Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jan19_MidWac_set1.shtml

Mid Wach Dual Meets @ Wachusett

Holden, MA, January 19, 2011

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2011 09:27 PM
                     Mid Wach Duals @Wachusett - 1/19/2011                     
                                  Holden, MA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Matrisha Boddie           SO Fitchburg                  7.5   1 
  2 Caralyn Logan             JR Shrewsbury                 7.6   1 
  3 Colleen Fitzgerald        FR Wachusett                 J7.6   1 
  4 Meg Flatley               SR North Middle               7.7   3 
  5 Shaunna Lizek             JR Lunenburg                  7.8   4 
  6 Lauren Hannah             SO Milford                    7.9   3 
  7 Emma Hall                 SO Bromfield                  8.0   4 
  7 Danielle Hom              JR Shrewsbury                 8.0   1 
  9 Devinne Zadravec          JR Shrewsbury                 8.1   2 
  9 Adreanna Beauvoir         SO Milford                    8.1   3 
 11 Lauren Hicks              SR Milford                    8.3   3 
 11 Taylor Arpano             SO Lunenburg                  8.3   4 
 11 Nairi Avakian             SR Wachusett                  8.3   1 
 11 Ailynn Nguyen             FR Fitchburg                  8.3   2 
 15 Siaina Campbell           SO Milford                   J8.3   3 
 15 Danielle Ferdinand        SO Wachusett                 J8.3   2 
 17 Kelly Charest             SO North Middle               8.4   3 
 18 Anne Marie Pignataro      JR Shrewsbury                 8.5   2 
 18 Suzanne Chapdelaine       SR Lunenburg                  8.5   4 
 20 Colleen Island Mateo      SR Fitchburg                  8.6   1 
 20 Emily Lindberg            SO Wachusett                  8.6   2 
 22 Clara Greiner             SR Fitchburg                  8.7   2 
 23 KJ Frost                   8 Bromfield                  8.8   4 
 24 Brenna Harrington          8 Bromfield                  9.0   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominique Hall            FR Shrewsbury                44.1   2 
  2 Shelleyhan Gordon         SR Fitchburg                 44.7   1 
  3 Laura Williamson          JR Wachusett                 45.2   1 
  4 Kristene Haywood          SO Fitchburg                 45.4   2 
  5 Meaghan Dowd              JR Wachusett                 45.6   2 
  5 Jessica Morana            SO Shrewsbury                45.6   1 
  7 Ashley Nindl              JR Wachusett                 47.6   3 
  8 Shannon Corcoran          FR Shrewsbury                48.1   3 
  9 Olivia Grose              JR Milford                   48.4   5 
 10 Marissa Greene            SO Shrewsbury                48.8   4 
 11 Alyssa Johnson            SO Bromfield                 49.0   7 
 12 Kim West                  SR Bromfield                 49.1   7 
 13 Victoria Sutphen          FR Wachusett                 49.3   4 
 14 Tanisha Mcgreevy          JR North Middle              49.6   5 
 15 Vishwa Rasania            SO Bromfield                 50.1   8 
 16 Whitney Mansfield         FR Lunenburg                 50.5   7 
 17 Jennifer Rollins          SO Shrewsbury                50.6   4 
 18 Ivy Luke                  FR Milford                   50.7   5 
 19 Suzanne Chapdelaine       SR Lunenburg                 50.8   7 
 19 Bhavani Hodgkins          SO Bromfield                 50.8   8 
 21 Jackie Kraemer            JR Shrewsbury                51.0   2 
 22 Danielle Ferdinand        SO Wachusett                 51.2   1 
 23 Sarah Berry               SO Lunenburg                 51.3   8 
 24 Linzie Lurie              SO Milford                   51.9   6 
 25 Ailynn Nguyen             FR Fitchburg                 52.2   6 
 26 Lizzie Stallone           SO Milford                   52.5   6 
 27 Jessica Lutinski          SO Lunenburg                 52.7   8 
 28 Colleen Island Mateo      SR Fitchburg                 52.9   3 
 29 Allie Kibbee              SO Milford                   53.7   5 
 30 Brianna Harte              8 Bromfield                 53.8   9 
 31 Angel Picucci             JR Lunenburg                 54.8   9 
 32 Kayla Caban               SO Fitchburg                 55.5   4 
 33 Kadysha Villot            SO Fitchburg                 55.6   3 
 34 Molly Gormley             JR Bromfield                 56.9   9 
 35 Megan Lordan               8 Lunenburg                 57.4  10 
