, Taylor               FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.68   8 
 -- Humphries, Kaliegh        SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.76   6 
 -- Eckerson, Olivia          SO HINGHAM                  X9.83   6 
 -- Dunn, Shannon             FR SCITUATE                X10.03  10 
 -- Wiley, Devon              FR HINGHAM                 X10.10   9 
 -- Robinson, Christine       FR HINGHAM                 X10.25   9 
 -- Reples, Alyssa            FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.05   9 
 -- Bearse, Alex              SO MIDDLEBORO              X11.55   7 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM                   6.78   1 
  2 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            6.81   1 
  3 Colin, Xavier             SR RANDOLPH                  6.93   3 
  4 Vaughn, Nick              SR SILVER LAKE               7.13   2 
  5 Rein, Harry               SR HINGHAM                   7.14   1 
  6 Tarawalie, Adu            JR RANDOLPH                  7.16   3 
  7 Barnard, Michael          JR SCITUATE                  7.19   4 
  8 Kangos, Nick              JR DUXBURY                   7.22   5 
  9 Walker, Nick              SO SCITUATE                  7.25   4 
 10 Bratwaithe, Hueston       FR RANDOLPH                  7.30   7 
 11 Winkleman, Malte          SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.31   1 
 12 Weller, Karl              JR HINGHAM                   7.37   1 
 13 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO                7.41   3 
 14 Crandon, Randy            SO DUXBURY                   7.44   5 
 15 Cullity, Steve            JR PEMBROKE                  7.47   2 
 16 Vaval, Johnaton           SR RANDOLPH                  7.48   7 
 17 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY                   7.50   5 
 18 Lopes, Tashawn            FR RANDOLPH                  7.50   8 
 19 Monroe, Jake              JR SILVER LAKE               7.52   2 
 20 Hurd, Quinton             FR QUINCY                    7.52   4 
 21 O'Brien, Ben              SR NORTH QUINCY              7.54   5 
 22 Reid, Dashawn             SO RANDOLPH                  7.54  10 
 23 McGilvray, Ryan           SO SILVER LAKE               7.54   2 
 24 Schneider, Richard        FR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.62   1 
 25 Milne, Max                FR SILVER LAKE               7.66   2 
 26 Ho, Walter                FR SILVER LAKE               7.67   7 
 27 Stasio, Anthony           FR HINGHAM                   7.75   8 
 28 Freire, Osmar             FR RANDOLPH                  7.77   7 
 29 Caliri, John              JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.78   1 
 30 Davis, Scott              SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.85  10 
 31 Hobbs, Liam               FR HINGHAM                   7.85   7 
 32 Pershing, William         FR HINGHAM                   7.85   8 
 33 Estabrooks, Greg          FR MIDDLEBORO                7.98   3 
 34 Minassian, Kevin          JR HINGHAM                   8.00   6 
 35 Copeland, Kyle            SR SILVER LAKE               8.05   9 
 36 Alvarado, Joseph          SR HINGHAM                   8.05   6 
 37 Oneal, Pharaoh            FR RANDOLPH                  8.07   8 
 38 Perfetti, Zac             FR SCITUATE                  8.09   6 
 39 Burgess, Stephen          FR MIDDLEBORO                8.11   3 
 40 Graham, Alden             FR PEMBROKE                  8.12   6 
 41 Wiley, Jasper             SO HINGHAM                   8.12   9 
 42 Norton, Bob               SR SCITUATE                  8.13   4 
 42 Caliri, Anthony           FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.13   6 
 44 Mallard, Daniel           FR HINGHAM                   8.14   9 
 45 Foscaldo, Nick            FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.17   7 
 46 Harrington, Sean          FR HINGHAM                   8.18   9 
 47 Graham, Austin            SO PEMBROKE                  8.21   2 
 48 Morales-Noriega, Jeffers  FR RANDOLPH                  8.23   8 
 49 Westelman, Aaron          JR SCITUATE                  8.23   4 
 50 Lewis, Christopher        SO HINGHAM                   8.25   8 
 51 Champa, Andrew            FR PEMBROKE                  8.25   2 
 52 Hunt, Brendan             FR HINGHAM                   8.25  10 
 53 Blanchard, John           FR HINGHAM                   8.26  10 
 54 Awtry, Nicholas           FR HINGHAM                   8.28   7 
 55 McGinnis, Colin           JR HINGHAM                   8.29   6 
 56 Varley, Bryan             FR SILVER LAKE               8.33   6 
 57 Brayton, Ben              FR MIDDLEBORO                8.43   3 
 58 Kam, Brandon              FR HINGHAM                   8.48   6 
 59 Cahill, Tim               SR PEMBROKE                  8.49   2 
 60 Sullivan, David           FR HINGHAM                   8.64  10 
 61 Roy, John                 FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.64   8 
 62 Royek, Grant              FR PEMBROKE                  8.69   8 
 63 McCue, Shawn              JR PEMBROKE                  8.78   9 
 64 Townsend, Steve           FR HINGHAM                   9.27   7 
 -- Menard, Bryce             SR RANDOLPH                    DQ   3 
 -- Dwyer, Levi               JR HINGHAM                  X7.66   5 
