Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jan19_Southe_1_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County Indoor Track Dual Meet #5

Northbridge, MA, January 19, 2011

[Team Scoring ]

Event Results

Hosted by Northbridge H.S.

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2011
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                               Dual Meet Week #5                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscaelli, Millbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   630 Marcus Pettigrew    SR Auburn                42-05.00  
  2   773 Pat Ricard             David Prouty          41-00.50  
  3   293 Shaun Nystrom       SR Oxford                40-01.50  
  4   643 Steve St. Jean      SO Auburn                39-07.00  
  5   304 Alex White          JR Oxford                35-10.00  
  6   952 Dan Sullivan        JR Uxbridge              35-07.50  
  7   603 Aron Dyke           SO Auburn                34-09.00  
  8   505 Taylor Clarke       FR Northbridge           33-06.50  
  9  1000 Sean Kinahan        SR Northbridge           32-11.50  
 10   621 Nick Macgrory       SR Auburn                32-07.00  
 11   296 Nick Rivelli        SO Oxford                32-03.50  
 12   785 John Jameson        SR Uxbridge              31-07.50  
 13   794 J.P. McGrath        SR Uxbridge              31-05.50  
 14    19 Alex Corbin            David Prouty          30-06.50  
 15    16 Jake Cardinal       Fr David Prouty          30-02.00  
 16   290 Kevin Krouse        JR Oxford                29-04.00  
 17   781 Sam Dubois          SR Uxbridge              29-03.50  
 18   207 Mike Doyle          SR Leicester             29-03.00  
 19    26 Sam Louison         So David Prouty          28-03.00  
 20   998 Jack Bergen         SO Northbridge           27-00.00  
 21   205 Luke DeLeon         SR Leicester             25-08.00  
 22   199 Derek Bousquet      SR Leicester             25-04.50  
 23   210 Thomas Goodrich     JR Leicester             19-06.00  
 --   999 Trevor Martin       JR Northbridge                 ND  
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   476 Sarah Powell        SR Auburn                31-04.00  
  2   469 Hannah Murphy       SR Auburn                25-05.50  
  3   429 Kasia Collins       SO Auburn                24-10.50  
  4   497 Erin McIntyre       SR Northbridge           24-04.50  
  5   686 Melissa Elrod       JR Notre Dame            24-02.00  
  5   771 Samantha Wise       FR Uxbridge              24-02.00  
  7     6 Cayla Leinonin      Sr David Prouty          23-08.00  
  8   192 Nicole Walter       JR Leicester             22-03.50  
  9   172 Chantel Boisvert    SO Leicester             22-02.50  
 10   703 Amanda Silva        SR Notre Dame            22-00.00  
 11   491 Dominique Auger     JR Northbridge           21-02.00  
 11   282 Jordan Orrell       JR Oxford                21-02.00  
 13   681 Larissa Blitz       SO Notre Dame            20-11.00  
 14   762 Jessica Koehne      JR Uxbridge              20-10.00  
 15   770 Abby White          SO Uxbridge              20-09.00  
 16   925 Lisa Indiciani      SO Oxford                20-08.00  
 17   759 Katie Cota          FR Uxbridge              20-04.00  
 18   484 Camille Thomas      FR Auburn                19-09.50  
 19   502 Nora Zywien         SO Northbridge           19-01.00  
 20     3 Stephanie Damon     Fr David Prouty          18-06.00  
 21    14 Michelle Wozniak    Sr David Prouty          18-05.50  
 22   281 Kati Nalbandian     SR Oxford                18-01.50  
 23   988 Dominica Boucher    SR Oxford                17-06.00  
 24   684 Maya Jade Duffy     FR Notre Dame            17-02.50  
 25   191 Dzovig Varjabedian  SO Leicester             16-01.00  
 26     4 Casey Gregson       Fr David Prouty          14-04.00  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Bryan Nussey       MJr David Prouty          37-05.00  