 36 Rachel Levine             SO Milford                   57.5   6 
 37 Alicia Cote               SO Lunenburg                 57.8   9 
 38 Jaclyn Adams               8 Lunenburg               1:00.5  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexia Lipman             FR Bromfield               1:43.6   5 
  2 Mimi Narbonne             SR Bromfield               1:43.8   5 
  3 Sydney Sanford            SO Lunenburg               1:47.5   5 
  3 Amy Collins               SO Wachusett               1:47.5   1 
  5 Lucia Rodriguez-Ortiz     SR Fitchburg               1:51.0   1 
  6 Casey Blakeney            JR Wachusett               1:51.5   2 
  7 Emily Benjamin            SR Shrewsbury              1:51.8   1 
  8 Kailey Filiere            JR Shrewsbury              1:52.6   2 
  9 Gabriella Guillette       SR Lunenburg               1:53.7   5 
 10 Olivia Tangney            JR Wachusett               1:56.2   2 
 11 Maria Brenner             SR Shrewsbury              1:57.6   1 
 12 Jaime Lyons               SR North Middle            1:58.4   4 
 13 Julia Alexander           SR Bromfield               1:59.0   6 
 14 Heather Campbell          SR Milford                 1:59.2   4 
 15 Matti Phaneuf             FR Fitchburg               2:00.9   2 
 16 Erin Sampson              SO Wachusett               2:02.1   6 
 17 Rosalind Waltz-Peters     JR Wachusett               2:04.6   3 
 18 Kate Monica               JR Milford                 2:06.6   4 
 19 Madeline Szczypinski      SO Milford                 2:13.0   3 
 20 Jessica Pelletier         FR Milford                 2:13.5   6 
 21 Rachel Pinney             JR North Middle            2:36.7   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Carlson             SR Wachusett               3:15.4  
  2 Jennifer Markham          JR Lunenburg               3:17.6  
  3 Rebecca Skodis            JR Wachusett               3:19.3  
  4 Sydney Durand             SR Bromfield               3:20.4  
  5 Emma Rothkopf             SR Bromfield               3:23.8  
  6 Brooke Hansel              8 Lunenburg               3:27.5  
  7 Nicole Ross               SR Shrewsbury              3:28.2  
  8 Natalie Benjamin          SO Shrewsbury              3:28.6  
  9 Michelle Savoie           JR Milford                 3:30.9  
 10 Jordan Kennedy            JR Shrewsbury              3:32.4  
 11 Chapel Guarnieri          SO North Middle            3:33.3  
 12 Sydney Hauver             FR Wachusett               3:33.9  
 13 Margaret Kibbler          SR Bromfield               3:35.7  
 14 Ali Zeller                JR Wachusett               3:36.3  
 15 Allison Freeman           SO Lunenburg               3:39.9  
 16 Annie Krumpoch            SO Shrewsbury              3:43.8  
 17 kayla Fitzgerald          SR Lunenburg               3:43.9  
 18 Kate Toll                  7 Bromfield               3:45.7  
 19 Veronica Lynch            SO Milford                 3:46.2  
 20 Liliana Urso              JR Shrewsbury              3:48.7  
 21 Taylor Stott              SR Milford                 3:54.0  
 22 Madelaine Cochran          8 Lunenburg               3:56.9  
 23 Emily Baron               SO Milford                 3:58.3  
 24 Jennifer Beaulieu         FR Milford                 3:58.7  
 25 Libby Ward                JR North Middle            4:00.6  
 26 Annie Bourgault           JR Fitchburg               4:01.2  
 27 Hannah Keaney             JR Bromfield               4:01.5  
 28 Caroline Sullivan         SO Shrewsbury              4:06.3  
 29 Cierra Meurant            SO Milford                 4:13.7  
 30 Emily Oja                 FR Fitchburg               4:17.2  
 31 Meryl Cheney              SO Milford                 4:17.4  
 32 Marisa Gilliat            SO Milford                 4:18.8  
 33 Caroline Atkinson         SR Milford                 4:28.9  
 34 Christina Thimble         JR Milford                 4:45.3  
 35 Celeste Sanches           JR Milford                 4:45.6  
 36 Amy Redden                JR Milford                 4:46.2  
 37 Jessica Ferreira          JR Milford                 4:47.6  
 38 Bryanna Morey             FR Fitchburg               4:51.6  
 39 Promisy Vasquez           FR Fitchburg               4:52.1  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Sands             FR Wachusett               5:33.4  
