Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Jan10_OldCol_set1.shtml

Old Colony League Dual Meet Series

Wheaton College, Norton, MA, January 10, 2011

OCL Dual Meet Results for 1/10/11

For a story about this race, see OCL Dual Meet Scores for 1/10/11.


Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2011 01:41 PM
                     OCL Dual Meet Series -#4 - 1/10/2011                      
                                  2010 - 2011                                  
                          Wheaton College, Norton, MA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   228 Massoud, Nicole     SR Durfee                 5:48.70  
  2   286 Neves, Courtney     SR New Bedford            5:50.40  
  3    34 Walko, Isabella     SO Barnstable             5:52.00  
  4   103 McDonald, Megan     JR B-R                    5:53.40  
  5   320 Bornemann, Jacquel  FR Taunton                6:02.60  
  6   326 DaPonte, Tyla       FR Taunton                6:04.00  
  7   183 Mark, Allison       SR Dartmouth              6:06.60  
  8    97 MacMillan, Sam      SR B-R                    6:06.80  
  9   188 Mota, Marissa       FR Dartmouth              6:35.80  
 10    36 Aimone, Ashley      SO B-R                    6:43.20  
 11   195 Santos, Jessica     SR Dartmouth              6:52.50  
 12   264 Guerette, Julie     SR New Bedford            6:57.20  
 13   232 Motta, Angela       JR Durfee                 7:00.00  
 14   181 Machado, Katrina    SR Dartmouth              7:06.10  
 15   184 Mark, Maegan        JR Dartmouth              7:08.20  
 16   307 Wooler, Avery       SO New Bedford            7:30.30  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   769 Callender, Justin   JR New Bedford            4:42.40  
  2   515 Hardy, Greg         SR Barnstable             4:42.80  
  3   729 Cabral, Antonio     SR Durfee                 4:45.40  
  4   902 Tran, Scott         SO Taunton                4:52.00  
  5   785 Gonsalves, Andrew   JR New Bedford            4:56.60  
  6   829 Czepiel, Chris      SO Taunton                5:07.40  
  7   571 Hall, Ed            SO B-R                    5:08.50  
  8   718 Wang, Adam          SR Dartmouth              5:08.90  
  9   689 Patenaude, Logan    FR Dartmouth              5:15.80  
 10   666 Kelly, Luke         SO Dartmouth              5:19.60  
 11   541 Brady, Mitchell     JR B-R                    5:22.40  
 12   717 Walecka, Alex       SR Dartmouth              5:23.70  
 13   533 Amirault, Luke      JR B-R                    5:24.90  
 14   583 LoGiudice, Nick     FR B-R                    5:31.00  
 15   774 Daly, Jack          SO New Bedford            5:33.30  
 16   779 Durant, Matt        SR New Bedford            5:43.70  
 17   685 Ostebo, Christian   SR Dartmouth              6:02.20  
 18   895 Strojny, Jason      JR Taunton                6:10.10  
 19   858 MacClean, Matt      SO Taunton                6:27.70  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   270 Leahy, Olyvia       JR New Bedford               9.81   1 
  2   243 Barros, Jessica     SO New Bedford               9.86   1 
  3   162 Dreher, Mikayla     JR Dartmouth                10.15   1 
  4   120 Perkins, Jacqui     SR B-R                      10.32   3 
  5   276 Medeiros, Alex      SR New Bedford              10.47   1 
  6    17 McDonough, Molly    SO Barnstable               10.74   2 
  7   140 Sylvester, Stephan  SR B-R                      10.95   3 
  8   220 Griffin, Elisha        Durfee                   10.98   2 
  9   348 Kirby, Megan        JR Taunton                  11.56   3 
 10    25 Post, Mikal         JR Barnstable               11.99   2 
 11    14 Lee, Meghan         SO Barnstable               12.09   2 
 12    50 Carroll, Joanna     SR B-R                      12.11   3 
 13   316 Black, Lisa         SO Taunton                  12.26   3 
 14   353 Lopes, Raumata      JR Taunton                  12.32   3 
 15   167 Fox, Courtney       FR Dartmouth                12.75   1 
 --   248 Britto-Barros, Kae  SO New Bedford             X11.07   4 
 --    51 Cavallaro, Jessica  FR B-R                     X11.59   4 
 --   107 Moriarty, Megan     JR B-R                     X11.68   4 
 --   102 McCuddy, Colleen    SO B-R                     X11.88   4 
 --   124 Quigley, Alyssa     SO B-R                     X12.14   4 
 --   321 Breuer, Jasmin      JR Taunton                 X12.76   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   622 Stewart, Brett      SR B-R                       8.38   3 
  2   923 Swift, Terriell     FR New Bedford               8.39   1 
  3   618 Schlatz, Nick       JR B-R                       8.65   3 
  4   753 Silva, Nick         JR Durfee                    8.81   2 
  5   703 Smith, Brendan      JR Dartmouth                 8.96   1 
  6   812 Wood, Jaraud        JR New Bedford               8.97   1 