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          JR HINGHAM                  X8.20   5 
 -- Townsend, Nathan          FR HINGHAM                  X8.48   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Abby               SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:06.50  
  2 Baker, Rachel             SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:07.80  
  3 Sullivan, Morgan          FR HINGHAM                3:12.20  
  4 Sypek, Elizabeth          JR HINGHAM                3:13.80  
  5 Connick, Heather          SR PEMBROKE               3:15.40  
  6 Sheehan, Katie            SR SCITUATE               3:17.00  
  7 Nee, Laura                SO DUXBURY                3:30.50  
  8 Leary, Jessica            SR PEMBROKE               3:32.10  
  9 O'Hanley, Elizabeth       JR HINGHAM                3:33.50  
 10 Ruxton, Jess              SO SILVER LAKE            3:35.10  
 11 Kell, Tessa               SO PEMBROKE               3:39.50  
 12 Coppola, Karly            JR SCITUATE               3:42.20  
 13 Tamborella, Courtney      SR ROCKLAND               3:45.00  
 14 McCormack, Caroline       SR PEMBROKE               3:47.20  
 15 Mielbye, Kristi           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:47.50  
 16 Newton, Sarah             SO MIDDLEBORO             3:56.10  
 17 Dudley, Amelia            SO SILVER LAKE            3:59.20  
 18 Connor, Sarah             JR MIDDLEBORO             3:59.70  
 19 Newman, Emily             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:02.40  
 20 Harley, Caroline          SO SILVER LAKE            4:03.10  
 21 Cordingly, Olivia         SO SILVER LAKE            4:04.30  
 22 Lannon, Micaela           SO DUXBURY                4:04.60  
 23 Nguyen, Tuong             FR RANDOLPH               4:05.50  
 24 Adams, Sarah              JR SCITUATE               4:06.50  
 25 Spellman, Samantha        SO DUXBURY                4:10.40  
 26 Garrity, Maureen          JR ROCKLAND               4:13.60  
 27 Diec, Nhi                 JR RANDOLPH               4:14.40  
 28 McLellan, Hannah          JR ROCKLAND               4:16.10  
 29 Shannon, Jessica          FR MIDDLEBORO             4:16.80  
 30 Gilson, Molly             SO MIDDLEBORO             4:19.80  
 31 Black, Katie              SO MIDDLEBORO             4:25.30  
 32 Donahue, Christine        JR SCITUATE               4:38.30  
 -- MacCune, Kenzie           FR HINGHAM               X3:41.10  
 -- Cerio, Gabriella          FR HINGHAM               X3:45.10  
 -- Sword, Lauren             FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:56.40  
 -- Burlingame, Isabel        SR HINGHAM               X4:02.60  
 -- Roy, Shanel               JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:03.70  
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            FR HINGHAM               X4:04.60  
 -- Saran, Molly              FR HINGHAM               X4:07.10  
 -- Doyle, Margaret           SO SILVER LAKE           X4:20.10  
 -- Filliettaz-Domingues, Sa  FR SILVER LAKE           X4:20.80  
 -- Deltuffo, Victoria        SO SILVER LAKE           X4:21.00  
 -- Lormer, Abigail           SO SILVER LAKE           X4:40.10  
 -- Goulet, Emily             SR HINGHAM               X5:01.20  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Joe           JR PEMBROKE               2:41.70  
  2 Smith, Jimmy              SR SILVER LAKE            2:42.10  
  3 Moran, Brendan            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:45.50  
  4 Bray, Greg                SR DUXBURY                2:45.60  
  5 McCallum, Kevin           JR HINGHAM                2:46.70  
  6 Nevins, Christopher       JR HINGHAM                2:46.90  
  7 Stephansky, Nathan        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         2:47.10  
  8 Frazier, Cameron          SR MIDDLEBORO             2:47.40  
  9 Burleigh, Duncan          SO HINGHAM                2:48.20  
 10 Ferro, Matthew            SR SILVER LAKE            2:49.20  
 11 Morrill, Tim              SR RANDOLPH               2:50.70  
 12 Cunningham, Pat           SO PEMBROKE               2:51.70  
 13 Stafford, Christian       FR PEMBROKE               2:52.90  
 14 Valeri, John              FR PEMBROKE               2:54.40  
 15 Warren, Chris             SO PEMBROKE               2:56.10  
 16 Mingels, Brian            JR SCITUATE               2:58.10  
 17 Londergan, Chris          SO WHITMAN-HANSON         2:58.50  
 18 Gorman, Steve             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:58.70  
 19 Johnson, Greg             SR PEMBROKE               3:00.10  
 20 Paquin, Tene              JR MIDDLEBORO             3:00.30  
 21 Stafford, Tyler           FR SILVER LAKE            3:01.20  
 22 Donovan, Kevin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:02.80  
 23 McMahon, Mike             SO PEMBROKE               3:03.50  
 24 Ostiguy, William          SR SILVER LAKE            3:05.20  
 25 Meehan, Brendan           SR DUXBURY                3:08.20  
 26 Coneeny, John             JR SILVER LAKE            3:09.40  
 27 Garman, Ben               SO SCITUATE               3:11.10  
 28 Glendye, Scott            SR MIDDLEBORO             3:12.10  