  2   800 Kiernan Sanders    MSO Uxbridge              32-09.00  
  3   623 Joe Marin          MSR Auburn                32-08.50  
  4   648 Doug Weldon        MJR Auburn                28-07.50  
  5    36 Nick Tobin           M David Prouty          27-01.50  
  6    30 Anthony Paquette   MSo David Prouty          26-11.00  
  7    37 Matt Shemeth       MFr David Prouty          26-06.00  
  8   784 Dan Haines         MSO Uxbridge              25-09.00  
  9   951 Anthony Smith      MSO Uxbridge              25-04.00  
 10    39 Chris Wallace      MSo David Prouty          23-07.00  
 11   775 Tom Bullock        MSO Uxbridge              23-03.00  
 12    31 Tom Parsons        MFr David Prouty          23-01.00  
 13   639 Steve Sisko        MFR Auburn                22-08.50  
 13   787 Rich Lanoue        MSO Uxbridge              22-08.50  
 15   768 Kate Stefanick     WJR Uxbridge              20-04.00  
 16   766 Mary Morcos        WFR Uxbridge              17-00.00  
 17   167 Alyson Barry       WFR Leicester             16-10.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5-03  1/28/2002   AndreaMartino,PaigeHeckman,EmilyCahill, Uxbr
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   758 Emily Cahill        SO Uxbridge               5-03.50# 
  2     6 Cayla Leinonin      Sr David Prouty           5-02.00  
  3   497 Erin McIntyre       SR Northbridge            5-00.00  
  4   176 Brittany Hodgerney  SR Leicester             J5-00.00  
  5   689 Molly Kelliher      SR Notre Dame             4-06.00  
  5   491 Dominique Auger     JR Northbridge            4-06.00  
  5   282 Jordan Orrell       JR Oxford                 4-06.00  
  8     2 Rachel Clogston     Fr David Prouty          J4-06.00  
  9   767 Chelsey Peso        SR Uxbridge               4-04.00  
  9   680 Kristen Banla       JR Notre Dame             4-04.00  
 11   771 Samantha Wise       FR Uxbridge               4-02.00  
 12   764 Mickaela Lussier    FR Uxbridge               4-00.00  
 12   192 Nicole Walter       JR Leicester              4-00.00  
 --   985 Kaitlyn Rainville   JR Notre Dame                  NH  
 --   492 Bridgette Bousquet  FR Northbridge                 NH  
 --   274 Kristina Doyle      SO Oxford                      NH  
 --   171 Courtney Boilard    JR Leicester                   NH  
 --   461 Sarah Klett         FR Auburn                      NH  
 --   772 Page Maryyanek         David Prouty                NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-04  12/23/2009  Billy Callahan, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   508 Thomas Hansson      SR Northbridge            5-08.00  
  1   215 Nick Kenneway       SO Leicester              5-08.00  
  3   509 Justin Harpin       SR Northbridge            5-06.00  
  4   292 Zachary Lesieur     SR Oxford                J5-06.00  
  5   300 Nick Tessier        SR Oxford                 5-04.00  
  6   782 Joe Fitzgerald      FR Uxbridge              J5-04.00  
  7   952 Dan Sullivan        JR Uxbridge              J5-04.00  
  7   199 Derek Bousquet      SR Leicester             J5-04.00  
  9   609 Ryan Gellineu       JR Auburn                J5-04.00  
 10   594 Dominick Boschetto  JR Auburn                 5-02.00  
 11   285 Sam Dowd            JR Oxford                J5-02.00  
 12   504 Sam Bergen          SR Northbridge            5-00.00  
 13   286 Ethan Doyon         SR Oxford                J5-00.00  
 --   599 Nathan Conway       SO Auburn                      NH  
 --   783 Derek French        SO Uxbridge                    NH  
 --    35 Zack Sandman        Jr David Prouty                NH  
 --   798 Ben Parody          SO Uxbridge                    NH  
 --    24 Eric Lammi          So David Prouty                NH  