  2 Laura Williamson          JR Wachusett               5:34.3  
  3 Brittany Laramee          SO Shrewsbury              5:35.7  
  4 Amy Trainque              SR Fitchburg               5:36.3  
  5 Katie Carlson             SR Wachusett               5:38.4  
  6 Michelle Savoie           JR Milford                 5:44.1  
  7 Jennifer Markham          JR Lunenburg               5:50.5  
  8 Emma Jagelsky             SO Wachusett               5:59.2  
  9 Ali Zeller                JR Wachusett               5:59.5  
 10 Lauren Conner             JR North Middle            6:01.4  
 11 Alyssa Swindells          JR Bromfield               6:10.6  
 12 Sophia Collins             8 Bromfield               6:12.8  
 13 Erica Flynn               SR Shrewsbury              6:16.9  
 14 Kathryn Munzer            SO Shrewsbury              6:33.1  
 15 Kate Toll                  7 Bromfield               6:35.6  
 16 Madelaine Cochran          8 Lunenburg               6:37.8  
 17 Sade Cole                 JR Milford                 6:38.4  
 18 Taylor Stott              SR Milford                 6:39.4  
 19 Maddy Moison              SO Fitchburg               6:39.7  
 20 Nora Gutekanst            JR Shrewsbury              6:46.9  
 21 Cayla Crank               SO Fitchburg               6:48.4  
 22 Natasha Jacobson          SO Milford                 6:51.6  
 23 Samantha Lathrop          SO Milford                 7:04.4  
 24 Marisa Gilliat            SO Milford                 7:17.7  
 25 Leah Kosteva              JR Milford                 7:27.5  
 26 Mileena McCarthy          FR Milford                 7:30.4  
 27 Demetra Edwards           SO Milford                 7:30.8  
 28 Kellie Cooper             SO Milford                 7:32.8  
 29 Bethany Bourgault         SO Fitchburg               7:42.9  
 30 Adi Wyshogrod             FR Shrewsbury              7:46.1  
 31 McKenzie Gaudette         SO Milford                 7:49.5  
 32 Shannon Hoar              SO Milford                 7:52.8  
 33 Kaityn Jenkins            JR Shrewsbury              7:57.9  
 34 Michaela Harrington       JR Shrewsbury              7:58.4  
 35 Cassidy Dias              SO Milford                 8:08.6  
 36 Caitie Powers             SO Milford                 8:15.6  
 37 Grace Rowse               SR North Middle            8:27.5  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Sands             FR Wachusett              12:27.9  
  2 Brooke Hansel              8 Lunenburg              12:48.2  
  3 kayla Fitzgerald          SR Lunenburg              13:15.3  
  4 Alex Jacobson             SR Milford                13:22.9  
  5 Alice Kennedy             SR Bromfield              13:37.3  
  6 Lauren Keisling           FR Milford                13:39.5  
  7 Liliana Urso              JR Shrewsbury             13:42.4  
  8 Erica Flynn               SR Shrewsbury             13:43.5  
  9 Allison Freeman           SO Lunenburg              13:58.5  
 10 Libby Ward                JR North Middle           14:20.9  
 11 Cara D'Anello             JR Shrewsbury             15:50.8  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrea Fanciullo          JR North Middle               9.3   3 
  2 Natalie Benjamin          SO Shrewsbury                 9.5   2 
  2 Moriah Arnold             SO Bromfield                  9.5   4 
  2 Juliana Sheehan           JR Milford                    9.5   3 
  2 Michelle Zayas            SR Shrewsbury                 9.5   1 
  6 Maggie Lally              JR Wachusett                  9.6   1 
  7 Erin Quigley              SR Shrewsbury                J9.6   1 
  8 Stephanie Sandrelli       SR Fitchburg                  9.9   1 
  8 Kate Monica               JR Milford                    9.9   3 
 10 Casey Blakeney            JR Wachusett                 J9.9   1 
 11 Katie Dion                JR Wachusett                 10.1   2 
 12 Emily Baron               SO Milford                   10.2   3 
 13 Kate Major                SR Lunenburg                 10.3   4 
 14 Sarah Berry               SO Lunenburg                 10.4   4 
 14 Shawna McGowan            SR Wachusett                 10.4   2 
 16 Brogan Ulf                FR Lunenburg                 10.5   4 
 17 Vishwa Rasania            SO Bromfield                 10.7   4 
 17 Kelley Dillon             SO Shrewsbury                10.7   2 
 19 Melissa Tobin             JR Milford                   11.1   3 
