Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jan14_OldCol_set1.shtml

Old Colony League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 14, 2011

OCL Dual Meet Results for 1/14/11

For a story about this race, see OCL Dual Meet Scores for 1/14/11.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     OCL Dual Meet Series -#4 - 1/14/2011                      
                                  2010 - 2011                                  
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryor, Devyn              SR Dartmouth              5:30.40  
  2 Walko, Isabella           SO Barnstable             5:43.70  
  3 McDonald, Megan           JR B-R                    5:50.50  
  4 Warner, Cali              JR Dartmouth              5:54.30  
  5 Bucknell, Ellie           FR New Bedford            6:02.90  
  6 DaPonte, Tyla             FR Taunton                6:10.90  
  7 Bornemann, Jacqueline     FR Taunton                6:12.50  
  8 Ferzoco, Amanda              Attleboro              6:13.60  
  9 Beneski, Renee            SO B-R                    6:16.40  
 10 Francisco-Simoes, Julia   FR Dartmouth              6:34.60  
 11 Aimone, Ashley            SO B-R                    6:37.60  
 12 Hamie, Lamia              SO Taunton                6:47.30  
 13 Santos, Jessica           SR Dartmouth              6:49.30  
 14 Cronin, Kathleen             Attleboro              7:01.20  
 15 Mattson, Amanda           SO Taunton                7:06.70  
 16 Nascimento, Damani        FR New Bedford            7:07.90  
 17 Mark, Maegan              JR Dartmouth              7:08.00  
 18 MACHADO, Katrina          SR Dartmouth              7:08.20  
 19 Wooler, Avery             SO New Bedford            7:17.10  
 20 Weinstein, Arialle        FR Dartmouth              8:03.30  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tran, Scott               SO Taunton                4:46.20  
  2 Gonsalves, Andrew         JR New Bedford            4:48.00  
  3 Nixon, Mitchell              Attleboro              4:53.20  
  4 Rider, James              JR Dartmouth              4:57.90  
  5 MacArthur, James          JR B-R                    5:01.20  
  6 Wang, Adam                SR Dartmouth              5:07.20  
  7 Bohn, Zachary             JR New Bedford            5:07.30  
  8 Cunningham, Thomas        SO Barnstable             5:07.50  
  9 Kelly, Elliott               Attleboro              5:08.60  
 10 Czepiel, Chris            SO Taunton                5:10.30  
 11 Breault, John             SR Dartmouth              5:12.90  
 12 Capparella, Paul          FR Barnstable             5:13.40  
 13 Amirault, Luke            JR B-R                    5:16.30  
 14 Walecka, Alex             SR Dartmouth              5:20.90  
 15 Sughrue, Andrew           SR Dartmouth              5:22.70  
 16 Byron, Ray Paul           JR Dartmouth              5:23.00  
 17 McDonough, Kyle           SO B-R                    5:24.10  
 18 Brady, Mitchell           JR B-R                    5:24.70  
 19 Nordberg, Matt               Attleboro              5:25.70  
 20 Kim, DO Hyun              JR Dartmouth              5:26.40  
 21 Magliozzi, Peter             Attleboro              5:54.00  
 22 Bacchiocchi, Owen            Attleboro              6:11.00  
 23 MacClean, Matt            SO Taunton                6:11.90  
 24 Forance, Chris            SO Barnstable             6:24.20  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isidor, Melissa           SO New Bedford               8.86   1 
  2 Belin, Terreyanna         SR Attleboro                 8.87   3 
  3 McDonough, Molly          SO Barnstable                9.96   1 
  4 Leahy, Olyvia             JR New Bedford               9.99   1 
  5 Dreher, Mikayla           JR Dartmouth                10.00   2 
  6 Barros, Jessica           SO New Bedford              10.05   1 
  7 Medeiros, Alex            SR New Bedford              10.62   1 
  8 Gonsalves, Maura          SR Dartmouth                10.73   2 
  9 Fox, Courtney             FR Dartmouth                10.75   2 
 10 Sylvester, Stephanie      SR B-R                      10.88   2 
 11 Britto-Barros, Kaelyn     SO New Bedford              11.27   1 
 12 Post, Mikal               JR Barnstable               11.29   1 
 13 Moriarty, Megan           JR B-R                      11.62   2 
 14 Smith, Liz                JR B-R                      11.89   2 
 15 Kirby, Megan              JR Taunton                  11.94   3 
 16 Lee, Meghan               SO Barnstable               11.99   1 
 17 McCuddy, Colleen          SO B-R                      12.12   2 
 18 Quigley, Alyssa           SO B-R                      12.31   2 
 19 Black, Lisa               SO Taunton                  12.33   3 
 20 Breuer, Jasmin            JR Taunton                  12.89   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinnie, Joshua              Attleboro                 7.98   3 
  2 Swift, Terriell           FR New Bedford               8.52   1 
  3 Schlatz, Nick             JR B-R                       8.57   2 