 --    15 John Aust           So David Prouty                NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:09.99  1/31/2007   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hil              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   691 Katie Knox          JR Notre Dame            12:50.10  
  2   445 Lesedi Graveline    SO Auburn                13:12.10  
  3   283 Shelby Stretton     FR Oxford                14:12.60  
  4   183 Sam Pajer           JR Leicester             14:24.00  
  5   765 Alicia Morales      JR Uxbridge              14:32.80  
  6   996 Callie Hansson      FR Northbridge           14:45.10  
  7   483 Sandra Sisko        FR Auburn                15:36.10  
  8   194 Alana Wright        FR Leicester             15:40.30  
  9   768 Kate Stefanick      JR Uxbridge              16:17.30  
 10   685 Anne Elizabeth Ell  JR Notre Dame            16:20.70  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   632 Bryan Quitadamo     SR Auburn                10:55.20  
  2   508 Thomas Hansson      SR Northbridge           11:21.10  
  3   791 Jason Mannka        JR Uxbridge              11:45.80  
  4   288 Cody Jarobski       JR Oxford                12:01.10  
  5   633 Kyle Quitadamo      FR Auburn                12:22.90  
  6   994 Michael McCarthy    FR Oxford                12:38.50  
  7   790 Chris Mannka        SO Uxbridge              12:44.10  
  8   622 Ryan Malakil        FR Auburn                12:47.40  
  9   619 Jack Leger          FR Auburn                12:48.10  
 10   285 Sam Dowd            JR Oxford                12:55.50  
 11   610 Ryan Grady          JR Auburn                13:34.20  
 12   980 Andrew Callahan     FR Uxbridge              13:36.80  
 13   641 Matt Smith          JR Auburn                13:42.50  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.40  1/8/2003    Melinda Belisle, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   758 Emily Cahill        SO Uxbridge                  7.80   1 
  2   472 Angelique Nurse     SO Auburn                    7.90   3 
  3   435 Lilly Dao           SO Auburn                    8.10   4 
  4   496 Emily Matte         JR Northbridge               8.30   1 
  5   166 Amber Army          SO Leicester                 8.60   1 
  6   680 Kristen Banla       JR Notre Dame                8.70   3 
  7   188 Jessica Soojian     JR Leicester                 9.00   2 
  8   764 Mickaela Lussier    FR Uxbridge                  9.10   2 
  9   492 Bridgette Bousquet  FR Northbridge               9.60   2 
 10   772 Page Maryyanek         David Prouty              9.70   3 
 11   694 Jenna Masiello      JR Notre Dame                9.90   5 
 11   174 Rachel Gaffney      JR Leicester                 9.90   3 
 13   475 Nicole Plona        FR Auburn                   10.00   4 
 14   689 Molly Kelliher      SR Notre Dame               10.10   4 
 15   424 Melanie Carlson     SO Auburn                   10.20   5 
 16    12 Amanda Wozniak      Fr David Prouty             10.50   5 
 17   771 Samantha Wise       FR Uxbridge                 10.70   1 
 18   945 Corrine Michaud     FR Notre Dame               11.20   5 
 19    11 Chlelsea White      Fr David Prouty             11.60   4 
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/5/2002    Justin Hawkes, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   292 Zachary Lesieur     SR Oxford                    7.10   3 
  2   199 Derek Bousquet      SR Leicester                 7.40   1 
  3   776 Ben Callahan        SR Uxbridge                  7.60   2 
  4   788 Nick Lovett         SR Uxbridge                  7.80   1 
  5   594 Dominick Boschetto  JR Auburn                    8.10   3 
  6   647 Jon Valios          SR Auburn                    8.20   4 
  6   504 Sam Bergen          SR Northbridge               8.20   1 
  8   793 Joe Martino         SO Uxbridge                  8.30   2 
  9   774 David Baker         JR Uxbridge                  8.40   2 
  9    24 Eric Lammi          So David Prouty              8.40   3 