 29 Paduch, Alex              SO MIDDLEBORO             3:13.00  
 30 Kupchella, Carter         SO SCITUATE               3:16.00  
 -- Chapman, Brian            JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:05.00  
 -- Spathanos, Frank          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:06.00  
 -- Port, Joshua              JR HINGHAM               X3:11.40  
 -- Fine, Addison             FR PEMBROKE              X3:11.70  
 -- Shannon, Lukas            JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:12.10  
 -- Mason, Nick               SR RANDOLPH              X3:19.30  
 -- Avallon, Thomas           JR HINGHAM               X3:21.10  
 -- Marjollet, Pierre         FR HINGHAM               X3:21.20  
 -- Noordzij, Jacob           FR HINGHAM               X3:23.00  
 -- Barrett, Stephen          FR HINGHAM               X3:23.10  
 -- Sheppard, Brian           FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:23.10  
 -- Mizzoni, Craig            FR PEMBROKE              X3:34.80  
 -- Rodiger, Albert           FR HINGHAM               X3:40.10  
 -- Willinder, Alex           FR SILVER LAKE           X3:40.20  
 -- Martin, Philip            FR PEMBROKE              X3:41.20  
 -- Mattie, Joshua            FR PEMBROKE              X3:43.10  
 -- Hiltz, Alec               FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:51.80  
 -- Huyghe, Chris             FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:02.30  
 -- MacSwain, Steve           FR SILVER LAKE           X4:14.50  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cacciatore, Gianna        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:40.10  
  2 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH               1:42.60  
  3 Barrett, Abbie            JR HINGHAM                1:44.10  
  4 Pham, Vanessa             JR PEMBROKE               1:47.60  
  5 Lee, Rachel               SR HINGHAM                1:47.70  
  6 Savage, Chelsea           JR PEMBROKE               1:47.80  
  7 Lumbert, Alyssa           SR HINGHAM                1:47.90  
  8 Peck, Melissa             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:48.80  
  9 Hoffman, Hanna            SO SCITUATE               1:50.10  
 10 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY                1:50.40  
 11 Wells, Hannah             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:51.30  
 12 James, Sarah              JR PEMBROKE               1:51.70  
 13 Nolan, Shayna             JR PEMBROKE               1:53.20  
 14 Bryant, Amber             JR MIDDLEBORO             1:54.50  
 15 Soucey, Cassandra         JR SCITUATE               1:56.10  
 16 Smith, Kelli              SO SILVER LAKE            1:56.70  
 17 Carey, Marguerite         SO MIDDLEBORO             1:59.70  
 18 Fitzgerald, Olivia        SR HINGHAM                1:59.90  
 19 Trumbell, Patricia        FR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:01.30  
 20 Teevans, Rachel           SO PEMBROKE               2:01.60  
 21 Berenguer, Jasmine        FR RANDOLPH               2:01.70  
 22 McCormack, Kate           FR SCITUATE               2:03.00  
 23 Farrell, Kiley            JR ROCKLAND               2:04.30  
 24 Boerger, Emily            JR SILVER LAKE            2:06.10  
 25 Banks, Hailey             FR SCITUATE               2:07.70  
 26 Bonito, Danielle          SR ROCKLAND               2:09.50  
 27 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      SO ROCKLAND               2:12.70  
 28 Griever, Kaitlyn          SO SILVER LAKE            2:19.20  
 -- Scanlan, Mary             SR PEMBROKE                    DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Wesley         JR PEMBROKE               1:25.80  
  2 Nickerson, Jim            JR SILVER LAKE            1:27.40  
  3 McKinley, Jon             SR DUXBURY                1:27.60  
  4 O'Connell, Jason          JR MIDDLEBORO             1:28.10  
  4 Adams, Brendan            SR PEMBROKE               1:28.10  
  6 Reed, Armani              JR RANDOLPH               1:28.30  
  6 Brown, Carter             SR HINGHAM                1:28.30  
  8 Laubacher, Luke           SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:28.40  
  9 Louis, Steph              SR RANDOLPH               1:28.70  
 10 Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE               1:30.50  
 11 Kahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE               1:30.80  
 12 Kennedy, Paul             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:32.10  
 13 LaMarre, Robert           SR PEMBROKE               1:32.30  
 14 May, Bernard              JR SILVER LAKE            1:32.70  
 15 Bolze, Andrew             FR HINGHAM                1:33.10  
 16 Whitney, Grant            SO HINGHAM                1:35.50  
 17 Williams, Greg            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:36.10  
 18 Hayes, Ryan               JR SILVER LAKE            1:36.50  
 19 Schofield, Kenny          SO MIDDLEBORO             1:39.30  
 20 Crogan, Patrick           SO MIDDLEBORO             1:40.00  
 21 Tocher, Lucas             FR PEMBROKE               1:41.30  
 22 Gould, Dan                JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:42.10  
 23 Stewart, Alex             SO DUXBURY                1:43.70  