  7   511 Etienne, Seth       JR Barnstable                9.04   2 
  8   897 Suazo, Josh         JR Taunton                   9.26   3 
  9   632 Allain, Chace       SR Dartmouth                 9.33   1 
 10   558 Demoura, Eric       JR B-R                       9.47   3 
 11   747 Peixinho, Todd      JR Durfee                    9.59   2 
 12   653 Dillingahm, John    JR Dartmouth                 9.65   1 
 13   817 Bosworth, Steven    JR Taunton                  10.24   3 
 14   844 Grady, Zach         JR Taunton                  10.61   3 
 15   861 Martin, Cory        JR Taunton                  10.72   2 
 --   711 Thomas, Sam         JR Dartmouth               X10.12   4 
 --   597 Myers, Conor        JR B-R                     X10.59   4 
 --   838 Fredericks, Nate    JR Taunton                 X10.89   4 
 --   929 Buckley, Brian      SO B-R                     X11.32   4 
 --   909 Worden, Drew        FR Taunton                 X11.63   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    74 Gabriele, Kim       SR B-R                       7.72   3 
  2     9 Henson, Amanda      FR Barnstable                7.76   2 
  3    41 Barnett, Sarah      SO B-R                       8.02   3 
  4    90 Koczela, Lauren     JR B-R                       8.07   3 
  5   381 Trappier, Anisha    JR Taunton                   8.10   3 
  6   382 Trappier, Shannel   JR Taunton                   8.14   3 
  7   207 Butler, Shena-Kaye  SO Durfee                    8.34   2 
  8   194 Santos, Caterina    FR Dartmouth                 8.41   1 
  8   302 Souza, Taylor       FR New Bedford               8.41   1 
  8     7 Hart, Isheka         8 Barnstable                8.41   2 
 11   180 Leorinc, Leah       SR Dartmouth                 8.45   1 
 12   214 Dupont, Andrea      JR Durfee                    8.55   2 
 13   174 Gonsalves, Maura    SR Dartmouth                 8.59   1 
 14   299 Lipscomb, Toni      SO New Bedford               8.60   1 
 15    26 Remie, Amanda       FR Barnstable                8.71   2 
 16   262 Freire, Braley      SR New Bedford               8.81   1 
 17   331 Floeck, Victoria    SO Taunton                   9.03   3 
 18   221 Hough, Jennifer     JR Durfee                    9.20   2 
 --   122 Phieffer, Katie     SO B-R                      X8.10   4 
 --   126 Ribeio, Destinee    FR B-R                      X8.20  10 
 --   119 Peart, Alison       SO B-R                      X8.47   8 
 --    42 Beneski, Renee      SO B-R                      X8.52   4 
 --   172 Georgadaellis, Gin  JR Dartmouth                X8.54  11 
 --   294 Cruz, Felicia       FR New Bedford              X8.66   4 
 --   291 Offley, Kelynn      SR New Bedford              X8.69   4 
 --   365 Mullen, Jenna       FR Taunton                  X8.74   5 
 --   284 Nascimento, Damani  FR New Bedford              X8.75   7 
 --   111 Nedell, Maegan      SO B-R                      X8.78   6 
 --    10 Horn, Mary          SO Barnstable               X8.78   9 
 --    30 Scalli, Jasmin      10 Barnstable               X8.79  10 
 --    60 Crisfulla, Amanda   FR B-R                      X8.80   8 
 --    95 Lopes, Sara         FR B-R                      X8.81   5 
 --    66 Dias, Alison        FR B-R                      X8.83   5 
 --   150 Arruda, Tess        SO Dartmouth                X8.83  11 
 --   198 Staples, Molly      SO Dartmouth                X8.84   7 
 --   191 Pimental, Tara      FR Dartmouth                X8.86   7 
 --    87 Kenney, Meaghan     FR B-R                      X8.91  10 
 --   244 Bellefeville, Meli  SO New Bedford              X8.92   4 
 --   118 Pantano, Nicole     FR B-R                      X8.94   9 
 --    72 Foley, Amelia       SO B-R                      X8.99  11 
 --   149 Young, Alissa       FR B-R                      X9.09   6 
 --   133 Sherrick, Katerina  FR B-R                      X9.09   9 
 --    99 Martin, Kayla       FR B-R                      X9.12   9 
 --    35 Yeatts, Ginny        8 Barnstable               X9.18   8 
 --   362 Mendoza, Lauren     JR Taunton                  X9.21   5 
 --   100 Masterson, Caitlyn  SO B-R                      X9.21   4 
 --   110 Myles, Kristin      FR B-R                      X9.22  10 
 --    15 Lilak, Abby         FR Barnstable               X9.26   9 
 --   283 Morgan, Lyric       FR New Bedford              X9.29   7 
 --   325 Canty, Allison      JR Taunton                  X9.30  12 
 --    75 Garrity, Kelly      FR B-R                      X9.31   8 
 --    24 Pierce, Shannon     SO Barnstable               X9.31  12 
 --   380 Tran, Lillian       FR Taunton                  X9.33   5 
 --    21 O'Day, Erin         SO Barnstable               X9.34  10 
 --   146 Wellman, Michaela   SO B-R                      X9.40   6 
 --   254 Castillo, Angelina  JR New Bedford              X9.41   6 
 --   288 Nogueira, Alison    SO New Bedford              X9.41   6 