 20 KJ Frost                   8 Bromfield                 11.4   4 
 21 Jessica Pittsley          SR Milford                   11.8   3 
 22 Lisa Torgersen            JR Fitchburg                 12.1   1 
 23 Nicole Hagan              JR Fitchburg                 12.6   2 
 24 Courtney Carriere         SR Fitchburg                J12.6   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           1:54.2   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                            1:55.3   1 
  3 Bromfield                                            2:00.4   2 
  4 Lunenburg                                            2:01.2   2 
  5 Wachusett                                            2:02.3   1 
  6 Milford                                              2:02.9   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bromfield                                            4:33.5   2 
  2 Shrewsbury                                           4:39.4   1 
  3 Wachusett                                            4:40.9   1 
  4 Milford                                              4:44.1   2 
  5 North Middlesex                                      4:45.5   2 
  6 Lunenburg                                            4:50.5   2 
  7 Fitchburg                                            5:19.2   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Collins               SO Wachusett              5-01.00  
  2 Caroline Turnbull         SO Bromfield              4-11.00  
  3 Juliana Sheehan           JR Milford               J4-11.00  
  4 Vishwa Rasania            SO Bromfield              4-09.00  
  5 Lucia Rodriguez-Ortiz     SR Fitchburg             J4-09.00  
  6 Brogan Ulf                FR Lunenburg              4-07.00  
  7 Kelley Dillon             SO Shrewsbury            J4-07.00  
  8 Andrea Fanciullo          JR North Middle          J4-07.00  
  9 Whitney Mansfield         FR Lunenburg             J4-07.00  
 10 Elizabeth Noyes           JR Bromfield             J4-07.00  
 10 Michelle Savoie           JR Milford               J4-07.00  
 12 Molly Phalen              SR Shrewsbury             4-05.00  
 12 Katie Barie               SR Milford                4-05.00  
 14 Jasmine Cook              JR Wachusett             J4-05.00  
 15 Laura Williamson          JR Wachusett             J4-05.00  
 16 Colleen Island Mateo      SR Fitchburg              4-03.00  
 16 Jenna Stickel             FR Shrewsbury             4-03.00  
 16 Melissa Tobin             JR Milford                4-03.00  
 19 Molly Gormley             JR Bromfield             J4-03.00  
 20 Chelsea Smith             SO Fitchburg              4-01.00  
 21 Annie Bourgault           JR Fitchburg             J4-01.00  
 22 Emily Lindberg            SO Wachusett             J4-01.00  
 23 Allie Kibbee              SO Milford                3-09.00  
 23 Katherine Weber           FR Milford                3-09.00  
 -- Cheyanne Loiseau          SO Shrewsbury                  NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siaina Campbell           SO Milford               32-00.25  
  2 Nairi Avakian             SR Wachusett             30-08.50  
  3 Kelsey Shea               SO Shrewsbury            29-09.00  
  4 Gena Catalucci            JR Wachusett             29-04.75  
  5 Yvonne Okaka              SR Shrewsbury            28-08.75  
  6 Kiley Bergeron            SR Fitchburg             28-07.75  
  7 Samantha Holloway         SR Lunenburg             28-04.00  
  8 Devinne Zadravec          JR Shrewsbury            28-00.75  
  9 Taylor Miller             JR Shrewsbury            27-09.75  
 10 Alyssa Wyson              SO Lunenburg             27-02.25  
 11 Anne Marie Pignataro      JR Shrewsbury            26-07.25  
 12 Adrienne Chase            SR Wachusett             26-00.50  
 13 Katie Ellmore             JR Milford               25-10.75  
 14 Casey Dubin               JR Wachusett             25-08.50  
 15 Brittany Rich             SO Fitchburg             25-07.75  
 16 Jess Kendall              SR North Middle          25-07.00  
 17 Aitnis Alvarez            SO Fitchburg             25-06.25  
 18 Colleen Island Mateo      SR Fitchburg             25-00.00  
 19 Juliana Sheehan           JR Milford               24-11.75  
 20 Adreanna Beauvoir         SO Milford               24-11.00  
 21 Victoria Sutphen          FR Wachusett             24-10.50  