 24 Nolan, Joe                JR SILVER LAKE            1:48.30  
 25 Pettinelli, Cal           SO SCITUATE               1:53.60  
 26 Bragance, Nevin           FR MIDDLEBORO             1:54.50  
 27 Murray, Jeff              SO SCITUATE               1:58.10  
 28 Espoito, Stephen          FR MIDDLEBORO             1:59.30  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM                  43.10   2 
  2 Doyle, Emily              JR DUXBURY                  43.80   4 
  3 Ng, Michaela              JR PEMBROKE                 44.20   5 
  4 Desir, Stephanie          SO RANDOLPH                 44.90   3 
  5 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           45.50   2 
  6 Hoffman, Hanna            SO SCITUATE                 45.60   1 
  7 Leahy, Julia              JR HINGHAM                  45.80   2 
  7 Freitas, Katie            FR PEMBROKE                 45.80   5 
  9 Wells, Healy              FR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.20   2 
 10 Powell, Meghan            SO SILVER LAKE              46.50   1 
 11 Hurley, Leah              SR SILVER LAKE              47.00   1 
 12 Spivack, Danielle         SO WHITMAN-HANSON           47.10   2 
 13 Perry, Traci              SO MIDDLEBORO               47.20   6 
 14 Doubleday, Hadley         SR SILVER LAKE              47.70   1 
 15 Gordon, Brittney          SO RANDOLPH                 48.40   3 
 16 Palmer, Shaia             SO SCITUATE                 48.50   1 
 17 Watson, Maggie            SO HINGHAM                  49.20   2 
 18 Johnson, Amanda           FR MIDDLEBORO               49.80   6 
 19 Grafton, Kaitlyn          SO ROCKLAND                 50.30   5 
 19 Hurley, Jocelin           JR SCITUATE                 50.30   1 
 21 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR ROCKLAND                 50.60   5 
 22 Gardner, Kristen          SO ROCKLAND                 53.80   5 
 23 Newman, Kayla             SO QUINCY                   55.50   4 
 24 Vertil, Jessica           JR RANDOLPH                 56.40   3 
 -- Scanlan, Mary             SR PEMBROKE                    DQ   5 
 -- Hayley, Bukow             FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X47.80   6 
 -- Carroll, Annalise         SO HINGHAM                 X48.20   6 
 -- Gould, Amelia             FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X49.00   6 
 -- Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE             X49.50   6 
 -- Rowell, Jackie            SO PEMBROKE                X50.10   6 
 -- Pearsons, Anna            FR SILVER LAKE             X50.60   6 
 -- Kearney, Michelle         FR SILVER LAKE             X51.50   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cacciatore, Domenic       JR WHITMAN-HANSON           37.20   1 
  2 Lumbert, William          SO HINGHAM                  37.60   1 
  3 Mbengam, Godfred          SR RANDOLPH                 38.00   3 
  4 Osborn, Douglas           JR HINGHAM                  38.20   1 
  5 Naticchioni, Ryan         JR SILVER LAKE              38.50   4 
  6 Mason, Nick               SR RANDOLPH                 38.60   3 
  7 Beatty, Paul              FR SILVER LAKE              38.70   4 
  8 Madden, Andy              SR PEMBROKE                 39.20   4 
  9 Greene, Sean              JR HINGHAM                  39.70   1 
  9 Stafford, William         FR PEMBROKE                 39.70   4 
 11 Winkleman, Malte          SR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.90   1 
 12 Leary, Brendan            JR MIDDLEBORO               40.30   3 
 13 Morrissey, Ian            JR SCITUATE                 41.00   4 
 14 Mcgee, Seth               SR WHITMAN-HANSON           41.10   1 
 15 Facey, Brinston           JR RANDOLPH                 41.50   3 
 16 Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE                 42.80   4 
 17 Burgess, Stephen          FR MIDDLEBORO               44.10   3 
 18 Stewart, Alex             SO DUXBURY                  45.70   2 
 19 Brayton, Ben              FR MIDDLEBORO               47.10   3 
 20 Wyatt, Sam                SO DUXBURY                  47.30   2 
 21 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO             1:00.60   2 
 -- Howard, Andrew            JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X41.00   6 
 -- Reid, Dashawn             SO RANDOLPH                X41.90   5 
 -- McCourt, Robert           FR HINGHAM                 X42.00   6 
 -- Nathan, Knyle             FR RANDOLPH                X42.70   6 
 -- Richards, Ryan            FR PEMBROKE                X43.30   5 
 -- Conte, Adam               SO SILVER LAKE             X45.00   5 
 -- Cahill, Tim               SR PEMBROKE                X47.20   5 
 -- Francis, Sam              SO RANDOLPH                X50.20   5 
 -- Sterns, Parkes            SO MIDDLEBORO              X53.50   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Rachel             SO WHITMAN-HANSON        11:43.10  
  2 Cacciatore, Gianna        SO WHITMAN-HANSON        11:46.70  
  3 McConville, Julie         SO HINGHAM               11:50.80  
  4 Bittrich, Lauren          JR DUXBURY               12:57.30  
  5 Martin, Lizzie            FR WHITMAN-HANSON        13:14.70  
  6 Simao, Lauren             SR MIDDLEBORO            13:27.20  
  7 Asci, Jen                 JR ROCKLAND              13:36.70  