  4 Stewart, Brett            SR B-R                       8.69   2 
  5 Etienne, Seth             JR Barnstable                8.95   1 
  6 Smith, Brendan            JR Dartmouth                 9.01   2 
  7 Gillard, Steven              Attleboro                 9.12   3 
  8 Wood, Jaraud              JR New Bedford               9.25   1 
  9 Dillingahm, John          JR Dartmouth                 9.46   2 
 10 Suazo, Josh               JR Taunton                   9.58   3 
 11 Sousa, Jay                SR Dartmouth                 9.67   2 
 12 Demoura, Eric             JR B-R                       9.80   2 
 13 Tully, Connor                Attleboro                 9.81   3 
 14 Thomas, Sam               JR Dartmouth                10.13   2 
 15 Case, Philip                 Attleboro                10.49   3 
 16 Fredericks, Nate          JR Taunton                  10.52   1 
 17 Bosworth, Steven          JR Taunton                  10.59   3 
 18 Myers, Conor              JR B-R                      10.64   1 
 19 Grady, Zach               JR Taunton                  10.76   3 
 20 Swarce, Steven            JR Taunton                  10.78   3 
 21 Worden, Drew              FR Taunton                  11.08   1 
 22 Buckley, Brian            SO B-R                      11.25   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trappier, Anisha          JR Taunton                   7.99   3 
  2 Koczela, Lauren           JR B-R                       8.05   2 
  3 Trappier, Shannel         JR Taunton                   8.09   3 
  4 Barnett, Sarah            SO B-R                       8.09   2 
  5 Phieffer, Katie           SO B-R                       8.12   2 
  6 Hart, Isheka               8 Barnstable                8.27   1 
  7 Santos, Caterina          FR Dartmouth                 8.37   2 
  8 Berube, Jessica           FR B-R                       8.38   2 
  9 Wnuk, Samantha               Attleboro                 8.39   3 
 10 Akinyemi, Alexa              Attleboro                 8.46   3 
 11 Freire, Braley            SR New Bedford               8.46   1 
 12 Souza, Taylor             FR New Bedford               8.47   1 
 13 Peart, Alison             SO B-R                       8.47   4 
 14 Offley, Kelynn            SR New Bedford               8.52   1 
 15 Remie, Amanda             FR Barnstable                8.54   1 
 16 Leorinc, Leah             SR Dartmouth                 8.55   2 
 17 Nascimento, Damani        FR New Bedford               8.55   1 
 18 Cruz, Felicia             FR New Bedford               8.61   4 
 19 Georgadaellis, Gina       JR Dartmouth                 8.63   2 
 20 Horn, Mary                SO Barnstable                8.68   1 
 21 Dias, Alison              FR B-R                       8.75   4 
 22 Crisfulla, Amanda         FR B-R                       8.76   9 
 23 Lopes, Sara               FR B-R                       8.80   9 
 24 Nedell, Maegan            SO B-R                       8.82   5 
 25 Bellefeville, Melissa     SO New Bedford               8.84   6 
 26 Mullen, Jenna             FR Taunton                   8.88   3 
 27 Nadeau, Lauren            SO Taunton                   8.91   3 
 28 Pantano, Nicole           FR B-R                       8.93   6 
 29 Myles, Kristin            FR B-R                       8.96   5 
 30 Kenney, Meaghan           FR B-R                       9.07   8 
 31 Loonie, Sam               JR B-R                       9.10   7 
 32 Morgan, Lyric             FR New Bedford               9.19   6 
 33 Silvia, Hillary           SO Dartmouth                 9.20   4 
 34 Castillo, Angelina        JR New Bedford               9.21   7 
 35 Foley, Amelia             SO B-R                       9.22   6 
 36 Canty, Allison            JR Taunton                   9.23   4 
 37 Yeatts, Ginny              8 Barnstable                9.23   4 
 38 Young, Alissa             FR B-R                       9.24   9 
 39 Dugan, Marriah            SO New Bedford               9.24   5 
 40 Masterson, Caitlyn        SO B-R                       9.26   4 
 41 Tavares, Alicia           FR Dartmouth                 9.26   2 
 42 Lilak, Abby               FR Barnstable                9.30   6 
 43 Sherrick, Katerina        FR B-R                       9.31   7 
 44 O'Day, Erin               SO Barnstable                9.32   6 
 45 Cotta, Tyler              FR Dartmouth                 9.35   5 
 46 Johnson, Leah             FR B-R                       9.43   5 
 47 Nogueira, Alison          SO New Bedford               9.44   7 
 48 Ribeio, Destinee          FR B-R                       9.44   7 
 49 Tran, Lillian             FR Taunton                   9.53   5 
 50 Portillo, Gladys          SO New Bedford               9.54   9 
 51 Curtin, Marisa            FR B-R                       9.56   8 
 52 Quigley, Alyssa           SO B-R                       9.62   6 
 53 Heroux, Katie             FR Taunton                   9.65   7 
 54 Shoemaker, Victoria       JR B-R                       9.68   4 
 55 Mendes, Yandra            FR Taunton                   9.71   6 