  9   600 Dylon D'Angelo      JR Auburn                    8.40   5 
 12    33 Alex Hebert            David Prouty              9.10   5 
 13   625 Eric Morrissey      JR Auburn                    9.20   5 
 13   299 Andrew St. Germain  SO Oxford                    9.20   4 
 15    21 Brian Harvey        Fr David Prouty             11.90   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.20  1/10/2007   Jess Felbaum, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   176 Brittany Hodgerney  SR Leicester                 6.40   1 
  2   763 Debora Lopes        SO Uxbridge                  6.50   2 
  3   758 Emily Cahill        SO Uxbridge                  6.60   1 
  4   496 Emily Matte         JR Northbridge               6.70   1 
  5   486 Emily Usher         SO Auburn                    6.80   5 
  5   686 Melissa Elrod       JR Notre Dame                6.80   4 
  7   680 Kristen Banla       JR Notre Dame                7.00   5 
  7   432 Toni D'Acri         SO Auburn                    7.00   7 
  9   485 Nichole Tillery     SO Auburn                    7.10   4 
  9   487 Samantha Vielmas    SO Auburn                    7.10   6 
  9   497 Erin McIntyre       SR Northbridge               7.10   2 
 12   282 Jordan Orrell       JR Oxford                    7.20   4 
 13   703 Amanda Silva        SR Notre Dame                7.40   7 
 14     3 Stephanie Damon     Fr David Prouty              7.50   4 
 14   985 Kaitlyn Rainville   JR Notre Dame                7.50   6 
 16   280 Ashley Martinelli   SO Oxford                    7.60   7 
 17   173 Amber Costello      SO Leicester                 7.70   2 
 17   494 Nikole Kamishlean   FR Northbridge               7.70   3 
 17   274 Kristina Doyle      SO Oxford                    7.70   5 
 20   988 Dominica Boucher    SR Oxford                    8.10   6 
 21     4 Casey Gregson       Fr David Prouty              8.20   5 
 21    11 Chlelsea White      Fr David Prouty              8.20   7 
 21   771 Samantha Wise       FR Uxbridge                  8.20   3 
 24   757 Mary Boucher        FR Uxbridge                 J8.20   3 
 25    10 Ashley White        Fr David Prouty              8.70   6 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5.60  1/19/2005   Chad Binette, Jason Tarantino, Oxford,Millbu
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   505 Taylor Clarke       FR Northbridge               5.90   1 
  2   952 Dan Sullivan        JR Uxbridge                 J5.90   1 
  3   920 Christian Connors      David Prouty              6.00   4 
  4   300 Nick Tessier        SR Oxford                   J6.00   4 
  5   503 Kenneth Benson      JR Northbridge               6.10   2 
  5   638 Tyler Russell       SR Auburn                    6.10   4 
  5   291 Corey Leavitt       SR Oxford                    6.10   5 
  8   215 Nick Kenneway       SO Leicester                 6.20   1 
  8   627 Ben Nelson          JR Auburn                    6.20   6 
  8   773 Pat Ricard             David Prouty              6.20   5 
  9   585 Dan Anderson        SR Auburn                   J6.20   5 
 12    15 John Aust           So David Prouty              6.30   6 
 12   779 Kevin Desjardin     SR Uxbridge                  6.30   3 
 14   782 Joe Fitzgerald      FR Uxbridge                  6.40   3 
 15   296 Nick Rivelli        SO Oxford                    6.50   6 
 15   595 Garrett Boyle       SR Auburn                    6.50   5 
 17   197 Alex Blanchette     JR Leicester                 6.60   2 
 17   289 Elijah Jenkins      FR Oxford                    6.60   6 
 17    18 Frank Dipadua       Jr David Prouty              6.60   4 
 18   511 Kevin Leon          JR Northbridge              J6.60   2 
 21   211 Norman Hodgerney    SO Leicester                 7.00   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:37.98  1/30/2008   Allee Sheehan, Grafton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   691 Katie Knox          JR Notre Dame             5:58.80  