  8 Murray, Katie             SR SCITUATE              13:50.10  
  9 White, Kirsten            SO SILVER LAKE           14:41.20  
 10 Lynch, Maggie             SO MIDDLEBORO            14:48.00  
 11 Duong, Jenny              SO RANDOLPH              15:11.50  
 12 Burke, Bridget            SO SCITUATE              15:26.10  
 13 Bittrich, Caroline        SO DUXBURY               15:59.20  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConville, Michael       JR HINGHAM                9:49.30  
  2 Sullivan, Tyler           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         9:52.80  
  3 Delaney, Travis           SR SILVER LAKE           10:15.30  
  4 Angell, Jason             JR DUXBURY               10:16.00  
  5 Ryan, Pat                 JR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:19.30  
  6 Hansen, Ryan              SR SILVER LAKE           10:25.50  
  7 DiTocco, Mike             SR PEMBROKE              10:34.10  
  8 Kelley, Ryan              SR PEMBROKE              10:35.70  
  9 Noland, Derik             SO SILVER LAKE           10:51.90  
 10 Moran, Ryan               SR PEMBROKE              10:59.40  
 11 Gillespie, Nicholas       JR NORTH QUINCY          11:02.10  
 12 Green, John               SR NORTH QUINCY          11:03.00  
 13 Stearns, Connor           JR MIDDLEBORO            11:03.40  
 14 Adams, Spencer            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:10.60  
 15 Green, Dan                SR NORTH QUINCY          11:10.70  
 16 Cowan, Justin             SR MIDDLEBORO            11:17.20  
 17 Lytle, Jacob              JR HINGHAM               11:27.70  
 18 Wilkinson, Collin         SO HINGHAM               11:31.40  
 19 Powers, Brandon           SO RANDOLPH              11:33.00  
 20 Mildrum, Samuel           FR HINGHAM               11:45.50  
 21 Eckerson, Henry           SR HINGHAM               11:56.50  
 22 Demers, Peter             JR SCITUATE              12:08.20  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:52.40   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:52.80   2 
  3 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:55.60   1 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:56.00   1 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:59.50   1 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:01.80   2 
  7 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:02.40   2 
  8 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       2:03.10   1 
  9 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       2:05.30   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:07.80   2 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:09.30   3 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   2:10.20   3 
 13 DUXBURY H.S.                                        2:14.60   1 
 14 SCITUATE H.S.  'C'                                  2:15.00   3 
 15 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:16.10   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:36.10   1 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:36.50   1 
  3 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:37.30   1 
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:39.80   2 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:40.40   2 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:41.20   2 
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:43.30   1 
  8 RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                  1:43.70   3 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   1:46.70   2 
 10 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:47.00   2 
 11 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:48.40   1 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   1:49.70   4 
 13 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:50.00   1 
 14 RANDOLPH H.S.  'C'                                  1:51.10   4 
 15 WHITMAN-HANSON  'C'                                 1:54.50   3 
 16 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  1:54.90   3 
 17 PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                  2:03.10   3 
 18 PEMBROKE H.S.  'E'                                  2:37.50   4 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                       DQ   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:18.40   1 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:19.50   2 
  3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:22.40   1 
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:24.50   2 
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:28.70   1 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:39.00   1 
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:39.30   2 
  8 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:47.00   1 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   5:00.40   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   5:02.40   2 
 11 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  5:09.20   2 
 12 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       5:14.70   2 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.                                            DQ   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:35.60   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:37.40   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:43.30   1 