 --   134 Shoemaker, Victori  JR B-R                      X9.48   5 
 --   154 Carney, Morgan      FR Dartmouth                X9.54   7 
 --   223 Jones, Miracle      JR Durfee                   X9.57  12 
 --    93 Lazera, Janesse     FR B-R                      X9.59  11 
 --   289 Nunes, Madison      FR New Bedford              X9.63   7 
 --   361 Mendes, Yandra      FR Taunton                  X9.64  12 
 --   148 Williams, Morgan    SO B-R                      X9.65  11 
 --   260 Dugan, Marriah      SO New Bedford              X9.83   6 
 --    19 Mitrokostas, Sophi  FR Barnstable               X9.84   9 
 --   272 LeRoux, Haley       FR New Bedford             X10.10  11 
 --    20 Nunes, Emily        SO Barnstable              X10.26  10 
 --   277 Medeiros, Gail Eri  SO New Bedford             X10.36  12 
 --    12 Joyce, Brianna       8 Barnstable              X10.62   8 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   784 Gondre, Phito       SR New Bedford               6.55   1 
  2   811 Williams, Ricky     SR New Bedford               6.77   1 
  3   608 Palmieri, Tom       SR B-R                       6.90   3 
  4   832 DE Oliveria, Wesle  JR Taunton                   6.92   3 
  5   705 Soares, Matthew     SR Dartmouth                 6.93   1 
  6   725 Brown, Enrique      SR Durfee                    6.94   2 
  7   769 Callender, Justin   JR New Bedford               6.95   1 
  8   742 Gustave, Fritz      JR Durfee                    7.03   2 
  9   674 Loranger, Mitchell  SO Dartmouth                 7.05   1 
 10   721 Dunmore, Jordan     JR Durfee                    7.10   2 
 11   658 Francis, Kyle       JR Dartmouth                 7.15   1 
 12   865 Mercado, Michael    SO Taunton                   7.16   3 
 13   822 Charest, Luke       JR Taunton                   7.19   3 
 14   569 Gallo, Anthony      SO B-R                       7.37   3 
 14   557 Deliuis, Brad       JR B-R                       7.37   3 
 16   527 Starkey, James      JR Barnstable                7.74   2 
 17   514 Hardy, Bryan        SO Barnstable                7.80   2 
 18   509 Dulak, Emmanuel     FR Barnstable                7.81   2 
 --   788 Herbert, Alonzo     SR New Bedford              X7.03   9 
 --   810 Trenche, Luis       FR New Bedford              X7.21   6 
 --   800 Phaneuf, Chris      SR New Bedford              X7.24   9 
 --   760 Zelueta, Jacinto    SR Durfee                   X7.33   5 
 --   751 Rondon, Chris       JR Durfee                   X7.34   5 
 --   889 Roumbakis, Joey     SO Taunton                  X7.44   4 
 --   579 Ivaldi, Ben         FR B-R                      X7.45  10 
 --   732 Chow, Mankit        SR Durfee                   X7.57   5 
 --   694 Plaud, Collin       FR Dartmouth                X7.70   4 
 --   542 Brennan, Sam        JR B-R                      X7.73   6 
 --   934 Williams, Dan       JR B-R                      X7.77   6 
 --   807 Talabach, Steve     SR New Bedford              X7.78   9 
 --   881 Pires, Jacob         8 Taunton                  X7.89   5 
 --   921 Baker, Paul         SO Taunton                  X7.90   4 
 --   669 Kiley, Jed          JR Dartmouth                X7.92   4 
 --   870 O'Brien, Matt       FR Taunton                  X7.93   8 
 --   595 Murano, Mike        FR B-R                      X7.94  10 
 --   776 do Nascimento, Jos  SO New Bedford              X8.00  10 
 --   803 Rosario, Darlos     JR New Bedford              X8.01   7 
 --   696 Remy-Miller, Parke  FR Dartmouth                X8.05   6 
 --   731 Castro, Ivanildo    FR Durfee                   X8.10   9 
 --   761 Alexander, Calvin   SR New Bedford              X8.14   7 
 --   823 Chronister, Max     SO Taunton                  X8.16   4 
 --   692 Pereira, Jacob      FR Dartmouth                X8.20   6 
 --   536 Barbetto, Theodore  FR B-R                      X8.21  11 
 --   848 Haskell, Andrew     SO Taunton                  X8.21   5 
 --   826 Cornaglia, Zach     SO Taunton                  X8.24   5 
 --   912 Grace, Torin        FR New Bedford              X8.24   7 
 --   851 Inacio, Corey       FR Taunton                  X8.25  11 
 --   673 Lima, Mitchell      JR Dartmouth                X8.26   4 
 --   712 Tisdelle, Drew      FR Dartmouth                X8.35   6 
 --   626 Thorne, Bruce       FR B-R                      X8.47  11 
 --   549 Cicalis, Matt       FR B-R                      X8.50  10 
 --   911 Lupez-Navarro, Fel  SR Dartmouth                X8.51   8 
 --   841 Gonsalves, Jake     FR Taunton                  X8.66   8 
 --   520 Osborne, Joaquin    SO Barnstable               X8.70   7 
 --   523 Rezendes, Jonathan   8 Barnstable               X8.89   7 
 --   573 Haslam, Craig       FR B-R                      X8.92  11 
 --   884 Reindeau, Alec      FR Taunton                  X8.94   8 
 --   644 Carpenter, George   JR Dartmouth                X9.20   8 