  2   767 Chelsey Peso        SR Uxbridge               6:04.00  
  3   690 Emily Knox          FR Notre Dame             6:06.00  
  4   182 Jennifer Pajer      FR Leicester              6:17.20  
  5   499 Samantha Prescott   FR Northbridge            6:17.50  
  6   283 Shelby Stretton     FR Oxford                 6:33.90  
  7   491 Dominique Auger     JR Northbridge            6:38.40  
  8   431 Chelsea Courtney    SO Auburn                 6:44.80  
  9   449 Alexis Hagberg      SO Auburn                 6:50.50  
 10    12 Amanda Wozniak      Fr David Prouty           6:58.70  
 11   281 Kati Nalbandian     SR Oxford                 7:03.30  
 12   478 Madison Prindle     SO Auburn                 7:06.10  
 13    14 Michelle Wozniak    Sr David Prouty           7:06.40  
 14   502 Nora Zywien         SO Northbridge            7:13.40  
 15   189 Beth Trucheon       SO Leicester              7:13.60  
 16   427 Eileen Collins      SR Auburn                 7:15.50  
 17   417 Jaime Bailey        SO Auburn                 7:23.60  
 18   498 Emma O'Brien        FR Northbridge            7:44.80  
 19   695 Elizabeth McNamara  JR Notre Dame             7:44.90  
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   284 Ryan Belsito        SR Oxford                 5:12.70  
  2   778 Steve Derderian     SR Uxbridge               5:16.80  
  3   616 Brandon Kimbar      SR Auburn                 5:24.60  
  4   510 Ryan Kinahan        JR Northbridge            5:25.80  
  5   799 Paul Peso           SO Uxbridge               5:28.90  
  6   222 Michael Rieder      JR Leicester              5:29.00  
  7   791 Jason Mannka        JR Uxbridge               5:31.30  
  8   991 Adam Carrier        SO Oxford                 5:35.50  
  9   609 Ryan Gellineu       JR Auburn                 5:37.10  
 10    20 Tyler Fitman        Fr David Prouty           5:43.90  
 11   597 John Bylund         FR Auburn                 5:47.10  
 12   602 Tyler Ducharme      FR Auburn                 5:51.80  
 13   598 Ture Carlson        FR Auburn                 5:58.10  
 14   298 Alec St. Germain    SO Oxford                 6:16.70  
 15   612 James Grogan        SO Auburn                 6:23.40  
 16   219 Kenny Le            JR Leicester              7:00.00  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 43.00  1/5/2011    Brittany Hodgerney, Leicester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   176 Brittany Hodgerney  SR Leicester                44.10   1 
  2   763 Debora Lopes        SO Uxbridge                 46.10   1 
  3   485 Nichole Tillery     SO Auburn                   47.50   4 
  4   472 Angelique Nurse     SO Auburn                   47.90   5 
  5   282 Jordan Orrell       JR Oxford                   48.00   4 
  6   686 Melissa Elrod       JR Notre Dame               48.20   4 
  7   490 Kathryn Whalen      SO Auburn                   51.10   6 
  8     2 Rachel Clogston     Fr David Prouty             51.70   5 
  9   274 Kristina Doyle      SO Oxford                   52.40   5 
 10   702 Gina Riggieri       SR Notre Dame               52.50   6 
 11   166 Amber Army          SO Leicester                52.60   3 
 12   185 Kristi Sarro        JR Leicester                52.70   2 
 12   190 Lauren Tuiskula     SO Leicester                52.70   3 
 14   694 Jenna Masiello      JR Notre Dame               53.20   6 
 15   492 Bridgette Bousquet  FR Northbridge              53.60   3 
 16   762 Jessica Koehne      JR Uxbridge                 53.90   3 
 17   772 Page Maryyanek         David Prouty             54.10   6 
 18   494 Nikole Kamishlean   FR Northbridge              54.60   1 
 19   982 Michelle Aube       FR Notre Dame               55.30   5 
 20   495 Cassandra Lachepel  FR Northbridge              57.00   2 