 22 Shawna Dunphy             JR Shrewsbury            24-08.50  
 23 MacKenzie Brandes         FR Wachusett             24-01.75  
 24 Kathleen Cronin           SO Lunenburg             24-00.00  
 25 Lizzie Stallone           SO Milford               23-03.00  
 26 Caroline Atkinson         SR Milford               23-00.00  
 27 Brianna Harte              8 Bromfield             21-10.00  
 28 Emily MacManus            SO Fitchburg             21-06.00  
 29 Abbey Clark                8 Lunenburg             21-01.75  
 30 Carla Walton              JR Fitchburg             20-11.50  
 31 Hannah Keaney             JR Bromfield             19-08.00  
 32 Jordan Tremont            FR Lunenburg             19-04.00  
 -- Brittany Green            SR Lunenburg                   DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor McDavitt           SR Wachusett                  6.5   1 
  2 Brandon Lambert           SO North Middle               6.8   3 
  2 Jeffrey Baum              SR Shrewsbury                 6.8   1 
  4 Nick Maxner               JR Wachusett                 J6.8   1 
  5 Harrison Arciprete        JR Lunenburg                  6.9   4 
  6 Alex Paulina              SR Shrewsbury                 7.0   1 
  6 Matt Alley                SR Milford                    7.0   3 
  6 Roniel Foster             SO Bromfield                  7.0   4 
  6 Sam Rivera                SO Wachusett                  7.0   2 
 10 Jon Rooke                 SR Wachusett                 J7.0   2 
 11 Vinay Maliakal            JR Shrewsbury                J7.0   2 
 12 Jack Frey                 SR Shrewsbury                 7.1   2 
 12 Joe Shea                  SR Milford                    7.1   3 
 12 Zach DuBois               SO Lunenburg                  7.1   4 
 15 Julien Gittens            SO Fitchburg                  7.2   1 
 15 Connor Lemieux            SO Fitchburg                  7.2   2 
 17 Tyler Robar               JR Fitchburg                  7.3   1 
 18 Jon Miranda               SO Milford                    7.4   3 
 18 Eduardo Burgos            SO Fitchburg                  7.4   2 
 20 Cole McNanna              FR Milford                   J7.4   3 
 21 Ethan Proctor             SO Lunenburg                  7.6   4 
 22 Bin Han                   SO Bromfield                 J7.6   4 
 23 Miles Jarvis              SR Bromfield                  7.7   4 
 24 Mike Beliveau             JR North Middle               8.0   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Duenas            SR Fitchburg                 39.6   1 
  2 Alex Jagelsky             SR Wachusett                 39.9   1 
  3 Nick Maxner               JR Wachusett                 40.0   2 
  4 Sam Rivera                SO Wachusett                 40.9   3 
  5 Zachary Dionis            SO Shrewsbury                41.0   1 
  6 Garnette Goorahlal        SO North Middle              41.1   5 
  7 Steve Ward                SR Milford                   41.4   5 
  8 Robert Matthews           JR Shrewsbury                41.8   2 
  9 Anthony Frongillo         SR Milford                   42.5   6 
  9 Skylar Whitney            JR North Middle              42.5   5 
 11 Samuel O'Keefe            SR Shrewsbury                42.6   3 
 12 Jonathan O'Neil           SO Milford                   43.9   5 
 13 Tyler Fitzgerald          FR Wachusett                 44.1   2 
 14 Joshua Jenness            JR Fitchburg                 44.2   3 
 15 Bryan Croteau             SO North Middle              44.5   6 
 16 Eduardo Burgos            SO Fitchburg                 44.7   1 
 17 Brendan Beale             SO Bromfield                 44.8   7 
 18 Michael Hall              JR Shrewsbury                45.0   3 
 19 Kevin Woods               FR Shrewsbury                45.1   4 
 20 Frank Furlo               SR Milford                   45.3   6 
 21 Jim Malnati               SR Milford                   45.8   6 
 22 Bin Han                   SO Bromfield                 46.1   9 
 23 Keanu Patwari             SO Shrewsbury                46.2   9 
 24 Jeff Adelson              SO Bromfield                 46.9   8 
 25 Robert Gardner            FR Lunenburg                 47.2   7 
 26 Eric Tran                 FR Fitchburg                 47.4   8 
 27 John Schaper              FR Wachusett                 49.5   4 
 28 Ryan West                 SO Bromfield                 50.8   8 
 29 Sam Arciprete             FR Lunenburg                 50.9   7 