 --   519 Lundy, Billy         8 Barnstable               X9.65   7 
 --   655 Enroth, Austin      FR Dartmouth                X9.65   8 
 --   526 Smith, Dean          8 Barnstable              X10.68   9 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   139 Sullivan, Jess      JR B-R                    3:15.30  
  2   175 Hiller, Kathryn     JR Dartmouth              3:20.90  
  3   273 Lima, Kaitlyn       SO New Bedford            3:32.10  
  4   154 Carney, Morgan      FR Dartmouth              3:34.80  
  5   164 Farney, Jamie       JR Dartmouth              3:38.40  
  6   239 Stasz, Allison      FR Durfee                 3:38.80  
  7    42 Beneski, Renee      SO B-R                    3:40.20  
  8   317 Blatz, Mariah       SR Taunton                3:40.50  
  9   125 Rettig, Carly       SO B-R                    3:40.70  
 10     3 Corliss, Rebecca    SO Barnstable             3:41.80  
 11   200 Teixeira, Courtney  SR Dartmouth              3:53.00  
 12   169 Friedman, Helen     FR Dartmouth              3:57.60  
 13   336 Goulard, Cynthia    FR Taunton                3:58.80  
 14   301 Silva, Morgan       SR New Bedford            4:04.80  
 15   355 Mattson, Amanda     SO Taunton                4:08.00  
 16   275 McDowell, Lucy      FR New Bedford            4:08.80  
 17   213 Costa, Marlene      SO Durfee                 4:11.60  
 18   265 Herbert, Alexis     FR New Bedford            4:12.00  
 19   347 Kenedi, Heather      8 Taunton                4:33.40  
 20   313 Avelino, Selina     FR Taunton                4:34.30  
 21   376 Ruiz, Christina      8 Taunton                4:36.30  
 22   359 Medeiros, Justene   FR Taunton                4:55.90  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   748 Quinerly, D'Andre   SR Durfee                 2:45.40  
  2   775 Dias, Randy         SO New Bedford            2:46.00  
  3   833 Doherty, Andrew     FR Taunton                2:51.40  
  4   756 Stroup, Nyrel       SO Durfee                 2:54.40  
  5   695 Remy-Miller, Keega  JR Dartmouth              2:55.90  
  5   529 Tierno, Dan         JR Barnstable             2:55.90  
  7   584 MacArthur, James    JR B-R                    2:57.50  
  8   882 Price, Corey        SO Taunton                3:01.50  
  9   697 Rider, James        JR Dartmouth              3:02.80  
 10   617 Russell, Dan        FR B-R                    3:05.50  
 11   660 Goodwin, Andrew     FR Dartmouth              3:08.10  
 11   816 Blanchard, Alex     SO Taunton                3:08.10  
 13   531 Vicente, Luke       FR Barnstable             3:11.00  
 14   670 Kim, DO Hyun        JR Dartmouth              3:12.10  
 15   642 Breault, Peter      SO Dartmouth              3:13.20  
 16   634 Bell, Douglas       JR Dartmouth              3:13.90  
 17   553 Cooney, Ryan        JR B-R                    3:14.50  
 18   640 Brandso, Jarred     SO Dartmouth              3:17.50  
 19   781 Gioiosa, Noah       FR New Bedford            3:22.80  
 20   566 Ferrigno, Nick      FR B-R                    3:23.50  
 21   713 Tjersland, Alex     FR Dartmouth              3:25.90  
 22   544 Calfield, Devin     FR B-R                    3:34.00  
 23   560 Do, Andrew          FR B-R                    3:34.50  
 24   581 Kennedy, Justin     FR B-R                    3:34.70  
 25   771 Costa, Brennen      SO New Bedford            3:44.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Pryor, Devyn        SR Dartmouth              1:42.10  
  2   182 Marion, Riley       JR Dartmouth              1:48.10  
  3    73 Frye, Sarah         JR B-R                    1:49.50  
  4   173 Gifford, Bethany    SR Dartmouth              1:51.80  
  5    55 Cicalis, Krissy     JR B-R                    1:52.60  
  6    47 Bunszell, Rose      FR B-R                    1:53.00  
  7   163 Dwyer, Julia        JR Dartmouth              1:53.10  
  8    46 Bunszell, Eva       JR B-R                    1:56.40  
  9   327 Dias, Miranda        8 Taunton                1:58.90  
 10   257 Dayton, Hannah      SR New Bedford            1:59.80  
 11   256 Dasher, Raybryana   FR New Bedford            2:01.20  
 12   238 Skillin, Sarah      SO Durfee                 2:01.70  
 13    13 Kennedy, Amanda     JR Barnstable             2:06.00  
 14   218 Garant, Alexa       SO Durfee                 2:09.80  
 15   268 Holland, Zulay      SO New Bedford            2:10.10  
 16   151 Baldwin, Veronica   SR Dartmouth              2:11.80  
 17   242 Amaral, Brianna     FR New Bedford            2:12.20  
 18   161 Dowd, Kayla         JR Dartmouth              2:12.50  
 19   189 Perry, Alexis       FR Dartmouth              2:12.90  
 20   186 McManus, Reilly     SR Dartmouth              2:13.20  
 21   227 Massoud, Kate       SO Durfee                 2:14.50  
 22   231 Motta, Amanda       FR Durfee                 2:15.80  
 23   259 Duff, Haines        FR New Bedford            2:21.30  