 21    13 Jennifer Wozniak    Fr David Prouty             57.40   4 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   780 Jerome Drane        JR Uxbridge                 40.10   1 
  2   293 Shaun Nystrom       SR Oxford                   41.20   4 
  2   644 Pat Sweeney         SR Auburn                   41.20   5 
  4   798 Ben Parody          SO Uxbridge                 41.40   2 
  5   615 Thanh Kha           SR Auburn                   41.90   4 
  6   509 Justin Harpin       SR Northbridge              42.40   1 
  7   773 Pat Ricard             David Prouty             42.70   5 
  8   920 Christian Connors      David Prouty             42.90   4 
  9    17 Jack Coakley        So David Prouty             43.00   5 
 10   640 Bobby Siveret       SO Auburn                   43.40   6 
 11  1000 Sean Kinahan        SR Northbridge              43.60   2 
 12   928 Zach Clifford          Auburn                   43.80   6 
 13    15 John Aust           So David Prouty             43.90   6 
 14   221 Timothy McGrail     SR Leicester                44.00   2 
 15   297 John Simkus         SO Oxford                   44.50   5 
 16   789 Louis Luccio        FR Uxbridge                 46.30   1 
 17   299 Andrew St. Germain  SO Oxford                   47.60   4 
 18   198 Connor Blanchette   FR Leicester                48.10   3 
 19   289 Elijah Jenkins      FR Oxford                   48.80   6 
 20   220 Matt McGrail        SR Leicester                48.90   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.73  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   760 Jessica Drane       JR Uxbridge               1:50.90  
  2   497 Erin McIntyre       SR Northbridge            1:55.80  
  3   985 Kaitlyn Rainville   JR Notre Dame             1:58.80  
  4   765 Alicia Morales      JR Uxbridge               1:59.30  
  5   471 Joanne Norris       SO Auburn                 2:00.70  
  6   275 Chloe Doyon         FR Oxford                 2:02.90  
  7   165 Ryann Anderson      SO Leicester              2:04.60  
  8   453 Elizabeth Humphrey  SO Auburn                 2:06.80  
  9   986 Grace Jurgiei       FR Notre Dame             2:08.80  
 10   422 Alyssa Boyle        SO Auburn                 2:09.50  
 11   171 Courtney Boilard    JR Leicester              2:09.60  
 12   277 Dominique Lessieur  SO Oxford                 2:10.20  
 13   421 Rebecca Bissessar   SO Auburn                 2:10.80  
 14   416 Rita Bahnan         SO Auburn                 2:11.80  
 15   183 Sam Pajer           JR Leicester              2:17.30  
 16   953 Alicia Roeby        SR Auburn                 2:17.50  
 17   973 Sierra Farmer          Northbridge            2:17.90  
 18   684 Maya Jade Duffy     FR Notre Dame             2:19.20  
 19   704 Aly Wentzell        JR Notre Dame             2:23.50  
 20   769 Carey Twyman        FR Uxbridge               2:23.90  
 21   168 Abigail Bernier     JR Leicester              2:24.50  
 22   983 Brenna Aubr         JR Notre Dame             2:25.80  
 23   988 Dominica Boucher    SR Oxford                 2:26.40  
 24     4 Casey Gregson       Fr David Prouty           2:46.50  
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   776 Ben Callahan        SR Uxbridge               1:35.20  
  2   504 Sam Bergen          SR Northbridge            1:36.80  
  3   632 Bryan Quitadamo     SR Auburn                 1:37.50  
  4   616 Brandon Kimbar      SR Auburn                 1:37.90  
  5   786 Johnny Lamanuzzi    SO Uxbridge               1:38.90  
  6   287 Aaron Holmberg      SO Oxford                 1:39.30  
  7   628 Matt Nelson         FR Auburn                 1:39.60  
  8   591 Dan Blash           SR Auburn                 1:40.50  
  9   512 Joe Valerio         JR Northbridge            1:43.50  
 10   779 Kevin Desjardin     SR Uxbridge               1:45.20  
 11   792 Chris Martin        SO Uxbridge               1:46.60  
 12    25 Sean Lammi          So David Prouty           1:47.20  