 30 Corey Taylor              FR Wachusett                 52.3   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Reed                 SR North Middle            1:28.9   4 
  2 John Murray               SR Shrewsbury              1:33.1   1 
  3 Joshua Steinberg          JR Shrewsbury              1:36.1   3 
  4 John Mazur                SO Wachusett               1:36.3   3 
  5 Josh Moore                SR Lunenburg               1:38.5   5 
  6 George Russo              SO Wachusett               1:39.0   1 
  7 Dan Krikorian             JR Wachusett               1:39.6   2 
  8 Robert Kiely              SO Shrewsbury              1:42.3   2 
  9 Evan Cheney               SR Milford                 1:45.5   4 
 10 Gasper Esposito           SO Wachusett               1:45.8   1 
 11 Josh Bedarian             SO Lunenburg               1:47.4   5 
 12 Joshua LeShane            FR Fitchburg               1:48.3   1 
 13 Ian Harrington            SO Bromfield               1:48.5   5 
 14 Chaney Gaudette           SR Milford                 1:49.8   4 
 15 Shawn Luce                JR Milford                 1:50.5   4 
 16 Nick Norcross              8 Bromfield               1:53.3   5 
 17 Joel Sousa                JR Milford                 1:54.5   7 
 18 Alex Frieband             JR Milford                 1:54.9   6 
 19 Joel Luna                 FR Fitchburg               1:55.1   3 
 20 Thimi Prifti              JR Wachusett               1:57.3   7 
 21 Erik Bennett              JR Fitchburg               1:57.9   2 
 22 Sam Arciprete             FR Lunenburg               1:59.3   6 
 23 Phillip Kuong              8 Bromfield               2:02.3   6 
 24 Matt Polimou               8 Bromfield               2:03.4   6 
 25 Joe Grill                 SR Milford                 2:10.1   7 
 26 Chris Hatch               SR Hudson                  2:27.3   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobin Dancy               JR Shrewsbury              2:49.1  
  2 Christopher Williams      SO Shrewsbury              2:49.4  
  3 Patrick Bova              SR Wachusett               2:51.3  
  4 Mike Skelly               JR North Middle            2:55.4  
  5 Connor Reardon            SR Wachusett               2:58.5  
  6 Paul Malloy               FR Bromfield               2:59.4  
  7 Tim Fitzgerald            FR Wachusett               2:59.9  
  8 Matt Tinsley              JR Wachusett               3:04.4  
  9 Matt Cicciu               SO Milford                 3:04.7  
 10 Connor Rosenblatt         SO Milford                 3:06.0  
 11 Ellis Toll                JR Bromfield               3:06.4  
 12 Price Day                  8 Bromfield               3:14.1  
 13 Stephen Munzer            SO Shrewsbury              3:17.7  
 14 Devon Carroll             SR Lunenburg               3:18.2  
 15 Chris Schott              SR North Middle            3:18.5  
 16 Antoine Trudel            SO Lunenburg               3:30.6  
 16 Cody Deeds                SO Wachusett               3:30.6  
 18 Joshua Abalos             JR Shrewsbury              3:32.7  
 19 Ryain MacLean             FR Fitchburg               3:38.5  
 20 Evan Kullberg             SR Westborough             3:42.1  
 21 Gerald Lane               SO Lunenburg               3:49.9  
 22 Dan Madden                FR Milford                 3:52.0  
 23 Charlie Dias              FR Milford                 3:52.7  
 24 Phillip Kuong              8 Bromfield               3:54.0  
 25 Devin Luce                FR Milford                 3:54.7  
 26 Paul Hastings             SR Milford                 3:56.7  
 27 John Donahue              FR Milford                 3:57.7  
 28 Matt Polimou               8 Bromfield               4:09.2  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Kronauer             JR Bromfield               4:51.2  
  2 Mike Skelly               JR North Middle            4:57.2  
  3 Brandon Davis             SR Fitchburg               5:03.9  
  4 Eric Iacaboni             SO Wachusett               5:04.6  
  5 Brian Cusak               SO Wachusett               5:05.1  
  6 Daniel Mortimer           SO Shrewsbury              5:12.2  
  7 Rakesh Gurrala            JR Shrewsbury              5:16.9  
  8 Sean Sampson              SO Wachusett               5:20.9  
  9 Michael Bodden            JR Shrewsbury              5:21.6  