 24   300 Prata, Joelle-Sara  SO New Bedford            2:21.40  
 25   247 Brito, Carla        SO New Bedford            2:22.30  
 26   252 Camara, Samantha    SO New Bedford            2:22.80  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   789 Jerome, Derek       SR New Bedford            1:29.50  
  2   665 Ivanov, Yuriy       SR Dartmouth              1:30.20  
  3   737 Deung, Sam          SR Durfee                 1:30.30  
  4   601 Norgaard, Mike      SR B-R                    1:31.30  
  5   764 Backiel, Partyk     SR New Bedford            1:31.90  
  6   825 Collins, Damian     FR Taunton                1:35.10  
  7   570 Goodhue, Nick       JR B-R                    1:37.10  
  8   637 Blanchette, Matt    JR Dartmouth              1:38.00  
  9   631 Wyman, Matt         SO B-R                    1:38.10  
 10   618 Schlatz, Nick       JR B-R                    1:38.20  
 11   572 Hanley, Ryan        SO B-R                    1:38.50  
 12   530 Trout, Robert       JR Barnstable             1:39.10  
 13   686 Owens, Jake         SR Dartmouth              1:41.30  
 14   714 Valm, Alex          FR Dartmouth              1:41.80  
 15   646 Carreiro, Jeffrey   SO Dartmouth              1:43.00  
 16   563 Dwinell, Zach       JR B-R                    1:45.60  
 17   524 Rockness, Jake      FR Barnstable             1:48.70  
 18   814 Almeida, Alex       FR Taunton                1:49.20  
 19   813 Adams, James        JR Taunton                1:50.40  
 20   802 Robling, Kevin      SO New Bedford            1:52.40  
 21   693 Phillips, Cole      SO Dartmouth              1:52.80  
 22   687 Pacheco, Gerami     FR Dartmouth              1:54.00  
 23   568 Frost, Mike         FR B-R                    1:55.10  
 24   901 Tichelaar, Adam     SO Taunton                1:55.30  
 25   744 Heneine, Joseph     FR Durfee                 1:55.40  
 26   733 Benevites, William  FR Durfee                 1:59.00  
 27   757 Tinoco, Jose        SO Durfee                 2:00.60  
 28   749 Saunders, Lucas     SO Durfee                 2:02.70  
 29   763 Amarello, Matthew   SO New Bedford            2:06.90  
 30   599 Newberg, Jeff       FR B-R                    2:07.50  
 31   768 Brierly, Branden    FR New Bedford            2:12.00  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   292 Offley, Kenzie      JR New Bedford              44.20   1 
  2    44 Bodensieck, Liz     SR B-R                      44.60   3 
  3    31 Schachter, Haley    JR Barnstable               44.80   2 
  4   155 Cook, Arleigha      JR Dartmouth                45.20   1 
  5    92 Laubi, Melissa      JR B-R                      45.70   3 
  6   230 Melo, Jenna         SO Durfee                   46.20   2 
  7    69 Esposito, Mikaela   JR B-R                      46.40   3 
  8   364 Morrissey, Katelin  SO Taunton                  46.70   3 
  9   170 Gaydou, Kerin       SR Dartmouth                47.70   1 
 10   188 Mota, Marissa       FR Dartmouth                48.20   1 
 11   222 Iddrisu, Rahdi      JR Durfee                   48.30   2 
 12   312 Arikian, Tess       JR Taunton                  49.10   3 
 13    33 Spence, Jamie       SO Barnstable               50.00   2 
 14   226 Massoud, Hannan     SO Durfee                   50.70   2 
 15    28 Sala, Sabrina       SO Barnstable               50.90   2 
 16   351 Laranjo, Rosemary   SO Taunton                  51.00   3 
 17   246 Branco, Raquel      JR New Bedford              51.10   1 
 --   145 Walsh, Erin         JR B-R                     X49.10   4 
 --   324 Canales, Vasana     FR Taunton                 X49.50   5 
 --   165 Faustino, Daniela   SO Dartmouth               X50.00   5 
 --   378 Swensen, Calley     FR Taunton                 X51.00   4 
 --   108 Murray, Haley       SO B-R                     X51.30   4 
 --    89 Kern, Jackie        SO B-R                     X52.60   4 
 --   358 McNeil, Kimberly    FR Taunton                 X52.80   4 
 --   242 Amaral, Brianna     FR New Bedford             X53.20   4 
 --   383 Vincient, Alicia    JR Taunton                 X54.00   6 
 --   185 Marszalek, Elizabe  FR Dartmouth               X54.20   5 
 --   338 Grey, Jessica       FR Taunton                 X55.10   5 
 --   346 Joyce, Erica        FR Taunton                 X55.30   5 
 --   372 Pavadore, Alicia    SO Taunton                 X56.30   6 
 --   114 O'Connell, Shae     SO B-R                     X56.70   6 
 --   388 Hostetter, Megan    JR Barnstable              X58.00   5 
 --   309 Almeida, Coralyn    JR Taunton                 X58.80   6 
 --   308 Adamczyk, Alysha    FR Taunton                 X59.90   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   728 Sevier, Cameron     SR Durfee                   37.80   2 
  2   791 Lozada, Javier      JR New Bedford              38.40   1 
  3   594 Morin, Brendan      JR B-R                      38.90   3 
