Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jan24_Easter_set1.shtml

Eastern Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championship

RLATC-Boston, MA, January 24, 2011

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates

Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2011 09:53 PM
          Eastern Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Champi - 2/12/2011           
                                RLTAC-Boston                                  
                                   Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Dodge, Maddie             SR Bishop Feeha            7.40       7.72q  1 
 2 Carey, Stephanie          JR East Bridgew            7.90       7.98q  1 
 3 Degrazia, Danielle        SO Bishop Stang            7.60       7.99q  1 
 4 Prario, Cassie            JR Somerset                7.60       8.00q  1 
 5 Rego, Andrea              FR Bishop Stang            7.60       8.06q  2 
 6 Steele, Morgan            SO Somerset                7.80       8.18q  2 
 7 Richardson, Brittany      FR East Bridgew            8.29       8.24q  1 
 8 Smith, Cassie             JR Bishop Feeha            7.80       8.26q  2 
 9 Thom, Olivia               8 West Bridgew            8.00       8.27   2 
10 MacRae, Samantha          SO Mashpee                 7.90       8.32   1 
11 Fasanello, Rachel         JR East Bridgew            8.30       8.57   2 
12 Caisey, Brea               8 West Bridgew            8.30       8.73   1 
13 Antonangeli, Frankie      JR West Bridgew            8.60       8.88   2 

Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Dodge, Maddie             SR Bishop Feeha            7.72       7.65   10   
 2 Carey, Stephanie          JR East Bridgew            7.98       7.99    8   
 3 Degrazia, Danielle        SO Bishop Stang            7.99       8.00    6   
 4 Prario, Cassie            JR Somerset                8.00       8.02    4   
 5 Rego, Andrea              FR Bishop Stang            8.06       8.17    2   
 6 Richardson, Brittany      FR East Bridgew            8.24       8.24    1   
 7 Steele, Morgan            SO Somerset                8.18       8.31  
 8 Smith, Cassie             JR Bishop Feeha            8.26       8.43  

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 DeAndrade, Casey          JR East Bridgew            6.50       6.73q  2 
 2 Couitt, Stephen           SR Somerset                6.50       6.88q  1 
 3 Taylor, Matt              JR Bishop Feeha            6.60       6.91q  3 
 4 Keliinui, Jordan          JR Mashpee                 6.60       6.95q  3 
 5 Pratt, Tyler              JR Bishop Stang            6.90       6.96q  2 
 6 Rogers, Tyler             SR Coyle & Cass            6.80       7.01q  2 
 7 Guzman, Mitchel           SR Mashpee                 6.90       7.01q  3 
 8 Smith, Matt               SR Bishop Feeha            6.70       7.02q  2 
 9 Custadio, Eric            SR Bishop Stang            6.80       7.05   1 
10 Augustine, Nathaniel      SO East Bridgew            7.00       7.17   1 
11 Murphy, Joshua            SO East Bridgew            7.00       7.17   2 
12 Couitt, Adam              FR Somerset                6.70       7.17   1 
13 Rodriguez, Andrew         JR Coyle & Cass                       7.20   1 
14 Pearson, Aaron            FR West Bridgew            7.20       7.53   3 
15 Caine, Matt               FR Bishop Feeha            6.90       7.58   3 
16 Luchetti, Dan             FR West Bridgew            8.50       9.10   2 

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 DeAndrade, Casey          JR East Bridgew            6.73       6.71   10   
 2 Couitt, Stephen           SR Somerset                6.88       6.84    8   
 3 Taylor, Matt              JR Bishop Feeha            6.91       6.85    6   
 4 Keliinui, Jordan          JR Mashpee                 6.95       6.90    4   
 5 Pratt, Tyler              JR Bishop Stang            6.96       6.96    2   
 6 Rogers, Tyler             SR Coyle & Cass            7.01       7.00    1   
 7 Smith, Matt               SR Bishop Feeha            7.02       7.00  
 8 Guzman, Mitchel           SR Mashpee                 7.01       7.09  

Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 McKean, Hailey            SR East Bridgew            8.91       9.55q  1 
 2 Cataldo, Katie            SR Bishop Feeha            9.40       9.72q  3 
 3 LeClair, Julie            JR Coyle & Cass            9.30       9.82q  2 
 4 Mulligan, Rosemary        JR Bishop Feeha            9.50       9.90q  1 
 5 Ezbery, Danielle          SR Bishop Feeha            9.80      10.12q  2 
 6 Ha, Vickie                SR West Bridgew           10.10      10.19q  1 
 7 Iverson, Missy            JR Mashpee                10.10      10.42q  2 
 8 Clark, Alaina             SO Coyle & Cass           10.20      10.56q  3 
 9 Kuphal, Annie             JR Bishop Stang           10.00      10.59   3 
10 McKean, Rylie             FR East Bridgew           11.29      10.80   3 
11 Frank, Lauren             SR Somerset               10.20      10.87   2 
12 Santo, Brianna            SO Somerset               10.20      10.93   1 
13 Troup, Brooke             FR East Bridgew           10.50      10.95   2 
14 Kozma, Kaitlyn            JR Somerset               10.20      11.16   3 
15 Pingree, Brianna          SO Mashpee                10.40      11.26   1 
16 Czymbor, Sarah            SO West Bridgew           11.60      11.96   3 
17 Kincaid, Emma             FR West Bridgew           11.90      12.72   2 

Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 McKean, Hailey            SR East Bridgew            9.55       9.58   10   
 2 Cataldo, Katie            SR Bishop Feeha            9.72       9.81    8   
 3 Ezbery, Danielle          SR Bishop Feeha           10.12       9.89    6   
 4 Mulligan, Rosemary        JR Bishop Feeha            9.90      10.13    4   
 5 Ha, Vickie                SR West Bridgew           10.19      10.31    2   
 6 Iverson, Missy            JR Mashpee                10.42      10.44    1    10.431
 7 LeClair, Julie            JR Coyle & Cass            9.82      10.44   10.436
 8 Clark, Alaina             SO Coyle & Cass           10.56      10.50  

Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Yoder, Sam                SR Bishop Feeha            7.80       8.11q  1 
 2 Caroll, Thomas            JR Somerset                8.00       8.46q  2 
 3 Coulter, Dan              JR Bishop Feeha            8.30       8.54q  2 
 4 Pratt, Ian                JR Bishop Stang            8.30       8.59q  1 
 5 Ward, Billy               SO Bishop Feeha            8.40       8.81q  2 
 6 Setters, Zachary          SR Somerset                8.30       8.89q  1 
 7 Eccleston, Tommy          JR Bishop Stang            8.40       8.90q  2 
 8 Hachey, Patrick           JR East Bridgew            8.60       9.12q  1 
 9 Beauregard, Jason         JR Bishop Stang            8.50       9.21   1 
10 Burns, Jared              SO East Bridgew            9.10       9.44   2 
11 Britton, Bill             SR East Bridgew            9.30       9.96   1 
12 Peterson, Nathan          SO Mashpee                 9.30      10.05   1 
13 Perlmuter, Spencer        SO Mashpee                 9.90      10.13   2 
14 Shute, Dylan              SO Mashpee                 9.10      10.20   2 
15 McCarthy, Aidan           JR West Bridgew           10.10      10.35   2 
16 Cardinal, Zachary         JR West Bridgew           11.20      11.69   1 

Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Yoder, Sam                SR Bishop Feeha            8.11       8.23   10   
 2 Caroll, Thomas            JR Somerset                8.46       8.47    8   
 3 Pratt, Ian                JR Bishop Stang            8.59       8.49    6   
 4 Coulter, Dan              JR Bishop Feeha            8.54       8.68    4   
 5 Ward, Billy               SO Bishop Feeha            8.81       8.69    2   
 6 Setters, Zachary          SR Somerset                8.89       8.76    1   
 7 Eccleston, Tommy          JR Bishop Stang            8.90       8.85  
 8 Hachey, Patrick           JR East Bridgew            9.12       8.93  

Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Perreault, Alyssa         SR Bishop Feeha           42.50      42.84   3  10   
 2 Pariseau, Marissa         SR Somerset               43.00      42.98   3   8   
 3 Roderick, Mackenzie       SR Bishop Stang           45.00      45.48   3   6   
 4 Silveira, Morgan          SO Bishop Feeha           45.60      46.14   3   4   
 5 Fasanello, Rianna         FR East Bridgew           46.18      46.38   2   2   
 6 Luongo, Andrea            SO Bishop Feeha           45.40      46.45   3   1   
 7 Plummer, Rashida          SO Mashpee                47.50      47.01   2 
 8 Mello, Jessica            SR Somerset               45.00      47.73   3 
 9 Kineavy, Kate             JR Somerset               48.80      48.75   2 
10 Ponte, Kelly              SR East Bridgew           48.40      48.84   2 
11 Richardson, Megan         SO East Bridgew           47.34      48.94   2 
12 Graziano, Tara            SR West Bridgew           49.50      49.39   2 
13 Henriques, Lauren         FR Coyle & Cass           50.80      50.79   1 
14 Jorritsma, Nicole         FR West Bridgew           52.00      51.78   1 
15 Enos, Holly               FR Coyle & Cass           51.30      55.28   1 
16 Strachoff, Christina      FR Coyle & Cass           52.20    1:00.01   1 
17 Leighann, Campbell        SO West Bridgew           59.50    1:02.10   1 

Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Clements, Devon           SR Bishop Stang           36.80      37.42   3  10   
 2 Johnson, Mike             SR Somerset               37.10      37.53   3   8   
 3 Firth, Liam               SR Bishop Feeha           37.50      37.57   3   6   
 4 Barnes, Adam              SR Bishop Feeha           37.40      37.81   3   4   
 5 Jalowy, Matt              SR Mashpee                38.20      38.56   3   2   
 6 McDermott, Conner         JR East Bridgew           38.30      38.74   2   1   
 7 Barber, Ryan              JR Coyle & Cass           39.30      39.04   2 
 8 Anderson, Steven          JR Somerset               37.70      39.75   3 
 9 Alcide, Kervans           SR West Bridgew           39.90      39.94   2 
10 Parker, Ryan              SO East Bridgew           39.90      40.27   2 
11 Nagpal, Akshat            JR East Bridgew           40.50      41.26   1 
12 Hammill, P.J.             SO Bishop Feeha           41.30      41.34   1 
13 Legge, Clayton            SO Mashpee                40.10      42.10   2 
14 Pearson, Alex             SR West Bridgew           40.40      42.47   2 
15 Tabak, Nick               JR Coyle & Cass           41.99      42.86   1 
16 Church, David             FR West Bridgew           43.50      45.25   1 

Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Blauner, Rachel           JR East Bridgew         1:44.51    1:39.64   2  10   
 2 Ritchie, Megan            JR Coyle & Cass         1:40.70    1:41.75   2   8   
 3 Lazaro, Kelsie            JR Somerset             1:46.09    1:43.95   2   6   
 4 Cabral, Cassidy           SO Somerset             1:47.00    1:46.89   2   4   
 5 Harum, Brynna             FR Bishop Feeha         1:49.60    1:47.67   2   2   
 6 Kingman, Mackenzie        SO East Bridgew         1:50.04    1:50.02   1   1   
 7 Luongo, Ally              FR Bishop Feeha         1:51.50    1:50.30   1 
 8 Martin, Tess              JR Bishop Stang         1:48.96    1:51.42   2 
 9 Wojciechowski, Brooke     FR West Bridgew         1:51.92    1:51.89   1 
10 Lazaro, Megan             SO Somerset             1:50.00    1:53.06   1 
11 Cosgrove, Abigail         FR West Bridgew         1:54.10    1:54.66   1 
12 Hitchcock, Olivia         JR Bishop Feeha         1:53.80    1:56.15   1 
13 LeBlanc, Elizabeth        FR East Bridgew         1:54.25    2:04.55   1 
14 Roberts, Skylar            8 West Bridgew         2:05.90    2:06.32   1 

Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Looney, Billy             SR Bishop Feeha         1:24.11    1:23.82   3  10   
 2 Madan, Shawn              SR Coyle & Cass         1:27.60    1:26.89   3   8   
 3 Murphy, Kirk              SR Bishop Stang         1:28.40    1:28.12   3   6   
 4 White, Thomas             SR Somerset             1:28.00    1:28.67   3   4   
 5 Driscoll, Donovan         SR Bishop Feeha         1:31.70    1:31.61   2   2   
 6 Voss, Dylan               JR East Bridgew         1:31.00    1:31.94   3   1   
 7 Lefrancois, Zach          JR Somerset             1:36.48    1:35.77   2 
 8 Bridgestock, Noah         JR Bishop Feeha         1:34.00    1:36.73   2 
 9 Cassanelli, Matt          JR Mashpee              1:30.00    1:37.19   3 
10 Callachan, Matt           SR West Bridgew         1:37.20    1:38.92   2 
11 Sullivan, Brandon         JR West Bridgew         1:37.70    1:39.90   2 
12 Brown, Derick             JR West Bridgew         1:40.90    1:41.85   1 
13 Gaudreau, Tyler           JR Mashpee              1:38.00    1:42.60   1 
14 Micklos, Ronald           SR Mashpee              1:40.00    1:48.98   1 
15 Lowder, Jason             FR Coyle & Cass         2:00.00    1:53.94   1 

Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Powell, Katie             JR Bishop Feeha         3:07.07    3:06.64   10   
 2 McNulty, Abby             FR Bishop Feeha         3:13.60    3:13.86    8   
 3 Adams, Delaney            JR Coyle & Cass         3:18.00    3:15.30    6   
 4 Boutin, Katie             JR Coyle & Cass         3:19.30    3:21.29    4   
 5 Garrity, Brigid           SR Bishop Feeha         3:24.00    3:25.12    2   
 6 Jones, Summer             JR East Bridgew         3:27.00    3:32.45    1   
 7 Geppner, Brianna          JR Somerset             3:34.00    3:35.72  
 8 McCaron, Shaylee          SR Bishop Stang                    3:39.27  
 9 Climo, Savannah           FR West Bridgew         3:44.32    3:46.47  
10 Kuhn, Sam                 SR East Bridgew         4:05.00    4:00.17  
11 Callachan, Emily           8 West Bridgew         4:29.00    4:28.32  
12 Fogarty, Ashley           SO West Bridgew         4:29.60    4:37.83  

Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Moschella, Rich           JR Bishop Feeha         2:41.60    2:45.68   10   
 2 Zentz, Tyler              SO East Bridgew         2:47.20    2:47.13    8   
 3 Vogel, Jeff               JR Bishop Feeha         2:49.60    2:49.53    6   
 4 Jardin, Matt              SO Bishop Stang         2:52.30    2:50.90    4   
 5 Schoaf, Craig             JR Coyle & Cass         2:51.06    2:51.15    2   
 6 Lynch, Kevin              SO East Bridgew         2:52.00    2:55.88    1   
 7 Slack, Connor             SO Somerset             3:00.00    2:56.97  
 8 Metcalf, Pat              SR Bishop Feeha         2:56.50    3:00.44  
 9 Crook, Darryn             SO Somerset             3:05.00    3:06.52  
10 Le Blanc, Dan             SR East Bridgew         2:57.00    3:07.10  
11 Medlar, Andrew            SR Mashpee              3:41.00    3:07.12  
12 Cabral, Tyler             SO Coyle & Cass         3:31.00    3:30.43  
13 Lucini, Chris             FR Coyle & Cass         3:29.00    3:31.32  
14 Demanche, Mike            SO Mashpee              3:32.00    3:38.87  
-- Leonard, Matt             FR West Bridgew         4:17.20         DQ   Broke in Early
-- Spatola, Tim               7 West Bridgew         4:02.70         DQ   Broke in Early

Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Hanley, Viviana           SR Bishop Feeha         5:13.98    5:11.31   10   
 2 Venturo, Brianna          SR Coyle & Cass         5:20.58    5:13.35    8   
 3 Svenson, Kate             FR Bishop Feeha         5:42.00    5:42.82    6   
 4 Nametz, Marybeth          SO Bishop Feeha         5:45.50    5:50.13    4   
 5 Sieber, Elizabeth         SO Bishop Feeha         5:45.70    5:51.81    2   
 6 Roderigues, Samantha      SR Somerset             5:44.00    5:55.98    1   
 7 Dobrott, Courtney         JR Somerset             5:57.00    6:01.31  
 8 Hutch, Meghan             SO Coyle & Cass         5:51.20    6:04.86  
 9 Cullinan, Kerry           FR East Bridgew         6:15.39    6:28.17  
10 Souza, Danielle            8 West Bridgew         6:24.00    6:45.64  
11 Harvey, Brittany          SR East Bridgew         6:27.00    6:49.87  
12 Mulloy, Emily             FR East Bridgew         6:34.00    6:50.79  
13 Alfieri, Maria            SO West Bridgew         6:44.23    6:54.08  

Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 O'Brien, Kevin            SR Bishop Feeha         4:35.06    4:42.83   10   
 2 Marcotte, Thomas          SR Bishop Feeha         4:43.90    4:44.63    8   
 3 Dodge, Henry              SO Bishop Feeha         4:49.71    4:45.42    6   
 4 Picklus, Tanner           SO East Bridgew         4:46.00    4:45.47    4   
 5 McGinnis, Russell         SR Somerset             4:48.00    4:46.59    2   
 6 Krajewski, Corey          SR Bishop Stang                    5:00.07    1   
 7 Lapre, Paul               SO Coyle & Cass         5:04.00    5:05.80  
 8 White, Jimmy              SO West Bridgew         5:04.00    5:08.70  
 9 Cooney, Austin            JR Coyle & Cass         5:05.23    5:18.03  
10 Oakley-Robbins, CJ        JR Mashpee              5:31.00    5:33.13  
11 Myers, Bill               SR West Bridgew         5:29.00    5:37.53  
12 Vincent, Alex             SR Somerset             5:30.00    5:42.17  
13 Fournier, Zach            SO East Bridgew         5:15.00    5:48.63  
14 Savoy, Steven              7 West Bridgew         6:10.50    6:14.09  
-- Cantwell, Ryan            SO Coyle & Cass         5:43.00         DQ  

Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Venturo, Brittany         SR Coyle & Cass        11:43.99   11:46.50   10   
 2 Svenson, Erin             JR Bishop Feeha        11:45.03   11:51.43    8   
 3 MacBeth, Abbie            JR Bishop Feeha        11:57.80   12:13.31    6   
 4 McGinnis, Kelsey          SO Somerset            11:59.00   12:28.04    4   
 5 Fitzgerald, Colleen       SO Bishop Feeha        12:28.20   12:40.52    2   
 6 Bowen, Nicole             SO East Bridgew        12:50.93   12:50.27    1   
 7 Cutter, Alicia            FR East Bridgew        12:40.68   12:50.87  
 8 Hatch, Rachel             SO East Bridgew        13:48.00   13:27.01  
 9 Cashman, Emma              8 West Bridgew        13:02.37   13:27.08  

Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Mantia, John              SR Coyle & Cass         9:48.26    9:49.37   10   
 2 Wood, Mike                JR Bishop Feeha        10:12.69   10:07.88    8   
 3 Costanzo, Ian             SR Bishop Stang        10:12.02   10:20.41    6   
 4 Hanley, Mike              SO Bishop Feeha        10:23.90   10:38.58    4   
 5 Boates, Kraig             SR East Bridgew        11:01.00   10:40.03    2   
 6 Mayotte, Peter            SR Mashpee             11:02.00   10:45.66    1   
 7 Fichera, Joe              SO Coyle & Cass        11:03.00   11:03.51  
 8 Forbes, Cole              SR East Bridgew        11:08.00   11:04.81  
 9 McCluskay, Andrew         SO Coyle & Cass        11:42.00   11:30.89  
10 Petti, Adam                8 West Bridgew        12:09.90   11:52.73  
11 Heavey, Martin            JR West Bridgew        12:37.70   12:35.23  
-- Granfield, Evan           SO Bishop Feeha        10:12.60         DQ   Impeded runner

Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 McKean, Hailey            SR East Bridgew         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
 2 Ryan, Ellie               SR Bishop Feeha         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
 3 Ritchie, Megan            JR Coyle & Cass         5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
 4 Cataldo, Katie            SR Bishop Feeha         4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
 5 Adams, Delaney            JR Coyle & Cass                    4-06.00    1.50
 5 Hardenburgh, Jacqui       JR Bishop Feeha         4-08.00    4-06.00    1.50
 7 Pingree, Brianna          SO Mashpee              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 7 Graziano, Tara            SR West Bridgew         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 9 Jorritsma, Nicole         FR West Bridgew         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 9 Martin, Tess              JR Bishop Stang         4-08.00    4-02.00  
11 McMahan, Kayla            FR Mashpee              4-04.00   J4-02.00  
11 Silva, Theresa            SR Bishop Stang         4-04.00   J4-02.00  

Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Couitt, Adam              FR Somerset             6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
 2 Yoder, Sam                SR Bishop Feeha         6-08.00    6-02.00    8   
 3 Rodriguez, Andrew         JR Coyle & Cass         6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
 4 Jalowy, Matt              SR Mashpee              5-08.00    5-06.00    2.33
 4 Couitt, Stephen           SR Somerset             6-00.00    5-06.00    2.33
 4 Madan, Shawn              SR Coyle & Cass         5-08.00    5-06.00    2.33
 7 Lynch, Kevin              SO East Bridgew         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 8 Looney, Billy             SR Bishop Feeha         5-09.00   J5-04.00  
 9 Zentz, Tyler              SO East Bridgew         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
10 Murphy, Paul              JR Bishop Feeha         5-04.00    5-02.00  
10 Britton, Bill             SR East Bridgew         5-06.00    5-02.00  
-- Church, David             FR West Bridgew         5-02.00         NH  
-- Peterson, Nathan          SO Mashpee              5-02.00         NH  

Event 17  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Blauner, Rachel           JR East Bridgew        14-06.00   16-00.00   10   
 2 Perreault, Alyssa         SR Bishop Feeha        15-05.50   15-07.00    8   
 3 Ezbery, Danielle          SR Bishop Feeha        15-03.00   15-05.00    6   
 4 MacRae, Samantha          SO Mashpee             14-08.50   14-11.50    4   
 5 Lazaro, Kelsie            JR Somerset            14-06.00   14-11.00    2   
 6 Kuphal, Annie             JR Bishop Stang        15-01.00   14-06.00    1   
 7 Harvey, Brittany          SR East Bridgew        13-01.00   13-06.50  
 8 Garrity, Erin             SO Bishop Feeha        14-01.00   12-09.00  
 9 Caisey, Brea               8 West Bridgew                   12-01.00  
-- Wojciechowski, Brooke     FR West Bridgew        13-05.00       FOUL  
-- Plummer, Rashida          SO Mashpee             14-08.00       FOUL  

Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Firth, Liam               SR Bishop Feeha        20-05.50   19-07.50   10   
 2 Clements, Devon           SR Bishop Stang        20-00.00   19-05.00    7   
 2 Anderson, Steven          JR Somerset            19-06.00   19-05.00    7   
 4 Ward, Billy               SO Bishop Feeha        19-00.00   19-04.50    4   
 5 Pratt, Ian                JR Bishop Stang        19-10.00   19-02.00    2   
 6 O'Brien, Tim              JR East Bridgew        20-03.00   19-01.50    1   
 7 Barnes, Adam              SR Bishop Feeha        19-01.50   18-08.50  
 8 Ray, Frankie              SO Bishop Stang        19-06.00   18-07.00  
 9 Smith, Connor             JR Coyle & Cass        18-00.00   18-05.50  
10 Alcide, Kervans           SR West Bridgew        19-00.00   18-04.00  
11 Souza, Joey               SO West Bridgew        17-06.50   18-02.75  
12 Rogers, Tyler             SR Coyle & Cass        19-08.00   18-00.00  
13 Voss, Dylan               JR East Bridgew        18-03.00   17-03.75  
14 McDermott, Conner         JR East Bridgew        19-09.00   17-03.00  
15 Shute, Dylan              SO Mashpee             17-04.00   16-11.00  
16 Clarke, Caleb             JR Mashpee             18-01.00   15-11.50  
17 Pearson, Alex             SR West Bridgew        17-07.00   14-06.50  
17 Legge, Clayton            SO Mashpee             16-08.00   14-06.50  

Event 19  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Linehan, Haley            SR Bishop Feeha        36-01.00   35-07.75   10   
 2 LeClair, Julie            JR Coyle & Cass        33-10.00   32-08.75    8   
 3 Parent, Stephanie         JR Bishop Feeha        31-01.00   30-10.25    6   
 4 Mulrooney, Kaylin         JR Somerset            31-00.00   30-06.25    4   
 5 Steele, Morgan            SO Somerset            30-03.00   30-00.50    2   
 6 Smith, Nicole             SR East Bridgew        28-11.00   27-07.00    1   
 7 Glendye, Nathalie         SR Somerset            27-00.00   26-01.25  
 8 Kirshkaln, Rachel         JR East Bridgew        25-02.00   24-05.25  
 9 Kenne, Jules              JR Bishop Feeha                   23-04.00  
10 Mullikin, Emma            SO Mashpee             25-03.50   23-02.75  
11 Harper, Kristin           SO West Bridgew        22-04.00   23-02.25  
12 Antonangeli, Frankie      JR West Bridgew        24-02.50   22-04.00  
13 Richardson, Megan         SO East Bridgew        24-00.00   21-09.50  
14 Hannan, Emily             SO Mashpee             23-05.00   21-03.25  
15 Goyette, Abigail          FR Coyle & Cass        20-04.00   18-00.75  
16 Marble, Erin               7 West Bridgew        12-07.00   10-08.50  