 13   199 Derek Bousquet      SR Leicester              1:48.00  
 14    36 Nick Tobin             David Prouty           1:48.80  
 15   510 Ryan Kinahan        JR Northbridge            1:52.50  
 16   611 Liam Gribbons       FR Auburn                 1:54.30  
 17   207 Mike Doyle          SR Leicester              2:20.60  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:16.24  1/30/2008   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   767 Chelsey Peso        SR Uxbridge               3:37.50  
  2   499 Samantha Prescott   FR Northbridge            3:38.90  
  3   182 Jennifer Pajer      FR Leicester              3:39.90  
  4   690 Emily Knox          FR Notre Dame             3:49.90  
  5   491 Dominique Auger     JR Northbridge            3:50.60  
  6   196 Katrina Wright      JR Leicester              3:57.40  
  7   689 Molly Kelliher      SR Notre Dame             3:58.80  
  8   414 Kayla Almstrom      FR Auburn                 4:01.30  
  9   439 Olivia Elsaid       SO Auburn                 4:01.60  
 10   192 Nicole Walter       JR Leicester              4:03.80  
 11   413 Samantha Allison    SO Auburn                 4:04.10  
 12   279 Gina Manzi          SO Oxford                 4:08.50  
 13   996 Callie Hansson      FR Northbridge            4:09.70  
 14   194 Alana Wright        FR Leicester              4:11.80  
 15   768 Kate Stefanick      JR Uxbridge               4:12.80  
 16    14 Michelle Wozniak    Sr David Prouty           4:14.30  
 17   189 Beth Trucheon       SO Leicester              4:15.60  
 18   502 Nora Zywien         SO Northbridge            4:23.30  
 19   692 Lauren Lorusso      FR Notre Dame             4:40.70  
 20   498 Emma O'Brien        FR Northbridge            4:48.20  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   508 Thomas Hansson      SR Northbridge            2:51.40  
  2   286 Ethan Doyon         SR Oxford                 3:00.50  
  3   778 Steve Derderian     SR Uxbridge               3:04.10  
  4   595 Garrett Boyle       SR Auburn                 3:08.30  
  5    24 Eric Lammi          So David Prouty           3:10.10  
  6   799 Paul Peso           SO Uxbridge               3:16.60  
  7   222 Michael Rieder      JR Leicester              3:18.10  
  8   295 Matthew Rice        SR Oxford                 3:19.00  
  9   609 Ryan Gellineu       JR Auburn                 3:19.60  
 10   637 Scott Rune          FR Auburn                 3:23.90  
 11   790 Chris Mannka        SO Uxbridge               3:25.00  
 12   980 Andrew Callahan     FR Uxbridge               3:30.40  
 13    20 Tyler Fitman        Fr David Prouty           3:32.90  
 14    32 Chris Perreault     Fr David Prouty           3:37.10  
 15   620 Eric Lier           SO Auburn                 3:43.10  
 16   507 Ryan Handlin        JR Northbridge            3:57.20  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:58.30  1/29/2009   , Uxbridge                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              2:05.90   2 
  2 Notre Dame                                          2:12.60   2 
  3 Uxbridge                                            2:12.90   1 
  4 Oxford                                              2:13.80   2 
  5 Leicester                                           2:13.90   1 
  6 David Prouty                                        2:16.30   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:41.10  1/31/2007   , Tantasqua                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oxford                                              1:46.10   2 
  2 Auburn                                              1:47.00   2 
  3 Uxbridge                                            1:47.20   1 
  4 Northbridge                                         1:48.40   1 
  5 David Prouty                                        1:56.20   2 
  6 Leicester                                           2:02.90   1