 56 North, Melanie            FR Taunton                   9.74   8 
 57 Concannon, Meghan         FR B-R                       9.76   8 
 58 Lazera, Janesse           FR B-R                       9.80   7 
 59 Pierce, Shannon           SO Barnstable                9.81   1 
 60 Trahon, Shannon           SO B-R                       9.99   5 
 61 Nunes, Emily              SO Barnstable               10.13   9 
 62 Medeiros, Gail Erin       SO New Bedford              10.20   8 
 63 LeRoux, Haley             FR New Bedford              10.43   9 
 64 Joyce, Brianna             8 Barnstable               10.49   5 
 65 Henry, Aishea             FR Barnstable               10.52   7 
 66 Nuahn, Gartay                Attleboro                10.69   3 
 67 Seaman, Ashley            FR Barnstable               10.75   8 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gondre, Phito             SR New Bedford               6.66   1 
  2 Callender, Justin         JR New Bedford               6.81   1 
  3 Williams, Ricky           SR New Bedford               6.92   1 
  4 Harris, Jared                Attleboro                 6.96   3 
  5 Soares, Matthew           SR Dartmouth                 6.96   2 
  6 Herbert, Alonzo           SR New Bedford               6.99   1 
  7 Palmieri, Tom             SR B-R                       7.04   2 
  8 Loranger, Mitchell        SO Dartmouth                 7.06   2 
  9 Francis, Kyle             JR Dartmouth                 7.12   2 
 10 Mercado, Michael          SO Taunton                   7.17   3 
 11 Trenche, Luis             FR New Bedford               7.25   7 
 12 Damiano, Stevie            ? Taunton                   7.26   3 
 13 Phaneuf, Chris            SR New Bedford               7.36   4 
 14 Roumbakis, Joey           SO Taunton                   7.37   3 
 15 Cronin, Michael              Attleboro                 7.39   3 
 16 Hsia, Isaiah              JR Dartmouth                 7.43   2 
 16 Chhor, Chheang               Attleboro                 7.43   3 
 18 Gallo, Anthony            SO B-R                       7.45   2 
 19 Kuffrey, Derek               Attleboro                 7.47   3 
 20 Wellman, Shane            SO Taunton                   7.50   4 
 21 Lamond, Kevin                Attleboro                 7.52   5 
 22 Strojny, Jason            JR Taunton                   7.54   3 
 23 Plaud, Collin             FR Dartmouth                 7.58   4 
 24 Bonitto, Trevor           SO B-R                       7.58   4 
 25 Sweeney, Cameron             Attleboro                 7.62   4 
 26 Liguicota, Ricky             Attleboro                 7.64   4 
 27 Perry, Reed                  Attleboro                 7.65   5 
 28 Williams, Dan             JR B-R                       7.65   2 
 29 Thompson, Mark            SR Barnstable                7.67   1 
 30 Brennan, Sam              JR B-R                       7.67   2 
 31 David, Roobensky          JR Barnstable                7.67   1 
 32 Talabach, Steve           SR New Bedford               7.80   4 
 33 Dulak, Emmanuel           FR Barnstable                7.81   1 
 34 Kiley, Jed                JR Dartmouth                 7.86   4 
 35 Hardy, Bryan              SO Barnstable                7.87   1 
 36 Baker, Paul               SO Taunton                   8.09   5 
 37 Cornaglia, Zach           SO Taunton                   8.15   5 
 38 Lima, Mitchell            JR Dartmouth                 8.29   5 
 39 Chronister, Max           SO Taunton                   8.30   5 
 40 Grace, Torin              FR New Bedford               8.31   6 
 41 do Nascimento, Joshua     SO New Bedford               8.31   6 
 42 Haskell, Andrew           SO Taunton                   8.32   5 
 43 Alvarado, Luis               Attleboro                 8.34   7 
 44 Almeida, Alex             FR Taunton                   8.37   6 
 45 Roderick, Eric            SO Barnstable                8.46   6 
 46 Murphy, Kyle                 Attleboro                 8.51   6 
 47 Dulak, Josiah             JR Barnstable                8.57   7 
 48 Gonsalves, Jake           FR Taunton                   8.70   6 
 49 Reindeau, Alec            FR Taunton                   8.81   7 
 50 DeMello, Shawn            SO Dartmouth                 9.28   7 
 51 Enroth, Austin            FR Dartmouth                 9.35   6 
 52 Carpenter, George         JR Dartmouth                 9.36   7 
 53 Lussier, Brian               Attleboro                 9.36   6 
 54 Leonetti, Chris           FR Taunton                  10.53   7 
 55 Smith, Dean                8 Barnstable               10.57   5 
 56 Merritt, Cameron             Attleboro                11.00   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hiller, Kathryn           JR Dartmouth              3:12.40  
  2 Sullivan, Jess            JR B-R                    3:14.60  
  3 Phillips, Samantha        FR Taunton                3:27.50  
  4 Carney, Morgan            FR Dartmouth              3:27.70  
  5 MacMillan, Sam            SR B-R                    3:28.00  