  4 DUXBURY H.S.                                        3:46.00   1 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  3:55.40   2 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:56.30   1 
  7 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:57.10   1 
  8 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  4:01.80   2 
  9 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    4:06.60   2 
 10 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:07.70   2 
 11 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:09.20   2 
 12 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:38.30   2 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coate, Michelle           SR PEMBROKE               5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Supple, Allison           JR SILVER LAKE           J4-11.00      1.49m 
  4 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR ROCKLAND               4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Richner, Samantha         SO WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Valero, Maddie            JR HINGHAM               J4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Powers, Kathlerine        FR SCITUATE              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Doyle, Emily              JR DUXBURY               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Bonito, Danielle          SR ROCKLAND              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY                4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Mahoney, Jen              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO            J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Kennedy, Robin            SR SILVER LAKE           J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Desir, Stephanie          SO RANDOLPH              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 11 Johnson, Amanda           FR MIDDLEBORO            J4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- St. Germain, Gaelle       SR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Diec, Nhi                 JR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Freitas, Katie            FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Kinch, Lizzie             JR MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM               J5-11.00      1.80m 
  3 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY                5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Croghan, Stephen          JR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 Morrill, Tim              SR RANDOLPH              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  6 Smith, Jordan             SR RANDOLPH              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  7 Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  8 Greene, Andrew            SR HINGHAM                5-05.00      1.65m 
  8 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM                5-05.00      1.65m 
 10 Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY               J5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 Hamm, Michael             JR SILVER LAKE            5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY                5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Levenson, Nick            OS SILVER LAKE           J5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO            J5-03.00      1.60m 
 15 Fils, Clarence            SR RANDOLPH               5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 O'Donnell, Dan            SO WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-01.00      1.54m 
 17 Cullity, Steve            JR PEMBROKE              J5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Kahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE                    NH            
 -- Mingels, Brian            JR SCITUATE                    NH            
 -- Vaughn, Mitchell          FR SILVER LAKE                 NH            
 -- Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coate, Michelle           SR PEMBROKE              15-07.50      4.76m 
  2 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH              15-02.00      4.62m 
  3 Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM               15-01.50      4.61m 
  4 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM               15-00.00      4.57m 
  5 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        14-11.75      4.56m 
  6 Spivack, Danielle         SO WHITMAN-HANSON        14-10.50      4.53m 
  7 Collins, Melanie          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        14-05.50      4.40m 
  8 Perry, Traci              SO MIDDLEBORO            14-04.00      4.36m 
  9 Clark, Molly              JR HINGHAM               14-00.50      4.27m 
 10 Radomski, Paige           JR SILVER LAKE           13-10.75      4.23m 
 11 Doyle, Emily              JR DUXBURY               13-08.50      4.17m 
 11 Powers, Kathlerine        FR SCITUATE              13-08.50      4.17m 
 13 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND              13-06.00      4.11m 
 14 Smith, Kelli              SO SILVER LAKE           13-04.50      4.07m 