  9 Matt Cicciu               SO Milford                 5:21.6  
 11 Adam Pepin                SR Wachusett               5:23.2  
 12 Jerry Shyne               JR Milford                 5:26.9  
 13 Nicholas Koulopoulos      SO North Middle            5:31.0  
 14 Nick Malone               FR Wachusett               5:39.3  
 15 Robert Gardner            FR Lunenburg               5:42.1  
 16 Leo Pero                  SO Bromfield               5:44.5  
 17 Antoine Trudel            SO Lunenburg               5:49.8  
 18 Michael Curran            FR Shrewsbury              5:50.9  
 19 Sean Graham               JR Shrewsbury              5:51.5  
 20 Joseph Miksis             JR Shrewsbury              5:53.3  
 21 Ryan Scott                JR Shrewsbury              5:59.8  
 22 Jon Lee                   SR Milford                 6:06.5  
 23 Abheek Ghosh              SO Shrewsbury              6:21.1  
 24 Connor Dufour             FR Fitchburg               6:21.8  
 24 Gerald Lane               SO Lunenburg               6:21.8  
 26 Patrick Ford              JR Shrewsbury              6:26.6  
 27 Dan Madden                FR Milford                 6:28.1  
 28 John Donahue              FR Milford                 6:28.7  
 29 Joe Grill                 SR Milford                 6:29.2  
 30 Charlie Dias              FR Milford                 6:29.6  
 31 Ryan Hevey                JR Shrewsbury              6:29.9  
 32 Adam VanSlyke             SO Shrewsbury              6:31.1  
 33 Sam Swindells             FR Bromfield               6:32.3  
 34 Jeffrey Applebee          FR Milford                 6:40.0  
 35 Carlos Chong              FR Milford                 6:51.1  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarret Ross               JR North Middle           10:46.0  
  2 Connor Rosenblatt         SO Milford                10:51.8  
  3 Ellis Toll                JR Bromfield              10:56.6  
  4 David Albertini           SO Lunenburg              11:12.5  
  5 Dan Wentworth             SO Shrewsbury             11:13.2  
  6 Keith Wittmer             SR Wachusett              11:18.0  
  7 Stephen Munzer            SO Shrewsbury             11:31.3  
  8 Tom MacPherson            SR Wachusett              11:32.2  
  9 Adam Mayer                JR Wachusett              11:35.4  
 10 Price Day                  8 Bromfield              11:45.7  
 11 Alex Thamel               SR Wachusett              11:50.5  
 12 Zac Peterson              FR Fitchburg              12:02.1  
 13 Cole Burgess              FR Wachusett              12:02.8  
 14 Chris Schott              SR North Middle           12:06.0  
 15 Shawn Luce                JR Milford                12:21.8  
 16 Lukas Correia             SO Shrewsbury             12:36.3  
 17 Jacob Chandler            JR Wachusett              12:38.5  
 18 Andrew Keir               FR Lunenburg              12:48.9  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor McDavitt           SR Wachusett                  7.8   1 
  2 Justin Conor              JR Wachusett                  8.2   1 
  3 Steve Ward                SR Milford                    8.5   3 
  4 Nathan Nelson-Maney       JR Shrewsbury                 8.9   1 
  4 Sam Mayo                  JR Wachusett                  8.9   2 
  6 Adam Pepin                SR Wachusett                 J8.9   2 
  7 Glenn Steranka            SO Bromfield                  9.0   4 
  7 Billy McFadden            JR Milford                    9.0   3 
  9 Mark Wesgan               SR Lunenburg                  9.1   4 
 10 Nathan Smith              JR North Middle               9.4   3 
 11 Vinay Maliakal            JR Shrewsbury                 9.5   1 
 12 Gasper Esposito           SO Wachusett                  9.8   2 
 13 Dimitri Brasili           SO Fitchburg                 10.0   1 
 14 Jake Valladares           FR Bromfield                 10.1   4 
 14 Chris Alberto             JR Milford                   10.1   3 
 16 Tony Duong                FR Fitchburg                 10.7   1 
 17 George Russo              SO Wachusett                 10.8   2 
 18 Ian Gansler               SO Shrewsbury                11.4   2 
 19 Alden Harris              SO Shrewsbury                12.7   2 
 20 Brendan Beebe             SO Bromfield                 13.9   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           1:41.5   1 