  6 Cutler, Meghan               Attleboro              3:29.70  
  7 Blatz, Mariah             SR Taunton                3:34.30  
  8 Farney, Jamie             JR Dartmouth              3:36.30  
  9 Corliss, Rebecca          SO Barnstable             3:39.30  
 10 MdAndrews, Kerstin           Attleboro              3:43.30  
 11 LaPlume, Kayla               Attleboro              3:46.90  
 12 Teixeira, Courtney        SR Dartmouth              3:48.30  
 13 Friedman, Helen           FR Dartmouth              3:54.00  
 14 Correia, Mikayla          FR Dartmouth              3:55.30  
 15 Goulard, Cynthia          FR Taunton                3:57.50  
 16 Silva, Morgan             SR New Bedford            4:00.90  
 17 Camara, Samantha          SO New Bedford            4:05.90  
 18 McDowell, Lucy            FR New Bedford            4:06.60  
 19 Herbert, Alexis           FR New Bedford            4:08.60  
 20 Gela, Marina              FR Dartmouth              4:22.30  
 21 Ruiz, Christina            8 Taunton                4:29.00  
 22 Kenedi, Heather            8 Taunton                4:29.20  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Joseph               Attleboro              2:46.70  
  2 Doherty, Andrew           FR Taunton                2:48.10  
  3 Dias, Randy               SO New Bedford            2:48.80  
  4 Remy-Miller, Keegan       JR Dartmouth              2:52.50  
  5 Hall, Ed                  SO B-R                    2:56.20  
  6 Tierno, Dan               JR Barnstable             2:56.80  
  7 Fullerton, Ethan             Attleboro              2:57.50  
  8 Carriero, Adam            SR Dartmouth              3:00.50  
  9 Hilchey, Joseph           JR Dartmouth              3:01.60  
 10 Russell, Dan              FR B-R                    3:02.60  
 11 Price, Corey              SO Taunton                3:04.10  
 12 Cooney, Ryan              JR B-R                    3:04.70  
 13 Goodwin, Andrew           FR Dartmouth              3:05.80  
 14 Vicente, Luke             FR Barnstable             3:07.70  
 15 Blanchard, Alex           SO Taunton                3:09.00  
 16 Ostebo, Christian         SR Dartmouth              3:18.00  
 17 Bell, Douglas             JR Dartmouth              3:18.30  
 18 Silva, Bobboy                Attleboro              3:25.00  
 19 Tougas, Kevin                Attleboro              3:25.20  
 20 Tjersland, Alex           FR Dartmouth              3:28.90  
 21 Costa, Brennen            SO New Bedford            3:45.60  
 22 Fodor, Karoly                Attleboro              3:47.00  
 23 LaCasse, Even                Attleboro              3:49.00  
 24 Semple, Kevin                Attleboro              3:55.20  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neves, Courtney           SR New Bedford            1:42.00  
  2 Marion, Riley             JR Dartmouth              1:45.20  
  3 Frye, Sarah               JR B-R                    1:45.80  
  4 Cicalis, Krissy           JR B-R                    1:49.20  
  5 Gifford, Bethany          SR Dartmouth              1:49.90  
  6 Bunszell, Rose            FR B-R                    1:52.40  
  7 Francisco-Simoes, Julia   FR Dartmouth              1:53.10  
  8 Bunszell, Eva             JR B-R                    1:54.90  
  9 Bull, Mary                SR Attleboro              1:57.60  
 10 Faustino, Daniela         SO Dartmouth              1:57.80  
 11 Haselton, Kaitlyn            Attleboro              1:58.50  
 12 Maze, Chrissy             JR Taunton                1:58.70  
 13 Dayton, Hannah            SR New Bedford            1:59.90  
 14 Dias, Miranda              8 Taunton                2:01.20  
 15 Dowd, Kayla               JR Dartmouth              2:01.90  
 16 Dasher, Raybryana         FR New Bedford            2:03.00  
 17 Kennedy, Amanda           JR Barnstable             2:04.30  
 18 Perry, Alexis             FR Dartmouth              2:05.80  
 19 McManus, Reilly           SR Dartmouth              2:06.50  
 20 Nogueira, Alison          SO New Bedford            2:10.30  
 21 Prata, Joelle-Sara        SO New Bedford            2:13.60  
 22 Gracia, Abigail           SO New Bedford            2:15.80  
 23 Mendes, Katherine         SO New Bedford            2:18.10  
 24 Brito, Carla              SO New Bedford            2:19.50  
 25 Pavadore, Alicia          SO Taunton                2:20.00  
 26 Panasuk, Courtney            Attleboro              2:21.20  
 27 Leonetti, Abigail         FR Taunton                2:30.50  
 28 Medeiros, Justene         FR Taunton                2:32.10  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norgaard, Mike            SR B-R                    1:27.40  
  2 Jerome, Derek             SR New Bedford            1:29.80  
  3 Ivanov, Yuriy             SR Dartmouth              1:30.40  
  4 Filipe, Aaron                Attleboro              1:31.00  
  5 Collins, Damian           FR Taunton                1:32.50  
  6 Harris, Eric                 Attleboro              1:32.70  
  7 Allain, Chace             SR Dartmouth              1:33.10  