 15 Powell, Meghan            SO SILVER LAKE           12-08.00      3.86m 
 16 Sandham, Rachel           SO SCITUATE              12-06.00      3.81m 
 17 Cahill, Christen          FR PEMBROKE              11-11.25      3.63m 
 18 McKenzie, Madison         SR DUXBURY               11-09.00      3.58m 
 19 Yost, Tori                SR MIDDLEBORO            11-08.25      3.56m 
 20 Tamborella, Courtney      SR ROCKLAND              11-07.50      3.54m 
 21 MacKinnon, Megan          SO DUXBURY               11-06.50      3.51m 
 22 Garrity, Maureen          JR ROCKLAND              11-05.50      3.49m 
 23 Newman, Kayla             SO QUINCY                11-02.25      3.40m 
 24 Palmer, Shaia             SO SCITUATE              10-11.00      3.32m 
 24 Gordon, Brittney          SO RANDOLPH              10-11.00      3.32m 
 26 Georges, Shai             SR RANDOLPH              10-09.00      3.27m 
 -- Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE                    ND            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        19-11.25      6.07m 
  1 Acacia, Jerry             SR RANDOLPH              19-11.25      6.07m 
  3 Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE              19-03.00      5.86m 
  4 Mahoney, Patrick          SR SILVER LAKE           18-11.75      5.78m 
  5 Davies, Robert            JR SILVER LAKE           18-11.00      5.76m 
  6 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM               18-10.25      5.74m 
  7 McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM               18-08.00      5.68m 
  8 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO            18-03.25      5.56m 
  9 Leary, Brendan            JR MIDDLEBORO            17-11.25      5.46m 
  9 Iannone, Anthony          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-11.25      5.46m 
 11 McGilvray, Ryan           SO SILVER LAKE           17-04.00      5.28m 
 11 Cacciatore, Domenic       JR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-04.00      5.28m 
 13 Greene, Sean              JR HINGHAM               17-02.25      5.23m 
 14 McClintock, Makai         JR DUXBURY               16-10.25      5.13m 
 15 Kangos, Nick              JR DUXBURY               16-10.00      5.13m 
 16 Kahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE              16-08.00      5.08m 
 17 DaCosta, Evandro          FR RANDOLPH              16-07.75      5.07m 
 18 Sayce, Steven             JR PEMBROKE              16-03.00      4.95m 
 19 Trevena, Keaton           SO SCITUATE              16-02.00      4.92m 
 20 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO            16-01.25      4.90m 
 21 Crandon, Randy            SO DUXBURY               15-11.00      4.85m 
 22 Royek, Grant              FR PEMBROKE              12-09.00      3.88m 
 -- McCluskey, Brad           SO SCITUATE                  FOUL            
 -- Menard, Bryce             SR RANDOLPH                    DQ            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bond, Stephanie           SR SILVER LAKE           32-08.25      9.96m 
  2 Gilcoine, Nicole          SO ROCKLAND              31-02.50      9.51m 
  3 Gonsalves, Sierra         SR SILVER LAKE           30-00.25      9.15m 
  4 Perry, Jillian            JR MIDDLEBORO            29-09.00      9.06m 
  5 Craft, Amber              SR HINGHAM               29-05.00      8.96m 
  6 Claflin, Caroline         SR PEMBROKE              29-01.00      8.86m 
  7 Newcomb, Victoria         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        27-10.75      8.50m 
  8 McCabe, Colleen           SR HINGHAM               27-02.00      8.28m 
  9 Briggs, Nicole            SO SILVER LAKE           25-09.75      7.86m 
 10 Davenport, April          SR PEMBROKE              25-09.00      7.84m 
 11 Carroll, Annalise         SO HINGHAM               25-06.75      7.79m 
 12 Melanson, Ashley          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        25-01.50      7.65m 
 13 Ketterer, Taryn           JR ROCKLAND              24-07.00      7.49m 
 14 Bolden, Vanessa           SO NORTH QUINCY          24-05.50      7.45m 
 15 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO            24-04.00      7.41m 
 16 Humphrey-Kiger, Kim       JR ROCKLAND              23-07.00      7.18m 
 17 Shurlock, Brenna          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        23-01.00      7.03m 
 18 McKenzie, Madison         SR DUXBURY               22-07.00      6.88m 
 19 Page, Sarah               SR HINGHAM               22-02.50      6.76m 
 20 McDonough, Elysa          FR WHITMAN-HANSON        21-10.25      6.66m 
 21 James, Meaghan            FR SCITUATE              20-10.50      6.36m 
 22 Levesque, Carly           SO RANDOLPH              20-07.75      6.29m 
 23 Coppola, Karly            JR SCITUATE              20-07.00      6.27m 
 24 Einstein, Jaclyn          FR MIDDLEBORO            19-10.75      6.06m 
 25 Mainini, Lauren           JR MIDDLEBORO            19-10.50      6.05m 
 26 Kennedy, Riley            FR SILVER LAKE           19-07.50      5.98m 
 27 miranda, lindsey          SR PEMBROKE              18-11.00      5.76m 
 28 Coppola, Jenni            FR SCITUATE              18-07.25      5.67m 
 29 Boyd, Azariah             FR RANDOLPH              18-04.50      5.60m 