  2 Milford                                              1:46.5   2 
  3 Fitchburg                                            1:48.9   1 
  4 Lunenburg                                            1:49.2   2 
  5 Bromfield                                            1:49.9   2 
  6 Wachusett                                            1:50.8   1 
  7 North Middlesex                                      1:52.1   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            3:46.3   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                            3:57.8   1 
  3 North Middlesex                                      4:05.6   2 
  4 Shrewsbury                                           4:12.4   1 
  5 Milford                                              4:14.7   2 
  6 Bromfield                                            4:16.7   2 
  7 Lunenburg                                            4:19.5   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor McDavitt           SR Wachusett              6-02.00  
  2 Joe Shea                  SR Milford                5-07.00  
  3 Nathan Nelson-Maney       JR Shrewsbury             5-05.00  
  4 Jack Frey                 SR Shrewsbury            J5-05.00  
  4 Matt Alley                SR Milford               J5-05.00  
  6 Mark Wesgan               SR Lunenburg              5-03.00  
  7 Steve Ward                SR Milford               J5-03.00  
  8 Julien Gittens            SO Fitchburg             J5-03.00  
  9 Jake Valladares           FR Bromfield             J5-03.00  
 10 Roniel Foster             SO Bromfield              5-01.00  
 11 Shawn Luce                JR Milford               J5-01.00  
 11 Glenn Steranka            SO Bromfield             J5-01.00  
 11 Nathan Smith              JR North Middle          J5-01.00  
 14 Patrick Bova              SR Wachusett             J5-01.00  
 14 Sam Rivera                SO Wachusett             J5-01.00  
 14 Brandon Lambert           SO North Middle          J5-01.00  
 17 Joe Grella                SO Shrewsbury             4-09.00  
 18 Antoine Trudel            SO Lunenburg             J4-09.00  
 -- Vinay Maliakal            JR Shrewsbury                  NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Mazyck               SR Wachusett             47-06.50  
  2 CJ Jones                  SO Fitchburg             45-10.25  
  3 Mario Otchere             JR Wachusett             44-08.75  
  4 Kevin Shea                SR Shrewsbury            43-06.50  
  5 Guy Gormley               SO North Middle          40-05.75  
  6 Connor McDavitt           SR Wachusett             39-05.00  
  7 Tai Ash                   SO Wachusett             39-02.00  
  8 John Frechette            SO Wachusett             38-05.50  
  9 Sean Dixon                SR Shrewsbury            37-07.50  
 10 Sebastian Dalmaud-Belmon  JR Fitchburg             36-06.00  
 11 Tyler Clouthier           SO Shrewsbury            36-05.00  
 12 Miles Jarvis              SR Bromfield             36-03.00  
 13 Deji Oyekunle             JR Bromfield             35-08.00  
 14 Chaney Gaudette           SR Milford               35-06.00  
 15 Sean Rollins              JR Wachusett             35-00.00  
 17 Tommy Duong               SO Fitchburg            J34-04.50  
 18 Joe Grella                SO Shrewsbury           J34-04.50  
 18 Mike Pereira              SR Milford               34-03.00  
 19 Ken McPherson             JR Lunenburg             34-00.50  
 20 Matt Gerard               SR Milford               32-02.75  
 21 Christopher Moore         SO Shrewsbury            32-00.50  
 22 Connor Shea               SO Shrewsbury            31-09.75  
 23 Will Cooney               JR Lunenburg             31-07.50  
 24 Ross McNamara             SR Fitchburg             31-04.00  
 25 Mike Beliveau             JR North Middle          31-01.50  
 26 Sam Hale                  JR Milford               30-05.75  
 27 Josh Montgomerey          SO Milford               30-02.50  
 28 Bennie Lowe               SO North Middle          28-02.00  
 29 Christopher Beale         JR Lunenburg             27-05.00  
 30 Mark Wesgan               SR Lunenburg             27-04.75  
 31 Ethan Ward                FR North Middle          26-06.25  
 32 Colby Goodhye             JR North Middle          25-07.75  
 33 Ben Bolton                JR Milford               25-07.00  
 34 Joe Sullivan              FR North Middle          23-04.50