  8 Gaffney, Kyle             SO Dartmouth              1:36.00  
  9 Goodhue, Nick             JR B-R                    1:37.20  
 10 Wyman, Matt               SO B-R                    1:37.80  
 11 Hanley, Ryan              SO B-R                    1:38.10  
 12 Dwinell, Zach             JR B-R                    1:38.50  
 13 Gulino, Andrew               Attleboro              1:39.70  
 14 Maxim, Famel              SO Taunton                1:40.60  
 15 Blanchette, Matt          JR Dartmouth              1:40.70  
 16 Trout, Robert             JR Barnstable             1:40.90  
 17 Hood, Tim                 FR Dartmouth              1:41.30  
 18 Owens, Jake               SR Dartmouth              1:42.10  
 19 Breault, Peter            SO Dartmouth              1:42.40  
 20 Enroth, Austin            FR Dartmouth              1:42.70  
 21 Carreiro, Jeffrey         SO Dartmouth              1:43.30  
 22 Brandso, Jarred           SO Dartmouth              1:43.80  
 23 Ferraro, Tom                 Attleboro              1:44.70  
 24 Webster, Austin           SO B-R                    1:46.50  
 25 Kisamore, Joseph             Attleboro              1:46.70  
 26 Skov, Justin              SO B-R                    1:47.10  
 27 Deandrade, Austin         JR B-R                    1:48.50  
 28 McKenna, Connor           JR Dartmouth              1:48.90  
 29 O'Connor, Tim             FR B-R                    1:49.30  
 30 Cathcart, Andrew          FR B-R                    1:50.40  
 31 Rockness, Jake            FR Barnstable             1:51.60  
 32 Robling, Kevin            SO New Bedford            1:52.80  
 33 Amarello, Matthew         SO New Bedford            2:06.00  
 34 Williams, Aaron              Attleboro              2:07.50  
 34 Drouin, Austin            SO Barnstable             2:07.50  
 36 Brierly, Branden          FR New Bedford            2:07.80  
 37 Chaudhery, Saqib             Attleboro              2:12.60  
 38 Nguon, Shawn                 Attleboro              2:13.40  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Kim             SR B-R                      43.20   2 
  2 Offley, Kenzie            JR New Bedford              43.60   1 
  3 Schachter, Haley          JR Barnstable               44.00   1 
  4 Cook, Arleigha            JR Dartmouth                44.20   2 
  5 Henson, Amanda            FR Barnstable               44.50   1 
  6 Bodensieck, Liz           SR B-R                      44.70   2 
  7 Laubi, Melissa            JR B-R                      45.30   2 
  8 Coakley, Sarah               Attleboro                46.20   3 
  9 Morrissey, Katelin        SO Taunton                  46.70   3 
 10 Mota, Marissa             FR Dartmouth                47.30   4 
 11 Gaydou, Kerin             SR Dartmouth                47.40   2 
 12 Pimental, Tara            FR Dartmouth                47.80   4 
 13 Arruda, Tess              SO Dartmouth                48.80   2 
 14 Peart, Alison             SO B-R                      48.90   4 
 15 Sala, Sabrina             SO Barnstable               49.50   1 
 16 Spence, Jamie             SO Barnstable               49.70   1 
 17 Myers, Paige              FR Taunton                  50.10   3 
 18 McCuddy, Colleen          SO B-R                      50.50   4 
 19 Murray, Haley             SO B-R                      51.10   5 
 19 Cuddeback, Shelby            Attleboro                51.10   3 
 21 McNeil, Kimberly          FR Taunton                  51.30   4 
 22 Laranjo, Rosemary         SO Taunton                  51.50   3 
 22 Swensen, Calley           FR Taunton                  51.50   4 
 24 Vincient, Alicia          JR Taunton                  51.60   5 
 25 Sabilla, Jacqueline          Attleboro                54.00   3 
 26 Grey, Jessica             FR Taunton                  54.90   5 
 27 Marszalek, Elizabeth      FR Dartmouth                56.40   5 
 28 O'Connell, Shae           SO B-R                      57.10   5 
 29 Adamczyk, Alysha          FR Taunton                  59.80   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarousky, Brandon            Attleboro                38.60   3 
  1 Vial, Devin               JR Dartmouth                38.60   2 
  3 Backiel, Patryk           SR New Bedford              38.90   1 
  4 Morin, Brendan            JR B-R                      39.40   2 
  5 Travers, Carson           JR Taunton                  39.60   3 
  5 Condon, Patrick           SO Dartmouth                39.60   2 
  7 Petty, Matt               SO B-R                      39.90   2 
  8 Tully, Sam                SO Taunton                  40.10   3 
  9 Martin, Ethan             SO Dartmouth                40.20   5 
 10 Biron, Ethan              FR Dartmouth                40.30   2 
 11 Peterson, Brett           JR Taunton                  40.50   5 
 11 Canon, Jon                SR Barnstable               40.50   1 
 13 Pike, Stephen                Attleboro                40.60   3 
 14 Kuphal, Ryan              SR Dartmouth                40.70   5 