  4   773 Cruz, Adrian        JR New Bedford              39.10   1 
  5   648 Condon, Patrick     SO Dartmouth                39.30   1 
  6   715 Vial, Devin         JR Dartmouth                39.60   1 
  7   743 Helley, Thomas      JR Durfee                   39.80   2 
  8   610 Petty, Matt         SO B-R                      39.90   3 
  9   564 Esposito, Joe       SR B-R                      40.10   3 
 10   903 Travers, Carson     JR Taunton                  40.30   3 
 11   904 Tully, Sam          SO Taunton                  40.50   3 
 12   734 Daddona, Jeff       SR Durfee                   40.70   2 
 13   683 Oliveira, Matthieu  SR Dartmouth                41.60   1 
 14   772 Costa, Matthew      JR New Bedford              42.10   1 
 15   922 Fisher, Chris       SO Taunton                  42.90   3 
 --   636 Bishop, David       JR Dartmouth               X41.50   6 
 --   877 Peterson, Brett     JR Taunton                 X41.50   5 
 --   761 Alexander, Calvin   SR New Bedford             X41.80   4 
 --   555 Correia, Jason      JR B-R                     X41.90   5 
 --   905 Walsh, Joe          JR Taunton                 X42.10   4 
 --   890 Ruiz, Nick          FR Taunton                 X42.20   4 
 --   561 Doherty, James      JR B-R                     X42.70   5 
 --   790 Konrafas, Nick      FR New Bedford             X42.90   4 
 --   880 Pillling, Jon       JR Taunton                 X43.00   5 
 --   704 Soares, Dalton      FR Dartmouth               X43.00   6 
 --   828 Culhane, Mark       SO Taunton                 X43.10   4 
 --   804 Roselus, Kemar      FR New Bedford             X43.40   7 
 --   661 Hawkins, Andrew     SO Dartmouth               X44.00   6 
 --   919 Miller, Matthew     FR B-R                     X44.20   7 
 --   590 Meulenaere, Roy     FR B-R                     X44.40   7 
 --   873 Osgood, Marcus      SR Taunton                 X45.20   5 
 --   914 Deandrade, Austin   JR B-R                     X45.70   5 
 --   860 Manoli, Tyler       FR Taunton                 X46.00   6 
 --   883 Rahman, Mahfuzur    JR Taunton                 X46.90   7 
 --   836 Farley, Tyler       FR Taunton                 X47.30   6 
 --   910 Zahara, Adam        FR Taunton                 X48.00   6 
 --   794 Miler, Emalz-Jai    JR New Bedford             X54.30   4 
 --   538 Barron, Pat         FR B-R                     X55.00   7 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    40 Ayers, Katie        SR B-R                   11:56.90  
  2   202 Warner, Cali        JR Dartmouth             13:05.40  
  3   156 Cook, Hannah        FR Dartmouth             13:57.30  
  4   237 Rodriguez, Maria-C  SO Durfee                14:01.30  
  5    27 Remie, Christina    SR Barnstable            14:10.20  
  6   315 Black, Jennifer     SR Taunton               14:35.20  
  7   234 O'Brien, Abaigeal   JR Durfee                14:54.20  
  8   339 Hamie, Lamia        SO Taunton               15:08.80  
  9   278 Medeiros, Kerigan   SO New Bedford           15:13.30  
 10   216 Duval, Rebecca      SO Durfee                15:38.10  
 11   293 Peixoto, Stephanie  SO New Bedford           16:18.10  
 12   203 Weinstein, Arialle  FR Dartmouth             17:56.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   598 Nee, Rob            JR B-R                   11:05.70  
  2   767 Bohn, Zachary       JR New Bedford           11:11.60  
  3   705 Soares, Matthew     SR Dartmouth             11:18.10  
  4   506 Cunningham, Thomas  SO Barnstable            11:18.70  
  5   787 Hebert, Corey       JR New Bedford           11:20.70  
  6   505 Capparella, Paul    FR Barnstable            11:23.20  
  7   641 Breault, John       SR Dartmouth             11:33.80  
  8   647 Carriero, Adam      SR Dartmouth             11:52.30  
  9   614 Putt, Ryan          JR B-R                   12:07.90  
 10   846 Harris, Blake       FR Taunton               12:20.20  
 11   724 Borden, Spencer     FR Durfee                12:20.90  
 12   646 Carreiro, Jeffrey   SO Dartmouth             12:21.20  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               1:54.50  
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:55.10  
  3 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:57.90  
  4 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         1:58.40  
  5 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  2:01.60  
  6 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   2:02.00  
  7 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                2:03.10  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               1:36.40   1 
  2 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         1:37.00   1 
  3 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:40.10   1 
  4 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:40.40   1 
  5 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   1:45.40   1 