 -- Caraway-Mud, Felishia     SO HINGHAM              X21-02.00      6.45m 
 -- Zurita, Czarina           SR HINGHAM              X20-11.50      6.38m 
 -- Hart, Janet               SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X20-05.50      6.23m 
 -- Skamarycz, Julia          FR HINGHAM              X18-11.00      5.76m 
 -- Goulet, Emily             SR HINGHAM              X18-06.00      5.63m 
 -- Welch, Molly              SO HINGHAM              X18-04.50      5.60m 
 -- Argiro, Alison            SO HINGHAM              X17-04.00      5.28m 
 -- Figgins, Caitlin          FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X17-03.00      5.25m 
 -- MacCune, Allison          SR HINGHAM              X16-09.50      5.11m 
 -- Lee, Rachel               SR HINGHAM              X16-09.00      5.10m 
 -- Lobe-Costanis, Rachel     SO HINGHAM              X12-08.50      3.87m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brian           JR HINGHAM               42-03.50     12.89m 
  2 Copeland, Kyle            SR SILVER LAKE           41-05.50     12.63m 
  3 Robinson, James           SR SILVER LAKE           41-01.50     12.53m 
  4 Antoine, Josh             SR HINGHAM               40-08.00     12.39m 
  5 Quinn, Ryan               JR SILVER LAKE           40-05.75     12.33m 
  6 Rein, Harry               SR HINGHAM               39-04.00     11.98m 
  7 Tedeschi, Anthony         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-00.00     11.88m 
  8 Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH              37-10.00     11.53m 
  9 Springer, MacKenzie       SO SILVER LAKE           37-08.50     11.49m 
 10 Secatore, Michael         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        36-04.50     11.08m 
 11 Baldwin, Zack             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        36-00.00     10.97m 
 12 Ducheine, Abel            SR RANDOLPH              35-07.00     10.84m 
 13 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY               35-00.00     10.66m 
 14 Graham, Austin            SO PEMBROKE              34-02.00     10.41m 
 15 Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY               34-00.50     10.37m 
 16 Horgan, Brendan           SR SCITUATE              33-06.00     10.21m 
 17 Hirtle, Jake              SO HINGHAM               32-02.50      9.81m 
 18 Richards, Ryan            FR PEMBROKE              32-00.00      9.75m 
 18 Dodard, Garvin            SR RANDOLPH              32-00.00      9.75m 
 20 Monfils, Ian              JR WHITMAN-HANSON        31-08.50      9.66m 
 21 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY               30-06.00      9.29m 
 22 Lambiase, Bobby           FR PEMBROKE              30-04.25      9.25m 
 23 Allen, Brendan            SO DUXBURY               29-10.00      9.09m 
 24 Lambiase, Brian           JR PEMBROKE              29-09.50      9.08m 
 25 Leone, Andrew             SR NORTH QUINCY          28-06.50      8.69m 
 26 Toomey, Connor            SO MIDDLEBORO            24-02.00      7.36m 
 -- Kruk, Derek               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X41-00.00     12.49m 
 -- Mills, Tyler              SR SILVER LAKE          X38-00.00     11.58m 
 -- Roy, Brandon              SR SILVER LAKE          X37-01.50     11.31m 
 -- Green, Josh               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X36-03.50     11.06m 
 -- Sullivan, Joe             SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X34-08.00     10.56m 
 -- Jackson, Matt             JR SILVER LAKE          X33-02.00     10.10m 
 -- Hill, David               SO PEMBROKE             X31-05.00      9.57m 
 -- Oronte, Daniel            SO HINGHAM              X30-11.50      9.43m 
 -- Collins, John             JR PEMBROKE             X30-10.50      9.41m 
 -- Connolly, Sterling        SO SILVER LAKE          X30-08.00      9.34m 
 -- Grosse, Jeffrey           JR HINGHAM              X30-07.00      9.32m 
 -- Healey, James             JR HINGHAM              X29-04.00      8.94m 
 -- Roy, Harrison             FR SILVER LAKE          X28-09.00      8.76m 
 -- Graham, Alden             FR PEMBROKE             X27-07.00      8.40m 
 -- Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE             X27-01.00      8.25m 
 -- Belcher, Zack             FR SILVER LAKE          X26-06.00      8.07m 
 -- Scroggins, Pierce         SO PEMBROKE             X26-01.00      7.95m 
 -- Madden, Andy              SR PEMBROKE             X25-11.00      7.89m 
 -- Cadman, Dylan             SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-11.00      7.59m 
 -- Girard, Zach              JR PEMBROKE             X24-08.50      7.53m 
 -- Pett, Gregory             FR HINGHAM              X24-08.00      7.51m 
 -- Lopes, David              JR PEMBROKE             X24-04.00      7.41m 
 -- Wheeler, Nicholas         SO HINGHAM              X23-07.00      7.18m 
 -- Renand, Daniel            JR PEMBROKE             X22-02.00      6.75m 
 -- Doucette, Nick            FR SILVER LAKE          X22-01.50      6.74m 
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          JR HINGHAM              X22-01.00      6.73m 
 -- Hayes, Michael            FR SILVER LAKE          X20-09.50      6.33m 
 -- MacRae, Sean              FR PEMBROKE             X20-07.50      6.28m