 15 McGuire, Andrew              Attleboro                41.00   3 
 16 Blaise, Justin            JR New Bedford              41.30   1 
 17 Hebert, Jared             SO Taunton                  41.40   3 
 18 Dwinell, Zach             JR B-R                      41.70   4 
 19 Callahan, Mike               Attleboro                41.80   7 
 19 Gutzmore, Mike            JR Barnstable               41.80   1 
 19 Deliuis, Brad             JR B-R                      41.80   2 
 22 Valm, Alex                FR Dartmouth                42.00   6 
 23 Konrafas, Nick            FR New Bedford              42.20   1 
 23 Nixon, Phillip               Attleboro                42.20   7 
 23 Pillling, Jon             JR Taunton                  42.20   5 
 26 Soares, Dalton            FR Dartmouth                42.50   5 
 27 Culhane, Mark             SO Taunton                  42.60   4 
 28 Ruiz, Nick                FR Taunton                  42.90   4 
 29 Fisher, Chris             SO Taunton                  43.20   4 
 30 Conely, Kevin             SO B-R                      43.50   4 
 30 Costa, Matthew            JR New Bedford              43.50   1 
 32 Alexander, Calvin         SR New Bedford              43.90   6 
 33 Martin, Eric                 Taunton                  44.00   7 
 34 Frisco, Kyle              SO B-R                      44.30   4 
 35 Remy-Miller, Parker       FR Dartmouth                44.70   6 
 36 Hawkins, Andrew           SO Dartmouth                45.00   6 
 37 Osgood, Marcus            SR Taunton                  45.30   5 
 38 Tisdelle, Drew            FR Dartmouth                45.50   7 
 39 Pereira, Jacob            FR Dartmouth                45.80   7 
 40 Miler, Emalz-Jai          JR New Bedford              50.90   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayers, Katie              SR B-R                   12:17.30  
  2 Mark, Allison             SR Dartmouth             13:08.30  
  3 Cook, Hannah              FR Dartmouth             13:56.30  
  4 Remie, Christina          SR Barnstable            14:12.90  
  5 Black, Jennifer           SR Taunton               14:14.60  
  6 Monahan, Lauren           SR B-R                   14:27.00  
  7 Peck, Jennifer               Attleboro             15:10.00  
  8 Medeiros, Kerigan         SO New Bedford           15:19.80  
  9 Peixoto, Stephanie        SO New Bedford           16:02.10  
 10 Laplante, Shawna          FR Taunton               16:07.90  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardy, Greg               SR Barnstable            10:14.50  
  2 Henrich, Jason            SO Taunton               10:44.30  
  3 Nee, Rob                  JR B-R                   10:57.20  
  4 Sughrue, Peter            SO Dartmouth             10:59.70  
  5 Hebert, Corey             JR New Bedford           11:22.80  
  6 Kelly, Luke               SO Dartmouth             11:23.40  
  7 Murray, Sam                  Attleboro             11:35.20  
  8 Patenaude, Logan          FR Dartmouth             11:36.50  
  9 Durant, Matt              SR New Bedford           12:15.10  
 10 Osborne, Evan             JR B-R                   12:22.50  
 11 Harris, Blake             FR Taunton               12:30.80  
 12 Putt, Ryan                JR B-R                   13:01.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:50.30   1 
  2 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               1:53.20   1 
  3 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   1:53.60   1 
  4 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:55.20   1 
  5 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:59.30   1 
  6 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  2:00.10   2 
  7 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 2:01.20   1 
  8 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 2:11.50   2 
  9 Barnstable H.S.  'B'                                2:13.30   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               1:32.70   1 
  2 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:36.40   1 
  3 New Bedford H.S.  'B'                               1:40.40   2 
  4 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   1:41.70   1 
  5 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 1:42.80   2 
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'C'                                 1:44.30   2 
  7 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:47.50   1 
  8 Dartmouth H.S.  'D'                                 1:51.40   2 
 -- Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                       DQ   1 
 -- Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                      DQ   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:18.70  
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  4:22.20  
  3 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 4:26.50  
  4 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                4:42.60  
  5 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   4:45.80  