  6 Taunton H.S.  'B'                                   1:47.60   2 
  7 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 1:48.00   2 
  8 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:48.30   1 
  9 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  1:54.10   2 
 10 Durfee HS - Fall River  'B'                         1:55.10   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:16.20   1 
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  4:20.70   1 
  3 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                4:39.20   1 
  4 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         4:39.80   1 
  5 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  4:42.60   2 
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 4:44.00   2 
  7 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               5:00.70   1 
  8 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   5:01.50   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 3:42.60   1 
  2 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         3:48.10   1 
  3 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  3:49.20   1 
  4 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               3:49.30   1 
  5 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 3:59.00   2 
  6 Durfee HS - Fall River  'B'                         3:59.30   2 
  7 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   4:00.70   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   175 Hiller, Kathryn     JR Dartmouth              4-11.00      1.49m 
  2   120 Perkins, Jacqui     SR B-R                    4-09.00      1.44m 
  3   236 Roberts, Bianca     SR Durfee                J4-09.00      1.44m 
  4    50 Carroll, Joanna     SR B-R                   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  5   270 Leahy, Olyvia       JR New Bedford           J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6   136 Smith, Liz          JR B-R                   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  7   276 Medeiros, Alex      SR New Bedford            4-05.00      1.34m 
  7   228 Massoud, Nicole     SR Durfee                 4-05.00      1.34m 
  9   162 Dreher, Mikayla     JR Dartmouth             J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9   243 Barros, Jessica     SO New Bedford           J4-05.00      1.34m 
 11   173 Gifford, Bethany    SR Dartmouth              4-03.00      1.29m 
 11   388 Hostetter, Megan    JR Barnstable             4-03.00      1.29m 
 13   363 Mizuno, Shea        JR Taunton               J4-03.00      1.29m 
 14   365 Mullen, Jenna       FR Taunton                4-01.00      1.24m 
 --   327 Dias, Miranda        8 Taunton                     NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   773 Cruz, Adrian        JR New Bedford            5-11.00      1.80m 
  2   721 Dunmore, Jordan     JR Durfee                 5-09.00      1.75m 
  2   811 Williams, Ricky     SR New Bedford            5-09.00      1.75m 
  4   618 Schlatz, Nick       JR B-R                    5-07.00      1.70m 
  5   812 Wood, Jaraud        JR New Bedford           J5-07.00      1.70m 
  6   753 Silva, Nick         JR Durfee                J5-07.00      1.70m 
  7   527 Starkey, James      JR Barnstable             5-03.00      1.60m 
  8   917 Sullivan, Brendan   SO B-R                    5-01.00      1.54m 
 --   703 Smith, Brendan      JR Dartmouth                   NH            
 --   906 Wellman, Shane      SO Taunton                     NH            
 --   817 Bosworth, Steven    JR Taunton                     NH            
 --   905 Walsh, Joe          JR Taunton                     NH            
 --   648 Condon, Patrick     SO Dartmouth                   NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    74 Gabriele, Kim       SR B-R                   15-04.00      4.67m 
  2   174 Gonsalves, Maura    SR Dartmouth             14-00.00      4.26m 
  3   381 Trappier, Anisha    JR Taunton               13-11.50      4.25m 
  4   182 Marion, Riley       JR Dartmouth             13-09.00      4.19m 
  4   262 Freire, Braley      SR New Bedford           13-09.00      4.19m 
  6     6 Gorrill, Elizabeth  FR Barnstable            13-08.00      4.16m 
  7   382 Trappier, Shannel   JR Taunton               13-03.50      4.05m 
  8   364 Morrissey, Katelin  SO Taunton               12-10.00      3.91m 
  9    13 Kennedy, Amanda     JR Barnstable            12-05.50      3.79m 
 10    47 Bunszell, Rose      FR B-R                   12-04.50      3.77m 
 11   172 Georgadaellis, Gin  JR Dartmouth             12-04.00      3.75m 
 12   150 Arruda, Tess        SO Dartmouth             12-02.00      3.70m 
 13   101 McCall, Rachel      JR B-R                   12-00.00      3.65m 
 14   207 Butler, Shena-Kaye  SO Durfee                11-11.50      3.64m 
 15   141 Tabaczynski, Allis  JR B-R                   11-11.00      3.63m 