Event 20  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 McMackin, Tim             JR Bishop Feeha        50-07.75   51-10.25   10   
 2 Hak, Joe                  SR East Bridgew        45-01.00   46-11.50    8   
 3 DiMascio, Paul            SR Bishop Feeha        43-02.00   40-07.25    6   
 4 Gargano, Billy            SR Bishop Feeha        41-08.25   39-08.50    4    2nd Throw 38'10.50"
 5 Hart, Dave                SR East Bridgew        39-06.00  J39-08.50    2    2nd Throw 38'05.75"
 6 Murad, John               SO East Bridgew        36-01.00   37-07.25    1   
 7 Raposo, Michael           SO Somerset            30-00.00   35-09.75  
 8 Barbour, Josh             JR Coyle & Cass        38-08.00   34-11.75  
 9 Chrzanowski, Nate         SO Mashpee             38-04.00   34-05.50  
10 Rebello, Nathan           SO Somerset            35-00.00   32-11.00  
11 Donlan, Chris             JR Coyle & Cass        31-11.00   31-06.75  
12 Mongeon, Cameron          JR Somerset            30-00.00   29-06.50  
13 Holland, Derek            SR West Bridgew        29-06.50   28-10.50  
14 Meltzer, Ben              FR West Bridgew        29-08.00   28-10.00  
15 Foley, Pete               FR Coyle & Cass        30-05.50   24-11.50  
16 Pearson, Aaron            FR West Bridgew        26-11.00   23-06.50  

Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                4:26.00    4:21.89   10   
 2 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                              4:31.17    4:25.66    8   
 3 East Bridgewater  'A'                             4:31.00    4:34.75    6   
 4 West Bridgewater  'A'                             4:45.60    4:37.39    4   
-- Somerset  'A'                                     4:20.00        DNF  

Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                3:32.50    3:32.80   10   
 2 Somerset  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:41.92    8   
 3 Bishop Stang  'A'                                 3:40.20    3:45.12    6   
 4 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                              3:51.16    3:48.31    4   
 5 East Bridgewater  'A'                             3:42.00    3:53.98    2   
 6 Mashpee  'A'                                      3:56.00    4:04.19    1   

Event 23  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 East Bridgewater  'A'                             1:35.50    1:34.99   2  10   
 2 Bishop Stang  'A'                                 1:34.90    1:35.23   2   8   
 3 Somerset  'A'                                     1:41.00    1:37.76   1   6   
 4 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                1:35.70    1:38.45   2   4   
 5 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                              1:42.71    1:42.04   1   2   
 6 West Bridgewater  'A'                             1:42.90    1:44.19   1   1   
 7 Mashpee  'A'                                      1:37.00    1:48.43   2 

Event 24  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Somerset  'A'                                     1:56.00    1:57.99   2  10   
 2 East Bridgewater  'A'                             1:57.00    1:59.21   2   8   
 3 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                              2:01.00    2:09.93   1   6   
 4 Mashpee  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:10.33   1   4   
 5 West Bridgewater  'A'                             2:05.60    2:12.44   1   2   
-- Bishop Feehan  'A'                                1:50.91         DQ   2 
-- Bishop Stang  'A'                                 1:54.50         DQ   2 

Event 25  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                8:20.96    9:09.78  
 2 East Bridgewater  'A'                             8:45.00    9:49.92  
 3 West Bridgewater  'A'                             9:34.05   10:20.37  

Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                               11:00.00   11:28.30  
 2 West Bridgewater  'A'                            11:58.81   12:33.84  
                   Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Bishop Feehan              156.50     2) East Bridgewater           69   
   3) Coyle & Cassidy             65.50     4) Somerset                   45   
   5) Bishop Stang                15        6) Mashpee                     9   
   7) West Bridgewater             8                                           
                   Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Bishop Feehan              152        2) Somerset                   64.33
   3) Bishop Stang                58        4) East Bridgewater           51   
   5) Coyle & Cassidy             35.33     6) Mashpee                    10.33
   7) West Bridgewater             1