  6 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               4:46.10  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 3:40.30  
  2 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               3:40.50  
  3 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 3:43.70  
  4 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  3:46.10  
  5 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   3:48.40  
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 3:58.10  
  7 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                4:02.90  
  8 Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                 4:03.90  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Liz                JR B-R                    4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Leahy, Olyvia             JR New Bedford            4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Cutler, Meghan               Attleboro             J4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Hiller, Kathryn           JR Dartmouth             J4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Carroll, Joanna           SR B-R                    4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Medeiros, Alex            SR New Bedford           J4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Barros, Jessica           SO New Bedford           J4-07.00      1.39m 
  8 Berube, Jessica           FR B-R                    4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Ferzoco, Amanda              Attleboro              4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Dreher, Mikayla           JR Dartmouth              4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Bull, Mary                SR Attleboro              4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Gifford, Bethany          SR Dartmouth             J4-03.00      1.29m 
 13 Mullen, Jenna             FR Taunton               J4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Bunszell, Rose            FR B-R                    4-01.00      1.24m 
 15 Hostetter, Megan          JR Barnstable            J4-01.00      1.24m 
 15 Haselton, Kaitlyn            Attleboro             J4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Dias, Miranda              8 Taunton                     NH            
 -- Mizuno, Shea              JR Taunton                     NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cutler, Kevin                Attleboro              6-03.00      1.90m 
  2 Cruz, Adrian              JR New Bedford            5-11.00      1.80m 
  3 Swift, Terriell           FR New Bedford            5-07.00      1.70m 
  4 Harris, Eric                 Attleboro              5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Schlatz, Nick             JR B-R                    5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Wood, Jaraud              JR New Bedford            5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Sullivan, Brendan         SO B-R                   J5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Canon, Jon                SR Barnstable            J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Murphy, Joseph               Attleboro              5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Ruh, Felix                FR B-R                         NH            
 -- Smith, Brendan            JR Dartmouth                   NH            
 -- Wellman, Shane            SO Taunton                     NH            
 -- Strojny, Jason            JR Taunton                     NH            
 -- Walsh, Joe                JR Taunton                     NH            
 -- Bosworth, Steven          JR Taunton                     NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isidor, Melissa           SO New Bedford           15-07.50      4.76m 
  2 Belin, Terreyanna         SR Attleboro             15-04.00      4.67m 
  3 Trappier, Anisha          JR Taunton               14-05.25      4.40m 
  4 Gonsalves, Maura          SR Dartmouth             14-01.75      4.31m 
  5 Marion, Riley             JR Dartmouth             13-08.00      4.16m 
  6 Souza, Taylor             FR New Bedford           13-06.50      4.12m 
  7 Freire, Braley            SR New Bedford           13-04.25      4.07m 
  8 Trappier, Shannel         JR Taunton               13-02.00      4.01m 
  8 Coakley, Sarah               Attleboro             13-02.00      4.01m 
 10 Gorrill, Elizabeth        FR Barnstable            12-11.25      3.94m 
 11 Gabriele, Kim             SR B-R                   12-11.00      3.93m 
 12 Kennedy, Amanda           JR Barnstable            12-07.75      3.85m 
 13 Morrissey, Katelin        SO Taunton               12-07.00      3.83m 
 14 Bodensieck, Liz           SR B-R                   11-10.50      3.61m 
 14 Floeck, Victoria          SO Taunton               11-10.50      3.61m 
 16 Arruda, Tess              SO Dartmouth             11-10.25      3.61m 
 17 Georgadaellis, Gina       JR Dartmouth             11-09.25      3.58m 
 18 Tabaczynski, Allison      JR B-R                   11-08.25      3.56m 