 16   220 Griffin, Elisha        Durfee                11-09.00      3.58m 
 16   230 Melo, Jenna         SO Durfee                11-09.00      3.58m 
 18   331 Floeck, Victoria    SO Taunton               10-11.00      3.32m 
 19    23 Pelzom, Tenzin       8 Barnstable            10-01.50      3.08m 
 20   302 Souza, Taylor       FR New Bedford            9-04.00      2.84m 
 21    29 Scales, Emma         8 Barnstable             8-10.00      2.69m 
 --   299 Lipscomb, Toni      SO New Bedford               FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   784 Gondre, Phito       SR New Bedford           21-04.00      6.50m 
  2   769 Callender, Justin   JR New Bedford           20-11.00      6.37m 
  3   715 Vial, Devin         JR Dartmouth             18-11.50      5.77m 
  4   622 Stewart, Brett      SR B-R                   17-11.00      5.46m 
  5   632 Allain, Chace       SR Dartmouth             17-01.00      5.20m 
  6   596 Murray, Martin      JR B-R                   17-00.50      5.19m 
  7   747 Peixinho, Todd      JR Durfee                16-11.00      5.15m 
  8   582 Livingston, Matt    JR B-R                   16-04.50      4.99m 
  9   881 Pires, Jacob         8 Taunton               16-02.00      4.92m 
 10   737 Deung, Sam          SR Durfee                16-00.00      4.87m 
 11   742 Gustave, Fritz      JR Durfee                15-09.00      4.80m 
 12   804 Roselus, Kemar      FR New Bedford           15-06.00      4.72m 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   305 Williams, Courtney  SR New Bedford           37-08.25     11.48m 
  2    96 MacDonald, Melissa  SR B-R                   32-03.25      9.83m 
  3    41 Barnett, Sarah      SO B-R                   31-02.50      9.51m 
  4    56 Coakley, Olivia     SR B-R                   29-09.75      9.08m 
  5   214 Dupont, Andrea      JR Durfee                28-05.50      8.67m 
  6    52 Chaffee, Audrey     JR B-R                   27-11.75      8.52m 
  7   249 Brown, Cyarra       SO New Bedford           25-07.00      7.79m 
  8   240 Tiburtino, Amanda   JR Durfee                25-03.25      7.70m 
  9   322 Burgo, Monique      SO Taunton               25-02.25      7.67m 
 10   201 Tsonis, Korinna     SO Dartmouth             24-10.25      7.57m 
 11    16 Mahoney, Shannon    SO Barnstable            24-05.00      7.44m 
 12   377 Santos, Melanie     JR Taunton               23-11.50      7.30m 
 13   178 Katz, Sara          JR Dartmouth             23-06.00      7.16m 
 14   158 Correia, Stacy      SR Dartmouth             23-01.50      7.04m 
 15   333 Freitas, Megan       8 Taunton               23-00.50      7.02m 
 16   281 Miranda, Autumn     SR New Bedford           22-01.25      6.73m 
 17   373 Phillips, Samantha  FR Taunton               21-10.50      6.66m 
 18   258 DeOliveira, Ashley  JR New Bedford           21-02.00      6.45m 
 19     8 Henry, Aishea       FR Barnstable            21-00.50      6.41m 
 20   153 Boukheir, Sabrina   FR Dartmouth             20-08.00      6.29m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   639 Brandso, Grunde     SR Dartmouth             47-10.50     14.59m 
  2   547 Cavallaro, Brendon  SR B-R                   46-10.00     14.27m 
  3   735 Davidson, Trey      JR Durfee                46-09.75     14.26m 
  4   727 Cabrera, Christian  SO Durfee                42-06.00     12.95m 
  5   657 Fernandes, Jose     JR Dartmouth             42-04.00     12.90m 
  6   612 Poh, Zac            SR B-R                   42-01.00     12.82m 
  7   576 Hebard, Ryan        SR B-R                   42-00.00     12.80m 
  8   510 Dulak, Josiah       JR Barnstable            40-09.50     12.43m 
  9   667 Kestenbaum, Andrew  SR Dartmouth             40-03.00     12.26m 
 10   935 Vazquez, Miguel     SO B-R                   38-01.00     11.60m 
 11   765 Baldwin, Evan       JR New Bedford           37-10.25     11.53m 
 11   653 Dillingahm, John    JR Dartmouth             37-10.25     11.53m 
 13   726 Brown, Jake         SR Durfee                37-06.50     11.44m 
 14   907 Whatley, Devin      SO Taunton               37-01.00     11.30m 
 15   800 Phaneuf, Chris      SR New Bedford           36-11.50     11.26m 
 16   855 Kotsiopoulos, Bren  SO Taunton               36-04.00     11.07m 
 17   503 Buckley, Allen      SO Barnstable            35-01.50     10.70m 
 18   801 Pires, Oliver       JR New Bedford           34-11.75     10.66m 
 19   885 Rodriguez, Jose     SR Taunton               34-07.25     10.54m 
 20   780 Gaylor, Darius      SO New Bedford           34-00.00     10.36m 
 21   514 Hardy, Bryan        SO Barnstable            33-11.50     10.35m 
 22   738 Dube, Eric          JR Durfee                31-10.25      9.70m 
 23   876 Peters, Austin      SO Taunton               31-06.00      9.60m 
 24   509 Dulak, Emmanuel     FR Barnstable            31-00.25      9.45m