 -- Wnuk, Samantha               Attleboro                 FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Ricky           SR New Bedford           20-09.00      6.32m 
  2 Callender, Justin         JR New Bedford           20-05.25      6.22m 
  3 Gondre, Phito             SR New Bedford           19-10.00      6.04m 
  4 Harris, Jared                Attleboro             19-08.50      6.00m 
  5 Vial, Devin               JR Dartmouth             18-06.50      5.65m 
  6 Quinnie, Joshua              Attleboro             18-05.50      5.62m 
  7 Herbert, Alonzo           SR New Bedford           18-02.00      5.53m 
  8 Gillard, Steven              Attleboro             18-01.25      5.51m 
  9 Lang, Tim                 SR Dartmouth             17-11.50      5.47m 
 10 Murray, Martin            JR B-R                   17-10.00      5.43m 
 11 Allain, Chace             SR Dartmouth             17-05.50      5.32m 
 12 Mercado, Michael          SO Taunton               16-11.00      5.15m 
 13 Pires, Jacob               8 Taunton               16-10.50      5.14m 
 14 Gutzmore, Mike            JR Barnstable            16-01.50      4.91m 
 15 Livingston, Matt          JR B-R                   15-04.50      4.68m 
 16 Canon, Jordan                Barnstable            12-07.25      3.84m 
 -- Thompson, Mark            SR Barnstable                FOUL            
 -- Stewart, Brett            SR B-R                       FOUL            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Courtney        SR New Bedford           38-00.50     11.59m 
  2 MacDonald, Melissa        SR B-R                   30-04.00      9.24m 
  3 Barnett, Sarah            SO B-R                   29-10.50      9.10m 
  4 Coakley, Olivia           SR B-R                   29-06.00      8.99m 
  5 Chaffee, Audrey           JR B-R                   27-02.00      8.28m 
  6 Mahoney, Shannon          SO Barnstable            26-05.00      8.05m 
  7 Brown, Cyarra             SO New Bedford           26-04.00      8.02m 
  8 Tsonis, Korinna           SO Dartmouth             25-00.00      7.62m 
  9 Kistner, Kelsey           FR Taunton               24-07.00      7.49m 
 10 Burgo, Monique            SO Taunton               24-06.00      7.46m 
 11 Henry, Aishea             FR Barnstable            24-01.50      7.35m 
 12 vaillancourt, Amber          Attleboro             24-00.50      7.32m 
 13 Katz, Sara                JR Dartmouth             23-05.00      7.13m 
 14 Correia, Stacy            SR Dartmouth             23-04.00      7.11m 
 15 Lameiras, Ashley             Attleboro             22-10.00      6.95m 
 16 Ladonisi, Lizzie             Attleboro             22-09.50      6.94m 
 17 Santos, Melanie           JR Taunton               22-07.50      6.89m 
 18 Freitas, Megan             8 Taunton               22-03.00      6.78m 
 19 Williams, Jameika         JR New Bedford           22-02.00      6.75m 
 20 Lee, Meghan               SO Barnstable            22-01.00      6.73m 
 21 Correia, Mikayla          FR Dartmouth             20-10.00      6.35m 
 22 Miranda, Autumn           SR New Bedford           20-06.50      6.26m 
 -- Simpson, Daneli              Attleboro                 FOUL            
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caouette, Don                Attleboro             50-10.50     15.50m 
  2 Cavallaro, Brendon        SR B-R                   47-07.00     14.50m 
  3 Brandso, Grunde           SR Dartmouth             47-04.50     14.43m 
  4 Poh, Zac                  SR B-R                   45-04.00     13.81m 
  5 Kestenbaum, Andrew        SR Dartmouth             42-07.50     12.99m 
  6 Hebard, Ryan              SR B-R                   41-08.00     12.70m 
  7 Fernandes, Jose           JR Dartmouth             41-00.50     12.50m 
  8 Baldwin, Evan             JR New Bedford           39-09.00     12.11m 
  9 Kotsiopoulos, Brenden     SO Taunton               39-04.50     12.00m 
 10 Carello, Ryan                Attleboro             38-05.00     11.70m 
 11 Dulak, Josiah             JR Barnstable            38-00.50     11.59m 
 12 Pires, Oliver             JR New Bedford           37-10.00     11.53m 
 12 Vazquez, Miguel           SO B-R                   37-10.00     11.53m 
 14 Vignoni, Chad                Attleboro             37-09.00     11.50m 
 14 Dillingahm, John          JR Dartmouth             37-09.00     11.50m 
 16 Thornhill, Sean              Attleboro             37-08.00     11.48m 
 17 Harris, Kyle               8 Taunton               37-03.00     11.35m 
 18 Hardy, Bryan              SO Barnstable            37-02.00     11.32m 
 19 Sousa, Darian             JR New Bedford           36-08.00     11.17m 
 20 Hashell, Ryan             JR New Bedford           34-08.50     10.57m 
 20 Pogue, Ben                SR Barnstable            34-08.50     10.57m 
 22 Dulak, Emmanuel           FR Barnstable            33-02.00     10.10m 
 23 Peters, Austin            SO Taunton               32-06.00      9.90m 
 24 Gay, Frank                SO Taunton               30-09.00      9.37m